Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Vandals
GP: 8 | W: 3 | L: 4 | OTL: 1 | P: 7
GF: 13 | GA: 17 | PP%: 12.77% | PK%: 89.66%
GM : Pierre-Alexandre Racine | Morale : 90 | Team Overall : 56
Next Games #139 vs Barracudas

Game Center
Bayou
5-3-1, 11pts
1
3 Vandals
3-4-1, 7pts
Team Stats
OTW1StreakW2
4-0-0Home Record2-1-1
1-3-1Home Record1-3-0
5-3-1Last 10 Games3-4-1
3.22Goals Per Game1.63
3.44Goals Against Per Game2.13
13.73%Power Play Percentage12.77%
84.09%Penalty Kill Percentage89.66%
Vandals
3-4-1, 7pts
2
0 Outlaws
2-6-2, 6pts
Team Stats
W2StreakL1
2-1-1Home Record1-3-0
1-3-0Home Record1-3-2
3-4-1Last 10 Games2-6-2
1.63Goals Per Game2.20
2.13Goals Against Per Game3.30
12.77%Power Play Percentage10.26%
89.66%Penalty Kill Percentage86.21%
Barracudas
4-4-1, 9pts
Day 13
Vandals
3-4-1, 7pts
Team Stats
W1StreakW2
4-0-0Home Record2-1-1
0-4-1Away Record1-3-0
4-4-1Last 10 Games3-4-1
3.67Goals Per Game1.63
3.33Goals Against Per Game1.63
12.77%Power Play Percentage12.77%
79.63%Penalty Kill Percentage89.66%
Vandals
3-4-1, 7pts
Day 14
Wolves
2-7-1, 5pts
Team Stats
W2StreakL5
2-1-1Home Record1-3-0
1-3-0Away Record1-4-1
3-4-1Last 10 Games2-7-1
1.63Goals Per Game1.90
2.13Goals Against Per Game1.90
12.77%Power Play Percentage11.32%
89.66%Penalty Kill Percentage86.11%
Vipers
7-1-1, 15pts
Day 15
Vandals
3-4-1, 7pts
Team Stats
W3StreakW2
5-0-0Home Record2-1-1
2-1-1Away Record1-3-0
7-1-1Last 10 Games3-4-1
4.11Goals Per Game1.63
3.33Goals Against Per Game1.63
18.87%Power Play Percentage12.77%
84.00%Penalty Kill Percentage89.66%
Team Leaders
Goals
Elias Salomonsson
3
Assists
Elias Salomonsson
4
Points
Elias Salomonsson
7
Plus/Minus
Elias Salomonsson
3
Charlie LindgrenWins
Charlie Lindgren
3
Charlie LindgrenSave Percentage
Charlie Lindgren
0.932

Team Stats
Goals For
13
1.63 GFG
Shots For
142
17.75 Avg
Power Play Percentage
12.8%
6 GF
Offensive Zone Start
38.6%
Goals Against
17
2.13 GAA
Shots Against
236
29.50 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
89.7%%
3 GA
Defensive Zone Start
44.6%
Team Info

General ManagerPierre-Alexandre Racine
CoachJohn Tortorella
DivisionDivision Ouest
ConferenceConference 2
Captain
Assistant #1
Assistant #2


Arena Info

Capacity3,000
Attendance0
Season Tickets300


Roster Info

Pro Team29
Farm Team19
Contract Limit48 / 60
Prospects32


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Pontus HolmbergX98.006748838164678558305363556787770906202711,400,000$
2Trent FredericX98.009957747380558949874354555088760906202851,000,000$
3Riley Tufte (R)X98.00534595719258404730405455508877090550285800,000$
4Arthur KaliyevX99.00504595747453404730445055508472090540255975,000$
5Raphael Lavoie (R)X100.00504595738050404530405055508572090530261775,000$
6Nikolai Kovalenko (R)X99.00504587846050404530405055508574090530265850,000$
7Dillon DubeX99.00504590806050404530405055508573090530285800,000$
8Jayden StrubleX99.00915168796358715430545461668472090640251900,000$
9Ryan Ufko (R)X99.00574587934658407030776266718270090640234800,000$
10Elias Salomonsson (R)X100.008245858245754052305054606681730906102261,200,000$
11Derek ForbortX100.005045927375584045304050755094820906103431,500,000$
12Calen AddisonX100.00504568846050404530405055508475090570263775,000$
13Erik BrannstromX100.005045788460504045304050555085740905702741,000,000$
14Nicolas Beaudin (R)X100.00504595806050404530405055508471090560261775,000$
15Ryan Merkley (R)X100.00504595786050404530405055508370090560262775,000$
16Samuel Knazko (R)X100.00504595766050404530405055508070090550244800,000$
Scratches
1Aleksi Heponiemi (R)X100.00504595826050404530405055508471090530272775,000$
2Alex Barre-BouletX100.00504595794950404730445055508875090530293775,000$
3Rasmus KupariX100.00504588776050404530405055508572090520265975,000$
4Tyce ThompsonX100.00504595796050404530405055508370090520272775,000$
5Egor Sokolov (R)X100.00504595746050404530405055508269090520262775,000$
6Vasiliy PonomarevX100.00504592786050404530405055508370090520241775,000$
7Sampo Ranta (R)X100.00504595766050404530405055508269090520264800,000$
8Jonathan Gruden (R)X100.00504588796050404530405055508370090520264800,000$
9Shane Bowers (R)X100.00504595786050404530405055508572090520274800,000$
10Jaret Anderson-DolanX100.00504590766050404530405055508572090520271775,000$
TEAM AVERAGE99.5856468979635345473243525753857309056
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Charlie Lindgren100.00745584857474747474727092840906603251,500,000$
2Arsenii Sergeev (R)100.0070506088707070707070708370090610236800,000$
Scratches
1Jack LaFontaine (R)100.0070404088656565656565658471090580284800,000$
TEAM AVERAGE100.007148618770707070706968867509062
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
John Tortorella65656565996938USA6842,000,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Elias SalomonssonVandals (SEA)D83473200261871842.86%816220.35235537000018110%000000.8600000111
2Pontus HolmbergVandals (SEA)RW8325-3206222331913.04%118723.431126390000271044.44%1800100.5301000011
3Arthur KaliyevVandals (SEA)RW82240207385725.00%215219.111124340000200018.18%1100000.5201000003
4Alex Barre-BouletVandals (SEA)RW4022-400344100%18020.04011117000000020.00%500000.5000000000
5Raphael LavoieVandals (SEA)C8202-3807662633.33%214117.66101111000020040.44%13600000.2800000020
6Riley TufteVandals (SEA)LW8022-2002710180%017722.140112370000200057.14%4200000.2301000000
7Ryan MerkleyVandals (SEA)D8112-30081070214.29%513617.12000219000050025.00%400000.2900000010
8Nikolai KovalenkoVandals (SEA)RW8022-52091411430%014518.20011114000010034.78%2300000.2700000000
9Dillon DubeVandals (SEA)C8022-3007167430%016020.070003360000130038.46%18200000.2501000000
10Trent FredericVandals (SEA)C8112-12810232013127.69%316420.590001350000190071.78%20200000.2411101000
11Jayden StrubleVandals (SEA)D8101-417535121021010.00%915819.84101838000018100%000000.1300100100
12Ryan UfkoVandals (SEA)D50110001114370%49819.72000322000013000%000000.2000000000
13Derek ForbortVandals (SEA)D80113001815280%1016620.810001134000026000%000000.1200000000
14Nicolas BeaudinVandals (SEA)D8000-500936550%213016.2700000000000050.00%40000000000000
15Calen AddisonVandals (SEA)D7000-140622010%79713.9200007000060050.00%40000000000000
16Samuel KnazkoVandals (SEA)D8000000232310%6779.71000210000060040.00%100000000000000
17Erik BrannstromVandals (SEA)D3000-100520020%13612.220000100004000%00000000000000
Team Total or Average123132033-29831515716113537929.63%61227518.5068145039900002053150.23%64100100.2915201255
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Charlie LindgrenVandals (SEA)83410.9321.9848402162360000.600580300
Team Total or Average83410.9321.984840216236000580300


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Country Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Acquired ByLast Trade DateForce Waivers Waiver Possible Contract Contract Signature DateForce UFA Emergency Recall Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Salary Cap Year 2Salary Cap Year 3Salary Cap Year 4Salary Cap Year 5Salary Cap Year 6Salary Cap Year 7Salary Cap Year 8Salary Cap Year 9Salary Cap Year 10No Trade Year 2No Trade Year 3No Trade Year 4No Trade Year 5No Trade Year 6No Trade Year 7No Trade Year 8No Trade Year 9No Trade Year 10Link
Aleksi HeponiemiVandals (SEA)RW271999-01-09FINYes155 Lbs5 ft10NoNoN/ANoNo22026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$775,000$0$0$No775,000$--------775,000$--------No--------
Alex Barre-BouletVandals (SEA)RW291997-05-21CANNo178 Lbs5 ft10NoNoN/ANoNo32026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$-------775,000$775,000$-------NoNo-------NHL Link
Arsenii SergeevVandals (SEA)G232002-12-16RUSYes205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoDraftNoNo62026-09-14FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$800,000$0$0$No800,000$800,000$800,000$800,000$800,000$----800,000$800,000$800,000$800,000$800,000$----NoNoNoNoNo----Link
Arthur KaliyevVandals (SEA)RW252001-06-26RUSNo210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo52026-10-07FalseFalsePro & Farm975,000$975,000$0$0$No975,000$975,000$975,000$975,000$-----975,000$975,000$975,000$975,000$-----NoNoNoNo-----NHL Link
Calen AddisonVandals (SEA)D262000-04-11CANNo173 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo32026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$-------775,000$775,000$-------NoNo-------NHL Link
Charlie LindgrenVandals (SEA)G321993-12-18USANo179 Lbs6 ft2NoNoTrade2026-03-20NoNo52026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm1,500,000$1,500,000$0$0$No1,500,000$1,500,000$1,500,000$1,500,000$-----1,500,000$1,500,000$1,500,000$1,500,000$-----NoNoNoNo-----NHL Link
Derek ForbortVandals (SEA)D341992-03-04USANo216 Lbs6 ft4NoNoTrade2024-12-13NoNo32026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm1,500,000$1,500,000$0$0$No1,500,000$1,500,000$-------1,500,000$1,500,000$-------NoNo-------NHL Link
Dillon DubeVandals (SEA)C281998-07-20CANNo185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo52026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$800,000$0$0$No800,000$800,000$800,000$800,000$-----800,000$800,000$800,000$800,000$-----NoNoNoNo-----NHL Link
Egor SokolovVandals (SEA)RW262000-06-07RUSYes222 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo22026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$775,000$0$0$No775,000$--------775,000$--------No--------NHL Link
Elias SalomonssonVandals (SEA)D222004-08-31SWEYes172 Lbs6 ft0NoNoTrade2026-10-04NoNo62026-10-02FalseFalsePro & Farm1,200,000$1,200,000$0$0$No1,200,000$1,200,000$1,200,000$1,200,000$1,200,000$----1,200,000$1,200,000$1,200,000$1,200,000$1,200,000$----NoNoNoNoNo----Link
Erik BrannstromVandals (SEA)D271999-09-02SWENo185 Lbs5 ft10NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo42026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$------1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$------NoNoNo------NHL Link
Jack LaFontaineVandals (SEA)G281998-01-06CANYes204 Lbs6 ft2NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo42026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$800,000$0$0$No800,000$800,000$800,000$------800,000$800,000$800,000$------NoNoNo------NHL Link
Jaret Anderson-DolanVandals (SEA)C271999-09-12CANNo200 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo12026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$775,000$0$0$No---------------------------NHL Link
Jayden StrubleVandals (SEA)D252001-09-08USANo202 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo12026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$900,000$0$0$No---------------------------NHL Link
Jonathan GrudenVandals (SEA)C262000-05-04USAYes172 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo42026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$800,000$0$0$No800,000$800,000$800,000$------800,000$800,000$800,000$------NoNoNo------NHL Link
Nicolas BeaudinVandals (SEA)D261999-10-07CANYes168 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo12026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$775,000$0$0$No---------------------------
Nikolai KovalenkoVandals (SEA)RW261999-10-17USAYes180 Lbs5 ft10NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo52026-10-07FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$850,000$0$0$No850,000$850,000$850,000$850,000$-----850,000$850,000$850,000$850,000$-----NoNoNoNo-----NHL Link
Pontus HolmbergVandals (SEA)RW271999-03-09SWENo188 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo12026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm1,400,000$1,400,000$0$0$No---------------------------NHL Link
Raphael LavoieVandals (SEA)C262000-09-25CANYes215 Lbs6 ft4NoNoN/ANoNo12026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$775,000$0$0$No---------------------------NHL Link
Rasmus KupariVandals (SEA)C262000-03-15FINNo201 Lbs6 ft2NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo52026-10-07FalseFalsePro & Farm975,000$975,000$0$0$No975,000$975,000$975,000$975,000$-----975,000$975,000$975,000$975,000$-----NoNoNoNo-----NHL Link
Riley TufteVandals (SEA)LW281998-04-10USAYes230 Lbs6 ft6NoNoN/ANoNo52026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$800,000$0$0$No800,000$800,000$800,000$800,000$-----800,000$800,000$800,000$800,000$-----NoNoNoNo-----NHL Link
Ryan MerkleyVandals (SEA)D262000-08-14CANYes186 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo22026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$775,000$0$0$No775,000$--------775,000$--------No--------
Ryan UfkoVandals (SEA)D232003-05-07USAYes174 Lbs6 ft0NoNoProspectNoNo42026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$800,000$0$0$No800,000$800,000$800,000$------800,000$800,000$800,000$------NoNoNo------NHL Link
Sampo RantaVandals (SEA)RW262000-05-31FINYes195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo42026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$800,000$0$0$No800,000$800,000$800,000$------800,000$800,000$800,000$------NoNoNo------
Samuel KnazkoVandals (SEA)D242002-08-07SLKYes198 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo42026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$800,000$0$0$No800,000$800,000$800,000$------800,000$800,000$800,000$------NoNoNo------NHL Link
Shane BowersVandals (SEA)C271999-07-30CANYes186 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo42026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$800,000$0$0$No800,000$800,000$800,000$------800,000$800,000$800,000$------NoNoNo------NHL Link
Trent FredericVandals (SEA)C281998-02-11USANo220 Lbs6 ft3NoNoTrade2025-03-24NoNo52026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$-----1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$-----NoNoNoNo-----NHL Link
Tyce ThompsonVandals (SEA)C271999-07-12USANo175 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo22026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$775,000$0$0$No775,000$--------775,000$--------No--------NHL Link
Vasiliy PonomarevVandals (SEA)C242002-03-13RUSNo180 Lbs5 ft10NoNoN/ANoNo12026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$775,000$0$0$No---------------------------
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2926.52192 Lbs6 ft13.38905,172$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Riley TufteTrent FredericPontus Holmberg35122
2Ryan MerkleyDillon DubeArthur Kaliyev30122
3Nicolas BeaudinRaphael LavoieNikolai Kovalenko25122
4Pontus HolmbergTrent FredericRiley Tufte10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ryan UfkoJayden Struble35122
2Derek ForbortElias Salomonsson30122
3Erik BrannstromCalen Addison25122
4Ryan MerkleyNicolas Beaudin10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Riley TufteTrent FredericPontus Holmberg55122
2Ryan MerkleyDillon DubeArthur Kaliyev45122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ryan UfkoJayden Struble55122
2Derek ForbortElias Salomonsson45122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Trent FredericPontus Holmberg55122
2Riley TufteArthur Kaliyev45122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ryan UfkoJayden Struble55122
2Derek ForbortElias Salomonsson45122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Trent Frederic55122Ryan UfkoJayden Struble55122
2Pontus Holmberg45122Derek ForbortElias Salomonsson45122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Trent FredericPontus Holmberg55122
2Riley TufteArthur Kaliyev45122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ryan UfkoJayden Struble55122
2Derek ForbortElias Salomonsson45122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Riley TufteTrent FredericPontus HolmbergRyan UfkoJayden Struble
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Riley TufteTrent FredericPontus HolmbergRyan UfkoJayden Struble
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Nikolai Kovalenko, Raphael Lavoie, Dillon DubeNikolai Kovalenko, Raphael LavoieDillon Dube
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Samuel Knazko, Erik Brannstrom, Calen AddisonSamuel KnazkoErik Brannstrom, Calen Addison
Penalty Shots
Trent Frederic, Pontus Holmberg, Riley Tufte, Arthur Kaliyev, Dillon Dube
Goalie
#1 : Charlie Lindgren, #2 : Arsenii Sergeev


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHome Visitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT RI
1Barracudas1010000014-3000000000001010000014-300.0001230063411842405783451217500.00%6183.33%012024548.98%13928349.12%6310659.43%1861231965810253
2Bayou21100000541110000003121010000023-120.50057120063414242405788118124411327.27%60100.00%012024548.98%13928349.12%6310659.43%1861231965810253
3Outlaws22000000514110000003121100000020241.00058130163413642405784614254419315.79%50100.00%012024548.98%13928349.12%6310659.43%1861231965810253
4Twins2020000027-51010000013-21010000014-300.00024600634133424057860231843900.00%9277.78%012024548.98%13928349.12%6310659.43%1861231965810253
5Wolves1000000101-11000000101-10000000000010.5000000063411342405781531613300.00%30100.00%012024548.98%13928349.12%6310659.43%1861231965810253
Total834000011317-44210000176141300000611-570.4381321340163411424240578236638316147612.77%29389.66%012024548.98%13928349.12%6310659.43%1861231965810253
_Since Last GM Reset834000011317-44210000176141300000611-570.4381321340163411424240578236638316147612.77%29389.66%012024548.98%13928349.12%6310659.43%1861231965810253
_Vs Conference834000011317-44210000176141300000611-570.4381321340163411424240578236638316147612.77%29389.66%012024548.98%13928349.12%6310659.43%1861231965810253
_Vs Division834000011317-44210000176141300000611-570.4381321340163411424240578236638316147612.77%29389.66%012024548.98%13928349.12%6310659.43%1861231965810253

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
87W2132134142236638316101
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
83400011317
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
421000176
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4130000611
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
340001
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
47612.77%29389.66%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
42405786341
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
12024548.98%13928349.12%6310659.43%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
1861231965810253


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
110Wolves1Vandals0LXXBox score
330Vandals1Barracudas4LBox score
446Twins3Vandals1LBox score
664Outlaws1Vandals3WBox score
783Vandals1Twins4LBox score
890Vandals2Bayou3LBox score
10104Bayou1Vandals3WBox score
12126Vandals2Outlaws0WBox score
13139Barracudas-Vandals-
14150Vandals-Wolves-
15169Vipers-Vandals-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
16180Vandals-Vipers-
17190Vandals-Predateurs-
20217Predateurs-Vandals-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity20001000
Ticket Price4020
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
3 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Salaries CapCoaches Salaries
0$ 2,625,000$ 0$ 2,000,000$0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 8 0$ 0$




Vandals Players Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Vandals Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Vandals Career Team Stats

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Vandals Players Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Vandals Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA