Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Toronto Maple Leafs
GP: 3 | W: 0 | L: 2 | OTL: 1 | P: 1
GF: 7 | GA: 13 | PP%: 14.29% | PK%: 55.56%
GM : Joël Durocher | Morale : 90 | Team Overall : 64
Next Games #48 vs Los Angeles Kings

Game Center
Toronto Maple Leafs
0-2-1, 1pts
2
5 Boston Bruins
2-0-0, 4pts
Team Stats
L2StreakW2
0-1-1Home Record1-0-0
0-1-0Away Record1-0-0
0-2-1Last 10 Games2-0-0
2.33Goals Per Game4.50
4.33Goals Against Per Game2.00
14.29%Power Play Percentage42.86%
55.56%Penalty Kill Percentage90.91%
Cleveland Bulldogs
2-0-1, 5pts
5
3 Toronto Maple Leafs
0-2-1, 1pts
Team Stats
W2StreakL2
0-0-1Home Record0-1-1
2-0-0Away Record0-1-0
2-0-1Last 10 Games0-2-1
4.00Goals Per Game2.33
3.00Goals Against Per Game4.33
33.33%Power Play Percentage14.29%
80.00%Penalty Kill Percentage55.56%
Toronto Maple Leafs
0-2-1, 1pts
Day 4
Los Angeles Kings
1-1-0, 2pts
Team Stats
L2StreakW1
0-1-1Home Record0-1-0
0-1-0Away Record1-0-0
0-2-1Last 10 Games1-1-0
2.33Goals Per Game4.00
4.33Goals Against Per Game4.00
14.29%Power Play Percentage0.00%
55.56%Penalty Kill Percentage100.00%
Detroit Red Wings
1-1-0, 2pts
Day 6
Toronto Maple Leafs
0-2-1, 1pts
Team Stats
W1StreakL2
1-1-0Home Record0-1-1
0-0-0Away Record0-1-0
1-1-0Last 10 Games0-2-1
3.00Goals Per Game2.33
2.00Goals Against Per Game2.33
0.00%Power Play Percentage14.29%
83.33%Penalty Kill Percentage55.56%
Toronto Maple Leafs
0-2-1, 1pts
Day 7
Boston Bruins
2-0-0, 4pts
Team Stats
L2StreakW2
0-1-1Home Record1-0-0
0-1-0Away Record1-0-0
0-2-1Last 10 Games2-0-0
2.33Goals Per Game4.50
4.33Goals Against Per Game4.50
14.29%Power Play Percentage42.86%
55.56%Penalty Kill Percentage90.91%
Team Leaders
Anthony DuclairGoals
Anthony Duclair
2
Matt GrzelcykAssists
Matt Grzelcyk
3
Matt GrzelcykPoints
Matt Grzelcyk
3
Matt GrzelcykPlus/Minus
Matt Grzelcyk
3
Samuel ErssonWins
Samuel Ersson
0
Samuel ErssonSave Percentage
Samuel Ersson
0.879

Team Stats
Goals For
7
2.33 GFG
Shots For
93
31.00 Avg
Power Play Percentage
14.3%
1 GF
Offensive Zone Start
39.6%
Goals Against
13
4.33 GAA
Shots Against
99
33.00 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
55.6%%
4 GA
Defensive Zone Start
40.4%
Team Info

General ManagerJoël Durocher
CoachAndre Tourigny
DivisionDivision Canada Ouest
ConferenceConférence Canadienne
Captain
Assistant #1
Assistant #2


Arena Info

NameEagle Palace
Capacity21,500
Attendance17,967
Season Tickets8,600


Roster Info

Pro Team23
Farm Team27
Contract Limit50 / 60
Prospects83


Salary Cap

Estimated Season Salary Cap75,500,000$
Available Salary Cap26,500,000$
Special Salary Cap Value0$
Players In Salary Cap22


Finance

Year to Date Revenue4,706,085$
Year To Date Expenses2,263,635$
Estimated Season Revenue91,768,658$
Estimated Season Expenses80,736,315$
Current Bank Account109,298,216$
Projected Bank Account118,550,854$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Thomas NovakX96.005045878661719966736666617288790907002953,500,000$
2Blake LizotteX97.006648838546696659805860886888790906902842,500,000$
3Yegor SharangovichX100.005145918266809460665566647987800906702852,500,000$
4Ryan StromeX100.005548778462676362766163556992820906603315,000,000$
5Kasperi KapanenX100.008845868463735062305866727089810906603011,500,000$
6Alexandre TexierX100.007545818364686262306163648586770906402742,500,000$
7Anthony DuclairX100.005045908363667563306066647090800906403143,500,000$
8Jeff SkinnerX100.005745838362624062305865596893820906403453,000,000$
9Miles WoodX100.00724582787259655630496260689079090620313900,000$
10Andrew MangiapaneX100.007045768251627556305161566790790906203058,000,000$
11Filip ChytilX100.005045877673754051794062636586780906102712,000,000$
12Robby FabbriX100.009445748154594055305258556690790906003033,000,000$
13Scott MayfieldX100.006754677875699753305353706693830906903355,000,000$
14Olli MaattaX100.005045928367725260306556756891820906803213,000,000$
15Matt GrzelcykX100.005545828145718352305450746692830906603213,500,000$
16Daniil MiromanovX100.00504595757174404530405064508880090610292900,000$
17Matthew Kessel (R)X100.00634586757152405130435864658573090610263800,000$
18Caleb JonesX100.005745957853724047304450685088790906102955,000,000$
Scratches
1Michael RasmussenX91.626845927687637754765058756686760906702722,500,000$
2John HaydenX100.005345927381504045304050725091780905703128,000,000$
3Emil BemstromX100.005045868060504045304050555082690905302728,000,000$
Farm Team
1Joel KivirantaX98.00744591805452625230505567669077090590301775,000$
2Ryan ReavesX98.00996075728050604730405555509986090580391775,000$
3Sam Morton (R)X99.00564581785650404530405077508673090560274900,000$
4Nicolas Aube-KubelX99.00534587757058404930485060508978090560304850,000$
5Mitchell ChaffeeX99.00794590766450404730445055508875090550282800,000$
6German Rubtsov (R)X99.00504583866050404530405055508371090530281775,000$
7Ryan Tverberg (R)X100.00504592775550404530405060508471090530246900,000$
8Brandon Gignac (R)X99.00504595806050404530405055508675090530281775,000$
9Hunter McKown (R)X100.00504595766050404530405055508069090520244900,000$
10Lucas CondottaX100.00504595736050404530405055508774090520284800,000$
11Jacob Moverare (R)X100.00504595756850404530405057508774090570282775,000$
12Jordan OesterleX99.0050459578505940453040506050938109057034111,050,000$
13William LagessonX100.00504590746050404530405055508978090560301775,000$
14Jon MerrillX100.00504587766050404530405055509381090560343995,000$
15Mattias Norlinder (R)X100.005045957860504045304050555083700905602619,000,000$
16Filip Roos (R)X100.00504595776050404530405055508574090560274800,000$
17David Spacek (R)X100.005045957946504045304050555083710905502361,000,000$
18Justin Richards (R)X100.00504595776050404530405055508573090520281775,000$
19Jesse YlonenX100.00504589776050404530405055508471090520263900,000$
20Fredrik Karlstrom (R)X100.00504595766050404530405055508572090520282775,000$
21Valtteri Puustinen (R)X100.005045908060504045304050555085720905202751,500,000$
22Chase Bradley (R)X100.00504595786050404530405055508370090520244900,000$
23Alexander NylanderX100.00504590756050404530405055508774090520283900,000$
TEAM AVERAGE99.4158468879625851503646546158887709059
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Samuel Ersson97.00796780868176767981787086800907002621,400,000$
2Jonathan Quick100.00755982927179797571717099920906904052,000,000$
Scratches
Farm Team
1Eric Comrie100.00775980847777777777738090820906703112,500,000$
2Michael Dipietro (R)99.0070506086707070707070708673090620274900,000$
3Joel Blomqvist (R)100.0070404088656565656565658373090580243975,000$
4Hugo Alnefelt (R)100.0070404081656565656565658067090570252850,000$
TEAM AVERAGE99.337453648672727272727070877809064
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Andre Tourigny79909078867768CAN5115,000,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Matt GrzelcykToronto Maple LeafsD3033320352630%66220.900001600006000%000000.9600000000
2Yegor SharangovichToronto Maple LeafsC3112-2000691411.11%05016.7200000000150056.90%5800000.8000000000
3Thomas NovakToronto Maple LeafsC3022000088150%16220.8201116000070051.81%8300000.6401000000
4Anthony DuclairToronto Maple LeafsLW32021001293622.22%05016.720003600000000%200000.8000000010
5Kasperi KapanenToronto Maple LeafsRW311202012362616.67%05117.1310116000000040.00%500000.7800000000
6Robby FabbriToronto Maple LeafsRW3112-24010230133.33%24013.530000000000000%400000.9900000001
7Blake LizotteToronto Maple LeafsC30221002109260%26120.3400046000170056.06%6600000.6601000000
8Alexandre TexierToronto Maple LeafsLW310100017711014.29%05117.130001600000000%100000.3900000000
9Olli MaattaToronto Maple LeafsD3011-2001107120%46521.710004600006000%000000.3100000000
10Ryan StromeToronto Maple LeafsC3101-1002530533.33%03010.2900000000050067.74%3100000.6500000000
11Filip ChytilToronto Maple LeafsC3011-100143110%1227.40000000000000100.00%100000.9000000000
12Daniil MiromanovToronto Maple LeafsD3000-220123220%35518.660000000001000%00000000000000
13Matthew KesselToronto Maple LeafsD3000220821010%26020.080000600005000%00000000000000
14Scott MayfieldToronto Maple LeafsD3000-240633120%26321.180002600004000%00000000000000
15Jeff SkinnerToronto Maple LeafsLW3000-200048210%04013.5400000000000066.67%30000000000000
16Miles WoodToronto Maple LeafsLW3000-120214040%1217.15000000000000100.00%10000000000000
17Andrew MangiapaneToronto Maple LeafsRW3000120535140%05016.7200016000000025.00%40000000000000
18Caleb JonesToronto Maple LeafsD3000-320633120%05719.090000000003000%00000000000000
Team Total or Average5471219-1022061809325657.53%2489716.6211218640002540054.44%25900000.4202000011
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Samuel ErssonToronto Maple Leafs30210.8793.891850012990000.333330010
Team Total or Average30210.8793.89185001299000330010


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Country Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Acquired ByLast Trade DateForce Waivers Waiver Possible Contract Contract Signature DateForce UFA Emergency Recall Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Salary Cap Year 2Salary Cap Year 3Salary Cap Year 4Salary Cap Year 5Salary Cap Year 6Salary Cap Year 7Salary Cap Year 8Salary Cap Year 9Salary Cap Year 10No Trade Year 2No Trade Year 3No Trade Year 4No Trade Year 5No Trade Year 6No Trade Year 7No Trade Year 8No Trade Year 9No Trade Year 10Link
Alexandre TexierToronto Maple LeafsLW271999-09-13FRANo201 Lbs6 ft1NoNoTrade2026-01-15NoNo42026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm2,500,000$2,431,818$2,500,000$2,431,818$No2,500,000$2,500,000$2,500,000$------2,500,000$2,500,000$2,500,000$------NoNoNo------NHL Link
Andrew MangiapaneToronto Maple LeafsRW301996-04-04CANNo184 Lbs5 ft10NoNoAssign Manually2025-07-18NoNo52026-10-09FalseFalsePro & Farm8,000,000$7,781,818$8,000,000$7,781,818$No8,000,000$8,000,000$8,000,000$8,000,000$-----8,000,000$8,000,000$8,000,000$8,000,000$-----NoNoNoNo-----NHL Link
Anthony DuclairToronto Maple LeafsLW311995-08-26CANNo197 Lbs5 ft11NoNoTrade2025-11-11NoNo42026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm3,500,000$3,404,545$3,500,000$3,404,545$No3,500,000$3,500,000$3,500,000$------3,500,000$3,500,000$3,500,000$------NoNoNo------NHL Link
Blake LizotteToronto Maple LeafsC281997-12-13USANo175 Lbs5 ft9NoNoTrade2025-12-11NoNo42026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm2,500,000$2,431,818$2,500,000$2,431,818$No2,500,000$2,500,000$2,500,000$------2,500,000$2,500,000$2,500,000$------NoNoNo------NHL Link
Caleb JonesToronto Maple LeafsD291997-06-06USANo194 Lbs6 ft1NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo52026-10-07FalseFalsePro & Farm5,000,000$4,863,636$5,000,000$4,863,636$No5,000,000$5,000,000$5,000,000$5,000,000$-----5,000,000$5,000,000$5,000,000$5,000,000$-----NoNoNoNo-----NHL Link
Daniil MiromanovToronto Maple LeafsD291997-07-11RUSNo207 Lbs6 ft4NoNoTrade2025-12-11NoNo22026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$875,455$900,000$875,455$No900,000$--------900,000$--------No--------NHL Link
Emil BemstromToronto Maple LeafsRW271999-06-01SWENo195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22026-10-11FalseFalsePro & Farm8,000,000$7,781,818$8,000,000$7,781,818$No8,000,000$--------8,000,000$--------No--------NHL Link
Filip ChytilToronto Maple LeafsC271999-09-05CZENo208 Lbs6 ft2NoNoTrade2026-10-04NoNo12026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm2,000,000$1,945,455$2,000,000$1,945,455$No---------------------------NHL Link
Jeff SkinnerToronto Maple LeafsLW341992-05-16CANNo200 Lbs5 ft11NoNoAssign Manually2026-01-06NoNo52026-10-07FalseFalsePro & Farm3,000,000$2,918,182$3,000,000$2,918,182$No3,000,000$3,000,000$3,000,000$3,000,000$-----3,000,000$3,000,000$3,000,000$3,000,000$-----NoNoNoNo-----NHL Link
John HaydenToronto Maple LeafsLW311995-02-14USANo223 Lbs6 ft3NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22026-10-11FalseFalsePro & Farm8,000,000$7,781,818$8,000,000$7,781,818$No8,000,000$--------8,000,000$--------No--------NHL Link
Jonathan QuickToronto Maple LeafsG401986-01-21USANo220 Lbs6 ft1NoNoTrade2025-11-14NoNo52026-09-01FalseFalsePro & Farm2,000,000$1,945,455$2,000,000$1,945,455$No2,000,000$2,000,000$2,000,000$2,000,000$-----2,000,000$2,000,000$2,000,000$2,000,000$-----NoNoNoNo-----NHL Link
Kasperi KapanenToronto Maple LeafsRW301996-07-23FINNo194 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo12026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm1,500,000$1,459,091$1,500,000$1,459,091$No---------------------------NHL Link
Matt GrzelcykToronto Maple LeafsD321994-01-05USANo180 Lbs5 ft10NoNoTrade2026-06-06NoNo12026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm3,500,000$3,404,545$3,500,000$3,404,545$No---------------------------NHL Link
Matthew KesselToronto Maple LeafsD262000-06-23USAYes205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoTrade2026-07-06NoNo32026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$778,182$800,000$778,182$No800,000$800,000$-------800,000$800,000$-------NoNo-------NHL Link
Michael Rasmussen (Out of Payroll)Toronto Maple LeafsRW271999-04-17CANNo220 Lbs6 ft6NoNoTrade2026-05-13NoNo22026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm2,500,000$2,431,818$0$0$Yes2,500,000$--------2,500,000$--------No--------NHL Link
Miles WoodToronto Maple LeafsLW311995-09-13USANo195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo32026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$875,455$900,000$875,455$No900,000$900,000$-------900,000$900,000$-------NoNo-------NHL Link
Olli MaattaToronto Maple LeafsD321994-08-22FINNo207 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo12026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm3,000,000$2,918,182$3,000,000$2,918,182$No---------------------------NHL Link
Robby FabbriToronto Maple LeafsRW301996-01-22CANNo185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoTrade2025-10-06NoNo32026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm3,000,000$2,918,182$3,000,000$2,918,182$No3,000,000$3,000,000$-------3,000,000$3,000,000$-------NoNo-------NHL Link
Ryan StromeToronto Maple LeafsC331993-07-11CANNo191 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo12026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm5,000,000$4,863,636$5,000,000$4,863,636$No---------------------------NHL Link
Samuel ErssonToronto Maple LeafsG261999-10-20SWENo176 Lbs6 ft2NoNoTrade2026-09-03NoNo22026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm1,400,000$1,361,818$1,400,000$1,361,818$No1,400,000$--------1,400,000$--------No--------NHL Link
Scott MayfieldToronto Maple LeafsD331992-10-14USANo220 Lbs6 ft5NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo52026-10-07FalseFalsePro & Farm5,000,000$4,863,636$5,000,000$4,863,636$No5,000,000$5,000,000$5,000,000$5,000,000$-----5,000,000$5,000,000$5,000,000$5,000,000$-----NoNoNoNo-----NHL Link
Thomas NovakToronto Maple LeafsC291997-04-28USANo179 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo52026-09-01FalseFalsePro & Farm3,500,000$3,404,545$3,500,000$3,404,545$No3,500,000$3,500,000$3,500,000$3,500,000$-----3,500,000$3,500,000$3,500,000$3,500,000$-----NoNoNoNo-----
Yegor SharangovichToronto Maple LeafsC281998-06-06BLRNo196 Lbs6 ft2NoNoTrade2026-05-15NoNo52026-09-01FalseFalsePro & Farm2,500,000$2,431,818$2,500,000$2,431,818$No2,500,000$2,500,000$2,500,000$2,500,000$-----2,500,000$2,500,000$2,500,000$2,500,000$-----NoNoNoNo-----NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2330.00198 Lbs6 ft13.093,391,304$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
78,000,000$63,000,000$42,200,000$37,500,000$29,000,000$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Alexandre TexierThomas NovakKasperi Kapanen31122
2Anthony DuclairBlake LizotteAndrew Mangiapane29122
3Jeff SkinnerYegor SharangovichRobby Fabbri26122
4Miles WoodRyan StromeFilip Chytil14122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Scott MayfieldOlli Maatta32122
2Matt GrzelcykMatthew Kessel31122
3Daniil MiromanovCaleb Jones25122
4Daniil MiromanovCaleb Jones12122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Alexandre TexierThomas NovakKasperi Kapanen55122
2Anthony DuclairBlake LizotteAndrew Mangiapane45122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Scott MayfieldOlli Maatta55122
2Matt GrzelcykMatthew Kessel45122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Thomas NovakBlake Lizotte55122
2Yegor SharangovichRyan Strome45122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Scott MayfieldOlli Maatta55122
2Matt GrzelcykMatthew Kessel45122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Thomas Novak55122Scott MayfieldOlli Maatta55122
2Blake Lizotte45122Matt GrzelcykMatthew Kessel45122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Thomas NovakBlake Lizotte55122
2Yegor SharangovichRyan Strome45122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Scott MayfieldOlli Maatta55122
2Matt GrzelcykMatthew Kessel45122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Alexandre TexierThomas NovakKasperi KapanenScott MayfieldOlli Maatta
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Alexandre TexierThomas NovakKasperi KapanenScott MayfieldOlli Maatta
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Filip Chytil, Jeff Skinner, Miles WoodFilip Chytil, Jeff SkinnerMiles Wood
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Daniil Miromanov, Caleb Jones, Matt GrzelcykDaniil MiromanovCaleb Jones, Matt Grzelcyk
Penalty Shots
Thomas Novak, Blake Lizotte, Yegor Sharangovich, Ryan Strome, Kasperi Kapanen
Goalie
#1 : Samuel Ersson, #2 : Jonathan Quick
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Thomas Novak, Blake Lizotte, Yegor Sharangovich, Ryan Strome, Kasperi Kapanen, Alexandre Texier, Anthony Duclair, Jeff Skinner, Miles Wood, Andrew Mangiapane
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Scott Mayfield, Olli Maatta, Matt Grzelcyk, Matthew Kessel, Daniil Miromanov


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHome Visitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT RI
1Boston Bruins1010000025-3000000000001010000025-300.000224001100371118803286243133.33%2150.00%05410153.47%6110359.22%265150.98%2214238146
2Cleveland Bulldogs1010000035-21010000035-20000000000000.000369002100301371003361217100.00%5260.00%05410153.47%6110359.22%265150.98%2013247147
3San Jose Hydrofish1000000123-11000000123-10000000000010.50024600200026591133410420300.00%2150.00%05410153.47%6110359.22%265150.98%2316267146
Total30200001713-62010000158-31010000025-310.16771219005200932934293992422617114.29%9455.56%05410153.47%6110359.22%265150.98%664574234320
_Since Last GM Reset30200001713-62010000158-31010000025-310.16771219005200932934293992422617114.29%9455.56%05410153.47%6110359.22%265150.98%664574234320

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
31L271219939924226100
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3020001713
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
201000158
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
101000025
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
020001
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
7114.29%9455.56%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
29342935200
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
5410153.47%6110359.22%265150.98%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
664574234320


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
19San Jose Hydrofish3Toronto Maple Leafs2LXXBox score
220Toronto Maple Leafs2Boston Bruins5LBox score
335Cleveland Bulldogs5Toronto Maple Leafs3LBox score
448Toronto Maple Leafs-Los Angeles Kings-
672Detroit Red Wings-Toronto Maple Leafs-
786Toronto Maple Leafs-Boston Bruins-
9103Atlanta Supra-Toronto Maple Leafs-
10117Toronto Maple Leafs-Colorado Zipper-
12132Toronto Maple Leafs-Montreal Canadiens-
13146London Spartiates-Toronto Maple Leafs-
14164Miami Heat-Toronto Maple Leafs-
16183Toronto Maple Leafs-Atlanta Supra-
17196Toronto Maple Leafs-Anaheim Icehawks-
18208Chicago Blackhawks-Toronto Maple Leafs-
19227New York Rangers-Toronto Maple Leafs-
20250Detroit Red Wings-Toronto Maple Leafs-
22265Toronto Maple Leafs-Winnipeg Jets-
23274Toronto Maple Leafs-Vancouver Knights-
24288St-Johns Desperados-Toronto Maple Leafs-
25302Toronto Maple Leafs-Detroit Red Wings-
27323Winnipeg Jets-Toronto Maple Leafs-
29344Nunavut Mystery-Toronto Maple Leafs-
30359Toronto Maple Leafs-Boston Bruins-
31362Toronto Maple Leafs-Chicago Blackhawks-
32376Toronto Maple Leafs-Halifax Thunder-
33392Halifax Thunder-Toronto Maple Leafs-
35411Montreal Canadiens-Toronto Maple Leafs-
36434Toronto Maple Leafs-St-Johns Desperados-
37445London Spartiates-Toronto Maple Leafs-
38457Toronto Maple Leafs-Anaheim Icehawks-
40476Calgary Red Bull-Toronto Maple Leafs-
41494Toronto Maple Leafs-Atlanta Supra-
42509Atlanta Supra-Toronto Maple Leafs-
43516Toronto Maple Leafs-Moncton Wildcats-
45537Toronto Maple Leafs-Edmonton Oilers-
46549Los Angeles Kings-Toronto Maple Leafs-
47567St-Louis Blues-Toronto Maple Leafs-
50591Moncton Wildcats-Toronto Maple Leafs-
51594Toronto Maple Leafs-Colorado Zipper-
52618Toronto Maple Leafs-Seattle Kraken-
53632Edmonton Oilers-Toronto Maple Leafs-
54647Toronto Maple Leafs-Regina Pats-
56663Toronto Maple Leafs-Hamilton Tigers-
57676Ottawa Lumberjacks-Toronto Maple Leafs-
59698Houston Supernova-Toronto Maple Leafs-
60709Toronto Maple Leafs-Cleveland Bulldogs-
61728Vancouver Knights-Toronto Maple Leafs-
62742Toronto Maple Leafs-Quebec Nordiques-
64757Cleveland Bulldogs-Toronto Maple Leafs-
66778Toronto Maple Leafs-New York Rangers-
67789St-Louis Blues-Toronto Maple Leafs-
68810Washington Budweiser-Toronto Maple Leafs-
69818Toronto Maple Leafs-St-Louis Blues-
71844Hamilton Tigers-Toronto Maple Leafs-
73861Toronto Maple Leafs-San Jose Hydrofish-
74873Chicago Blackhawks-Toronto Maple Leafs-
75886Toronto Maple Leafs-Montreal Canadiens-
76898Toronto Maple Leafs-New York Rangers-
77913Dallas Storm-Toronto Maple Leafs-
79934Toronto Maple Leafs-Los Angeles Kings-
80938Toronto Maple Leafs-Calgary Red Bull-
81951Miami Heat-Toronto Maple Leafs-
82976Regina Pats-Toronto Maple Leafs-
84997San Jose Hydrofish-Toronto Maple Leafs-
851003Toronto Maple Leafs-London Spartiates-
861020Toronto Maple Leafs-Dallas Storm-
871034New York Rangers-Toronto Maple Leafs-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
891060Boston Bruins-Toronto Maple Leafs-
901064Toronto Maple Leafs-Nunavut Mystery-
911081Toronto Maple Leafs-Dallas Storm-
921096Colorado Zipper-Toronto Maple Leafs-
941121Quebec Nordiques-Toronto Maple Leafs-
951132Toronto Maple Leafs-Houston Supernova-
961142Toronto Maple Leafs-Ottawa Lumberjacks-
971156Anaheim Icehawks-Toronto Maple Leafs-
981168Toronto Maple Leafs-Washington Budweiser-
1011193Seattle Kraken-Toronto Maple Leafs-
1031214Quebec Nordiques-Toronto Maple Leafs-
1051229Toronto Maple Leafs-Washington Budweiser-
1061243Toronto Maple Leafs-Miami Heat-
1091255Seattle Kraken-Toronto Maple Leafs-
1101268Toronto Maple Leafs-Houston Supernova-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Capacity65005500300050001500
Ticket Price125806550250
Attendance12,53411,0003,8916,0332,475
Attendance PCT96.42%100.00%64.85%60.33%82.50%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
39 17967 - 83.57% 2,353,043$4,706,085$21500100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Salaries CapCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
2,263,635$ 78,000,000$ 78,000,000$ 5,000,000$0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
75,500,000$ 2,059,092$ 0$ 22 1

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
91,768,658$ 107 754,545$ 80,736,315$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season Expenses Current Bank Account Projected Bank Account
87,407,700$ 109,298,216$ 118,550,854$
Estimated Season Salary CapAvailable Salary CapMaximum Salary CapOver Minimum Salary Cap
75,500,000$ 26,500,000$ 102,000,000$ 2,500,000$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Alexandre TexierAGE:27PO:0OV:64
Anthony DuclairAGE:31PO:0OV:64
Jeff SkinnerAGE:34PO:0OV:64
Miles WoodAGE:31PO:0OV:62
Joel KivirantaAGE:30PO:0OV:59
John HaydenAGE:31PO:0OV:57
Sam Morton (R)AGE:27PO:0OV:56
Nicolas Aube-KubelAGE:30PO:0OV:56
Chase Bradley (R)AGE:24PO:0OV:52
Lucas CondottaAGE:28PO:0OV:52
Alexander NylanderAGE:28PO:0OV:52
Thomas NovakAGE:29PO:0OV:70
Blake LizotteAGE:28PO:0OV:69
Yegor SharangovichAGE:28PO:0OV:67
Ryan StromeAGE:33PO:0OV:66
Filip ChytilAGE:27PO:0OV:61
German Rubtsov (R)AGE:28PO:0OV:53
Brandon Gignac (R)AGE:28PO:0OV:53
Justin Richards (R)AGE:28PO:0OV:52
Fredrik Karlstrom (R)AGE:28PO:0OV:52
Hunter McKown (R)AGE:24PO:0OV:52
Michael RasmussenAGE:27PO:0OV:67
Kasperi KapanenAGE:30PO:0OV:66
Andrew MangiapaneAGE:30PO:0OV:62
Robby FabbriAGE:30PO:0OV:60
Ryan ReavesAGE:39PO:0OV:58
Mitchell ChaffeeAGE:28PO:0OV:55
Emil BemstromAGE:27PO:0OV:53
Ryan Tverberg (R)AGE:24PO:0OV:53
Jesse YlonenAGE:26PO:0OV:52
Valtteri Puustinen (R)AGE:27PO:0OV:52

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Scott MayfieldAGE:33PO:0OV:69
Olli MaattaAGE:32PO:0OV:68
Matt GrzelcykAGE:32PO:0OV:66
Daniil MiromanovAGE:29PO:0OV:61
Matthew Kessel (R)AGE:26PO:0OV:61
Caleb JonesAGE:29PO:0OV:61
Jacob Moverare (R)AGE:28PO:0OV:57
Jordan OesterleAGE:34PO:0OV:57
William LagessonAGE:30PO:0OV:56
Jon MerrillAGE:34PO:0OV:56
Mattias Norlinder (R)AGE:26PO:0OV:56
Filip Roos (R)AGE:27PO:0OV:56
David Spacek (R)AGE:23PO:0OV:55
Samuel ErssonAGE:26PO:0OV:70
Jonathan QuickAGE:40PO:0OV:69
Eric ComrieAGE:31PO:0OV:67
Michael Dipietro (R)AGE:27PO:0OV:62
Joel Blomqvist (R)AGE:24PO:0OV:58
Hugo Alnefelt (R)AGE:25PO:0OV:57

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
ProspectTeam NameDraft YearOverall PickInformationLast Trade DateLink
Aarne TalvitieToronto Maple Leafs35610Link
Adam IngramToronto Maple Leafs46475.5 | 5.0 | CLink
Alex BeaucageToronto Maple Leafs40230Link
Alexander KhovanovToronto Maple Leafs38200Link
Andre GasseauToronto Maple Leafs451024.5 | 5.0 | CLink
Andrew GibsonToronto Maple Leafs48294.0 | 7.0 | DLink
Andrew StrathmannToronto Maple Leafs48706.0 | 5.0 | DLink
Anton OlssonToronto Maple Leafs44630Link
Aron DahlqvistToronto Maple Leafs521193.0 | 3.0 | DLink
Atte JokiToronto Maple Leafs521073.5 | 4.0 | CLink
Beckett HendricksonToronto Maple Leafs48913.5 | 4.5 | CLink
Blake McLaughlinToronto Maple Leafs37390Link
Braeden KresslerToronto Maple Leafs431100Link
Brandon KruseToronto Maple Leafs37720Link
Bryce Mcconnell-BarkerToronto Maple Leafs45347.0 | 7.5 | CLink
Calle SjalinToronto Maple Leafs35850Link
Chase CheslockToronto Maple Leafs481220Link
Chase ClarkToronto Maple Leafs43910Link
Colby AmbrosioToronto Maple Leafs42480Link
Cole JordanToronto Maple Leafs43930Link
Conrad FondrkToronto Maple Leafs52436.0 | 5.0 | CLink
Cross HanasToronto Maple Leafs41200Link
Daimon GardnerToronto Maple Leafs46725.5 | 3.0 | CLink
Daniel LaatschToronto Maple Leafs451163.0 | 3.0 | DLink
David EdstromToronto Maple Leafs48266.5 | 9.0 | CLink
Dmitri RashevskyToronto Maple Leafs44296.5 | 3.5 | RLink
Elijah NeuenschwanderToronto Maple Leafs52816.0 | 4.0 | GLink
Emmett CroteauToronto Maple Leafs46844.0 | 3.5 | GLink
Fabian WagnerToronto Maple Leafs45533.5 | 4.0 | CLink
Henri NikkanenToronto Maple Leafs39580Link
Hoyt StanleyToronto Maple Leafs48835.0 | 4.5 | DLink
Ilya FedotovToronto Maple Leafs43416.0 | 3.0 | LLink
Jack HarveyToronto Maple Leafs441184.0 | 4.0 | LLink
Jack Hughes (P)Toronto Maple Leafs45300Link
Jack MurtaghToronto Maple Leafs52267.5 | 6.0 | LLink
Jack PhelanToronto Maple Leafs481030Link
Jacob InghamToronto Maple Leafs39790Link
Jacob RagnarssonToronto Maple Leafs38880Link
Jake FisherToronto Maple Leafs47814.0 | 4.5 | CLink
Jake RichardToronto Maple Leafs461215.0 | 4.0 | RLink
Jakub DvorakToronto Maple Leafs48486.0 | 6.5 | DLink
Jonathan CastagnaToronto Maple Leafs48605.5 | 5.0 | CLink
Josh PillarToronto Maple Leafs43890Link
Justin JanickeToronto Maple Leafs43740Link
Kalan LindToronto Maple Leafs48434.0 | 4.0 | LLink
Kasper KulonummiToronto Maple Leafs46496.0 | 5.5 | DLink
Kim NousiainenToronto Maple Leafs39900Link
Lauri PajuniemiToronto Maple Leafs42510Link
Malte VassToronto Maple Leafs52535.0 | 5.0 | DLink
Manix LandryToronto Maple Leafs43920Link
Matias RajaniemiToronto Maple Leafs41540Link
Matthew AndonovskiToronto Maple Leafs481143.5 | 4.0 | DLink
Maxim AgafonovToronto Maple Leafs52884.5 | 3.5 | DLink
Melker ThelinToronto Maple Leafs481014.0 | 4.5 | GLink
Michael KrutilToronto Maple Leafs42540Link
Oliver JohanssonToronto Maple Leafs44680Link
Olivier AdamToronto Maple Leafs431050Link
Owen MehlenbacherToronto Maple Leafs46770Link
Patrick GuayToronto Maple Leafs46740Link
Patrick MoynihanToronto Maple Leafs40790Link
Roman SchmidtToronto Maple Leafs44762.5 | 6.0 | DLink
Ryan ChyzowskiToronto Maple Leafs371120Link
Ryan McAllisterToronto Maple Leafs46580Link
Ryan O'Reilly(R)Toronto Maple Leafs000Link
Samuel BittenToronto Maple Leafs37930Link
Samuel HoudeToronto Maple Leafs37710Link
Samuel JonssonToronto Maple Leafs461024.0 | 4.0 | GLink
Samuel LipkinToronto Maple Leafs45450Link
Samuel SjolundToronto Maple Leafs401100Link
Semyon VyazovoiToronto Maple Leafs43690Link
Simon RobertssonToronto Maple Leafs43247.0 | 7.5 | RLink
Stepan HochToronto Maple Leafs52575.0 | 5.0 | LLink
Stiven SardarianToronto Maple Leafs44726.3 | 6.5 | RLink
Terrell GoldsmithToronto Maple Leafs48740Link
Topi NiemelaToronto Maple Leafs42253.0 | 4.0 | DLink
Tyler PeddleToronto Maple Leafs48940Link
Vojtech BudikToronto Maple Leafs000Link
Will ReynoldsToronto Maple Leafs52514.0 | 4.0 | DLink
William TrudeauToronto Maple Leafs43527.0 | 8.0 | DLink
Zach NehringToronto Maple Leafs48630Link
Zachary UensToronto Maple Leafs40970Link
Zam PlanteToronto Maple Leafs46905.0 | 4.5 | CLink
Zion NybeckToronto Maple Leafs41290Link

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4
53
54
55
56
57
Conditional Draft Picks



Confirmation de votre retour

By Commissaire On Tuesday 8th September 2026 / 7:32pm

SVP Écrivez un commentaire ici ou sur le forum pour confirmer votre retour.

Petit précision aussi en même temps de votre retour. Ceux qui veulent envoyer des contributions ça va être le moment. Ça serait apprécié.

L'année passée j'avais eu pour la moitié à peu près des coûts , grâce à quelques dgs généreux, car plusieurs avaient rien envoyé. Un petit effort svp, merci .

Rendu quand même assez cher , les frais pour l'hébergement du site, le sim et l'autre paiement pour la page Web.

Conférence Canadienne

Conférence Américaine

XCalgary Red BullXMiami Heat
XNunavut MysteryXLos Angeles Kings
XEdmonton OilersXColorado Zipper
XVancouver KnightsXSeattle Kraken
XRegina Pats San Jose Rhinos
XWinnipeg JetsXAnaheim Icehawks
XLondon SpartiatesXSt-Louis Blues
XToronto Maple LeafsXHouston Supernova
    
    
XOttawa LumberjacksXChicago Blackhawks
XHamilton TigersXDallas Storm
XMoncton WildcatsXDetroit Red Wings
XMontreal CanadiensXBoston Bruins
XSt-Johns DesperadosXAtlanta Supra
XHalifax ThunderXWashington Budweiser
XQuebec NordiquesXCleveland Bulldogs
  XNew York Rangers
View Comments (22)
Patrick Gagnon (London Spartiates) On 8th September / 7:32pm :

de retour

Martin Fontaine (New York Rangers) On 8th September / 7:50pm :

New York de retour 

Stephane Morin (Quebec Nordiques) On 8th September / 7:56pm :

De retour 

Pierre-Alexandre Racine (Seattle Kraken) On 8th September / 9:56pm :

De retour

Jean-Pierre Lachance (Halifax Thunder) On 8th September / 10:13pm :

De retour

Jean-Olivier Guillemette (Vancouver Knights) On 8th September / 11:11pm :

Oui!

Alain Doyon (Calgary Red Bull) On 9th September / 7:46am :

Calgary de retour et je t'envoie ma contribution d'ici demain certain 

Matthew Gagne (Miami Heat) On 9th September / 8:24am :

De retour :) 

David Hardy (Los Angeles Kings) On 9th September / 9:01am :

de retour!

Jean-Gabriel Langlois (Dallas Storm) On 9th September / 9:15pm :

yes de retour

Martin Sauvageau (Anaheim Icehawks) On 10th September / 9:49am :

De retour

Jean-François Allaire (Colorado Zipper) On 10th September / 1:15pm :

de retour

Pierre-Luc Vezina (Nunavut Mystery) On 11th September / 10:00am :

De retour !

Nicolas Bellerose (Regina Pats) On 11th September / 10:23am :

de retour

 

Jean-Nicholas Drouin (Cleveland Bulldogs) On 11th September / 2:00pm :

De retour. J'ai payé ma part en passant :)

Guillaume Blais-Lortie (Ottawa Lumberjacks) On 13th September / 8:39am :

De retour 

Kevin Kipps (Atlanta Supra) On 13th September / 5:40pm :

Yes de retour ! 

Jean-Philippe Chartier (Boston Bruins) On 14th September / 4:55pm :

de retour

Joël Durocher (Toronto Maple Leafs) On 15th September / 8:28am :

Toronto de retour SVP Toronto Maple Leafs 36'' x 36'' Team Logo Repositionable Wall - Decal

Jean-Denis Larouche (Hamilton Tigers) On 15th September / 11:04am :

de retour 

Jonathan Mattson (Edmonton Oilers) On 15th September / 4:55pm :

de retour

Samuel Lachapelle (Moncton Wildcats) On 16th September / 7:48am :

Moncton de retour!

New Comment




Toronto Maple Leafs Trade History

[16/10/2026 14:52:45] TRADE : From Toronto Maple Leafs to Detroit Red Wings : Eddie Pasquale (60), Carey Price (60), Marcus Hogberg (64).
[16/10/2026 14:48:22] Eddie Pasquale was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[16/10/2026 14:48:11] Carey Price was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[16/10/2026 14:47:56] Marcus Hogberg was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[11/10/2026 08:22:43] Emil Bemstrom was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[11/10/2026 08:22:35] John Hayden was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[09/10/2026 14:29:18] Andrew Mangiapane was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[07/10/2026 08:00:24] Jeff Skinner was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[07/10/2026 08:00:10] Caleb Jones was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[07/10/2026 07:59:56] Scott Mayfield was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[04/10/2026 20:59:43] Marc-Andre Fleury was released.
[04/10/2026 20:59:43] Toronto Maple Leafs paid $0 to release Marc-Andre Fleury.
[04/10/2026 20:39:24] Zion Nybeck has been deleted from Toronto Maple Leafs.
[04/10/2026 20:33:27] Zion Nybeck has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[04/10/2026 20:33:27] Zion Nybeck has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[04/10/2026 20:33:27] Zam Plante has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[04/10/2026 20:33:27] Zachary Uens has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[04/10/2026 20:33:27] Zach Nehring has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[04/10/2026 20:33:27] William Trudeau has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[04/10/2026 20:33:27] Will Reynolds has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[04/10/2026 20:33:27] Vojtech Budik has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[04/10/2026 20:33:27] Tyler Peddle has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[04/10/2026 20:33:27] Topi Niemela has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[04/10/2026 20:33:27] Terrell Goldsmith has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[04/10/2026 20:33:27] Stiven Sardarian has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[04/10/2026 20:33:27] Stepan Hoch has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[04/10/2026 20:33:27] Simon Robertsson has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[04/10/2026 20:33:27] Semyon Vyazovoi has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[04/10/2026 20:33:27] Samuel Sjolund has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[04/10/2026 20:33:27] Samuel Lipkin has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[04/10/2026 20:33:27] Samuel Jonsson has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[04/10/2026 20:33:27] Samuel Houde has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[04/10/2026 20:33:27] Samuel Bitten has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[04/10/2026 20:33:27] Ryan O'Reilly(R) has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[04/10/2026 20:33:27] Ryan McAllister has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[04/10/2026 20:33:27] Ryan Chyzowski has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[04/10/2026 20:33:27] Roman Schmidt has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[04/10/2026 20:33:27] Patrick Moynihan has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[04/10/2026 20:33:27] Patrick Guay has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[04/10/2026 20:33:27] Owen Mehlenbacher has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[04/10/2026 20:33:27] Olivier Adam has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[04/10/2026 20:33:27] Oliver Johansson has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[04/10/2026 20:33:27] Michael Krutil has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[04/10/2026 20:33:27] Melker Thelin has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[04/10/2026 20:33:27] Maxim Agafonov has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[04/10/2026 20:33:27] Matthew Andonovski has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[04/10/2026 20:33:27] Matias Rajaniemi has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[04/10/2026 20:33:27] Manix Landry has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[04/10/2026 20:33:27] Malte Vass has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[04/10/2026 20:33:27] Lauri Pajuniemi has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[04/10/2026 20:33:27] Kim Nousiainen has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[04/10/2026 20:33:27] Kasper Kulonummi has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[04/10/2026 20:33:27] Kalan Lind has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[04/10/2026 20:33:27] Justin Janicke has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[04/10/2026 20:33:27] Josh Pillar has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[04/10/2026 20:33:27] Jonathan Castagna has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[04/10/2026 20:33:27] Jakub Dvorak has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[04/10/2026 20:33:27] Jake Richard has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[04/10/2026 20:33:27] Jake Fisher has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[04/10/2026 20:33:27] Jacob Ragnarsson has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[04/10/2026 20:33:27] Jacob Ingham has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[04/10/2026 20:33:27] Jack Phelan has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[04/10/2026 20:33:27] Jack Murtagh has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[04/10/2026 20:33:27] Jack Hughes (P) has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[04/10/2026 20:33:27] Jack Harvey has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[04/10/2026 20:33:27] Ilya Fedotov has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[04/10/2026 20:33:27] Hoyt Stanley has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[04/10/2026 20:33:27] Henri Nikkanen has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[04/10/2026 20:33:27] Fabian Wagner has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[04/10/2026 20:33:27] Emmett Croteau has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[04/10/2026 20:33:27] Elijah Neuenschwander has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[04/10/2026 20:33:27] Dmitri Rashevsky has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[04/10/2026 20:33:27] David Edstrom has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[04/10/2026 20:33:27] Daniel Laatsch has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[04/10/2026 20:33:27] Daimon Gardner has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[04/10/2026 20:33:27] Cross Hanas has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[04/10/2026 20:33:27] Conrad Fondrk has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[04/10/2026 20:33:27] Cole Jordan has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[04/10/2026 20:33:27] Colby Ambrosio has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[04/10/2026 20:33:27] Chase Clark has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[04/10/2026 20:33:27] Chase Cheslock has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[04/10/2026 20:33:27] Calle Sjalin has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[04/10/2026 20:33:27] Bryce Mcconnell-Barker has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[04/10/2026 20:33:27] Brandon Kruse has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[04/10/2026 20:33:27] Braeden Kressler has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[04/10/2026 20:33:27] Blake McLaughlin has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[04/10/2026 20:33:27] Beckett Hendrickson has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[04/10/2026 20:33:27] Atte Joki has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[04/10/2026 20:33:27] Aron Dahlqvist has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[04/10/2026 20:33:27] Anton Olsson has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[04/10/2026 20:33:27] Andrew Strathmann has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[04/10/2026 20:33:27] Andrew Gibson has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[04/10/2026 20:33:27] Andre Gasseau has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[04/10/2026 20:33:27] Alexander Khovanov has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[04/10/2026 20:33:27] Alex Beaucage has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[04/10/2026 20:33:27] Adam Ingram has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[04/10/2026 20:33:27] Aarne Talvitie has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[04/10/2026 15:23:18] Toronto Maple Leafs drafts Aron Dahlqvist as the #119 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 52.
[04/10/2026 15:11:38] Toronto Maple Leafs drafts Atte Joki as the #107 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 52.
[04/10/2026 14:51:06] Toronto Maple Leafs drafts Maxim Agafonov as the #88 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 52.
[04/10/2026 14:41:09] Toronto Maple Leafs drafts Elijah Neuenschwander as the #81 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 52.
[04/10/2026 14:14:11] Toronto Maple Leafs drafts Stepan Hoch as the #57 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 52.
[04/10/2026 14:11:37] Toronto Maple Leafs drafts Malte Vass as the #53 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 52.
[04/10/2026 14:10:57] Toronto Maple Leafs drafts Will Reynolds as the #51 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 52.
[04/10/2026 14:02:13] TRADE : From Toronto Maple Leafs to Cleveland Bulldogs : Max Psenicka (P).
[04/10/2026 14:02:13] TRADE : From Cleveland Bulldogs to Toronto Maple Leafs : Conrad Fondrk (P).
[04/10/2026 14:01:53] Toronto Maple Leafs drafts Max Psenicka as the #43 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 52.
[04/10/2026 13:32:33] Toronto Maple Leafs drafts Jack Murtagh as the #26 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 52.
[04/10/2026 12:33:15] TRADE : From Ottawa Lumberjacks to Toronto Maple Leafs : Filip Chytil (61), Y:52-RND:1-OTT, Y:52-RND:2-CHI, Y:52-RND:2-HAM, Y:52-RND:2-OTT, Y:52-RND:3-LON, Y:52-RND:3-OTT, Y:52-RND:4-MTL, Y:52-RND:4-OTT.
[04/10/2026 12:33:15] TRADE : From Toronto Maple Leafs to Ottawa Lumberjacks : Tim Washe (66), Connor Clifton (69), Y:55-RND:1-TOR.
[19/09/2026 07:16:11] TRADE : From Toronto Maple Leafs to Dallas Storm : Braden Schneider (72), Brandon Carlo (70).
[19/09/2026 07:16:11] TRADE : From Dallas Storm to Toronto Maple Leafs : David Edstrom (P), Y:52-RND:2-LAK, Y:55-RND:2-DAL, Y:56-RND:2-DAL, Y:56-RND:3-DAL.
[03/09/2026 22:52:50] Tyler Benson was released.
[03/09/2026 22:52:50] Toronto Maple Leafs paid $0 to release Tyler Benson.
[03/09/2026 22:52:46] Caleb Jones was released.
[03/09/2026 22:52:46] Toronto Maple Leafs paid $0 to release Caleb Jones.
[03/09/2026 22:52:42] Dryden Hunt was released.
[03/09/2026 22:52:42] Toronto Maple Leafs paid $0 to release Dryden Hunt.
[03/09/2026 22:52:36] Andreas Athanasiou was released.
[03/09/2026 22:52:36] Toronto Maple Leafs paid $0 to release Andreas Athanasiou.
[03/09/2026 22:52:33] Marc Staal was released.
[03/09/2026 22:52:33] Toronto Maple Leafs paid $0 to release Marc Staal.
[03/09/2026 22:52:28] Alec Martinez was released.
[03/09/2026 22:52:28] Toronto Maple Leafs paid $0 to release Alec Martinez.
[03/09/2026 22:16:32] TRADE : From Toronto Maple Leafs to Montreal Canadiens : Y:53-RND:3-TOR, Y:56-RND:2-TOR.
[03/09/2026 22:16:32] TRADE : From Montreal Canadiens to Toronto Maple Leafs : Samuel Ersson (70).
[03/09/2026 21:57:37] TRADE : From Toronto Maple Leafs to Miami Heat : Y:56-RND:1-TOR.
[03/09/2026 21:57:37] TRADE : From Miami Heat to Toronto Maple Leafs : Braden Schneider (72).
[31/08/2026 22:11:39] TRADE : From Toronto Maple Leafs to Quebec Nordiques : Y:52-RND:3-COL, Y:52-RND:4-STJ.
[31/08/2026 22:11:39] TRADE : From Quebec Nordiques to Toronto Maple Leafs : William Lagesson (56), Nicolas Aube-Kubel (56), Joel Kiviranta (60), Andre Gasseau (P).
[30/08/2026 15:07:02] Ryan Tverberg was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[30/08/2026 15:07:02] David Spacek was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[20/08/2026 11:08:28] Marlies was eliminated at round 2 of year 51.
[05/08/2026 12:41:54] Toronto Maple Leafs didn't make playoff for year 51.
[19/07/2026 01:05:19] TRADE : From Toronto Maple Leafs to Dallas Storm : Arnaud Durandeau (52), Blake Wheeler (55), Oskar Lindblom (53).
[19/07/2026 01:05:19] TRADE : From Dallas Storm to Toronto Maple Leafs : Y:55-RND:4-DAL.
[19/07/2026 01:00:32] TRADE : From Toronto Maple Leafs to Colorado Zipper : Y:56-RND:3-TOR.
[19/07/2026 01:00:32] TRADE : From Colorado Zipper to Toronto Maple Leafs : Ryan Reaves (58), Y:56-RND:3-HOU.
[19/07/2026 00:58:23] TRADE : From Toronto Maple Leafs to Montreal Canadiens : Jonathan Marchessault (74), Y:56-RND:4-CHI.
[19/07/2026 00:58:23] TRADE : From Montreal Canadiens to Toronto Maple Leafs : Marc-Andre Fleury (70), Connor Clifton (71), Y:52-RND:3-COL.
[06/07/2026 11:15:31] TRADE : From Toronto Maple Leafs to Chicago Blackhawks : Alexander Kerfoot (71), Trevor van Riemsdyk (72), Y:55-RND:3-TOR, Y:55-RND:4-TOR.
[06/07/2026 11:15:31] TRADE : From Chicago Blackhawks to Toronto Maple Leafs : Jonathan Marchessault (74), Matthew Kessel (59), Fabian Wagner (P), Jake Richard (P), Y:56-RND:2-CHI, Y:56-RND:3-CHI, Y:56-RND:4-CHI.
[06/06/2026 15:08:24] TRADE : From Toronto Maple Leafs to Chicago Blackhawks : Nick Seeler (73).
[06/06/2026 15:08:24] TRADE : From Chicago Blackhawks to Toronto Maple Leafs : Matt Grzelcyk (71), Jack Harvey (P), Jake Fisher (P), Daimon Gardner (P), Y:52-RND:4-STJ.
[31/05/2026 14:20:21] TRADE : From Vancouver Knights to Toronto Maple Leafs : Nick Seeler (73).
[31/05/2026 14:20:21] TRADE : From Toronto Maple Leafs to Vancouver Knights : Brian Dumoulin (73), Y:53-RND:4-TOR.
[15/05/2026 12:20:19] TRADE : From Toronto Maple Leafs to Montreal Canadiens : Dougie Hamilton (76).
[15/05/2026 12:20:19] TRADE : From Montreal Canadiens to Toronto Maple Leafs : Brandon Carlo (71), Yegor Sharangovich (69).
[13/05/2026 13:42:44] TRADE : From London Spartiates to Toronto Maple Leafs : Michael Rasmussen (68).
[13/05/2026 13:42:44] TRADE : From Toronto Maple Leafs to London Spartiates : Ryan Hartman (67).
[17/03/2026 19:33:24] Zion Nybeck has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[17/03/2026 19:33:24] Zam Plante has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[17/03/2026 19:33:24] Zachary Uens has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[17/03/2026 19:33:24] Zach Nehring has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[17/03/2026 19:33:24] William Trudeau has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[17/03/2026 19:33:24] Vojtech Budik has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[17/03/2026 19:33:24] Tyler Peddle has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[17/03/2026 19:33:24] Topi Niemela has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[17/03/2026 19:33:24] Terrell Goldsmith has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[17/03/2026 19:33:24] Stiven Sardarian has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[17/03/2026 19:33:24] Simon Robertsson has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[17/03/2026 19:33:24] Semyon Vyazovoi has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[17/03/2026 19:33:24] Samuel Sjolund has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[17/03/2026 19:33:24] Samuel Lipkin has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[17/03/2026 19:33:24] Samuel Jonsson has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[17/03/2026 19:33:24] Samuel Houde has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[17/03/2026 19:33:24] Samuel Bitten has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[17/03/2026 19:33:24] Ryan Tverberg has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[17/03/2026 19:33:24] Ryan O'Reilly(R) has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[17/03/2026 19:33:24] Ryan McAllister has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[17/03/2026 19:33:24] Ryan Chyzowski has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[17/03/2026 19:33:24] Roman Schmidt has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[17/03/2026 19:33:24] Patrick Moynihan has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[17/03/2026 19:33:24] Patrick Guay has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[17/03/2026 19:33:24] Owen Mehlenbacher has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[17/03/2026 19:33:24] Olivier Adam has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[17/03/2026 19:33:24] Oliver Johansson has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[17/03/2026 19:33:24] Michael Krutil has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[17/03/2026 19:33:24] Melker Thelin has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[17/03/2026 19:33:24] Matthew Andonovski has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[17/03/2026 19:33:24] Matias Rajaniemi has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[17/03/2026 19:33:24] Manix Landry has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[17/03/2026 19:33:24] Lauri Pajuniemi has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[17/03/2026 19:33:24] Kim Nousiainen has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[17/03/2026 19:33:24] Kasper Kulonummi has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[17/03/2026 19:33:24] Kalan Lind has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[17/03/2026 19:33:24] Justin Janicke has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[17/03/2026 19:33:24] Josh Pillar has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[17/03/2026 19:33:24] Jonathan Castagna has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[17/03/2026 19:33:24] Jakub Dvorak has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[17/03/2026 19:33:24] Jacob Ragnarsson has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[17/03/2026 19:33:24] Jacob Ingham has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[17/03/2026 19:33:24] Jack Phelan has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[17/03/2026 19:33:24] Jack Hughes (P) has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[17/03/2026 19:33:24] Ilya Fedotov has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[17/03/2026 19:33:24] Hoyt Stanley has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[17/03/2026 19:33:24] Henri Nikkanen has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[17/03/2026 19:33:24] Emmett Croteau has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[17/03/2026 19:33:24] Dmitri Rashevsky has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[17/03/2026 19:33:24] David Spacek has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[17/03/2026 19:33:24] Daniel Laatsch has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[17/03/2026 19:33:24] Cross Hanas has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[17/03/2026 19:33:24] Cole Jordan has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[17/03/2026 19:33:24] Colby Ambrosio has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[17/03/2026 19:33:24] Chase Clark has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[17/03/2026 19:33:24] Chase Cheslock has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[17/03/2026 19:33:24] Calle Sjalin has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[17/03/2026 19:33:24] Bryce Mcconnell-Barker has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[17/03/2026 19:33:24] Brandon Kruse has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[17/03/2026 19:33:24] Braeden Kressler has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[17/03/2026 19:33:24] Blake McLaughlin has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[17/03/2026 19:33:24] Beckett Hendrickson has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[17/03/2026 19:33:24] Anton Olsson has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[17/03/2026 19:33:24] Andrew Strathmann has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[17/03/2026 19:33:24] Andrew Gibson has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[17/03/2026 19:33:24] Alexander Khovanov has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[17/03/2026 19:33:24] Alex Beaucage has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[17/03/2026 19:33:24] Adam Ingram has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[17/03/2026 19:33:24] Aarne Talvitie has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[09/03/2026 17:32:18] TRADE : From Toronto Maple Leafs to Montreal Canadiens : Y:52-RND:3-TOR.
[09/03/2026 17:32:18] TRADE : From Montreal Canadiens to Toronto Maple Leafs : Y:53-RND:3-MTL.
[08/03/2026 14:32:29] Tyler Motte was released.
[08/03/2026 14:32:29] Toronto Maple Leafs paid $0 to release Tyler Motte.
[08/03/2026 14:19:38] Jimmy Vesey was released.
[08/03/2026 14:19:38] Toronto Maple Leafs paid $0 to release Jimmy Vesey.
[08/02/2026 15:33:16] Marlies didn't make playoff for year 50.
[08/02/2026 15:33:16] Toronto Maple Leafs didn't make playoff for year 50.
[16/01/2026 15:19:30] TRADE : From Seattle Kraken to Toronto Maple Leafs : Tyler Motte (65).
[16/01/2026 15:19:30] TRADE : From Toronto Maple Leafs to Seattle Kraken : Y:52-RND:4-VAN.
[15/01/2026 16:35:22] TRADE : From Montreal Canadiens to Toronto Maple Leafs : Alexandre Texier (61), Y:52-RND:4-VAN.
[15/01/2026 16:35:22] TRADE : From Toronto Maple Leafs to Montreal Canadiens : Patrik Laine (70), Y:55-RND:2-TOR.
[11/01/2026 20:09:17] TRADE : From Toronto Maple Leafs to Quebec Nordiques : William Lagesson (59).
[11/01/2026 20:09:17] TRADE : From Quebec Nordiques to Toronto Maple Leafs : Jon Merrill (65).
[09/01/2026 16:15:39] TRADE : From Toronto Maple Leafs to London Spartiates : Andrew Copp (69), Ryan Winterton (54).
[09/01/2026 16:15:39] TRADE : From London Spartiates to Toronto Maple Leafs : Dougie Hamilton (76).
[05/01/2026 17:56:12] TRADE : From Toronto Maple Leafs to Colorado Zipper : Sam Lafferty (62), Y:52-RND:2-MTL.
[05/01/2026 17:56:12] TRADE : From Colorado Zipper to Toronto Maple Leafs : Ryan Hartman (67).
[13/12/2025 11:44:41] TRADE : From Toronto Maple Leafs to Quebec Nordiques : Max Sasson (61), Gabriel Eliasson (P).
[13/12/2025 11:44:41] TRADE : From Quebec Nordiques to Toronto Maple Leafs : Sam Lafferty (61), Y:52-RND:2-MTL, Y:52-RND:3-TOR.
[12/12/2025 11:34:18] Michael Sgarbossa was released.
[12/12/2025 11:34:18] Toronto Maple Leafs paid $796,800 to release Michael Sgarbossa.
[11/12/2025 11:33:00] TRADE : From Toronto Maple Leafs to Chicago Blackhawks : Brayden Pachal (69), David Kampf (67), Evan Rodrigues (68), Parker Wotherspoon (65), Tyler Boucher (P).
[11/12/2025 11:33:00] TRADE : From Chicago Blackhawks to Toronto Maple Leafs : Alexander Kerfoot (71), Blake Lizotte (67), Trevor van Riemsdyk (72), Daniil Miromanov (65), Owen Mehlenbacher (P).



Michael Rasmussen is out for 2 days because of a Bruised Right Leg Injury.



Toronto Maple Leafs Players Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Toronto Maple Leafs Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Toronto Maple Leafs Career Team Stats

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Toronto Maple Leafs Players Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Toronto Maple Leafs Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA