Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Los Angeles Kings
GP: 2 | W: 1 | L: 1 | OTL: 0 | P: 2
GF: 8 | GA: 8 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 100.00%
GM : David Hardy | Morale : 90 | Team Overall : 69
Next Games #48 vs Toronto Maple Leafs

Game Center
London Spartiates
2-0-1, 5pts
5
4 Los Angeles Kings
1-1-0, 2pts
Team Stats
W1StreakW1
1-0-0Home Record0-1-0
1-0-1Away Record1-0-0
2-0-1Last 10 Games1-1-0
3.00Goals Per Game4.00
2.33Goals Against Per Game4.00
0.00%Power Play Percentage0.00%
85.71%Penalty Kill Percentage100.00%
Los Angeles Kings
1-1-0, 2pts
4
3 St-Johns Desperados
0-3-0, 0pts
Team Stats
W1StreakL3
0-1-0Home Record0-1-0
1-0-0Away Record0-2-0
1-1-0Last 10 Games0-3-0
4.00Goals Per Game1.67
4.00Goals Against Per Game3.33
0.00%Power Play Percentage0.00%
100.00%Penalty Kill Percentage100.00%
Toronto Maple Leafs
0-2-1, 1pts
Day 4
Los Angeles Kings
1-1-0, 2pts
Team Stats
L2StreakW1
0-1-1Home Record0-1-0
0-1-0Away Record1-0-0
0-2-1Last 10 Games1-1-0
2.33Goals Per Game4.00
4.33Goals Against Per Game4.00
14.29%Power Play Percentage0.00%
55.56%Penalty Kill Percentage100.00%
Los Angeles Kings
1-1-0, 2pts
Day 6
Nunavut Mystery
2-1-0, 4pts
Team Stats
W1StreakW1
0-1-0Home Record2-0-0
1-0-0Away Record0-1-0
1-1-0Last 10 Games2-1-0
4.00Goals Per Game3.67
4.00Goals Against Per Game3.67
0.00%Power Play Percentage6.67%
100.00%Penalty Kill Percentage91.67%
Chicago Blackhawks
1-2-0, 2pts
Day 7
Los Angeles Kings
1-1-0, 2pts
Team Stats
L1StreakW1
1-0-0Home Record0-1-0
0-2-0Away Record1-0-0
1-2-0Last 10 Games1-1-0
2.67Goals Per Game4.00
3.33Goals Against Per Game4.00
30.77%Power Play Percentage0.00%
100.00%Penalty Kill Percentage100.00%
Team Leaders
Denton MateychukGoals
Denton Mateychuk
2
Sean MonahanAssists
Sean Monahan
4
Sean MonahanPoints
Sean Monahan
4
Denton MateychukPlus/Minus
Denton Mateychuk
3
Connor IngramWins
Connor Ingram
1
Connor IngramSave Percentage
Connor Ingram
0.862

Team Stats
Goals For
8
4.00 GFG
Shots For
54
27.00 Avg
Power Play Percentage
0.0%
0 GF
Offensive Zone Start
39.4%
Goals Against
8
4.00 GAA
Shots Against
58
29.00 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
100.0%%
0 GA
Defensive Zone Start
38.8%
Team Info

General ManagerDavid Hardy
CoachSheldon Keefe
DivisionDivision USA Ouest
ConferenceConférence Américaine
CaptainSean Monahan
Assistant #1
Assistant #2Drew Doughty


Arena Info

NameJacobs Center
Capacity23,000
Attendance21,588
Season Tickets9,200


Roster Info

Pro Team22
Farm Team29
Contract Limit51 / 60
Prospects80


Salary Cap

Estimated Season Salary Cap76,675,000$
Available Salary Cap25,325,000$
Special Salary Cap Value0$
Players In Salary Cap22


Finance

Year to Date Revenue1,968,465$
Year To Date Expenses2,254,773$
Estimated Season Revenue78,738,600$
Estimated Season Expenses80,420,237$
Current Bank Account90,815,761$
Projected Bank Account89,381,099$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Patrick KaneX100.005245889548898180309070599497920907603735,000,000$
2Mason MarchmentX100.007445728680878272307173647390840907303134,000,000$
3Fraser MintenX99.008645888270789963795867848981740907302243,000,000$
4Sean CouturierX100.007545848277839464846563766993870907303313,500,000$
5Andrew CoppX100.005845878666839567847559787091850907303213,750,000$
6Sean Monahan (C)X100.005945918371869464826464777091850907203154,500,000$
7Joel ArmiaX100.007145838077708160675566907092830907103323,000,000$
8Kaapo KakkoX100.005645898573717870307466647585760907002512,500,000$
9Justin Hryckowian (R)X100.00795480826167986085566476688575090700254900,000$
10Marco KasperX100.009948847967699855825059636682730906702242,300,000$
11Colin BlackwellX100.008245798146608554735355786693820906603321,200,000$
12Oskar Back (R)X100.005445917775628752304856886686750906502641,000,000$
13Cam YorkX100.005345858556948961306457886885820907302514,000,000$
14Rasmus RistolainenX100.007145858171895359306453866891860907203113,600,000$
15Drew Doughty (A)X100.006245808166968760306159746896930907203636,500,000$
16Tyler MyersX100.007245767590818851305152776596900907203613,750,000$
17Denton Mateychuk (R)X100.005345928751809166306071777081740907002241,200,000$
18Johnathan KovacevicX100.008451647881744155305950816688800906902922,500,000$
Scratches
1Hardy Haman Aktell (R)X100.005045828560504045304050555082710905802826,000,000$
2Frederic St-DenisX100.0050459577605040453040505550927909058040212,000,000$
Farm Team
1Oliver Moore (R)X95.005648858356646260786358607981710906302141,200,000$
2Alex Bump (R)X100.006445928461634063305671586982720906202261,200,000$
3Dominic James (R)X95.007745908359615259805563568483720906202461,100,000$
4Otto Stenberg (R)X96.008148918256684058305858756780710906202161,100,000$
5Jiri Kulich (R)X100.005645908162824055724862556782750906002242,000,000$
6Joakim Kemell (R)X100.00744595805352405130485475658168090580224975,000$
7Brennan Othmann (R)X100.00974880796050405130445856658370090570234900,000$
8Michael Brandsegg-Nygard (R)X100.009545927568634047304450585080700905602061,200,000$
9Jonathan Lekkerimaki (R)X100.005745958148584051304458616581700905502241,200,000$
10Owen Beck (R)X100.00734587766350404730405457508269090540224850,000$
11Patrik LaineX100.005045927476634047304450555087770905402851,750,000$
12Axel Sandin-Pellikka (R)X97.005145888552688260305763556881710906302161,200,000$
13Charles-Alexis Legault (R)X100.006048757477604050304456736582700906202361,000,000$
14Hunter Brzustewicz (R)X97.00624592815467415530525766668171090610214950,000$
15William Villeneuve (R)X100.00504595785572404530405063508475090580246950,000$
16Dennis GilbertX100.00574592737153404730445056508977090580293900,000$
17Luca Cagnoni (R)X100.005145927843754045304050635081730905702141,200,000$
18Noah Ostlund (R)X94.005045898652707263626265687982730906502241,100,000$
19Brayden Yager (R)X100.005045927852554045304050785081690905502161,200,000$
20Connor Clattenburg (R)X100.00654877747550404730405457508067090540216950,000$
21Isaac Howard (R)X100.005145848050524052304856556782690905402261,200,000$
22Oscar Fisker-Molgaard (R)X100.005645928148504049304850625081680905402161,000,000$
23Cameron Lund (R)X100.00504590786050404530405055508069090520221875,000$
24Ryan Suzuki (R)X100.00504595766050404530405055508370090520254800,000$
25Owen Pickering (R)X100.005045927572504045304050555082700905602241,000,000$
26Hunter Skinner (R)X100.00504595766350404530405057508472090560256900,000$
27Sean Day (R)X100.00504595736050404530405055508572090550285850,000$
TEAM AVERAGE99.4363468780636659554252576764857509063
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Connor Ingram99.00876680918986868789877088820907502921,600,000$
2Tristan Lennox (R)100.0070404086656565656565658269090590231875,000$
Scratches
Farm Team
1Carter Hart96.00805375828476768084787087780906802811,000,000$
2Felix Sandstrom100.0070404085656565656565658775090580293875,000$
TEAM AVERAGE98.757750598676737374767468867609065
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Sheldon Keefe72827396818078CAN4656,000,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Sean MonahanLos Angeles KingsC2044200023240%02914.7200003000000047.22%3600002.7200000100
2Kaapo KakkoLos Angeles KingsLW21121000164216.67%02814.110000300000000%000001.4200000000
3Denton MateychukLos Angeles KingsD220230011203100.00%13919.840000400001000%000001.0100000001
4Sean CouturierLos Angeles KingsC211212014123100.00%13015.3100003000020068.57%3500001.3100000000
5Justin HryckowianLos Angeles KingsLW22021203170128.57%02211.1600000000001050.00%400001.7900000000
6Joel ArmiaLos Angeles KingsRW2022140366020%02814.3500000000160033.33%1800001.3900000000
7Mason MarchmentLos Angeles KingsLW2011000604010%13417.300001400010000%300000.5800000000
8Fraser MintenLos Angeles KingsRW2011020237180%13618.3400004000050070.00%1000000.5500000000
9Marco KasperLos Angeles KingsC2101-3002032033.33%1168.4900000000000045.45%2200001.1800000000
10Patrick KaneLos Angeles KingsRW21012000140225.00%03618.050000400000000%000000.5500000010
11Oskar BackLos Angeles KingsLW2011-300022020%02412.270000000007000%000000.8200000000
12Rasmus RistolainenLos Angeles KingsD2011-100910110%34321.570000000007000%000000.4600000000
13Drew DoughtyLos Angeles KingsD2011-120112140%33517.560001400000000%000000.5700000000
14Andrew CoppLos Angeles KingsC2011100041030%13216.2300004000000038.24%3400000.6200000000
15Tyler MyersLos Angeles KingsD2011340600000%43517.770000000005000%000000.5600000000
16Cam YorkLos Angeles KingsD2000-200383210%14824.310002400008000%00000000000000
17Johnathan KovacevicLos Angeles KingsD2000-240812000%33316.780000000005000%00000000000000
18Colin BlackwellLos Angeles KingsC2000-300041110%02311.8300000000060066.67%30000000000000
Team Total or Average36815230200454054163814.81%2058016.110004410002571049.09%16500000.7900000111
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Connor IngramLos Angeles Kings21100.8624.03119008580000020000
Team Total or Average21100.8624.0311900858000020000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Country Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Acquired ByLast Trade DateForce Waivers Waiver Possible Contract Contract Signature DateForce UFA Emergency Recall Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Salary Cap Year 2Salary Cap Year 3Salary Cap Year 4Salary Cap Year 5Salary Cap Year 6Salary Cap Year 7Salary Cap Year 8Salary Cap Year 9Salary Cap Year 10No Trade Year 2No Trade Year 3No Trade Year 4No Trade Year 5No Trade Year 6No Trade Year 7No Trade Year 8No Trade Year 9No Trade Year 10Link
Andrew CoppLos Angeles KingsC321994-07-08USANo203 Lbs6 ft1NoNoTrade2026-03-26NoNo12026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm3,750,000$3,647,727$3,750,000$3,647,727$No---------------------------NHL Link
Cam YorkLos Angeles KingsD252001-01-05USANo194 Lbs6 ft0NoNoTrade2026-01-11NoNo12026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm4,000,000$3,890,909$4,000,000$3,890,909$No---------------------------NHL Link
Colin BlackwellLos Angeles KingsC331993-03-28USANo190 Lbs5 ft9NoNoN/ANoNo22026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm1,200,000$1,167,273$1,200,000$1,167,273$No1,200,000$--------1,200,000$--------No--------NHL Link
Connor IngramLos Angeles KingsG291997-03-31CANNo196 Lbs6 ft2NoNoTrade2026-08-31NoNo22026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm1,600,000$1,556,364$1,600,000$1,556,364$No1,600,000$--------1,600,000$--------No--------NHL Link
Denton MateychukLos Angeles KingsD222004-07-12CANYes185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoProspectNoNo42026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm1,200,000$1,167,273$1,200,000$1,167,273$No1,200,000$1,200,000$1,200,000$------1,200,000$1,200,000$1,200,000$------NoNoNo------NHL Link
Drew DoughtyLos Angeles KingsD361989-12-08CANNo210 Lbs6 ft1NoNoTrade2024-12-01NoNo32026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm6,500,000$6,322,727$6,500,000$6,322,727$No6,500,000$6,500,000$-------6,500,000$6,500,000$-------NoNo-------NHL Link
Fraser MintenLos Angeles KingsRW222004-07-05CANNo192 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo42026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm3,000,000$2,918,182$3,000,000$2,918,182$No3,000,000$3,000,000$3,000,000$------3,000,000$3,000,000$3,000,000$------NoNoNo------NHL Link
Frederic St-DenisLos Angeles KingsD401985-10-12CANNo192 Lbs5 ft11NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22026-10-17FalseFalsePro & Farm12,000,000$11,672,727$12,000,000$11,672,727$No12,000,000$--------12,000,000$--------No--------
Hardy Haman AktellLos Angeles KingsD281998-07-04SWEYes198 Lbs6 ft3NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22026-10-17FalseFalsePro & Farm6,000,000$5,836,364$6,000,000$5,836,364$No6,000,000$--------6,000,000$--------No--------
Joel ArmiaLos Angeles KingsRW331993-05-31FINNo216 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo22026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm3,000,000$2,918,182$3,000,000$2,918,182$No3,000,000$--------3,000,000$--------No--------NHL Link
Johnathan KovacevicLos Angeles KingsD291997-07-12DEUNo223 Lbs6 ft5NoNoTrade2026-10-13NoNo22026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm2,500,000$2,431,818$2,500,000$2,431,818$No2,500,000$--------2,500,000$--------No--------NHL Link
Justin HryckowianLos Angeles KingsLW252001-02-23FINYes195 Lbs5 ft11NoNoProspectNoNo42026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$875,455$900,000$875,455$No900,000$900,000$900,000$------900,000$900,000$900,000$------NoNoNo------NHL Link
Kaapo KakkoLos Angeles KingsLW252001-02-13FINNo205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo12026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm2,500,000$2,431,818$2,500,000$2,431,818$No---------------------------NHL Link
Marco KasperLos Angeles KingsC222004-04-08AUSNo183 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo42026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm2,300,000$2,237,273$2,300,000$2,237,273$No2,300,000$2,300,000$2,300,000$------2,300,000$2,300,000$2,300,000$------NoNoNo------NHL Link
Mason MarchmentLos Angeles KingsLW311995-06-18CANNo216 Lbs6 ft5NoNoTrade2025-03-20NoNo32026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm4,000,000$3,890,909$4,000,000$3,890,909$No4,000,000$4,000,000$-------4,000,000$4,000,000$-------NoNo-------NHL Link
Oskar BackLos Angeles KingsLW262000-03-12SWEYes202 Lbs6 ft4NoNoProspectNoNo42026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$972,727$1,000,000$972,727$No1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$------1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$------NoNoNo------NHL Link
Patrick KaneLos Angeles KingsRW371988-11-19USANo177 Lbs5 ft10NoNoTrade2026-08-31NoNo32026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm5,000,000$4,863,636$5,000,000$4,863,636$No5,000,000$5,000,000$-------5,000,000$5,000,000$-------NoNo-------NHL Link
Rasmus RistolainenLos Angeles KingsD311994-10-27FINNo208 Lbs6 ft4NoNoTrade2025-01-19NoNo12026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm3,600,000$3,501,818$3,600,000$3,501,818$No---------------------------NHL Link
Sean CouturierLos Angeles KingsC331992-12-07USANo210 Lbs6 ft4NoNoTrade2026-10-03NoNo12026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm3,500,000$3,404,545$3,500,000$3,404,545$No---------------------------NHL Link
Sean MonahanLos Angeles KingsC311994-10-12CANNo202 Lbs6 ft2NoNoTrade2025-09-12NoNo52026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm4,500,000$4,377,273$4,500,000$4,377,273$No4,500,000$4,500,000$4,500,000$4,500,000$-----4,500,000$4,500,000$4,500,000$4,500,000$-----NoNoNoNo-----NHL Link
Tristan LennoxLos Angeles KingsG232002-10-21CANYes193 Lbs6 ft3NoNoTrade2025-09-12NoNo12026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm875,000$851,136$875,000$851,136$No---------------------------NHL Link
Tyler MyersLos Angeles KingsD361990-02-01USANo229 Lbs6 ft8NoNoTrade2026-06-20NoNo12026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm3,750,000$3,647,727$3,750,000$3,647,727$No---------------------------NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2229.50201 Lbs6 ft22.413,485,227$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
76,675,000$54,700,000$28,400,000$12,900,000$4,500,000$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Mason MarchmentAndrew CoppPatrick Kane29122
2Kaapo KakkoSean CouturierFraser Minten29122
3Justin HryckowianSean MonahanJoel Armia27122
4Oskar BackMarco KasperColin Blackwell15131
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Cam YorkRasmus Ristolainen35122
2Denton MateychukTyler Myers35122
3Drew DoughtyJohnathan Kovacevic30122
4Drew DoughtyJohnathan Kovacevic0122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Mason MarchmentAndrew CoppPatrick Kane55122
2Sean CouturierSean MonahanKaapo Kakko45122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Denton MateychukFraser Minten55122
2Cam YorkDrew Doughty45122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Joel ArmiaOskar Back55122
2Fraser MintenColin Blackwell45122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Cam YorkRasmus Ristolainen55122
2Johnathan KovacevicTyler Myers45122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Joel Armia55122Cam YorkRasmus Ristolainen55122
2Fraser Minten45122Tyler MyersJohnathan Kovacevic45122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Sean MonahanPatrick Kane55122
2Fraser MintenMason Marchment45122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Cam YorkDenton Mateychuk55122
2Rasmus RistolainenDrew Doughty45122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Mason MarchmentAndrew CoppPatrick KaneDenton MateychukCam York
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Oskar BackFraser MintenJoel ArmiaCam YorkRasmus Ristolainen
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Patrick Kane, Mason Marchment, Sean CouturierPatrick Kane, Mason MarchmentJoel Armia
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Cam York, Rasmus Ristolainen, Drew DoughtyDenton MateychukRasmus Ristolainen, Cam York
Penalty Shots
Patrick Kane, Fraser Minten, Kaapo Kakko, Mason Marchment, Andrew Copp
Goalie
#1 : Connor Ingram, #2 : Tristan Lennox, #3 : 0
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Patrick Kane, Andrew Copp, Mason Marchment, Fraser Minten, Sean Couturier, Sean Monahan, Kaapo Kakko, Joel Armia, Justin Hryckowian, Colin Blackwell
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Cam York, Rasmus Ristolainen, Drew Doughty, Denton Mateychuk, Tyler Myers


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHome Visitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT RI
1London Spartiates1010000045-11010000045-10000000000000.0004812001210271287030121021300.00%50100.00%0336550.77%356454.69%133636.11%2115257126
2St-Johns Desperados11000000431000000000001100000043121.0004711003100271112402881024400.00%50100.00%0336550.77%356454.69%133636.11%2113247135
Total211000008801010000045-11100000043120.5008152300431054232011058202045700.00%100100.00%0336550.77%356454.69%133636.11%432950142612
_Since Last GM Reset211000008801010000045-11100000043120.5008152300431054232011058202045700.00%100100.00%0336550.77%356454.69%133636.11%432950142612

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
22W181523545820204500
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
211000088
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
101000045
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
110000043
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
110000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
700.00%100100.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
23201104310
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
336550.77%356454.69%133636.11%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
432950142612


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
115London Spartiates5Los Angeles Kings4LBox score
331Los Angeles Kings4St-Johns Desperados3WBox score
448Toronto Maple Leafs-Los Angeles Kings-
664Los Angeles Kings-Nunavut Mystery-
778Chicago Blackhawks-Los Angeles Kings-
890Los Angeles Kings-London Spartiates-
9107Quebec Nordiques-Los Angeles Kings-
11130Miami Heat-Los Angeles Kings-
13151Los Angeles Kings-Winnipeg Jets-
14161Dallas Storm-Los Angeles Kings-
15177Los Angeles Kings-Montreal Canadiens-
16191Seattle Kraken-Los Angeles Kings-
18218Hamilton Tigers-Los Angeles Kings-
19226Los Angeles Kings-Hamilton Tigers-
20240Los Angeles Kings-Edmonton Oilers-
21255Montreal Canadiens-Los Angeles Kings-
23278Washington Budweiser-Los Angeles Kings-
24287Los Angeles Kings-Anaheim Icehawks-
25306Los Angeles Kings-New York Rangers-
27316Seattle Kraken-Los Angeles Kings-
28339St-Johns Desperados-Los Angeles Kings-
30358Los Angeles Kings-Vancouver Knights-
31371Quebec Nordiques-Los Angeles Kings-
33387Los Angeles Kings-Washington Budweiser-
34404Miami Heat-Los Angeles Kings-
35420Los Angeles Kings-Cleveland Bulldogs-
36432Calgary Red Bull-Los Angeles Kings-
37446Los Angeles Kings-Nunavut Mystery-
39466Los Angeles Kings-London Spartiates-
40471Hamilton Tigers-Los Angeles Kings-
41497Boston Bruins-Los Angeles Kings-
42508Los Angeles Kings-Chicago Blackhawks-
43526London Spartiates-Los Angeles Kings-
45544Los Angeles Kings-Atlanta Supra-
46549Los Angeles Kings-Toronto Maple Leafs-
47566Atlanta Supra-Los Angeles Kings-
49582Los Angeles Kings-Dallas Storm-
51596Edmonton Oilers-Los Angeles Kings-
52616Nunavut Mystery-Los Angeles Kings-
54639Los Angeles Kings-St-Johns Desperados-
55652Los Angeles Kings-Seattle Kraken-
56655Houston Supernova-Los Angeles Kings-
58682Los Angeles Kings-San Jose Hydrofish-
59694Moncton Wildcats-Los Angeles Kings-
60716Moncton Wildcats-Los Angeles Kings-
61730Los Angeles Kings-Winnipeg Jets-
63744Los Angeles Kings-Detroit Red Wings-
64756Ottawa Lumberjacks-Los Angeles Kings-
65775Los Angeles Kings-Colorado Zipper-
66784Detroit Red Wings-Los Angeles Kings-
68808Cleveland Bulldogs-Los Angeles Kings-
69823Los Angeles Kings-Houston Supernova-
71840Winnipeg Jets-Los Angeles Kings-
73863Los Angeles Kings-Ottawa Lumberjacks-
74871Dallas Storm-Los Angeles Kings-
75892Los Angeles Kings-Boston Bruins-
76900St-Louis Blues-Los Angeles Kings-
78914Los Angeles Kings-Miami Heat-
79934Toronto Maple Leafs-Los Angeles Kings-
81961Anaheim Icehawks-Los Angeles Kings-
82968Los Angeles Kings-Edmonton Oilers-
83989Halifax Thunder-Los Angeles Kings-
84999Los Angeles Kings-Moncton Wildcats-
861018Los Angeles Kings-Montreal Canadiens-
871027San Jose Hydrofish-Los Angeles Kings-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
891057New York Rangers-Los Angeles Kings-
901072Los Angeles Kings-Ottawa Lumberjacks-
911084Halifax Thunder-Los Angeles Kings-
921101Los Angeles Kings-Regina Pats-
931114Regina Pats-Los Angeles Kings-
951137Los Angeles Kings-Hamilton Tigers-
961148Los Angeles Kings-Seattle Kraken-
971153Chicago Blackhawks-Los Angeles Kings-
991176Los Angeles Kings-Regina Pats-
1001188Vancouver Knights-Los Angeles Kings-
1011194Los Angeles Kings-Halifax Thunder-
1031212Vancouver Knights-Los Angeles Kings-
1041216Los Angeles Kings-Calgary Red Bull-
1061241Colorado Zipper-Los Angeles Kings-
1081251Los Angeles Kings-Calgary Red Bull-
1091256Los Angeles Kings-St-Louis Blues-
1101266Los Angeles Kings-Quebec Nordiques-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Capacity70006000300050002000
Ticket Price102603727166
Attendance6,2876,0002,8704,7541,677
Attendance PCT89.81%100.00%95.67%95.08%83.85%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
40 21588 - 93.86% 1,968,465$1,968,465$23000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Salaries CapCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
2,254,773$ 76,675,000$ 76,675,000$ 6,000,000$0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
76,675,000$ 2,091,135$ 0$ 22 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
78,738,600$ 107 751,591$ 80,420,237$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season Expenses Current Bank Account Projected Bank Account
84,253,262$ 90,815,761$ 89,381,099$
Estimated Season Salary CapAvailable Salary CapMaximum Salary CapOver Minimum Salary Cap
76,675,000$ 25,325,000$ 102,000,000$ 3,675,000$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Mason MarchmentAGE:31PO:0OV:73
Kaapo KakkoAGE:25PO:0OV:70
Justin Hryckowian (R)AGE:25PO:0OV:70
Noah Ostlund (R)AGE:22PO:0OV:65
Oskar Back (R)AGE:26PO:0OV:65
Oliver Moore (R)AGE:21PO:0OV:63
Alex Bump (R)AGE:22PO:0OV:62
Brennan Othmann (R)AGE:23PO:0OV:57
Connor Clattenburg (R)AGE:21PO:0OV:54
Isaac Howard (R)AGE:22PO:0OV:54
Sean CouturierAGE:33PO:0OV:73
Andrew CoppAGE:32PO:0OV:73
Sean MonahanAGE:31PO:0OV:72
Marco KasperAGE:22PO:0OV:67
Colin BlackwellAGE:33PO:0OV:66
Dominic James (R)AGE:24PO:0OV:62
Otto Stenberg (R)AGE:21PO:0OV:62
Jiri Kulich (R)AGE:22PO:0OV:60
Brayden Yager (R)AGE:21PO:0OV:55
Owen Beck (R)AGE:22PO:0OV:54
Oscar Fisker-Molgaard (R)AGE:21PO:0OV:54
Patrick KaneAGE:37PO:0OV:76
Fraser MintenAGE:22PO:0OV:73
Joel ArmiaAGE:33PO:0OV:71
Joakim Kemell (R)AGE:22PO:0OV:58
Michael Brandsegg-Nygard (R)AGE:20PO:0OV:56
Jonathan Lekkerimaki (R)AGE:22PO:0OV:55
Patrik LaineAGE:28PO:0OV:54
Cameron Lund (R)AGE:22PO:0OV:52
Ryan Suzuki (R)AGE:25PO:0OV:52

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Cam YorkAGE:25PO:0OV:73
Rasmus RistolainenAGE:31PO:0OV:72
Drew DoughtyAGE:36PO:0OV:72
Tyler MyersAGE:36PO:0OV:72
Denton Mateychuk (R)AGE:22PO:0OV:70
Johnathan KovacevicAGE:29PO:0OV:69
Axel Sandin-Pellikka (R)AGE:21PO:0OV:63
Charles-Alexis Legault (R)AGE:23PO:0OV:62
Hunter Brzustewicz (R)AGE:21PO:0OV:61
Hardy Haman Aktell (R)AGE:28PO:0OV:58
Frederic St-DenisAGE:40PO:0OV:58
William Villeneuve (R)AGE:24PO:0OV:58
Dennis GilbertAGE:29PO:0OV:58
Luca Cagnoni (R)AGE:21PO:0OV:57
Owen Pickering (R)AGE:22PO:0OV:56
Hunter Skinner (R)AGE:25PO:0OV:56
Sean Day (R)AGE:28PO:0OV:55
Connor IngramAGE:29PO:0OV:75
Carter HartAGE:28PO:0OV:68
Tristan Lennox (R)AGE:23PO:0OV:59
Felix SandstromAGE:29PO:0OV:58

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
ProspectTeam NameDraft YearOverall PickInformationLast Trade DateLink
A.J. SpellacyLos Angeles Kings50565.5 | 5.5 | CLink
Aidan ThompsonLos Angeles Kings46456.5 | 6.0 | CLink
Albert WikmanLos Angeles Kings47515.0 | 5.0 | DLink
Ales CechLos Angeles Kings501050Link
Alex HuangLos Angeles Kings52227.5 | 5.5 | DLink
Alexander SiryatskyLos Angeles Kings50790Link
Alexander TeleguineLos Angeles Kings4312102026-10-09Link
Alexis GendronLos Angeles Kings46610Link
Allan McShaneLos Angeles Kings38400Link
Anton JohanssonLos Angeles Kings45505.0 | 7.0 | DLink
Aram MinnetianLos Angeles Kings47426.5 | 6.5 | DLink
Ben MerrillLos Angeles Kings501095.0 | 5.0 | CLink
Bennett MacarthurLos Angeles Kings4311202026-10-09Link
Brody ZiemerLos Angeles Kings49390Link
Bryce BrodzinskiLos Angeles Kings40400Link
Calle OdeliusLos Angeles Kings45295.0 | 5.5 | DLink
Carter SotheranLos Angeles Kings47530Link
Charlie ElickLos Angeles Kings50395.0 | 8.5 | DLink
Christian KirschLos Angeles Kings50763.5 | 3.5 | GLink
Cullen PotterLos Angeles Kings52169.0 | 4.0 | CLink
Curtis HallLos Angeles Kings38870Link
Daniel LjungmanLos Angeles Kings421140Link
Dominik BadinkaLos Angeles Kings50316.0 | 7.5 | DLink
Eemil VinniLos Angeles Kings50527.0 | 5.5 | GLink
Eerik WalleniusLos Angeles Kings50910Link
Eetu TuulolaLos Angeles Kings000Link
Elliott GroenewoldLos Angeles Kings50744.0 | 4.0 | DLink
Ethan KeppenLos Angeles Kings40950Link
Evan FitzpatrickLos Angeles Kings000Link
Filip NordbergLos Angeles Kings46414.5 | 5.0 | DLink
Gregor BiberLos Angeles Kings50700Link
Hiroki GojsicLos Angeles Kings50624.5 | 6.0 | RLink
Ilya NabokovLos Angeles Kings50158.0 | 8.0 | GLink
Ilya PautovLos Angeles Kings501144.5 | 3.0 | RLink
Jack KopackaLos Angeles Kings34410Link
Jacob OlofssonLos Angeles Kings37300Link
Jagger FirkusLos Angeles Kings45148.0 | 6.5 | RLink
Jakob StenqvistLos Angeles Kings000Link
Jakub VondrasLos Angeles Kings461170Link
Jamieson ReesLos Angeles Kings40240Link
Jan GolicicLos Angeles Kings50785.0 | 4.0 | DLink
Jayden GrubbeLos Angeles Kings43750Link
John MustardLos Angeles Kings49298.0 | 6.5 | CLink
John WhippleLos Angeles Kings501012.0 | 2.0 | DLink
Jonathan TychonickLos Angeles Kings37500Link
Jordan BelleriveLos Angeles Kings35590Link
Justin GillLos Angeles Kings47610Link
Kalle LoponenLos Angeles Kings401050Link
Landon MillerLos Angeles Kings50832.5 | 2.0 | GLink
Leevi AaltonenLos Angeles Kings40660Link
Linus LindstromLos Angeles Kings000Link
Lukas FisherLos Angeles Kings50500Link
Luke TuchLos Angeles Kings41275.0 | 7.5 | LLink
Marcus DavidssonLos Angeles Kings36330Link
Marcus GidlofLos Angeles Kings49366.5 | 3.0 | GLink
Markus NurmiLos Angeles Kings34830Link
Mathieu CatafordLos Angeles Kings47405.5 | 7.0 | RLink
Matthew CairnsLos Angeles Kings000Link
Maxim StrbakLos Angeles Kings47365.5 | 5.5 | DLink
Michael BuchingerLos Angeles Kings46335.0 | 7.0 | DLink
Michael FisherLos Angeles Kings46437.0 | 6.5 | DLink
Michael HageLos Angeles Kings49108.5 | 8.0 | CLink
Mikko KokkonenLos Angeles Kings40280Link
Mikus VecvanagsLos Angeles Kings50900Link
Nathaniel DayLos Angeles Kings481125.5 | 6.0 | GLink
Otto KivenmakiLos Angeles Kings371190Link
Owen LindmarkLos Angeles Kings40810Link
Parker BellLos Angeles Kings45624.5 | 3.0 | LLink
Pavel MoysevichLos Angeles Kings49477.5 | 3.5 | GLink
Peyton KettlesLos Angeles Kings51435.5 | 5.5 | DLink
Quinn FinleyLos Angeles Kings46545.5 | 6.5 | LLink
Reid DyckLos Angeles Kings461180Link
Roddy RossLos Angeles Kings401190Link
Sasha MutalaLos Angeles Kings40380Link
Stelio MattheosLos Angeles Kings35270Link
Tanner KaspickLos Angeles Kings34620Link
Timur KolLos Angeles Kings501124.0 | 5.0 | DLink
Trent SwickLos Angeles Kings501215.5 | 6.0 | LLink
Tucker RobertsonLos Angeles Kings431150Link
Ty SmilanicLos Angeles Kings42305.0 | 2.5 | CLink

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4
54
55
56
57
Conditional Draft Picks



Vote pour y57 passer à une saison au lieu de 2 par année NHL.

By Commissaire On Thursday 24th September 2026 / 8:21pm

Votez ici 

View Comments (21)
Jean-Olivier Guillemette (Vancouver Knights) On 24th September / 8:24pm :

Non pour moi, statu quo!

Jean-Nicholas Drouin (Cleveland Bulldogs) On 24th September / 8:27pm :

Statu quo

Stephane Morin (Quebec Nordiques) On 24th September / 8:54pm :

Statu quo

Patrick Gagnon (London Spartiates) On 24th September / 8:58pm :

NON

Pierre-Alexandre Racine (Seattle Kraken) On 24th September / 9:23pm :

Non

Personnellement, je préfère 2 saisons par année car ça permet d'avoir pas mal plus de simulations régulièrement et c'est un beat que j'adore.

Je trouvais, lorsque j'étais dans une autre ligue, qu'un match aux 2 jours étaient juste vraiment long.

Et avec l'impatience des DGs de l'AQHS quand la simulation est en retard, j'imagine que c'est une volonté répandue.

Mon vote est donc non.

Mais je comprends très bien qu'on passe à une saison pas saison pour ceux qui simulent puisque c'est beaucoup d'ouvrage.

Alain Doyon (Calgary Red Bull) On 24th September / 9:39pm :

Statut quo

Samuel Bélanger (St-Johns Desperados) On 24th September / 9:41pm :

Oui , une vrai année normal seulement au lieu de 2 en 1, ca normaliserai aussi le draft. Mais etant nouveau depuis a peine 2 ans , et voyant les votes deja pour le "non , encore 2 ans en 1 " je vois que Le poid de mon vote ne sera pas tres lourd. Cest l'fun pareil.

Kevin Kipps (Atlanta Supra) On 24th September / 9:46pm :

Non statut quo 

Martin Fontaine (New York Rangers) On 24th September / 9:48pm :

Statut quo

David Hardy (Los Angeles Kings) On 25th September / 8:02am :

Oui 1 saison pour 1 saison plus réaliste

Jonathan Mattson (Edmonton Oilers) On 25th September / 9:28am :

1 pour 1! Mais je déchire pas ma chemise pour ça

Jean-Gabriel Langlois (Dallas Storm) On 25th September / 9:51am :

1 pour 1 je suis bien ouvert

René-Karl Poirier (Montreal Canadiens) On 25th September / 10:03am :

1 pour 1 idéalement

Jean-Philippe Chartier (Boston Bruins) On 25th September / 10:23am :

1 saison 1 draft

Pierre-Luc Vezina (Nunavut Mystery) On 25th September / 10:39am :

Non statu quo perso je perdrais de l'intérêt une seule saison.

Guillaume Blais-Lortie (Ottawa Lumberjacks) On 25th September / 1:27pm :

Statut quo

Nicolas Gagnon (Chicago Blackhawks) On 25th September / 1:53pm :

Pour l'instant 10 statu quo et 6 en faveur du changement

Stephane Morin (Quebec Nordiques) On 25th September / 6:04pm :

11 non, mon vote compte pour deux 😎😆

Matthew Gagne (Miami Heat) On 26th September / 9:18pm :

Préférence pour le statu quo mais je peux comprendre le président de vouloir une en une pour diminuer l’intensité de la job que sa lui demande 

Jean-Nicholas Drouin (Cleveland Bulldogs) On 27th September / 5:28pm :

Un draft sur 2 jours avec tous les picks.  C'est plus là que je décroche. C'est beaucoup d'étude à faire pour un draft et ça demande une fin de semaine pour faire le draft. C'est déjà compliqué sur un demi draft d'avoir la moitié des DG présents... faire une liste pour un draft complet ça peut être moins le fun aussi. Je ne l'ai jamais essayé pour être honnête mais théoriquement, je pense que ça demande beaucoup d'énergie en peu de temps alors que la vie nous occupe déjà beaucoup ;)

Jean-François Allaire (Colorado Zipper) On 27th September / 7:52pm :

je vote pour 2 saisons aussi

New Comment

Confirmation de votre retour

By Commissaire On Tuesday 8th September 2026 / 7:32pm

SVP Écrivez un commentaire ici ou sur le forum pour confirmer votre retour.

Petit précision aussi en même temps de votre retour. Ceux qui veulent envoyer des contributions ça va être le moment. Ça serait apprécié.

L'année passée j'avais eu pour la moitié à peu près des coûts , grâce à quelques dgs généreux, car plusieurs avaient rien envoyé. Un petit effort svp, merci .

Rendu quand même assez cher , les frais pour l'hébergement du site, le sim et l'autre paiement pour la page Web.

Conférence Canadienne

Conférence Américaine

XCalgary Red BullXMiami Heat
XNunavut MysteryXLos Angeles Kings
XEdmonton OilersXColorado Zipper
XVancouver KnightsXSeattle Kraken
XRegina Pats San Jose Rhinos
XWinnipeg JetsXAnaheim Icehawks
XLondon SpartiatesXSt-Louis Blues
XToronto Maple LeafsXHouston Supernova
    
    
XOttawa LumberjacksXChicago Blackhawks
XHamilton TigersXDallas Storm
XMoncton WildcatsXDetroit Red Wings
XMontreal CanadiensXBoston Bruins
XSt-Johns DesperadosXAtlanta Supra
XHalifax ThunderXWashington Budweiser
XQuebec NordiquesXCleveland Bulldogs
  XNew York Rangers
View Comments (22)
Patrick Gagnon (London Spartiates) On 8th September / 7:32pm :

de retour

Martin Fontaine (New York Rangers) On 8th September / 7:50pm :

New York de retour 

Stephane Morin (Quebec Nordiques) On 8th September / 7:56pm :

De retour 

Pierre-Alexandre Racine (Seattle Kraken) On 8th September / 9:56pm :

De retour

Jean-Pierre Lachance (Halifax Thunder) On 8th September / 10:13pm :

De retour

Jean-Olivier Guillemette (Vancouver Knights) On 8th September / 11:11pm :

Oui!

Alain Doyon (Calgary Red Bull) On 9th September / 7:46am :

Calgary de retour et je t'envoie ma contribution d'ici demain certain 

Matthew Gagne (Miami Heat) On 9th September / 8:24am :

De retour :) 

David Hardy (Los Angeles Kings) On 9th September / 9:01am :

de retour!

Jean-Gabriel Langlois (Dallas Storm) On 9th September / 9:15pm :

yes de retour

Martin Sauvageau (Anaheim Icehawks) On 10th September / 9:49am :

De retour

Jean-François Allaire (Colorado Zipper) On 10th September / 1:15pm :

de retour

Pierre-Luc Vezina (Nunavut Mystery) On 11th September / 10:00am :

De retour !

Nicolas Bellerose (Regina Pats) On 11th September / 10:23am :

de retour

 

Jean-Nicholas Drouin (Cleveland Bulldogs) On 11th September / 2:00pm :

De retour. J'ai payé ma part en passant :)

Guillaume Blais-Lortie (Ottawa Lumberjacks) On 13th September / 8:39am :

De retour 

Kevin Kipps (Atlanta Supra) On 13th September / 5:40pm :

Yes de retour ! 

Jean-Philippe Chartier (Boston Bruins) On 14th September / 4:55pm :

de retour

Joël Durocher (Toronto Maple Leafs) On 15th September / 8:28am :

Toronto de retour SVP Toronto Maple Leafs 36'' x 36'' Team Logo Repositionable Wall - Decal

Jean-Denis Larouche (Hamilton Tigers) On 15th September / 11:04am :

de retour 

Jonathan Mattson (Edmonton Oilers) On 15th September / 4:55pm :

de retour

Samuel Lachapelle (Moncton Wildcats) On 16th September / 7:48am :

Moncton de retour!

New Comment




Los Angeles Kings Trade History

[17/10/2026 22:57:42] Hardy Haman Aktell was added to Los Angeles Kings.
[17/10/2026 22:57:30] Frederic St-Denis was added to Los Angeles Kings.
[13/10/2026 22:11:43] TRADE : From Los Angeles Kings to London Spartiates : Yanni Gourde (69), Tyson Jost (64).
[13/10/2026 22:11:43] TRADE : From London Spartiates to Los Angeles Kings : Johnathan Kovacevic (69).
[09/10/2026 22:12:04] Twins hired Benoit Groulx for $800,000 for 1 year(s).
[09/10/2026 08:59:05] TRADE : From Dallas Storm to Los Angeles Kings : Bennett Macarthur (P).
[09/10/2026 08:58:47] TRADE : From Los Angeles Kings to Dallas Storm : David Savard (58), Jonathan Drouin (66).
[09/10/2026 08:58:47] TRADE : From Dallas Storm to Los Angeles Kings : Alexander Teleguine (P).
[07/10/2026 14:48:19] Tyler Angle was released.
[07/10/2026 14:48:19] Los Angeles Kings paid $2,244,000 to release Tyler Angle.
[07/10/2026 14:48:14] David Farrance was released.
[07/10/2026 14:48:14] Los Angeles Kings paid $1,155,000 to release David Farrance.
[07/10/2026 14:48:08] Austin Wagner was released.
[07/10/2026 14:48:08] Los Angeles Kings paid $1,732,500 to release Austin Wagner.
[04/10/2026 20:56:22] TRADE : From Winnipeg Jets to Los Angeles Kings : Y:57-RND:1-WIN.
[04/10/2026 20:56:22] TRADE : From Los Angeles Kings to Winnipeg Jets : Steven Stamkos (77).
[04/10/2026 20:33:27] Ty Smilanic has been added to Los Angeles Kings.
[04/10/2026 20:33:27] Tucker Robertson has been added to Los Angeles Kings.
[04/10/2026 20:33:27] Trent Swick has been added to Los Angeles Kings.
[04/10/2026 20:33:27] Timur Kol has been added to Los Angeles Kings.
[04/10/2026 20:33:27] Tanner Kaspick has been added to Los Angeles Kings.
[04/10/2026 20:33:27] Stelio Mattheos has been added to Los Angeles Kings.
[04/10/2026 20:33:27] Sasha Mutala has been added to Los Angeles Kings.
[04/10/2026 20:33:27] Roddy Ross has been added to Los Angeles Kings.
[04/10/2026 20:33:27] Reid Dyck has been added to Los Angeles Kings.
[04/10/2026 20:33:27] Quinn Finley has been added to Los Angeles Kings.
[04/10/2026 20:33:27] Peyton Kettles has been added to Los Angeles Kings.
[04/10/2026 20:33:27] Pavel Moysevich has been added to Los Angeles Kings.
[04/10/2026 20:33:27] Parker Bell has been added to Los Angeles Kings.
[04/10/2026 20:33:27] Owen Lindmark has been added to Los Angeles Kings.
[04/10/2026 20:33:27] Otto Kivenmaki has been added to Los Angeles Kings.
[04/10/2026 20:33:27] Nathaniel Day has been added to Los Angeles Kings.
[04/10/2026 20:33:27] Mikus Vecvanags has been added to Los Angeles Kings.
[04/10/2026 20:33:27] Mikko Kokkonen has been added to Los Angeles Kings.
[04/10/2026 20:33:27] Michael Hage has been added to Los Angeles Kings.
[04/10/2026 20:33:27] Michael Fisher has been added to Los Angeles Kings.
[04/10/2026 20:33:27] Michael Buchinger has been added to Los Angeles Kings.
[04/10/2026 20:33:27] Maxim Strbak has been added to Los Angeles Kings.
[04/10/2026 20:33:27] Matthew Cairns has been added to Los Angeles Kings.
[04/10/2026 20:33:27] Mathieu Cataford has been added to Los Angeles Kings.
[04/10/2026 20:33:27] Markus Nurmi has been added to Los Angeles Kings.
[04/10/2026 20:33:27] Marcus Gidlof has been added to Los Angeles Kings.
[04/10/2026 20:33:27] Marcus Davidsson has been added to Los Angeles Kings.
[04/10/2026 20:33:27] Luke Tuch has been added to Los Angeles Kings.
[04/10/2026 20:33:27] Lukas Fisher has been added to Los Angeles Kings.
[04/10/2026 20:33:27] Linus Lindstrom has been added to Los Angeles Kings.
[04/10/2026 20:33:27] Leevi Aaltonen has been added to Los Angeles Kings.
[04/10/2026 20:33:27] Landon Miller has been added to Los Angeles Kings.
[04/10/2026 20:33:27] Kalle Loponen has been added to Los Angeles Kings.
[04/10/2026 20:33:27] Justin Gill has been added to Los Angeles Kings.
[04/10/2026 20:33:27] Jordan Bellerive has been added to Los Angeles Kings.
[04/10/2026 20:33:27] Jonathan Tychonick has been added to Los Angeles Kings.
[04/10/2026 20:33:27] John Whipple has been added to Los Angeles Kings.
[04/10/2026 20:33:27] John Mustard has been added to Los Angeles Kings.
[04/10/2026 20:33:27] Jayden Grubbe has been added to Los Angeles Kings.
[04/10/2026 20:33:27] Jan Golicic has been added to Los Angeles Kings.
[04/10/2026 20:33:27] Jamieson Rees has been added to Los Angeles Kings.
[04/10/2026 20:33:27] Jakub Vondras has been added to Los Angeles Kings.
[04/10/2026 20:33:27] Jakob Stenqvist has been added to Los Angeles Kings.
[04/10/2026 20:33:27] Jagger Firkus has been added to Los Angeles Kings.
[04/10/2026 20:33:27] Jacob Olofsson has been added to Los Angeles Kings.
[04/10/2026 20:33:27] Jack Kopacka has been added to Los Angeles Kings.
[04/10/2026 20:33:27] Ilya Pautov has been added to Los Angeles Kings.
[04/10/2026 20:33:27] Ilya Nabokov has been added to Los Angeles Kings.
[04/10/2026 20:33:27] Hiroki Gojsic has been added to Los Angeles Kings.
[04/10/2026 20:33:27] Gregor Biber has been added to Los Angeles Kings.
[04/10/2026 20:33:27] Filip Nordberg has been added to Los Angeles Kings.
[04/10/2026 20:33:27] Evan Fitzpatrick has been added to Los Angeles Kings.
[04/10/2026 20:33:27] Ethan Keppen has been added to Los Angeles Kings.
[04/10/2026 20:33:27] Elliott Groenewold has been added to Los Angeles Kings.
[04/10/2026 20:33:27] Eetu Tuulola has been added to Los Angeles Kings.
[04/10/2026 20:33:27] Eerik Wallenius has been added to Los Angeles Kings.
[04/10/2026 20:33:27] Eemil Vinni has been added to Los Angeles Kings.
[04/10/2026 20:33:27] Dominik Badinka has been added to Los Angeles Kings.
[04/10/2026 20:33:27] Daniel Ljungman has been added to Los Angeles Kings.
[04/10/2026 20:33:27] Curtis Hall has been added to Los Angeles Kings.
[04/10/2026 20:33:27] Cullen Potter has been added to Los Angeles Kings.
[04/10/2026 20:33:27] Christian Kirsch has been added to Los Angeles Kings.
[04/10/2026 20:33:27] Charlie Elick has been added to Los Angeles Kings.
[04/10/2026 20:33:27] Carter Sotheran has been added to Los Angeles Kings.
[04/10/2026 20:33:27] Calle Odelius has been added to Los Angeles Kings.
[04/10/2026 20:33:27] Bryce Brodzinski has been added to Los Angeles Kings.
[04/10/2026 20:33:27] Brody Ziemer has been added to Los Angeles Kings.
[04/10/2026 20:33:27] Ben Merrill has been added to Los Angeles Kings.
[04/10/2026 20:33:27] Aram Minnetian has been added to Los Angeles Kings.
[04/10/2026 20:33:27] Anton Johansson has been added to Los Angeles Kings.
[04/10/2026 20:33:27] Allan McShane has been added to Los Angeles Kings.
[04/10/2026 20:33:27] Alexis Gendron has been added to Los Angeles Kings.
[04/10/2026 20:33:27] Alexander Siryatsky has been added to Los Angeles Kings.
[04/10/2026 20:33:27] Alex Huang has been added to Los Angeles Kings.
[04/10/2026 20:33:27] Ales Cech has been added to Los Angeles Kings.
[04/10/2026 20:33:27] Albert Wikman has been added to Los Angeles Kings.
[04/10/2026 20:33:27] Aidan Thompson has been added to Los Angeles Kings.
[04/10/2026 20:33:27] AJ Spellacy has been added to Los Angeles Kings.
[04/10/2026 13:30:09] Los Angeles Kings drafts Alex Huang as the #22 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 52.
[04/10/2026 13:21:50] Los Angeles Kings drafts Cullen Potter as the #16 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 52.
[03/10/2026 08:29:45] TRADE : From Los Angeles Kings to London Spartiates : Tyler Toffoli (71), Y:52-RND:2-HAL.
[03/10/2026 08:29:45] TRADE : From London Spartiates to Los Angeles Kings : Sean Couturier (73).
[14/09/2026 08:13:46] Los Angeles Kings hired Sheldon Keefe for $6,000,000 for 5 year(s).
[14/09/2026 08:13:28] Los Angeles Kings fired Rick Bowness.
[03/09/2026 22:54:24] Markus Niemelainen was released.
[03/09/2026 22:54:24] Los Angeles Kings paid $0 to release Markus Niemelainen.
[03/09/2026 22:54:20] Max Pacioretty was released.
[03/09/2026 22:54:20] Los Angeles Kings paid $0 to release Max Pacioretty.
[31/08/2026 22:18:10] TRADE : From Los Angeles Kings to Miami Heat : MacKenzie Blackwood (78).
[31/08/2026 22:18:10] TRADE : From Miami Heat to Los Angeles Kings : Connor Ingram (74), Brayden Yager (55), Y:54-RND:1-MIA, Y:54-RND:2-MIA, Y:56-RND:1-MIA.
[31/08/2026 22:16:03] TRADE : From Los Angeles Kings to New York Rangers : Joel Hofer (78).
[31/08/2026 22:16:03] TRADE : From New York Rangers to Los Angeles Kings : Oscar Fisker-Molgaard (54), Ilya Nabokov (P), Y:52-RND:1-NYR, Y:54-RND:2-NYR.
[31/08/2026 22:14:01] TRADE : From Los Angeles Kings to Dallas Storm : MacKenzie Weegar (75).
[31/08/2026 22:14:01] TRADE : From Dallas Storm to Los Angeles Kings : Peyton Kettles (P), Y:55-RND:1-HAL.
[31/08/2026 22:13:19] TRADE : From Los Angeles Kings to Winnipeg Jets : Nikita Zadorov (77).
[31/08/2026 22:13:19] TRADE : From Winnipeg Jets to Los Angeles Kings : Hunter Brzustewicz (62), Y:52-RND:2-HAL.
[31/08/2026 22:12:39] TRADE : From Los Angeles Kings to Quebec Nordiques : Jordan Eberle (75), Ryan Shea (72).
[31/08/2026 22:12:39] TRADE : From Quebec Nordiques to Los Angeles Kings : Patrick Kane (76), Anton Johansson (P), Jakub Vondras (P), Luke Tuch (P), Mathieu Cataford (P).
[30/08/2026 15:07:02] William Villeneuve was added to Los Angeles Kings.
[30/08/2026 15:07:02] Otto Stenberg was added to Los Angeles Kings.
[30/08/2026 15:07:02] Michael Brandsegg-Nygard was added to Los Angeles Kings.
[30/08/2026 15:07:02] Isaac Howard was added to Los Angeles Kings.
[30/08/2026 15:07:02] Hunter Skinner was added to Los Angeles Kings.
[30/08/2026 15:07:02] Dominic James was added to Los Angeles Kings.
[30/08/2026 15:07:02] Connor Clattenburg was added to Los Angeles Kings.
[30/08/2026 15:07:02] Charles-Alexis Legault was added to Los Angeles Kings.
[30/08/2026 15:07:02] Axel Sandin-Pellika was added to Los Angeles Kings.
[30/08/2026 15:07:02] Alex Bump was added to Los Angeles Kings.
[30/08/2026 15:04:00] Kirk Muller contract with Twins has ended.
[12/08/2026 13:54:02] Los Angeles Kings was eliminated at round 1 of year 51.
[05/08/2026 12:41:54] Twins didn't make playoff for year 51.
[19/07/2026 01:03:13] TRADE : From Montreal Canadiens to Los Angeles Kings : Patrik Laine (70).
[19/07/2026 01:03:13] TRADE : From Los Angeles Kings to Montreal Canadiens : Y:56-RND:4-QUE.
[15/07/2026 13:57:45] TRADE : From Winnipeg Jets to Los Angeles Kings : David Savard (71).
[15/07/2026 13:57:45] TRADE : From Los Angeles Kings to Winnipeg Jets : Rodrigo Abols (60), Y:52-RND:4-DAL.
[20/06/2026 23:24:02] TRADE : From Nunavut Mystery to Los Angeles Kings : Yanni Gourde (70), Y:52-RND:4-DAL.
[20/06/2026 23:24:02] TRADE : From Los Angeles Kings to Nunavut Mystery : Connor Murphy (75).
[20/06/2026 23:23:04] TRADE : From Quebec Nordiques to Los Angeles Kings : Tyler Myers (78).
[20/06/2026 23:23:04] TRADE : From Los Angeles Kings to Quebec Nordiques : Nick Jensen (71), Sebastian Soini (P), Y:53-RND:2-DET, Y:53-RND:2-LAK.
[17/05/2026 11:24:58] TRADE : From Los Angeles Kings to Quebec Nordiques : Zach Bogosian (70), Mathieu Cataford (P).
[17/05/2026 11:24:58] TRADE : From Quebec Nordiques to Los Angeles Kings : Nick Jensen (71), Justin Gill (P).
[31/03/2026 22:25:04] TRADE : From Los Angeles Kings to London Spartiates : Michael Rasmussen (68).
[31/03/2026 22:25:04] TRADE : From London Spartiates to Los Angeles Kings : Y:56-RND:2-LON, Y:56-RND:3-LON.
[26/03/2026 22:26:26] TRADE : From Los Angeles Kings to London Spartiates : Phillip Danault (75).
[26/03/2026 22:26:26] TRADE : From London Spartiates to Los Angeles Kings : Andrew Copp (68).
[25/03/2026 22:18:39] TRADE : From Los Angeles Kings to Winnipeg Jets : Adam Lowry (75).
[25/03/2026 22:18:39] TRADE : From Winnipeg Jets to Los Angeles Kings : Y:56-RND:1-WIN, Y:56-RND:2-WIN.
[20/03/2026 23:38:11] Los Angeles Kings hired Rick Bowness for $5,000,000 for 5 year(s).
[20/03/2026 23:37:55] Los Angeles Kings fired Dave Hakstol.
[17/03/2026 19:33:24] William Villeneuve has been added to Los Angeles Kings.
[17/03/2026 19:33:24] Ty Smilanic has been added to Los Angeles Kings.
[17/03/2026 19:33:24] Tucker Robertson has been added to Los Angeles Kings.
[17/03/2026 19:33:24] Trent Swick has been added to Los Angeles Kings.
[17/03/2026 19:33:24] Timur Kol has been added to Los Angeles Kings.
[17/03/2026 19:33:24] Tanner Kaspick has been added to Los Angeles Kings.
[17/03/2026 19:33:24] Stelio Mattheos has been added to Los Angeles Kings.
[17/03/2026 19:33:24] Sebastian Soini has been added to Los Angeles Kings.
[17/03/2026 19:33:24] Sasha Mutala has been added to Los Angeles Kings.
[17/03/2026 19:33:24] Roddy Ross has been added to Los Angeles Kings.
[17/03/2026 19:33:24] Reid Dyck has been added to Los Angeles Kings.
[17/03/2026 19:33:24] Quinn Finley has been added to Los Angeles Kings.
[17/03/2026 19:33:24] Pavel Moysevich has been added to Los Angeles Kings.
[17/03/2026 19:33:24] Parker Bell has been added to Los Angeles Kings.
[17/03/2026 19:33:24] Owen Lindmark has been added to Los Angeles Kings.
[17/03/2026 19:33:24] Otto Stenberg has been added to Los Angeles Kings.
[17/03/2026 19:33:24] Otto Kivenmaki has been added to Los Angeles Kings.
[17/03/2026 19:33:24] Nathaniel Day has been added to Los Angeles Kings.
[17/03/2026 19:33:24] Mikus Vecvanags has been added to Los Angeles Kings.
[17/03/2026 19:33:24] Mikko Kokkonen has been added to Los Angeles Kings.
[17/03/2026 19:33:24] Michael Hage has been added to Los Angeles Kings.
[17/03/2026 19:33:24] Michael Fisher has been added to Los Angeles Kings.
[17/03/2026 19:33:24] Michael Buchinger has been added to Los Angeles Kings.
[17/03/2026 19:33:24] Michael Brandsegg-Nygard has been added to Los Angeles Kings.
[17/03/2026 19:33:24] Maxim Strbak has been added to Los Angeles Kings.
[17/03/2026 19:33:24] Matthew Cairns has been added to Los Angeles Kings.
[17/03/2026 19:33:24] Mathieu Cataford has been added to Los Angeles Kings.
[17/03/2026 19:33:24] Markus Nurmi has been added to Los Angeles Kings.
[17/03/2026 19:33:24] Marcus Gidlof has been added to Los Angeles Kings.
[17/03/2026 19:33:24] Marcus Davidsson has been added to Los Angeles Kings.
[17/03/2026 19:33:24] Lukas Fisher has been added to Los Angeles Kings.
[17/03/2026 19:33:24] Linus Lindstrom has been added to Los Angeles Kings.
[17/03/2026 19:33:24] Leevi Aaltonen has been added to Los Angeles Kings.
[17/03/2026 19:33:24] Landon Miller has been added to Los Angeles Kings.
[17/03/2026 19:33:24] Kalle Loponen has been added to Los Angeles Kings.
[17/03/2026 19:33:24] Jordan Bellerive has been added to Los Angeles Kings.
[17/03/2026 19:33:24] Jonathan Tychonick has been added to Los Angeles Kings.
[17/03/2026 19:33:24] John Whipple has been added to Los Angeles Kings.
[17/03/2026 19:33:24] John Mustard has been added to Los Angeles Kings.
[17/03/2026 19:33:24] Jayden Grubbe has been added to Los Angeles Kings.
[17/03/2026 19:33:24] Jan Golicic has been added to Los Angeles Kings.
[17/03/2026 19:33:24] Jamieson Rees has been added to Los Angeles Kings.
[17/03/2026 19:33:24] Jakob Stenqvist has been added to Los Angeles Kings.
[17/03/2026 19:33:24] Jagger Firkus has been added to Los Angeles Kings.
[17/03/2026 19:33:24] Jacob Olofsson has been added to Los Angeles Kings.
[17/03/2026 19:33:24] Jack Kopacka has been added to Los Angeles Kings.
[17/03/2026 19:33:24] Isaac Howard has been added to Los Angeles Kings.
[17/03/2026 19:33:24] Ilya Pautov has been added to Los Angeles Kings.
[17/03/2026 19:33:24] Hunter Skinner has been added to Los Angeles Kings.
[17/03/2026 19:33:24] Hiroki Gojsic has been added to Los Angeles Kings.
[17/03/2026 19:33:24] Gregor Biber has been added to Los Angeles Kings.
[17/03/2026 19:33:24] Filip Nordberg has been added to Los Angeles Kings.
[17/03/2026 19:33:24] Evan Fitzpatrick has been added to Los Angeles Kings.
[17/03/2026 19:33:24] Ethan Keppen has been added to Los Angeles Kings.
[17/03/2026 19:33:24] Elliott Groenewold has been added to Los Angeles Kings.
[17/03/2026 19:33:24] Eetu Tuulola has been added to Los Angeles Kings.
[17/03/2026 19:33:24] Eerik Wallenius has been added to Los Angeles Kings.
[17/03/2026 19:33:24] Eemil Vinni has been added to Los Angeles Kings.
[17/03/2026 19:33:24] Dominik Badinka has been added to Los Angeles Kings.
[17/03/2026 19:33:24] Dominic James has been added to Los Angeles Kings.
[17/03/2026 19:33:24] Daniel Ljungman has been added to Los Angeles Kings.
[17/03/2026 19:33:24] Curtis Hall has been added to Los Angeles Kings.
[17/03/2026 19:33:24] Connor Clattenburg has been added to Los Angeles Kings.
[17/03/2026 19:33:24] Christian Kirsch has been added to Los Angeles Kings.
[17/03/2026 19:33:24] Charlie Elick has been added to Los Angeles Kings.
[17/03/2026 19:33:24] Charles-Alexis Legault has been added to Los Angeles Kings.
[17/03/2026 19:33:24] Carter Sotheran has been added to Los Angeles Kings.
[17/03/2026 19:33:24] Calle Odelius has been added to Los Angeles Kings.
[17/03/2026 19:33:24] Bryce Brodzinski has been added to Los Angeles Kings.
[17/03/2026 19:33:24] Brody Ziemer has been added to Los Angeles Kings.
[17/03/2026 19:33:24] Ben Merrill has been added to Los Angeles Kings.
[17/03/2026 19:33:24] Axel Sandin-Pellika has been added to Los Angeles Kings.
[17/03/2026 19:33:24] Aram Minnetian has been added to Los Angeles Kings.
[17/03/2026 19:33:24] Allan McShane has been added to Los Angeles Kings.
[17/03/2026 19:33:24] Alexis Gendron has been added to Los Angeles Kings.
[17/03/2026 19:33:24] Alexander Siryatsky has been added to Los Angeles Kings.
[17/03/2026 19:33:24] Alex Bump has been added to Los Angeles Kings.
[17/03/2026 19:33:24] Ales Cech has been added to Los Angeles Kings.
[17/03/2026 19:33:24] Albert Wikman has been added to Los Angeles Kings.
[17/03/2026 19:33:24] Aidan Thompson has been added to Los Angeles Kings.
[17/03/2026 19:33:24] AJ Spellacy has been added to Los Angeles Kings.
[14/03/2026 16:14:43] TRADE : From Los Angeles Kings to Quebec Nordiques : Malcolm Spence (P).
[14/03/2026 16:14:43] TRADE : From Quebec Nordiques to Los Angeles Kings : Y:56-RND:1-QUE, Y:56-RND:2-QUE, Y:56-RND:3-QUE, Y:56-RND:4-QUE.
[14/03/2026 13:39:59] Los Angeles Kings drafts Malcolm Spence as the #18 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 51.
[17/02/2026 01:50:22] Los Angeles Kings was eliminated at round 1 of year 50.
[08/02/2026 15:33:16] Twins didn't make playoff for year 50.
[11/01/2026 20:08:51] TRADE : From Los Angeles Kings to Colorado Zipper : Jamie Drysdale (66).
[11/01/2026 20:08:51] TRADE : From Colorado Zipper to Los Angeles Kings : Cam York (70).
[11/12/2025 11:28:46] Klim Kostin was released.
[11/12/2025 11:28:46] Los Angeles Kings paid $1,246,500 to release Klim Kostin.
[10/12/2025 11:42:29] TRADE : From Los Angeles Kings to Colorado Zipper : Lukas Dragicevic (P), Y:51-RND:1-WIN.
[10/12/2025 11:42:29] TRADE : From Colorado Zipper to Los Angeles Kings : Jordan Eberle (70).



Noah Ostlund is out for 0 days because of a Exhaustion.



Los Angeles Kings Players Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Los Angeles Kings Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Los Angeles Kings Career Team Stats

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Los Angeles Kings Players Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Los Angeles Kings Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA