Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Vipers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Supreme

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Thugs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Smirnoff Ice

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kyle OkposoX7145-3008814187.14%212517.8201153100000
Jacob LarssonX7044-1751164250.00%712217.420000100000
James SheppardX7202-100525141514.29%213819.750000100000
J.C. BeaudinX7112-400122311189.09%313018.5400031600009
Maksim Sushko (R)X7112-70051572414.29%111316.160000300000
Mason MorelliX7022-70011115010.00%914120.160000000000
Isaak Phillips (R)X702211201621020.00%1113319.060000000000
Austin CzarnikX7022-9008810430.00%315221.6801131600002
Matt MartinX7101-62061493611.11%312618.0100021500007
Luca Del Bel BelluzX3011-100252140.00%17023.5000001000005
Scott Perunovich (R)X1000000010000.00%000.080000000000
Jack Thompson (R)X7000-820974270.00%1215622.2500021400009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kyle OkposoX0037.50%1600000.80000001500020
Jacob LarssonX0033.33%1200000.66010010071011
James SheppardX0038.84%12100000.29000000011101
J.C. BeaudinX0036.99%17300000.31000000066010
Maksim Sushko (R)X0034.48%2900000.35110000033001
Mason MorelliX0044.44%1800000.28000000073000
Isaak Phillips (R)X0066.67%300000.30000000071101
Austin CzarnikX0035.82%6700000.26000000170001
Matt MartinX0050.00%1400000.16000000044100
Luca Del Bel BelluzX0031.25%6400000.28000000032000
Scott Perunovich (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Jack Thompson (R)X000.00%000000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Leevi Merilainen (R)72500.9143.3942420242790001.000370202

Sags

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Philip TomasinoX9336-40015895733.33%316918.8010121000003
Luke Haymes (R)X9145-700424234274.35%317619.6000001200003
Ben MeyersX9134-314101034227154.55%319321.40011430000016
Kyle CapobiancoX9134-1007612138.33%1517819.83112931000014
Landon SlaggertX9213-8602823218159.52%517219.0611232900009
Tyson GrossX9123-106013812358.33%1015116.7712362800009
Jordan GreenwayX9123-2802620274163.70%818520.5502263200008
Cole McWard (R)X9033-300732120.00%49310.340001400005
Alex PietrangeloX9033-340362440.00%612113.410000000009
Stephen Halliday (R)X420204036112818.18%18421.0800051000008
Felix Unger-Sorum (R)X9202-700817741228.57%416918.750000400008
Dmitry KulikovX9202-1120266132315.38%1317919.85000534000011
Jake Livanavage (R)X9112-3009351720.00%214516.0610131200002
Hunter McDonald (R)X9022-132013106620.00%1117118.98022632000014
Tanner LaczynskiX9011-72041313290.00%216117.8700012900000
Dysin MayoX9011-200543220.00%59911.020000000000
Cole O'Hara (R)X9011-9000615480.00%018120.1301112900000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Philip TomasinoX1030.77%1300000.71000000011210
Luke Haymes (R)X0042.94%17000000.57000000011001
Ben MeyersX0068.16%24500000.42010020061000
Kyle CapobiancoX000.00%000000.45000000011101
Landon SlaggertX0038.46%1300000.35000001100101
Tyson GrossX000.00%000000.40000000071000
Jordan GreenwayX0039.29%2800000.32000000031100
Cole McWard (R)X000.00%100000.64000000093001
Alex PietrangeloX000.00%000000.50000000095010
Stephen Halliday (R)X0050.00%200000.47010002200001
Felix Unger-Sorum (R)X0136.36%2200000.24000000055001
Dmitry KulikovX000.00%000000.22000000033200
Jake Livanavage (R)X000.00%000000.28000000022020
Hunter McDonald (R)X000.00%000000.23000000091000
Tanner LaczynskiX0040.59%17000000.12000000093000
Dysin MayoX00100.00%100000.20000000190010
Cole O'Hara (R)X0041.67%1200000.11000000097000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Clay Stevenson (R)40310.9173.1924400131560000.000240020
Sergey Murashov (R)52300.8794.0030000201650000.000059011

Chiwawa

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Noah GregorX86281401315237826.09%114317.833031027000024
Kevin HayesX707720071853150.00%011917.00033224000017
Liam Ohgren (R)X8336-2601112222813.64%412115.1511272700003
Jacob BrysonX81451004984612.50%1417421.74022523000021
Matt LuffX8314-10053101630.00%29211.520000400001
John LeonardX8134-32041211989.09%115719.63112629000020
Andre Lee (R)X8134-20075104410.00%310513.100000700006
Jack AhcanX8044-7601462120.00%713717.1901108000010
Alexander PetrovicX821311202871961610.53%1418122.621121225000019
Gage GoncalvesX4123-100810161116.25%28721.8101131700000
Matthew PoitrasX8112-300412102510.00%313416.810000400004
Michael Callahan (R)X8112-500106101210.00%1016220.30112729000021
Brad Lambert (R)X8022-20042476160.00%213817.27011128000118
Jake ChristiansenX8022-5601355120.00%815919.81011429000017
Zac JonesX8011-61602043010.00%913116.360000600004
Trey Fix-WolanskyX4000-200021040.00%0286.940000100000
Ivan Ivan (R)X4000-220031020.00%0286.940000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Noah GregorX0016.67%600101.12000000011210
Kevin HayesX0059.44%18000001.18000000170001
Liam Ohgren (R)X1066.67%600000.99000000011111
Jacob BrysonX000.00%000000.57000000073012
Matt LuffX0071.43%700000.87000000021011
John LeonardX0047.62%4200000.51000000011010
Andre Lee (R)X0058.33%1200000.76000000011000
Jack AhcanX000.00%000000.58000000081000
Alexander PetrovicX000.00%000000.33000000044200
Gage GoncalvesX0050.00%1000000.69000000011010
Matthew PoitrasX0038.83%10300000.30000000022010
Michael Callahan (R)X010.00%100000.25000000011001
Brad Lambert (R)X0038.42%20300000.29000000081000
Jake ChristiansenX000.00%000000.25000000081001
Zac JonesX000.00%000000.15000000081000
Trey Fix-WolanskyX0060.00%500000.00000000044000
Ivan Ivan (R)X0016.67%1800000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devon Levi (R)52300.9103.4129900171890000.000058110
Niklas Kokko (R)30300.8994.3418000131290000.000030100

Predateurs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Maveric Lamoureux (R)X8336680810110527.27%1010713.410000000002
Elliot Desnoyers (R)X32020001280325.00%03712.490000000000
Jack Williams (R)X32024001482425.00%05016.810000000000
Devin Kaplan (R)X31010000552220.00%03812.680000000000
Vitali Kravtsov (R)X800012041510340.00%1749.230000000000
Lukas Cormier (R)X8000-2401282120.00%912916.1600000000020
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Maveric Lamoureux (R)X000.00%100001.12010002400331
Elliot Desnoyers (R)X1020.00%500001.07000000000100
Jack Williams (R)X1040.48%4200000.79000000022101
Devin Kaplan (R)X00100.00%100100.53000000022020
Vitali Kravtsov (R)X0066.67%900000.00010000088101
Lukas Cormier (R)X000.00%000000.00110000088011
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Outlaws

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Scorpions

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Liam FoudyX8246700411113518.18%08010.040000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Liam FoudyX0020.00%500001.49000000063201
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Grizzlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

CoolFm

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

TigersCats

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Bayou

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Marmots

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matt KierstedX8235-16012101821211.11%1412815.98202711000112
Dennis Cholowski (R)X61231407650520.00%18113.5800015000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matt KierstedX1066.67%300000.78000000021010
Dennis Cholowski (R)X000.00%000000.74000000022100
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Twins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Oliver Moore (R)X72572206131351315.38%19213.110000000001
Oskar Back (R)X73140004152752211.11%415421.98011625000031
Luca Cagnoni (R)X7022-120352000.00%68211.660000000003
Dennis GilbertX70222401528230.00%611015.68000412000113
Owen Pickering (R)X70001100542110.00%310915.63000112000012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Oliver Moore (R)X0166.67%600001.53000000031220
Oskar Back (R)X0033.33%900000.52000000022200
Luca Cagnoni (R)X0050.00%200000.49000000073001
Dennis GilbertX000.00%000000.36000000170103
Owen Pickering (R)X000.00%000000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carter Hart76100.9401.5642200111830000.000070211

Snowbirds

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Hunters

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Husky

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Spartans

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matt Savoie (R)X10437-2002384513298.89%615015.020000001104
Elias D Pettersson (R)X10156-71803923249224.17%1821521.501231330000013
Ville HeinolaX10213-600110176711.76%721921.922131130000017
Maksymilian SzuberX10011-46014510120.00%618018.040000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matt Savoie (R)X0138.46%14300000.93000000011232
Elias D Pettersson (R)X0046.43%2800000.56000000061115
Ville HeinolaX0014.29%700000.27000000150023
Maksymilian SzuberX000.00%200000.110000000101220
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Nikita Tolopilo (R)44000.9731.002400141500000.000044310

Igloos

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jordie BennX8000-400806150.00%109111.320000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jordie BennX000.00%000000.00110000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Bandits

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Goons

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Marc McLaughlin (R)X8325-4000121251325.00%115819.71000125000026
Zach Metsa (R)X8145-2205913247.69%916820.95000625000032
Jonny BrodzinskiX7134-420430901111.11%416123.03011224000023
Jacob LucchiniX8134-4002585312.50%414017.53000320000011
Curtis Douglas (R)X8134-3100401513267.69%115319.18000224000021
Conor ShearyX8213-200113323136.25%212415.51112103100000
Bokondji ImamaX8123-56010574814.29%311214.010001400002
Tyler MotteX8123-4003452720.00%1718.930000200000
Jake BeanX8033-51002258720.00%1115819.74000423000027
Haydn FleuryX8022-48016812220.00%1217922.32011828000024
Zach Dean (R)X3101-12036101100.00%14414.720000000000
Bogdan Trineyev (R)X4101-2202820050.00%15112.770000100003
Declan Carlile (R)X8101-58028811679.09%1318122.65101728000024
Xavier Parent (R)X8101-1004741325.00%0526.480000000000
Jared Wright (R)X3011-2001135140.00%05719.0200001000004
James Hamblin (R)X5011-540585020.00%27515.080000000002
Adam BoqvistX8011-620943020.00%1112715.880000300005
Mike HardmanX1000000000000.00%055.320000000000
Jesper BoqvistX8000-280121410160.00%015018.75000430000028
Kurtis MacDermidX8000-41552843040.00%1614317.92000011000018
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Marc McLaughlin (R)X1055.56%1800000.63000000042012
Zach Metsa (R)X000.00%000000.60000000041002
Jonny BrodzinskiX0062.50%19200000.50000000040100
Jacob LucchiniX0047.62%2100000.57000000042000
Curtis Douglas (R)X0035.94%19200000.52000000022200
Conor ShearyX0070.00%1000000.48000000011020
Bokondji ImamaX0040.00%500000.54000000042000
Tyler MotteX0036.36%1100000.84000000130002
Jake BeanX000.00%000000.38000000084000
Haydn FleuryX000.00%000000.22000000084000
Zach Dean (R)X0031.82%4400000.45000000022001
Bogdan Trineyev (R)X0033.33%600000.39000000033100
Declan Carlile (R)X000.00%000000.11000000044010
Xavier Parent (R)X0034.55%5500000.39000001100010
Jared Wright (R)X0055.56%900000.35000000032010
James Hamblin (R)X0035.37%8200000.27000000050000
Adam BoqvistX000.00%000000.16000000083000
Mike HardmanX000.00%100000.00000000011000
Jesper BoqvistX0038.46%1300000.00000000088000
Kurtis MacDermidX000.00%000000.00000100088001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Laurent Brossoit60510.9063.8432800212240000.000062310
Louis Domingue31100.9093.9315320101100000.000026110

Farmers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Barracudas

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nikolas Matinpalo (R)X9246-11202851921110.53%1518620.701231427000036
Ondrej Pavel (R)X914560041714557.14%316217.94000324000127
Cameron Butler (R)X713404071414387.14%014020.03112128000024
Phillip Di GiuseppeX7134-30041013167.69%315021.44022822000131
P.K. SubbanX91345408661516.67%817319.24101427000034
Devin ShoreX60442002204540.00%411619.3901109000019
Brian Halonen (R)X61231402114103810.00%211619.25101417000126
Zach Aston-ReeseX220212011151240.00%03618.250002700009
Chris TierneyX7202-300516921022.22%214620.88000322000030
Ilya LyubushkinX4112-310018762316.67%98220.55101611000016
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nikolas Matinpalo (R)X0033.33%600100.64000000042112
Ondrej Pavel (R)X0044.26%12200000.62000000061110
Cameron Butler (R)X0042.66%14300000.57000000051100
Phillip Di GiuseppeX0038.64%4400000.53000001100111
P.K. SubbanX0033.33%300000.46000000061102
Devin ShoreX0045.77%14200000.69000000061000
Brian Halonen (R)X1045.10%5100000.52000000022110
Zach Aston-ReeseX0033.33%1800001.10000000044020
Chris TierneyX0030.27%18500000.27000000033100
Ilya LyubushkinX000.00%000000.49000000011001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devin Cooley94410.9043.3454020303140000.000090011

Vandals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Elias Salomonsson (R)X83473200261871842.86%816320.35235538000018
Pontus HolmbergX8325-3206222331913.04%118723.43112639000027
Arthur KaliyevX82240207385725.00%215319.11112435000021
Raphael Lavoie (R)X8202-3807662633.33%214117.6610111100003
Ryan Merkley (R)X8112-30081070214.29%513717.1200021900006
Trent FredericX8112-12810232013127.69%316520.59000136000020
Alex Barre-BouletX4022-400344100.00%18020.0401111700000
Riley Tufte (R)X8022-2002710180.00%017722.14011238000021
Nikolai Kovalenko (R)X8022-52091411430.00%014618.2001111500001
Dillon DubeX8022-3007167430.00%016120.07000336000013
Jayden StrubleX8101-417535121021010.00%915919.84101839000018
Ryan Ufko (R)X50110001114370.00%49919.72000323000014
Derek ForbortX80113001815280.00%1016620.810001135000026
Erik BrannstromX3000-100520020.00%13712.220000100005
Calen AddisonX7000-140622010.00%79713.920000700006
Nicolas Beaudin (R)X8000-500936550.00%213016.270000100000
Samuel Knazko (R)X8000000232310.00%6789.7100021000006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Elias Salomonsson (R)X110.00%000000.86000002300111
Pontus HolmbergX1044.44%1800100.53010000011011
Arthur KaliyevX0018.18%1100000.52010000130003
Raphael Lavoie (R)X0040.44%13600000.28000000022020
Ryan Merkley (R)X0025.00%400000.29000001100010
Trent FredericX0071.78%20200000.24111010062000
Alex Barre-BouletX0020.00%500000.50000000042000
Riley Tufte (R)X0057.14%4200000.23010000084000
Nikolai Kovalenko (R)X0034.78%2300000.27000000081000
Dillon DubeX0038.46%18200000.25010000180000
Jayden StrubleX100.00%000000.13001000044100
Ryan Ufko (R)X000.00%000000.20000000051000
Derek ForbortX000.00%000000.12000000085000
Erik BrannstromX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Calen AddisonX0050.00%400000.00000000077000
Nicolas Beaudin (R)X0050.00%400000.00000000088000
Samuel Knazko (R)X0040.00%1000000.00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Charlie Lindgren83410.9321.9848402162360000.600580300

Xpress

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Wolves

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Carl GrundstromX10336-51004024395257.69%217317.34101123100000
Egor ZamulaX1004406097115100.00%814414.43000623000010
Kyle MacLean (R)X10213-66027181741511.76%317016.98213746000025
Jacob Gaucher (R)X100330402148170.00%315515.460000100002
Ryan JohansenX10202-8559201471214.29%017117.100001700008
Arshdeep Bains (R)X411200041311569.09%28120.2701111400007
Fedor Svechkov (R)X4112-20081244825.00%08621.3901101700000
Victor Mancini (R)X6022-1602395220.00%811318.78011218000012
Hunter Drew (R)X10022-3209610240.00%620920.92000327000016
Abram Wiebe (R)X10022-7801353150.00%613813.760000300001
Jakub LaukoX10101-79511714277.14%718618.610000100001
Nick Cicek (R)X7011-740655030.00%612718.200003600009
Ethan Del MastroX2000-100921020.00%04421.930000500003
Cole Schwindt (R)X2000000157020.00%23818.980000500003
James Malatesta (R)X10000-600279280.00%119619.57000330000017
Carson MeyerX10000-3206148280.00%211911.920000200000
Damien Giroux (R)X10000020499280.00%114114.060000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Carl GrundstromX0161.54%1300000.69010000140123
Egor ZamulaX0066.67%300000.550000000101100
Kyle MacLean (R)X0039.09%24300000.35010000011020
Jacob Gaucher (R)X0038.46%15600000.390000000103000
Ryan JohansenX0046.45%15500000.23000010055001
Arshdeep Bains (R)X0039.00%10000000.49110000020010
Fedor Svechkov (R)X100.00%300000.47110000011100
Victor Mancini (R)X000.00%000000.36000000061002
Hunter Drew (R)X0020.00%1000000.190000000101010
Abram Wiebe (R)X000.00%000000.290000000106000
Jakub LaukoX0028.57%5600000.11000100000100
Nick Cicek (R)X00100.00%100000.16000000075000
Ethan Del MastroX000.00%000000.000000000115000
Cole Schwindt (R)X0044.44%900000.00010000080000
James Malatesta (R)X0042.11%1900000.0000000001010000
Carson MeyerX0050.00%600000.0000000001010000
Damien Giroux (R)X0066.67%900000.0000000001010001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
James Reimer102710.9152.8760521293400010.8005100131

Marlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Warriors

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Max Sasson (R)X9639-40093121102428.57%317819.78426743000016
Brian DumoulinX9268-6403191441014.29%1321223.511231144000021
Uvis BalinskisX9347-74017131971415.79%1420522.801121342000018
Cameron Crotty (R)X9145-62010813447.69%2118620.69134739000020
Josh DunneX91454601118811012.50%113014.420002700002
Brandon Biro (R)X9055-300695390.00%116718.57033142000012
Lars EllerX7134-400029203145.00%215622.35011732000015
Sonny MilanoX9213-3201121131518.18%017018.86101336000015
Noah Philp (R)X9123-640417125128.33%312113.390000100003
Garnet HathawayX9123-32352217132117.69%215016.6300053900004
Travis Mitchell (R)X90330201956120.00%1615517.22000212000010
Juuso ParssinenX5202-8005481225.00%17615.110000400005
Walker DuehrX9112-50071174614.29%116818.6300012600000
Daniel SprongX911220001111269.09%011512.810001800000
Keaton Middleton (R)X9022-41201267240.00%1518020.01022636000016
Reese JohnsonX4101-1000120250.00%0287.060000400001
Connor MackeyX9011140891010.00%1114816.440000700005
Taylor Ward (R)X2000000322120.00%02411.860000400000
Parker Ford (R)X4000-200123230.00%0317.840001900002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Max Sasson (R)X0059.33%20900001.01010000410310
Brian DumoulinX200.00%000000.76000000310101
Uvis BalinskisX020.00%000000.68000001300111
Cameron Crotty (R)X100.00%000000.54000000031011
Josh DunneX0068.75%9600000.77000001200200
Brandon Biro (R)X0012.50%1600000.60000000091000
Lars EllerX0067.52%15700000.51000000250000
Sonny MilanoX0044.44%900000.35010002200001
Noah Philp (R)X0070.64%10900000.50010000210001
Garnet HathawayX0042.11%1900000.40000000150001
Travis Mitchell (R)X000.00%000000.39000000190021
Juuso ParssinenX0035.71%1400000.53000000022101
Walker DuehrX0128.57%2800000.24000000011010
Daniel SprongX0016.67%600000.35000000051100
Keaton Middleton (R)X000.00%000000.22000000093010
Reese JohnsonX000.00%200000.71000000033010
Connor MackeyX000.00%000000.14000000094010
Taylor Ward (R)X0050.00%200000.00000000022000
Parker Ford (R)X0035.00%2000000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Tomkins51210.9042.9926100131350000.500247000
Victor Ostman (R)52300.8774.0128420191550000.000050000

Raptors

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Blake HillmanX9011040755190.00%714215.79000214000015
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Blake HillmanX000.00%000000.14000000094100
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Rockets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3