Veuillez faire pivoter votre appareil en mode paysage pour une meilleure expérience.
Connexion

Goons
GP: 2 | W: 0 | L: 2 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 2 | GA: 8 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 63.64%
DG: Stephane Morin | Morale : 90 | Moyenne d’équipe : 57
Prochains matchs #39 vs Chiwawa

Centre de jeu
Goons
0-2-0, 0pts
1
4 Vipers
1-1-0, 2pts
Team Stats
L2SéquenceL1
0-1-0Fiche domicile1-1-0
0-1-0Fiche domicile0-0-0
0-2-0Derniers 10 matchs1-1-0
1.00Buts par match 3.50
4.00Buts contre par match 2.50
0.00%Pourcentage en avantage numérique37.50%
63.64%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique92.86%
Barracudas
2-0-0, 4pts
4
1 Goons
0-2-0, 0pts
Team Stats
W1SéquenceL2
1-0-0Fiche domicile0-1-0
1-0-0Fiche domicile0-1-0
2-0-0Derniers 10 matchs0-2-0
4.50Buts par match 1.00
2.50Buts contre par match 4.00
36.36%Pourcentage en avantage numérique0.00%
85.71%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique63.64%
Chiwawa
0-2-0, 0pts
Jour 4
Goons
0-2-0, 0pts
Statistiques d’équipe
L2SéquenceL2
0-1-0Fiche domicile0-1-0
0-1-0Fiche visiteur0-1-0
0-2-010 derniers matchs0-2-0
1.50Buts par match 1.00
2.50Buts contre par match 1.00
0.00%Pourcentage en avantage numérique0.00%
100.00%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique63.64%
Goons
0-2-0, 0pts
Jour 5
Marmots
0-2-0, 0pts
Statistiques d’équipe
L2SéquenceL2
0-1-0Fiche domicile0-1-0
0-1-0Fiche visiteur0-1-0
0-2-010 derniers matchs0-2-0
1.00Buts par match 1.00
4.00Buts contre par match 1.00
0.00%Pourcentage en avantage numérique0.00%
63.64%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique73.33%
Sags
1-1-1, 3pts
Jour 6
Goons
0-2-0, 0pts
Statistiques d’équipe
W1SéquenceL2
0-0-1Fiche domicile0-1-0
1-1-0Fiche visiteur0-1-0
1-1-110 derniers matchs0-2-0
2.33Buts par match 1.00
2.00Buts contre par match 1.00
10.53%Pourcentage en avantage numérique0.00%
100.00%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique63.64%
Meneurs d'équipe
Buts
Curtis Douglas
1
Jake BeanPasses
Jake Bean
2
Jake BeanPoints
Jake Bean
2
Conor ShearyPlus/Moins
Conor Sheary
1
Laurent BrossoitVictoires
Laurent Brossoit
0
Laurent BrossoitPourcentage d’arrêts
Laurent Brossoit
0.907

Statistiques d’équipe
Buts pour
2
1.00 GFG
Tirs pour
49
24.50 Avg
Pourcentage en avantage numérique
0.0%
0 GF
Début de zone offensive
36.0%
Buts contre
8
4.00 GAA
Tirs contre
69
34.50 Avg
Pourcentage en désavantage numérique
63.6%%
4 GA
Début de la zone défensive
46.0%
Informations de l'équipe

Directeur généralStephane Morin
EntraîneurGreg Cronin
DivisionDivision Est
ConférenceConference 1
Capitaine
Assistant #1
Assistant #2


Informations de l’aréna

Capacité3,000
Assistance2,681
Billets de saison1,500


Informations de la formation

Équipe Pro30
Équipe Mineure18
Limite Contrat48 / 60
Espoirs27


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Jonny BrodzinskiX100.00654589796756665783555965679280090640335950,000$
2Jesper BoqvistX100.009045897961598852605054586687760906202741,500,000$
3Conor ShearyX100.00534589824671755730555975679384090620343900,000$
4Curtis Douglas (R)X100.00807526709950524930465263508673090580263800,000$
5Jared Wright (R)X100.00734590815557405230545064668371090570233800,000$
6Bokondji ImamaX100.00504888737750404530405055508976090530301775,000$
7Jacob LucchiniX100.00504592786050404530405055508977090530311999,999$
8Bogdan Trineyev (R)X100.00504595766953404530405055508472090530243800,000$
9Tyler MotteX100.005045927960504045304050555090780905303141,239,876$
10Zach Dean (R)X100.00504587796050404530405055508169090520233800,000$
11Xavier Parent (R)X100.00534592804150404530405061508572090520253800,000$
12Haydn FleuryX100.007845867671584650304456736589770906303042,600,000$
13Declan Carlile (R)X100.00735169776062514830445368508574090610263800,000$
14Zach Metsa (R)X100.00504590785250525230485668668775090600273800,000$
15Jake BeanX100.005045737857664050304456706587770906002811,800,000$
16Kurtis MacDermidX100.00666050719050404730445055509279090590325883,455$
17Adam BoqvistX100.00544587785755405130525061658573090580264900,000$
Rayé
1Marc McLaughlin (R)X100.00504595766550404530405060508673090530274800,000$
2Mike HardmanX100.00504595756050404530405055508673090520273775,000$
3Isaac Ratcliffe (R)X100.00504595766050404530405055508471090520272775,000$
4James Hamblin (R)X100.00504595786050404530405055508471090520273800,000$
5Tye Felhaber (R)X100.00504595786050404530405055508673090520281800,000$
6Christian FischerX100.00504588766050404530405055508876090520293995,995$
7Lucas Johansen (R)X100.00504590796050404530405055508674090560282995,000$
8Santeri Hatakka (R)X100.00504590786050404530405055508372090560252800,000$
9Juuso ValimakiX100.005045867860504045304050555086770905602721,500,000$
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE100.0057478577635346483344526055877509056
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Laurent Brossoit100.00705060917070707070707092790906303351,783,455$
2Louis Domingue100.0070404089656565656565659279090590343925,225$
Rayé
1Magnus Chrona (R)100.00704040906565656565656583720905802611,200,000$
2Eetu Makiniemi (R)100.0070404083656565656565658370090570273800,000$
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE100.007043458866666666666666887509059
Nom de l’entraîneur PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Greg Cronin65656565967248USA631900,000$


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Jake BeanGoons (QUE)D2022100215200%24422.480004500007000%000000.8900000010
2Curtis DouglasGoons (QUE)C2101-18010562216.67%03718.7100005000060059.62%5200000.5300000000
3Conor ShearyGoons (QUE)RW21011000172214.29%02814.0500025000000050.00%200000.7100000100
4Jonny BrodzinskiGoons (QUE)C2011100163030%04221.4700004000070065.31%4900000.4700000001
5Jesper BoqvistGoons (QUE)LW2000140223240%03517.9100015000070066.67%30000000000000
6Declan CarlileGoons (QUE)D1000040613000%22020.150001200002000%00000000000000
7Adam BoqvistGoons (QUE)D2000-220310000%53417.470000000004000%00000000000000
8Bokondji ImamaGoons (QUE)LW2000-100023220%13919.63000050000700100.00%10000000000000
9Zach DeanGoons (QUE)C2000-200322020%03015.4300000000010031.25%320000000000000
10Jacob LucchiniGoons (QUE)RW2000-200010020%03115.990000100000000%10000000000000
11Bogdan TrineyevGoons (QUE)LW2000-200223100%02914.830000000000000%10000000000000
12Jared WrightGoons (QUE)RW2000-100054350%03718.7700015000020040.00%50000000000000
13Xavier ParentGoons (QUE)C2000000100110%0126.2200000000000025.00%120000000000000
14Zach MetsaGoons (QUE)D2000-100115110%24221.360005500007000%00000000000000
15Tyler MotteGoons (QUE)RW2000020001010%1136.5200000000000033.33%30000000000000
16Haydn FleuryGoons (QUE)D2000-120204020%54120.870001500007000%00000000000000
17Kurtis MacDermidGoons (QUE)D20000401020100%03718.730000300005000%00000000000000
18Juuso ValimakiGoons (QUE)D1000-100400000%11616.130000000000000%00000000000000
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne34235-1026047324917274.08%1957716.9700015590000680051.55%16100000.1700000111
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Laurent BrossoitGoons (QUE)10100.9074.0060004430000011000
2Louis DomingueGoons (QUE)10100.8464.0060004260000011000
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne20200.8844.0012000869000022000


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOS Âge Date de naissance Pays Recrue Poids Taille Non-échange Disponible pour échange Acquis ParDate de la Dernière TransactionBallotage forcé Waiver Possible Contrat Date du Signature du ContratForcer UFA Rappel d'urgence Type Salaire actuel Salaire restantPlafond salarial Plafond salarial restant Exclus du plafond salarial Salaire année 2Salaire année 3Salaire année 4Salaire année 5Salaire année 6Salaire année 7Salaire année 8Salaire année 9Salaire année 10Plafond salarial année 2Plafond salarial année 3Plafond salarial année 4Plafond salarial année 5Plafond salarial année 6Plafond salarial année 7Plafond salarial année 8Plafond salarial année 9Plafond salarial année 10Non-échange année 2Non-échange année 3Non-échange année 4Non-échange année 5Non-échange année 6Non-échange année 7Non-échange année 8Non-échange année 9Non-échange année 10Lien
Adam BoqvistGoons (QUE)D262000-08-15SWENo189 Lbs6 ft0NoNoTrade2026-06-23NoNo42026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$875,000$0$0$No900,000$900,000$900,000$------900,000$900,000$900,000$------NoNoNo------Lien NHL
Bogdan TrineyevGoons (QUE)LW242002-03-04RUSYes198 Lbs6 ft3NoNoDraftNoNo32026-09-03FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$777,778$0$0$No800,000$800,000$-------800,000$800,000$-------NoNo-------Lien
Bokondji ImamaGoons (QUE)LW301996-08-03CANNo221 Lbs6 ft1NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$753,472$0$0$No---------------------------Lien NHL
Christian FischerGoons (QUE)LW291997-04-15USANo212 Lbs6 ft2NoNoAssign Manually2025-04-14NoNo32026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm995,995$968,328$0$0$No995,995$995,995$-------995,995$995,995$-------NoNo-------Lien NHL
Conor ShearyGoons (QUE)RW341992-06-08USANo179 Lbs5 ft8NoNoTrade2026-03-12NoNo32026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$875,000$0$0$No900,000$900,000$-------900,000$900,000$-------NoNo-------Lien NHL
Curtis DouglasGoons (QUE)C262000-03-06CANYes242 Lbs6 ft9NoNoDraftNoNo32026-09-03FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$777,778$0$0$No800,000$800,000$-------800,000$800,000$-------NoNo-------Lien
Declan CarlileGoons (QUE)D262000-05-18USAYes185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo32026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$777,778$0$0$No800,000$800,000$-------800,000$800,000$-------NoNo-------Lien NHL
Eetu MakiniemiGoons (QUE)G271999-04-19FINYes184 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo32026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$777,778$0$0$No800,000$800,000$-------800,000$800,000$-------NoNo-------Lien NHL
Haydn FleuryGoons (QUE)D301996-07-08CANNo207 Lbs6 ft4NoNoTrade2026-05-13NoNo42026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm2,600,000$2,527,778$0$0$No2,600,000$2,600,000$2,600,000$------2,600,000$2,600,000$2,600,000$------NoNoNo------Lien NHL
Isaac RatcliffeGoons (QUE)LW271999-02-15CANYes200 Lbs6 ft6NoNoTrade2026-01-11NoNo22026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$753,472$0$0$No775,000$--------775,000$--------No--------Lien NHL
Jacob LucchiniGoons (QUE)RW311995-05-09CANNo180 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo12026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm999,999$972,221$0$0$No---------------------------
Jake BeanGoons (QUE)D281998-06-09CANNo191 Lbs6 ft1NoNoTrade2025-09-13NoNo12026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm1,800,000$1,750,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien NHL
James HamblinGoons (QUE)C271999-04-27CANYes185 Lbs5 ft10NoNoN/ANoNo32026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$777,778$0$0$No800,000$800,000$-------800,000$800,000$-------NoNo-------Lien NHL
Jared WrightGoons (QUE)RW232002-11-22USAYes178 Lbs6 ft1NoNoDraftNoNo32026-10-11FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$777,778$0$0$No800,000$800,000$-------800,000$800,000$-------NoNo-------Lien
Jesper BoqvistGoons (QUE)LW271998-10-30SWENo184 Lbs6 ft1NoNoTrade2026-06-21NoNo42026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm1,500,000$1,458,333$0$0$No1,500,000$1,500,000$1,500,000$------1,500,000$1,500,000$1,500,000$------NoNoNo------Lien NHL
Jonny BrodzinskiGoons (QUE)C331993-06-19USANo204 Lbs6 ft0NoNoTrade2026-03-12NoNo52026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm950,000$923,611$0$0$No950,000$950,000$950,000$950,000$-----950,000$950,000$950,000$950,000$-----NoNoNoNo-----Lien NHL
Juuso ValimakiGoons (QUE)D271998-10-06FINNo205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoTrade2025-11-14NoNo22026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm1,500,000$1,458,333$0$0$No1,500,000$--------1,500,000$--------No--------Lien NHL
Kurtis MacDermidGoons (QUE)D321994-03-25CANNo233 Lbs6 ft5NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo52026-10-07FalseFalsePro & Farm883,455$858,915$0$0$No883,455$883,455$883,455$883,455$-----883,455$883,455$883,455$883,455$-----NoNoNoNo-----Lien NHL
Laurent BrossoitGoons (QUE)G331993-03-23CANNo215 Lbs6 ft3NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo52026-10-07FalseFalsePro & Farm1,783,455$1,733,915$0$0$No1,783,455$1,783,455$1,783,455$1,783,455$-----1,783,455$1,783,455$1,783,455$1,783,455$-----NoNoNoNo-----Lien NHL
Louis DomingueGoons (QUE)G341992-03-06CANNo208 Lbs6 ft3NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo32026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm925,225$899,524$0$0$No925,225$925,225$-------925,225$925,225$-------NoNo-------Lien NHL
Lucas JohansenGoons (QUE)D281997-11-16CANYes176 Lbs6 ft2NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm995,000$967,361$0$0$No995,000$--------995,000$--------No--------Lien NHL
Magnus ChronaGoons (QUE)G262000-08-28SWEYes207 Lbs6 ft5NoNoTrade2025-03-20NoNo12026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm1,200,000$1,166,667$0$0$No---------------------------Lien NHL
Marc McLaughlinGoons (QUE)LW271999-07-26USAYes199 Lbs6 ft0NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo42026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$777,778$0$0$No800,000$800,000$800,000$------800,000$800,000$800,000$------NoNoNo------Lien NHL
Mike HardmanGoons (QUE)RW271999-02-05USANo205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo32026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$753,472$0$0$No775,000$775,000$-------775,000$775,000$-------NoNo-------Lien NHL
Santeri HatakkaGoons (QUE)D252001-01-15FINYes191 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo22026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$777,778$0$0$No800,000$--------800,000$--------No--------Lien NHL
Tye FelhaberGoons (QUE)C281998-08-05CANYes185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoProspectNoNo12026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$777,778$0$0$No---------------------------Lien NHL
Tyler MotteGoons (QUE)RW311995-03-10USANo194 Lbs5 ft10NoNoAssign Manually2026-01-16NoNo42026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm1,239,876$1,205,435$0$0$No1,239,876$1,239,876$1,239,876$------1,239,876$1,239,876$1,239,876$------NoNoNo------Lien NHL
Xavier ParentGoons (QUE)C252001-03-23CANYes170 Lbs5 ft8NoNoProspectNoNo32026-09-03FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$777,778$0$0$No800,000$800,000$-------800,000$800,000$-------NoNo-------Lien
Zach DeanGoons (QUE)C232003-01-04CANYes176 Lbs6 ft0NoNoTrade2025-06-14NoNo32026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$777,778$0$0$No800,000$800,000$-------800,000$800,000$-------NoNo-------Lien NHL
Zach MetsaGoons (QUE)D271998-10-19USAYes198 Lbs5 ft9NoNoProspectNoNo32026-09-03FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$777,778$0$0$No800,000$800,000$-------800,000$800,000$-------NoNo-------Lien
Nombre de joueursÂge moyenPoids moyenTaille moyenneContrat moyenSalaire moyen 1e année
3028.03197 Lbs6 ft12.901,036,600$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Jesper BoqvistJonny BrodzinskiConor Sheary35122
2Bokondji ImamaCurtis DouglasJared Wright30122
3Bogdan TrineyevZach DeanJacob Lucchini25122
4Tyler MotteXavier ParentJonny Brodzinski10122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Haydn FleuryDeclan Carlile35122
2Zach MetsaJake Bean30122
3Kurtis MacDermidAdam Boqvist25122
4Haydn FleuryDeclan Carlile10122
Attaque en avantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Jesper BoqvistJonny BrodzinskiConor Sheary55122
2Bokondji ImamaCurtis DouglasJared Wright45122
Défense en avantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Haydn FleuryDeclan Carlile55122
2Zach MetsaJake Bean45122
Attaque à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Jonny BrodzinskiJesper Boqvist55122
2Curtis DouglasBokondji Imama45122
Défense à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Haydn FleuryDeclan Carlile55122
2Zach MetsaJake Bean45122
3 joueurs en désavantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier% tempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Jonny Brodzinski55122Haydn FleuryDeclan Carlile55122
2Curtis Douglas45122Zach MetsaJake Bean45122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Jonny BrodzinskiJesper Boqvist55122
2Curtis DouglasBokondji Imama45122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Haydn FleuryDeclan Carlile55122
2Zach MetsaJake Bean45122
Attaque dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Jesper BoqvistJonny BrodzinskiConor ShearyHaydn FleuryDeclan Carlile
Défense dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Bokondji ImamaCurtis DouglasJared WrightZach MetsaJake Bean
Attaquants supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Jared Wright, Jacob Lucchini, Tyler MotteJared Wright, Jacob LucchiniJared Wright
Défenseurs supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Jake Bean, Kurtis MacDermid, Adam BoqvistJake BeanJake Bean, Kurtis MacDermid
Tirs de pénalité
Jonny Brodzinski, Conor Sheary, Jesper Boqvist, Curtis Douglas, Jared Wright
Gardien
#1 : Laurent Brossoit, #2 : Louis Domingue


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
TotalDomicile Visiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT RI
1Barracudas1010000014-31010000014-30000000000000.0001120002002220218026101627300.00%6266.67%0315853.45%417455.41%112937.93%483347142411
2Vipers1010000014-3000000000001010000014-300.000123000200272021804391020300.00%5260.00%0315853.45%417455.41%112937.93%483347142411
Total2020000028-61010000014-31010000014-300.0002350002004920218069192647600.00%11463.64%0315853.45%417455.41%112937.93%483347142411
_Since Last GM Reset2020000028-61010000014-31010000014-300.0002350002004920218069192647600.00%11463.64%0315853.45%417455.41%112937.93%483347142411

Total pour les joueurs
Matchs jouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs pourTirs contreTirs bloquésMinutes de pénalitésMises en échecButs en filet désertBlanchissages
20L2235496919264700
Tous les matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
202000028
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
101000014
Matchs extérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
101000014
Derniers 10 matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
020000
Tentatives en avantage numériqueButs en avantage numérique% en avantage numériqueTentatives en désavantage numériqueButs contre en désavantage numérique% en désavantage numériqueButs pour en désavantage numérique
600.00%11463.64%0
Tirs en 1e périodeTirs en 2e périodeTirs en 3e périodeTirs en 4e périodeButs en 1e périodeButs en 2e périodeButs en 3e périodeButs en 4e période
2021800200
Mises en jeu
Gagnées en zone offensiveTotal en zone offensive% gagnées en zone offensive Gagnées en zone défensiveTotal en zone défensive% gagnées en zone défensiveGagnées en zone neutreTotal en zone neutre% gagnées en zone neutre
315853.45%417455.41%112937.93%
Temps avec la rondelle
En zone offensiveContrôle en zone offensiveEn zone défensiveContrôle en zone défensiveEn zone neutreContrôle en zone neutre
483347142411


Derniers matchs joués
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe visiteuse Score Équipe locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
110Goons1Vipers4LSommaire du match
224Barracudas4Goons1LSommaire du match
439Chiwawa-Goons-
559Goons-Marmots-
671Sags-Goons-
786Goons-Twins-
999Marlies-Goons-
11126Goons-Bayou-
12136Outlaws-Goons-
14159Igloos-Goons-
16180Goons-Predateurs-
17190Thugs-Goons-
18210Goons-Snowbirds-
19221Wolves-Goons-
20242Goons-Barracudas-
21251Goons-Vandals-
22263Hunters-Goons-
24283Goons-Predateurs-
25293Marlies-Goons-
26314Twins-Goons-
28338Goons-Twins-
29349Vandals-Goons-
31369Goons-Marmots-
32383Raptors-Goons-
34402Goons-Hunters-
35417Raptors-Goons-
36435CoolFm-Goons-
37448Goons-Thugs-
38464Goons-Xpress-
39473Bandits-Goons-
41497Snowbirds-Goons-
42514Goons-Wolves-
43527Goons-Vipers-
44537Marmots-Goons-
45552Goons-Smirnoff Ice-
46566Farmers-Goons-
47589Xpress-Goons-
48601Goons-Raptors-
49621Smirnoff Ice-Goons-
51637Goons-CoolFm-
52646Goons-Marlies-
53659Wolves-Goons-
54681Husky-Goons-
55689Goons-Sags-
57716Spartans-Goons-
58728Goons-Outlaws-
59742Goons-Bandits-
60757Barracudas-Goons-
61773Goons-Bandits-
62784Warriors-Goons-
64808Outlaws-Goons-
65817Goons-TigersCats-
66839Scorpions-Goons-
68860Goons-Grizzlies-
69861Goons-Farmers-
70877Grizzlies-Goons-
71899Igloos-Goons-
74928Supreme-Goons-
75937Goons-Bayou-
77962Bayou-Goons-
78970Goons-Rockets-
80994Scorpions-Goons-
811015Goons-Vandals-
821025Chiwawa-Goons-
831041Goons-Spartans-
841055Rockets-Goons-
861072Goons-Warriors-
881087TigersCats-Goons-
Date limite d’échanges --- Les échanges ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
901109Goons-Husky-
911120Goons-Spartans-
921131Sags-Goons-
941149Twins-Goons-
951169Goons-Chiwawa-
961179Thugs-Goons-
971185Goons-Scorpions-
981201Goons-Husky-
1001211Predateurs-Goons-
1011212Goons-Supreme-
1051242Vipers-Goons-
1061249Goons-Snowbirds-
1071258Goons-Supreme-
1081265Goons-Igloos-



Capacité de l’aréna - Tendance du prix des billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité20001000
Prix des billets4525
Assistance2,000681
Assistance PCT100.00%68.10%

Revenu
Matchs à domicile restantsAssistance moyenne - %Revenu moyen par matchRevenu annuel à ce jourCapacité de l’arénaPopularité de l’équipe
40 2681 - 89.37% 128,430$128,430$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses annuelles à ce jourSalaire total des joueursPlafond Salariale total des joueursSalaire des entraineurs
111,384$ 3,109,802$ 3,109,802$ 900,000$0$
Plafond salarial par jourPlafond salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclus dans le plafond salarialJoueurs exclut du plafond Salarial
0$ 86,382$ 0 0

Estimation
Revenus de la saison estimésJours restants de la saisonDépenses par jourDépenses de la saison estimées
5,137,200$ 105 37,128$ 3,898,440$




Goons Leaders statistiques des joueurs (saison régulière)

# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Goons Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (saison régulière)

# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Goons Statistiques de l'Équipe de Carrière

TotalDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Goons Leaders statistiques des joueurs (séries éliminatoires)

# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Goons Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (séries éliminatoires)

# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA