Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Goons
GP: 2 | W: 0 | L: 2 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 2 | GA: 8 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 63.64%
GM : Stephane Morin | Morale : 90 | Team Overall : 57
Next Games #39 vs Chiwawa

Game Center
Goons
0-2-0, 0pts
1
4 Vipers
1-1-0, 2pts
Team Stats
L2StreakL1
0-1-0Home Record1-1-0
0-1-0Home Record0-0-0
0-2-0Last 10 Games1-1-0
1.00Goals Per Game3.50
4.00Goals Against Per Game2.50
0.00%Power Play Percentage37.50%
63.64%Penalty Kill Percentage92.86%
Barracudas
2-0-0, 4pts
4
1 Goons
0-2-0, 0pts
Team Stats
W1StreakL2
1-0-0Home Record0-1-0
1-0-0Home Record0-1-0
2-0-0Last 10 Games0-2-0
4.50Goals Per Game1.00
2.50Goals Against Per Game4.00
36.36%Power Play Percentage0.00%
85.71%Penalty Kill Percentage63.64%
Chiwawa
0-2-0, 0pts
Day 4
Goons
0-2-0, 0pts
Team Stats
L2StreakL2
0-1-0Home Record0-1-0
0-1-0Away Record0-1-0
0-2-0Last 10 Games0-2-0
1.50Goals Per Game1.00
2.50Goals Against Per Game1.00
0.00%Power Play Percentage0.00%
100.00%Penalty Kill Percentage63.64%
Goons
0-2-0, 0pts
Day 5
Marmots
0-2-0, 0pts
Team Stats
L2StreakL2
0-1-0Home Record0-1-0
0-1-0Away Record0-1-0
0-2-0Last 10 Games0-2-0
1.00Goals Per Game1.00
4.00Goals Against Per Game1.00
0.00%Power Play Percentage0.00%
63.64%Penalty Kill Percentage73.33%
Sags
1-1-1, 3pts
Day 6
Goons
0-2-0, 0pts
Team Stats
W1StreakL2
0-0-1Home Record0-1-0
1-1-0Away Record0-1-0
1-1-1Last 10 Games0-2-0
2.33Goals Per Game1.00
2.00Goals Against Per Game1.00
10.53%Power Play Percentage0.00%
100.00%Penalty Kill Percentage63.64%
Team Leaders
Goals
Curtis Douglas
1
Jake BeanAssists
Jake Bean
2
Jake BeanPoints
Jake Bean
2
Conor ShearyPlus/Minus
Conor Sheary
1
Laurent BrossoitWins
Laurent Brossoit
0
Laurent BrossoitSave Percentage
Laurent Brossoit
0.907

Team Stats
Goals For
2
1.00 GFG
Shots For
49
24.50 Avg
Power Play Percentage
0.0%
0 GF
Offensive Zone Start
36.0%
Goals Against
8
4.00 GAA
Shots Against
69
34.50 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
63.6%%
4 GA
Defensive Zone Start
46.0%
Team Info

General ManagerStephane Morin
CoachGreg Cronin
DivisionDivision Est
ConferenceConference 1
Captain
Assistant #1
Assistant #2


Arena Info

Capacity3,000
Attendance2,681
Season Tickets1,500


Roster Info

Pro Team30
Farm Team18
Contract Limit48 / 60
Prospects27


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Jonny BrodzinskiX100.00654589796756665783555965679280090640335950,000$
2Jesper BoqvistX100.009045897961598852605054586687760906202741,500,000$
3Conor ShearyX100.00534589824671755730555975679384090620343900,000$
4Curtis Douglas (R)X100.00807526709950524930465263508673090580263800,000$
5Jared Wright (R)X100.00734590815557405230545064668371090570233800,000$
6Bokondji ImamaX100.00504888737750404530405055508976090530301775,000$
7Jacob LucchiniX100.00504592786050404530405055508977090530311999,999$
8Bogdan Trineyev (R)X100.00504595766953404530405055508472090530243800,000$
9Tyler MotteX100.005045927960504045304050555090780905303141,239,876$
10Zach Dean (R)X100.00504587796050404530405055508169090520233800,000$
11Xavier Parent (R)X100.00534592804150404530405061508572090520253800,000$
12Haydn FleuryX100.007845867671584650304456736589770906303042,600,000$
13Declan Carlile (R)X100.00735169776062514830445368508574090610263800,000$
14Zach Metsa (R)X100.00504590785250525230485668668775090600273800,000$
15Jake BeanX100.005045737857664050304456706587770906002811,800,000$
16Kurtis MacDermidX100.00666050719050404730445055509279090590325883,455$
17Adam BoqvistX100.00544587785755405130525061658573090580264900,000$
Scratches
1Marc McLaughlin (R)X100.00504595766550404530405060508673090530274800,000$
2Mike HardmanX100.00504595756050404530405055508673090520273775,000$
3Isaac Ratcliffe (R)X100.00504595766050404530405055508471090520272775,000$
4James Hamblin (R)X100.00504595786050404530405055508471090520273800,000$
5Tye Felhaber (R)X100.00504595786050404530405055508673090520281800,000$
6Christian FischerX100.00504588766050404530405055508876090520293995,995$
7Lucas Johansen (R)X100.00504590796050404530405055508674090560282995,000$
8Santeri Hatakka (R)X100.00504590786050404530405055508372090560252800,000$
9Juuso ValimakiX100.005045867860504045304050555086770905602721,500,000$
TEAM AVERAGE100.0057478577635346483344526055877509056
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Laurent Brossoit100.00705060917070707070707092790906303351,783,455$
2Louis Domingue100.0070404089656565656565659279090590343925,225$
Scratches
1Magnus Chrona (R)100.00704040906565656565656583720905802611,200,000$
2Eetu Makiniemi (R)100.0070404083656565656565658370090570273800,000$
TEAM AVERAGE100.007043458866666666666666887509059
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Greg Cronin65656565967248USA631900,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Jake BeanGoons (QUE)D2022100215200%24422.480004500007000%000000.8900000010
2Curtis DouglasGoons (QUE)C2101-18010562216.67%03718.7100005000060059.62%5200000.5300000000
3Conor ShearyGoons (QUE)RW21011000172214.29%02814.0500025000000050.00%200000.7100000100
4Jonny BrodzinskiGoons (QUE)C2011100163030%04221.4700004000070065.31%4900000.4700000001
5Jesper BoqvistGoons (QUE)LW2000140223240%03517.9100015000070066.67%30000000000000
6Declan CarlileGoons (QUE)D1000040613000%22020.150001200002000%00000000000000
7Adam BoqvistGoons (QUE)D2000-220310000%53417.470000000004000%00000000000000
8Bokondji ImamaGoons (QUE)LW2000-100023220%13919.63000050000700100.00%10000000000000
9Zach DeanGoons (QUE)C2000-200322020%03015.4300000000010031.25%320000000000000
10Jacob LucchiniGoons (QUE)RW2000-200010020%03115.990000100000000%10000000000000
11Bogdan TrineyevGoons (QUE)LW2000-200223100%02914.830000000000000%10000000000000
12Jared WrightGoons (QUE)RW2000-100054350%03718.7700015000020040.00%50000000000000
13Xavier ParentGoons (QUE)C2000000100110%0126.2200000000000025.00%120000000000000
14Zach MetsaGoons (QUE)D2000-100115110%24221.360005500007000%00000000000000
15Tyler MotteGoons (QUE)RW2000020001010%1136.5200000000000033.33%30000000000000
16Haydn FleuryGoons (QUE)D2000-120204020%54120.870001500007000%00000000000000
17Kurtis MacDermidGoons (QUE)D20000401020100%03718.730000300005000%00000000000000
18Juuso ValimakiGoons (QUE)D1000-100400000%11616.130000000000000%00000000000000
Team Total or Average34235-1026047324917274.08%1957716.9700015590000680051.55%16100000.1700000111
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Laurent BrossoitGoons (QUE)10100.9074.0060004430000011000
2Louis DomingueGoons (QUE)10100.8464.0060004260000011000
Team Total or Average20200.8844.0012000869000022000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Country Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Acquired ByLast Trade DateForce Waivers Waiver Possible Contract Contract Signature DateForce UFA Emergency Recall Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Salary Cap Year 2Salary Cap Year 3Salary Cap Year 4Salary Cap Year 5Salary Cap Year 6Salary Cap Year 7Salary Cap Year 8Salary Cap Year 9Salary Cap Year 10No Trade Year 2No Trade Year 3No Trade Year 4No Trade Year 5No Trade Year 6No Trade Year 7No Trade Year 8No Trade Year 9No Trade Year 10Link
Adam BoqvistGoons (QUE)D262000-08-15SWENo189 Lbs6 ft0NoNoTrade2026-06-23NoNo42026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$875,000$0$0$No900,000$900,000$900,000$------900,000$900,000$900,000$------NoNoNo------NHL Link
Bogdan TrineyevGoons (QUE)LW242002-03-04RUSYes198 Lbs6 ft3NoNoDraftNoNo32026-09-03FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$777,778$0$0$No800,000$800,000$-------800,000$800,000$-------NoNo-------Link
Bokondji ImamaGoons (QUE)LW301996-08-03CANNo221 Lbs6 ft1NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$753,472$0$0$No---------------------------NHL Link
Christian FischerGoons (QUE)LW291997-04-15USANo212 Lbs6 ft2NoNoAssign Manually2025-04-14NoNo32026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm995,995$968,328$0$0$No995,995$995,995$-------995,995$995,995$-------NoNo-------NHL Link
Conor ShearyGoons (QUE)RW341992-06-08USANo179 Lbs5 ft8NoNoTrade2026-03-12NoNo32026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$875,000$0$0$No900,000$900,000$-------900,000$900,000$-------NoNo-------NHL Link
Curtis DouglasGoons (QUE)C262000-03-06CANYes242 Lbs6 ft9NoNoDraftNoNo32026-09-03FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$777,778$0$0$No800,000$800,000$-------800,000$800,000$-------NoNo-------Link
Declan CarlileGoons (QUE)D262000-05-18USAYes185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo32026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$777,778$0$0$No800,000$800,000$-------800,000$800,000$-------NoNo-------NHL Link
Eetu MakiniemiGoons (QUE)G271999-04-19FINYes184 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo32026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$777,778$0$0$No800,000$800,000$-------800,000$800,000$-------NoNo-------NHL Link
Haydn FleuryGoons (QUE)D301996-07-08CANNo207 Lbs6 ft4NoNoTrade2026-05-13NoNo42026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm2,600,000$2,527,778$0$0$No2,600,000$2,600,000$2,600,000$------2,600,000$2,600,000$2,600,000$------NoNoNo------NHL Link
Isaac RatcliffeGoons (QUE)LW271999-02-15CANYes200 Lbs6 ft6NoNoTrade2026-01-11NoNo22026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$753,472$0$0$No775,000$--------775,000$--------No--------NHL Link
Jacob LucchiniGoons (QUE)RW311995-05-09CANNo180 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo12026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm999,999$972,221$0$0$No---------------------------
Jake BeanGoons (QUE)D281998-06-09CANNo191 Lbs6 ft1NoNoTrade2025-09-13NoNo12026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm1,800,000$1,750,000$0$0$No---------------------------NHL Link
James HamblinGoons (QUE)C271999-04-27CANYes185 Lbs5 ft10NoNoN/ANoNo32026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$777,778$0$0$No800,000$800,000$-------800,000$800,000$-------NoNo-------NHL Link
Jared WrightGoons (QUE)RW232002-11-22USAYes178 Lbs6 ft1NoNoDraftNoNo32026-10-11FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$777,778$0$0$No800,000$800,000$-------800,000$800,000$-------NoNo-------Link
Jesper BoqvistGoons (QUE)LW271998-10-30SWENo184 Lbs6 ft1NoNoTrade2026-06-21NoNo42026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm1,500,000$1,458,333$0$0$No1,500,000$1,500,000$1,500,000$------1,500,000$1,500,000$1,500,000$------NoNoNo------NHL Link
Jonny BrodzinskiGoons (QUE)C331993-06-19USANo204 Lbs6 ft0NoNoTrade2026-03-12NoNo52026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm950,000$923,611$0$0$No950,000$950,000$950,000$950,000$-----950,000$950,000$950,000$950,000$-----NoNoNoNo-----NHL Link
Juuso ValimakiGoons (QUE)D271998-10-06FINNo205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoTrade2025-11-14NoNo22026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm1,500,000$1,458,333$0$0$No1,500,000$--------1,500,000$--------No--------NHL Link
Kurtis MacDermidGoons (QUE)D321994-03-25CANNo233 Lbs6 ft5NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo52026-10-07FalseFalsePro & Farm883,455$858,915$0$0$No883,455$883,455$883,455$883,455$-----883,455$883,455$883,455$883,455$-----NoNoNoNo-----NHL Link
Laurent BrossoitGoons (QUE)G331993-03-23CANNo215 Lbs6 ft3NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo52026-10-07FalseFalsePro & Farm1,783,455$1,733,915$0$0$No1,783,455$1,783,455$1,783,455$1,783,455$-----1,783,455$1,783,455$1,783,455$1,783,455$-----NoNoNoNo-----NHL Link
Louis DomingueGoons (QUE)G341992-03-06CANNo208 Lbs6 ft3NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo32026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm925,225$899,524$0$0$No925,225$925,225$-------925,225$925,225$-------NoNo-------NHL Link
Lucas JohansenGoons (QUE)D281997-11-16CANYes176 Lbs6 ft2NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm995,000$967,361$0$0$No995,000$--------995,000$--------No--------NHL Link
Magnus ChronaGoons (QUE)G262000-08-28SWEYes207 Lbs6 ft5NoNoTrade2025-03-20NoNo12026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm1,200,000$1,166,667$0$0$No---------------------------NHL Link
Marc McLaughlinGoons (QUE)LW271999-07-26USAYes199 Lbs6 ft0NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo42026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$777,778$0$0$No800,000$800,000$800,000$------800,000$800,000$800,000$------NoNoNo------NHL Link
Mike HardmanGoons (QUE)RW271999-02-05USANo205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo32026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$753,472$0$0$No775,000$775,000$-------775,000$775,000$-------NoNo-------NHL Link
Santeri HatakkaGoons (QUE)D252001-01-15FINYes191 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo22026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$777,778$0$0$No800,000$--------800,000$--------No--------NHL Link
Tye FelhaberGoons (QUE)C281998-08-05CANYes185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoProspectNoNo12026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$777,778$0$0$No---------------------------NHL Link
Tyler MotteGoons (QUE)RW311995-03-10USANo194 Lbs5 ft10NoNoAssign Manually2026-01-16NoNo42026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm1,239,876$1,205,435$0$0$No1,239,876$1,239,876$1,239,876$------1,239,876$1,239,876$1,239,876$------NoNoNo------NHL Link
Xavier ParentGoons (QUE)C252001-03-23CANYes170 Lbs5 ft8NoNoProspectNoNo32026-09-03FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$777,778$0$0$No800,000$800,000$-------800,000$800,000$-------NoNo-------Link
Zach DeanGoons (QUE)C232003-01-04CANYes176 Lbs6 ft0NoNoTrade2025-06-14NoNo32026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$777,778$0$0$No800,000$800,000$-------800,000$800,000$-------NoNo-------NHL Link
Zach MetsaGoons (QUE)D271998-10-19USAYes198 Lbs5 ft9NoNoProspectNoNo32026-09-03FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$777,778$0$0$No800,000$800,000$-------800,000$800,000$-------NoNo-------Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
3028.03197 Lbs6 ft12.901,036,600$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jesper BoqvistJonny BrodzinskiConor Sheary35122
2Bokondji ImamaCurtis DouglasJared Wright30122
3Bogdan TrineyevZach DeanJacob Lucchini25122
4Tyler MotteXavier ParentJonny Brodzinski10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Haydn FleuryDeclan Carlile35122
2Zach MetsaJake Bean30122
3Kurtis MacDermidAdam Boqvist25122
4Haydn FleuryDeclan Carlile10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jesper BoqvistJonny BrodzinskiConor Sheary55122
2Bokondji ImamaCurtis DouglasJared Wright45122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Haydn FleuryDeclan Carlile55122
2Zach MetsaJake Bean45122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jonny BrodzinskiJesper Boqvist55122
2Curtis DouglasBokondji Imama45122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Haydn FleuryDeclan Carlile55122
2Zach MetsaJake Bean45122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jonny Brodzinski55122Haydn FleuryDeclan Carlile55122
2Curtis Douglas45122Zach MetsaJake Bean45122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jonny BrodzinskiJesper Boqvist55122
2Curtis DouglasBokondji Imama45122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Haydn FleuryDeclan Carlile55122
2Zach MetsaJake Bean45122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Jesper BoqvistJonny BrodzinskiConor ShearyHaydn FleuryDeclan Carlile
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Bokondji ImamaCurtis DouglasJared WrightZach MetsaJake Bean
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Jared Wright, Jacob Lucchini, Tyler MotteJared Wright, Jacob LucchiniJared Wright
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Jake Bean, Kurtis MacDermid, Adam BoqvistJake BeanJake Bean, Kurtis MacDermid
Penalty Shots
Jonny Brodzinski, Conor Sheary, Jesper Boqvist, Curtis Douglas, Jared Wright
Goalie
#1 : Laurent Brossoit, #2 : Louis Domingue


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHome Visitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT RI
1Barracudas1010000014-31010000014-30000000000000.0001120002002220218026101627300.00%6266.67%0315853.45%417455.41%112937.93%483347142411
2Vipers1010000014-3000000000001010000014-300.000123000200272021804391020300.00%5260.00%0315853.45%417455.41%112937.93%483347142411
Total2020000028-61010000014-31010000014-300.0002350002004920218069192647600.00%11463.64%0315853.45%417455.41%112937.93%483347142411
_Since Last GM Reset2020000028-61010000014-31010000014-300.0002350002004920218069192647600.00%11463.64%0315853.45%417455.41%112937.93%483347142411

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
20L2235496919264700
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
202000028
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
101000014
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
101000014
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
020000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
600.00%11463.64%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
2021800200
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
315853.45%417455.41%112937.93%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
483347142411


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
110Goons1Vipers4LBox score
224Barracudas4Goons1LBox score
439Chiwawa-Goons-
559Goons-Marmots-
671Sags-Goons-
786Goons-Twins-
999Marlies-Goons-
11126Goons-Bayou-
12136Outlaws-Goons-
14159Igloos-Goons-
16180Goons-Predateurs-
17190Thugs-Goons-
18210Goons-Snowbirds-
19221Wolves-Goons-
20242Goons-Barracudas-
21251Goons-Vandals-
22263Hunters-Goons-
24283Goons-Predateurs-
25293Marlies-Goons-
26314Twins-Goons-
28338Goons-Twins-
29349Vandals-Goons-
31369Goons-Marmots-
32383Raptors-Goons-
34402Goons-Hunters-
35417Raptors-Goons-
36435CoolFm-Goons-
37448Goons-Thugs-
38464Goons-Xpress-
39473Bandits-Goons-
41497Snowbirds-Goons-
42514Goons-Wolves-
43527Goons-Vipers-
44537Marmots-Goons-
45552Goons-Smirnoff Ice-
46566Farmers-Goons-
47589Xpress-Goons-
48601Goons-Raptors-
49621Smirnoff Ice-Goons-
51637Goons-CoolFm-
52646Goons-Marlies-
53659Wolves-Goons-
54681Husky-Goons-
55689Goons-Sags-
57716Spartans-Goons-
58728Goons-Outlaws-
59742Goons-Bandits-
60757Barracudas-Goons-
61773Goons-Bandits-
62784Warriors-Goons-
64808Outlaws-Goons-
65817Goons-TigersCats-
66839Scorpions-Goons-
68860Goons-Grizzlies-
69861Goons-Farmers-
70877Grizzlies-Goons-
71899Igloos-Goons-
74928Supreme-Goons-
75937Goons-Bayou-
77962Bayou-Goons-
78970Goons-Rockets-
80994Scorpions-Goons-
811015Goons-Vandals-
821025Chiwawa-Goons-
831041Goons-Spartans-
841055Rockets-Goons-
861072Goons-Warriors-
881087TigersCats-Goons-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
901109Goons-Husky-
911120Goons-Spartans-
921131Sags-Goons-
941149Twins-Goons-
951169Goons-Chiwawa-
961179Thugs-Goons-
971185Goons-Scorpions-
981201Goons-Husky-
1001211Predateurs-Goons-
1011212Goons-Supreme-
1051242Vipers-Goons-
1061249Goons-Snowbirds-
1071258Goons-Supreme-
1081265Goons-Igloos-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity20001000
Ticket Price4525
Attendance2,000681
Attendance PCT100.00%68.10%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
40 2681 - 89.37% 128,430$128,430$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Salaries CapCoaches Salaries
111,384$ 3,109,802$ 3,109,802$ 900,000$0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 86,382$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
5,137,200$ 105 37,128$ 3,898,440$




Goons Players Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Goons Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Goons Career Team Stats

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Goons Players Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Goons Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA