Veuillez faire pivoter votre appareil en mode paysage pour une meilleure expérience.
Connexion

Wolves
GP: 2 | W: 2 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 4
GF: 5 | GA: 2 | PP%: 33.33% | PK%: 100.00%
DG: Yves Jobidon | Morale : 90 | Moyenne d’équipe : 58
Prochains matchs #42 vs Husky

Centre de jeu
Warriors
0-2-0, 0pts
1
2 Wolves
2-0-0, 4pts
Team Stats
L2SéquenceW2
0-1-0Fiche domicile1-0-0
0-1-0Fiche domicile1-0-0
0-2-0Derniers 10 matchs2-0-0
1.00Buts par match 2.50
2.00Buts contre par match 1.00
0.00%Pourcentage en avantage numérique33.33%
100.00%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique100.00%
Wolves
2-0-0, 4pts
3
1 Smirnoff Ice
1-1-0, 2pts
Team Stats
W2SéquenceL1
1-0-0Fiche domicile0-1-0
1-0-0Fiche domicile1-0-0
2-0-0Derniers 10 matchs1-1-0
2.50Buts par match 2.50
1.00Buts contre par match 2.00
33.33%Pourcentage en avantage numérique0.00%
100.00%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique84.62%
Wolves
2-0-0, 4pts
Jour 4
Husky
0-2-0, 0pts
Statistiques d’équipe
W2SéquenceL2
1-0-0Fiche domicile0-1-0
1-0-0Fiche visiteur0-1-0
2-0-010 derniers matchs0-2-0
2.50Buts par match 1.50
1.00Buts contre par match 1.50
33.33%Pourcentage en avantage numérique9.09%
100.00%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique88.89%
Warriors
0-2-0, 0pts
Jour 5
Wolves
2-0-0, 4pts
Statistiques d’équipe
L2SéquenceW2
0-1-0Fiche domicile1-0-0
0-1-0Fiche visiteur1-0-0
0-2-010 derniers matchs2-0-0
1.00Buts par match 2.50
2.00Buts contre par match 2.50
0.00%Pourcentage en avantage numérique33.33%
100.00%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique100.00%
Rockets
2-0-0, 4pts
Jour 6
Wolves
2-0-0, 4pts
Statistiques d’équipe
W2SéquenceW2
2-0-0Fiche domicile1-0-0
0-0-0Fiche visiteur1-0-0
2-0-010 derniers matchs2-0-0
4.50Buts par match 2.50
3.00Buts contre par match 2.50
25.00%Pourcentage en avantage numérique33.33%
100.00%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique100.00%
Meneurs d'équipe
Arshdeep BainsButs
Arshdeep Bains
2
Passes
Ethan Del Mastro
2
Points
Ethan Del Mastro
2
Cole SchwindtPlus/Moins
Cole Schwindt
2
James ReimerVictoires
James Reimer
2
James ReimerPourcentage d’arrêts
James Reimer
0.955

Statistiques d’équipe
Buts pour
5
2.50 GFG
Tirs pour
42
21.00 Avg
Pourcentage en avantage numérique
33.3%
2 GF
Début de zone offensive
38.6%
Buts contre
2
1.00 GAA
Tirs contre
44
22.00 Avg
Pourcentage en désavantage numérique
100.0%%
0 GA
Début de la zone défensive
40.7%
Informations de l'équipe

Directeur généralYves Jobidon
EntraîneurPascal Vincent
DivisionDivision Ouest
ConférenceConference 2
Capitaine
Assistant #1
Assistant #2Kyle MacLean


Informations de l’aréna

Capacité3,000
Assistance2,983
Billets de saison300


Informations de la formation

Équipe Pro20
Équipe Mineure18
Limite Contrat38 / 60
Espoirs28


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Cole Schwindt (R)X100.00774593777550405574466474668471090630252840,000$
2Fedor Svechkov (R)X100.006545868057608555735555666683720906302341,000,000$
3Carl GrundstromX100.00994884806459575630476674678877090630284800,000$
4Kyle MacLean (R) (A)X100.00935176786153715030475356508674090580272800,000$
5Arshdeep Bains (R)X100.00654583805650405230525367668572090570251800,000$
6Danil Zhilkin (R)X100.005145957762504047304450745082690905602261,200,000$
7Ryan JohansenX100.00504580796050404530405055509182090530343800,000$
8Jacob Gaucher (R)X100.005045957862504045304050595085720905302533,000,000$
9James Malatesta (R)X100.00504595776050404530405055508169090520235825,000$
10Damien Giroux (R)X100.00504595786050404530405055508374090520264800,000$
11Jakub LaukoX100.00504572806050404530405055508573090520264800,000$
12Ethan Del MastroX100.00674570747259404730445074508371090610231800,000$
13Victor Mancini (R)X100.00724887748057405030505065658371090610244800,000$
14Drew Fortescue (R)X100.005245907761624049304850615080690905802161,200,000$
15Hunter Drew (R)X100.00504595776050404530405055508572090560274800,000$
16Abram Wiebe (R)X100.00504592775750404530405059508270090560233800,000$
Rayé
1Carson MeyerX93.57504592796050404530405055508673090520291775,000$
2Egor ZamulaX100.005045927765544049304750735086740906002621,000,000$
3Nick Cicek (R)X100.00504595806050404530405055508270090560264800,000$
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE99.6360468878635345483544526254847209057
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1James Reimer100.00795072878175757981767097870906803831,100,000$
Rayé
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE100.007950728781757579817670978709068
Nom de l’entraîneur PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Pascal Vincent65656565877766CAN554700,000$


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Ethan Del MastroWolves (STL)D2022200240000%24321.500000300006000%000000.9300000000
2Arshdeep BainsWolves (STL)C2202-1001490422.22%23919.8220233000060040.48%4200001.0100000100
3Victor ManciniWolves (STL)D2022260710000%24120.600110300003000%000000.9700000000
4Drew FortescueWolves (STL)D2022000514020%54221.000113400017000%000000.9500000000
5Carl GrundstromWolves (STL)RW2022120554170%03316.930111300000000%200001.1800000000
6James MalatestaWolves (STL)LW2011-100011020%13718.880110300006000%100000.5300000000
7Kyle MacLeanWolves (STL)C2011220862000%03216.2300014000070041.03%3900000.6200000001
8Egor ZamulaWolves (STL)D110100000102100.00%21616.000000000002010%000001.2500000000
9Cole SchwindtWolves (STL)LW21012003251320.00%13718.50000140000810100.00%300000.5400000100
10Fedor SvechkovWolves (STL)RW21011005441225.00%04020.0200004000001075.00%400000.5000000001
11Hunter DrewWolves (STL)D2000-220410000%23718.580000000003000%00000000000000
12Ryan JohansenWolves (STL)C2000020320020%02512.5900000000000050.00%220000000000000
13Damien GirouxWolves (STL)RW2000000024020%02814.18000000000000100.00%10000000000000
14Jakub LaukoWolves (STL)LW2000020325020%33216.190002000000000%00000000000000
15Jacob GaucherWolves (STL)C2000020122200%02110.960000000000000%00000000000000
16Abram WiebeWolves (STL)D2000-100110210%03216.380000000001000%00000000000000
17Danil ZhilkinWolves (STL)C2000000211100%03115.8200001000010041.94%310000000000000
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne3351015518050394282911.90%2057217.3524611390001562144.14%14500000.5200000202
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1James ReimerWolves (STL)22000.9551.00120002440000020010
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne22000.9551.0012000244000020010


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOS Âge Date de naissance Pays Recrue Poids Taille Non-échange Disponible pour échange Acquis ParDate de la Dernière TransactionBallotage forcé Waiver Possible Contrat Date du Signature du ContratForcer UFA Rappel d'urgence Type Salaire actuel Salaire restantPlafond salarial Plafond salarial restant Exclus du plafond salarial Salaire année 2Salaire année 3Salaire année 4Salaire année 5Salaire année 6Salaire année 7Salaire année 8Salaire année 9Salaire année 10Plafond salarial année 2Plafond salarial année 3Plafond salarial année 4Plafond salarial année 5Plafond salarial année 6Plafond salarial année 7Plafond salarial année 8Plafond salarial année 9Plafond salarial année 10Non-échange année 2Non-échange année 3Non-échange année 4Non-échange année 5Non-échange année 6Non-échange année 7Non-échange année 8Non-échange année 9Non-échange année 10Lien
Abram WiebeWolves (STL)D232003-08-28CANYes187 Lbs6 ft2NoNoTrade2026-10-04NoNo32026-09-03FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$777,778$0$0$No800,000$800,000$-------800,000$800,000$-------NoNo-------Lien
Arshdeep BainsWolves (STL)C252001-01-09CANYes184 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo12026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$777,778$0$0$No---------------------------Lien NHL
Carl GrundstromWolves (STL)RW281997-12-01SWENo200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo42026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$777,778$0$0$No800,000$800,000$800,000$------800,000$800,000$800,000$------NoNoNo------Lien NHL
Carson Meyer (sur la masse salariale)Wolves (STL)RW291997-08-18USANo184 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo12026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$753,472$0$0$Yes---------------------------Lien NHL
Cole SchwindtWolves (STL)LW252001-04-25CANYes182 Lbs6 ft2NoNoTrade2025-10-24NoNo22026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm840,000$816,667$0$0$No840,000$--------840,000$--------No--------Lien NHL
Damien GirouxWolves (STL)RW262000-03-03CANYes179 Lbs5 ft10NoNoN/ANoNo42026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$777,778$0$0$No800,000$800,000$800,000$------800,000$800,000$800,000$------NoNoNo------
Danil ZhilkinWolves (STL)C222003-12-19RUSYes192 Lbs6 ft1NoNoDraftNoNo62026-10-14FalseFalsePro & Farm1,200,000$1,166,667$0$0$No1,200,000$1,200,000$1,200,000$1,200,000$1,200,000$----1,200,000$1,200,000$1,200,000$1,200,000$1,200,000$----NoNoNoNoNo----Lien
Drew FortescueWolves (STL)D212005-04-28USAYes195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoDraftNoNo62026-10-14FalseFalsePro & Farm1,200,000$1,166,667$0$0$No1,200,000$1,200,000$1,200,000$1,200,000$1,200,000$----1,200,000$1,200,000$1,200,000$1,200,000$1,200,000$----NoNoNoNoNo----Lien
Egor ZamulaWolves (STL)D262000-03-30RUSNo200 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo22026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$972,222$0$0$No1,000,000$--------1,000,000$--------No--------Lien NHL
Ethan Del MastroWolves (STL)D232003-01-15CANNo210 Lbs6 ft4NoNoN/ANoNo12026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$777,778$0$0$No---------------------------
Fedor SvechkovWolves (STL)RW232003-04-05SWEYes187 Lbs6 ft0NoNoTrade2025-11-21NoNo42026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$972,222$0$0$No1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$------1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$------NoNoNo------Lien NHL
Hunter DrewWolves (STL)D271998-10-21CANYes191 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo42026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$777,778$0$0$No800,000$800,000$800,000$------800,000$800,000$800,000$------NoNoNo------Lien NHL
Jacob GaucherWolves (STL)C252001-03-09USAYes185 Lbs6 ft3NoNoTrade2025-11-21NoNo32026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm3,000,000$2,916,667$0$0$No3,000,000$3,000,000$-------3,000,000$3,000,000$-------NoNo-------Lien NHL
Jakub LaukoWolves (STL)LW262000-03-28CZENo193 Lbs6 ft1NoNoTrade2025-01-09NoNo42026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$777,778$0$0$No800,000$800,000$800,000$------800,000$800,000$800,000$------NoNoNo------Lien NHL
James MalatestaWolves (STL)LW232003-05-31CANYes191 Lbs5 ft9NoNoTrade2026-10-04NoNo52026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm825,000$802,083$0$0$No825,000$825,000$825,000$825,000$-----825,000$825,000$825,000$825,000$-----NoNoNoNo-----Lien NHL
James ReimerWolves (STL)G381988-03-15CANNo205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoTrade2026-01-05NoNo32026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm1,100,000$1,069,444$0$0$No1,100,000$1,100,000$-------1,100,000$1,100,000$-------NoNo-------Lien NHL
Kyle MacLeanWolves (STL)C271999-04-29USAYes190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoTrade2025-10-24NoNo22026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$777,778$0$0$No800,000$--------800,000$--------No--------Lien NHL
Nick CicekWolves (STL)D262000-05-29CANYes201 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo42026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$777,778$0$0$No800,000$800,000$800,000$------800,000$800,000$800,000$------NoNoNo------
Ryan JohansenWolves (STL)C341992-07-31CANNo218 Lbs6 ft3NoNoAssign Manually2024-12-05NoNo32026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$777,778$0$0$No800,000$800,000$-------800,000$800,000$-------NoNo-------Lien NHL
Victor ManciniWolves (STL)D242002-05-26USAYes229 Lbs6 ft3NoNoDraftNoNo42026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$777,778$0$0$No800,000$800,000$800,000$------800,000$800,000$800,000$------NoNoNo------Lien NHL
Nombre de joueursÂge moyenPoids moyenTaille moyenneContrat moyenSalaire moyen 1e année
2026.05195 Lbs6 ft13.30987,000$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Cole SchwindtKyle MacLeanFedor Svechkov35122
2James MalatestaArshdeep BainsCarl Grundstrom30122
3Jakub LaukoDanil ZhilkinDamien Giroux25122
4Jacob GaucherRyan JohansenFedor Svechkov10122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Ethan Del MastroVictor Mancini35122
2Drew Fortescue30122
3Hunter DrewAbram Wiebe25122
4Ethan Del MastroVictor Mancini10122
Attaque en avantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Cole SchwindtKyle MacLeanFedor Svechkov55122
2James MalatestaArshdeep BainsCarl Grundstrom45122
Défense en avantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Ethan Del MastroVictor Mancini55122
2Drew Fortescue45122
Attaque à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Kyle MacLeanCole Schwindt55122
2Arshdeep BainsJames Malatesta45122
Défense à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Ethan Del MastroVictor Mancini55122
2Drew Fortescue45122
3 joueurs en désavantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier% tempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Kyle MacLean55122Ethan Del MastroVictor Mancini55122
2Arshdeep Bains45122Drew Fortescue45122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Kyle MacLeanCole Schwindt55122
2Arshdeep BainsJames Malatesta45122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Ethan Del MastroVictor Mancini55122
2Drew Fortescue45122
Attaque dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Cole SchwindtKyle MacLeanFedor SvechkovEthan Del MastroVictor Mancini
Défense dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
James MalatestaArshdeep BainsCarl GrundstromDrew Fortescue
Attaquants supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Arshdeep Bains, Danil Zhilkin, Ryan JohansenArshdeep Bains, Danil ZhilkinArshdeep Bains
Défenseurs supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Drew Fortescue, Hunter Drew, Abram WiebeDrew FortescueDrew Fortescue, Hunter Drew
Tirs de pénalité
Fedor Svechkov, Carl Grundstrom, Cole Schwindt, Kyle MacLean, Arshdeep Bains
Gardien
#1 : James Reimer, #2 :


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
TotalDomicile Visiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT RI
1Smirnoff Ice11000000312000000000001100000031221.000369001220211413150281512264250.00%60100.00%0235641.07%245940.68%173056.67%473347142412
2Warriors11000000211110000002110000000000021.000246001220211413150166626200.00%30100.00%0235641.07%245940.68%173056.67%473347142412
Total22000000523110000002111100000031241.00051015001220421413150442118526233.33%90100.00%0235641.07%245940.68%173056.67%473347142412
_Since Last GM Reset22000000523110000002111100000031241.00051015001220421413150442118526233.33%90100.00%0235641.07%245940.68%173056.67%473347142412

Total pour les joueurs
Matchs jouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs pourTirs contreTirs bloquésMinutes de pénalitésMises en échecButs en filet désertBlanchissages
24W251015424421185200
Tous les matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
220000052
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
110000021
Matchs extérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
110000031
Derniers 10 matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
200000
Tentatives en avantage numériqueButs en avantage numérique% en avantage numériqueTentatives en désavantage numériqueButs contre en désavantage numérique% en désavantage numériqueButs pour en désavantage numérique
6233.33%90100.00%0
Tirs en 1e périodeTirs en 2e périodeTirs en 3e périodeTirs en 4e périodeButs en 1e périodeButs en 2e périodeButs en 3e périodeButs en 4e période
14131501220
Mises en jeu
Gagnées en zone offensiveTotal en zone offensive% gagnées en zone offensive Gagnées en zone défensiveTotal en zone défensive% gagnées en zone défensiveGagnées en zone neutreTotal en zone neutre% gagnées en zone neutre
235641.07%245940.68%173056.67%
Temps avec la rondelle
En zone offensiveContrôle en zone offensiveEn zone défensiveContrôle en zone défensiveEn zone neutreContrôle en zone neutre
473347142412


Derniers matchs joués
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe visiteuse Score Équipe locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
19Warriors1Wolves2WSommaire du match
219Wolves3Smirnoff Ice1WSommaire du match
442Wolves-Husky-
551Warriors-Wolves-
675Rockets-Wolves-
778Wolves-Spartans-
9106Hunters-Wolves-
10113Wolves-Marlies-
12132CoolFm-Wolves-
13151Wolves-Farmers-
14165Xpress-Wolves-
15179Wolves-Scorpions-
17195Igloos-Wolves-
18216Wolves-Grizzlies-
19221Wolves-Goons-
20237Bandits-Wolves-
22256Wolves-CoolFm-
23266Vandals-Wolves-
24285Wolves-Xpress-
25295Wolves-Vandals-
26309Barracudas-Wolves-
27329Wolves-Scorpions-
28340Outlaws-Wolves-
29361Bandits-Wolves-
31379Wolves-Rockets-
32393Wolves-Marlies-
33401Bayou-Wolves-
35416Wolves-Vipers-
36429Wolves-Raptors-
37444Warriors-Wolves-
38462Thugs-Wolves-
39480CoolFm-Wolves-
41502Wolves-Thugs-
42514Goons-Wolves-
43533Wolves-TigersCats-
44536Wolves-Bayou-
45551TigersCats-Wolves-
46575Chiwawa-Wolves-
47586Wolves-Hunters-
48608Husky-Wolves-
50623Wolves-Barracudas-
51636Warriors-Wolves-
52655Wolves-Igloos-
53659Wolves-Goons-
54678Igloos-Wolves-
55693Wolves-Husky-
56704Wolves-Grizzlies-
57714Snowbirds-Wolves-
58737Raptors-Wolves-
60760Wolves-Smirnoff Ice-
61774Rockets-Wolves-
62790Wolves-Outlaws-
63801Spartans-Wolves-
65823Wolves-Twins-
66833Vipers-Wolves-
67850Wolves-Spartans-
69863Xpress-Wolves-
70886Wolves-Smirnoff Ice-
71893Twins-Wolves-
73918Marlies-Wolves-
75932Wolves-Marmots-
76948Sags-Wolves-
77953Wolves-Farmers-
78976Wolves-Warriors-
79984Predateurs-Wolves-
80995Wolves-Supreme-
821020Hunters-Wolves-
831040TigersCats-Wolves-
841051Wolves-Bandits-
861071Wolves-Marmots-
871081Supreme-Wolves-
Date limite d’échanges --- Les échanges ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
891104Marmots-Wolves-
901117Wolves-Snowbirds-
921138Scorpions-Wolves-
941159Farmers-Wolves-
951167Wolves-Predateurs-
971189Wolves-Chiwawa-
981200Grizzlies-Wolves-
991206Wolves-Sags-
1021229Smirnoff Ice-Wolves-
1071255Smirnoff Ice-Wolves-
1081271Wolves-Sags-



Capacité de l’aréna - Tendance du prix des billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité20001000
Prix des billets3515
Assistance2,000983
Assistance PCT100.00%98.30%

Revenu
Matchs à domicile restantsAssistance moyenne - %Revenu moyen par matchRevenu annuel à ce jourCapacité de l’arénaPopularité de l’équipe
40 2983 - 99.43% 101,694$101,694$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses annuelles à ce jourSalaire total des joueursPlafond Salariale total des joueursSalaire des entraineurs
74,277$ 1,974,000$ 1,974,000$ 700,000$0$
Plafond salarial par jourPlafond salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclus dans le plafond salarialJoueurs exclut du plafond Salarial
0$ 52,680$ 0 0

Estimation
Revenus de la saison estimésJours restants de la saisonDépenses par jourDépenses de la saison estimées
4,067,760$ 105 24,759$ 2,599,695$




Wolves Leaders statistiques des joueurs (saison régulière)

# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Wolves Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (saison régulière)

# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Wolves Statistiques de l'Équipe de Carrière

TotalDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Wolves Leaders statistiques des joueurs (séries éliminatoires)

# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Wolves Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (séries éliminatoires)

# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA