Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Wolves
GP: 2 | W: 2 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 4
GF: 5 | GA: 2 | PP%: 33.33% | PK%: 100.00%
GM : Yves Jobidon | Morale : 90 | Team Overall : 58
Next Games #42 vs Husky

Game Center
Warriors
0-2-0, 0pts
1
2 Wolves
2-0-0, 4pts
Team Stats
L2StreakW2
0-1-0Home Record1-0-0
0-1-0Home Record1-0-0
0-2-0Last 10 Games2-0-0
1.00Goals Per Game2.50
2.00Goals Against Per Game1.00
0.00%Power Play Percentage33.33%
100.00%Penalty Kill Percentage100.00%
Wolves
2-0-0, 4pts
3
1 Smirnoff Ice
1-1-0, 2pts
Team Stats
W2StreakL1
1-0-0Home Record0-1-0
1-0-0Home Record1-0-0
2-0-0Last 10 Games1-1-0
2.50Goals Per Game2.50
1.00Goals Against Per Game2.00
33.33%Power Play Percentage0.00%
100.00%Penalty Kill Percentage84.62%
Wolves
2-0-0, 4pts
Day 4
Husky
0-2-0, 0pts
Team Stats
W2StreakL2
1-0-0Home Record0-1-0
1-0-0Away Record0-1-0
2-0-0Last 10 Games0-2-0
2.50Goals Per Game1.50
1.00Goals Against Per Game1.50
33.33%Power Play Percentage9.09%
100.00%Penalty Kill Percentage88.89%
Warriors
0-2-0, 0pts
Day 5
Wolves
2-0-0, 4pts
Team Stats
L2StreakW2
0-1-0Home Record1-0-0
0-1-0Away Record1-0-0
0-2-0Last 10 Games2-0-0
1.00Goals Per Game2.50
2.00Goals Against Per Game2.50
0.00%Power Play Percentage33.33%
100.00%Penalty Kill Percentage100.00%
Rockets
2-0-0, 4pts
Day 6
Wolves
2-0-0, 4pts
Team Stats
W2StreakW2
2-0-0Home Record1-0-0
0-0-0Away Record1-0-0
2-0-0Last 10 Games2-0-0
4.50Goals Per Game2.50
3.00Goals Against Per Game2.50
25.00%Power Play Percentage33.33%
100.00%Penalty Kill Percentage100.00%
Team Leaders
Arshdeep BainsGoals
Arshdeep Bains
2
Assists
Ethan Del Mastro
2
Points
Ethan Del Mastro
2
Cole SchwindtPlus/Minus
Cole Schwindt
2
James ReimerWins
James Reimer
2
James ReimerSave Percentage
James Reimer
0.955

Team Stats
Goals For
5
2.50 GFG
Shots For
42
21.00 Avg
Power Play Percentage
33.3%
2 GF
Offensive Zone Start
38.6%
Goals Against
2
1.00 GAA
Shots Against
44
22.00 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
100.0%%
0 GA
Defensive Zone Start
40.7%
Team Info

General ManagerYves Jobidon
CoachPascal Vincent
DivisionDivision Ouest
ConferenceConference 2
Captain
Assistant #1
Assistant #2Kyle MacLean


Arena Info

Capacity3,000
Attendance2,983
Season Tickets300


Roster Info

Pro Team20
Farm Team18
Contract Limit38 / 60
Prospects28


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Cole Schwindt (R)X100.00774593777550405574466474668471090630252840,000$
2Fedor Svechkov (R)X100.006545868057608555735555666683720906302341,000,000$
3Carl GrundstromX100.00994884806459575630476674678877090630284800,000$
4Kyle MacLean (R) (A)X100.00935176786153715030475356508674090580272800,000$
5Arshdeep Bains (R)X100.00654583805650405230525367668572090570251800,000$
6Danil Zhilkin (R)X100.005145957762504047304450745082690905602261,200,000$
7Ryan JohansenX100.00504580796050404530405055509182090530343800,000$
8Jacob Gaucher (R)X100.005045957862504045304050595085720905302533,000,000$
9James Malatesta (R)X100.00504595776050404530405055508169090520235825,000$
10Damien Giroux (R)X100.00504595786050404530405055508374090520264800,000$
11Jakub LaukoX100.00504572806050404530405055508573090520264800,000$
12Ethan Del MastroX100.00674570747259404730445074508371090610231800,000$
13Victor Mancini (R)X100.00724887748057405030505065658371090610244800,000$
14Drew Fortescue (R)X100.005245907761624049304850615080690905802161,200,000$
15Hunter Drew (R)X100.00504595776050404530405055508572090560274800,000$
16Abram Wiebe (R)X100.00504592775750404530405059508270090560233800,000$
Scratches
1Carson MeyerX93.57504592796050404530405055508673090520291775,000$
2Egor ZamulaX100.005045927765544049304750735086740906002621,000,000$
3Nick Cicek (R)X100.00504595806050404530405055508270090560264800,000$
TEAM AVERAGE99.6360468878635345483544526254847209057
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1James Reimer100.00795072878175757981767097870906803831,100,000$
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.007950728781757579817670978709068
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Pascal Vincent65656565877766CAN554700,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Ethan Del MastroWolves (STL)D2022200240000%24321.500000300006000%000000.9300000000
2Arshdeep BainsWolves (STL)C2202-1001490422.22%23919.8220233000060040.48%4200001.0100000100
3Victor ManciniWolves (STL)D2022260710000%24120.600110300003000%000000.9700000000
4Drew FortescueWolves (STL)D2022000514020%54221.000113400017000%000000.9500000000
5Carl GrundstromWolves (STL)RW2022120554170%03316.930111300000000%200001.1800000000
6James MalatestaWolves (STL)LW2011-100011020%13718.880110300006000%100000.5300000000
7Kyle MacLeanWolves (STL)C2011220862000%03216.2300014000070041.03%3900000.6200000001
8Egor ZamulaWolves (STL)D110100000102100.00%21616.000000000002010%000001.2500000000
9Cole SchwindtWolves (STL)LW21012003251320.00%13718.50000140000810100.00%300000.5400000100
10Fedor SvechkovWolves (STL)RW21011005441225.00%04020.0200004000001075.00%400000.5000000001
11Hunter DrewWolves (STL)D2000-220410000%23718.580000000003000%00000000000000
12Ryan JohansenWolves (STL)C2000020320020%02512.5900000000000050.00%220000000000000
13Damien GirouxWolves (STL)RW2000000024020%02814.18000000000000100.00%10000000000000
14Jakub LaukoWolves (STL)LW2000020325020%33216.190002000000000%00000000000000
15Jacob GaucherWolves (STL)C2000020122200%02110.960000000000000%00000000000000
16Abram WiebeWolves (STL)D2000-100110210%03216.380000000001000%00000000000000
17Danil ZhilkinWolves (STL)C2000000211100%03115.8200001000010041.94%310000000000000
Team Total or Average3351015518050394282911.90%2057217.3524611390001562144.14%14500000.5200000202
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1James ReimerWolves (STL)22000.9551.00120002440000020010
Team Total or Average22000.9551.0012000244000020010


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Country Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Acquired ByLast Trade DateForce Waivers Waiver Possible Contract Contract Signature DateForce UFA Emergency Recall Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Salary Cap Year 2Salary Cap Year 3Salary Cap Year 4Salary Cap Year 5Salary Cap Year 6Salary Cap Year 7Salary Cap Year 8Salary Cap Year 9Salary Cap Year 10No Trade Year 2No Trade Year 3No Trade Year 4No Trade Year 5No Trade Year 6No Trade Year 7No Trade Year 8No Trade Year 9No Trade Year 10Link
Abram WiebeWolves (STL)D232003-08-28CANYes187 Lbs6 ft2NoNoTrade2026-10-04NoNo32026-09-03FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$777,778$0$0$No800,000$800,000$-------800,000$800,000$-------NoNo-------Link
Arshdeep BainsWolves (STL)C252001-01-09CANYes184 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo12026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$777,778$0$0$No---------------------------NHL Link
Carl GrundstromWolves (STL)RW281997-12-01SWENo200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo42026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$777,778$0$0$No800,000$800,000$800,000$------800,000$800,000$800,000$------NoNoNo------NHL Link
Carson Meyer (Out of Payroll)Wolves (STL)RW291997-08-18USANo184 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo12026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$753,472$0$0$Yes---------------------------NHL Link
Cole SchwindtWolves (STL)LW252001-04-25CANYes182 Lbs6 ft2NoNoTrade2025-10-24NoNo22026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm840,000$816,667$0$0$No840,000$--------840,000$--------No--------NHL Link
Damien GirouxWolves (STL)RW262000-03-03CANYes179 Lbs5 ft10NoNoN/ANoNo42026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$777,778$0$0$No800,000$800,000$800,000$------800,000$800,000$800,000$------NoNoNo------
Danil ZhilkinWolves (STL)C222003-12-19RUSYes192 Lbs6 ft1NoNoDraftNoNo62026-10-14FalseFalsePro & Farm1,200,000$1,166,667$0$0$No1,200,000$1,200,000$1,200,000$1,200,000$1,200,000$----1,200,000$1,200,000$1,200,000$1,200,000$1,200,000$----NoNoNoNoNo----Link
Drew FortescueWolves (STL)D212005-04-28USAYes195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoDraftNoNo62026-10-14FalseFalsePro & Farm1,200,000$1,166,667$0$0$No1,200,000$1,200,000$1,200,000$1,200,000$1,200,000$----1,200,000$1,200,000$1,200,000$1,200,000$1,200,000$----NoNoNoNoNo----Link
Egor ZamulaWolves (STL)D262000-03-30RUSNo200 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo22026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$972,222$0$0$No1,000,000$--------1,000,000$--------No--------NHL Link
Ethan Del MastroWolves (STL)D232003-01-15CANNo210 Lbs6 ft4NoNoN/ANoNo12026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$777,778$0$0$No---------------------------
Fedor SvechkovWolves (STL)RW232003-04-05SWEYes187 Lbs6 ft0NoNoTrade2025-11-21NoNo42026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$972,222$0$0$No1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$------1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$------NoNoNo------NHL Link
Hunter DrewWolves (STL)D271998-10-21CANYes191 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo42026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$777,778$0$0$No800,000$800,000$800,000$------800,000$800,000$800,000$------NoNoNo------NHL Link
Jacob GaucherWolves (STL)C252001-03-09USAYes185 Lbs6 ft3NoNoTrade2025-11-21NoNo32026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm3,000,000$2,916,667$0$0$No3,000,000$3,000,000$-------3,000,000$3,000,000$-------NoNo-------NHL Link
Jakub LaukoWolves (STL)LW262000-03-28CZENo193 Lbs6 ft1NoNoTrade2025-01-09NoNo42026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$777,778$0$0$No800,000$800,000$800,000$------800,000$800,000$800,000$------NoNoNo------NHL Link
James MalatestaWolves (STL)LW232003-05-31CANYes191 Lbs5 ft9NoNoTrade2026-10-04NoNo52026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm825,000$802,083$0$0$No825,000$825,000$825,000$825,000$-----825,000$825,000$825,000$825,000$-----NoNoNoNo-----NHL Link
James ReimerWolves (STL)G381988-03-15CANNo205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoTrade2026-01-05NoNo32026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm1,100,000$1,069,444$0$0$No1,100,000$1,100,000$-------1,100,000$1,100,000$-------NoNo-------NHL Link
Kyle MacLeanWolves (STL)C271999-04-29USAYes190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoTrade2025-10-24NoNo22026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$777,778$0$0$No800,000$--------800,000$--------No--------NHL Link
Nick CicekWolves (STL)D262000-05-29CANYes201 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo42026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$777,778$0$0$No800,000$800,000$800,000$------800,000$800,000$800,000$------NoNoNo------
Ryan JohansenWolves (STL)C341992-07-31CANNo218 Lbs6 ft3NoNoAssign Manually2024-12-05NoNo32026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$777,778$0$0$No800,000$800,000$-------800,000$800,000$-------NoNo-------NHL Link
Victor ManciniWolves (STL)D242002-05-26USAYes229 Lbs6 ft3NoNoDraftNoNo42026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$777,778$0$0$No800,000$800,000$800,000$------800,000$800,000$800,000$------NoNoNo------NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2026.05195 Lbs6 ft13.30987,000$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Cole SchwindtKyle MacLeanFedor Svechkov35122
2James MalatestaArshdeep BainsCarl Grundstrom30122
3Jakub LaukoDanil ZhilkinDamien Giroux25122
4Jacob GaucherRyan JohansenFedor Svechkov10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ethan Del MastroVictor Mancini35122
2Drew Fortescue30122
3Hunter DrewAbram Wiebe25122
4Ethan Del MastroVictor Mancini10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Cole SchwindtKyle MacLeanFedor Svechkov55122
2James MalatestaArshdeep BainsCarl Grundstrom45122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ethan Del MastroVictor Mancini55122
2Drew Fortescue45122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Kyle MacLeanCole Schwindt55122
2Arshdeep BainsJames Malatesta45122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ethan Del MastroVictor Mancini55122
2Drew Fortescue45122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Kyle MacLean55122Ethan Del MastroVictor Mancini55122
2Arshdeep Bains45122Drew Fortescue45122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Kyle MacLeanCole Schwindt55122
2Arshdeep BainsJames Malatesta45122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ethan Del MastroVictor Mancini55122
2Drew Fortescue45122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Cole SchwindtKyle MacLeanFedor SvechkovEthan Del MastroVictor Mancini
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
James MalatestaArshdeep BainsCarl GrundstromDrew Fortescue
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Arshdeep Bains, Danil Zhilkin, Ryan JohansenArshdeep Bains, Danil ZhilkinArshdeep Bains
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Drew Fortescue, Hunter Drew, Abram WiebeDrew FortescueDrew Fortescue, Hunter Drew
Penalty Shots
Fedor Svechkov, Carl Grundstrom, Cole Schwindt, Kyle MacLean, Arshdeep Bains
Goalie
#1 : James Reimer, #2 :


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHome Visitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT RI
1Smirnoff Ice11000000312000000000001100000031221.000369001220211413150281512264250.00%60100.00%0235641.07%245940.68%173056.67%473347142412
2Warriors11000000211110000002110000000000021.000246001220211413150166626200.00%30100.00%0235641.07%245940.68%173056.67%473347142412
Total22000000523110000002111100000031241.00051015001220421413150442118526233.33%90100.00%0235641.07%245940.68%173056.67%473347142412
_Since Last GM Reset22000000523110000002111100000031241.00051015001220421413150442118526233.33%90100.00%0235641.07%245940.68%173056.67%473347142412

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
24W251015424421185200
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
220000052
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
110000021
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
110000031
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
200000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
6233.33%90100.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
14131501220
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
235641.07%245940.68%173056.67%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
473347142412


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
19Warriors1Wolves2WBox score
219Wolves3Smirnoff Ice1WBox score
442Wolves-Husky-
551Warriors-Wolves-
675Rockets-Wolves-
778Wolves-Spartans-
9106Hunters-Wolves-
10113Wolves-Marlies-
12132CoolFm-Wolves-
13151Wolves-Farmers-
14165Xpress-Wolves-
15179Wolves-Scorpions-
17195Igloos-Wolves-
18216Wolves-Grizzlies-
19221Wolves-Goons-
20237Bandits-Wolves-
22256Wolves-CoolFm-
23266Vandals-Wolves-
24285Wolves-Xpress-
25295Wolves-Vandals-
26309Barracudas-Wolves-
27329Wolves-Scorpions-
28340Outlaws-Wolves-
29361Bandits-Wolves-
31379Wolves-Rockets-
32393Wolves-Marlies-
33401Bayou-Wolves-
35416Wolves-Vipers-
36429Wolves-Raptors-
37444Warriors-Wolves-
38462Thugs-Wolves-
39480CoolFm-Wolves-
41502Wolves-Thugs-
42514Goons-Wolves-
43533Wolves-TigersCats-
44536Wolves-Bayou-
45551TigersCats-Wolves-
46575Chiwawa-Wolves-
47586Wolves-Hunters-
48608Husky-Wolves-
50623Wolves-Barracudas-
51636Warriors-Wolves-
52655Wolves-Igloos-
53659Wolves-Goons-
54678Igloos-Wolves-
55693Wolves-Husky-
56704Wolves-Grizzlies-
57714Snowbirds-Wolves-
58737Raptors-Wolves-
60760Wolves-Smirnoff Ice-
61774Rockets-Wolves-
62790Wolves-Outlaws-
63801Spartans-Wolves-
65823Wolves-Twins-
66833Vipers-Wolves-
67850Wolves-Spartans-
69863Xpress-Wolves-
70886Wolves-Smirnoff Ice-
71893Twins-Wolves-
73918Marlies-Wolves-
75932Wolves-Marmots-
76948Sags-Wolves-
77953Wolves-Farmers-
78976Wolves-Warriors-
79984Predateurs-Wolves-
80995Wolves-Supreme-
821020Hunters-Wolves-
831040TigersCats-Wolves-
841051Wolves-Bandits-
861071Wolves-Marmots-
871081Supreme-Wolves-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
891104Marmots-Wolves-
901117Wolves-Snowbirds-
921138Scorpions-Wolves-
941159Farmers-Wolves-
951167Wolves-Predateurs-
971189Wolves-Chiwawa-
981200Grizzlies-Wolves-
991206Wolves-Sags-
1021229Smirnoff Ice-Wolves-
1071255Smirnoff Ice-Wolves-
1081271Wolves-Sags-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance2,000983
Attendance PCT100.00%98.30%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
40 2983 - 99.43% 101,694$101,694$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Salaries CapCoaches Salaries
74,277$ 1,974,000$ 1,974,000$ 700,000$0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 52,680$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
4,067,760$ 105 24,759$ 2,599,695$




Wolves Players Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Wolves Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Wolves Career Team Stats

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Wolves Players Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Wolves Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA