Veuillez faire pivoter votre appareil en mode paysage pour une meilleure expérience.
Connexion

Vandals
GP: 8 | W: 3 | L: 4 | OTL: 1 | P: 7
GF: 13 | GA: 17 | PP%: 12.77% | PK%: 89.66%
DG: Pierre-Alexandre Racine | Morale : 90 | Moyenne d’équipe : 56
Prochains matchs #139 vs Barracudas

Centre de jeu
Bayou
5-3-1, 11pts
1
3 Vandals
3-4-1, 7pts
Team Stats
OTW1SéquenceW2
4-0-0Fiche domicile2-1-1
1-3-1Fiche domicile1-3-0
5-3-1Derniers 10 matchs3-4-1
3.22Buts par match 1.63
3.44Buts contre par match 2.13
13.73%Pourcentage en avantage numérique12.77%
84.09%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique89.66%
Vandals
3-4-1, 7pts
2
0 Outlaws
2-6-2, 6pts
Team Stats
W2SéquenceL1
2-1-1Fiche domicile1-3-0
1-3-0Fiche domicile1-3-2
3-4-1Derniers 10 matchs2-6-2
1.63Buts par match 2.20
2.13Buts contre par match 3.30
12.77%Pourcentage en avantage numérique10.26%
89.66%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique86.21%
Barracudas
4-4-1, 9pts
Jour 13
Vandals
3-4-1, 7pts
Statistiques d’équipe
W1SéquenceW2
4-0-0Fiche domicile2-1-1
0-4-1Fiche visiteur1-3-0
4-4-110 derniers matchs3-4-1
3.67Buts par match 1.63
3.33Buts contre par match 1.63
12.77%Pourcentage en avantage numérique12.77%
79.63%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique89.66%
Vandals
3-4-1, 7pts
Jour 14
Wolves
2-7-1, 5pts
Statistiques d’équipe
W2SéquenceL5
2-1-1Fiche domicile1-3-0
1-3-0Fiche visiteur1-4-1
3-4-110 derniers matchs2-7-1
1.63Buts par match 1.90
2.13Buts contre par match 1.90
12.77%Pourcentage en avantage numérique11.32%
89.66%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique86.11%
Vipers
7-1-1, 15pts
Jour 15
Vandals
3-4-1, 7pts
Statistiques d’équipe
W3SéquenceW2
5-0-0Fiche domicile2-1-1
2-1-1Fiche visiteur1-3-0
7-1-110 derniers matchs3-4-1
4.11Buts par match 1.63
3.33Buts contre par match 1.63
18.87%Pourcentage en avantage numérique12.77%
84.00%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique89.66%
Meneurs d'équipe
Buts
Elias Salomonsson
3
Passes
Elias Salomonsson
4
Points
Elias Salomonsson
7
Plus/Moins
Elias Salomonsson
3
Charlie LindgrenVictoires
Charlie Lindgren
3
Charlie LindgrenPourcentage d’arrêts
Charlie Lindgren
0.932

Statistiques d’équipe
Buts pour
13
1.63 GFG
Tirs pour
142
17.75 Avg
Pourcentage en avantage numérique
12.8%
6 GF
Début de zone offensive
38.6%
Buts contre
17
2.13 GAA
Tirs contre
236
29.50 Avg
Pourcentage en désavantage numérique
89.7%%
3 GA
Début de la zone défensive
44.6%
Informations de l'équipe

Directeur généralPierre-Alexandre Racine
EntraîneurJohn Tortorella
DivisionDivision Ouest
ConférenceConference 2
Capitaine
Assistant #1
Assistant #2


Informations de l’aréna

Capacité3,000
Assistance0
Billets de saison300


Informations de la formation

Équipe Pro29
Équipe Mineure19
Limite Contrat48 / 60
Espoirs32


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Pontus HolmbergX98.006748838164678558305363556787770906202711,400,000$
2Trent FredericX98.009957747380558949874354555088760906202851,000,000$
3Riley Tufte (R)X98.00534595719258404730405455508877090550285800,000$
4Arthur KaliyevX99.00504595747453404730445055508472090540255975,000$
5Raphael Lavoie (R)X100.00504595738050404530405055508572090530261775,000$
6Nikolai Kovalenko (R)X99.00504587846050404530405055508574090530265850,000$
7Dillon DubeX99.00504590806050404530405055508573090530285800,000$
8Jayden StrubleX99.00915168796358715430545461668472090640251900,000$
9Ryan Ufko (R)X99.00574587934658407030776266718270090640234800,000$
10Elias Salomonsson (R)X100.008245858245754052305054606681730906102261,200,000$
11Derek ForbortX100.005045927375584045304050755094820906103431,500,000$
12Calen AddisonX100.00504568846050404530405055508475090570263775,000$
13Erik BrannstromX100.005045788460504045304050555085740905702741,000,000$
14Nicolas Beaudin (R)X100.00504595806050404530405055508471090560261775,000$
15Ryan Merkley (R)X100.00504595786050404530405055508370090560262775,000$
16Samuel Knazko (R)X100.00504595766050404530405055508070090550244800,000$
Rayé
1Aleksi Heponiemi (R)X100.00504595826050404530405055508471090530272775,000$
2Alex Barre-BouletX100.00504595794950404730445055508875090530293775,000$
3Rasmus KupariX100.00504588776050404530405055508572090520265975,000$
4Tyce ThompsonX100.00504595796050404530405055508370090520272775,000$
5Egor Sokolov (R)X100.00504595746050404530405055508269090520262775,000$
6Vasiliy PonomarevX100.00504592786050404530405055508370090520241775,000$
7Sampo Ranta (R)X100.00504595766050404530405055508269090520264800,000$
8Jonathan Gruden (R)X100.00504588796050404530405055508370090520264800,000$
9Shane Bowers (R)X100.00504595786050404530405055508572090520274800,000$
10Jaret Anderson-DolanX100.00504590766050404530405055508572090520271775,000$
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE99.5856468979635345473243525753857309056
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Charlie Lindgren100.00745584857474747474727092840906603251,500,000$
2Arsenii Sergeev (R)100.0070506088707070707070708370090610236800,000$
Rayé
1Jack LaFontaine (R)100.0070404088656565656565658471090580284800,000$
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE100.007148618770707070706968867509062
Nom de l’entraîneur PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
John Tortorella65656565996938USA6842,000,000$


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Elias SalomonssonVandals (SEA)D83473200261871842.86%816220.35235537000018110%000000.8600000111
2Pontus HolmbergVandals (SEA)RW8325-3206222331913.04%118723.431126390000271044.44%1800100.5301000011
3Arthur KaliyevVandals (SEA)RW82240207385725.00%215219.111124340000200018.18%1100000.5201000003
4Alex Barre-BouletVandals (SEA)RW4022-400344100%18020.04011117000000020.00%500000.5000000000
5Raphael LavoieVandals (SEA)C8202-3807662633.33%214117.66101111000020040.44%13600000.2800000020
6Riley TufteVandals (SEA)LW8022-2002710180%017722.140112370000200057.14%4200000.2301000000
7Ryan MerkleyVandals (SEA)D8112-30081070214.29%513617.12000219000050025.00%400000.2900000010
8Nikolai KovalenkoVandals (SEA)RW8022-52091411430%014518.20011114000010034.78%2300000.2700000000
9Dillon DubeVandals (SEA)C8022-3007167430%016020.070003360000130038.46%18200000.2501000000
10Trent FredericVandals (SEA)C8112-12810232013127.69%316420.590001350000190071.78%20200000.2411101000
11Jayden StrubleVandals (SEA)D8101-417535121021010.00%915819.84101838000018100%000000.1300100100
12Ryan UfkoVandals (SEA)D50110001114370%49819.72000322000013000%000000.2000000000
13Derek ForbortVandals (SEA)D80113001815280%1016620.810001134000026000%000000.1200000000
14Nicolas BeaudinVandals (SEA)D8000-500936550%213016.2700000000000050.00%40000000000000
15Calen AddisonVandals (SEA)D7000-140622010%79713.9200007000060050.00%40000000000000
16Samuel KnazkoVandals (SEA)D8000000232310%6779.71000210000060040.00%100000000000000
17Erik BrannstromVandals (SEA)D3000-100520020%13612.220000100004000%00000000000000
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne123132033-29831515716113537929.63%61227518.5068145039900002053150.23%64100100.2915201255
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Charlie LindgrenVandals (SEA)83410.9321.9848402162360000.600580300
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne83410.9321.984840216236000580300


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOS Âge Date de naissance Pays Recrue Poids Taille Non-échange Disponible pour échange Acquis ParDate de la Dernière TransactionBallotage forcé Waiver Possible Contrat Date du Signature du ContratForcer UFA Rappel d'urgence Type Salaire actuel Salaire restantPlafond salarial Plafond salarial restant Exclus du plafond salarial Salaire année 2Salaire année 3Salaire année 4Salaire année 5Salaire année 6Salaire année 7Salaire année 8Salaire année 9Salaire année 10Plafond salarial année 2Plafond salarial année 3Plafond salarial année 4Plafond salarial année 5Plafond salarial année 6Plafond salarial année 7Plafond salarial année 8Plafond salarial année 9Plafond salarial année 10Non-échange année 2Non-échange année 3Non-échange année 4Non-échange année 5Non-échange année 6Non-échange année 7Non-échange année 8Non-échange année 9Non-échange année 10Lien
Aleksi HeponiemiVandals (SEA)RW271999-01-09FINYes155 Lbs5 ft10NoNoN/ANoNo22026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$775,000$0$0$No775,000$--------775,000$--------No--------
Alex Barre-BouletVandals (SEA)RW291997-05-21CANNo178 Lbs5 ft10NoNoN/ANoNo32026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$-------775,000$775,000$-------NoNo-------Lien NHL
Arsenii SergeevVandals (SEA)G232002-12-16RUSYes205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoDraftNoNo62026-09-14FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$800,000$0$0$No800,000$800,000$800,000$800,000$800,000$----800,000$800,000$800,000$800,000$800,000$----NoNoNoNoNo----Lien
Arthur KaliyevVandals (SEA)RW252001-06-26RUSNo210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo52026-10-07FalseFalsePro & Farm975,000$975,000$0$0$No975,000$975,000$975,000$975,000$-----975,000$975,000$975,000$975,000$-----NoNoNoNo-----Lien NHL
Calen AddisonVandals (SEA)D262000-04-11CANNo173 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo32026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$-------775,000$775,000$-------NoNo-------Lien NHL
Charlie LindgrenVandals (SEA)G321993-12-18USANo179 Lbs6 ft2NoNoTrade2026-03-20NoNo52026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm1,500,000$1,500,000$0$0$No1,500,000$1,500,000$1,500,000$1,500,000$-----1,500,000$1,500,000$1,500,000$1,500,000$-----NoNoNoNo-----Lien NHL
Derek ForbortVandals (SEA)D341992-03-04USANo216 Lbs6 ft4NoNoTrade2024-12-13NoNo32026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm1,500,000$1,500,000$0$0$No1,500,000$1,500,000$-------1,500,000$1,500,000$-------NoNo-------Lien NHL
Dillon DubeVandals (SEA)C281998-07-20CANNo185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo52026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$800,000$0$0$No800,000$800,000$800,000$800,000$-----800,000$800,000$800,000$800,000$-----NoNoNoNo-----Lien NHL
Egor SokolovVandals (SEA)RW262000-06-07RUSYes222 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo22026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$775,000$0$0$No775,000$--------775,000$--------No--------Lien NHL
Elias SalomonssonVandals (SEA)D222004-08-31SWEYes172 Lbs6 ft0NoNoTrade2026-10-04NoNo62026-10-02FalseFalsePro & Farm1,200,000$1,200,000$0$0$No1,200,000$1,200,000$1,200,000$1,200,000$1,200,000$----1,200,000$1,200,000$1,200,000$1,200,000$1,200,000$----NoNoNoNoNo----Lien
Erik BrannstromVandals (SEA)D271999-09-02SWENo185 Lbs5 ft10NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo42026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$------1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$------NoNoNo------Lien NHL
Jack LaFontaineVandals (SEA)G281998-01-06CANYes204 Lbs6 ft2NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo42026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$800,000$0$0$No800,000$800,000$800,000$------800,000$800,000$800,000$------NoNoNo------Lien NHL
Jaret Anderson-DolanVandals (SEA)C271999-09-12CANNo200 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo12026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien NHL
Jayden StrubleVandals (SEA)D252001-09-08USANo202 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo12026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$900,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien NHL
Jonathan GrudenVandals (SEA)C262000-05-04USAYes172 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo42026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$800,000$0$0$No800,000$800,000$800,000$------800,000$800,000$800,000$------NoNoNo------Lien NHL
Nicolas BeaudinVandals (SEA)D261999-10-07CANYes168 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo12026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$775,000$0$0$No---------------------------
Nikolai KovalenkoVandals (SEA)RW261999-10-17USAYes180 Lbs5 ft10NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo52026-10-07FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$850,000$0$0$No850,000$850,000$850,000$850,000$-----850,000$850,000$850,000$850,000$-----NoNoNoNo-----Lien NHL
Pontus HolmbergVandals (SEA)RW271999-03-09SWENo188 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo12026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm1,400,000$1,400,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien NHL
Raphael LavoieVandals (SEA)C262000-09-25CANYes215 Lbs6 ft4NoNoN/ANoNo12026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien NHL
Rasmus KupariVandals (SEA)C262000-03-15FINNo201 Lbs6 ft2NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo52026-10-07FalseFalsePro & Farm975,000$975,000$0$0$No975,000$975,000$975,000$975,000$-----975,000$975,000$975,000$975,000$-----NoNoNoNo-----Lien NHL
Riley TufteVandals (SEA)LW281998-04-10USAYes230 Lbs6 ft6NoNoN/ANoNo52026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$800,000$0$0$No800,000$800,000$800,000$800,000$-----800,000$800,000$800,000$800,000$-----NoNoNoNo-----Lien NHL
Ryan MerkleyVandals (SEA)D262000-08-14CANYes186 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo22026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$775,000$0$0$No775,000$--------775,000$--------No--------
Ryan UfkoVandals (SEA)D232003-05-07USAYes174 Lbs6 ft0NoNoProspectNoNo42026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$800,000$0$0$No800,000$800,000$800,000$------800,000$800,000$800,000$------NoNoNo------Lien NHL
Sampo RantaVandals (SEA)RW262000-05-31FINYes195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo42026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$800,000$0$0$No800,000$800,000$800,000$------800,000$800,000$800,000$------NoNoNo------
Samuel KnazkoVandals (SEA)D242002-08-07SLKYes198 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo42026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$800,000$0$0$No800,000$800,000$800,000$------800,000$800,000$800,000$------NoNoNo------Lien NHL
Shane BowersVandals (SEA)C271999-07-30CANYes186 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo42026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$800,000$0$0$No800,000$800,000$800,000$------800,000$800,000$800,000$------NoNoNo------Lien NHL
Trent FredericVandals (SEA)C281998-02-11USANo220 Lbs6 ft3NoNoTrade2025-03-24NoNo52026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$-----1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$-----NoNoNoNo-----Lien NHL
Tyce ThompsonVandals (SEA)C271999-07-12USANo175 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo22026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$775,000$0$0$No775,000$--------775,000$--------No--------Lien NHL
Vasiliy PonomarevVandals (SEA)C242002-03-13RUSNo180 Lbs5 ft10NoNoN/ANoNo12026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$775,000$0$0$No---------------------------
Nombre de joueursÂge moyenPoids moyenTaille moyenneContrat moyenSalaire moyen 1e année
2926.52192 Lbs6 ft13.38905,172$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Riley TufteTrent FredericPontus Holmberg35122
2Ryan MerkleyDillon DubeArthur Kaliyev30122
3Nicolas BeaudinRaphael LavoieNikolai Kovalenko25122
4Pontus HolmbergTrent FredericRiley Tufte10122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Ryan UfkoJayden Struble35122
2Derek ForbortElias Salomonsson30122
3Erik BrannstromCalen Addison25122
4Ryan MerkleyNicolas Beaudin10122
Attaque en avantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Riley TufteTrent FredericPontus Holmberg55122
2Ryan MerkleyDillon DubeArthur Kaliyev45122
Défense en avantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Ryan UfkoJayden Struble55122
2Derek ForbortElias Salomonsson45122
Attaque à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Trent FredericPontus Holmberg55122
2Riley TufteArthur Kaliyev45122
Défense à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Ryan UfkoJayden Struble55122
2Derek ForbortElias Salomonsson45122
3 joueurs en désavantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier% tempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Trent Frederic55122Ryan UfkoJayden Struble55122
2Pontus Holmberg45122Derek ForbortElias Salomonsson45122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Trent FredericPontus Holmberg55122
2Riley TufteArthur Kaliyev45122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Ryan UfkoJayden Struble55122
2Derek ForbortElias Salomonsson45122
Attaque dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Riley TufteTrent FredericPontus HolmbergRyan UfkoJayden Struble
Défense dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Riley TufteTrent FredericPontus HolmbergRyan UfkoJayden Struble
Attaquants supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Nikolai Kovalenko, Raphael Lavoie, Dillon DubeNikolai Kovalenko, Raphael LavoieDillon Dube
Défenseurs supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Samuel Knazko, Erik Brannstrom, Calen AddisonSamuel KnazkoErik Brannstrom, Calen Addison
Tirs de pénalité
Trent Frederic, Pontus Holmberg, Riley Tufte, Arthur Kaliyev, Dillon Dube
Gardien
#1 : Charlie Lindgren, #2 : Arsenii Sergeev


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
TotalDomicile Visiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT RI
1Barracudas1010000014-3000000000001010000014-300.0001230063411842405783451217500.00%6183.33%012024548.98%13928349.12%6310659.43%1861231965810253
2Bayou21100000541110000003121010000023-120.50057120063414242405788118124411327.27%60100.00%012024548.98%13928349.12%6310659.43%1861231965810253
3Outlaws22000000514110000003121100000020241.00058130163413642405784614254419315.79%50100.00%012024548.98%13928349.12%6310659.43%1861231965810253
4Twins2020000027-51010000013-21010000014-300.00024600634133424057860231843900.00%9277.78%012024548.98%13928349.12%6310659.43%1861231965810253
5Wolves1000000101-11000000101-10000000000010.5000000063411342405781531613300.00%30100.00%012024548.98%13928349.12%6310659.43%1861231965810253
Total834000011317-44210000176141300000611-570.4381321340163411424240578236638316147612.77%29389.66%012024548.98%13928349.12%6310659.43%1861231965810253
_Since Last GM Reset834000011317-44210000176141300000611-570.4381321340163411424240578236638316147612.77%29389.66%012024548.98%13928349.12%6310659.43%1861231965810253
_Vs Conference834000011317-44210000176141300000611-570.4381321340163411424240578236638316147612.77%29389.66%012024548.98%13928349.12%6310659.43%1861231965810253
_Vs Division834000011317-44210000176141300000611-570.4381321340163411424240578236638316147612.77%29389.66%012024548.98%13928349.12%6310659.43%1861231965810253

Total pour les joueurs
Matchs jouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs pourTirs contreTirs bloquésMinutes de pénalitésMises en échecButs en filet désertBlanchissages
87W2132134142236638316101
Tous les matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
83400011317
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
421000176
Matchs extérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4130000611
Derniers 10 matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
340001
Tentatives en avantage numériqueButs en avantage numérique% en avantage numériqueTentatives en désavantage numériqueButs contre en désavantage numérique% en désavantage numériqueButs pour en désavantage numérique
47612.77%29389.66%0
Tirs en 1e périodeTirs en 2e périodeTirs en 3e périodeTirs en 4e périodeButs en 1e périodeButs en 2e périodeButs en 3e périodeButs en 4e période
42405786341
Mises en jeu
Gagnées en zone offensiveTotal en zone offensive% gagnées en zone offensive Gagnées en zone défensiveTotal en zone défensive% gagnées en zone défensiveGagnées en zone neutreTotal en zone neutre% gagnées en zone neutre
12024548.98%13928349.12%6310659.43%
Temps avec la rondelle
En zone offensiveContrôle en zone offensiveEn zone défensiveContrôle en zone défensiveEn zone neutreContrôle en zone neutre
1861231965810253


Derniers matchs joués
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe visiteuse Score Équipe locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
110Wolves1Vandals0LXXSommaire du match
330Vandals1Barracudas4LSommaire du match
446Twins3Vandals1LSommaire du match
664Outlaws1Vandals3WSommaire du match
783Vandals1Twins4LSommaire du match
890Vandals2Bayou3LSommaire du match
10104Bayou1Vandals3WSommaire du match
12126Vandals2Outlaws0WSommaire du match
13139Barracudas-Vandals-
14150Vandals-Wolves-
15169Vipers-Vandals-
Date limite d’échanges --- Les échanges ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
16180Vandals-Vipers-
17190Vandals-Predateurs-
20217Predateurs-Vandals-



Capacité de l’aréna - Tendance du prix des billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité20001000
Prix des billets4020
Assistance00
Assistance PCT0.00%0.00%

Revenu
Matchs à domicile restantsAssistance moyenne - %Revenu moyen par matchRevenu annuel à ce jourCapacité de l’arénaPopularité de l’équipe
3 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses annuelles à ce jourSalaire total des joueursPlafond Salariale total des joueursSalaire des entraineurs
0$ 2,625,000$ 0$ 2,000,000$0$
Plafond salarial par jourPlafond salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclus dans le plafond salarialJoueurs exclut du plafond Salarial
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimation
Revenus de la saison estimésJours restants de la saisonDépenses par jourDépenses de la saison estimées
0$ 8 0$ 0$




Vandals Leaders statistiques des joueurs (saison régulière)

# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Vandals Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (saison régulière)

# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Vandals Statistiques de l'Équipe de Carrière

TotalDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Vandals Leaders statistiques des joueurs (séries éliminatoires)

# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Vandals Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (séries éliminatoires)

# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA