Veuillez faire pivoter votre appareil en mode paysage pour une meilleure expérience.
Connexion
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Max Sasson (R) (WAR)X118412-200123929102927.59%321919.875271156000020
2Elias Salomonsson (R) (VAN)X114711626040221131136.36%1222020.04347846011025
3Pontus Holmberg (VAN)X1173101208243352221.21%125623.30123849000039
4Noah Gregor (CHW)X116410-16017193881515.79%119117.363141541000030
5Matt Savoie (R) (REM)X11641010034052153011.54%616314.780000001105
6Brian Dumoulin (WAR)X113710-5404211881116.67%1525923.512241558000025
7Carl Grundstrom (WOL)X12538-51004928547279.26%321517.94101123300000
8Uvis Balinskis (WAR)X11358-66021182381613.04%1625022.771231756000021
9Liam Foudy (SCO)X11268500413176811.76%011410.330000000000
10Brandon Biro (R) (WAR)X111780006141031110.00%120818.86033455000016
11Michael Callahan (R) (CHW)X11437-400139165325.00%1522120.12123939000026
12Marc McLaughlin (R) (GOO)X11347-2001151961815.79%421419.43011136000038
13Oliver Moore (R) (TWI)X92574209172052210.00%212013.360000000001
14Elias D Pettersson (R) (REM)X11167-42204523269223.85%1923421.271231332000014
15Kevin Hayes (CHW)X707720071853150.00%011917.00033224000017
16Maveric Lamoureux (R) (PRE)X103364801111140721.43%1114414.380000100008
17Liam Ohgren (R) (CHW)X11336-3601619262811.54%615313.9211293700003
18Philip Tomasino (SAG)X11336-800171196933.33%321219.2510121000003
19Curtis Douglas (R) (GOO)X11336-214046181631018.75%221119.19101435000027
20Nikolas Matinpalo (R) (BAR)X11246-4120287234118.70%1923321.201231838000043
21Riley Tufte (R) (VAN)X112463002111521213.33%124322.10112347101128
22Cameron Crotty (R) (WAR)X11156-520121216776.25%2422920.79145851000023
23Josh Dunne (WAR)X111563801722111149.09%216314.8400021000004
24Derek Forbort (VAN)X11156600115213144.76%1622620.571121443011036
25Oskar Back (R) (TWI)X9325000719336309.09%619821.95011832000036
26Alexander Petrovic (CHW)X11325-22153882461812.50%2124522.282241737000025
27Matt Luff (CHW)X11325-500761221625.00%313612.330000400001
28Matt Kiersted (MAR)X8235-16012101821211.11%1412815.98202711000112
29Phillip Di Giuseppe (BAR)X9235-200611182811.11%319321.49022933000136
30Jacob Lucchini (GOO)X11235-60077106520.00%419217.45000323000011
31Kyle Okposo (HIT)X9145-30091215196.67%316017.7901154500000
32Jacob Larsson (HIT)X9145-211513963516.67%916017.780000100000
33John Leonard (CHW)X11145-4207191410147.14%221819.84123739000024
34Jacob Bryson (CHW)X11145-1004121051110.00%1623921.73022637000026
35Ondrej Pavel (R) (BAR)X1114540041918775.56%319918.11000535000128
36Luke Haymes (R) (SAG)X11145-1000730264323.85%322019.9900001200003
37Zach Metsa (R) (GOO)X11145-440121516366.25%1422820.72000838000044
38P.K. Subban (BAR)X111456409672714.29%921419.44101539000039
39Ville Heinola (REM)X11314-400110187716.67%723821.672131132000020
40Brian Halonen (R) (BAR)X8224-1403018144914.29%316019.98202628000131
41Landon Slaggert (SAG)X11224-86033262712197.41%521319.35112330000010
42Arthur Kaliyev (VAN)X11224-1201081171118.18%221219.30112442000028
43Tyson Gross (SAG)X11224-121001610163912.50%1118416.68224830000011
44Conor Sheary (GOO)X11224-300121384175.26%317115.53112134500001
45Kyle MacLean (R) (WOL)X12224-710036241741811.76%320717.29213750000028
46Jonny Brodzinski (GOO)X7134-420430901111.11%416123.03011224000023
47J.C. Beaudin (HIT)X9134-5001537141107.14%316318.07000423011011
48Cameron Butler (R) (BAR)X9134040920175105.88%017919.87112339000028
49Lars Eller (WAR)X9134-300336276153.70%420222.43011844000019
50Ben Meyers (SAG)X9134-314101034227154.55%319321.40011430000016
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Carter Hart (TWI)97200.9401.5554201142330000.000090
2Charlie Lindgren (VAN)116410.9401.7966902203320000.7508110
3James Reimer (WOL)102710.9152.8760521293400010.8005100
4Devin Cooley (BAR)114520.9093.0766420343730000.5002110
5Victor Ostman (R) (WAR)74300.8933.3940741232150000.000070
6Leevi Merilainen (R) (HIT)92700.9083.5354420323470001.000390