Veuillez faire pivoter votre appareil en mode paysage pour une meilleure expérience.
Connexion

Chiwawa
GP: 2 | W: 0 | L: 2 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 3 | GA: 5 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 100.00%
DG: Jean-Nicholas Drouin | Morale : 90 | Moyenne d’équipe : 57
Prochains matchs #39 vs Goons

Centre de jeu
Chiwawa
0-2-0, 0pts
1
2 Marlies
1-1-0, 2pts
Team Stats
L2SéquenceL1
0-1-0Fiche domicile1-0-0
0-1-0Fiche domicile0-1-0
0-2-0Derniers 10 matchs1-1-0
1.50Buts par match 2.00
2.50Buts contre par match 3.50
0.00%Pourcentage en avantage numérique33.33%
100.00%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique50.00%
Hunters
2-1-0, 4pts
3
2 Chiwawa
0-2-0, 0pts
Team Stats
L1SéquenceL2
0-1-0Fiche domicile0-1-0
2-0-0Fiche domicile0-1-0
2-1-0Derniers 10 matchs0-2-0
2.67Buts par match 1.50
3.00Buts contre par match 2.50
0.00%Pourcentage en avantage numérique0.00%
83.33%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique100.00%
Chiwawa
0-2-0, 0pts
Jour 4
Goons
0-2-0, 0pts
Statistiques d’équipe
L2SéquenceL2
0-1-0Fiche domicile0-1-0
0-1-0Fiche visiteur0-1-0
0-2-010 derniers matchs0-2-0
1.50Buts par match 1.00
2.50Buts contre par match 1.00
0.00%Pourcentage en avantage numérique0.00%
100.00%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique63.64%
Vandals
0-2-0, 0pts
Jour 5
Chiwawa
0-2-0, 0pts
Statistiques d’équipe
L2SéquenceL2
0-1-0Fiche domicile0-1-0
0-1-0Fiche visiteur0-1-0
0-2-010 derniers matchs0-2-0
2.00Buts par match 1.50
4.50Buts contre par match 1.50
23.08%Pourcentage en avantage numérique0.00%
85.71%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique100.00%
Bandits
1-2-0, 2pts
Jour 6
Chiwawa
0-2-0, 0pts
Statistiques d’équipe
L1SéquenceL2
0-1-0Fiche domicile0-1-0
1-1-0Fiche visiteur0-1-0
1-2-010 derniers matchs0-2-0
4.00Buts par match 1.50
3.67Buts contre par match 1.50
17.65%Pourcentage en avantage numérique0.00%
94.12%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique100.00%
Meneurs d'équipe
Noah GregorButs
Noah Gregor
1
Kevin HayesPasses
Kevin Hayes
2
Kevin HayesPoints
Kevin Hayes
2
Michael CallahanPlus/Moins
Michael Callahan
1
Victoires
Niklas Kokko
0
Pourcentage d’arrêts
Niklas Kokko
0.93

Statistiques d’équipe
Buts pour
3
1.50 GFG
Tirs pour
33
16.50 Avg
Pourcentage en avantage numérique
0.0%
0 GF
Début de zone offensive
24.8%
Buts contre
5
2.50 GAA
Tirs contre
71
35.50 Avg
Pourcentage en désavantage numérique
100.0%%
0 GA
Début de la zone défensive
54.6%
Informations de l'équipe

Directeur généralJean-Nicholas Drouin
EntraîneurBob Hartley
DivisionDivision Est
ConférenceConference 2
CapitaineAlexander Petrovic
Assistant #1Gage Goncalves
Assistant #2Jacob Bryson


Informations de l’aréna

Capacité3,000
Assistance3,000
Billets de saison300


Informations de la formation

Équipe Pro25
Équipe Mineure21
Limite Contrat46 / 60
Espoirs31


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Gage Goncalves (A)X100.00724880856065896330646266898575090650251900,000$
2Kevin HayesX100.007245877778624057705262558393820906203421,500,000$
3Liam Ohgren (R)X100.00684594815766835630526062828272090610221886,666$
4Brad Lambert (R)X100.00664588825254405530506055668270090570221950,000$
5Noah GregorX100.006848767964504555305159586687740905702841,000,000$
6John LeonardX100.00594595805858405330485858668776090570283800,000$
7Andre Lee (R)X100.00654595757751404930445458508572090560263800,000$
8Matt LuffX100.00544595737950404730405460508875090550292800,000$
9Alexander TrueX100.00504584806050404530405055508479090530291775,000$
10Alexander Petrovic (C)X100.00834871787764655330525567669483090660341975,000$
11Jacob Bryson (A)X100.00524590824250605230505558668876090590282900,000$
12Jake ChristiansenX100.00634590775950484830465056508673090580272950,000$
13Michael Callahan (R)X100.00504595766154404530405066508674090580272800,000$
14Jack AhcanX100.00524592794150404930485055508876090560291800,000$
15Kyle BurroughsX100.005045637860504045304050555089760905603111,000,000$
16Zac JonesX100.00504581826050404530405055508475090560251900,000$
17Cal FooteX100.00504573726050404530405055508574090550272775,000$
Rayé
1Lane PedersonX100.00644595766450404530405055508875090530293800,000$
2Matthew PoitrasX100.005045907758614047304054555082710905302221,000,000$
3Ivan Ivan (R)X100.00504592775950404730445055508370090530243850,000$
4William LockwoodX100.00504578796050404530405055508572090520283800,000$
5Adam Beckman (R)X100.00504579796050404530405055508269090520252775,000$
6Trey Fix-WolanskyX100.00504592796050404530405055508472090520272775,000$
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE100.0058458678615447493245545858867409057
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Niklas Kokko (R)100.0070506384707070707070708169090610223900,000$
2Devon Levi (R)100.00704040846565656565656583720905702421,800,000$
Rayé
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE100.007045528468686868686868827109059
Nom de l’entraîneur PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Bob Hartley65656565977246CAN6641,000,000$


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Kevin HayesChiwawa (CLE)C2022-200152040%14321.8400002000040069.39%4900000.9200000000
2Noah GregorChiwawa (CLE)LW21010004221150.00%03718.520000200005000%300000.5400000100
3Gage GoncalvesChiwawa (CLE)RW2101-2005761116.67%03919.5800002000000037.50%800000.5100000001
4Liam OhgrenChiwawa (CLE)RW2011000243220%03819.170000200000000%000000.5200000000
5Kyle BurroughsChiwawa (CLE)D2011-100420000%63316.650000000004000%000000.6000000000
6Jake ChristiansenChiwawa (CLE)D2011120303000%13316.910002300004000%000000.5900000000
7Michael CallahanChiwawa (CLE)D21011002221150.00%13517.610001300004000%000000.5700000001
8Alexander PetrovicChiwawa (CLE)D2011080902020%23517.570001200002000%000000.5700000000
9Brad LambertChiwawa (CLE)C2000120372030%13718.9400002000050042.86%420000000000000
10Lane PedersonChiwawa (CLE)C2000-100122010%33517.6900000000010036.67%300000000000000
11Cal FooteChiwawa (CLE)D2000-200021000%0189.220000000000000%00000000000000
12Jack AhcanChiwawa (CLE)D2000-100500000%22814.470000000000000%00000000000000
13Jacob BrysonChiwawa (CLE)D2000000020010%13819.110000200006000%00000000000000
14Matthew PoitrasChiwawa (CLE)C2000-100212030%03316.8600000000000050.00%20000000000000
15Zac JonesChiwawa (CLE)D2000-220110100%22110.610000000002000%00000000000000
16Andre LeeChiwawa (CLE)LW2000000101040%13819.210000200005000%10000000000000
17Matt LuffChiwawa (CLE)RW2000-100524100%03316.9100000000000016.67%60000000000000
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne34369-101404839327239.38%2158117.110004270000470048.23%14100000.3100000102
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Niklas KokkoChiwawa (CLE)20200.9302.52119005710000020010
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne20200.9302.5211900571000020010


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOS Âge Date de naissance Pays Recrue Poids Taille Non-échange Disponible pour échange Acquis ParDate de la Dernière TransactionBallotage forcé Waiver Possible Contrat Date du Signature du ContratForcer UFA Rappel d'urgence Type Salaire actuel Salaire restantPlafond salarial Plafond salarial restant Exclus du plafond salarial Salaire année 2Salaire année 3Salaire année 4Salaire année 5Salaire année 6Salaire année 7Salaire année 8Salaire année 9Salaire année 10Plafond salarial année 2Plafond salarial année 3Plafond salarial année 4Plafond salarial année 5Plafond salarial année 6Plafond salarial année 7Plafond salarial année 8Plafond salarial année 9Plafond salarial année 10Non-échange année 2Non-échange année 3Non-échange année 4Non-échange année 5Non-échange année 6Non-échange année 7Non-échange année 8Non-échange année 9Non-échange année 10Lien
Adam BeckmanChiwawa (CLE)LW252001-05-10CANYes182 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo22026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$753,472$0$0$No775,000$--------775,000$--------No--------Lien NHL
Alexander PetrovicChiwawa (CLE)D341992-03-03CANNo208 Lbs6 ft5NoNoTrade2026-10-01NoNo12026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm975,000$947,917$0$0$No---------------------------
Alexander TrueChiwawa (CLE)C291997-07-17DENNo200 Lbs6 ft5NoNoN/ANoNo12026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$753,472$0$0$No---------------------------
Andre LeeChiwawa (CLE)LW262000-07-26SWEYes206 Lbs6 ft5NoNoProspectNoNo32026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$777,778$0$0$No800,000$800,000$-------800,000$800,000$-------NoNo-------Lien NHL
Brad LambertChiwawa (CLE)C222003-12-19FINYes173 Lbs6 ft1NoNoTrade2025-09-18NoNo12026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm950,000$923,611$0$0$No---------------------------Lien NHL
Cal FooteChiwawa (CLE)D271998-12-13CANNo224 Lbs6 ft5NoNoN/ANoNo22026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$753,472$0$0$No775,000$--------775,000$--------No--------
Devon LeviChiwawa (CLE)G242001-12-27CANYes184 Lbs6 ft0NoNoTrade2026-09-19NoNo22026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm1,800,000$1,750,000$0$0$No1,800,000$--------1,800,000$--------No--------Lien NHL
Gage GoncalvesChiwawa (CLE)RW252001-01-16CANNo188 Lbs5 ft11NoNoTrade2025-09-14NoNo12026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$875,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien NHL
Ivan IvanChiwawa (CLE)C242002-08-20RUSYes190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoDraftNoNo32026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$826,389$0$0$No850,000$850,000$-------850,000$850,000$-------NoNo-------Lien NHL
Jack AhcanChiwawa (CLE)D291997-05-18USANo180 Lbs5 ft9NoNoN/ANoNo12026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$777,778$0$0$No---------------------------Lien NHL
Jacob BrysonChiwawa (CLE)D281997-11-18CANNo174 Lbs5 ft9NoNoN/ANoNo22026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$875,000$0$0$No900,000$--------900,000$--------No--------Lien NHL
Jake ChristiansenChiwawa (CLE)D271999-09-12CANNo193 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo22026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm950,000$923,611$0$0$No950,000$--------950,000$--------No--------Lien NHL
John LeonardChiwawa (CLE)LW281998-08-07USANo196 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo32026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$777,778$0$0$No800,000$800,000$-------800,000$800,000$-------NoNo-------Lien NHL
Kevin HayesChiwawa (CLE)C341992-05-08USANo216 Lbs6 ft5NoNoN/ANoNo22026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm1,500,000$1,458,333$0$0$No1,500,000$--------1,500,000$--------No--------Lien NHL
Kyle BurroughsChiwawa (CLE)D311995-07-12CANNo193 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo12026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$972,222$0$0$No---------------------------Lien NHL
Lane PedersonChiwawa (CLE)C291997-08-04CANNo192 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo32026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$777,778$0$0$No800,000$800,000$-------800,000$800,000$-------NoNo-------Lien NHL
Liam OhgrenChiwawa (CLE)RW222004-01-28SWEYes187 Lbs6 ft0NoNoTrade2025-09-18NoNo12026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm886,666$862,036$0$0$No---------------------------Lien NHL
Matt LuffChiwawa (CLE)RW291997-05-05CANNo196 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo22026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$777,778$0$0$No800,000$--------800,000$--------No--------Lien NHL
Matthew PoitrasChiwawa (CLE)C222004-03-10CANNo180 Lbs5 ft11NoNoTrade2025-09-18NoNo22026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$972,222$0$0$No1,000,000$--------1,000,000$--------No--------Lien NHL
Michael CallahanChiwawa (CLE)D271999-09-23USAYes199 Lbs6 ft2NoNoProspectNoNo22026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$777,778$0$0$No800,000$--------800,000$--------No--------Lien NHL
Niklas KokkoChiwawa (CLE)G222004-03-14FINYes184 Lbs6 ft3NoNoProspectNoNo32026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$875,000$0$0$No900,000$900,000$-------900,000$900,000$-------NoNo-------
Noah GregorChiwawa (CLE)LW281998-07-28CANNo192 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo42026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$972,222$0$0$No1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$------1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$------NoNoNo------Lien NHL
Trey Fix-WolanskyChiwawa (CLE)RW271999-05-26CANNo191 Lbs5 ft7NoNoN/ANoNo22026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$753,472$0$0$No775,000$--------775,000$--------No--------Lien NHL
William LockwoodChiwawa (CLE)RW281998-06-20USANo178 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo32026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$777,778$0$0$No800,000$800,000$-------800,000$800,000$-------NoNo-------Lien NHL
Zac JonesChiwawa (CLE)D252000-10-18USANo176 Lbs5 ft10NoNoN/ANoNo12026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$875,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien NHL
Nombre de joueursÂge moyenPoids moyenTaille moyenneContrat moyenSalaire moyen 1e année
2526.88191 Lbs6 ft12.00928,467$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Noah GregorKevin HayesGage Goncalves35122
2Andre LeeBrad LambertLiam Ohgren30122
3Matt Luff25122
4Kevin HayesGage GoncalvesLiam Ohgren10122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Alexander PetrovicJacob Bryson35122
2Jake ChristiansenMichael Callahan30122
3Jack AhcanKyle Burroughs25122
4Zac JonesCal Foote10122
Attaque en avantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Noah GregorKevin HayesGage Goncalves55122
2Andre LeeBrad LambertLiam Ohgren45122
Défense en avantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Alexander PetrovicJacob Bryson55122
2Jake ChristiansenMichael Callahan45122
Attaque à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Kevin HayesNoah Gregor55122
2Brad LambertAndre Lee45122
Défense à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Alexander PetrovicJacob Bryson55122
2Jake ChristiansenMichael Callahan45122
3 joueurs en désavantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier% tempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Kevin Hayes55122Alexander PetrovicJacob Bryson55122
2Brad Lambert45122Jake ChristiansenMichael Callahan45122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Kevin HayesNoah Gregor55122
2Brad LambertAndre Lee45122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Alexander PetrovicJacob Bryson55122
2Jake ChristiansenMichael Callahan45122
Attaque dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Noah GregorKevin HayesGage GoncalvesAlexander PetrovicJacob Bryson
Défense dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Andre LeeBrad LambertLiam OhgrenJake ChristiansenMichael Callahan
Attaquants supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Brad Lambert, Andre Lee, Matt LuffBrad Lambert, Andre LeeBrad Lambert
Défenseurs supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Kyle Burroughs, Zac Jones, Cal FooteKyle BurroughsKyle Burroughs, Zac Jones
Tirs de pénalité
Gage Goncalves, Kevin Hayes, Liam Ohgren, Noah Gregor, Brad Lambert
Gardien
#1 : Niklas Kokko, #2 : Devon Levi


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
TotalDomicile Visiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT RI
1Hunters1010000023-11010000023-10000000000000.0002460020102291014045111231200.00%50100.00%0123534.29%407751.95%162955.17%412852142512
2Marlies1010000012-1000000000001010000012-100.000123002010119101402610217100.00%10100.00%0123534.29%407751.95%162955.17%412852142512
Total2020000035-21010000023-11010000012-100.0003690020103391014071211448300.00%60100.00%0123534.29%407751.95%162955.17%412852142512
_Since Last GM Reset2020000035-21010000023-11010000012-100.0003690020103391014071211448300.00%60100.00%0123534.29%407751.95%162955.17%412852142512

Total pour les joueurs
Matchs jouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs pourTirs contreTirs bloquésMinutes de pénalitésMises en échecButs en filet désertBlanchissages
20L2369337121144800
Tous les matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
202000035
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
101000023
Matchs extérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
101000012
Derniers 10 matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
020000
Tentatives en avantage numériqueButs en avantage numérique% en avantage numériqueTentatives en désavantage numériqueButs contre en désavantage numérique% en désavantage numériqueButs pour en désavantage numérique
300.00%60100.00%0
Tirs en 1e périodeTirs en 2e périodeTirs en 3e périodeTirs en 4e périodeButs en 1e périodeButs en 2e périodeButs en 3e périodeButs en 4e période
9101402010
Mises en jeu
Gagnées en zone offensiveTotal en zone offensive% gagnées en zone offensive Gagnées en zone défensiveTotal en zone défensive% gagnées en zone défensiveGagnées en zone neutreTotal en zone neutre% gagnées en zone neutre
123534.29%407751.95%162955.17%
Temps avec la rondelle
En zone offensiveContrôle en zone offensiveEn zone défensiveContrôle en zone défensiveEn zone neutreContrôle en zone neutre
412852142512


Derniers matchs joués
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe visiteuse Score Équipe locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
111Chiwawa1Marlies2LSommaire du match
218Hunters3Chiwawa2LSommaire du match
439Chiwawa-Goons-
547Vandals-Chiwawa-
669Bandits-Chiwawa-
894Marmots-Chiwawa-
11125Warriors-Chiwawa-
12139Chiwawa-Rockets-
13154Thugs-Chiwawa-
14161Chiwawa-Vandals-
15177Chiwawa-Marlies-
17191CoolFm-Chiwawa-
18206Chiwawa-Igloos-
19224Scorpions-Chiwawa-
20243Chiwawa-Farmers-
22253Husky-Chiwawa-
23278Sags-Chiwawa-
25297Chiwawa-Marmots-
26311Chiwawa-Predateurs-
27320Supreme-Chiwawa-
28342Xpress-Chiwawa-
30363Chiwawa-Snowbirds-
31370Chiwawa-Twins-
32384Hunters-Chiwawa-
33400Chiwawa-Smirnoff Ice-
34409TigersCats-Chiwawa-
36433Chiwawa-Grizzlies-
37446Predateurs-Chiwawa-
38460Chiwawa-Raptors-
39471Vandals-Chiwawa-
41498Husky-Chiwawa-
42517Chiwawa-Sags-
43529Raptors-Chiwawa-
44548Chiwawa-Hunters-
45559Twins-Chiwawa-
46575Chiwawa-Wolves-
47588Marlies-Chiwawa-
48606Chiwawa-Smirnoff Ice-
49619Rockets-Chiwawa-
50629Chiwawa-Outlaws-
52651Chiwawa-Spartans-
53660Bayou-Chiwawa-
54683Farmers-Chiwawa-
56710Barracudas-Chiwawa-
57723Chiwawa-Warriors-
58740Igloos-Chiwawa-
59754Chiwawa-Igloos-
60768Spartans-Chiwawa-
62788Chiwawa-Vandals-
63798Chiwawa-Farmers-
64809CoolFm-Chiwawa-
65822Chiwawa-Xpress-
66835Chiwawa-CoolFm-
67845Grizzlies-Chiwawa-
69869Outlaws-Chiwawa-
70878Chiwawa-Rockets-
71901Scorpions-Chiwawa-
72906Chiwawa-Snowbirds-
74927Chiwawa-Vipers-
75940Warriors-Chiwawa-
77964Outlaws-Chiwawa-
78978Chiwawa-Bandits-
79990Chiwawa-Marlies-
801001Smirnoff Ice-Chiwawa-
821025Chiwawa-Goons-
831031Snowbirds-Chiwawa-
841054Chiwawa-Thugs-
851060Hunters-Chiwawa-
861075Chiwawa-Scorpions-
881091Marmots-Chiwawa-
Date limite d’échanges --- Les échanges ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
891099Chiwawa-Xpress-
901116Chiwawa-Supreme-
911126Bandits-Chiwawa-
921136Chiwawa-Husky-
941152Chiwawa-TigersCats-
951169Goons-Chiwawa-
971189Wolves-Chiwawa-
981197Chiwawa-Bayou-
991207Chiwawa-TigersCats-
1011214Chiwawa-Barracudas-
1031236Vipers-Chiwawa-
1081270Grizzlies-Chiwawa-



Capacité de l’aréna - Tendance du prix des billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité20001000
Prix des billets3515
Assistance2,0001,000
Assistance PCT100.00%100.00%

Revenu
Matchs à domicile restantsAssistance moyenne - %Revenu moyen par matchRevenu annuel à ce jourCapacité de l’arénaPopularité de l’équipe
40 3000 - 100.00% 102,000$102,000$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses annuelles à ce jourSalaire total des joueursPlafond Salariale total des joueursSalaire des entraineurs
92,256$ 2,321,167$ 2,321,167$ 1,000,000$0$
Plafond salarial par jourPlafond salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclus dans le plafond salarialJoueurs exclut du plafond Salarial
0$ 64,476$ 0 0

Estimation
Revenus de la saison estimésJours restants de la saisonDépenses par jourDépenses de la saison estimées
4,080,000$ 105 30,752$ 3,228,960$




Chiwawa Leaders statistiques des joueurs (saison régulière)

# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Chiwawa Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (saison régulière)

# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Chiwawa Statistiques de l'Équipe de Carrière

TotalDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Chiwawa Leaders statistiques des joueurs (séries éliminatoires)

# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Chiwawa Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (séries éliminatoires)

# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA