![]() | Vandals |
| GP: 8 | W: 3 | L: 4 | OTL: 1 | P: 7 GF: 13 | GA: 17 | PP%: 12.77% | PK%: 89.66% DG: Pierre-Alexandre Racine | Morale : 90 | Moyenne d’équipe : 56 Prochains matchs #139 vs Barracudas |
|
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| # | Nom du joueur | C | L | R | D | CON | CK | FG | DI | SK | ST | EN | DU | PH | FO | PA | SC | DF | PS | EX | LD | PO | MO | OV | TA | SP | Âge | Contrat | Salaire |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pontus Holmberg | X | 98.00 | 67 | 48 | 83 | 81 | 64 | 67 | 85 | 58 | 30 | 53 | 63 | 55 | 67 | 87 | 77 | 0 | 90 | 62 | 0 | 27 | 1 | 1,400,000$ | ||||
| 2 | Trent Frederic | X | 98.00 | 99 | 57 | 74 | 73 | 80 | 55 | 89 | 49 | 87 | 43 | 54 | 55 | 50 | 88 | 76 | 0 | 90 | 62 | 0 | 28 | 5 | 1,000,000$ | ||||
| 3 | Riley Tufte (R) | X | 98.00 | 53 | 45 | 95 | 71 | 92 | 58 | 40 | 47 | 30 | 40 | 54 | 55 | 50 | 88 | 77 | 0 | 90 | 55 | 0 | 28 | 5 | 800,000$ | ||||
| 4 | Arthur Kaliyev | X | 99.00 | 50 | 45 | 95 | 74 | 74 | 53 | 40 | 47 | 30 | 44 | 50 | 55 | 50 | 84 | 72 | 0 | 90 | 54 | 0 | 25 | 5 | 975,000$ | ||||
| 5 | Raphael Lavoie (R) | X | 100.00 | 50 | 45 | 95 | 73 | 80 | 50 | 40 | 45 | 30 | 40 | 50 | 55 | 50 | 85 | 72 | 0 | 90 | 53 | 0 | 26 | 1 | 775,000$ | ||||
| 6 | Nikolai Kovalenko (R) | X | 99.00 | 50 | 45 | 87 | 84 | 60 | 50 | 40 | 45 | 30 | 40 | 50 | 55 | 50 | 85 | 74 | 0 | 90 | 53 | 0 | 26 | 5 | 850,000$ | ||||
| 7 | Dillon Dube | X | 99.00 | 50 | 45 | 90 | 80 | 60 | 50 | 40 | 45 | 30 | 40 | 50 | 55 | 50 | 85 | 73 | 0 | 90 | 53 | 0 | 28 | 5 | 800,000$ | ||||
| 8 | Jayden Struble | X | 99.00 | 91 | 51 | 68 | 79 | 63 | 58 | 71 | 54 | 30 | 54 | 54 | 61 | 66 | 84 | 72 | 0 | 90 | 64 | 0 | 25 | 1 | 900,000$ | ||||
| 9 | Ryan Ufko (R) | X | 99.00 | 57 | 45 | 87 | 93 | 46 | 58 | 40 | 70 | 30 | 77 | 62 | 66 | 71 | 82 | 70 | 0 | 90 | 64 | 0 | 23 | 4 | 800,000$ | ||||
| 10 | Elias Salomonsson (R) | X | 100.00 | 82 | 45 | 85 | 82 | 45 | 75 | 40 | 52 | 30 | 50 | 54 | 60 | 66 | 81 | 73 | 0 | 90 | 61 | 0 | 22 | 6 | 1,200,000$ | ||||
| 11 | Derek Forbort | X | 100.00 | 50 | 45 | 92 | 73 | 75 | 58 | 40 | 45 | 30 | 40 | 50 | 75 | 50 | 94 | 82 | 0 | 90 | 61 | 0 | 34 | 3 | 1,500,000$ | ||||
| 12 | Calen Addison | X | 100.00 | 50 | 45 | 68 | 84 | 60 | 50 | 40 | 45 | 30 | 40 | 50 | 55 | 50 | 84 | 75 | 0 | 90 | 57 | 0 | 26 | 3 | 775,000$ | ||||
| 13 | Erik Brannstrom | X | 100.00 | 50 | 45 | 78 | 84 | 60 | 50 | 40 | 45 | 30 | 40 | 50 | 55 | 50 | 85 | 74 | 0 | 90 | 57 | 0 | 27 | 4 | 1,000,000$ | ||||
| 14 | Nicolas Beaudin (R) | X | 100.00 | 50 | 45 | 95 | 80 | 60 | 50 | 40 | 45 | 30 | 40 | 50 | 55 | 50 | 84 | 71 | 0 | 90 | 56 | 0 | 26 | 1 | 775,000$ | ||||
| 15 | Ryan Merkley (R) | X | 100.00 | 50 | 45 | 95 | 78 | 60 | 50 | 40 | 45 | 30 | 40 | 50 | 55 | 50 | 83 | 70 | 0 | 90 | 56 | 0 | 26 | 2 | 775,000$ | ||||
| 16 | Samuel Knazko (R) | X | 100.00 | 50 | 45 | 95 | 76 | 60 | 50 | 40 | 45 | 30 | 40 | 50 | 55 | 50 | 80 | 70 | 0 | 90 | 55 | 0 | 24 | 4 | 800,000$ | ||||
| Rayé | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | Aleksi Heponiemi (R) | X | 100.00 | 50 | 45 | 95 | 82 | 60 | 50 | 40 | 45 | 30 | 40 | 50 | 55 | 50 | 84 | 71 | 0 | 90 | 53 | 0 | 27 | 2 | 775,000$ | ||||
| 2 | Alex Barre-Boulet | X | 100.00 | 50 | 45 | 95 | 79 | 49 | 50 | 40 | 47 | 30 | 44 | 50 | 55 | 50 | 88 | 75 | 0 | 90 | 53 | 0 | 29 | 3 | 775,000$ | ||||
| 3 | Rasmus Kupari | X | 100.00 | 50 | 45 | 88 | 77 | 60 | 50 | 40 | 45 | 30 | 40 | 50 | 55 | 50 | 85 | 72 | 0 | 90 | 52 | 0 | 26 | 5 | 975,000$ | ||||
| 4 | Tyce Thompson | X | 100.00 | 50 | 45 | 95 | 79 | 60 | 50 | 40 | 45 | 30 | 40 | 50 | 55 | 50 | 83 | 70 | 0 | 90 | 52 | 0 | 27 | 2 | 775,000$ | ||||
| 5 | Egor Sokolov (R) | X | 100.00 | 50 | 45 | 95 | 74 | 60 | 50 | 40 | 45 | 30 | 40 | 50 | 55 | 50 | 82 | 69 | 0 | 90 | 52 | 0 | 26 | 2 | 775,000$ | ||||
| 6 | Vasiliy Ponomarev | X | 100.00 | 50 | 45 | 92 | 78 | 60 | 50 | 40 | 45 | 30 | 40 | 50 | 55 | 50 | 83 | 70 | 0 | 90 | 52 | 0 | 24 | 1 | 775,000$ | ||||
| 7 | Sampo Ranta (R) | X | 100.00 | 50 | 45 | 95 | 76 | 60 | 50 | 40 | 45 | 30 | 40 | 50 | 55 | 50 | 82 | 69 | 0 | 90 | 52 | 0 | 26 | 4 | 800,000$ | ||||
| 8 | Jonathan Gruden (R) | X | 100.00 | 50 | 45 | 88 | 79 | 60 | 50 | 40 | 45 | 30 | 40 | 50 | 55 | 50 | 83 | 70 | 0 | 90 | 52 | 0 | 26 | 4 | 800,000$ | ||||
| 9 | Shane Bowers (R) | X | 100.00 | 50 | 45 | 95 | 78 | 60 | 50 | 40 | 45 | 30 | 40 | 50 | 55 | 50 | 85 | 72 | 0 | 90 | 52 | 0 | 27 | 4 | 800,000$ | ||||
| 10 | Jaret Anderson-Dolan | X | 100.00 | 50 | 45 | 90 | 76 | 60 | 50 | 40 | 45 | 30 | 40 | 50 | 55 | 50 | 85 | 72 | 0 | 90 | 52 | 0 | 27 | 1 | 775,000$ | ||||
| MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE | 99.58 | 56 | 46 | 89 | 79 | 63 | 53 | 45 | 47 | 32 | 43 | 52 | 57 | 53 | 85 | 73 | 0 | 90 | 56 | ||||||||||
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| # | Nom du gardien | CON | SK | DU | EN | SZ | AG | RB | SC | HS | RT | PH | PS | EX | LD | PO | MO | OV | TA | SP | Âge | Contrat | Salaire |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Charlie Lindgren | 100.00 | 74 | 55 | 84 | 85 | 74 | 74 | 74 | 74 | 74 | 72 | 70 | 92 | 84 | 0 | 90 | 66 | 0 | 32 | 5 | 1,500,000$ | |
| 2 | Arsenii Sergeev (R) | 100.00 | 70 | 50 | 60 | 88 | 70 | 70 | 70 | 70 | 70 | 70 | 70 | 83 | 70 | 0 | 90 | 61 | 0 | 23 | 6 | 800,000$ | |
| Rayé | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | Jack LaFontaine (R) | 100.00 | 70 | 40 | 40 | 88 | 65 | 65 | 65 | 65 | 65 | 65 | 65 | 84 | 71 | 0 | 90 | 58 | 0 | 28 | 4 | 800,000$ | |
| MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE | 100.00 | 71 | 48 | 61 | 87 | 70 | 70 | 70 | 70 | 70 | 69 | 68 | 86 | 75 | 0 | 90 | 62 | ||||||
| Nom de l’entraîneur | PH | DF | OF | PD | EX | LD | PO | CNT | Âge | Contrat | Salaire |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| John Tortorella | 65 | 65 | 65 | 65 | 99 | 69 | 38 | USA | 68 | 4 | 2,000,000$ |
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| # | Nom du joueur | Nom de l’équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Elias Salomonsson | Vandals (SEA) | D | 8 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 20 | 0 | 26 | 18 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 42.86% | 8 | 162 | 20.35 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 2 | Pontus Holmberg | Vandals (SEA) | RW | 8 | 3 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 22 | 23 | 3 | 19 | 13.04% | 1 | 187 | 23.43 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 44.44% | 18 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.53 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 3 | Arthur Kaliyev | Vandals (SEA) | RW | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 25.00% | 2 | 152 | 19.11 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 18.18% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 4 | Alex Barre-Boulet | Vandals (SEA) | RW | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 80 | 20.04 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20.00% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 | Raphael Lavoie | Vandals (SEA) | C | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -3 | 8 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 33.33% | 2 | 141 | 17.66 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 40.44% | 136 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 6 | Riley Tufte | Vandals (SEA) | LW | 8 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 1 | 8 | 0% | 0 | 177 | 22.14 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 57.14% | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 | Ryan Merkley | Vandals (SEA) | D | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 14.29% | 5 | 136 | 17.12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 25.00% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 8 | Nikolai Kovalenko | Vandals (SEA) | RW | 8 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -5 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 14 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 0% | 0 | 145 | 18.20 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 34.78% | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 9 | Dillon Dube | Vandals (SEA) | C | 8 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0% | 0 | 160 | 20.07 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 38.46% | 182 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.25 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 | Trent Frederic | Vandals (SEA) | C | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 28 | 10 | 23 | 20 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 7.69% | 3 | 164 | 20.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 71.78% | 202 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.24 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 | Jayden Struble | Vandals (SEA) | D | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -4 | 17 | 5 | 35 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 10.00% | 9 | 158 | 19.84 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 12 | Ryan Ufko | Vandals (SEA) | D | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 0% | 4 | 98 | 19.72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13 | Derek Forbort | Vandals (SEA) | D | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 15 | 2 | 8 | 0% | 10 | 166 | 20.81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 14 | Nicolas Beaudin | Vandals (SEA) | D | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -5 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 0% | 2 | 130 | 16.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15 | Calen Addison | Vandals (SEA) | D | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 7 | 97 | 13.92 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16 | Samuel Knazko | Vandals (SEA) | D | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0% | 6 | 77 | 9.71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 40.00% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17 | Erik Brannstrom | Vandals (SEA) | D | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0% | 1 | 36 | 12.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne | 123 | 13 | 20 | 33 | -29 | 83 | 15 | 157 | 161 | 135 | 37 | 92 | 9.63% | 61 | 2275 | 18.50 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 50 | 399 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 205 | 3 | 1 | 50.23% | 641 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.29 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | |||
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| # | Nom du gardien | Nom de l’équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Charlie Lindgren | Vandals (SEA) | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0.932 | 1.98 | 484 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 236 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.600 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0.932 | 1.98 | 484 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 236 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| Nom du joueur | Nom de l’équipe | POS | Âge | Date de naissance | Pays | Recrue | Poids | Taille | Non-échange | Disponible pour échange | Acquis Par | Date de la Dernière Transaction | Ballotage forcé | Waiver Possible | Contrat | Date du Signature du Contrat | Forcer UFA | Rappel d'urgence | Type | Salaire actuel | Salaire restant | Plafond salarial | Plafond salarial restant | Exclus du plafond salarial | Salaire année 2 | Salaire année 3 | Salaire année 4 | Salaire année 5 | Salaire année 6 | Salaire année 7 | Salaire année 8 | Salaire année 9 | Salaire année 10 | Plafond salarial année 2 | Plafond salarial année 3 | Plafond salarial année 4 | Plafond salarial année 5 | Plafond salarial année 6 | Plafond salarial année 7 | Plafond salarial année 8 | Plafond salarial année 9 | Plafond salarial année 10 | Non-échange année 2 | Non-échange année 3 | Non-échange année 4 | Non-échange année 5 | Non-échange année 6 | Non-échange année 7 | Non-échange année 8 | Non-échange année 9 | Non-échange année 10 | Lien |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aleksi Heponiemi | Vandals (SEA) | RW | 27 | 1999-01-09 | FIN | Yes | 155 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | N/A | No | No | 2 | 2026-08-30 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 775,000$ | 775,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 775,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 775,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| Alex Barre-Boulet | Vandals (SEA) | RW | 29 | 1997-05-21 | CAN | No | 178 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | N/A | No | No | 3 | 2026-08-30 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 775,000$ | 775,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 775,000$ | 775,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 775,000$ | 775,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien NHL | |
| Arsenii Sergeev | Vandals (SEA) | G | 23 | 2002-12-16 | RUS | Yes | 205 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | Draft | No | No | 6 | 2026-09-14 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 800,000$ | 800,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 800,000$ | 800,000$ | 800,000$ | 800,000$ | 800,000$ | - | - | - | - | 800,000$ | 800,000$ | 800,000$ | 800,000$ | 800,000$ | - | - | - | - | No | No | No | No | No | - | - | - | - | Lien | |
| Arthur Kaliyev | Vandals (SEA) | RW | 25 | 2001-06-26 | RUS | No | 210 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | Assign Manually | No | No | 5 | 2026-10-07 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 975,000$ | 975,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 975,000$ | 975,000$ | 975,000$ | 975,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | 975,000$ | 975,000$ | 975,000$ | 975,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | Lien NHL | |
| Calen Addison | Vandals (SEA) | D | 26 | 2000-04-11 | CAN | No | 173 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | N/A | No | No | 3 | 2026-08-30 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 775,000$ | 775,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 775,000$ | 775,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 775,000$ | 775,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien NHL | |
| Charlie Lindgren | Vandals (SEA) | G | 32 | 1993-12-18 | USA | No | 179 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | Trade | 2026-03-20 | No | No | 5 | 2026-08-30 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 1,500,000$ | 1,500,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 1,500,000$ | 1,500,000$ | 1,500,000$ | 1,500,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | 1,500,000$ | 1,500,000$ | 1,500,000$ | 1,500,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | Lien NHL |
| Derek Forbort | Vandals (SEA) | D | 34 | 1992-03-04 | USA | No | 216 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | Trade | 2024-12-13 | No | No | 3 | 2026-08-30 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 1,500,000$ | 1,500,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 1,500,000$ | 1,500,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1,500,000$ | 1,500,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien NHL |
| Dillon Dube | Vandals (SEA) | C | 28 | 1998-07-20 | CAN | No | 185 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | N/A | No | No | 5 | 2026-08-30 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 800,000$ | 800,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 800,000$ | 800,000$ | 800,000$ | 800,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | 800,000$ | 800,000$ | 800,000$ | 800,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | Lien NHL | |
| Egor Sokolov | Vandals (SEA) | RW | 26 | 2000-06-07 | RUS | Yes | 222 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | N/A | No | No | 2 | 2026-08-30 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 775,000$ | 775,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 775,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 775,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien NHL | |
| Elias Salomonsson | Vandals (SEA) | D | 22 | 2004-08-31 | SWE | Yes | 172 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | Trade | 2026-10-04 | No | No | 6 | 2026-10-02 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 1,200,000$ | 1,200,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 1,200,000$ | 1,200,000$ | 1,200,000$ | 1,200,000$ | 1,200,000$ | - | - | - | - | 1,200,000$ | 1,200,000$ | 1,200,000$ | 1,200,000$ | 1,200,000$ | - | - | - | - | No | No | No | No | No | - | - | - | - | Lien |
| Erik Brannstrom | Vandals (SEA) | D | 27 | 1999-09-02 | SWE | No | 185 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | Assign Manually | No | No | 4 | 2026-08-30 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 1,000,000$ | 1,000,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 1,000,000$ | 1,000,000$ | 1,000,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1,000,000$ | 1,000,000$ | 1,000,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien NHL | |
| Jack LaFontaine | Vandals (SEA) | G | 28 | 1998-01-06 | CAN | Yes | 204 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | Assign Manually | No | No | 4 | 2026-08-30 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 800,000$ | 800,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 800,000$ | 800,000$ | 800,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | 800,000$ | 800,000$ | 800,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien NHL | |
| Jaret Anderson-Dolan | Vandals (SEA) | C | 27 | 1999-09-12 | CAN | No | 200 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | N/A | No | No | 1 | 2026-08-30 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 775,000$ | 775,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien NHL | |
| Jayden Struble | Vandals (SEA) | D | 25 | 2001-09-08 | USA | No | 202 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | N/A | No | No | 1 | 2026-08-30 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 900,000$ | 900,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien NHL | |
| Jonathan Gruden | Vandals (SEA) | C | 26 | 2000-05-04 | USA | Yes | 172 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | N/A | No | No | 4 | 2026-08-30 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 800,000$ | 800,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 800,000$ | 800,000$ | 800,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | 800,000$ | 800,000$ | 800,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien NHL | |
| Nicolas Beaudin | Vandals (SEA) | D | 26 | 1999-10-07 | CAN | Yes | 168 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | N/A | No | No | 1 | 2026-08-30 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 775,000$ | 775,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| Nikolai Kovalenko | Vandals (SEA) | RW | 26 | 1999-10-17 | USA | Yes | 180 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | Assign Manually | No | No | 5 | 2026-10-07 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 850,000$ | 850,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 850,000$ | 850,000$ | 850,000$ | 850,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | 850,000$ | 850,000$ | 850,000$ | 850,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | Lien NHL | |
| Pontus Holmberg | Vandals (SEA) | RW | 27 | 1999-03-09 | SWE | No | 188 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | N/A | No | No | 1 | 2026-08-30 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 1,400,000$ | 1,400,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien NHL | |
| Raphael Lavoie | Vandals (SEA) | C | 26 | 2000-09-25 | CAN | Yes | 215 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | N/A | No | No | 1 | 2026-08-30 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 775,000$ | 775,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien NHL | |
| Rasmus Kupari | Vandals (SEA) | C | 26 | 2000-03-15 | FIN | No | 201 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | Assign Manually | No | No | 5 | 2026-10-07 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 975,000$ | 975,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 975,000$ | 975,000$ | 975,000$ | 975,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | 975,000$ | 975,000$ | 975,000$ | 975,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | Lien NHL | |
| Riley Tufte | Vandals (SEA) | LW | 28 | 1998-04-10 | USA | Yes | 230 Lbs | 6 ft6 | No | No | N/A | No | No | 5 | 2026-08-30 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 800,000$ | 800,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 800,000$ | 800,000$ | 800,000$ | 800,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | 800,000$ | 800,000$ | 800,000$ | 800,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | Lien NHL | |
| Ryan Merkley | Vandals (SEA) | D | 26 | 2000-08-14 | CAN | Yes | 186 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | N/A | No | No | 2 | 2026-08-30 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 775,000$ | 775,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 775,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 775,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| Ryan Ufko | Vandals (SEA) | D | 23 | 2003-05-07 | USA | Yes | 174 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | Prospect | No | No | 4 | 2026-08-30 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 800,000$ | 800,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 800,000$ | 800,000$ | 800,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | 800,000$ | 800,000$ | 800,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien NHL | |
| Sampo Ranta | Vandals (SEA) | RW | 26 | 2000-05-31 | FIN | Yes | 195 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | Assign Manually | No | No | 4 | 2026-08-30 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 800,000$ | 800,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 800,000$ | 800,000$ | 800,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | 800,000$ | 800,000$ | 800,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| Samuel Knazko | Vandals (SEA) | D | 24 | 2002-08-07 | SLK | Yes | 198 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | N/A | No | No | 4 | 2026-08-30 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 800,000$ | 800,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 800,000$ | 800,000$ | 800,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | 800,000$ | 800,000$ | 800,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien NHL | |
| Shane Bowers | Vandals (SEA) | C | 27 | 1999-07-30 | CAN | Yes | 186 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | N/A | No | No | 4 | 2026-08-30 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 800,000$ | 800,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 800,000$ | 800,000$ | 800,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | 800,000$ | 800,000$ | 800,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien NHL | |
| Trent Frederic | Vandals (SEA) | C | 28 | 1998-02-11 | USA | No | 220 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | Trade | 2025-03-24 | No | No | 5 | 2026-08-30 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 1,000,000$ | 1,000,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 1,000,000$ | 1,000,000$ | 1,000,000$ | 1,000,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | 1,000,000$ | 1,000,000$ | 1,000,000$ | 1,000,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | Lien NHL |
| Tyce Thompson | Vandals (SEA) | C | 27 | 1999-07-12 | USA | No | 175 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | N/A | No | No | 2 | 2026-08-30 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 775,000$ | 775,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 775,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 775,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien NHL | |
| Vasiliy Ponomarev | Vandals (SEA) | C | 24 | 2002-03-13 | RUS | No | 180 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | N/A | No | No | 1 | 2026-08-30 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 775,000$ | 775,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Nombre de joueurs | Âge moyen | Poids moyen | Taille moyenne | Contrat moyen | Salaire moyen 1e année |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 26.52 | 192 Lbs | 6 ft1 | 3.38 | 905,172$ |
| Attaque à 5 contre 5 | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Ailier gauche | Centre | Ailier droit | % temps | PHY | DF | OF |
| 1 | Riley Tufte | Trent Frederic | Pontus Holmberg | 35 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 2 | Ryan Merkley | Dillon Dube | Arthur Kaliyev | 30 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 3 | Nicolas Beaudin | Raphael Lavoie | Nikolai Kovalenko | 25 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 4 | Pontus Holmberg | Trent Frederic | Riley Tufte | 10 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Défense à 5 contre 5 | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Défense | Défense | % temps | PHY | DF | OF | |
| 1 | Ryan Ufko | Jayden Struble | 35 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |
| 2 | Derek Forbort | Elias Salomonsson | 30 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |
| 3 | Erik Brannstrom | Calen Addison | 25 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |
| 4 | Ryan Merkley | Nicolas Beaudin | 10 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |
| Attaque en avantage numérique | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Ailier gauche | Centre | Ailier droit | % temps | PHY | DF | OF |
| 1 | Riley Tufte | Trent Frederic | Pontus Holmberg | 55 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 2 | Ryan Merkley | Dillon Dube | Arthur Kaliyev | 45 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Défense en avantage numérique | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Défense | Défense | % temps | PHY | DF | OF | |
| 1 | Ryan Ufko | Jayden Struble | 55 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |
| 2 | Derek Forbort | Elias Salomonsson | 45 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |
| Attaque à 4 en désavantage numérique | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Centre | Ailier | % temps | PHY | DF | OF |
| 1 | Trent Frederic | Pontus Holmberg | 55 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 2 | Riley Tufte | Arthur Kaliyev | 45 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Défense à 4 en désavantage numérique | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Défense | Défense | % temps | PHY | DF | OF |
| 1 | Ryan Ufko | Jayden Struble | 55 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 2 | Derek Forbort | Elias Salomonsson | 45 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 3 joueurs en désavantage numérique | |||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Ailier | % temps | PHY | DF | OF | Défense | Défense | % temps | PHY | DF | OF |
| 1 | Trent Frederic | 55 | 1 | 2 | 2 | Ryan Ufko | Jayden Struble | 55 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 2 | Pontus Holmberg | 45 | 1 | 2 | 2 | Derek Forbort | Elias Salomonsson | 45 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Attaque à 4 contre 4 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Centre | Ailier | % temps | PHY | DF | OF |
| 1 | Trent Frederic | Pontus Holmberg | 55 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 2 | Riley Tufte | Arthur Kaliyev | 45 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Défense à 4 contre 4 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Défense | Défense | % temps | PHY | DF | OF |
| 1 | Ryan Ufko | Jayden Struble | 55 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 2 | Derek Forbort | Elias Salomonsson | 45 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Attaque dernière minute | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ailier gauche | Centre | Ailier droit | Défense | Défense |
| Riley Tufte | Trent Frederic | Pontus Holmberg | Ryan Ufko | Jayden Struble |
| Défense dernière minute | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ailier gauche | Centre | Ailier droit | Défense | Défense |
| Riley Tufte | Trent Frederic | Pontus Holmberg | Ryan Ufko | Jayden Struble |
| Attaquants supplémentaires | ||
|---|---|---|
| Normal | Avantage numérique | Désavantage numérique |
| Nikolai Kovalenko, Raphael Lavoie, Dillon Dube | Nikolai Kovalenko, Raphael Lavoie | Dillon Dube |
| Défenseurs supplémentaires | ||
|---|---|---|
| Normal | Avantage numérique | Désavantage numérique |
| Samuel Knazko, Erik Brannstrom, Calen Addison | Samuel Knazko | Erik Brannstrom, Calen Addison |
| Tirs de pénalité |
|---|
| Trent Frederic, Pontus Holmberg, Riley Tufte, Arthur Kaliyev, Dillon Dube |
| Gardien |
|---|
| #1 : Charlie Lindgren, #2 : Arsenii Sergeev |
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| Total | Domicile | Visiteur | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | VS Équipe | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | P | PCT | G | A | TP | SO | EG | GP1 | GP2 | GP3 | GP4 | SHF | SH1 | SP2 | SP3 | SP4 | SHA | SHB | Pim | Hit | PPA | PPG | PP% | PKA | PK GA | PK% | PK GF | W OF FO | T OF FO | OF FO% | W DF FO | T DF FO | DF FO% | W NT FO | T NT FO | NT FO% | PZ DF | PZ OF | PZ NT | PC DF | PC OF | PC NT | RI |
| 1 | Barracudas | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 0 | 0.000 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 18 | 42 | 40 | 57 | 8 | 34 | 5 | 12 | 17 | 5 | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 1 | 83.33% | 0 | 120 | 245 | 48.98% | 139 | 283 | 49.12% | 63 | 106 | 59.43% | 186 | 123 | 196 | 58 | 102 | 53 | |
| 2 | Bayou | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 2 | 0.500 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 42 | 42 | 40 | 57 | 8 | 81 | 18 | 12 | 44 | 11 | 3 | 27.27% | 6 | 0 | 100.00% | 0 | 120 | 245 | 48.98% | 139 | 283 | 49.12% | 63 | 106 | 59.43% | 186 | 123 | 196 | 58 | 102 | 53 | |
| 3 | Outlaws | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1.000 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 36 | 42 | 40 | 57 | 8 | 46 | 14 | 25 | 44 | 19 | 3 | 15.79% | 5 | 0 | 100.00% | 0 | 120 | 245 | 48.98% | 139 | 283 | 49.12% | 63 | 106 | 59.43% | 186 | 123 | 196 | 58 | 102 | 53 | |
| 4 | Twins | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | -5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 0 | 0.000 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 33 | 42 | 40 | 57 | 8 | 60 | 23 | 18 | 43 | 9 | 0 | 0.00% | 9 | 2 | 77.78% | 0 | 120 | 245 | 48.98% | 139 | 283 | 49.12% | 63 | 106 | 59.43% | 186 | 123 | 196 | 58 | 102 | 53 | |
| 5 | Wolves | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.500 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 42 | 40 | 57 | 8 | 15 | 3 | 16 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0 | 100.00% | 0 | 120 | 245 | 48.98% | 139 | 283 | 49.12% | 63 | 106 | 59.43% | 186 | 123 | 196 | 58 | 102 | 53 | |
| Total | 8 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 17 | -4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 11 | -5 | 7 | 0.438 | 13 | 21 | 34 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 142 | 42 | 40 | 57 | 8 | 236 | 63 | 83 | 161 | 47 | 6 | 12.77% | 29 | 3 | 89.66% | 0 | 120 | 245 | 48.98% | 139 | 283 | 49.12% | 63 | 106 | 59.43% | 186 | 123 | 196 | 58 | 102 | 53 | ||
| _Since Last GM Reset | 8 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 17 | -4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 11 | -5 | 7 | 0.438 | 13 | 21 | 34 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 142 | 42 | 40 | 57 | 8 | 236 | 63 | 83 | 161 | 47 | 6 | 12.77% | 29 | 3 | 89.66% | 0 | 120 | 245 | 48.98% | 139 | 283 | 49.12% | 63 | 106 | 59.43% | 186 | 123 | 196 | 58 | 102 | 53 | ||
| _Vs Conference | 8 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 17 | -4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 11 | -5 | 7 | 0.438 | 13 | 21 | 34 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 142 | 42 | 40 | 57 | 8 | 236 | 63 | 83 | 161 | 47 | 6 | 12.77% | 29 | 3 | 89.66% | 0 | 120 | 245 | 48.98% | 139 | 283 | 49.12% | 63 | 106 | 59.43% | 186 | 123 | 196 | 58 | 102 | 53 | ||
| _Vs Division | 8 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 17 | -4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 11 | -5 | 7 | 0.438 | 13 | 21 | 34 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 142 | 42 | 40 | 57 | 8 | 236 | 63 | 83 | 161 | 47 | 6 | 12.77% | 29 | 3 | 89.66% | 0 | 120 | 245 | 48.98% | 139 | 283 | 49.12% | 63 | 106 | 59.43% | 186 | 123 | 196 | 58 | 102 | 53 | ||
| Total pour les joueurs | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Matchs joués | Points | Séquence | Buts | Passes | Points | Tirs pour | Tirs contre | Tirs bloqués | Minutes de pénalités | Mises en échec | Buts en filet désert | Blanchissages |
| 8 | 7 | W2 | 13 | 21 | 34 | 142 | 236 | 63 | 83 | 161 | 0 | 1 |
| Tous les matchs | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA |
| 8 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 17 |
| Matchs locaux | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6 |
| Matchs extérieurs | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA |
| 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 11 |
| Derniers 10 matchs | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL |
| 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Tentatives en avantage numérique | Buts en avantage numérique | % en avantage numérique | Tentatives en désavantage numérique | Buts contre en désavantage numérique | % en désavantage numérique | Buts pour en désavantage numérique |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 47 | 6 | 12.77% | 29 | 3 | 89.66% | 0 |
| Tirs en 1e période | Tirs en 2e période | Tirs en 3e période | Tirs en 4e période | Buts en 1e période | Buts en 2e période | Buts en 3e période | Buts en 4e période |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 42 | 40 | 57 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 1 |
| Mises en jeu | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gagnées en zone offensive | Total en zone offensive | % gagnées en zone offensive | Gagnées en zone défensive | Total en zone défensive | % gagnées en zone défensive | Gagnées en zone neutre | Total en zone neutre | % gagnées en zone neutre |
| 120 | 245 | 48.98% | 139 | 283 | 49.12% | 63 | 106 | 59.43% |
| Temps avec la rondelle | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| En zone offensive | Contrôle en zone offensive | En zone défensive | Contrôle en zone défensive | En zone neutre | Contrôle en zone neutre |
| 186 | 123 | 196 | 58 | 102 | 53 |
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| Jour | Match | Équipe visiteuse | Score | Équipe locale | Score | ST | OT | SO | RI | Lien |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | Wolves | 1 | Vandals | 0 | L | X | X | Sommaire du match | |
| 3 | 30 | Vandals | 1 | Barracudas | 4 | L | Sommaire du match | |||
| 4 | 46 | Twins | 3 | Vandals | 1 | L | Sommaire du match | |||
| 6 | 64 | Outlaws | 1 | Vandals | 3 | W | Sommaire du match | |||
| 7 | 83 | Vandals | 1 | Twins | 4 | L | Sommaire du match | |||
| 8 | 90 | Vandals | 2 | Bayou | 3 | L | Sommaire du match | |||
| 10 | 104 | Bayou | 1 | Vandals | 3 | W | Sommaire du match | |||
| 12 | 126 | Vandals | 2 | Outlaws | 0 | W | Sommaire du match | |||
| 13 | 139 | Barracudas | - | Vandals | - | |||||
| 14 | 150 | Vandals | - | Wolves | - | |||||
| 15 | 169 | Vipers | - | Vandals | - | |||||
| Date limite d’échanges --- Les échanges ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée! | ||||||||||
| 16 | 180 | Vandals | - | Vipers | - | |||||
| 17 | 190 | Vandals | - | Predateurs | - | |||||
| 20 | 217 | Predateurs | - | Vandals | - | |||||
| Capacité de l’aréna - Tendance du prix des billets - % | ||
|---|---|---|
| Niveau 1 | Niveau 2 | |
| Capacité | 2000 | 1000 |
| Prix des billets | 40 | 20 |
| Assistance | 0 | 0 |
| Assistance PCT | 0.00% | 0.00% |
| Revenu | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Matchs à domicile restants | Assistance moyenne - % | Revenu moyen par match | Revenu annuel à ce jour | Capacité de l’aréna | Popularité de l’équipe |
| 3 | 0 - 0.00% | 0$ | 0$ | 3000 | 100 |
| Dépenses | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Dépenses annuelles à ce jour | Salaire total des joueurs | Plafond Salariale total des joueurs | Salaire des entraineurs |
| 0$ | 2,625,000$ | 0$ | 2,000,000$0$ |
| Plafond salarial par jour | Plafond salarial à ce jour | Joueurs Inclus dans le plafond salarial | Joueurs exclut du plafond Salarial |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0$ | 0$ | 0 | 0 |
| Estimation | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenus de la saison estimés | Jours restants de la saison | Dépenses par jour | Dépenses de la saison estimées |
| 0$ | 8 | 0$ | 0$ |
| # | Nom du joueur | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | HIT | HTT | SHT | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | GW | GT | FO% | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS |
|---|
| # | Nom du gardien | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA |
|---|
| Total | Domicile | Visiteur | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Année | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | P | G | A | TP | SO | EG | GP1 | GP2 | GP3 | GP4 | SHF | SH1 | SP2 | SP3 | SP4 | SHA | SHB | Pim | Hit | PPA | PPG | PP% | PKA | PK GA | PK% | PK GF | W OF FO | T OF FO | OF FO% | W DF FO | T DF FO | DF FO% | W NT FO | T NT FO | NT FO% | PZ DF | PZ OF | PZ NT | PC DF | PC OF | PC NT |
| # | Nom du joueur | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | HIT | HTT | SHT | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | GW | GT | FO% | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS |
|---|
| # | Nom du gardien | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA |
|---|