Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Chiwawa
GP: 2 | W: 0 | L: 2 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 3 | GA: 5 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 100.00%
GM : Jean-Nicholas Drouin | Morale : 90 | Team Overall : 57
Next Games #39 vs Goons

Game Center
Chiwawa
0-2-0, 0pts
1
2 Marlies
1-1-0, 2pts
Team Stats
L2StreakL1
0-1-0Home Record1-0-0
0-1-0Home Record0-1-0
0-2-0Last 10 Games1-1-0
1.50Goals Per Game2.00
2.50Goals Against Per Game3.50
0.00%Power Play Percentage33.33%
100.00%Penalty Kill Percentage50.00%
Hunters
2-1-0, 4pts
3
2 Chiwawa
0-2-0, 0pts
Team Stats
L1StreakL2
0-1-0Home Record0-1-0
2-0-0Home Record0-1-0
2-1-0Last 10 Games0-2-0
2.67Goals Per Game1.50
3.00Goals Against Per Game2.50
0.00%Power Play Percentage0.00%
83.33%Penalty Kill Percentage100.00%
Chiwawa
0-2-0, 0pts
Day 4
Goons
0-2-0, 0pts
Team Stats
L2StreakL2
0-1-0Home Record0-1-0
0-1-0Away Record0-1-0
0-2-0Last 10 Games0-2-0
1.50Goals Per Game1.00
2.50Goals Against Per Game1.00
0.00%Power Play Percentage0.00%
100.00%Penalty Kill Percentage63.64%
Vandals
0-2-0, 0pts
Day 5
Chiwawa
0-2-0, 0pts
Team Stats
L2StreakL2
0-1-0Home Record0-1-0
0-1-0Away Record0-1-0
0-2-0Last 10 Games0-2-0
2.00Goals Per Game1.50
4.50Goals Against Per Game1.50
23.08%Power Play Percentage0.00%
85.71%Penalty Kill Percentage100.00%
Bandits
1-2-0, 2pts
Day 6
Chiwawa
0-2-0, 0pts
Team Stats
L1StreakL2
0-1-0Home Record0-1-0
1-1-0Away Record0-1-0
1-2-0Last 10 Games0-2-0
4.00Goals Per Game1.50
3.67Goals Against Per Game1.50
17.65%Power Play Percentage0.00%
94.12%Penalty Kill Percentage100.00%
Team Leaders
Noah GregorGoals
Noah Gregor
1
Kevin HayesAssists
Kevin Hayes
2
Kevin HayesPoints
Kevin Hayes
2
Michael CallahanPlus/Minus
Michael Callahan
1
Wins
Niklas Kokko
0
Save Percentage
Niklas Kokko
0.93

Team Stats
Goals For
3
1.50 GFG
Shots For
33
16.50 Avg
Power Play Percentage
0.0%
0 GF
Offensive Zone Start
24.8%
Goals Against
5
2.50 GAA
Shots Against
71
35.50 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
100.0%%
0 GA
Defensive Zone Start
54.6%
Team Info

General ManagerJean-Nicholas Drouin
CoachBob Hartley
DivisionDivision Est
ConferenceConference 2
CaptainAlexander Petrovic
Assistant #1Gage Goncalves
Assistant #2Jacob Bryson


Arena Info

Capacity3,000
Attendance3,000
Season Tickets300


Roster Info

Pro Team25
Farm Team21
Contract Limit46 / 60
Prospects31


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Gage Goncalves (A)X100.00724880856065896330646266898575090650251900,000$
2Kevin HayesX100.007245877778624057705262558393820906203421,500,000$
3Liam Ohgren (R)X100.00684594815766835630526062828272090610221886,666$
4Brad Lambert (R)X100.00664588825254405530506055668270090570221950,000$
5Noah GregorX100.006848767964504555305159586687740905702841,000,000$
6John LeonardX100.00594595805858405330485858668776090570283800,000$
7Andre Lee (R)X100.00654595757751404930445458508572090560263800,000$
8Matt LuffX100.00544595737950404730405460508875090550292800,000$
9Alexander TrueX100.00504584806050404530405055508479090530291775,000$
10Alexander Petrovic (C)X100.00834871787764655330525567669483090660341975,000$
11Jacob Bryson (A)X100.00524590824250605230505558668876090590282900,000$
12Jake ChristiansenX100.00634590775950484830465056508673090580272950,000$
13Michael Callahan (R)X100.00504595766154404530405066508674090580272800,000$
14Jack AhcanX100.00524592794150404930485055508876090560291800,000$
15Kyle BurroughsX100.005045637860504045304050555089760905603111,000,000$
16Zac JonesX100.00504581826050404530405055508475090560251900,000$
17Cal FooteX100.00504573726050404530405055508574090550272775,000$
Scratches
1Lane PedersonX100.00644595766450404530405055508875090530293800,000$
2Matthew PoitrasX100.005045907758614047304054555082710905302221,000,000$
3Ivan Ivan (R)X100.00504592775950404730445055508370090530243850,000$
4William LockwoodX100.00504578796050404530405055508572090520283800,000$
5Adam Beckman (R)X100.00504579796050404530405055508269090520252775,000$
6Trey Fix-WolanskyX100.00504592796050404530405055508472090520272775,000$
TEAM AVERAGE100.0058458678615447493245545858867409057
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Niklas Kokko (R)100.0070506384707070707070708169090610223900,000$
2Devon Levi (R)100.00704040846565656565656583720905702421,800,000$
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.007045528468686868686868827109059
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Bob Hartley65656565977246CAN6641,000,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Kevin HayesChiwawa (CLE)C2022-200152040%14321.8400002000040069.39%4900000.9200000000
2Noah GregorChiwawa (CLE)LW21010004221150.00%03718.520000200005000%300000.5400000100
3Gage GoncalvesChiwawa (CLE)RW2101-2005761116.67%03919.5800002000000037.50%800000.5100000001
4Liam OhgrenChiwawa (CLE)RW2011000243220%03819.170000200000000%000000.5200000000
5Kyle BurroughsChiwawa (CLE)D2011-100420000%63316.650000000004000%000000.6000000000
6Jake ChristiansenChiwawa (CLE)D2011120303000%13316.910002300004000%000000.5900000000
7Michael CallahanChiwawa (CLE)D21011002221150.00%13517.610001300004000%000000.5700000001
8Alexander PetrovicChiwawa (CLE)D2011080902020%23517.570001200002000%000000.5700000000
9Brad LambertChiwawa (CLE)C2000120372030%13718.9400002000050042.86%420000000000000
10Lane PedersonChiwawa (CLE)C2000-100122010%33517.6900000000010036.67%300000000000000
11Cal FooteChiwawa (CLE)D2000-200021000%0189.220000000000000%00000000000000
12Jack AhcanChiwawa (CLE)D2000-100500000%22814.470000000000000%00000000000000
13Jacob BrysonChiwawa (CLE)D2000000020010%13819.110000200006000%00000000000000
14Matthew PoitrasChiwawa (CLE)C2000-100212030%03316.8600000000000050.00%20000000000000
15Zac JonesChiwawa (CLE)D2000-220110100%22110.610000000002000%00000000000000
16Andre LeeChiwawa (CLE)LW2000000101040%13819.210000200005000%10000000000000
17Matt LuffChiwawa (CLE)RW2000-100524100%03316.9100000000000016.67%60000000000000
Team Total or Average34369-101404839327239.38%2158117.110004270000470048.23%14100000.3100000102
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Niklas KokkoChiwawa (CLE)20200.9302.52119005710000020010
Team Total or Average20200.9302.5211900571000020010


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Country Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Acquired ByLast Trade DateForce Waivers Waiver Possible Contract Contract Signature DateForce UFA Emergency Recall Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Salary Cap Year 2Salary Cap Year 3Salary Cap Year 4Salary Cap Year 5Salary Cap Year 6Salary Cap Year 7Salary Cap Year 8Salary Cap Year 9Salary Cap Year 10No Trade Year 2No Trade Year 3No Trade Year 4No Trade Year 5No Trade Year 6No Trade Year 7No Trade Year 8No Trade Year 9No Trade Year 10Link
Adam BeckmanChiwawa (CLE)LW252001-05-10CANYes182 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo22026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$753,472$0$0$No775,000$--------775,000$--------No--------NHL Link
Alexander PetrovicChiwawa (CLE)D341992-03-03CANNo208 Lbs6 ft5NoNoTrade2026-10-01NoNo12026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm975,000$947,917$0$0$No---------------------------
Alexander TrueChiwawa (CLE)C291997-07-17DENNo200 Lbs6 ft5NoNoN/ANoNo12026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$753,472$0$0$No---------------------------
Andre LeeChiwawa (CLE)LW262000-07-26SWEYes206 Lbs6 ft5NoNoProspectNoNo32026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$777,778$0$0$No800,000$800,000$-------800,000$800,000$-------NoNo-------NHL Link
Brad LambertChiwawa (CLE)C222003-12-19FINYes173 Lbs6 ft1NoNoTrade2025-09-18NoNo12026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm950,000$923,611$0$0$No---------------------------NHL Link
Cal FooteChiwawa (CLE)D271998-12-13CANNo224 Lbs6 ft5NoNoN/ANoNo22026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$753,472$0$0$No775,000$--------775,000$--------No--------
Devon LeviChiwawa (CLE)G242001-12-27CANYes184 Lbs6 ft0NoNoTrade2026-09-19NoNo22026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm1,800,000$1,750,000$0$0$No1,800,000$--------1,800,000$--------No--------NHL Link
Gage GoncalvesChiwawa (CLE)RW252001-01-16CANNo188 Lbs5 ft11NoNoTrade2025-09-14NoNo12026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$875,000$0$0$No---------------------------NHL Link
Ivan IvanChiwawa (CLE)C242002-08-20RUSYes190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoDraftNoNo32026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$826,389$0$0$No850,000$850,000$-------850,000$850,000$-------NoNo-------NHL Link
Jack AhcanChiwawa (CLE)D291997-05-18USANo180 Lbs5 ft9NoNoN/ANoNo12026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$777,778$0$0$No---------------------------NHL Link
Jacob BrysonChiwawa (CLE)D281997-11-18CANNo174 Lbs5 ft9NoNoN/ANoNo22026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$875,000$0$0$No900,000$--------900,000$--------No--------NHL Link
Jake ChristiansenChiwawa (CLE)D271999-09-12CANNo193 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo22026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm950,000$923,611$0$0$No950,000$--------950,000$--------No--------NHL Link
John LeonardChiwawa (CLE)LW281998-08-07USANo196 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo32026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$777,778$0$0$No800,000$800,000$-------800,000$800,000$-------NoNo-------NHL Link
Kevin HayesChiwawa (CLE)C341992-05-08USANo216 Lbs6 ft5NoNoN/ANoNo22026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm1,500,000$1,458,333$0$0$No1,500,000$--------1,500,000$--------No--------NHL Link
Kyle BurroughsChiwawa (CLE)D311995-07-12CANNo193 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo12026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$972,222$0$0$No---------------------------NHL Link
Lane PedersonChiwawa (CLE)C291997-08-04CANNo192 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo32026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$777,778$0$0$No800,000$800,000$-------800,000$800,000$-------NoNo-------NHL Link
Liam OhgrenChiwawa (CLE)RW222004-01-28SWEYes187 Lbs6 ft0NoNoTrade2025-09-18NoNo12026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm886,666$862,036$0$0$No---------------------------NHL Link
Matt LuffChiwawa (CLE)RW291997-05-05CANNo196 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo22026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$777,778$0$0$No800,000$--------800,000$--------No--------NHL Link
Matthew PoitrasChiwawa (CLE)C222004-03-10CANNo180 Lbs5 ft11NoNoTrade2025-09-18NoNo22026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$972,222$0$0$No1,000,000$--------1,000,000$--------No--------NHL Link
Michael CallahanChiwawa (CLE)D271999-09-23USAYes199 Lbs6 ft2NoNoProspectNoNo22026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$777,778$0$0$No800,000$--------800,000$--------No--------NHL Link
Niklas KokkoChiwawa (CLE)G222004-03-14FINYes184 Lbs6 ft3NoNoProspectNoNo32026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$875,000$0$0$No900,000$900,000$-------900,000$900,000$-------NoNo-------
Noah GregorChiwawa (CLE)LW281998-07-28CANNo192 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo42026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$972,222$0$0$No1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$------1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$------NoNoNo------NHL Link
Trey Fix-WolanskyChiwawa (CLE)RW271999-05-26CANNo191 Lbs5 ft7NoNoN/ANoNo22026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$753,472$0$0$No775,000$--------775,000$--------No--------NHL Link
William LockwoodChiwawa (CLE)RW281998-06-20USANo178 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo32026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$777,778$0$0$No800,000$800,000$-------800,000$800,000$-------NoNo-------NHL Link
Zac JonesChiwawa (CLE)D252000-10-18USANo176 Lbs5 ft10NoNoN/ANoNo12026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$875,000$0$0$No---------------------------NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2526.88191 Lbs6 ft12.00928,467$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Noah GregorKevin HayesGage Goncalves35122
2Andre LeeBrad LambertLiam Ohgren30122
3Matt Luff25122
4Kevin HayesGage GoncalvesLiam Ohgren10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Alexander PetrovicJacob Bryson35122
2Jake ChristiansenMichael Callahan30122
3Jack AhcanKyle Burroughs25122
4Zac JonesCal Foote10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Noah GregorKevin HayesGage Goncalves55122
2Andre LeeBrad LambertLiam Ohgren45122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Alexander PetrovicJacob Bryson55122
2Jake ChristiansenMichael Callahan45122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Kevin HayesNoah Gregor55122
2Brad LambertAndre Lee45122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Alexander PetrovicJacob Bryson55122
2Jake ChristiansenMichael Callahan45122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Kevin Hayes55122Alexander PetrovicJacob Bryson55122
2Brad Lambert45122Jake ChristiansenMichael Callahan45122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Kevin HayesNoah Gregor55122
2Brad LambertAndre Lee45122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Alexander PetrovicJacob Bryson55122
2Jake ChristiansenMichael Callahan45122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Noah GregorKevin HayesGage GoncalvesAlexander PetrovicJacob Bryson
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Andre LeeBrad LambertLiam OhgrenJake ChristiansenMichael Callahan
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Brad Lambert, Andre Lee, Matt LuffBrad Lambert, Andre LeeBrad Lambert
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Kyle Burroughs, Zac Jones, Cal FooteKyle BurroughsKyle Burroughs, Zac Jones
Penalty Shots
Gage Goncalves, Kevin Hayes, Liam Ohgren, Noah Gregor, Brad Lambert
Goalie
#1 : Niklas Kokko, #2 : Devon Levi


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHome Visitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT RI
1Hunters1010000023-11010000023-10000000000000.0002460020102291014045111231200.00%50100.00%0123534.29%407751.95%162955.17%412852142512
2Marlies1010000012-1000000000001010000012-100.000123002010119101402610217100.00%10100.00%0123534.29%407751.95%162955.17%412852142512
Total2020000035-21010000023-11010000012-100.0003690020103391014071211448300.00%60100.00%0123534.29%407751.95%162955.17%412852142512
_Since Last GM Reset2020000035-21010000023-11010000012-100.0003690020103391014071211448300.00%60100.00%0123534.29%407751.95%162955.17%412852142512

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
20L2369337121144800
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
202000035
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
101000023
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
101000012
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
020000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
300.00%60100.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
9101402010
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
123534.29%407751.95%162955.17%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
412852142512


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
111Chiwawa1Marlies2LBox score
218Hunters3Chiwawa2LBox score
439Chiwawa-Goons-
547Vandals-Chiwawa-
669Bandits-Chiwawa-
894Marmots-Chiwawa-
11125Warriors-Chiwawa-
12139Chiwawa-Rockets-
13154Thugs-Chiwawa-
14161Chiwawa-Vandals-
15177Chiwawa-Marlies-
17191CoolFm-Chiwawa-
18206Chiwawa-Igloos-
19224Scorpions-Chiwawa-
20243Chiwawa-Farmers-
22253Husky-Chiwawa-
23278Sags-Chiwawa-
25297Chiwawa-Marmots-
26311Chiwawa-Predateurs-
27320Supreme-Chiwawa-
28342Xpress-Chiwawa-
30363Chiwawa-Snowbirds-
31370Chiwawa-Twins-
32384Hunters-Chiwawa-
33400Chiwawa-Smirnoff Ice-
34409TigersCats-Chiwawa-
36433Chiwawa-Grizzlies-
37446Predateurs-Chiwawa-
38460Chiwawa-Raptors-
39471Vandals-Chiwawa-
41498Husky-Chiwawa-
42517Chiwawa-Sags-
43529Raptors-Chiwawa-
44548Chiwawa-Hunters-
45559Twins-Chiwawa-
46575Chiwawa-Wolves-
47588Marlies-Chiwawa-
48606Chiwawa-Smirnoff Ice-
49619Rockets-Chiwawa-
50629Chiwawa-Outlaws-
52651Chiwawa-Spartans-
53660Bayou-Chiwawa-
54683Farmers-Chiwawa-
56710Barracudas-Chiwawa-
57723Chiwawa-Warriors-
58740Igloos-Chiwawa-
59754Chiwawa-Igloos-
60768Spartans-Chiwawa-
62788Chiwawa-Vandals-
63798Chiwawa-Farmers-
64809CoolFm-Chiwawa-
65822Chiwawa-Xpress-
66835Chiwawa-CoolFm-
67845Grizzlies-Chiwawa-
69869Outlaws-Chiwawa-
70878Chiwawa-Rockets-
71901Scorpions-Chiwawa-
72906Chiwawa-Snowbirds-
74927Chiwawa-Vipers-
75940Warriors-Chiwawa-
77964Outlaws-Chiwawa-
78978Chiwawa-Bandits-
79990Chiwawa-Marlies-
801001Smirnoff Ice-Chiwawa-
821025Chiwawa-Goons-
831031Snowbirds-Chiwawa-
841054Chiwawa-Thugs-
851060Hunters-Chiwawa-
861075Chiwawa-Scorpions-
881091Marmots-Chiwawa-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
891099Chiwawa-Xpress-
901116Chiwawa-Supreme-
911126Bandits-Chiwawa-
921136Chiwawa-Husky-
941152Chiwawa-TigersCats-
951169Goons-Chiwawa-
971189Wolves-Chiwawa-
981197Chiwawa-Bayou-
991207Chiwawa-TigersCats-
1011214Chiwawa-Barracudas-
1031236Vipers-Chiwawa-
1081270Grizzlies-Chiwawa-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance2,0001,000
Attendance PCT100.00%100.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
40 3000 - 100.00% 102,000$102,000$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Salaries CapCoaches Salaries
92,256$ 2,321,167$ 2,321,167$ 1,000,000$0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 64,476$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
4,080,000$ 105 30,752$ 3,228,960$




Chiwawa Players Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Chiwawa Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Chiwawa Career Team Stats

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Chiwawa Players Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Chiwawa Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA