Stats des joueurs par équipe



Anaheim Icehawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jake GuentzelX878150100111344142315,91%218422,955161631000230
Johnny GaudreauX66612120121136111116,67%215125,161451020000226
Elias PetterssonX8268-200921215129,52%216520,62145231000124
Morgan RiellyX7134-1275121196711,11%518526,40011034000024
Thomas ChabotX8213-400147113618,18%1417021,21000120000029
Robert HaggX812336096131100.00%912215,2600001101120
Rasmus DahlinX80331220241113740,00%620625,70011235000127
Luke SchennX8112-212019931533,33%1015719,58000019000023
Pavel ZachaX8112-100810208135,00%410212,780000000000
Martin NecasX8112-1201311195105,26%310713,430000000005
Nick SuzukiX8022-4001116128130,00%515919,92011224000025
Jared McCannX8022-540911144100,00%413516,9000002401105
Nolan PatrickX310120000100100.00%0144,750000000000
Christian DvorakX8101-52078731014,29%313316,5710122700000
Cal ClutterbuckX8011200661010,00%1658,100001400008
Derrick PouliotX2000-100012000,00%0199,400000000001
Anders BjorkX2000100010000,00%194,600000000000
Tyler EnnisX3000100000010,00%0154,930000000000
Jacob MacDonaldX4000-200370000,00%14210,450000000004
Patrik NemethX6000120541010,00%76911,510000000004
Michael RasmussenX7000-1401478230,00%210014,220000400003
Nick CousinsX8000000111010,00%0303,780000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jake GuentzelX0036,36%3384001,63000003800030
Johnny GaudreauX2023,81%6366001,59000000000210
Elias PetterssonX1055,61%22355000,97000001300001
Morgan RiellyX000,00%042000,43000000022000
Thomas ChabotX000,00%036000,35000000044100
Robert HaggX100,00%004100,49000000043000
Rasmus DahlinX000,00%0610000,29000000084001
Luke SchennX000,00%007000,26000000150000
Pavel ZachaX0075,00%454000,39000000033001
Martin NecasX0048,53%6863000,37000000033000
Nick SuzukiX0051,72%8732000,25000000180000
Jared McCannX0025,00%4102000,30000000084000
Nolan PatrickX0040,00%500001,40000000022000
Christian DvorakX0080,00%534000,15000000077000
Cal ClutterbuckX0066,67%311000,31000000180000
Derrick PouliotX000,00%001000,00000000000000
Anders BjorkX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Tyler EnnisX000,00%000000,00000003300000
Jacob MacDonaldX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Patrik NemethX000,00%001000,00000000066000
Michael RasmussenX0050,00%602000,00000000077000
Nick CousinsX0050,00%410000,00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevskiy84400,9092,864820023252112010,000080001

Atlanta Supra

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikko RantanenX7178-6601173211153,13%517725,25011424000121
Sidney CrosbyX7437-70010132591716,00%516924,16101624000122
Dylan LarkinX7325-2601472161614,29%113619,42101420000113
Nikita KucherovX4314-2205483737,50%07719,3520221300007
Pierre EngvallX730322065211814,29%2669,460000100001
Oliver BjorkstrandX7213-200941351115,38%210114,370110700001
Moritz Seider (R)X5033-520887510,00%1013827,60011018000015
Torey KrugX7033-2209111010120,00%1014320,43000120000014
Valeri NichushkinX7033-200127153130,00%512117,2702202000012
Kris LetangX6022-880191214250,00%716727,91011223000019
Brayden McNabbX7022-2951285820,00%1016223,20011020000017
Jujhar KhairaX7022-120947160,00%37911,310000000001
Eeli TolvanenX31011002140025,00%0154,950000000000
Tyler BertuzziX7101-60013911469,09%813819,6900012300006
Gustav NyquistX2011120325130,00%12613,120000000001
Niko MikkolaX7011-1201487030,00%811416,240000800007
Ryan CarpenterX7011-14041010350,00%58311,880000000014
Marcus PetterssonX7011180461120,00%109113,020000000003
Nikita SoshnikovX2000000000000,00%010,450000000000
Isac LundestromX2000100120030,00%12613,180000000002
Petteri LindbohmX3000220432000,00%14213,900000000004
Evgeny SvechnikovX3000100002010,00%0165,270000100000
Martin FrkX5000000010100,00%0101,920000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikko RantanenX0046,88%6402000,91030000060000
Sidney CrosbyX0052,33%19381000,83030000011200
Dylan LarkinX0048,04%10215000,74110000120010
Nikita KucherovX0166,67%330001,03110001100010
Pierre EngvallX1040,00%533000,91000001100001
Oliver BjorkstrandX0020,00%533000,60000000032001
Moritz Seider (R)X000,00%027000,43000000000000
Torey KrugX000,00%014000,42000000071000
Valeri NichushkinX0075,00%444000,50000000170000
Kris LetangX000,00%042000,24000000060000
Brayden McNabbX000,00%016000,25001000072000
Jujhar KhairaX00100.00%301000,51000000073000
Eeli TolvanenX00100.00%110001,35000001100000
Tyler BertuzziX0033,33%661000,15010000044010
Gustav NyquistX000,00%000000,76000000420000
Niko MikkolaX000,00%015000,18000000076000
Ryan CarpenterX0071,15%5201000,24000000072000
Marcus PetterssonX000,00%026000,22000000076000
Nikita SoshnikovX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Isac LundestromX0037,50%1600000,00000000000000
Petteri LindbohmX000,00%001000,00000000033000
Evgeny SvechnikovX000,00%100000,00000000033000
Martin FrkX0042,86%700000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mikko Koskinen51220,9073,06295001516272000,429752001
Ville Husso (R)21010,8693,841250086124001,000320000
Petr Mrazek10000,8187,7815002119000,000005000

Boston Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Charlie CoyleX7336500108185416,67%212017,1300031010118
Anthony BeauvillierX741550005169225,00%39713,880000000006
Anthony ManthaX723520017825368,00%49413,460000000001
Jesse PuljujarviX7235-4201271971010,53%211917,0511232000000
Nicolas RoyX7145-540151616396,25%313018,60022219000011
Pierre-Luc DuboisX7314-1112018112761511,11%315422,07000023000018
Mathieu JosephX7224-42097117818,18%211816,8411242000000
Alexandre CarrierX6123-56012684512,50%1816126,78101120011020
Alex TuchX7123-1155816237184,35%014420,54000723000116
Joe Veleno (R)X3022200154020,00%13511,770000000004
Ryan JohansenX5022-116014162310200,00%312725,43011214000115
Nicolas Meloche (R)X6022-1406104130,00%08413,950000400003
Alex GalchenyukX7022000433340,00%0456,460000001105
David SavardX7022-54016105340,00%1118025,65011327000024
Nicolas HagueX7011-5607116230,00%1014520,78000319000014
Ilya LyubushkinX7011-5601397350,00%1313419,20000316000013
Max ComtoisX2000000001000,00%042,080000000000
Nicolas DeslauriersX6000-400503130,00%1335,450000000000
Simon BenoitX7000120421000,00%4486,830000000004
Philippe MyersX7000-320352010,00%89513,580000000007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Charlie CoyleX0041,67%8423001,00010001200002
Anthony BeauvillierX0025,00%863001,03000000031100
Anthony ManthaX0075,00%421001,06000000011000
Jesse PuljujarviX000,00%174000,84000000130001
Nicolas RoyX0050,45%11163000,77010000022000
Pierre-Luc DuboisX0062,96%2765000,52010000120000
Mathieu JosephX0037,50%853000,68000000022010
Alexandre CarrierX000,00%058000,37000000054000
Alex TuchX0030,00%1062000,42110101100000
Joe Veleno (R)X0054,84%3111001,13000000031000
Ryan JohansenX0053,05%16454000,31000000051000
Nicolas Meloche (R)X000,00%025000,48000000033000
Alex GalchenyukX000,00%220000,88000000075000
David SavardX000,00%0011000,22000000170000
Nicolas HagueX000,00%038000,14000000170000
Ilya LyubushkinX000,00%006000,15000000072000
Max ComtoisX000,00%300000,00000000022000
Nicolas DeslauriersX000,00%200000,00000000066000
Simon BenoitX000,00%002000,00000000077000
Philippe MyersX000,00%033000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kevin Poulin10010,9461,85650023718000,500411010
Cayden Primeau (R)20200,8774,771010086529000,000016000
Cory Schneider50310,8505,31260002315369000,000050000

Calgary Red Bull

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aleksander BarkovX717852011212312174,35%516223,07011727000026
Jonathan HuberdeauX752756014920131625,00%915822,50101427000024
Ryan GetzlafX73364401312273711,11%413319,02000515000118
Ryan SuterX715661958675314,29%915021,40000014000018
Artemi PanarinX71345405317565,88%614921,24000027000116
Robby FabbriX7123-44014121634,76%18512,100000000000
Ryan PulockX71235008711329,09%715321,88000014000020
Jack RoslovicX712310046205105,00%411015,7600001500000
Jake EvansX7202-320106154813,33%08712,490000000005
Marcus JohanssonX51123001141425,00%0357,090000000000
Nick PaulX711226010659520,00%210314,7500001500000
Noah HanifinX702202081316320,00%1217725,30000228000028
Michael McLeodX7011-4202085210,00%27811,170000000009
Nicolas KerdilesX2000000010000,00%0126,250000000000
Connor Dewar (R)X70002155412030,00%0436,130000000000
Riley SheahanX7000200463020,00%2557,900000000000
Scott MayfieldX7000-180547210,00%39213,210000100001
John KlingbergX700004041017720,00%617324,76000128000026
Henri JokiharjuX7000000654240,00%99513,640000000005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Aleksander BarkovX0053,59%23762000,99000000350001
Jonathan HuberdeauX2150,00%672000,89000000011101
Ryan GetzlafX1050,54%9363100,90000000510010
Ryan SuterX000,00%011000,80001001100000
Artemi PanarinX0038,89%1862000,54000000260001
Robby FabbriX0050,00%231000,71000001100000
Ryan PulockX000,00%029000,39000000032000
Jack RoslovicX0028,57%772000,54000000033000
Jake EvansX0066,67%363000,46000000022010
Marcus JohanssonX000,00%210001,13000000110001
Nick PaulX1072,73%1112000,39000000043001
Noah HanifinX000,00%065000,23000000071000
Michael McLeodX0048,72%3922000,26000000075000
Nicolas KerdilesX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Connor Dewar (R)X000,00%011000,00000000055000
Riley SheahanX0070,37%2700000,00000000077000
Scott MayfieldX000,00%019000,00000000077000
John KlingbergX000,00%044000,00000000077000
Henri JokiharjuX000,00%024000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky74300,9371,86419011320587010,000070310

Chicago Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sebastian AhoX77512600191137121918,92%016523,53202623000317
Elias LindholmX746106009173591811,43%315922,67112423000017
Drake BathersonX726841201582313158,70%215021,48022223000311
Adam FoxX7156420612941011,11%718326,16011123000017
Andrew MangiapaneX7404-120561941121,05%18812,590000000000
Yanni GourdeX7303-300107114327,27%211015,7000001500000
Artturi LehkonenX71234002670514,29%1476,750000000000
Jordan StaalX703302012133320,00%29113,010000100001
MacKenzie WeegarX602227581417450,00%1116327,15011220000015
Ross ColtonX702200011655100,00%09213,120000000006
Tim Stutzle (R)X7022-3001612133130,00%311416,3100011500001
Brady TkachukX7022-512014414990,00%312617,9800011500019
Oliver KylingtonX71013202440025,00%510014,260000000004
Jacob TroubaX7011-2160121011550,00%1214020,0100001600009
Johan LarssonX7011400737250,00%1476,730000000000
Ryan EllisX3000-200010010,00%1258,350000000002
Darren HelmX5000400120000,00%1407,970000000002
Erik JohnsonX7000-100795330,00%913619,48000015000013
Nick HoldenX7000500572210,00%410114,450000300003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sebastian AhoX0049,02%5171001,46010001700310
Elias LindholmX0260,89%17973001,26110002500111
Drake BathersonX1010,53%1993001,06110000140001
Adam FoxX000,00%077000,66000000041000
Andrew MangiapaneX1025,00%473000,91000000033100
Yanni GourdeX2025,00%413000,55000000022010
Artturi LehkonenX0050,00%220001,27000000044010
Jordan StaalX0054,72%5300000,66000000073000
MacKenzie WeegarX000,00%028000,25000100062000
Ross ColtonX0050,00%243000,44000000000000
Tim Stutzle (R)X0050,00%642000,35000000000000
Brady TkachukX0050,00%84113000,32000000072000
Oliver KylingtonX010,00%013000,20000000000001
Jacob TroubaX000,00%013000,14000000073000
Johan LarssonX0044,44%1821000,42000000075000
Ryan EllisX000,00%010000,00000000044000
Darren HelmX000,00%002000,00000000000000
Erik JohnsonX000,00%007000,00000000077000
Nick HoldenX000,00%014000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ilya Sorokin75200,9072,81406001920596201,000270101
Scott Wedgewood10000,7506,761800285000,000007000

Cleveland Bulldogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Boone JennerX8861410601514267630,77%314418,0332552000006
Reilly SmithX8581310201672951617,24%213516,9113422000000
Pavel BuchnevichX8310132802173215149,38%016520,5603342200008
Ryan O'ReillyX86391207201891533,33%315619,4912332200018
Ondrej PalatX8448102011132461516,67%113817,2113422000000
Brock NelsonX843711951292141419,05%615719,6320242200016
William KarlssonX8347400101820112015,00%311814,7800001000017
Eric RobinsonX81674201151810125,56%29812,250000000019
Jared SpurgeonX807760078195130,00%615819,7500002000007
Jeff PetryX8077911514810350,00%1318823,49022023000221
Mark GiordanoX8246610071197322,22%516120,16000020000010
Alex IafalloX8303400571931015,79%211714,6000011000216
Matt Luff (R)X62023001062233,33%1447,330000000000
Radek FaksaX811230041586712,50%3678,4000000000013
Cody CeciX80227008144330,00%1118623,27000023000025
Matt MartinX7011300922040,00%0496,960000000000
Sam LaffertyX1000000111110,00%055,480000000000
Anton StralmanX2000000132000,00%22512,690000000000
Connor MurphyX800046011310230,00%512115,1800000000010
Duncan KeithX8000520163250,00%1012315,3600000000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Boone JennerX3050,82%12281011,94000000210301
Reilly SmithX1040,00%561011,92000000031110
Pavel BuchnevichX0013,64%22123001,58000000340110
Ryan O'ReillyX0048,65%18555001,15000003300012
Ondrej PalatX2033,33%341001,16000002200010
Brock NelsonX0173,33%1553000,89000100011002
William KarlssonX0054,55%11051001,18000000021000
Eric RobinsonX0066,67%322001,43000000011000
Jared SpurgeonX000,00%052000,89000000081000
Jeff PetryX000,00%006000,75001000081000
Mark GiordanoX000,00%045000,74000000041001
Alex IafalloX000,00%652000,51000000011000
Matt Luff (R)X0050,00%223000,91000000033000
Radek FaksaX0054,55%2210000,60000000022001
Cody CeciX000,00%026000,21000000084000
Matt MartinX000,00%210000,41000000062000
Sam LaffertyX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Anton StralmanX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Connor MurphyX000,00%016000,00000000088000
Duncan KeithX000,00%013000,00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thatcher Demko86110,9102,50480012022297000,000080010

Colorado Zipper

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor McDavidX8651148011123161519,35%113917,4210152600004
Jason RobertsonX847115008724121016,67%114017,49011626011011
Nazem KadriX834721551913205515,00%112916,1810142300006
Bryan RustX816712052145147,14%312415,4901132300000
David PerronX8325220135194815,79%312815,9901122300000
Shayne GostisbehereX813450041017435,88%815519,3500012400007
Tom WilsonX83036100225236713,04%311914,8100000101212
Timo MeierX8123113512419595,26%413016,2001142600003
Ryan GravesX8033620679230,00%914117,5800011011016
Lawson CrouseX8112015511812448,33%011414,2800000000015
Carson SoucyX8112600131292211,11%814017,4900000011017
Damon SeversonX8022-240101410470,00%918022,51000024000022
David KampfX80222008176190,00%311914,8900000000016
Luke GlendeningX810110071551520,00%810212,7900000101117
Dmitry OrlovX801142015117460,00%916821,00000123000020
Cam FowlerX8011-2003813540,00%817421,7700002700007
Mike ReillyX2000020001000,00%094,270000000000
Austin WatsonX6000-100108113110,00%37412,360000000001
Curtis LazarX80000004710420,00%28410,520000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor McDavidX0053,96%139111001,58000004800120
Jason RobertsonX2037,50%862001,57000000810002
Nazem KadriX0061,34%11942001,08001001300011
Bryan RustX0033,33%370001,13000000630000
David PerronX0028,57%750000,78000000130000
Shayne GostisbehereX000,00%025000,52000000022002
Tom WilsonX0020,00%541000,51000000022000
Timo MeierX0016,67%681000,46001001100001
Ryan GravesX000,00%005000,43000000280000
Lawson CrouseX0071,43%731000,35000100011000
Carson SoucyX100,00%049000,29000000022100
Damon SeversonX000,00%065000,22000000081000
David KampfX0051,02%9802000,34000000180000
Luke GlendeningX0066,34%10114000,20000000044000
Dmitry OrlovX000,00%016000,12000000085000
Cam FowlerX000,00%0111000,11000000087000
Mike ReillyX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Austin WatsonX0033,33%621000,00000000066000
Curtis LazarX0050,00%401000,00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marc-Andre Fleury63210,9182,31364011417177200,000062110
Alexandar Georgiev20200,8734,541190097130000,000026000

Dallas Storm

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kyle ConnorX75510300761591533,33%314620,92022116011013
Devon ToewsX634730061011101327,27%1416828,05213318101120
Matthew TkachukX725728076357155,71%115522,08022417000219
J.T. MillerX71673601813239144,35%215622,34112117011121
Gabriel LandeskogX74261601291642325,00%412417,73011016101214
Joe PavelskiX71450008923664,35%110815,5012321600000
Tanner JeannotX722438015624248,33%28712,451013200002
Brandon TanevX7224300914119918,18%19313,2900000000110
Claude GirouxX71340206917345,88%411015,7012341600000
Ryan McDonaghX704460012113010,00%813819,65011115000015
Adam LowryX721337561161433,33%08612,320000100002
Quinn HughesX71234003916446,25%515822,60101216000020
Alexandre Texier (R)X71122000314597,14%1537,630000000000
Michael McCarronX71122407361016,67%1537,590000000000
Vladislav GavrikovX6011340171710440,00%816126,85011215000018
Ben HuttonX2000-100212010,00%12512,400000000000
Corey PerryX7000200933030,00%1547,720000100000
Jamie OleksiakX7000355225230,00%810314,760001300006
Radko GudasX7000160773230,00%19313,270000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kyle ConnorX2052,63%1943001,37010001700110
Devon ToewsX000,00%044000,83000000011111
Matthew TkachukX1140,00%1091000,91010000130101
J.T. MillerX1055,83%24053000,90010000043020
Gabriel LandeskogX0075,00%485000,97010000210010
Joe PavelskiX0183,33%613000,92010000041000
Tanner JeannotX110,00%241000,92000001100010
Brandon TanevX0063,64%1144000,86000000021100
Claude GirouxX0055,29%8534000,73000000011000
Ryan McDonaghX000,00%009000,58000000170001
Adam LowryX0152,78%7215000,70000010210000
Quinn HughesX100,00%018000,38000000022010
Alexandre Texier (R)X000,00%014000,75110000000001
Michael McCarronX0060,00%2003000,75000000033000
Vladislav GavrikovX000,00%004000,12000000061000
Ben HuttonX000,00%001000,00000000000000
Corey PerryX00100.00%121000,00000000077000
Jamie OleksiakX000,00%012000,00000010077000
Radko GudasX000,00%011000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tristan Jarry55000,9411,97305001017075101,000652200
Kaapo Kahkonen (R)22000,9292,001200045624100,000025000

Detroit Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Troy TerryX552712051029101817,24%612825,61101312202312
Colton ParaykoX606640041812380,00%1516627,71022518000117
Jonathan ToewsX5505-1757182421520,83%610821,61000213000011
Evan BouchardX5325300714173717,65%912825,66202516011015
Philip Tomasino (R)X73250001292391913,04%211816,8100011300001
Jesper Boqvist (R)X7235-5209720141610,00%610615,200110600004
Ryan McLeod (R)X71341000916356,25%412217,3700031500001
John MarinoX71233008862216,67%511316,170000600006
Zach SanfordX71232601614145107,14%215522,13011119011012
Taylor Raddysh (R)X7033-42078188110,00%111015,760000700004
Patrick MaroonX7112-1120138173125,88%1013218,8000001500008
Joel ArmiaX7022-300985320,00%4639,000000100004
Dylan Coghlan (R)X1011200130000,00%22221,920000200002
Alex ChiassonX7011-7601049790,00%410114,380000200005
Andrew PeekeX7011-118081410430,00%814921,25000215000012
Jack McBain (R)X1000-100202000,00%11615,850000000001
Arthur KaliyevX2000-100000010,00%041,780000100000
Erik BrannstromX5000000132100,00%0438,560000100003
Bryan LittleX6000-300000100,00%1254,120000200000
Chris WagnerX6000-300133010,00%1447,310000000000
Joel EdmundsonX7000-9401946740,00%411916,980000900009
Ethan BearX7000-420546210,00%710615,140000400003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Troy TerryX1043,18%44122011,09000000000200
Colton ParaykoX000,00%033000,72000000060000
Jonathan ToewsX0258,33%13263010,93010100000100
Evan BouchardX000,00%033000,78000000000001
Philip Tomasino (R)X100,00%460000,85000000011100
Jesper Boqvist (R)X0038,14%9763000,94000000130010
Ryan McLeod (R)X0052,83%10611000,66000000031000
John MarinoX000,00%024000,53000000021000
Zach SanfordX000,00%664000,39010000000000
Taylor Raddysh (R)X0040,00%532000,54000000000000
Patrick MaroonX0037,50%1632000,30000000051000
Joel ArmiaX0050,00%810000,63000000073000
Dylan Coghlan (R)X000,00%000000,91000000000000
Alex ChiassonX0060,00%530000,20000000073000
Andrew PeekeX000,00%012000,13000000071000
Jack McBain (R)X0037,50%800000,00000000010000
Arthur KaliyevX000,00%000000,00000000110000
Erik BrannstromX000,00%022000,00000000000000
Bryan LittleX0040,00%1011000,00000000044000
Chris WagnerX0041,94%3102000,00000000066000
Joel EdmundsonX000,00%023000,00000000077000
Ethan BearX000,00%037000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ilya Samsonov51400,8854,01299002017468100,000052010
Filip Gustavsson (R)21010,8475,3212400117236100,333325000

Edmonton Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Zach PariseX7461032015102471516,67%614120,21112413000115
Tomas TatarX8369-5601451941515,79%315419,2313441800006
Matty Beniers (R)X8347-6006151581720,00%416120,1611212000003
Vasily Podkolzin (R)X8325-22097114727,27%411314,080111600002
Gustav LindstromX7145-3606911559,09%1516223,18022317000018
Andreas AthanasiouX6134-62077199165,26%613722,85022214000118
Morgan GeekieX8134-300122011369,09%414217,7510111600004
Vladislav NamestnikovX6303-5601141821016,67%312821,41202314000210
Andrew LaddX621356016655040,00%29215,340000200007
Josh BaileyX31230007411469,09%17023,2600004000111
Benoit-Olivier Groulx (R)X8123120715101410,00%212115,150000200001
Urho VaakanainenX8112-410010850220,00%1118122,57101121000022
Mason Geertsen (R)X8022-112020123230,00%713016,29000010000011
Justin BaileyX3011000211010,00%24113,760001200000
Thomas HickeyX8011-600062210,00%612315,3701111000005
Niklas HjalmarssonX8011400113210,00%0607,540000000000
Patrik BerglundX1000-100001110,00%01817,980000000001
Jack Quinn (R)X1000000120230,00%01818,250000000000
Egor YakovlevX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
MacKenzie MacEachernX3000-200336230,00%24916,490000100002
Alex BiegaX4000000110000,00%071,670000000000
Corey Schueneman (R)X8000-54041510330,00%715619,51000017000116
Carl GunnarssonX8000100020000,00%1577,070000000001
Shea WeberX8000000144210,00%210813,4700000000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Zach PariseX1047,37%1938001,41010000011111
Tomas TatarX0020,00%593001,17110000620011
Matty Beniers (R)X0049,73%18554000,87010000042000
Vasily Podkolzin (R)X000,00%442000,89110003300100
Gustav LindstromX000,00%132000,62000000250000
Andreas AthanasiouX0029,17%2473000,58110000050000
Morgan GeekieX0052,00%7533000,56010000011000
Vladislav NamestnikovX0020,00%524000,47110000000000
Andrew LaddX0030,00%1014000,65010000022000
Josh BaileyX0058,06%3111000,86010000011010
Benoit-Olivier Groulx (R)X0038,30%4741000,49000000071000
Urho VaakanainenX000,00%033000,22000001100000
Mason Geertsen (R)X000,00%032000,31000000083000
Justin BaileyX000,00%121000,48000000140000
Thomas HickeyX000,00%006000,16000000084000
Niklas HjalmarssonX000,00%000000,33000000082000
Patrik BerglundX00100.00%101000,00000000052000
Jack Quinn (R)X00100.00%110000,00000000011000
Egor YakovlevX000,00%000000,00000000051000
MacKenzie MacEachernX000,00%301000,00000000044000
Alex BiegaX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Corey Schueneman (R)X0033,33%327000,00000000088000
Carl GunnarssonX000,00%001000,00000000088000
Shea WeberX000,00%005000,00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Calvin Pickard31200,8723,7715920107839000,000026000
Joseph Woll (R)60410,8554,06325002215283100,444961000

Halifax Thunder

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark ScheifeleX73811-20013222091615,00%516924,09055231011030
Kevin FialaX6549-1801082951617,24%514624,262131226000022
Travis KonecnyX71891115146162116,25%311416,2415632300001
Ilya MikheyevX771804077193636,84%111917,0351672400004
Vincent TrocheckX724600020152041010,00%113819,77235323000022
Dylan StromeX7123-14089104910,00%214220,25101231000017
Mattias EkholmX7033-34011912330,00%1419127,32000133011130
Nikita ZaitsevX7112-110081051020,00%1013719,54000021000017
Max DomiX7101-42057174105,88%39413,410000110111
Vinnie HinostrozaX2011000102010,00%0136,420000000000
Travis HamonicX6011000750100,00%1510517,49011016000015
Kieffer Bellows (R)X2000000211020,00%0126,030000100000
Matt NietoX5000000130000,00%0163,270000000000
Craig SmithX7000-32011494100,00%29613,670000000004
Mike HoffmanX7000-3408512480,00%410014,280000500005
Danny DeKeyserX7000120041000,00%1415,880000100004
Jack JohnsonX7000120382110,00%49914,1800001000014
Josh MansonX7000-4140171111120,00%1216924,10000233000025
Brock McGinnX7000000221040,00%0415,910000000001
Colin MillerX7000-240543100,00%910114,430000600002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark ScheifeleX1053,61%19461001,30000000000101
Kevin FialaX0138,46%52104001,24000000000100
Travis KonecnyX000,00%140001,58000101300011
Ilya MikheyevX2140,00%530001,34000003300021
Vincent TrocheckX0055,13%7842000,87000001100100
Dylan StromeX0040,00%1033000,42000000250000
Mattias EkholmX000,00%016000,31000000170000
Nikita ZaitsevX100,00%004000,29000000011000
Max DomiX0051,56%6443000,21000000055000
Vinnie HinostrozaX000,00%400001,56000000000000
Travis HamonicX000,00%007000,19000000160000
Kieffer Bellows (R)X000,00%000000,00000000020000
Matt NietoX000,00%100000,00000000055000
Craig SmithX0016,67%611000,00000000077000
Mike HoffmanX0071,43%723000,00000000077000
Danny DeKeyserX000,00%002000,00000000077000
Jack JohnsonX000,00%002000,00000000077000
Josh MansonX000,00%013000,00000000077000
Brock McGinnX000,00%010000,00000000077000
Colin MillerX000,00%003000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jack Campbell64200,9252,33360011418775100,000061100
Brian Elliott10100,7835,0060005239000,000016000

Hamilton Tigers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikael GranlundX8369-26071626101211,54%316320,41224521000023
Anthony DuclairX87187401362572028,00%413717,0800015101114
Vladimir TarasenkoX6347-20018826111111,54%314023,32123720000117
Jeff SkinnerX8336-3202472991310,34%315419,22000118112216
Sam ReinhartX5325055310215714,29%612524,94101413000021
Rem Pitlick (R)X80552202916660,00%211013,700000000002
Anthony DeAngeloX8123-6140101317245,88%917021,25101216011019
Ben ChiarotX6033312020116130,00%1716126,77022119000018
Adam HenriqueX8033-4001113167110,00%113917,3700001600002
Rickard RakellX8112-6209312378,33%413717,1501121600000
Jordan EberleX8112-20011915266,67%311514,370000100012
Matt RoyX8022-7401785330,00%716320,34011015000020
Colin WhiteX51013004341225,00%0438,630000000000
Mattias JanmarkX81012002361216,67%0496,170000000003
Marco ScandellaX8011000493140,00%711914,830000300003
Jordie BennX2000200550000,00%23216,200000000005
Jaycob MegnaX4000-400231010,00%56315,750000100005
Laurent DauphinX5000100110000,00%0102,070000000000
Brady SkjeiX700046015146730,00%1517725,28000321000024
Nick LeddyX8000620414110,00%48911,090000000038
Joonas DonskoiX8000020432340,00%3718,860000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikael GranlundX1152,83%21242001,10000000022100
Anthony DuclairX210,00%4110001,17000005500200
Vladimir TarasenkoX1048,39%3153001,00000000011200
Jeff SkinnerX0047,06%1742000,78000000011012
Sam ReinhartX1048,65%3761000,80000100010011
Rem Pitlick (R)X0041,54%6521000,91000000081000
Anthony DeAngeloX000,00%094000,35000000051000
Ben ChiarotX000,00%013000,37000000062010
Adam HenriqueX0056,60%10642000,43000000180000
Rickard RakellX0042,86%704000,29000000022000
Jordan EberleX0020,00%552000,35000000044000
Matt RoyX000,00%008000,25000000082000
Colin WhiteX00100.00%100000,46000000011001
Mattias JanmarkX0041,18%1700000,40000000011000
Marco ScandellaX000,00%013000,17000000083000
Jordie BennX000,00%003000,00000000065000
Jaycob MegnaX000,00%004000,00000000044000
Laurent DauphinX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Brady SkjeiX000,00%038000,00000000077000
Nick LeddyX000,00%002000,00000000088000
Joonas DonskoiX000,00%001000,00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen85300,9132,724852022252102100,000080020

Houston Supernova

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX73360001215177917,65%413519,3010111500006
Mathew BarzalX724602079278127,41%113218,9111231600002
Tage ThompsonX6325-140881741917,65%413622,63011114202312
Mitch MarnerX5314240913186916,67%112725,31000215000015
John CarlsonX504412061158100,00%914228,30011111022019
Chandler StephensonX704432091515550,00%814921,24011019022014
Mason Marchment (R)X5213-1808785825,00%26713,420000100003
Yegor SharangovichX7213-2001792122,22%3415,831011000002
Anthony CirelliX7202-61001111184711,11%410014,210000000000
Leon DraisaitlX5112020912283213,57%513025,91000613000017
Jonas SiegenthalerX3022140221010,00%03310,960000000002
K'Andre MillerX7022-200974510,00%1017224,57011018000015
J.T. CompherX7022-300627140,00%510515,050000600001
Martin FehervaryX6011100647110,00%813322,14000014000013
Tyson BarrieX70113206106430,00%712017,160001900015
Joel HanleyX2000-200222000,00%22612,830000000001
Colton SceviourX3000000010000,00%082,590000000001
Victor MeteX3000-500036010,00%23812,690000000000
Danton HeinenX4000-300200230,00%0389,380000000000
Matt GrzelcykX4000-400205010,00%66014,940000300002
Justin HollX500006011102220,00%1113927,80000014000015
Adrian KempeX7000-1559596120,00%08111,510000400000
Trevor MooreX7000020113020,00%0152,190000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX1156,82%8850000,89020000021100
Mathew BarzalX00100.00%272000,91010000410000
Tage ThompsonX0023,81%2123000,74120000000001
Mitch MarnerX0023,53%1765000,63030000011100
John CarlsonX000,00%064000,57000000050000
Chandler StephensonX0047,98%19812000,54130000071000
Mason Marchment (R)X000,00%251000,89000000000000
Yegor SharangovichX00100.00%331001,47000001100100
Anthony CirelliX0050,00%7224000,40000001100001
Leon DraisaitlX0063,93%6182000,31020000042010
Jonas SiegenthalerX000,00%000001,22000000031010
K'Andre MillerX000,00%016000,23000000170000
J.T. CompherX0028,57%701000,38000000071000
Martin FehervaryX000,00%014000,15000000000000
Tyson BarrieX000,00%000000,17000000072000
Joel HanleyX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Colton SceviourX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Victor MeteX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Danton HeinenX000,00%002000,00000000044000
Matt GrzelcykX000,00%005000,00000000044000
Justin HollX000,00%014000,00000000055000
Adrian KempeX0033,33%331000,00010010077000
Trevor MooreX000,00%110000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Linus Ullmark72220,9092,85400001920985000,7861461100
Kevin Lankinen10100,7699,06400062611000,000012000

London Spartiates

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Viktor ArvidssonX755103008928111917,86%315021,43112115000010
Mats ZuccarelloX62810340913235188,70%515125,21123411000016
Marcus FolignoX854961202212327515,63%417221,53112316000014
Frederick GaudreauX6459500410189622,22%213822,97123212000015
Jordan GreenwayX8235-180175202910,00%214518,0912351600018
Dougie HamiltonX822430078106420,00%715619,50213415000017
Jonas BrodinX8134-20031682412,50%1219424,26123318000023
Paul ByronX8044-10012915690,00%112615,780111200006
Matt DumbaX8213-310077169412,50%818322,92101118000019
Cody EakinX8033-2007239330,00%312715,930111500003
Jansen Harkins (R)X42020003431166,67%04310,800000000003
Mason AppletonX8112-30014521694,76%212415,470001600001
Marc StaalX8022020292220,00%511013,800000000005
Andrej SustrX4011100020000,00%0246,010000100000
Ian ColeX8011412011145430,00%1115218,98000015000013
Tyson JostX8011-2008147040,00%614217,7100001600000
Tyler PitlickX1000-100512020,00%21212,130000000000
Kevin StenlundX1000000000000,00%022,400000000000
Mathieu PerreaultX2000000020100,00%0157,450000000001
Cedric PaquetteX5000-140672010,00%15310,650000000002
Michael StoneX6000000001010,00%1274,520000000000
Dean KukanX6000000120000,00%2223,710000100001
Nate SchmidtX8000100064130,00%110813,500000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Viktor ArvidssonX1021,43%1474001,33000000011110
Mats ZuccarelloX0028,07%5755001,32000000011010
Marcus FolignoX0022,73%2277001,04000000011012
Frederick GaudreauX2057,55%13913001,31000000000101
Jordan GreenwayX2012,50%814000,69000001100110
Dougie HamiltonX000,00%012000,51000000052001
Jonas BrodinX000,00%008000,41000001200000
Paul ByronX0016,67%663000,63000000083000
Matt DumbaX010,00%035000,33000000041000
Cody EakinX0059,76%8213000,47000000180100
Jansen Harkins (R)X1050,00%202000,93000000033100
Mason AppletonX0050,00%431000,32000000041000
Marc StaalX000,00%002000,36000000083000
Andrej SustrX000,00%000000,83000000000000
Ian ColeX000,00%0311000,13000000085000
Tyson JostX0048,72%11703000,14000000082000
Tyler PitlickX000,00%101000,00000000022000
Kevin StenlundX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Mathieu PerreaultX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Cedric PaquetteX0055,56%2701000,00000000073000
Michael StoneX000,00%001000,00000000011000
Dean KukanX000,00%000000,00000000076000
Nate SchmidtX000,00%023000,00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Quick66000,9381,81364001117777000,000062120
Vitek Vanecek20110,8823,911232086830000,000026000

Los Angeles Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack HughesX73710-1207517111317,65%212818,3602202100005
Anze KopitarX71910-1401612146147,14%414520,73044221000110
Jordan KyrouX7549-320572471320,83%312618,0131472100014
Brayden SchennX73471609102771411,11%211816,8921381500003
Rasmus AnderssonX7134-2404817645,88%717725,29101322000124
Noah DobsonX7044-44071016540,00%815221,74000022011116
Brandon SaadX7213320881341015,38%312317,52000015000112
Jonathan DrouinX7213-110041175811,76%18612,3000001000001
Alexander KerfootX712334081215996,67%312417,68022015000112
Timothy Liljegren (R)X7033400394210,00%710815,4500000000010
James van RiemsdykX720202097103920,00%28211,670000000000
Brian BoyleX711210011813637,69%110214,5800000000118
Tyler MyersX7022214014124030,00%715221,7000005000118
Andreas JohnssonX510110034100410,00%0428,440000000000
Yakov TreninX71011409715446,67%59113,0500000101220
Brandon CarloX710140011552420,00%510114,500000000002
Mike MathesonX70110201377720,00%1014420,50000114011115
Victor RaskX2000000000000,00%041,990000100000
Colin BlackwellX7000000826040,00%0578,160000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack HughesX0060,00%1093101,56010001200110
Anze KopitarX0051,09%18422001,38010000410100
Jordan KyrouX1033,33%986001,43000000210100
Brayden SchennX0053,85%10453001,18000001200021
Rasmus AnderssonX100,00%048000,45000001400000
Noah DobsonX000,00%027000,53000000071000
Brandon SaadX1033,33%622000,49000000310001
Jonathan DrouinX000,00%011000,70000000130010
Alexander KerfootX0040,00%1031000,48000000150000
Timothy Liljegren (R)X000,00%003000,55000000170000
James van RiemsdykX0020,00%562000,49000001100000
Brian BoyleX0146,39%9732000,39000001100100
Tyler MyersX000,00%015000,26000000170001
Andreas JohnssonX0050,00%240000,47000000033000
Yakov TreninX0060,00%512000,22000000011010
Brandon CarloX000,00%005000,20000000033000
Mike MathesonX000,00%067000,14000000071000
Victor RaskX000,00%000000,00000001100000
Colin BlackwellX0048,48%3301000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Talbot73310,9082,964250021229104000,000270000

Miami Heat

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Barrett Hayton (R)X7189-2601313227154,55%515021,49022418011018
Dawson Mercer (R)X7538200573171516,13%415422,012131018101121
Warren FoegeleX753836013721111323,81%312317,5411211100004
Owen Tippett (R)X6426-340910138730,77%310517,5010131200004
Kevin LabancX424600073131415,38%07218,060112900000
Caleb JonesX7145-340111319865,26%1617925,62123620000021
Adam Brooks (R)X421300014951122,22%25413,540000000003
Connor McMichael (R)X31120004871714,29%35418,070001600000
Maxime TalbotX41120002551220,00%35613,940000000009
Travis DermottX4022440433110,00%17819,4500001000005
Alexei SemenovX7022-300372110,00%69112,940000400009
John MooreX7101-42041612618,33%1315321,83000117000019
Tyler Benson (R)X3011040972230,00%34715,510000700002
Alec Regula (R)X3011500381000,00%45618,700001700004
Wyatt KalynukX3011000144120,00%55016,580001300001
Alex Vlasic (R)X3011-120032220,00%24013,300000000000
Jackson CatesX4011040291120,00%56716,770110800008
Frederic St-DenisX4011-120122100,00%35313,290000100006
Sami NikuX4011-200252140,00%66015,110000300004
Ville HeinolaX6011-240533320,00%68213,6800006000010
Alexandre BolducX1000-100000000,00%066,350000000001
A.J. GreerX1000-100320000,00%01313,330000000001
Jeremy Davies (R)X1000000010100,00%01414,200000000001
Quinton Byfield (R)X3000-400786120,00%24816,110000000002
Ben Meyers (R)X3000-100220010,00%03210,660000000000
Scott KosmachukX3000100224250,00%13511,790000000000
Brendan GuhleX3000000000010,00%061,900000000000
Loui ErikssonX4000-400578430,00%36917,230001400002
Patrice CormierX4000000294140,00%14511,310000000004
Boris Katchouk (R)X6000-42013612450,00%19315,580001600001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Barrett Hayton (R)X0049,16%17982001,20220000042000
Dawson Mercer (R)X0039,29%28111011,04020000120010
Warren FoegeleX100,00%523001,30020000011010
Owen Tippett (R)X0050,00%641001,14220001100010
Kevin LabancX000,00%222001,66000001100100
Caleb JonesX000,00%086000,56000000050001
Adam Brooks (R)X1127,78%5402001,11000000011010
Connor McMichael (R)X0045,45%3310000,74000000120001
Maxime TalbotX0066,67%312000,72000000021001
Travis DermottX000,00%002000,51000000021000
Alexei SemenovX000,00%021000,44000000071000
John MooreX010,00%0210000,13000001100000
Tyler Benson (R)X000,00%301000,43000000032000
Alec Regula (R)X000,00%001000,36000000030000
Wyatt KalynukX000,00%002000,40000000032000
Alex Vlasic (R)X000,00%004000,50000000033000
Jackson CatesX0042,11%3813000,30000000130000
Frederic St-DenisX000,00%000000,38000000032000
Sami NikuX000,00%000000,33000000031000
Ville HeinolaX000,00%114000,24000000052000
Alexandre BolducX000,00%101000,00000000011000
A.J. GreerX000,00%010000,00000000032000
Jeremy Davies (R)X000,00%000000,00000000150000
Quinton Byfield (R)X0032,00%2521000,00000000031000
Ben Meyers (R)X000,00%001000,00000000033000
Scott KosmachukX000,00%001000,00000000033000
Brendan GuhleX000,00%000000,00000000032000
Loui ErikssonX0025,00%442000,00000000000000
Patrice CormierX0031,25%3232000,00000000033000
Boris Katchouk (R)X0028,57%731000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Daniel Vladar (R)10100,9233,04390022613000,000007000
Semyon Varlamov74200,8963,543904023222117100,750870110

Moncton Wildcats

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler SeguinX767136001073591417,14%214420,52134617000112
Jakub VoracekX739120100911188716,67%516323,33123324000013
Oskar SundqvistX7461026091772557,14%113819,7501102000006
Frank VatranoX74596008101931221,05%212618,0121361900001
Taylor HallX6336-160761971415,79%014323,79000420000114
Sean Durzi (R)X7246-3958794522,22%616423,46224526000021
Sam CarrickX7145-2115171313367,69%211916,9403311300013
Thomas Bordeleau (R)X72241005788925,00%210715,320000100007
Ryan Poehling (R)X72134206760433,33%37911,240000100000
William BorgenX712391005470114,29%712918,49000116000012
Dylan DeMeloX7112-40071532333,33%717024,31101126000023
Josh NorrisX40220001612460,00%28521,2600008000112
Calvin de HaanX7022920978410,00%513619,38000216000014
Dominik SimonX3011-200223030,00%04013,420000000001
Radim SimekX3000000000000,00%041,490000000000
Greg McKeggX5000300832000,00%28016,070000200006
Kyle Burroughs (R)X7000-100122120,00%0456,380000000000
Ty SmithX7000-100013100,00%0446,220000000000
Braden Schneider (R)X7000100642020,00%48512,190000000002
Ronald Attard (R)X7000100061010,00%78812,600000000014
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler SeguinX1250,00%673001,81010000120210
Jakub VoracekX0052,94%3464001,47110000000101
Oskar SundqvistX0050,83%12020001,45010001100001
Frank VatranoX1020,00%552001,43000000032020
Taylor HallX100,00%335000,84110000040000
Sean Durzi (R)X000,00%003000,73000011100010
Sam CarrickX1051,09%9241000,84001000120000
Thomas Bordeleau (R)X000,00%563000,75110000120100
Ryan Poehling (R)X0047,06%3410000,76000001100000
William BorgenX000,00%024000,46000000043000
Dylan DeMeloX000,00%008000,24000000022000
Josh NorrisX0046,39%9710000,47010000041000
Calvin de HaanX000,00%022000,29000000072000
Dominik SimonX000,00%012000,50000000041000
Radim SimekX000,00%000000,00000000054000
Greg McKeggX0040,00%521000,00000000075000
Kyle Burroughs (R)X000,00%002000,00000000077000
Ty SmithX000,00%001000,00000000077000
Braden Schneider (R)X000,00%003000,00000000077000
Ronald Attard (R)X000,00%001000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Collin Delia (R)11000,9641,00600012817000,000016001
Jake Allen64200,8993,413692021208103000,667661002

Montreal Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ivan BarbashevX72461001583010196,67%015422,07011520000118
Colton SissonsX71450607811369,09%313319,0511241901108
Blake ColemanX7314-16097175517,65%311416,250003900003
Scott LaughtonX72241201211115818,18%411215,940000600000
Phillip DanaultX413410075153166,67%19724,33000012000010
Phil KesselX704430055232110,00%310514,940000000000
Cam AtkinsonX7213-1207121781711,76%113218,8200021710127
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX721316041373428,57%1214520,70000019000017
Christopher TanevX7033-3005102210,00%715421,99011019011019
Adam PelechX71125209854220,00%816924,10101421000021
Max PaciorettyX302204079173130,00%37324,2000001000006
Zdeno CharaX7022-6805124110,00%612818,27011217000013
Alexander Barabanov (R)X7101-1005584512,50%18512,100000000005
Barclay GoodrowX7101080136146137,14%515422,03000121000115
Nate ThompsonX3011020251110,00%14213,900000000000
Brandon MontourX7011120223220,00%48812,600000000005
Kasperi KapanenX4000000023100,00%1317,770000000014
Brett KulakX7000100121000,00%0456,450000000000
Jake MuzzinX7000100200000,00%0466,550000000002
Nick JensenX7000100271010,00%28211,770000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ivan BarbashevX1030,43%4655000,78000000020001
Colton SissonsX0061,11%10802000,75000000310010
Blake ColemanX0042,86%722000,70000001100011
Scott LaughtonX1045,65%4603000,72000000140011
Phillip DanaultX1045,16%9321000,82000000010100
Phil KesselX0044,44%991000,77000000072100
Cam AtkinsonX0166,67%343000,46000000120000
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX000,00%019000,41000000064010
Christopher TanevX000,00%017000,39000000071100
Adam PelechX000,00%025000,24000000011000
Max PaciorettyX0029,41%1740000,55000000032000
Zdeno CharaX000,00%004000,31000000071000
Alexander Barabanov (R)X000,00%211000,24000000022000
Barclay GoodrowX0033,33%1263000,13000001100000
Nate ThompsonX0075,86%2910000,48000000052000
Brandon MontourX000,00%023000,23000000075000
Kasperi KapanenX0050,00%210000,00000000055000
Brett KulakX000,00%002000,00000000077000
Jake MuzzinX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Nick JensenX000,00%006000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Calvin Petersen (R)73220,8942,66429001917989100,000070000

New York Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgenii DadonovX731013-111519163082810,00%516022,87066614011016
Josh AndersonX873106100231730122223,33%615419,25202815000012
Kirby DachX84610-460151526101015,38%315719,63325112000008
Brock BoeserX6549-2401482271522,73%114624,40202517101115
Gregory HofmannX8347600119177917,65%412615,7400001000000
Jesperi KotkaniemiX82466401315255218,00%513516,8200021400000
Jaden SchwartzX63140201882461612,50%19615,9400001000213
Cam YorkX603352041010780,00%1615525,76011217011017
Calle RosenX7033575748350,00%816423,49011113000119
Justin Barron (R)X80332006109620,00%717021,27011216000114
Matias Maccelli (R)X41122004331033,33%0399,870000100001
Derek StepanX711204091619665,26%18912,760000100000
Dmitri Samorukov (R)X80224203103440,00%815619,53011115000015
Peyton Krebs (R)X8101-1008843225,00%2728,9900000000012
Antti Suomela (R)X2011100213010,00%12512,430000000000
Nikita TryamkinX8011-200431210,00%611414,240000200005
Owen Power (R)X1000000012110,00%31716,600000000002
Brendan PerliniX2000000427240,00%03014,910000000000
Jake Leschyshyn (R)X3000000343000,00%0268,810000300000
Dakota MermisX3000-200010110,00%03411,250000000001
Oscar KlefbomX4000-200141000,00%25413,550000100002
Grigori Denisenko (R)X7000-200446120,00%19213,210000500000
Matt Kiersted (R)X7000-3003107550,00%1110114,480002600002
Thomas Novak (R)X8000-120166060,00%2627,780000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgenii DadonovX0030,77%2674001,62111000000021
Josh AndersonX3014,29%781011,30010001100111
Kirby DachX1149,08%21825001,27000000710011
Brock BoeserX0035,14%3763001,23000000000200
Gregory HofmannX0050,00%445001,11000000021002
Jesperi KotkaniemiX0058,89%9044000,89000000061100
Jaden SchwartzX1037,50%872000,84110000000001
Cam YorkX000,00%025000,39000000061000
Calle RosenX000,00%043000,36001000070000
Justin Barron (R)X000,00%014000,35000000082000
Matias Maccelli (R)X000,00%102001,01000000022000
Derek StepanX0069,23%3924000,45000000011000
Dmitri Samorukov (R)X000,00%007000,26000000081000
Peyton Krebs (R)X0045,16%3102000,28000000011000
Antti Suomela (R)X00100.00%100000,80000000021000
Nikita TryamkinX000,00%005000,18000000082000
Owen Power (R)X000,00%001000,00000000011000
Brendan PerliniX000,00%001000,00000000011000
Jake Leschyshyn (R)X000,00%010000,00000000033000
Dakota MermisX000,00%001000,00000000073000
Oscar KlefbomX000,00%002000,00000000044000
Grigori Denisenko (R)X0050,00%202000,00000000077000
Matt Kiersted (R)X000,00%001000,00000000087000
Thomas Novak (R)X0058,33%1201000,00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Gibson75200,9072,964052020216116001,000262100
Charlie Lindgren21000,9153,00800044717100,000025000

Nunavut Mystery

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Erik HaulaX6224-5201611165812,50%612821,29224622000011
Alex GoligoskiX61342605581612,50%813021,74000021000011
Tyler ToffoliX6303-500663111129,68%212620,9220272100006
Nicklas BackstromX6213-3003624498,33%310817,9201142100005
Joe ThorntonX6123-2204744125,00%17712,770000300001
Brendan GallagherX6123-26089107510,00%08313,840000200008
Patric HornqvistX6123-40010492311,11%110217,0210122100000
Dustin BrownX6033-40012510040,00%210217,0402242100000
Drew DoughtyX6022-120013101912110,00%813522,4502262300007
Josh MorrisseyX6022-1180131011670,00%414524,21011023000011
Marian StudenicX6101-1207761216,67%1559,250000100016
Kevin CzuczmanX2000000020000,00%0157,420000000000
Dan HamhuisX2000000000000,00%0136,730000000000
Brandon Baddock (R)X4000-100435220,00%1327,890000100000
Jacob De La RoseX4000-100212040,00%0317,700000000000
Rafael Harvey-Pinard (R)X6000-200542100,00%38113,470000000008
Kevan MillerX6000-200023300,00%17312,220000000005
Greg PaterynX6000-2005111200,00%67512,570000000008
Justin BraunX60002207147330,00%713923,17000121000112
Sam BennettX6000-51009122713140,00%313121,83000322000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Erik HaulaX0056,10%16452000,63000000120000
Alex GoligoskiX000,00%022000,61000000031000
Tyler ToffoliX0040,00%575000,48000000022000
Nicklas BackstromX0061,45%8324000,56000001100000
Joe ThorntonX0056,67%3021000,78000000051000
Brendan GallagherX000,00%361000,72000000011000
Patric HornqvistX0050,00%201000,59000001100001
Dustin BrownX0040,00%500000,59000000160000
Drew DoughtyX000,00%024000,30000000064000
Josh MorrisseyX000,00%004000,28000000065000
Marian StudenicX0016,67%621000,36000000033000
Kevin CzuczmanX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Dan HamhuisX000,00%000000,00000000041000
Brandon Baddock (R)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Jacob De La RoseX0036,36%1100000,00000000044000
Rafael Harvey-Pinard (R)X0020,00%501000,00000000044000
Kevan MillerX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Greg PaterynX000,00%002000,00000000066000
Justin BraunX000,00%014000,00000000066000
Sam BennettX0061,54%2660000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Philipp Grubauer60510,8444,27337202415474100,000060000
Keith Kinkaid10000,4007,322500352000,000006000

Ottawa Lumberjacks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mika ZibanejadX666122009172961120,69%315525,88022723000021
David PastrnakX648122001883561311,43%114824,65213723000121
Roman JosiX60994208818790,00%716928,19033525011121
Teuvo TeravainenX7336520151291225,00%310314,660000000006
Ryan HartmanX72463140207164712,50%314420,54101727101115
Michael BuntingX741518010112611715,38%311917,0110141800004
Tomas HertlX72352001114155513,33%313919,87011320011021
Conor GarlandX7145160106108610,00%411516,4801112000000
Jean-Gabriel PageauX7112420141113387,69%210615,120000400005
Alex PietrangeloX71125808975214,29%1118225,97112231000026
Jake DeBruskX71124008411459,09%19914,130000400000
Kailer YamamotoX31011001030033,33%0175,820000000001
Logan O'Connor (R)X31011002341125,00%0206,500000000000
Brandon Hagel (R)X5011100121000,00%0163,190000000003
Mario FerraroX70110007116120,00%914019,97000017000020
Alexander Romanov (R)X7011560443100,00%28712,360000100003
Darnell NurseX7011-160274220,00%814620,89000119000020
Rudolfs BalcersX3000100200000,00%1113,600000000000
Casey CizikasX5000100330000,00%1244,760000000000
Robert BortuzzoX5000100142000,00%0255,080000000002
Jani HakanpaaX7000640461300,00%59713,930000400006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mika ZibanejadX1048,54%23943001,55010000011220
David PastrnakX100,00%762001,62010000110121
Roman JosiX000,00%039001,06000000060001
Teuvo TeravainenX000,00%736001,17000001100100
Ryan HartmanX0175,00%411000,83000000000001
Michael BuntingX0020,00%1023000,84000002200100
Tomas HertlX0046,03%12643000,72110000130000
Conor GarlandX0050,00%430000,87000000053000
Jean-Gabriel PageauX1052,24%6734000,38000001100010
Alex PietrangeloX100,00%036000,22000000042001
Jake DeBruskX0033,33%302000,40000000160000
Kailer YamamotoX010,00%010001,15000000022001
Logan O'Connor (R)X100,00%100001,03000000022010
Brandon Hagel (R)X000,00%200001,26000000000000
Mario FerraroX000,00%013000,14000000170000
Alexander Romanov (R)X000,00%002000,23000000000000
Darnell NurseX000,00%012000,14000000071000
Rudolfs BalcersX000,00%100000,00000000054000
Casey CizikasX0066,67%1201000,00000000000000
Robert BortuzzoX000,00%002000,00000000000000
Jani HakanpaaX000,00%023000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeremy Swayman (R)11000,9312,0060002298000,000016000
Igor Shesterkin65010,9182,79365401720881001,000361110

Quebec Nordiques

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Pius SuterX734732088176617,65%012217,40112218000225
Matthew Boldy (R)X73470401243710178,11%114019,9613472100004
Anton Lundell (R)X725702011152611217,69%813919,8302292100003
Samuel GirardX714522081312438,33%515021,3611252200007
Seth Jarvis (R)X7224-100852611177,69%211015,6902211700000
Lars EllerX7213018019881425,00%213619,4720242100001
Reese Johnson (R)X71231208554220,00%27010,0000000101218
Jacob BrysonX71232404961216,67%311516,3700001000018
Cole Sillinger (R)X7123-12068157106,67%110014,350000001107
Milan LucicX720210010494222,22%0557,800000000004
Marc-Edouard VlasicX71122202415546,67%713318,96101314000121
Mattias SamuelssonX50220001063330,00%512825,64011014000020
Kyle PalmieriX7022-18016917370,00%210915,5001101800000
Noel AcciariX7022080123147130,00%19613,6800000000014
Dominic Toninato (R)X71011007752220,00%410314,7200000000224
Jamie Drysdale (R)X7011-140474010,00%612718,2000001900001
Mark PysykX7011-2608810540,00%1315221,7200005000026
Lassi Thomson (R)X2000000421010,00%54723,390000300008
Ryan ReavesX7000120514110,00%0507,070000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Pius SuterX1047,57%10332001,15010001300100
Matthew Boldy (R)X0030,00%1093001,00020000011100
Anton Lundell (R)X0052,11%19080001,01120000041002
Samuel GirardX000,00%041000,67000000011010
Seth Jarvis (R)X0140,00%562000,73010000420010
Lars EllerX0060,00%531000,44010000032000
Reese Johnson (R)X0056,52%2311000,86000000051000
Jacob BrysonX000,00%006000,52010000051000
Cole Sillinger (R)X1048,11%10623000,60000000073001
Milan LucicX000,00%031000,73000000011001
Marc-Edouard VlasicX100,00%025000,30000000011000
Mattias SamuelssonX000,00%002000,31000000053000
Kyle PalmieriX0050,00%643000,37120000170000
Noel AcciariX0062,50%850000,42000000074000
Dominic Toninato (R)X0033,33%313000,19000000044000
Jamie Drysdale (R)X000,00%033000,16000000075000
Mark PysykX000,00%036000,13000000062000
Lassi Thomson (R)X000,00%011000,00000000022000
Ryan ReavesX000,00%020000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Raanta73220,9022,70399011818477100,556961110
Louis Domingue10000,8425,5932003198000,000015000

Regina Pats

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Logan CoutureX7459700137184822,22%29413,400000100000
Andrew CoppX73698007121681118,75%39313,280000100000
Kirill KaprizovX72790201511239108,70%615622,24022116000018
Robert ThomasX7527000714225722,73%014620,91202216000018
Roope HintzX75161009141961726,32%412718,17000011000012
Alex DeBrincatX715622094159136,67%311416,2400011100000
Nick SchmaltzX715614075188125,56%314019,94000016000110
Jakub VranaX732586064155820,00%09012,790000000000
Seth JonesX6044620181312240,00%2216427,26000014000117
Mikhail SergachevX70442201574320,00%514620,90011013000014
Cole Caufield (R)X521310011101620,00%2408,050000000000
Gustav ForslingX711230099102210,00%514520,75000013000014
Anders LeeX71011808572214,29%311816,8200011100003
Jaccob SlavinX60118808104130,00%415024,99000114000015
Miro HeiskanenX7011120353020,00%49613,760000100000
Teddy BluegerX7011100568330,00%1608,620000000004
Justin SchultzX1000000100000,00%01616,130000000001
Mikey AndersonX3000000522010,00%1258,440000000000
Alex Formenton (R)X7000100421250,00%0547,670000000000
Erik CernakX7000160944200,00%910014,250000100004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Logan CoutureX100,00%331001,92000000032300
Andrew CoppX1055,38%6541001,94000000022101
Kirill KaprizovX0023,53%3484101,16000000250010
Robert ThomasX0050,90%16752000,96000000000101
Roope HintzX1167,90%81102000,94000001100020
Alex DeBrincatX0116,67%681001,06000000032010
Nick SchmaltzX0022,22%961000,86000000210001
Jakub VranaX110,00%461001,12000000120001
Seth JonesX000,00%036000,49000000062001
Mikhail SergachevX000,00%005000,55000000073000
Cole Caufield (R)X000,00%111001,49000002200010
Gustav ForslingX100,00%005000,28000000032000
Anders LeeX000,00%222000,17000000022000
Jaccob SlavinX000,00%014000,13000000160000
Miro HeiskanenX000,00%022000,21000000072000
Teddy BluegerX0045,83%2401000,33000000073000
Justin SchultzX000,00%000000,00000000031000
Mikey AndersonX000,00%000000,00000000063000
Alex Formenton (R)X00100.00%200000,00000000077000
Erik CernakX000,00%023000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Elvis Merzlikins11000,9661,00600012913000,000016100
Anton Forsberg64020,8833,48362202117977000,000061000

San Jose Rhinos

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nikolaj EhlersX8527-4201693262515,63%213616,9830352200009
Chris KreiderX8516-100992751618,52%517621,95202328000129
Joel Eriksson EkX8246-120513151713,33%515619,55033125000021
Alex OvechkinX62350001113296156,90%514023,34123620000124
Filip ForsbergX4134-1207811579,09%29623,90022014000017
Charlie McAvoyX413406012712048,33%710526,13112316000016
Zach HymanX8123-52011122210104,55%314017,5301132400026
Kevin ShattenkirkX40332100773130,00%38922,30011013000013
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX8033-400111810450,00%411514,3200001100000
Ryan LindgrenX8033-42013105210,00%614017,52022012000011
Tyler BozakX6112-35514101210,00%1599,840000000000
Ryan LombergX611210072102410,00%0416,840000000000
Jakob ChychrunX8022-5808116410,00%1113516,8500009000017
Erik GudbransonX8101019511151010310,00%1117722,17000125000022
Tomas NosekX8101-4006782312,50%110813,520000600002
Brian DumoulinX6011000587760,00%614924,77011420000024
Mark BorowieckiX6011-3100685210,00%26410,630000100002
Alex KillornX8011-46088254160,00%310713,390000000012
Zach Aston-ReeseX8011000349240,00%0688,500000000013
Blake ComeauX2000100100010,00%1146,800000000000
Jake DotchinX2000-220030000,00%23115,480000000005
Jean-Sebastien DeaX4000000030000,00%0287,030000000000
Logan StanleyX6000-3756122310,00%38113,420000600005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nikolaj EhlersX2120,00%5133001,03000001300011
Chris KreiderX0155,56%1851000,68010000310101
Joel Eriksson EkX0047,86%14021000,77010000150100
Alex OvechkinX0030,77%52132000,71010001300000
Filip ForsbergX1032,28%12743000,84000000030000
Charlie McAvoyX000,00%045000,77000000000001
Zach HymanX0057,14%734000,43000000011000
Kevin ShattenkirkX000,00%012000,67000000040000
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX0057,14%8401000,52000000380000
Ryan LindgrenX000,00%007000,43000000081000
Tyler BozakX0048,65%3711000,68001000042000
Ryan LombergX0066,67%330000,98000000011000
Jakob ChychrunX000,00%032000,30000000081000
Erik GudbransonX000,00%0312000,11000100011000
Tomas NosekX0163,64%1100000,18000000022100
Brian DumoulinX000,00%026000,13000000065000
Mark BorowieckiX000,00%012000,31000000041000
Alex KillornX0050,00%681000,19000000082000
Zach Aston-ReeseX0033,33%620000,29000000081000
Blake ComeauX000,00%100000,00000000000000
Jake DotchinX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Jean-Sebastien DeaX0018,18%1100000,00000000044000
Logan StanleyX000,00%012000,00000100044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Spencer Martin (R)21100,8983,011200065931010,000026000
Darcy Kuemper62310,9053,12365201919983000,667362010

Seattle Kraken

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aaron EkbladX811011-54012143516142,86%1518422,97156929011014
Jack EichelX8628-540101634102717,65%415419,23123627101116
Dillon DubeX8347-2001241731317,65%113416,7020242200005
Nino NiederreiterX8246-6001271231216,67%413817,2812322700007
Luke KuninX832514012121431121,43%112215,210111600008
Sam SteelX8235420710115518,18%09211,470000100008
Filip ZadinaX831447555115827,27%28510,660000000002
Jaret Anderson-DolanX713400041282312,50%29413,430112400000
Shea TheodoreX8134-5608823984,35%818523,07123629000114
Joel FarabeeX8044-180108182110,00%612615,7400038000113
Alexis LafreniereX8213-6001271071220,00%411514,3600001900004
Dante FabbroX8033-6006117250,00%713016,210110500007
Bowen Byram (R)X2022000311230,00%44020,210000400003
Denis GurianovX8022-720108173130,00%411814,8100021900000
Lucas Raymond (R)X1101-1002080412,50%02222,051013400002
Joel Kellman (R)X61012006444125,00%17412,260000000004
Connor BrickleyX7101-5006753320,00%110014,2200011900000
Tyce Thompson (R)X1000-100010000,00%01111,430000100000
Kyle CapobiancoX1000000011000,00%01312,900000000000
Cody GlassX2000-100230000,00%02512,450000000000
Juuso ValimakiX3000320741210,00%96621,9300001000003
Connor CarrickX4000-100144130,00%29022,560001900008
Nicolas Beaudin (R)X60002002167030,00%613722,76000110000013
Jeremy LauzonX8000-48012108100,00%812315,3400008000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Aaron EkbladX100,00%075001,20000000540010
Jack EichelX0054,05%18593001,04110000210002
Dillon DubeX1050,00%652001,05000000140100
Nino NiederreiterX0033,33%932000,87010001100100
Luke KuninX0233,33%954000,82000001100000
Sam SteelX0040,24%8225001,09000000210000
Filip ZadinaX100,00%244000,94000010120002
Jaret Anderson-DolanX0028,05%8201000,85000000120000
Shea TheodoreX000,00%066000,43000000062000
Joel FarabeeX0022,22%942000,64010000082000
Alexis LafreniereX0050,00%234000,52000000120100
Dante FabbroX000,00%007000,46000000084000
Bowen Byram (R)X000,00%030000,99000000021000
Denis GurianovX0020,00%563000,34000000280000
Lucas Raymond (R)X0050,00%200000,91010000021000
Joel Kellman (R)X1040,00%510000,27000001100000
Connor BrickleyX0032,38%10513000,20000001100000
Tyce Thompson (R)X000,00%500000,00000000011000
Kyle CapobiancoX000,00%001000,00000000040000
Cody GlassX0028,57%1403000,00000000011000
Juuso ValimakiX000,00%003000,00000000033000
Connor CarrickX000,00%003000,00000000033000
Nicolas Beaudin (R)X000,00%005000,00000000055000
Jeremy LauzonX000,00%004000,00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jordan Binnington21010,9052,881250066332000,500420000
Pyotr Kochetkov (R)31000,8943,481550098539000,000031000
Adin Hill51200,8614,4913400107233000,000017000
Kasimir Kaskisuo21100,8805,06712065027000,000020000

St-Johns Desperados

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John TavaresX76713180121428111421,43%316223,19044622101224
Matt DucheneX54610-1809142951413,79%512224,40112613000017
Carter VerhaegheX7358120114130523,08%011616,6013431800000
Andrei SvechnikovX7358110021141551520,00%215421,97112825000015
Victor HedmanX717838058147107,14%1316723,87123425011126
Patrik LaineX732504061124101712,50%516022,90224725000120
Andre BurakovskyX723512036176911,76%212017,1321331800006
Jacob Middleton (R)X7112-3006440225,00%68011,490000000000
Jake McCabeX7022-3406910340,00%613719,61011219000219
Travis BoydX4101-2002443525,00%04210,580000000001
Dylan Cozens (R)X7101-34017619775,26%210014,290000100003
Travis SanheimX710124081442225,00%1117024,35101325000029
Connor BrownX4011-2203411570,00%26015,100001200000
Brett HowdenX6011-300486450,00%17712,780000500002
Derek ForbortX7011-375179430,00%48612,240000000017
T.J. BrodieX7011-300747110,00%913719,56000019000021
Casey MittelstadtX3000-120462030,00%24013,270000000003
Eetu LuostarinenX6000-100382100,00%1487,9800000000112
P.K. SubbanX7000120000000,00%0314,460000000000
Filip HronekX7000100010000,00%0365,100000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John TavaresX1056,34%14274001,60000001200200
Matt DucheneX1050,00%15842001,64000001100200
Carter VerhaegheX100,00%351001,38000000021010
Andrei SvechnikovX009,09%1171001,04000001100020
Victor HedmanX000,00%035000,96000000460000
Patrik LaineX0146,15%13132000,62000001100001
Andre BurakovskyX000,00%152000,83000000052002
Jacob Middleton (R)X000,00%013000,50000001100000
Jake McCabeX000,00%104000,29000000072000
Travis BoydX0150,00%230000,47000000022000
Dylan Cozens (R)X0050,00%210000,20000000066000
Travis SanheimX000,00%025000,12000000011000
Connor BrownX0055,56%910000,33000000043000
Brett HowdenX0057,89%5712000,26000000063000
Derek ForbortX000,00%000000,23000010170000
T.J. BrodieX000,00%003000,15000000075000
Casey MittelstadtX0042,86%2110000,00000000063000
Eetu LuostarinenX0084,62%1301000,00000000066000
P.K. SubbanX000,00%001000,00000000077000
Filip HronekX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Robin Lehner10001,0000,001200076000,000007000
Jake Oettinger73310,8733,52409002418976100,000070000

St-Louis Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Auston MatthewsX737106401193510158,57%515922,70101427000115
Nathan MacKinnonX76395209122861321,43%514620,9101142700014
Bo HorvatX753804012173152316,13%313419,2001122200005
Sean CouturierX73470009927111411,11%414720,97000021101421
Ivan ProvorovX70557751612171050,00%1318326,21000329000022
Alexander WennbergX72240401051881011,11%213919,9200002700004
Connor CliftonX71345605962116,67%410414,8900000000114
Brayden PointX72135401711154613,33%213118,7001132200003
Henrik Haapala (R)X71120004364316,67%1537,6300000000011
Rasmus RistolainenX702248013107420,00%614721,02000020000013
Brendan GaunceX7022-1406810570,00%38612,3000000011016
Neal PionkX7101-620107106310,00%1215622,30101120000018
Aaron NessX3011-400371100,00%35518,470000100003
Esa LindellX4011-2008125460,00%711127,80000014000015
Jason DickinsonX1000100112020,00%01717,120001100000
Jeff Malott (R)X2000000101110,00%0168,220000000001
Justin DowlingX3000-200010110,00%03010,080000100001
Clark Bishop (R)X3000000424010,00%13210,620000000005
Morgan Klimchuk (R)X5000-100124120,00%2316,240000000000
Gabriel DumontX7000-200044200,00%1517,290000100000
Chad RuhwedelX7000320321220,00%210314,7500001600001
John HaydenX7000-3201355130,00%07510,650000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Auston MatthewsX0163,25%166112001,26130001700021
Nathan MacKinnonX0041,18%1785001,23130004600111
Bo HorvatX0057,46%13455001,19220000011210
Sean CouturierX1062,50%5683000,95000001300100
Ivan ProvorovX000,00%048000,55000000071010
Alexander WennbergX0025,00%1203000,57000001100000
Connor CliftonX000,00%005000,77000001100000
Brayden PointX0083,33%1250000,46010000033001
Henrik Haapala (R)X000,00%220000,75000000140000
Rasmus RistolainenX000,00%034000,27000000170000
Brendan GaunceX0062,50%4021000,46000000170000
Neal PionkX000,00%033000,13000000066000
Aaron NessX000,00%002000,36000000130000
Esa LindellX000,00%022000,18000000040000
Jason DickinsonX000,00%001000,00000000000000
Jeff Malott (R)X000,00%200000,00000000022000
Justin DowlingX00100.00%220000,00000000033000
Clark Bishop (R)X000,00%001000,00000000011000
Morgan Klimchuk (R)X000,00%201000,00000000055000
Gabriel DumontX0010,00%1000000,00000000055000
Chad RuhwedelX000,00%002000,00000000077000
John HaydenX0028,57%711000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Juuse Saros54010,8883,02318201614355101,000952001
Pavel Francouz20200,8704,531190096929000,000025000

Toronto Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jakob SilfverbergX84372801951751423,53%113617,061012700017
Conor ShearyX8347-10015122681711,54%115419,30011114000013
Nick BoninoX8257320132082525,00%015018,71112214000113
Ryan StromeX6224-71201312225129,09%314524,24202514000113
William NylanderX6134-400572912323,45%314924,77022412000219
Keegan KolesarX421304010461433,33%16014,970000200000
Victor OlofssonX7123-200893011103,33%215321,79011013000217
Hampus LindholmX8033-280151416860,00%1519224,06000219000225
Jan RuttaX8033-280557330,00%612615,7400006000310
Jimmy VeseyX8202-64067132915,38%29411,750000100003
Kevin HayesX4112-220138941211,11%68320,650001900019
Chris TierneyX5112-5006770514,29%05911,850000200002
Dmitry KulikovX8101-26081211339,09%1318823,47000119000027
Tyler GraovacX3011100234130,00%04214,110000000001
Miles WoodX3011120101260,00%13310,990000000002
Dysin Mayo (R)X4011-120552100,00%46817,120110400006
Juho LammikkoX4011120143140,00%05714,300000000002
Jon MerrillX8011-5607119350,00%715219,02000012000220
Joakim NordstromX1000100010000,00%022,400000000000
Connor Mackey (R)X3000100000000,00%0175,690000000000
Nate ProsserX3000000100000,00%0155,110000000000
Brogan Rafferty (R)X3000000000000,00%051,700000000002
Richard PanikX4000-100284220,00%36215,390000200002
Jake Bean (R)X4000020131000,00%26115,180000200007
Olli MaattaX8000000461000,00%2789,760000000004
Andy GreeneX8000000060020,00%0789,720000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jakob SilfverbergX0133,33%352001,03010000011010
Conor ShearyX0036,36%11103000,91110000031000
Nick BoninoX0051,40%10712000,94000000032101
Ryan StromeX0053,09%16242000,55010000130000
William NylanderX1038,89%54105000,54010000022000
Keegan KolesarX000,00%240001,00000000011000
Victor OlofssonX0038,46%1323000,39110000065010
Hampus LindholmX000,00%032000,31010000081000
Jan RuttaX000,00%002000,48000000084000
Jimmy VeseyX0050,00%211000,43000000011000
Kevin HayesX0051,85%2724000,48110000120000
Chris TierneyX0048,28%2920000,68000001100000
Dmitry KulikovX000,00%0311000,11110001100001
Tyler GraovacX0047,83%2300000,47000000020000
Miles WoodX000,00%110000,61000000031000
Dysin Mayo (R)X000,00%003000,29000000011000
Juho LammikkoX0053,33%3000000,35000000011000
Jon MerrillX000,00%015000,13000000087000
Joakim NordstromX00100.00%100000,00000000011000
Connor Mackey (R)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Nate ProsserX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Brogan Rafferty (R)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Richard PanikX00100.00%111000,00000000150000
Jake Bean (R)X000,00%003000,00110000011000
Olli MaattaX000,00%021000,00000000088000
Andy GreeneX000,00%021000,00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Casey DeSmith20001,0000,0025000137000,000008000
Alex Nedeljkovic82600,8424,31459203320992000,556980000

Vancouver Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Blake WheelerX73693001152161814,29%112517,8202222200002
Kyle OkposoX7347220852091415,00%211516,4411211900000
Jonathan MarchessaultX7325-3008924121412,50%212417,6510142200000
Mikael BacklundX71453203411359,09%38912,780000100006
Evgeny KuznetsovX7213-32081517111011,76%214320,4211242800006
Patrick KaneX7123-30059198205,26%513919,8211232800002
Nico HischierX7112-42031217835,88%513018,6100032800000
Artem ZubX70220201668430,00%514821,0900002200005
Alec MartinezX7022000675430,00%813619,48011017000010
Erik KarlssonX7022-20021410260,00%316223,0902252900003
Trevor van RiemsdykX70221001123050,00%410715,330000000005
Andrew CoglianoX71010008950420,00%0608,510000000006
Garnet HathawayX7101-20013681412,50%310514,930000000009
Brett PesceX7011-100187430,00%614320,4600012600004
Nic DowdX701106013196120,00%011216,020000300005
Sonny MilanoX70110001410950,00%2517,300000100000
Adam LarssonX7000-28019159140,00%1114720,980003800009
Justin Danforth (R)X7000000757030,00%0618,700000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Blake WheelerX1028,57%730001,44000001100200
Kyle OkposoX0161,54%1342001,22000001100020
Jonathan MarchessaultX1066,67%320000,81000001200000
Mikael BacklundX0050,00%8011001,12000001100000
Evgeny KuznetsovX0048,00%2551000,42000000022000
Patrick KaneX0066,67%381000,43000000022001
Nico HischierX0058,78%14872000,31000000210000
Artem ZubX000,00%002000,27000000170000
Alec MartinezX000,00%023000,29000000072000
Erik KarlssonX000,00%026000,25000000072000
Trevor van RiemsdykX000,00%013000,37000000270000
Andrew CoglianoX000,00%101000,34000000033001
Garnet HathawayX0050,00%600000,19000000055000
Brett PesceX000,00%035000,14000000170000
Nic DowdX0052,99%11710000,18000000076000
Sonny MilanoX000,00%031000,39000000073000
Adam LarssonX000,00%014000,00000000077000
Justin Danforth (R)X0053,57%2800000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jacob Markstrom62310,9142,47364201517465000,000061001
Braden Holtby10010,8753,92610043218000,000016000

Washington Budweiser

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Steven StamkosX7551022017162591220,00%515822,56011221101125
Justin FaulkX64484601913106140,00%1016226,99101217011020
Brad MarchandX72682801993411175,88%815722,36000421011222
Jesper BrattX7257100610127916,67%212918,4001152100000
Clayton KellerX73361209102581312,00%112718,12011015101115
Patrice BergeronX72350605141871411,11%012718,10011015000215
Mark StoneX722432045276147,41%38712,450000100000
Cale MakarX6044500171918860,00%816727,83000219000028
Derek GrantX7303-1000381337,50%1486,850000000002
Evan RodriguesX7123-2004711599,09%2567,950000000008
Zach WerenskiX7033-2204713650,00%215221,75000017011119
Vince DunnX70331100336160,00%410815,360000500003
Sam GagnerX72022406592422,22%29113,030000000005
Trevor Zegras (R)X7112-16066134117,69%210915,6010111500000
Michael Del ZottoX7022000954420,00%59413,480000000005
Trevor LewisX7011-200441120,00%0456,380000000000
Sean KuralyX7011340879260,00%58812,510000100000
Zach WhitecloudX7011-1201459230,00%613919,83000016011016
Brad HuntX1000000101000,00%01413,730000000000
Kris RussellX1000-100013000,00%01211,730000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Steven StamkosX0160,00%25032001,27010003300110
Justin FaulkX010,00%008000,99000000010101
Brad MarchandX1028,57%1476001,02010000410111
Jesper BrattX1016,67%652001,09000001300000
Clayton KellerX1044,44%941000,95000001200000
Patrice BergeronX1064,60%11324000,79010000011000
Mark StoneX0033,33%350000,92000000150010
Cale MakarX000,00%068000,48000000062000
Derek GrantX0043,75%1611001,25000002200000
Evan RodriguesX00100.00%500001,08000000160000
Zach WerenskiX000,00%028000,39000000170010
Vince DunnX000,00%011000,56000000270000
Sam GagnerX00100.00%112000,44000001100000
Trevor Zegras (R)X0050,00%454000,37000000042000
Michael Del ZottoX000,00%014000,42000000170000
Trevor LewisX000,00%000000,45000000076000
Sean KuralyX0059,09%4421000,23000000076000
Zach WhitecloudX000,00%002000,14000000073000
Brad HuntX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Kris RussellX000,00%001000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Laurent Brossoit11000,9142,99600033520000,000016000
Connor Hellebuyck63210,8893,62365002219887100,667361100

Winnipeg Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Paul StastnyX766124008142521524,00%214120,16123522000013
Evander KaneX7549-34020539152812,82%317124,39314729000013
Evgeni MalkinX6448-340131028152314,29%215024,92123424000011
Jeff CarterX7358200915206815,00%413919,80213424000110
T.J. OshieX7358540913166418,75%112517,8811222200000
Tanner PearsonX741500078184622,22%310114,450000300002
Brent BurnsX7055200713125110,00%1217625,08011434000017
Alexander EdlerX7044100131110360,00%417024,34011334000017
Calle JarnkrokX7033-4007109760,00%19613,740000200000
Jamie BennX7033-54012710960,00%113419,1701123000002
Brenden DillonX7022-4201395230,00%812918,43011219000012
Nikita ZadorovX7101-31005731233,33%412317,5800001900008
Derek RyanX710102071281112,50%310715,290000300005
Derick BrassardX7011-200421000,00%1547,700000200003
Alexander RadulovX1000000000000,00%055,350000000000
Carter RowneyX1000100000000,00%043,880000000000
Jordan OesterleX6000-100124200,00%47612,740000000003
Keith YandleX7000020101000,00%1405,740000100001
Zach BogosianX7000100222000,00%0496,990000000002
Matt BenningX7000-100663100,00%38512,190000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Paul StastnyX3150,00%4101001,70000002200201
Evander KaneX1031,82%22123001,05000000011201
Evgeni MalkinX1047,13%17486001,07000000022020
Jeff CarterX0054,29%10534001,15000001200011
T.J. OshieX020,00%334001,28000000240001
Tanner PearsonX01100.00%202000,99000000011010
Brent BurnsX000,00%114000,57000000071001
Alexander EdlerX000,00%015000,47000000073000
Calle JarnkrokX000,00%233000,62000000073000
Jamie BennX0075,00%1221000,45000000071000
Brenden DillonX000,00%008000,31000000170000
Nikita ZadorovX000,00%003000,16000000022000
Derek RyanX0050,00%6810000,19000000066000
Derick BrassardX0053,33%3001000,37000000000000
Alexander RadulovX000,00%001000,00000001100000
Carter RowneyX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Jordan OesterleX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Keith YandleX000,00%100000,00000000077000
Zach BogosianX000,00%001000,00000000077000
Matt BenningX000,00%004000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
David Rittich11001,0000,002000075000,000007000
Mike Smith74110,8693,13402002116059010,000070000