Stats des joueurs par équipe



Anaheim Icehawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matthew Tkachuk (TOT)X75345589-16801511012798817412.19%36162121.6261723392132027170
__Matthew Tkachuk (DAL)X2171219-15100341956255312.50%839818.93246126600019
__Matthew Tkachuk (ANA)X5427437014580117822236312112.11%28122422.6641317271472026161
Johnny GaudreauX714043835195891162757517314.55%44156422.02101323381890335218
Nick SuzukiX792447711140128164255861449.41%48156719.83411153517810110196
J.T. Miller (TOT)X61263460-64151361351706011115.29%45141323.175813231471125140
__J.T. Miller (DAL)X2141115-1310041365717387.02%1038818.4802224000009
__J.T. Miller (ANA)X4022234573159599113437319.47%35102525.635611211071125131
Jared McCannX7926234903410102832177113011.98%18139817.70671320168000169
Pavel ZachaX7926204681808966172529715.12%30110413.9700012300000
Morgan RiellyX6024042204159612011953511.68%111165127.52235221780116217
Martin NecasX7916213741807710923051966.96%22115014.56022139011242
Rasmus DahlinX793343722105514712811557562.61%98199725.28167152300002259
Christian DvorakX79171835-92959299176491069.66%23131716.673141816400003
Michael RasmussenX79131023115151378476315117.11%27110814.03000319000138
Thomas ChabotX5921618-138060917833492.56%64126221.3824681260002175
Ian Cole (TOT)X78117182190101171356233281.61%78142218.2300011180001129
__Ian Cole (LON)X1804432203533271150.00%1738621.45000041000144
__Ian Cole (ANA)X6011314186810821023522232.86%61103617.27000177000086
Tyler EnnisX727714-160311860213611.67%95026.971011400006
Nolan PatrickX2548128001321185822.22%72259.000000000000
Luke SchennX7911011-19111251171205628311.79%87144218.2501161260000152
Marc StaalX7101111826038665312150.00%55100514.16000014000043
Cal ClutterbuckX64437-12048361661125.00%154507.0301101000135
Nick CousinsX62336500188112627.27%62544.1001105000011
Robert HaggX79055022062492917100.00%507549.5500002000270
Maxwell Willman (R)X110110000100100.00%01211.650000000000
Trevor Murphy (R)X1000100001000.00%22019.720001100000
Dan RenoufX2000000000000.00%094.270000000001
Derrick PouliotX3000100233300.00%13411.490000000003
Frederik GauthierX3000-100151000.00%13310.950000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matthew Tkachuk (TOT)X7337.00%2277732001.10360000320757
__Matthew Tkachuk (DAL)X3037.50%24278000.96000000320
__Matthew Tkachuk (ANA)X4336.95%2035024001.14360000320
Johnny GaudreauX4231.35%2527237101.06160102300845
Nick SuzukiX3152.83%12704549000.91350000120664
J.T. Miller (TOT)X6254.97%18503233110.85151000060483
__J.T. Miller (DAL)X2158.56%51488000.77000000060
__J.T. Miller (ANA)X4153.59%13362425110.88151000060
Jared McCannX3166.10%596327020.70000111100421
Pavel ZachaX5158.14%433722010.83000000011236
Morgan RiellyX000.00%03868000.510000101260023
Martin NecasX1150.90%7193614000.64000000021032
Rasmus DahlinX010.00%04164000.370000100131040
Christian DvorakX5367.21%613820000.53000100033202
Michael RasmussenX3250.00%801231000.420010000112133
Thomas ChabotX100.00%02043000.29000000071000
Ian Cole (TOT)X000.00%0653100.25001011100000
__Ian Cole (LON)X000.00%0413000.21000001100
__Ian Cole (ANA)X000.00%0240100.27001011100
Tyler EnnisX0023.53%17145000.56010000077002
Nolan PatrickX1149.59%12122001.07000001100021
Luke SchennX00100.00%1848000.1500221004911000
Marc StaalX000.00%0833000.220000000712000
Cal ClutterbuckX0121.74%2305000.310000000186000
Nick CousinsX1037.50%4021000.47000000160000
Robert HaggX000.00%0219000.1300000007946000
Maxwell Willman (R)X0022.22%900001.72000000130000
Trevor Murphy (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Dan RenoufX000.00%000000.000000002150000
Derrick PouliotX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Frederik GauthierX0028.00%2501000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Malcolm Subban91310.9002.993820019190113000.5002555100
Andrei Vasilevskiy72412640.8993.154209802212194933510.78919718624

Atlanta Supra

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nikita KucherovX8038599725300108863268920111.66%29150718.8311203147258202418
Sidney CrosbyX803656921141513414227010917113.33%34163420.4214213552266000276
Mikko RantanenX75323769-8400118842568517612.50%29133417.78571220210000230
Dylan LarkinX70183048-269511695204691128.82%27118716.9636916183011223
Kris LetangX76123648-1059516013616555747.27%101193025.3968142727412310198
Valeri NichushkinX8023184190012799152478915.13%38157419.67224122101017247
Moritz Seider (R)X78929382045513912712043367.50%94192524.673710142300337266
Gustav NyquistX80201535-314072781996111310.05%26105613.2000011731411188
Torey KrugX805303507358713611350624.42%89176922.112911192540111142
Tyler BertuzziX801715321357514098104326416.35%36149818.7257122126100003
Isac LundestromX8081321560641248520439.41%48116314.53000050115251
Oliver BjorkstrandX801372021758246121426510.74%2394211.7830353600000
Pierre EngvallX807714-54039299425737.45%126237.7900001200001
Marcus PetterssonX8049131736092565118257.84%63117914.74303553000037
Brayden McNabbX6001212-10460117695422200.00%78126821.1301121280003187
Niko MikkolaX7427914835116675516223.64%61117815.910110410003155
Taro HiroseX101564004381712.50%1747.420000000000
Ryan CarpenterX80156-218090626318361.59%177719.640000100001155
Jujhar KhairaX77235016076452911236.90%155727.4300000000017
Eeli TolvanenX31011006230033.33%0227.240000000000
Nils Lundkvist (R)X3000000001200.00%13612.060000000002
Evgeny SvechnikovX5000020316220.00%0367.140000000000
Petteri LindbohmX6000000552030.00%38113.4900000000012
Vladislav Kolyachonok (R)X2300011201523171180.00%1731913.8700002000016
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nikita KucherovX8031.46%898929001.29270000061765
Sidney CrosbyX8353.14%20707131011.1338001210004109
Mikko RantanenX5152.80%1617427001.03140000510364
Dylan LarkinX4154.12%10073414000.81130010031322
Kris LetangX200.00%05671000.50001001100131
Valeri NichushkinX3131.91%942334110.52000001100513
Moritz Seider (R)X010.00%03064000.39000010320124
Gustav NyquistX1051.85%275126000.66000001100422
Torey KrugX000.00%04056000.40000010011110
Tyler BertuzziX2137.72%1141527000.430100100131212
Isac LundestromX0249.40%9171232000.36000000140112
Oliver BjorkstrandX4225.35%713214100.42001000077123
Pierre EngvallX0016.67%122812100.450000000304100
Marcus PetterssonX100.00%0245000.22000000022010
Brayden McNabbX000.00%0642000.190000000609002
Niko MikkolaX000.00%01135000.15000010044101
Taro HiroseX1037.04%2700001.62000000210000
Ryan CarpenterX1048.24%284818000.1600000004814000
Jujhar KhairaX0058.33%1229000.17000000044000
Eeli TolvanenX100.00%000000.92000000030010
Nils Lundkvist (R)X000.00%001000.00000000022000
Evgeny SvechnikovX00100.00%110000.00000000021000
Petteri LindbohmX000.00%001000.00000000021000
Vladislav Kolyachonok (R)X000.00%0210000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Spencer Knight (R)10001.0000.001400021000.000002000
Ville Husso (R)55311490.9122.683308621481677776410.909115523817
Mikko Koskinen2715920.9082.7615450171770364210.692132555231

Boston Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Pierre-Luc DuboisX77383573-1914201871122676014514.23%41169922.0771017342100117222
Alex TuchX72294271-11141095742789816710.43%65149320.7410919371921019202
Nicolas RoyX79253762-106551121482004411812.50%29135117.107310231311235127
Jesse PuljujarviX79212849-1313510277232831329.05%19123215.6058132715800004
Anthony ManthaX78232548-218091572087114911.06%21107713.8102254800000
Charlie CoyleX70201737-195515100127140468114.29%27120517.2256112011810111142
Anthony BeauvillierX79142236-14805682146511029.59%26111414.1001118000191
Mathieu JosephX79132235-827512811220465996.37%35127516.14371030178000111
Alexandre CarrierX6862531-367601011389429286.38%107177026.02268152020116248
Ilya LyubushkinX7341519-65620110907328245.48%86148720.38224111560112191
Joe Veleno (R)X799918-8135667663243814.29%1682710.4700005011056
David SavardX6551116-315751211179729265.15%101164625.32347201770003240
Alex GalchenyukX795914-2110036359625565.21%106207.8500022101371
Philippe MyersX5801212-918055713015140.00%5187615.10000335000067
Nicolas HagueX6101212-1343566927237260.00%71124420.4000081300112156
Simon BenoitX753811-9180687928151910.71%5293512.47000124000080
Nicolas Meloche (R)X7101111-447593613124130.00%65115716.30011065000075
Nicolas DeslauriersX68415-24380693928121614.29%125157.580000200000
Ryan Spooner (TOT)X23123-20052064316.67%42299.950000100001
__Ryan Spooner (MTL)X23123-20052064316.67%42299.950000100001
Ben Jones (R)X310110001111100.00%0216.890000000000
Michael Amadio (R)X2011100112110.00%02110.730000000000
Samuel MorinX7011600285250.00%110214.530000000008
Max ComtoisX18011-120915210.00%0543.000000300000
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (R)X1901102010157660.00%1628314.9000008000030
Johnny Boychuk (TOT)X1000-100001100.00%11313.250000000001
__Johnny Boychuk (BOS)X1000-100001100.00%11313.250000000001
Andreas BorgmanX1000-100010000.00%01313.220000000000
Patrick BordeleauX6000-200120020.00%0223.730000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Pierre-Luc DuboisX4054.00%3005432100.86140000210215
Alex TuchX2433.33%1478036000.95231011200521
Nicolas RoyX3252.44%10455426010.92000013300432
Jesse PuljujarviX2235.00%605114000.80010100420331
Anthony ManthaX2237.29%596623000.89000000011333
Charlie CoyleX4151.24%9642923000.61002000210423
Anthony BeauvillierX0131.31%994621010.650000000161122
Mathieu JosephX0130.16%634233000.55000010077142
Alexandre CarrierX110.00%03276000.350000000131111
Ilya LyubushkinX000.00%01057000.260011200313001
Joe Veleno (R)X4250.73%4121418000.44000010053103
David SavardX10100.00%11656000.19000010064010
Alex GalchenyukX0066.67%18217000.45000000033001
Philippe MyersX000.00%0425000.270000000581000
Nicolas HagueX000.00%0847000.190000100611000
Simon BenoitX000.00%0230000.240000000169000
Nicolas Meloche (R)X000.00%0851000.190010000717000
Nicolas DeslauriersX0030.77%13411000.190000000189001
Ryan Spooner (TOT)X0037.21%12903000.26000002200000
__Ryan Spooner (MTL)X0037.21%12903000.26000002200
Ben Jones (R)X0012.50%810000.97000001100000
Michael Amadio (R)X0015.38%1323000.93000000031000
Samuel MorinX000.00%012000.20000000044000
Max ComtoisX007.69%1320000.37000000080000
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (R)X000.00%0010000.07000001200000
Johnny Boychuk (TOT)X000.00%001000.00000000071000
__Johnny Boychuk (BOS)X000.00%001000.00000000071
Andreas BorgmanX000.00%000000.000000000345000
Patrick BordeleauX0056.25%1600000.00000003300000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Stuart Skinner (R) (TOT)131610.9073.296560036386189110.00001121001
__Stuart Skinner (MIA)111600.9033.545420032331161110.0000920
__Stuart Skinner (BOS)20010.9272.101140045528000.000021
Cory Schneider44181460.8893.442320401331200623100.57174013220
Kevin Poulin143710.8893.565720034306163010.0000812000
Landon Bow (R)92610.8813.705350033277149000.000083000
Cayden Primeau (R)2561200.8754.4111022081650340201.00031842012
Eddie Pasquale30110.8555.4013300128340000.000036000

Calgary Red Bull

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan HuberdeauX80356297-2800177862607914713.46%39167720.96112435512660001104
Aleksander BarkovX79375693-33351331852909017912.76%54172421.82141832472620005152
Artemi PanarinX723144752280113891837912116.94%34150520.90121527332380116112
Ryan GetzlafX7227406742801461101845812614.67%21120316.70881621180101169
Jack RoslovicX772826544120931032467013811.38%36128116.644101431183000678
John KlingbergX8073441049510611215465714.55%78183422.9318922277000071
Noah HanifinX746303622357412714970654.03%93171523.1735815249011292
Jake EvansX701716331020072681684510410.12%2690612.94101424000150
Nick PaulX801319321228011181150401088.67%39125415.6715691561016116
Robby FabbriX72161531339512561146459310.96%16101814.1412366500001
Michael McLeodX801216281648012811794346312.77%40110213.780001240001130
Ryan PulockX805182334013012111546514.35%99171321.4112371740115226
Ryan SuterX806152144608410810545485.71%92177922.2423591930000178
Mason Appleton (TOT)X7961319-10160794412445814.84%197078.9500011700002
__Mason Appleton (LON)X7044-24059146130.00%29313.3500011100000
__Mason Appleton (CAL)X726915-8120743511039685.45%176148.530000600002
Scott MayfieldX79018181520111766431420.00%87131016.580000330110187
Riley SheahanX806410-600226056203410.71%237068.8200016000140
Henri JokiharjuX70156116052667019371.43%50103614.80000014000094
Brett ConnollyX69145-1130034153310263.03%85507.970000300003
Rasmus SandinX15033-300151012530.00%1024916.5700008000022
Nick BjugstadX2011140903110.00%03316.720000600000
Vinni Lettieri (R)X5011-300529070.00%2489.680000000002
James NealX801110011311350.00%1678.390000000004
Turner ElsonX10011000444310.00%1929.230000000000
Nicolas KerdilesX11011000728530.00%1968.740000000002
Marcus JohanssonX1000100001010.00%055.020000000000
Isaak Phillips (R)X2000-100011110.00%22512.730000000001
Tanner RichardX2000-120202000.00%0157.300000000001
J.C. LiponX10000-320351220.00%0696.890000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan HuberdeauX6127.97%1186728011.16150000022953
Aleksander BarkovX4057.29%23257041011.08150101100484
Artemi PanarinX5429.13%1276225101.00240000120645
Ryan GetzlafX6254.05%9623626001.111200001100653
Jack RoslovicX5054.55%555731000.84010001100334
John KlingbergX000.00%03643000.450101000114122
Noah HanifinX110.00%04078000.42110010074020
Jake EvansX0453.13%644620000.73110000310032
Nick PaulX1147.50%802626000.51020000150123
Robby FabbriX3052.27%443314000.61000100031233
Michael McLeodX5053.65%917924000.51000001300024
Ryan PulockX100.00%01778000.270000000146022
Ryan SuterX100.00%02853000.24000000066011
Mason Appleton (TOT)X1140.74%273010000.54000000099202
__Mason Appleton (LON)X0054.55%1141000.86000000099
__Mason Appleton (CAL)X1131.25%16269000.49000000099
Scott MayfieldX000.00%01554000.270000001790000
Riley SheahanX0249.07%322625000.280000000346010
Henri JokiharjuX000.00%0440000.1201000005517100
Brett ConnollyX0025.00%8213000.180000000203000
Rasmus SandinX000.00%039000.24000000011000
Nick BjugstadX0080.00%501000.60000000021000
Vinni Lettieri (R)X0036.67%3011000.41000000031000
James NealX000.00%011000.30000000022000
Turner ElsonX0040.00%501000.22000001100000
Nicolas KerdilesX000.00%100000.21000000081000
Marcus JohanssonX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Isaak Phillips (R)X000.00%001000.000000000336000
Tanner RichardX0020.00%500000.00000000410000
J.C. LiponX00100.00%102000.00000000081000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Logan Thompson (R) (TOT)10001.0000.00300001912000.000015000
__Logan Thompson (MIA)10001.0000.00300001912000.000015
Anthony Stolarz (R)125600.9162.596712129346167100.00001070100
Sergei Bobrovsky703421140.9052.974179602072184979610.476217010455

Chicago Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sebastian AhoX775256108213001099433111018515.71%37151819.7110263645251000127
Drake BathersonX7733528523755154782476815513.36%18144718.7915112631250000016
Elias LindholmX7532447615195961432428114213.22%33140018.663111422212000045
Viktor Arvidsson (TOT)X77284573319561812518214411.16%22136517.725101529209011568
__Viktor Arvidsson (LON)X1811920020141967293316.42%831917.70101444000332
__Viktor Arvidsson (WIN)X5017355231754155166479810.24%1491718.344101425140011236
__Viktor Arvidsson (CHI)X901100067186130.00%012914.3500002500000
Brady TkachukX7723507321136202071202107010510.95%25134517.465192421233000218
Adam FoxX771546611639153310617770748.47%86176822.97891736271011278
Andrew MangiapaneX772522472526089911766212614.20%29120715.681233832029139
Frederick Gaudreau (TOT)X7520274779598130187689610.70%36129917.32437201290007126
__Frederick Gaudreau (LON)X441919386756388142526913.38%2280718.3443720114000558
__Frederick Gaudreau (COL)X200664202727246110.00%1434017.01000015000242
__Frederick Gaudreau (CHI)X11123-3008152110164.76%015213.8300000000027
Tim Stutzle (R)X77202242212959865195619610.26%26128216.6535823205000224
Oliver KylingtonX777293632361031887631329.21%68138317.96681413234000163
Devon Toews (TOT)X7062632-201606011616562623.64%81172124.583811222290226193
__Devon Toews (DAL)X4741923-1960408711137403.60%63117925.08369151580113128
__Devon Toews (CHI)X23279-110020295425223.70%1854223.57022771011365
Jordan StaalX77171431141410118135109347215.60%41117615.281012132468231
Jacob TroubaX77322252413125148988636333.49%79155320.1711281880001122
Artturi LehkonenX7710818-1155684712646647.94%1977310.04000060008153
Tanner Pearson (TOT)X799817-6180605710340608.74%2184110.65011227303774
__Tanner Pearson (WIN)X708715-718056569537578.42%1878011.14011227303673
__Tanner Pearson (CHI)X91121004183312.50%3626.880000000011
Erik JohnsonX77213151225590945823263.45%104145218.850000200004249
Nick HoldenX771141525140741006920231.45%81135517.600110120220235
Dylan GambrellX57448-30068573461511.76%2058210.22000001015124
Darren HelmX6822428053332416218.33%105768.47000060002109
Nick SeelerX50113401132310.00%38516.9300000000012
Ryan EllisX1000000000000.00%054.600000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sebastian AhoX10650.50%2009025211.4257000110013116
Drake BathersonX7238.10%1056827001.18361000120378
Elias LindholmX8453.64%16356831001.09110100130942
Viktor Arvidsson (TOT)X4229.35%927126001.072301000103545
__Viktor Arvidsson (LON)X2220.00%25165001.260100000103
__Viktor Arvidsson (WIN)X2033.33%605020001.132201000103
__Viktor Arvidsson (CHI)X0028.57%751000.150000000103
Brady TkachukX3152.26%13035714001.09020132200552
Adam FoxX420.00%04764100.69000211200232
Andrew MangiapaneX2232.91%794528010.78000000022423
Frederick Gaudreau (TOT)X3151.99%6293835000.72230010210215
__Frederick Gaudreau (LON)X3152.49%5833226000.94120010210
__Frederick Gaudreau (COL)X0040.00%1547000.35110000210
__Frederick Gaudreau (CHI)X0048.39%3122000.39000000210
Tim Stutzle (R)X3247.62%634219000.66010100230014
Oliver KylingtonX100.00%01143000.520001100241104
Devon Toews (TOT)X100.00%05067000.370000000102102
__Devon Toews (DAL)X000.00%03445000.390000000102
__Devon Toews (CHI)X100.00%01622000.330000000102
Jordan StaalX2055.35%11492128000.53002001300441
Jacob TroubaX00100.00%12452000.32001310140102
Artturi LehkonenX1025.93%273212000.470000100185100
Tanner Pearson (TOT)X0029.11%791818000.40010000055000
__Tanner Pearson (WIN)X0029.49%781817000.38010000055
__Tanner Pearson (CHI)X000.00%101000.65000000055
Erik JohnsonX000.00%0657000.210010000287000
Nick HoldenX000.00%0437000.22000000055011
Dylan GambrellX0152.99%13457000.27000000062001
Darren HelmX0043.75%3255000.1400000003028000
Nick SeelerX000.00%001000.240000000167000
Ryan EllisX000.00%000000.00000000250000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ilya Sorokin69461670.9072.7241432218820297981020.75016698364
Craig Anderson (TOT)155330.9052.997620038398215110.66791162111
__Craig Anderson (LAK)20100.8844.23710054320000.0000119
__Craig Anderson (WIN)104220.9072.955490027290162110.6679836
__Craig Anderson (CHI)31010.9082.521430066533000.000027
David Rittich (TOT)40100.7407.4310500135021000.0000222000
__David Rittich (WIN)40100.7407.4310500135021000.0000222

Cleveland Bulldogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan O'ReillyX7526588410175501342487615110.48%38145719.4310213142244000125
Pavel BuchnevichX623738758255111572508014814.80%29114718.50761327161000025
Ondrej PalatX79244367-520016395241821289.96%38139717.68510153423600001
Reilly SmithX73343266018097892516912813.55%27134818.466131940227101333
Brock NelsonX79253964724010078267811599.36%28152919.355121742273011124
William KarlssonX7915395436071132205531307.32%35131816.680443880119138
Boone JennerX57193150-318081104203621069.36%25103518.153101330181101116
Jared SpurgeonX7293443-316105710716660725.42%83160322.26371021249011578
Alex IafalloX7921163791206491139466915.11%34126115.9651681220118108
Eric RobinsonX75181028724012463129348413.95%33103113.75000002024112
Cody CeciX784192326601261229131314.40%89164421.0734781290112158
Mark GiordanoX7761622-77001209114043464.29%72160820.8832521263011280
Radek FaksaX79613196180676510330765.83%136978.82000020003105
Anton StralmanX674141822083848938274.49%75137020.4530391470003112
Jeff PetryX521151616280117537823321.28%71110721.2801112159000146
Duncan KeithX532911-1614018874421244.55%5797718.44112578000178
Sam LaffertyX536281120642754132311.11%94528.5300006000014
Nico SturmX49358-38063384815256.25%952010.610000701108
Matt MartinX74516426086252451520.83%105507.430000400000
Tucker PoolmanX51033012041493418170.00%3978715.4300002000123
Matt Luff (R)X261123001383112253.23%02007.700000200000
Noah Gregor (R)X91011009483812.50%4768.470000000004
Jacob Bryson (TOT)X5000120438230.00%57715.360000100008
__Jacob Bryson (QUE)X5000120438230.00%57715.360000100008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan O'ReillyX4259.26%17996432011.15261000280416
Pavel BuchnevichX2435.94%12810222001.31030100230675
Ondrej PalatX6046.75%776722210.96000000011356
Reilly SmithX6229.63%816130100.98000000032433
Brock NelsonX4245.36%975521000.84140001100434
William KarlssonX2253.36%11625022000.82140000320214
Boone JennerX1155.77%10225420000.97220000033432
Jared SpurgeonX210.00%05471100.54000020072410
Alex IafalloX4334.85%663537100.59050000052123
Eric RobinsonX3032.14%563113010.54000002300122
Cody CeciX000.00%02459100.280000000305011
Mark GiordanoX000.00%03653000.27000000021000
Radek FaksaX2053.62%3041111000.550000000141100
Anton StralmanX000.00%02449000.26000000088001
Jeff PetryX010.00%01831000.290000002110000
Duncan KeithX010.00%01136000.23000000011100
Sam LaffertyX0040.00%3099000.35000000066020
Nico SturmX0057.60%28368000.310000000338000
Matt MartinX2050.00%1028000.2200000002216013
Tucker PoolmanX000.00%0426000.080000000274000
Matt Luff (R)X000.00%431000.20000000021000
Noah Gregor (R)X10100.00%140000.26000000011000
Jacob Bryson (TOT)X000.00%011000.00000000022000
__Jacob Bryson (QUE)X000.00%011000.00000000022
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thatcher Demko69382460.9052.974058622012105906210.708246712653
Joonas Korpisalo62020.8893.45226001311767100.0000423000
Jaroslav Halak102230.8783.595020030246120000.0000844000

Colorado Zipper

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor McDavidX75334578105151371523019016710.96%27154320.586121835241000260
Patrick Kane (TOT)X65294675110022592146914313.55%19120118.48914232720700000
__Patrick Kane (VAN)X65294675110022592146914313.55%19120118.48914232720700000
Anze Kopitar (TOT)X77234770-11810113132236751289.75%29145918.955101538221000081
__Anze Kopitar (LAK)X2481927395444267134511.94%946519.393471680000023
__Anze Kopitar (LON)X34102131-295465811345588.85%1466919.671671498000038
__Anze Kopitar (COL)X195712-20023325617258.93%632517.09101842000019
Jason RobertsonX75253156-2120112712457112810.20%31144719.29751238238000564
Brayden Point (TOT)X80242953-1336012774251621349.56%33140417.5536926220000218
__Brayden Point (STL)X2710818-580282889195711.24%1647417.572131262000110
__Brayden Point (COL)X53142135-8280994616243778.64%1793017.541561415700018
Nick Bonino (TOT)X71202444-7311584133141457914.18%31126517.813710121232134132
__Nick Bonino (TOR)X51162137-9311562112105336215.24%1995018.63371012119000184
__Nick Bonino (COL)X20437200222136121711.11%1231415.7200004213349
Damon SeversonX7792635-463510211012861597.03%95173822.57561117246000093
Adam Lowry (TOT)X791415293552513816279245317.72%31127716.163254650112149
__Adam Lowry (DAL)X65111425-2452512413162183817.74%25106816.443254650111115
__Adam Lowry (COL)X14314510014311761517.65%620814.8900001000134
Shayne GostisbehereX775242931755910615359513.27%72155020.1325715257000372
MacKenzie Weegar (TOT)X776182446551589512054465.00%95181123.52314101800004182
__MacKenzie Weegar (CHI)X49210127455103597232282.78%56115023.4711241260002105
__MacKenzie Weegar (DAL)X14358-110028142311813.04%2333924.18202642000129
__MacKenzie Weegar (COL)X14134-210027222511104.00%1632323.04000013000148
Dmitry OrlovX7541923-10551510410512238363.28%76163021.7301151970224183
Chad Ruhwedel (TOT)X802212313120851117136362.82%79154319.29235121960111250
__Chad Ruhwedel (STL)X6921820912070986132313.28%69134319.47235121960111225
__Chad Ruhwedel (COL)X11033400151310450.00%1020018.1900000000025
Lawson CrouseX6912719115801256212234809.84%25105615.310112521017119
Tyson Jost (TOT)X6941519-1219552737725505.19%2283012.03022180000153
__Tyson Jost (LON)X5741317-1019549666725445.97%2071512.54011158000153
__Tyson Jost (COL)X12022-2003710060.00%21159.6101102200000
Curtis LazarX688816620564852192915.38%126509.550000300001
Austin WatsonX7775121560975151293213.73%217329.5100004202289
Carson SoucyX7518913360811057125281.41%74123716.500000270111219
Justin Danforth (R) (TOT)X74123-2004126288163.57%32913.9400002000026
__Justin Danforth (VAN)X63011-1003412134100.00%11852.930000100004
__Justin Danforth (COL)X11112-10071415466.67%21079.7000001000022
Nick RitchieX17202-2140267174811.76%11689.8600003100000
Nathan BastianX34112-3802212309123.33%52386.990000000000
David Gustafsson (R)X1000-100031000.00%01313.380000700000
Erik Gustafsson (COL)X1000000100000.00%12424.020000700001
__Erik Gustafsson (COL)X1000000100000.00%12424.020000700001
Brendan LemieuxX1000-100101010.00%276.770000000000
Kurtis MacDermid (R) (TOT)X3000-195823000.00%34715.730000000005
__Kurtis MacDermid (COL)X3000-195823000.00%34715.730000000005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor McDavidX4255.24%20518026101.01070000011743
Patrick Kane (TOT)X4229.69%647615011.25260000031842
__Patrick Kane (VAN)X4229.69%647615011.25260000031
Anze Kopitar (TOT)X6055.00%16314929100.96141010011344
__Anze Kopitar (LAK)X2055.74%531143101.16010010011
__Anze Kopitar (LON)X2055.52%8342320000.93131000011
__Anze Kopitar (COL)X2051.88%266126000.74000000011
Jason RobertsonX6129.59%986640010.77260000061552
Brayden Point (TOT)X5050.79%1917720000.76240000031122
__Brayden Point (STL)X2061.54%392611000.76000000031
__Brayden Point (COL)X3048.03%152519000.75240000031
Nick Bonino (TOT)X4153.55%8593025000.70132000051203
__Nick Bonino (TOR)X3153.33%8422620000.78132000051
__Nick Bonino (COL)X1064.71%1745000.45000000051
Damon SeversonX020.00%02761000.40111000120201
Adam Lowry (TOT)X2254.72%10181422000.45003110022402
__Adam Lowry (DAL)X2153.98%841919000.47003110022
__Adam Lowry (COL)X0158.19%17753000.38000000022
Shayne GostisbehereX000.00%03946000.370010000371101
MacKenzie Weegar (TOT)X000.00%02863200.27000100088101
__MacKenzie Weegar (CHI)X000.00%01437100.21000100088
__MacKenzie Weegar (DAL)X000.00%078000.47000000088
__MacKenzie Weegar (COL)X000.00%0718100.25000000088
Dmitry OrlovX100.00%02956000.280010100481110
Chad Ruhwedel (TOT)X100.00%01447000.300000000415012
__Chad Ruhwedel (STL)X100.00%01344000.300000000415
__Chad Ruhwedel (COL)X000.00%013000.300000000415
Lawson CrouseX1138.71%623415000.36000000077021
Tyson Jost (TOT)X0047.68%3021513000.460000100118003
__Tyson Jost (LON)X0047.49%2991512000.480000100118
__Tyson Jost (COL)X0066.67%301000.350000000118
Curtis LazarX0244.00%251111000.49000002300111
Austin WatsonX3020.00%20713000.33000000190202
Carson SoucyX000.00%01048000.150000000481001
Justin Danforth (R) (TOT)X1054.02%8774000.210000000102001
__Justin Danforth (VAN)X0053.85%5251000.110000000102
__Justin Danforth (COL)X1054.29%3523000.370000000102
Nick RitchieX0040.00%511000.24000000077000
Nathan BastianX0011.11%941000.17000000000000
David Gustafsson (R)X0062.50%800000.00000000033000
Erik Gustafsson (COL)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
__Erik Gustafsson (COL)X000.00%000000.00000000000
Brendan LemieuxX000.00%000000.00000000030000
Kurtis MacDermid (R) (TOT)X000.00%001000.00001000000000
__Kurtis MacDermid (COL)X000.00%001000.00001000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dustin Tokarski21000.9740.84710013823000.000012001
James Reimer (TOT)55272250.9092.873286811571731802520.600155422930
__James Reimer (ANA)41200.9192.97202201012461000.0000316
__James Reimer (LON)35171530.8993.132108401101093513410.60010354
__James Reimer (COL)169520.9282.289762137514228110.6005162
Alexandar Georgiev114420.8943.186230033310138110.500101065101

Dallas Storm

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack Hughes (TOT)X65315081-2140711282859517710.88%27141021.6961925422191016120
__Jack Hughes (LAK)X51264369312061982417814510.79%18112422.045162133166101392
__Jack Hughes (DAL)X145712-520103044173211.36%928620.39134953000328
Joe PavelskiX77284775-2180111862447714211.48%35153219.9091322372171457100
Kyle ConnorX70383573-114068842747616313.87%36154622.0891120362253036101
Phillip Danault (TOT)X76283664-2280931442678314910.49%25146719.3191120341730008138
__Phillip Danault (MTL)X562429530220741192156512111.16%20115520.6381018301510007132
__Phillip Danault (DAL)X204711-26019255218287.69%531215.6011242200017
Jake Guentzel (TOT)X742539647400114101282791798.87%21149520.2131114301942138135
__Jake Guentzel (ANA)X165611-330028266521497.69%839124.45213835000048
__Jake Guentzel (DAL)X58203353101008675217581309.22%13110419.031101122159213887
Claude GirouxX772130516241081119176568011.93%22134417.4536917200000038
Barclay Goodrow (TOT)X8018234131101014889152468111.84%43145418.1826871230008138
__Barclay Goodrow (MTL)X60141933384011569120386911.67%36116719.4525771210007112
__Barclay Goodrow (DAL)X204480261033203281212.50%728814.3901102000126
Quinn HughesX7543640-32953810113555592.96%85164621.952911132360225115
Hampus Lindholm (TOT)X7252934165210921108546275.88%76160822.33448171971014177
__Hampus Lindholm (TOR)X1941317-419526344215129.52%2348125.303251473101350
__Hampus Lindholm (WAS)X39110112324049543325133.03%3584621.69101278000197
__Hampus Lindholm (DAL)X14066-395172210620.00%1828120.08022146000030
Tanner JeannotX79171633101724013981151397911.26%24121915.43235890101270
David Kampf (TOT)X751112232206610988397712.50%24100113.350000190225192
__David Kampf (COL)X61101121-120619581367312.35%2087814.400000190225177
__David Kampf (DAL)X1411230051473414.29%41238.8000000000015
Alexandre Texier (R)X6612719-1395176115144897.95%1372410.97112122000345
Tyler Myers (TOT)X79019191121151451007332310.00%95159720.210004590111203
__Tyler Myers (LAK)X2506674354435209100.00%2649219.67000114000052
__Tyler Myers (WAS)X4001111-2661079473422150.00%5583720.920002140110117
__Tyler Myers (DAL)X14022-4120221819160.00%1426819.15000131000134
Brandon TanevX4910616595544561183216.39%1056311.49314312101247
Ryan McDonaghX7931316-122410781328220223.66%83169521.4623571871124215
Michael McCarronX70411152421084554511318.89%146539.3301103000165
Mattias Samuelsson (TOT)X7521315320079895422153.70%75124716.620223500112177
__Mattias Samuelsson (QUE)X24167-61004342261153.85%3857123.77022344011178
__Mattias Samuelsson (COL)X40156510034422710103.70%3763215.8100006000196
__Mattias Samuelsson (DAL)X11022400251100.00%0443.980000000003
Radko GudasX791121339535126924721232.13%68123415.6200004011096
Ryan Graves (TOT)X771910-622077926335211.59%77153119.8800001081013202
__Ryan Graves (COL)X63189-620069825830191.72%70131820.920000991013197
__Ryan Graves (DAL)X140110208105520.00%721315.240000900006
Drew O'Connor (R)X141011006150320.00%1835.900000100006
Trent Frederic (R)X25011-3001584240.00%41546.170110500001
Mark Kastelic (R) (TOT)X6000-200431000.00%2345.660000000000
__Mark Kastelic (WAS)X6000-200431000.00%2345.660000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack Hughes (TOT)X5246.88%11057231001.15360000011564
__Jack Hughes (LAK)X4148.03%7376325001.23240000011
__Jack Hughes (DAL)X1144.57%36896000.84120000011
Joe PavelskiX4254.58%2407235000.98240000031338
Kyle ConnorX7234.70%2688133000.943500000111133
Phillip Danault (TOT)X8052.42%16946632000.87180001100234
__Phillip Danault (MTL)X7053.16%14395221000.92180001100
__Phillip Danault (DAL)X1048.24%2551411000.70000001100
Jake Guentzel (TOT)X3134.03%1448629010.86250000033346
__Jake Guentzel (ANA)X1126.51%83195000.56000000033
__Jake Guentzel (DAL)X2044.26%616724010.96250000033
Claude GirouxX4357.06%13743023000.76001010063133
Barclay Goodrow (TOT)X2153.06%983832100.56030020022013
__Barclay Goodrow (MTL)X2052.44%822925100.57030000022
__Barclay Goodrow (DAL)X0156.25%1697000.56000020022
Quinn HughesX000.00%05452000.49000010043101
Hampus Lindholm (TOT)X010.00%01743000.420010101320122
__Hampus Lindholm (TOR)X010.00%01117000.710000101320
__Hampus Lindholm (WAS)X000.00%0222000.260000001320
__Hampus Lindholm (DAL)X000.00%044000.430010001320
Tanner JeannotX2126.92%522928000.54002150044311
David Kampf (TOT)X0054.95%7371826100.4600000001212030
__David Kampf (COL)X0054.76%6941524100.4800000001212
__David Kampf (DAL)X0058.14%4332000.3200000001212
Alexandre Texier (R)X1133.33%243613010.52000100082200
Tyler Myers (TOT)X000.00%0963000.2400201007910101
__Tyler Myers (LAK)X000.00%0320000.2400100007910
__Tyler Myers (WAS)X000.00%0635000.2600101007910
__Tyler Myers (DAL)X000.00%008000.1500000007910
Brandon TanevX1025.93%271910000.570010000137103
Ryan McDonaghX100.00%01255000.190010100341001
Michael McCarronX0051.12%3581113000.46001100022000
Mattias Samuelsson (TOT)X010.00%1356000.240000000213010
__Mattias Samuelsson (QUE)X010.00%0127000.250000000213
__Mattias Samuelsson (COL)X000.00%1228000.190000000213
__Mattias Samuelsson (DAL)X000.00%001000.910000000213
Radko GudasX000.00%0645000.210030400718110
Ryan Graves (TOT)X010.00%01348000.1300000001510010
__Ryan Graves (COL)X010.00%01139000.1400000001510
__Ryan Graves (DAL)X000.00%029000.0900000001510
Drew O'Connor (R)X0040.00%511000.24000000160001
Trent Frederic (R)X0043.75%6411000.13000002200000
Mark Kastelic (R) (TOT)X0040.00%1501000.00000000150000
__Mark Kastelic (WAS)X0040.00%1501000.00000000150
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tristan Jarry67352660.9122.743946411802046837810.375166710683
Kaapo Kahkonen (R)163630.8893.548310149441211000.00051267200

Detroit Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan ToewsX54324779-3415971542308014713.91%51131924.4362430341500114125
Troy TerryX52354277123582712826417112.41%38127824.5816925411262024120
Evan BouchardX73115263828108412721492845.14%106175524.0561622421990116217
Jesper Boqvist (R)X762633599215831391965914713.27%32135017.7653821110000394
Philip Tomasino (R)X73193857-21757788201611299.45%29129517.74491321145000122
Taylor Raddysh (R)X78252146916095100146337317.12%28121715.60415858101453
Alex ChiassonX79212243121512480156469313.46%26127016.08123851011461
Ryan McLeod (R)X69172239-108064125149428211.41%33118617.194371597000351
Patrick MaroonX63182038-139115141911244710014.52%27124419.753259131112495
Dougie Hamilton (TOT)X6672330-451151256712556525.60%73143621.763811132000000118
__Dougie Hamilton (LON)X50615212431597419245416.52%53107021.403366156000076
__Dougie Hamilton (DET)X16189-68028263311113.03%2036622.88055745000043
Zach SanfordX58141327-3711510977103326713.59%39126721.84358181530112115
Andrew PeekeX79618241361151041216729278.96%92157819.9726891580000167
John MarinoX7931619-1716032956031315.00%71125115.83134674011076
Joel EdmundsonX6931114495151101006719254.48%70116716.91022690000188
Joel ArmiaX5675120215604748183014.58%3066811.93213943000055
Michael Carcone (R)X306511-2120202145233313.33%535611.8500004000010
Arthur KaliyevX636410-4100332858194210.34%145418.59101112000120
Ethan BearX79077-414014301611110.00%207359.30011011000036
Jack McBain (R)X43336-1604055333319.09%1552512.2200001200008
Dylan Coghlan (R)X79145-6160334824834.17%4893611.8500004000048
Oskar Steen (R)X132131401312225119.09%416812.9400002000010
Erik BrannstromX620335409155120.00%113786.090000000007
Emil BemstromX61121000931333.33%16410.700000100001
Isaac Ratcliffe (R)X8011-4602138200.00%210012.510000100002
Lucas Carlsson (R)X1000000000000.00%043.600000000000
Kale Clague (R)X6000020100000.00%0264.280000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan ToewsX2256.45%15574634011.20140100140775
Troy TerryX6127.95%3909631021.20260100011584
Evan BouchardX100.00%05973100.72000110140414
Jesper Boqvist (R)X1145.39%10845127000.87020010740414
Philip Tomasino (R)X1227.54%695828020.88011000230244
Taylor Raddysh (R)X2025.00%683335100.76220000210125
Alex ChiassonX5143.55%624623000.68001002200412
Ryan McLeod (R)X2151.31%9143117000.66010002200023
Patrick MaroonX3034.83%892028000.61050121100212
Dougie Hamilton (TOT)X110.00%04646000.420002102110121
__Dougie Hamilton (LON)X100.00%03228000.390002102110
__Dougie Hamilton (DET)X010.00%01418000.490000002110
Zach SanfordX2029.17%1441727000.43241110033110
Andrew PeekeX1128.57%71565000.300001200191020
John MarinoX000.00%21446000.300000000293000
Joel EdmundsonX200.00%01648000.240000300247002
Joel ArmiaX2130.77%521212000.36010000033010
Michael Carcone (R)X0119.05%21133000.62000000022010
Arthur KaliyevX0029.55%44139100.3700000002121011
Ethan BearX000.00%1421000.190000000793000
Jack McBain (R)X1044.83%290413000.23000000054010
Dylan Coghlan (R)X00100.00%1128000.110000000624000
Oskar Steen (R)X0031.13%10625000.36000000032000
Erik BrannstromX000.00%006000.160000000106000
Emil BemstromX10100.00%110000.62000000053000
Isaac Ratcliffe (R)X000.00%222000.20000000042000
Lucas Carlsson (R)X000.00%000000.000000001160000
Kale Clague (R)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pheonix Copley41000.9352.2618600710755100.0000312100
Ilya Samsonov62282490.9053.1136091711871970901630.882175819343
Filip Gustavsson (R)177620.8893.509250154487233310.66791647110
Artyom Zagidulin (R)20010.6259.291900383000.000011000

Edmonton Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matty Beniers (R)X75344680-2540841612627817412.98%35146919.5912183047210000025
Andreas AthanasiouX70313768-242009313127411216811.31%56143620.518816301330002118
Tomas TatarX79273562-264601431262446213911.07%45150219.018111925181000259
Zach PariseX76213657-35360138142273941277.69%48151319.9161016341260004116
Morgan GeekieX79173451-20195120148131419312.98%29142718.073151818174000226
Vladislav NamestnikovX65232346-256810123120141508516.31%50138221.26891731185000379
Gustav LindstromX6672330-20460851028226358.54%96153923.325510161930113117
Vasily Podkolzin (R)X639918-15295787411635767.76%1973411.6510133200014
Eric StaalX5931215-192043844415336.82%2183914.23101218000122
Alex GrantX6921214-46026763915175.13%53109415.851233108000066
MacKenzie MacEachernX425813-810049445417269.26%2055413.18011016000010
Andrew LaddX467411-1436092628724568.05%2171215.48101216000118
Corey Schueneman (R)X503811-1327539905634185.36%63101020.21235796000198
Shea WeberX6101010-196016544118120.00%57105217.25044693000472
Benoit-Olivier Groulx (R)X28459-1440304135112011.43%1840814.560000500002
Urho VaakanainenX29369-11802353321499.38%3963521.90202980011066
Carl GunnarssonX73055-254022643313160.00%42109915.05011480000055
Mason Geertsen (R)X19044-433550248790.00%2033317.52000032000022
Egor YakovlevX54044-16209357520.00%145299.79000014000015
Josh CurrieX19303-10202917263511.54%324312.800000100006
Niklas HjalmarssonX62123-22401031241184.17%2482213.26000047000023
Thomas HickeyX34033-94095714780.00%3655316.26011047000032
Alex BiegaX46033-70012218280.00%1147610.3500019000013
Yannick WeberX58033-220016227260.00%185048.69011118000013
Nikita GusevX15202-40071074228.57%416210.7800000000010
Drew StaffordX24112-5001116149137.14%22169.0000001000010
Bogdan YakimovX13011-2007116170.00%41209.220000000003
Jack Quinn (R)X1000-100010020.00%01616.000000000000
Justin BaileyX1000000320000.00%01616.170000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matty Beniers (R)X3350.95%16886235001.09000000022615
Andreas AthanasiouX5231.96%1947042000.952400000313103
Tomas TatarX6236.23%697439000.83000000032336
Zach PariseX3238.39%2118247000.75230001300243
Morgan GeekieX3054.29%11313830010.71000000130304
Vladislav NamestnikovX2229.81%1045339000.67010110011025
Gustav LindstromX00100.00%12968000.390000000172110
Vasily Podkolzin (R)X1025.49%514015000.49000100033110
Eric StaalX0032.16%4851420000.36000000076000
Alex GrantX0028.57%7426000.2600000003410000
MacKenzie MacEachernX0126.92%26810000.47000000041101
Andrew LaddX0048.00%251221000.31000000055002
Corey Schueneman (R)X000.00%01543000.220000000212011
Shea WeberX000.00%0830000.1900000006116000
Benoit-Olivier Groulx (R)X1048.00%2251010000.44000000000000
Urho VaakanainenX000.00%0932000.280000000109010
Carl GunnarssonX000.00%1822000.0900000007327000
Mason Geertsen (R)X000.00%037000.24000010022000
Egor YakovlevX000.00%0414000.1500000005412000
Josh CurrieX1023.08%1396000.25110000055000
Niklas HjalmarssonX000.00%1424000.0700000001919000
Thomas HickeyX000.00%0120000.1100000003410000
Alex BiegaX000.00%0312000.1300000004531000
Yannick WeberX000.00%0315000.1200000005841000
Nikita GusevX0050.00%454000.25000000000000
Drew StaffordX0012.50%822000.19000001100000
Bogdan YakimovX0026.98%6335000.17000000000000
Jack Quinn (R)X000.00%110000.00000001100000
Justin BaileyX000.00%002000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Houser43100.9312.3523000913080000.000032000
Michael Hutchinson61200.8853.54271001613974100.0000414100
Calvin Pickard3491900.8923.57168221100928492010.00002544212
Joseph Woll (R)48152360.8863.862581201661454756310.417124717141

Halifax Thunder

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kevin FialaX7642591016821013110134610020012.14%30165121.72131629482200112158
Mark ScheifeleX78505010033551311673007117316.67%30167121.42132134502240004189
Vincent TrocheckX80253863118010172176261691629.58%44148818.6047112018412310185
Travis KonecnyX792228505701011463267641638.24%21126916.0656112817900012
Max DomiX801529448480859919460957.73%19101912.7300012300018
Dylan StromeX79132841343583110115297811.30%39164920.886713212260116162
Mike HoffmanX80162339112061661545212610.39%18101812.73101439000022
Ilya MikheyevX7117193696010699151498911.26%48125817.71134101582025106
Craig SmithX8018123091009656118265615.25%26104313.04000012101467
Mattias EkholmX6652429165801071469533525.26%112178327.024101491960112212
Josh MansonX52522278720128687534236.67%79129524.903912141580002142
Vinnie HinostrozaX808917-1100273511941536.72%75717.140000100001
Brock McGinnX78124161300746269133817.39%127129.1300015101367
Danny DeKeyserX80115161535561894420242.27%60116314.530001450110101
Nikita ZaitsevX6441014-3200110956926335.80%87142122.2011261710113166
Travis HamonicX66212149140981015720313.51%71128819.5100021140000172
Colin MillerX6311314728070815031192.00%61113418.000112114000181
Jack JohnsonX70077624078704722220.00%57107115.31000044000075
Kieffer Bellows (R)X12213120951261116.67%1907.460000200000
Filip ChytilX35213-32010172713157.41%32757.850000400000
Matt NietoX371230203932172165.88%52627.080000100002
Cam Dineen (R)X15011-42071310640.00%1521414.240000800017
Madison BoweyX15011-700676510.00%1120713.8000001000012
Robin Salo (R)X1000000000010.00%21514.580000000000
Sebastien Aho (R)X3000000111010.00%25317.750000300005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kevin FialaX5531.02%3619935111.222900213006104
Mark ScheifeleX9052.19%20796318031.202500103101176
Vincent TrocheckX3156.19%12125837010.85141100033664
Travis KonecnyX8234.43%617622000.79220110084423
Max DomiX2152.49%7624410000.86000000140122
Dylan StromeX1155.00%1404536000.50240000043102
Mike HoffmanX2131.71%415613000.77250000150110
Ilya MikheyevX0036.62%714222000.57020001100403
Craig SmithX2326.04%961926000.58010000022035
Mattias EkholmX200.00%02374000.33000000170140
Josh MansonX100.00%01036000.420100000205101
Vinnie HinostrozaX0033.47%2393211000.60000000044001
Brock McGinnX2042.86%211220000.45000000022002
Danny DeKeyserX000.00%0448000.280001001390000
Nikita ZaitsevX010.00%0655000.200100000107002
Travis HamonicX000.00%01341000.220000000529100
Colin MillerX000.00%01340000.250000000163000
Jack JohnsonX000.00%0327000.130000000708000
Kieffer Bellows (R)X100.00%110000.67000001100011
Filip ChytilX0050.00%1843000.22010000044001
Matt NietoX1030.00%1034000.230000000325001
Cam Dineen (R)X000.00%032000.09000000000000
Madison BoweyX000.00%007000.1000000001513000
Robin Salo (R)X000.00%001000.00000000000000
Sebastien Aho (R)X000.00%010000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jack Campbell67362470.9092.834000211892066899520.593276713663
Brian Elliott156610.8933.548302049460227201.00031367011

Hamilton Tigers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vladimir TarasenkoX7933498220375136782708317312.22%31148318.78991839229000160
Adam HenriqueX80285179640811252276313912.33%16137817.22617233222700008
Mikael GranlundX68244973272601301181754210313.71%29131919.404101423207000468
Sam ReinhartX69323163911588862447114013.11%24133619.37371019158000157
Anthony DuclairX80263763825595982661001609.77%22132916.6227924172000044
Jeff SkinnerX803032621036085832227913713.51%21146118.26961530223000044
Anthony DeAngeloX788536120795879217271814.65%83161520.715914212130007132
Rem Pitlick (R)X8022234552407086163549113.50%30114514.31000050002115
Rickard RakellX78192039111511676140408313.57%25116914.993581312400000
Jordan EberleX80191837417570841646810911.59%19108713.58011446000113
Brady SkjeiX8043034569512313011249603.57%83180322.54145102410005150
Ben ChiarotX7672431576016411310842376.48%99173822.875611162310001135
Matt RoyX56315186395102665921185.08%50113620.29246131500111111
Mattias JanmarkX807613810029637729419.09%226958.69000010001136
Laurent DauphinX655712512046445618398.93%65157.9200009000497
Marco ScandellaX8011112222351021025924211.69%79141017.620002430000120
Jaycob MegnaX802911232951271105625313.57%91138417.300000140003135
Joonas DonskoiX80549186059615714408.77%2084610.58000081018142
Nick LeddyX360664180202120450.00%2251814.40000249000020
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (R)X27325-2403611317229.68%42178.0400000000014
Jordie BennX3011-200323130.00%34213.930000000000
Colin WhiteX5000100136020.00%0448.810000200002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vladimir TarasenkoX8335.25%1398522001.110110034006103
Adam HenriqueX0057.29%12624425001.15110000620154
Mikael GranlundX6252.53%12835925011.11000000150845
Sam ReinhartX8454.79%6685337000.94121000430544
Anthony DuclairX6142.42%667933000.95001000130662
Jeff SkinnerX6053.13%965123000.85000002200274
Anthony DeAngeloX300.00%04852000.76010000180114
Rem Pitlick (R)X4050.99%8083329000.79020000130134
Rickard RakellX2140.32%624121000.67221000120233
Jordan EberleX1027.45%514619000.68001001100211
Brady SkjeiX100.00%02456000.38001000051003
Ben ChiarotX010.00%11759000.360000000101110
Matt RoyX000.00%0842000.320000100328101
Mattias JanmarkX1028.97%2901717000.370000000156101
Laurent DauphinX2053.52%2561410000.47110000088011
Marco ScandellaX000.00%01268000.1701001003310001
Jaycob MegnaX000.00%01260100.16000010052001
Joonas DonskoiX1127.03%371318000.21110000066002
Nick LeddyX000.00%0512000.230000000137000
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (R)X0050.00%16142000.46000002200000
Jordie BennX000.00%004000.48000000460000
Colin WhiteX000.00%010000.00000000010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen66451640.9102.803833621791985846610.5001065131041
Martin Jones196710.8793.599370056463249000.00001466110
Sam Montembeault (R)10100.8674.00600043012000.000011000

Houston Supernova

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mitch MarnerX7537488510300136693208516911.56%43162621.68101626442472026154
Leon DraisaitlX6835357095951011212637515913.31%27140620.689101936220011687
Chandler StephensonX7823436642601161281845912512.50%25140017.9461117212082026100
John CarlsonX71114455113558411916165706.83%113178025.083811262590224138
Mason Marchment (R)X78223153081516176198669811.11%19116014.8735813100000238
Tage ThompsonX78262147-4435136641866810813.98%29134317.2244815200011368
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX7817284513120125114149558911.41%30155819.97369262220222125
Mathew BarzalX74171936-141806448193691148.81%21109114.7444814143000119
Anthony CirelliX73102030-861510512491336110.99%29102414.022023181124118
Adrian KempeX78141327-1042010367118369011.86%2896112.3200011600003
Yegor SharangovichX781313261340363214229619.15%176338.1100006000221
Trevor MooreX7813122517005738127355410.24%236388.1900004022576
Vince Dunn (TOT)X7532225-27621012110410641382.83%69152520.341678169000282
__Vince Dunn (WAS)X26257-22002723209710.00%1643416.6812324600001
__Vince Dunn (TOR)X4011415-23381082637631281.32%4492723.170335106000281
__Vince Dunn (HOU)X9033-240121810130.00%916518.3001111700000
Martin FehervaryX7631922-3160130846620224.55%81155320.4313461730003182
Tyson BarrieX7321921-112048645420293.70%43135218.5214510170000049
Jonas SiegenthalerX7411516734081664910162.04%49113015.270000310221123
Jan Rutta (TOT)X6421315-347581855720153.51%44106416.63000485000073
__Jan Rutta (TOR)X6421315-347581855720153.51%44106416.63000485000073
J.T. CompherX7566121160414743132713.95%176588.7800000202244
Justin HollX742911-106351391176427293.13%94172623.3224682020002205
K'Andre MillerX52044924093914114240.00%46112621.640002720004148
Joel HanleyX350221100201613770.00%1640211.4800000000014
Christian FischerX6101-12075110100.00%2498.200000000001
William Eklund (R) (TOT)X3011100064150.00%1289.490000000001
__William Eklund (TOR)X3011100064150.00%1289.490000000001
Jason SpezzaX1000-100211000.00%01313.380000000001
Victor MeteX2000-100110000.00%12813.940000000000
Jesper FastX3000000010000.00%1154.840000000000
Danton HeinenX3000-200561330.00%14816.060000500001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mitch MarnerX5128.10%1538137011.05130001500763
Leon DraisaitlX1256.15%18455927101.00071004500333
Chandler StephensonX4451.47%12573924100.940200011000162
John CarlsonX300.00%05973000.62121000091234
Mason Marchment (R)X4136.07%615321000.91111000160323
Tage ThompsonX3150.00%845621000.70180010140423
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX3155.68%1853831000.58250000011334
Mathew BarzalX5141.89%745114000.66000000320024
Anthony CirelliX0054.21%808828000.59000000011131
Adrian KempeX3023.91%463521000.561400002110211
Yegor SharangovichX1050.00%322211000.82010000033201
Trevor MooreX3232.00%253314010.78110000022130
Vince Dunn (TOT)X000.00%03645000.330000201340001
__Vince Dunn (WAS)X000.00%01110000.320000001340
__Vince Dunn (TOR)X000.00%02533000.320000201340
__Vince Dunn (HOU)X000.00%002000.360000001340
Martin FehervaryX000.00%0759000.28020001100101
Tyson BarrieX010.00%01234000.310000000271020
Jonas SiegenthalerX000.00%0444000.280000000627001
Jan Rutta (TOT)X000.00%01653000.28001000095011
__Jan Rutta (TOR)X000.00%01653000.28001000095
J.T. CompherX0054.42%283612000.360000000385001
Justin HollX000.00%01158000.130000100528000
K'Andre MillerX000.00%0547000.071200000522000
Joel HanleyX000.00%0312000.1000000004010000
Christian FischerX0046.67%1500000.41000000021000
William Eklund (R) (TOT)X0044.44%920000.70000000077000
__William Eklund (TOR)X0044.44%920000.70000000077
Jason SpezzaX0066.67%1200000.00000000022000
Victor MeteX000.00%000000.00000000080000
Jesper FastX0050.00%200000.00000000310000
Danton HeinenX00100.00%202000.00000000021000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Linus Ullmark56262810.8983.203300201761726751130.792245621622

London Spartiates

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrice Bergeron (TOT)X80304272222201561342237612113.45%32153519.184711231961236214
__Patrice Bergeron (WAS)X581929481610010994155538612.26%23107218.48268171361236147
__Patrice Bergeron (LON)X221113246120474068233516.18%946321.03213659000066
Erik Haula (TOT)X692943726535135121190779615.26%36133519.349122129176213780
__Erik Haula (NUN)X4725376273209799159688515.72%3396520.548111925121213778
__Erik Haula (LON)X224610-121538223191112.90%337016.8011245500002
Mats ZuccarelloX6827457201408678276891379.78%30135319.907152243213000377
Cam Atkinson (TOT)X812441652413567118287881438.36%29136616.87561130167000049
__Cam Atkinson (MTL)X66213657211354891243741228.64%21111616.91561130149000022
__Cam Atkinson (LON)X1535830019274414216.82%825016.66000018000027
Jamie Benn (TOT)X81263662-194101611082115213212.32%25135216.702111329193011248
__Jamie Benn (WIN)X207916-33210352248114414.58%739219.592351461000124
__Jamie Benn (LON)X61192746262012686163418811.66%1896115.7508815132011124
Gabriel Landeskog (TOT)X67223153-1283517987262801298.40%33134120.02761331184000380
__Gabriel Landeskog (DAL)X45101626-84601125815546846.45%1784518.7931410108000258
__Gabriel Landeskog (MTL)X6781531151354291316.67%714824.63314922000013
__Gabriel Landeskog (LON)X165712-726054246525327.69%934821.76145125400019
Phil Kessel (TOT)X82202545141756761205661019.76%25118814.49112610810117
__Phil Kessel (MTL)X6618224013955352164508310.98%1993314.1411256710114
__Phil Kessel (LON)X162351801494116184.88%625515.9400014100004
Yanni Gourde (TOT)X632115362449159974111315618.92%29104916.6451613139000126
__Yanni Gourde (CHI)X4915924144315725379224318.99%2678215.96415810300000
__Yanni Gourde (LON)X146612106027213291318.75%326719.04101536000126
Jonas BrodinX7452732-111956812213548483.70%113179024.19167131470113248
Matt DumbaX4761622-1740072877835337.69%6198620.9943712131011081
Jon Merrill (TOT)X7051116-1247559956736287.46%79148021.15404121590001172
__Jon Merrill (TOR)X4841014-1716045714928228.16%59107122.31404121270000129
__Jon Merrill (LON)X221125315142418865.56%2041018.63000032000143
Zdeno Chara (TOT)X82412161210915145826626216.06%81161419.6821341280001181
__Zdeno Chara (MTL)X664812129010112675320187.55%63126819.2220241030000142
__Zdeno Chara (LON)X160440195331513630.00%1834621.61011025000139
Justin Braun (TOT)X66115161857582926533311.54%82141321.41112111140110190
__Justin Braun (NUN)X26099833528432613120.00%3258922.65011666011081
__Justin Braun (LON)X401671024054493920192.56%5082420.611015480000109
Cody EakinX667411-180435655153512.73%1466810.1200005101251
Dominic Toninato (R) (TOT)X806511-380787153152911.32%2389111.14000050005149
__Dominic Toninato (QUE)X25235-2403535244118.33%1136814.7300001000379
__Dominic Toninato (WAS)X333141202116197715.79%52557.7300000000026
__Dominic Toninato (LON)X22112-22022201041110.00%726812.1700004000244
Connor Dewar (R) (TOT)X38549180352732122215.63%73429.010000600007
__Connor Dewar (CAL)X721340011570128.57%18311.910000100002
__Connor Dewar (LON)X29336-180242024111812.50%52317.980000500004
__Connor Dewar (COL)X2000-200021130.00%12813.860000000000
Kevin RooneyX54459310051415313347.55%115029.300000300008
Paul ByronX26617-220302152192811.54%833212.7900001000032
Michael StoneX2325712016152212129.09%1236115.69000142000018
Mathieu PerreaultX145163001582441520.83%11097.760000000009
Matt Benning (TOT)X54055026046532411150.00%5181015.00011217000168
__Matt Benning (WIN)X20033-38020177660.00%2129314.66011215000112
__Matt Benning (LON)X340223180263617590.00%3051715.2000002000056
Andrej SustrX3512351002042206105.00%3056516.15000218000056
Ben Hutton (TOT)X49033180164213510.00%2458011.83000020000141
__Ben Hutton (DAL)X35011-1405227510.00%113279.3300000000018
__Ben Hutton (LON)X1402224011206000.00%1325318.07000020000124
Cedric PaquetteX34112-720049222813143.57%82978.74000010000015
Brandon Duhaime (R) (TOT)X270221180307125160.00%01766.500000800000
__Brandon Duhaime (COL)X9000-1100722130.00%0626.910000000000
__Brandon Duhaime (LON)X18022280235104130.00%01136.300000800000
Kole SherwoodX7101-3002530133.33%0557.820000000000
Kiefer SherwoodX23011-20031213270.00%11596.910000000000
Nick Foligno (TOT)X1000000121000.00%01313.300000100000
__Nick Foligno (LON)X1000000121000.00%01313.300000100000
Jansen Harkins (R)X3000-120245210.00%0268.670000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrice Bergeron (TOT)X4256.17%13054925000.94110001100585
__Patrice Bergeron (WAS)X3256.08%8063217000.90000001100
__Patrice Bergeron (LON)X1056.31%499178001.04110001100
Erik Haula (TOT)X7255.31%12154538001.081201000146562
__Erik Haula (NUN)X5155.54%11923830001.281200000146
__Erik Haula (LON)X2143.48%2378000.540001000146
Mats ZuccarelloX3230.73%21812422011.06040000062544
Cam Atkinson (TOT)X2124.53%538022000.95130010210543
__Cam Atkinson (MTL)X2125.00%406518001.02130010210
__Cam Atkinson (LON)X0023.08%13154000.64000000210
Jamie Benn (TOT)X5155.19%7994326010.92110021200213
__Jamie Benn (WIN)X1181.48%27125000.82110021200
__Jamie Benn (LON)X4054.27%7723121010.96000001200
Gabriel Landeskog (TOT)X7159.91%4295220000.79021000120265
__Gabriel Landeskog (DAL)X3165.57%612712000.62020000120
__Gabriel Landeskog (MTL)X3067.39%46123002.03001000120
__Gabriel Landeskog (LON)X1057.76%322135000.69000000120
Phil Kessel (TOT)X2334.00%505115000.76000010043443
__Phil Kessel (MTL)X2235.90%393814000.86000010043
__Phil Kessel (LON)X0127.27%11131000.39000000043
Yanni Gourde (TOT)X3048.76%1211716000.69000211100432
__Yanni Gourde (CHI)X2049.02%511013000.61000211100
__Yanni Gourde (LON)X1048.57%7073000.90000001100
Jonas BrodinX000.00%02361000.36000010160201
Matt DumbaX010.00%02636000.45000000044110
Jon Merrill (TOT)X100.00%11452000.220001000106001
__Jon Merrill (TOR)X100.00%11238000.260000000106
__Jon Merrill (LON)X000.00%0214000.100001000106
Zdeno Chara (TOT)X100.00%01167000.200000300180000
__Zdeno Chara (MTL)X100.00%0752000.190000200180
__Zdeno Chara (LON)X000.00%0415000.230000100180
Justin Braun (TOT)X000.00%01848000.23001000044001
__Justin Braun (NUN)X000.00%0620000.31001000044
__Justin Braun (LON)X000.00%01228000.17000000044
Cody EakinX1154.09%40347000.33000000062100
Dominic Toninato (R) (TOT)X0049.38%322932100.25000000044001
__Dominic Toninato (QUE)X0049.33%223618000.27000000044
__Dominic Toninato (WAS)X0051.11%9028000.31000000044
__Dominic Toninato (LON)X0033.33%916100.15000000044
Connor Dewar (R) (TOT)X1159.09%4464000.53000001100010
__Connor Dewar (CAL)X00100.00%111000.72000001100
__Connor Dewar (LON)X1161.54%2653000.52000001100
__Connor Dewar (COL)X0052.94%1700000.00000001100
Kevin RooneyX1035.00%2079000.36000000051001
Paul ByronX005.56%18136000.42000000000000
Michael StoneX000.00%077000.39000000000000
Mathieu PerreaultX2120.00%554001.10000000022110
Matt Benning (TOT)X000.00%0434000.1200000005412000
__Matt Benning (WIN)X000.00%0011000.2000000005412
__Matt Benning (LON)X000.00%0423000.0800000005412
Andrej SustrX000.00%0718000.11000000043000
Ben Hutton (TOT)X000.00%0416000.100000000143000
__Ben Hutton (DAL)X000.00%019000.060000000143
__Ben Hutton (LON)X000.00%037000.160000000143
Cedric PaquetteX0033.93%5656000.13000000011000
Brandon Duhaime (R) (TOT)X0042.86%741000.230000000175000
__Brandon Duhaime (COL)X0050.00%231000.000000000175
__Brandon Duhaime (LON)X0040.00%510000.350000000175
Kole SherwoodX000.00%101000.370000000212000
Kiefer SherwoodX000.00%121000.13000000096000
Nick Foligno (TOT)X000.00%010000.00000000010000
__Nick Foligno (LON)X000.00%010000.00000000010
Jansen Harkins (R)X000.00%002000.00000002200000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Eric Comrie85100.9072.834240020214103000.6673755010
Marc-Andre Fleury (TOT)71313370.9062.894238012042167979510.62516719643
__Marc-Andre Fleury (COL)50202370.9032.963004011481523702410.62516508
__Marc-Andre Fleury (LON)21111000.9132.7212330056644277100.0000211
Thomas Greiss40220.8933.70243001514067000.000047000
Garret Sparks10000.8646.08300032214000.0000010000

Los Angeles Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brandon SaadX703234668100911072256514314.22%35144720.676814392011127139
Noah DobsonX7584452143409510316984774.73%105178423.7951015372440116182
Rasmus AnderssonX71113748648010315315450657.14%106180625.433912372360223185
James van RiemsdykX78252247218073791834211813.66%26133117.07851322163000147
Trevor Zegras (R) (TOT)X7617304718260111651474810311.56%28132817.474111523182000222
__Trevor Zegras (WAS)X6511193020120885191386612.09%22105816.272791514700000
__Trevor Zegras (LAK)X1161117-2140231456103710.71%627024.57246834000221
Andreas JohnssonX78172542-162201077617644959.66%23106613.661342111300000
Colin BlackwellX78132437-52810125120115496611.30%25113414.5316714130000010
Jonathan DrouinX78201636-856095701704311911.76%43114414.67055784000598
Yakov TreninX73151429-1260012194107385914.02%39123716.9501191151011146
Victor RaskX5271522-440307211426536.14%873214.0710185100007
Mike MathesonX7831821-1535791189847413.06%77153819.72123151680001149
Timothy Liljegren (R)X7831619-729581885932365.08%64140217.9710161130000132
Philipp KurashevX54741110023384282116.67%1358310.79202212101135
Kaapo KakkoX328210-140293944122918.18%942013.1300001100004
Janne KuokkanenX5336984038363813227.89%104538.5500005011034
Jake Walman (R)X58189-1410035492815103.57%4683614.41000130011129
Markus Niemelainen (R)X49066-312051521715110.00%4367313.7300000000139
Alexey Toropchenko (R) (TOT)X2432581203426113727.27%931913.3000001000010
__Alexey Toropchenko (LON)X1000000200000.00%054.750000000000
__Alexey Toropchenko (LAK)X2332581203226113727.27%931413.6700001000010
Scott Reedy (R)X15011020785170.00%11077.130000100004
Johnathan Kovacevic (R)X28011-120444000.00%31655.880000000004
Jakub Zboril (TOT)X44011-20019195210.00%83507.9700000000017
__Jakub Zboril (LON)X4000-200241000.00%24310.750000000001
__Jakub Zboril (LAK)X4001100017154210.00%63077.6900000000016
J.J. Moser (R) (TOT)X1000-100201000.00%11414.120000000001
__J.J. Moser (DAL)X1000-100201000.00%11414.120000000001
Dillon Heatherington (R)X2000000040100.00%02110.290000000003
Otto Koivula (R)X4000200215230.00%05012.560000100003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brandon SaadX4133.69%1874939100.91030002200574
Noah DobsonX110.00%06349000.580000002140113
Rasmus AnderssonX100.00%04363010.53000001200121
James van RiemsdykX2034.34%992822000.71010000210142
Trevor Zegras (R) (TOT)X4353.27%2143321000.71000001400245
__Trevor Zegras (WAS)X3356.86%511816000.57000001400
__Trevor Zegras (LAK)X1052.15%163155001.26000001400
Andreas JohnssonX1328.89%454524000.79000000031204
Colin BlackwellX2153.13%9923418000.65110201100120
Jonathan DrouinX6237.50%405821000.63020000210421
Yakov TreninX2141.67%722933000.47130000000224
Victor RaskX0052.93%4782018000.60000000011011
Mike MathesonX010.00%04057000.270010000394001
Timothy Liljegren (R)X10100.00%11444000.270000100347100
Philipp KurashevX1050.17%297711000.38000000066001
Kaapo KakkoX1041.18%17108000.48000000000001
Janne KuokkanenX0143.24%37105000.40000000041010
Jake Walman (R)X00100.00%1639000.220000000196000
Markus Niemelainen (R)X000.00%0119000.180000001480010
Alexey Toropchenko (R) (TOT)X0014.29%1425000.31000000055001
__Alexey Toropchenko (LON)X000.00%000000.00000000055
__Alexey Toropchenko (LAK)X0014.29%1425000.32000000055
Scott Reedy (R)X0043.18%4412000.1900000001514000
Johnathan Kovacevic (R)X000.00%005000.120000000288000
Jakub Zboril (TOT)X000.00%0010000.0600000003939000
__Jakub Zboril (LON)X000.00%002000.0000000003939
__Jakub Zboril (LAK)X000.00%008000.0700000003939
J.J. Moser (R) (TOT)X000.00%001000.00000000041000
__J.J. Moser (DAL)X000.00%001000.00000000041
Dillon Heatherington (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Otto Koivula (R)X000.00%124000.000000000124000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Vitek Vanecek (TOT)57252470.8943.243372021821715800200.722185611321
__Vitek Vanecek (LON)135710.8953.407410042399179000.5004122
__Vitek Vanecek (LAK)44201760.8943.192631021401316621200.78614449
MacKenzie Blackwood135510.9063.256470035374197010.00001138012
Felix Sandstrom (R) (LAK)42100.8843.5516900108650100.0000210000
__Felix Sandstrom (LAK)42100.8843.5516900108650100.0000210

Miami Heat

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Loui ErikssonX75242953-352201051271877613612.83%39136318.177916201391015115
Dawson Mercer (R)X55232649-4335576105243781559.47%38115921.0751015331081016123
Barrett Hayton (R)X49202444-29515951261806712311.11%36101820.785121726118033296
Dustin Brown (TOT)X74192544732013084201791079.45%38133418.03491338191000052
__Dustin Brown (NUN)X651918371124010870165618411.52%35113117.40461031162000039
__Dustin Brown (MIA)X9077-48022143618230.00%320322.56033729000013
Jack Drury (R)X58141731-3212066105110306612.73%22100217.27561118106000060
Tanner KeroX77121830-1720103145119468410.08%30119515.522136100101226
Caleb JonesX5052025-2932090879659335.21%71115123.03369111410111111
A.J. GreerX71121022-302009491101275211.88%20109715.453361096101352
Boris Katchouk (R)X459817-29440675985195710.59%2268415.203471172000023
Brett RitchieX598917-744089528237599.76%2581313.79123661000063
Marc McLaughlin (R)X2779163175354366243110.61%1242215.65022540000213
Ville HeinolaX616915-3948057667225318.33%45118019.3531416122000292
Owen Tippett (R)X1851015-112024295418279.26%628315.71145523101122
Bobby Brink (R)X295914-20033245217389.62%737212.82112118000016
Travis DermottX5741014-2430066835025218.00%73123021.5732561450002132
Wyatt KalynukX7001414-3011531813216250.00%65106315.19011564000081
Greg Pateryn (TOT)X63211130361061734127184.88%69101616.12022143000094
__Greg Pateryn (NUN)X60211130321058693727165.41%6796716.12022140000089
__Greg Pateryn (MIA)X3000040344020.00%24816.160000200005
Quinton Byfield (R)X152911-310028423610215.56%724716.4603343100008
Alex Vlasic (R)X6011011-3820063976725301.49%80116819.470229120000478
Tyler Benson (R)X424610-8275615340202810.00%1651312.22022247000029
John MooreX243710-916031453911107.69%3358224.232131169000077
Shane Pinto (TOT)X1243730011192051420.00%415412.870000200007
__Shane Pinto (CAL)X11012000120250.00%076.630000000001
__Shane Pinto (MIA)X1133610011181851216.67%414813.440000200006
Ben Meyers (R)X21347-1401619367178.33%725412.1000007000219
Ilya KovalchukX57167-1313538475119291.96%1061110.72112448000017
Alexei SemenovX66156-338020713017103.33%51115017.42123199000187
Sami NikuX11066-400320151260.00%922920.82011126011026
Patrice CormierX39415-1800423322122018.18%947612.20101234000034
Zac DalpeX34213-237529352413218.33%741212.12000033000111
Alec Regula (R)X13123-101401634141177.14%2325719.73101124000028
Julien BrouilletteX74033-114037462411150.00%4993212.5900004000294
Ty Dellandrea (R) (TOT)X8000-200112000.00%2354.390000100000
__Ty Dellandrea (TOR)X8000-200112000.00%2354.390000100000
Maxime TalbotX26000-130015131710200.00%72349.0000012000002
Frederic St-DenisX27000-1205117500.00%1630511.2900003000013
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Loui ErikssonX5030.33%1225833030.78120000022323
Dawson Mercer (R)X3140.43%2307530000.85140010000112
Barrett Hayton (R)X0250.20%12695233000.86030010011321
Dustin Brown (TOT)X1038.95%955827010.661200000101313
__Dustin Brown (NUN)X1040.85%714920010.651200000101
__Dustin Brown (MIA)X0033.33%2497000.690000000101
Jack Drury (R)X1031.86%8823523000.62000001300012
Tanner KeroX2132.26%9923926000.50000000022121
Caleb JonesX010.00%03951000.431100000222001
A.J. GreerX2030.00%601624000.40000000120011
Boris Katchouk (R)X1035.00%401815000.50000000011130
Brett RitchieX1025.97%771818000.42110000063111
Marc McLaughlin (R)X0033.33%18255000.76110011100121
Ville HeinolaX010.00%31540000.25000000043000
Owen Tippett (R)X0029.41%17123001.06110000000120
Bobby Brink (R)X0025.00%32204000.75000000041001
Travis DermottX000.00%02040000.230000001270001
Wyatt KalynukX000.00%0647000.260000100707000
Greg Pateryn (TOT)X010.00%01041000.260020000204001
__Greg Pateryn (NUN)X010.00%01039000.270020000204
__Greg Pateryn (MIA)X000.00%002000.000000000204
Quinton Byfield (R)X0047.60%229134000.89000002700010
Alex Vlasic (R)X000.00%02654000.190000000108000
Tyler Benson (R)X0027.78%18713000.39000010064001
John MooreX000.00%0624000.34000000160010
Shane Pinto (TOT)X0130.00%9043000.91000000074100
__Shane Pinto (CAL)X000.00%300003.02000000074
__Shane Pinto (MIA)X0131.03%8743000.81000000074
Ben Meyers (R)X0015.79%19137000.55000000044002
Ilya KovalchukX0033.33%482011000.230010000427000
Alexei SemenovX100.00%0542000.1000000005312001
Sami NikuX000.00%0511000.52000000060000
Patrice CormierX0029.36%235318000.21000000000000
Zac DalpeX0024.40%291511000.15000010095000
Alec Regula (R)X000.00%0513000.23000000042000
Julien BrouilletteX000.00%0619000.0600000007416000
Ty Dellandrea (R) (TOT)X00100.00%201000.00000000033000
__Ty Dellandrea (TOR)X00100.00%201000.00000000033
Maxime TalbotX0025.00%486000.0000000001313000
Frederic St-DenisX000.00%016000.0000000002727000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Daniel Vladar (R)122700.8833.945792038324153000.00001024001
Semyon Varlamov62173470.8824.143361002321963905400.667155422221
Mark Visentin40300.8644.9213400118147000.000036000

Moncton Wildcats

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Josh NorrisX54364177-103601001452507413414.40%48132824.5861622421551015162
Jakub VoracekX57224668-8480101882097313510.53%35134323.5681321321600118150
Tyler SeguinX75362662-152001131122458214314.69%35157721.028412411772024155
Taylor HallX43193352-51605666188499610.11%3398422.8851217261130004103
Oskar SundqvistX63152540-8495108141129427411.63%26120719.1635816156112379
Frank VatranoX77191736-26180891011675210611.38%36141518.3836927181101148
Thomas Bordeleau (R)X65181634-12404994163559611.04%2498715.19202840000218
Sam CarrickX61112031-13991512310913436888.21%2898516.150221071000142
Sean Durzi (R)X6432326-21660100989954423.03%105154424.13336181960112186
Ryan Poehling (R)X61131124-91204579106345612.26%1473612.07112117000011
Greg McKeggX5861319-14072796225539.68%2490815.66000456000035
Dylan DeMeloX7031518-12340691499738433.09%125169224.17358172080002205
Brett Leason (R)X3910616-300286056152217.86%2153413.70011017011012
Calvin de HaanX7741115-11415821208631264.65%87160220.81213151740001184
Dominik SimonX506713-13215375056184410.71%2062312.4500043100006
Braden Schneider (R)X7911011-32155677339213.03%57114014.43000041000077
Ty SmithX772810-7175184629946.90%287529.76000011000130
Julien GauthierX23369-140383327141811.11%1335815.57011012011217
William BorgenX69099-15555841034921230.00%75125818.2302251370000134
Eric FehrX36257-25510351981110.53%1139110.8600001112229
Ronald Attard (R)X52167-626036652912133.45%3071713.79000025000047
Kyle Burroughs (R)X74055-12275494515320.00%295687.6800005000014
Karson Kuhlman (R)X7123-10081014197.14%29914.170001400001
Alexander Holtz (R)X10011255589150.00%411311.290000400014
Slater KoekkoekX130110100684010.00%41178.960000000001
Saku Maenalanen (R)X3000-200012030.00%04113.590000000002
Tom SestitoX4000-200651110.00%16215.450000000004
Radim SimekX18000-100573110.00%91196.600000000005
Mark Friedman (R)X43000160352000.00%61182.740000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Josh NorrisX9051.32%17484722111.160100002401044
Jakub VoracekX1228.78%2055733001.010300001110145
Tyler SeguinX3056.59%1296723000.79240000088553
Taylor HallX2131.16%1384729101.06230001300321
Oskar SundqvistX0249.09%11023331000.66220101100140
Frank VatranoX3219.44%725532000.510100001120213
Thomas Bordeleau (R)X0158.82%513812100.69110000021310
Sam CarrickX1251.99%6274022000.630010200111011
Sean Durzi (R)X100.00%04372000.34000000052022
Ryan Poehling (R)X2046.37%3862912000.65000000033102
Greg McKeggX1138.60%571420000.42000000011010
Dylan DeMeloX200.00%01272000.210000000449001
Brett Leason (R)X0020.83%24168000.60000000022003
Calvin de HaanX0066.67%32459000.19000010077002
Dominik SimonX0044.00%25320000.420000100327000
Braden Schneider (R)X100.00%0743000.190000000363000
Ty SmithX1050.00%21620000.27000100077000
Julien GauthierX0131.82%22119000.50000000011101
William BorgenX000.00%01853000.140000100691000
Eric FehrX0034.91%21277000.36000010084000
Ronald Attard (R)X100.00%0325000.200000000266000
Kyle Burroughs (R)X0025.00%4320000.180001000740000
Karson Kuhlman (R)X0031.71%4121000.60000000010010
Alexander Holtz (R)X0028.57%733000.18000000033000
Slater KoekkoekX000.00%014000.170000000302000
Saku Maenalanen (R)X000.00%221000.0000000001111000
Tom SestitoX0050.00%201000.0000000001511000
Radim SimekX000.00%004000.000000000139000
Mark Friedman (R)X000.00%010000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mads Sogaard (R)52200.8863.44209001210563100.0000216000
Collin Delia (R)2210720.8943.5912200073691370310.75082241001
Jake Allen57193520.8913.803335202111939941120.80055522321

Montreal Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Max PaciorettyX6729528114635112753041021929.54%33134620.0951217341580114118
Ryan Johansen (TOT)X67205474-103810110125241771648.30%39144721.6051924381802026177
__Ryan Johansen (BOS)X54174461-10341099110204681408.33%36120522.3151419351382026170
__Ryan Johansen (MTL)X13310130401115379248.11%324218.6505534200007
Ivan BarbashevX76304070342014388302971739.93%41149519.675813331860003117
David Perron (TOT)X73282452-7635143662355312011.91%14127817.51741139225101140
__David Perron (COL)X3681119-8395612577173810.39%460616.8432512113000020
__David Perron (LON)X23107171140441891195710.99%639317.081121769000010
__David Perron (MTL)X14106160100382367172514.93%427919.943141043101110
Alexander Kerfoot (TOT)X7724265042401191132236511710.76%36148519.299817282020004168
__Alexander Kerfoot (LAK)X321115260805359109226110.09%1762819.6355101592000258
__Alexander Kerfoot (LON)X317916010042387427429.46%1961219.75336776000197
__Alexander Kerfoot (MTL)X14628460241640161415.00%024517.49101633000114
Colton SissonsX8015274217275126137140438710.71%37137517.1924641000009138
Blake ColemanX8020193922300131771785810011.24%32110813.85101222000490
Colton Parayko (TOT)X7853136-31557015113347563.76%111189824.333811241880006250
__Colton Parayko (DET)X5852328-21155512610735464.67%82142324.543710201530005175
__Colton Parayko (LON)X80441006610540.00%1218122.6300002000136
__Colton Parayko (MTL)X12044-24091916760.00%1729424.48011433000039
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX8092332-467511410910237348.82%100171221.39437132140112154
Alexander Barabanov (R)X80141428920485496404914.58%77148.92022026000059
Brian Boyle (TOT)X781114251112010610412639738.73%31118415.180002220228183
__Brian Boyle (LAK)X2436970030423314179.09%634914.5500004011253
__Brian Boyle (LON)X40371018057507117504.23%2362015.50000116011693
__Brian Boyle (MTL)X145163401912228622.73%221515.3500012000037
Christopher TanevX67222243040571068129352.47%108151722.64268111390002213
Adam PelechX6731922155351101148655333.49%113172025.6714571880000202
Sean Couturier (TOT)X5210112115220688681376712.35%2390017.31033696000575
__Sean Couturier (STL)X14314-160142124112712.50%1021415.2800014000018
__Sean Couturier (MTL)X387101716160546557264012.28%1368618.06033592000557
Brandon MontourX80318211234040648330183.61%63121515.18000982000059
Zemgus Girgensons (TOT)X539918-2240716588204310.23%1266612.56000014101377
__Zemgus Girgensons (LON)X398816420061578519399.41%1056114.39000014101373
__Zemgus Girgensons (MTL)X14112-64010831433.33%21047.460000000004
Kasperi KapanenX775111686046466926457.25%115977.7500003000015
Nick JensenX780121212195871105131250.00%70133817.150003650000150
Brett Kulak (MTL)X4227912100222342350.00%183909.2800014000022
__Brett Kulak (MTL)X4227912100222342350.00%183909.2800014000022
Nate ThompsonX41358918049452571312.00%1744910.9500003000011
Tyler Motte (TOT)X57112-97544273813242.63%93986.9900002000013
__Tyler Motte (DAL)X52112-87542263713242.70%93767.2400002000013
__Tyler Motte (MTL)X4000-100211000.00%0174.280000000000
__Tyler Motte (BOS)X1000000000000.00%054.830000000000
Kevin Bahl (R)X131015406836133.33%414411.050000100008
Jayden Halbgewachs (R)X171013002342125.00%1784.610000400001
Mitchell StephensX1000000041010.00%01413.550000000000
Dominik KubalikX2000-100100010.00%094.580000000001
Dean KukanX12000-180231000.00%0665.510000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Max PaciorettyX2234.21%22810619021.20160010061656
Ryan Johansen (TOT)X4254.40%19545429001.02030020011248
__Ryan Johansen (BOS)X4253.93%16414621001.01030020011
__Ryan Johansen (MTL)X0056.87%31388001.07000000011
Ivan BarbashevX2243.42%2288432000.94150000031684
David Perron (TOT)X4331.48%1085929020.81120010021263
__David Perron (COL)X1141.46%411810000.63010010021
__David Perron (LON)X2128.00%25279000.87110000021
__David Perron (MTL)X1123.81%421410021.15000000021
Alexander Kerfoot (TOT)X3248.24%2555824000.67120001100243
__Alexander Kerfoot (LAK)X2048.84%2152410000.83010001100
__Alexander Kerfoot (LON)X0243.33%302813000.52110001100
__Alexander Kerfoot (MTL)X1050.00%1061000.65000001100
Colton SissonsX3058.89%12092031000.61121000095522
Blake ColemanX5028.57%705319000.70000000063332
Colton Parayko (TOT)X100.00%13077000.380210000241100
__Colton Parayko (DET)X100.00%12256000.390210000241
__Colton Parayko (LON)X000.00%0111000.440000000241
__Colton Parayko (MTL)X000.00%0710000.270000000241
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX010.00%02352000.370001001200111
Alexander Barabanov (R)X6228.57%35449000.78010000310111
Brian Boyle (TOT)X1052.15%3952324000.42000000033321
__Brian Boyle (LAK)X0052.45%34736000.52000000033
__Brian Boyle (LON)X0047.73%441612000.32000000033
__Brian Boyle (MTL)X1075.00%446000.56000000033
Christopher TanevX000.00%02264000.320000000232101
Adam PelechX000.00%02164000.260010001150100
Sean Couturier (TOT)X0154.29%6062425000.47000001100114
__Sean Couturier (STL)X0151.43%3588000.37000001100
__Sean Couturier (MTL)X0054.47%5711617000.50000001100
Brandon MontourX000.00%02446000.35000000053001
Zemgus Girgensons (TOT)X1156.01%316197000.54000000062102
__Zemgus Girgensons (LON)X1156.32%277177000.57000000062
__Zemgus Girgensons (MTL)X0053.85%3920000.38000000062
Kasperi KapanenX2023.33%30236000.540000000152002
Nick JensenX000.00%01055000.180000100788001
Brett Kulak (MTL)X000.00%027000.46000000010010
__Brett Kulak (MTL)X000.00%027000.46000000010
Nate ThompsonX0158.17%251012000.36000000055000
Tyler Motte (TOT)X008.33%1295000.1000001004436001
__Tyler Motte (DAL)X008.33%1295000.1100001004436
__Tyler Motte (MTL)X000.00%000000.0000000004436
__Tyler Motte (BOS)X000.00%000000.0000000004436
Kevin Bahl (R)X000.00%013000.14000001300000
Jayden Halbgewachs (R)X0040.54%3713000.26000000021000
Mitchell StephensX0050.00%401000.00000000010000
Dominik KubalikX000.00%000000.00000000020000
Dean KukanX000.00%001000.00000000150000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Calvin Petersen (R)167410.9182.567970034413193320.00021268211
Jonathan Quick68352580.9072.874041211932073936530.583246812370

New York Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kirby DachX76404787-78551461922388218116.81%52158120.8012183036184101398
Jaden SchwartzX60333972-182401331152427715713.64%50130421.74101020301310004116
Josh AndersonX66264066-5695197128273961669.52%55147622.3771623301620007117
Jesperi KotkaniemiX72242448-203201501412176510911.06%29126317.5445919146011031
Patric Hornqvist (TOT)X74171734-1218014193197561208.63%32122216.51213785000264
__Patric Hornqvist (NUN)X26639-160443239163115.38%942616.4010146000000
__Patric Hornqvist (NYR)X48111425-11120976115840896.96%2379616.57112325000264
Calle RosenX6842933-718052917633485.26%89150322.11178121560111126
Gregory HofmannX49101828-141401086997336810.31%2385417.434591411100002
Peyton Krebs (R)X73101727-7240748915946746.29%1994712.98033326000041
Matias Maccelli (R)X6481927-580747311441727.02%1978012.19123833000040
Jake Leschyshyn (R)X5591625-83010767470284012.86%2295117.304481413100000
Owen Power (R)X4281523-7100359765293012.31%82107325.5642616124011195
Cam YorkX4561723-318042717426278.11%66108624.14461016114000396
Grigori Denisenko (R)X7061117-2160857659104010.17%31109415.6313415800003
Dmitri Samorukov (R)X7831114-1814044934934226.12%80157320.1734771430001115
Justin Barron (R)X5201111-90026784317230.00%57100019.230224101000273
Brendan PerliniX42527-2100463731112316.13%73969.4210113000017
Nikita TryamkinX66257-7751334301196.67%3686413.09101138000132
Thomas Novak (R)X65246-52019284417274.55%54176.4201102500006
Oscar KlefbomX74246-215535822917236.90%53120716.32202266000055
Joe Thornton (TOT)X38235-3202824291196.90%33388.9000006101243
__Joe Thornton (NUN)X6112-2007893511.11%08514.1600005101212
__Joe Thornton (NYR)X32123-120211620845.00%32537.9200001000032
Gaetan HaasX41343203282812.50%05112.850000000002
Antti Suomela (R)X29134-7203339151086.67%940814.0800011200000
Dakota MermisX221124004753320.00%1022610.280000100002
Matt Kiersted (R)X47022-1440253619460.00%4158712.50000012000028
John-Jason Peterka (R)X7101-5003721150.00%1568.050000100004
Viktor Lodin (R)X4011-200120000.00%0317.850000200000
Quinton HowdenX7011-100454220.00%2689.690000000002
Sami VatanenX17011100578200.00%618911.110000000003
Brett SeneyX1000-100101000.00%01414.050000000000
Adam ClendeningX9000-600142200.00%2909.980000000001
Glenn GawdinX16000-440121615580.00%721313.310000400003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kirby DachX5544.81%19375046101.10140010011374
Jaden SchwartzX3030.27%1856950001.10140000011861
Josh AndersonX2230.54%2036834000.89160100031641
Jesperi KotkaniemiX2054.97%8866232000.76020000011317
Patric Hornqvist (TOT)X3029.73%745824000.56120000081142
__Patric Hornqvist (NUN)X1024.14%2994000.42000000081
__Patric Hornqvist (NYR)X2033.33%454920000.63120000081
Calle RosenX010.00%02957000.440000000191014
Gregory HofmannX0019.57%461327000.66000000022031
Peyton Krebs (R)X3048.54%5133522000.57000001100202
Matias Maccelli (R)X1325.00%362917100.69000000011113
Jake Leschyshyn (R)X4052.00%751118000.530010000134010
Owen Power (R)X100.00%0856000.43000000011100
Cam YorkX000.00%02246100.42000000042100
Grigori Denisenko (R)X1030.00%501017000.31000000160001
Dmitri Samorukov (R)X010.00%01350000.180000000233000
Justin Barron (R)X000.00%0737000.220100000523000
Brendan PerliniX1036.00%25108000.3501000001313001
Nikita TryamkinX010.00%0720000.1600010003311010
Thomas Novak (R)X0046.03%1261310000.2900000004117010
Oscar KlefbomX000.00%01530000.1000001001515000
Joe Thornton (TOT)X0055.56%17153000.3000000002815010
__Joe Thornton (NUN)X0055.13%7821000.4700000002815
__Joe Thornton (NYR)X0055.91%9332000.2400000002815
Gaetan HaasX0080.00%500001.56000000022010
Antti Suomela (R)X1046.67%1568000.20000001100000
Dakota MermisX000.00%002000.18000000022001
Matt Kiersted (R)X000.00%01117000.07000000066000
John-Jason Peterka (R)X1034.78%2322000.35000000140000
Viktor Lodin (R)X0020.00%1002000.64000000220000
Quinton HowdenX0025.00%410000.29000000076000
Sami VatanenX000.00%004000.11000000022000
Brett SeneyX000.00%101000.00000001100000
Adam ClendeningX000.00%003000.00000000011000
Glenn GawdinX0075.00%424000.00000003300000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Veini Vehvilainen (R)10001.0000.008000105000.000011000
Charlie Lindgren2813650.8993.2216032186849429200.00002646212
John Gibson54232650.8963.383110201751677780410.714215127332

Nunavut Mystery

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nicklas BackstromX6434447818120801482466813313.82%39135121.1151318251752026132
Tyler ToffoliX593342754120781022728818812.13%34132122.39714213517011210112
Josh MorrisseyX75114354-1102019415318168876.08%120190525.407714222360113192
Brendan GallagherX752527526780128852329014810.78%32121116.1417810113000029
Derek Stepan (TOT)X75261844-14100841401765512214.77%39117215.62314775000147
__Derek Stepan (NYR)X26131124440294482205415.85%1441916.11314622000113
__Derek Stepan (NUN)X4913720-1860559694356813.83%2575315.37000153000034
Cole Sillinger (R) (TOT)X762120414180109121151549513.91%28127916.83761324178000171
__Cole Sillinger (QUE)X21156-12023161711185.88%523010.9302212700006
__Cole Sillinger (LON)X3112-5006264716.67%24514.920111700000
__Cole Sillinger (NUN)X521914331016080103128397014.84%21100519.32731022144000165
Jordan Greenway (TOT)X721422361192101668114648809.59%35122016.9543716156202334
__Jordan Greenway (LON)X578182655801415610933597.34%2689115.63123911510128
__Jordan Greenway (NUN)X15641063410252537152116.22%933021.99314741101126
Nate SchmidtX7112930111354110311943370.84%91161322.71088142000003181
P.K. SubbanX7922224-13760941109747422.06%107161420.43235101970331136
Marian StudenicX758917-1511562648825639.09%2479110.54101341011129
Brad MaloneX7613316-3201177963165220.63%34120315.82101472000299
Andrew AgozzinoX575914-655307743163011.63%1770612.3901106011041
Gabriel Carlsson (TOT)X4821214-7202568389195.26%3879316.52224273000074
__Gabriel Carlsson (QUE)X1000000301110.00%11312.980000000000
__Gabriel Carlsson (NUN)X4721214-7202268378185.41%3778016.60224273000074
Andrej SekeraX7011314-139528724921202.04%69106515.21011250000074
Jacob De La RoseX1324630031493622.22%013310.230000101104
Rafael Harvey-Pinard (R)X78415-21004447418299.76%167028.99000011000054
Libor Hajek (TOT)X410555140152913590.00%2648611.8600006000022
__Libor Hajek (NUN)X410555140152913590.00%2648611.8600006000022
Luke GazdicX31044-112041525680.00%62658.5600003000010
Brandon Baddock (R)X44033-104082614240.00%72706.1500007000012
Jarred TinordiX40022-98017119560.00%23147.8501105000018
Mike VecchioneX1000000111000.00%01313.280000000000
Kevin CzuczmanX2000000030000.00%0115.510000000000
Daniil Miromanov (R) (TOT)X3000000000000.00%041.490000000000
__Daniil Miromanov (NUN)X3000000000000.00%041.490000000000
Kevan MillerX4000100110100.00%15614.080000300003
Kevin Stenlund (TOT)X5000200220010.00%0387.670000000000
__Kevin Stenlund (LON)X5000200220010.00%0387.670000000000
Dan HamhuisX10000000043110.00%0747.440000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nicklas BackstromX3150.70%12135427011.15110000011924
Tyler ToffoliX4133.33%3188334011.14130000011430
Josh MorrisseyX20100.00%15776000.57000000061341
Brendan GallagherX5232.18%876721010.86000000044424
Derek Stepan (TOT)X6056.45%8914037000.75000000066252
__Derek Stepan (NYR)X3059.48%3061619001.15000000066
__Derek Stepan (NUN)X3054.87%5852418000.53000000066
Cole Sillinger (R) (TOT)X1247.18%5323129000.64000000130123
__Cole Sillinger (QUE)X0050.85%11855000.52000000130
__Cole Sillinger (LON)X0050.00%420000.89000000130
__Cole Sillinger (NUN)X1246.10%4102424000.66000000130
Jordan Greenway (TOT)X2127.87%613321000.59010110022022
__Jordan Greenway (LON)X1031.03%292414000.58000000022
__Jordan Greenway (NUN)X1125.00%3297000.61010110022
Nate SchmidtX000.00%02449000.370001000462010
P.K. SubbanX000.00%01768000.300000000213100
Marian StudenicX1036.00%252316000.43000011100001
Brad MaloneX2128.38%74528000.27000000022013
Andrew AgozzinoX1030.66%512612000.400010000150002
Gabriel Carlsson (TOT)X000.00%0725000.35000000086001
__Gabriel Carlsson (QUE)X000.00%001000.00000000086
__Gabriel Carlsson (NUN)X000.00%0724000.36000000086
Andrej SekeraX000.00%0834000.260010000164000
Jacob De La RoseX0034.29%7033000.90000000000000
Rafael Harvey-Pinard (R)X0023.81%105912000.1400000003939000
Libor Hajek (TOT)X000.00%0212000.210000000406000
__Libor Hajek (NUN)X000.00%0212000.210000000406
Luke GazdicX0030.43%2342000.300000000313000
Brandon Baddock (R)X0038.10%2110000.220000000448000
Jarred TinordiX000.00%006000.130000000466000
Mike VecchioneX0055.56%900000.00000001100000
Kevin CzuczmanX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Daniil Miromanov (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.0000000007319000
__Daniil Miromanov (NUN)X000.00%000000.0000000007319
Kevan MillerX000.00%000000.000000000117000
Kevin Stenlund (TOT)X0026.67%1500000.000000000162000
__Kevin Stenlund (LON)X0026.67%1500000.000000000162
Dan HamhuisX000.00%001000.0000000006220000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Bishop10010.9142.99600033519000.000016000
Philipp Grubauer68273190.8993.433818402182149999320.727116415323
Keith Kinkaid206500.8913.668860054495260410.00001458100

Ottawa Lumberjacks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
David PastrnakX6745438814175839632310516813.93%41148822.2091625442193036148
Roman JosiX70205272-163157412423685928.47%74177325.32101424542490006206
Mika ZibanejadX59283967575711382279814312.33%24135923.0361016281940224135
Teuvo TeravainenX80292857722060692697314510.78%26126215.7724610107000454
Tomas HertlX7316355110261011114417161939.36%39148320.314812191991124152
Michael BuntingX80173249884011678228751167.46%22132216.532101223155000173
Ryan HartmanX7719254491295147871825810510.44%37157020.394913262360112119
Jean-Gabriel PageauX8015213642401001341274210511.81%33124615.572355730003120
Conor GarlandX80151732-4335817018362918.20%25126415.803252920300000
Alex PietrangeloX7972431-24608413210948446.42%122199525.254711272870002287
Logan O'Connor (R)X809918-3180786710235618.82%21105013.13101442000289
Brandon Hagel (R)X5061117714019294993012.24%154348.6810116000134
Darnell NurseX7801717978101191088833280.00%75153319.65022111790116189
Casey CizikasX805813-1320827647162610.64%197809.75000010000173
Mario FerraroX7438116115701065818235.17%65148120.01202101750111203
Rudolfs BalcersX553710114043396214284.84%184468.1100002000262
Jani HakanpaaX800551522083794517190.00%72116914.610000230000100
Robert BortuzzoX640339135213417640.00%244917.6700004000016
Jeffrey Viel (R)X5112110015440225.00%05611.180000000002
Alexander Romanov (R)X740221654067713714170.00%3499413.43000110000166
Rasmus Asplund (R)X61010000230133.33%1355.910000000003
Joey Anderson (R)X7011100343220.00%29012.820000000000
Riley Stillman (R)X42011-16011144220.00%92135.060000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
David PastrnakX5329.29%2396833021.18130011700942
Roman JosiX600.00%06757100.81010121100166
Mika ZibanejadX5256.10%17205927100.99120100010662
Teuvo TeravainenX2130.56%726525020.90000000360443
Tomas HertlX1155.56%12673335000.69030110210332
Michael BuntingX3035.48%624627100.74000000052213
Ryan HartmanX3041.89%1483419000.56110010011213
Jean-Gabriel PageauX6154.80%9072524000.58000000011326
Conor GarlandX1232.65%495516000.51000000033102
Alex PietrangeloX000.00%02176000.31000000022102
Logan O'Connor (R)X3226.83%412123000.34000000021113
Brandon Hagel (R)X0029.87%77148000.78010000021111
Darnell NurseX000.00%02455000.220001100787000
Casey CizikasX1152.21%429814000.330000000356020
Mario FerraroX100.00%0857000.1500001002415000
Rudolfs BalcersX0142.86%7147000.4500000002113011
Jani HakanpaaX000.00%0741000.090000000806000
Robert BortuzzoX000.00%1117000.120000100641000
Jeffrey Viel (R)X100.00%200000.72000000081001
Alexander Romanov (R)X000.00%0336000.0400000007432000
Rasmus Asplund (R)X1044.44%901000.56000000022000
Joey Anderson (R)X000.00%101000.22000000022000
Riley Stillman (R)X000.00%004000.0900000002420000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeremy Swayman (R)159230.9322.218422131457225110.00001367220
Igor Shesterkin67313140.9062.823984221871980760320.50086713742

Quebec Nordiques

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jordan Kyrou (TOT)X79416510614240116793017918413.62%36152319.2716213756254000019
__Jordan Kyrou (LAK)X158412060251140122820.00%526817.8541565300001
__Jordan Kyrou (LON)X6279-10074258128.00%413622.63134517000018
__Jordan Kyrou (QUE)X583154851518084642365914413.14%27111919.291117284518400000
Brayden Schenn (TOT)X794553981054020912330810919014.61%21150719.0810142428235000139
__Brayden Schenn (LAK)X25131427-280583898276113.27%543117.25123865000011
__Brayden Schenn (QUE)X5432397112460151852108212915.24%16107619.929122120170000129
William Nylander (TOT)X7534558927586852878516111.85%22140418.7211233453235011028
__William Nylander (TOR)X108917475132142102219.05%425625.651671240011027
__William Nylander (QUE)X65264672-20073642457513910.61%18114817.651017274119600000
Anton Lundell (R)X77244266-11601131311994910712.06%38143818.685101535206213789
Matthew Boldy (R)X71262955-7120117952538115710.28%31122917.31691533182000116
Tom Wilson (TOT)X772428521356015686244691279.84%29111314.4601132711211172
__Tom Wilson (COL)X233710-420043316113324.92%1435115.2500005000652
__Tom Wilson (QUE)X542121421736011355183569511.48%1576314.120113221125121
Brock Boeser (TOT)X791626421218011477114379214.04%25145718.4439121520200008
__Brock Boeser (NYR)X21232202452520.00%03919.740111700008
__Brock Boeser (QUE)X771524391016011273109358713.76%25141818.4138111419500001
Pius SuterX7418193712805596144528912.50%19110614.951124390008156
Zach Werenski (TOT)X671221330180678412541519.60%61141721.15661223218101379
__Zach Werenski (WAS)X25369-56018283621158.33%2650520.20224669000024
__Zach Werenski (QUE)X42915245120495689203610.11%3591221.7244817149101354
Noel AcciariX7915132882807960122307712.30%2283010.50101152028145
Lars EllerX797212814400966411242836.25%1983710.59011018000162
Derek Grant (TOT)X779172614115878668265613.24%2691411.870110150331105
__Derek Grant (WAS)X23112-340161214377.14%31616.990000000000
__Derek Grant (QUE)X54816241775717454234914.81%2375313.950110150331105
Drew Doughty (TOT)X5041923-20535996112948433.10%59107221.4431418132000124
__Drew Doughty (NUN)X4000-3175649330.00%56315.860003700003
__Drew Doughty (QUE)X4641923-17360935712045403.33%54100921.9331415125000121
Cam Fowler (TOT)X7632023-62010471239140503.30%97178123.44246132330001120
__Cam Fowler (COL)X22156-455733258164.00%2549322.43101373000019
__Cam Fowler (QUE)X5421517-215540906632343.03%72128823.85145101600001101
Connor Murphy (TOT)X8031720468601641186831344.41%108163920.4910191250111175
__Connor Murphy (CLE)X2406618260463023890.00%3142917.8700009000032
__Connor Murphy (QUE)X563111428600118884523256.67%77121121.6210191160111143
Brandon Carlo (TOT)X781192095001191255836361.72%91148619.050000300111155
__Brandon Carlo (LAK)X20022-412020269890.00%1831915.9300003000122
__Brandon Carlo (QUE)X58117181338099994928272.04%73116820.130000270110133
Mark PysykX74414183117544926424236.25%60123316.660110130001176
Samuel GirardX40210121215549465433213.70%4182220.56101999000070
Seth Jarvis (R)X257411-6140321664253710.94%330712.2821394500000
Kyle PalmieriX436511-132072346432439.38%1254412.6400022000002
Milan LucicX724261340703127141714.81%65667.8600002000046
Lassi Thomson (R)X1011270088104510.00%416316.2600022700002
Marc-Edouard VlasicX41022-81002541201060.00%2565816.05011266000055
Ryan ReavesX14101-34010572214.29%61007.120000000000
Santeri Hatakka (R)X3011000012010.00%14916.340000000001
Brad RichardsonX1000100003020.00%088.430000000001
Reese Johnson (R)X2000-100010000.00%084.210000000000
Wayne SimmondsX2000-120300000.00%0157.510000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jordan Kyrou (TOT)X11329.47%959130021.39250000210879
__Jordan Kyrou (LAK)X2141.67%12165000.90010000210
__Jordan Kyrou (LON)X1127.27%1155001.33000000210
__Jordan Kyrou (QUE)X8127.78%727020021.52240000210
Brayden Schenn (TOT)X8152.71%17877024001.301100011009107
__Brayden Schenn (LAK)X3051.89%424227001.25000001100
__Brayden Schenn (QUE)X5152.97%13634817001.32110001100
William Nylander (TOT)X6130.23%1729619001.27360012200954
__William Nylander (TOR)X1024.49%98165001.33000012200
__William Nylander (QUE)X5137.84%748014001.25360002200
Anton Lundell (R)X2252.72%15782240100.92150000270333
Matthew Boldy (R)X6134.38%647620000.90180000022341
Tom Wilson (TOT)X5230.51%596530110.93000001100653
__Tom Wilson (COL)X0128.57%21139000.57000001100
__Tom Wilson (QUE)X5131.58%385221111.10000001100
Brock Boeser (TOT)X4129.36%1092124000.58470000071144
__Brock Boeser (NYR)X0012.50%811001.52000000071
__Brock Boeser (QUE)X4130.69%1012023000.55470000071
Pius SuterX1054.43%5422522000.67010000088042
Zach Werenski (TOT)X120.00%02754100.47000000150322
__Zach Werenski (WAS)X110.00%0814000.36000000150
__Zach Werenski (QUE)X010.00%01940100.53000000150
Noel AcciariX1355.56%1082113000.68000000022121
Lars EllerX2355.29%2552518000.67010000022403
Derek Grant (TOT)X1052.12%5201116000.570001000123112
__Derek Grant (WAS)X0052.38%6320000.250000000123
__Derek Grant (QUE)X1052.08%457916000.640001000123
Drew Doughty (TOT)X000.00%04440000.430000001360100
__Drew Doughty (NUN)X000.00%053000.000000001360
__Drew Doughty (QUE)X000.00%03937000.460000001360
Cam Fowler (TOT)X020.00%02073000.26000110140000
__Cam Fowler (COL)X010.00%0423000.24000100140
__Cam Fowler (QUE)X010.00%01650000.26000010140
Connor Murphy (TOT)X110.00%01260000.24000000150003
__Connor Murphy (CLE)X000.00%0414000.28000000150
__Connor Murphy (QUE)X110.00%0846000.23000000150
Brandon Carlo (TOT)X000.00%0454000.270000000401100
__Brandon Carlo (LAK)X000.00%0110000.130000000401
__Brandon Carlo (QUE)X000.00%0344000.310000000401
Mark PysykX000.00%0742100.290000100227002
Samuel GirardX000.00%01528100.29001001400110
Seth Jarvis (R)X2035.71%14176000.72000000220001
Kyle PalmieriX0131.03%29128000.40030000030000
Milan LucicX0037.50%1634000.21000000077000
Lassi Thomson (R)X000.00%015000.25000001100000
Marc-Edouard VlasicX000.00%0224000.060000000182000
Ryan ReavesX0014.29%702000.20000001300000
Santeri Hatakka (R)X000.00%010000.41000000011000
Brad RichardsonX0080.00%500000.00000000510000
Reese Johnson (R)X0050.00%200000.00000000420000
Wayne SimmondsX0037.50%801000.00000002200000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joey Daccord (R)21010.9192.311300056230000.667625000
Antti Raanta2918640.9152.6716854075878404100.824172850323
Cam Talbot (TOT)67422130.9092.864008401912103904610.688166612462
__Cam Talbot (LAK)2012710.9072.9611942059636277200.3333200
__Cam Talbot (QUE)47301420.9102.812814201321467627410.769134612
Louis Domingue31200.8704.3916400129240000.0000311000

Regina Pats

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kirill KaprizovX7431588919460149802888517410.76%21150420.3310112141248011578
Robert ThomasX7633447722260751291995811516.58%29149619.686131925262000085
Alex DeBrincatX792642682615513382263761839.89%33138417.52661231243000017
Roope HintzX7934296372601151192557814313.33%30142618.0572928230000280
Nick SchmaltzX74303262-1241077781955911215.38%33136818.495111630238000246
Andrew CoppX7627336010100751302386012111.34%28116115.283145790004107
Jakub VranaX68242246-23608248177569513.56%1387212.8300012100009
Sam Bennett (TOT)X7814274181452515478188691187.45%25133917.1623513150011446
__Sam Bennett (NUN)X24813213742043299136598.79%1348120.03101643011238
__Sam Bennett (LON)X412332159742425.00%06115.1300001000004
__Sam Bennett (REG)X50512172500102429331555.38%1279815.9513479600024
Seth JonesX7462834-14601291099941396.06%96178124.06281011282101299
Anders LeeX791318311025511559102326012.75%21114414.48022168000253
Jaccob SlavinX74324271427554967029434.29%102175323.69145112251014204
Gustav ForslingX79322257235591089037443.33%116170121.5303392340004204
Miro HeiskanenX793212419541051896322274.76%68130716.55000149000159
Cole Caufield (R)X4981018600191276325610.53%33968.090001500000
Teddy BluegerX635121742066588424525.95%1363510.090000140115106
Mikhail SergachevX652151766010120877726262.60%68138421.300003183000092
Ondrej KaseX44729000162148143014.58%63427.7700003000037
Alex Formenton (R)X7963910200854759244110.17%187139.02000010112115
Erik CernakX7509924440116794925190.00%72115715.430000490000102
Mikey AndersonX302468202720147914.29%1934511.4900008000025
Blake Lizotte (R)X15011-100101115370.00%41328.8100001000021
Arttu Ruotsalainen (R)X2000000101010.00%0136.670000100001
Dennis Cholowski (R)X3000-300151010.00%14314.490000000005
Justin SchultzX7000-200124110.00%4639.020000100002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kirill KaprizovX2233.06%2489226001.18040000041585
Robert ThomasX6150.06%17064229121.03030002200823
Alex DeBrincatX2130.34%897627100.98010012200356
Roope HintzX3051.99%12834824010.88330000043532
Nick SchmaltzX6254.26%944818000.91120020011533
Andrew CoppX6154.30%8253729101.03000000011027
Jakub VranaX3126.83%415514001.05000000011234
Sam Bennett (TOT)X3050.99%2534325000.61121120130224
__Sam Bennett (NUN)X0050.53%190228000.87011120130
__Sam Bennett (LON)X1060.00%1000000.99110000130
__Sam Bennett (REG)X2050.94%532117000.43000000130
Seth JonesX200.00%02159000.380000002110132
Anders LeeX2049.41%851824000.54000010088140
Jaccob SlavinX200.00%01964000.310010000253010
Gustav ForslingX000.00%02567000.290001000499022
Miro HeiskanenX000.00%01642000.370011001290100
Cole Caufield (R)X0231.25%16206000.91000000055200
Teddy BluegerX1053.69%3931813100.54000001100031
Mikhail SergachevX000.00%01552100.250000200313102
Ondrej KaseX2031.58%191510000.53000000055100
Alex Formenton (R)X1035.00%201116000.25000000077111
Erik CernakX000.00%0143000.1600000007514010
Mikey AndersonX010.00%0110000.35000000022000
Blake Lizotte (R)X0063.08%6523000.15000000000000
Arttu Ruotsalainen (R)X000.00%002000.00000002500000
Dennis Cholowski (R)X000.00%002000.00000000021000
Justin SchultzX000.00%001000.00000000042000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Elvis Merzlikins37181530.9092.792149221001095508210.75043445504
Anton Forsberg45251530.8953.112620401361293539310.55694534122

San Jose Rhinos

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Filip ForsbergX793563981019515612228310317112.37%33156419.7912162853262000142
Alex OvechkinX7633417414120138842747713312.04%30140918.544101426170000121
Nikolaj EhlersX79343973920091832286813814.91%25135017.09616223222500000
Chris KreiderX7929316010300124932295013312.66%19149818.96871523261000262
Alex KillornX79272956215401036125310217010.67%20100812.7612398800004
Zach HymanX792129507300111742017513610.45%30127316.1146102421000000
Joel Eriksson EkX651633491220011195121247413.22%25103615.94571216167000215
Charlie McAvoyX791435494100015512515961648.81%87174522.09661229292000054
Jakob ChychrunX763242720700915910944432.75%54139618.372136175000029
Kevin ShattenkirkX79619251455649710141545.94%88165120.903811162800003191
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX7961824111609014110533645.71%28121415.360001450119246
Zach Aston-ReeseX7910102014175827078226012.82%3696712.240000010110247
Tyler BozakX799817160348876293811.84%1581610.32000020003182
Ryan LindgrenX791161714540129976130391.64%82159920.2402241570003250
Brian DumoulinX793121515280901397428304.05%112167021.140110260006289
Erik GudbransonX452131515942075543918165.13%4280817.960111280002102
Tomas NosekX7984122160688164264512.50%2095212.06000030004170
Ryan LombergX775712-3460100289440545.32%105437.060001300000
Logan StanleyX42358519557433914107.69%4966415.8100000000283
Jean-Sebastien DeaX14011-200151130.00%11047.400000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Filip ForsbergX5033.98%20487137311.25040010120973
Alex OvechkinX3431.58%1718430001.05140000042466
Nikolaj EhlersX4130.56%726021001.08010000022368
Chris KreiderX5249.17%1204828000.80230000140234
Alex KillornX6033.82%687913111.11000001100523
Zach HymanX2255.56%725216000.790100000142132
Joel Eriksson EkX3152.36%8482016020.95000000190413
Charlie McAvoyX300.00%03655000.56000000022032
Jakob ChychrunX000.00%02652000.391100000442010
Kevin ShattenkirkX100.00%02141000.30000010042001
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX0154.04%11641129000.40000000320110
Zach Aston-ReeseX2130.95%421414000.41010100011010
Tyler BozakX1054.47%380920000.42000000088011
Ryan LindgrenX100.00%01245000.210000000663002
Brian DumoulinX110.00%01274000.18000000022001
Erik GudbransonX100.00%0637000.37000131100001
Tomas NosekX2148.89%451513000.25000000055011
Ryan LombergX1015.38%131811000.44000000055100
Logan StanleyX010.00%0125000.240001000287100
Jean-Sebastien DeaX0021.95%4101000.19000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Darcy Kuemper66382240.9062.963911211932053854200.917126514952
Spencer Martin (R)156630.8873.498600050444203000.00021465102

Seattle Kraken

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Lucas Raymond (R)X7943581013625586662779717615.52%22131316.6213152838257000118
Jack EichelX72454994351951141282567317317.58%27141719.68721283823920210197
Evgenii Dadonov (TOT)X66404484-58098872848618314.08%36130519.778132136177101684
__Evgenii Dadonov (NYR)X16172037360303595225817.89%1741025.6028101348101330
__Evgenii Dadonov (NUN)X332019393204942138478814.49%1865819.9364102195000355
__Evgenii Dadonov (SEA)X17358-110019105117375.88%123813.9701123400000
Aaron EkbladX76135164-11520108126251114935.18%103162021.321014246824800010215
Nino NiederreiterX7922285036501014767154488014.29%23134417.0256112325500032
Joel FarabeeX65222143-6735104751925611811.46%37116017.85279221654156162
Shea TheodoreX79103343-71007513118969785.29%85169621.4641014272560337237
Denis GurianovX79191736-560102701424610313.38%28117814.924371118100000
Dillon DubeX641818365120115120137379713.14%29116418.18516161741346167
Luke KuninX75121426-910610143108110295610.91%34104313.91000060007171
Alexis LafreniereX7913922-73557359118476511.02%2497112.29000011000267
Bowen Byram (R)X59517223260847813959593.60%58100317.0141515162000021
Jeremy LauzonX785162121142201821299235295.43%108168421.59000020110167
Sam SteelX7981220-1180538914934985.37%2383510.570000000001
Filip ZadinaX7910717-8100374091345310.99%1887211.040000200000
Dante FabbroX740171713200761288742310.00%77134218.130224880225229
Alex Goligoski (TOT)X6321315-530054688528312.35%57122219.390225158000091
__Alex Goligoski (LON)X552911124047556324283.17%47103418.810115131000087
__Alex Goligoski (SEA)X8044-66071322430.00%1018723.4201102600004
Kyle CapobiancoX4501313-1521044475018180.00%4191820.410335105000151
Calen Addison (R)X3101111148022503522130.00%3262120.04000123000230
Tyce Thompson (R)X777310-820336667193510.45%1690211.72000014000048
Jaret Anderson-DolanX54538-26042324351111.63%1861211.34000014000014
Cody GlassX25257-300272220151410.00%1144817.91011253000184
Alex Turcotte (R)X1804400091311350.00%521612.00000010000012
Alex Barre-Boulet (R)X41232006770414.29%46015.0200000000014
Connor CarrickX71121203553220.00%815822.5200011900003
Cameron GaunceX1101-10002110100.00%01716.580000000004
Juuso ValimakiX5011500274200.00%310019.940000000003
Nicolas Beaudin (R)X2000040132020.00%64623.090000500000
Riley Tufte (R)X3000020941040.00%15317.8000001300005
Ryan Merkley (R)X9000-10061212440.00%515216.8400011800002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Lucas Raymond (R)X10330.68%886922011.540200100111168
Jack EichelX6351.61%16453845001.330801000111156
Evgenii Dadonov (TOT)X4337.98%1296624001.29110000021667
__Evgenii Dadonov (NYR)X3137.84%742412001.81110000021
__Evgenii Dadonov (NUN)X1240.48%423110001.19000000021
__Evgenii Dadonov (SEA)X0030.77%13112000.67000000021
Aaron EkbladX420.00%07562000.79000001100145
Nino NiederreiterX4034.58%1072724000.74380020130154
Joel FarabeeX4138.84%1214720000.74010100072132
Shea TheodoreX000.00%05067000.51110000033101
Denis GurianovX1425.32%794017010.612800001100202
Dillon DubeX2050.24%12422818000.62000000011252
Luke KuninX4152.82%6912425000.50130011100110
Alexis LafreniereX0032.69%522520000.45000010180021
Bowen Byram (R)X100.00%14036000.44000000099010
Jeremy LauzonX010.00%02265000.25010210071012
Sam SteelX1153.20%6413417000.480000000233101
Filip ZadinaX1124.44%452816000.39000000033110
Dante FabbroX000.00%02156000.250000000743000
Alex Goligoski (TOT)X000.00%01442000.250000000181001
__Alex Goligoski (LON)X000.00%0934000.210000000181
__Alex Goligoski (SEA)X000.00%058000.430000000181
Kyle CapobiancoX000.00%01330000.280001100400000
Calen Addison (R)X000.00%01724000.35000000150011
Tyce Thompson (R)X1123.53%68922000.2211000002020011
Jaret Anderson-DolanX0133.33%105415000.26000000011000
Cody GlassX0030.36%22437000.31120000011000
Alex Turcotte (R)X0036.36%7721000.37000000280000
Alex Barre-Boulet (R)X0025.81%3122001.00000000011000
Connor CarrickX000.00%014000.2500000001010000
Cameron GaunceX000.00%000001.210000000151000
Juuso ValimakiX000.00%004000.20000000077000
Nicolas Beaudin (R)X000.00%000000.0000000003010000
Riley Tufte (R)X0033.33%301000.00000000031000
Ryan Merkley (R)X000.00%023000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jordan Binnington65281660.9013.143118401631645756500.500145722824
Adin Hill40121160.8983.3116704092905416410.632192257300

St-Johns Desperados

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrik LaineX77403474-14491575782547614815.75%40153819.9816925582371125128
John TavaresX76294473-151401361552197617513.24%39159020.92318213022211211179
Victor HedmanX711359723691511413320288876.44%103177124.944812322340334196
Andrei SvechnikovX79333770-11164201771012227415614.86%26160220.288132139245213598
Matt DucheneX562446700200771062326113210.34%30120321.4871522231610007126
Andre BurakovskyX7929245334084961784811616.29%29140717.81771425208112462
Connor BrownX69252348244036881915911813.09%27108115.67011228101563
Carter VerhaegheX79152641-54759892189591137.94%31127116.093582519100018
Brett HowdenX71111627191001089177265414.29%1897313.71123129011161
Dylan Cozens (R)X6110132310520665811131609.01%2483013.61000238000019
Travis SanheimX75221239200771197536432.67%109170922.79156102330004185
Jake McCabeX7911819-83001191027624251.32%80159220.16123121970113169
T.J. BrodieX7631215-422052987427264.05%84153320.1711251450005197
Travis BoydX798614012045479238588.70%146548.2800017000026
Jacob Middleton (R)X691111222895108863620182.78%65107615.59101140011186
Patrick BrownX60448480716827132114.81%860110.02112112101272
Derek ForbortX79088134093793615200.00%64110313.9600004000186
Filip HronekX79246-13952639259148.00%367419.38011164000032
Eetu LuostarinenX5123500052465014334.00%1660911.9300001000469
Adam Ruzicka (R)X15022-30012139270.00%51419.410000000007
Adam ErneX23101-320322044825.00%21837.9700001000017
Emile PoirierX2011100010010.00%1157.520000000000
Jacob Peterson (R)X13011-2203712430.00%11037.9300001000310
Dakota Joshua (R)X1000000010000.00%087.550000000000
Michael KaplaX3000100111000.00%2299.510000500000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrik LaineX3335.11%1316129010.96130112600327
John TavaresX9156.50%15316029000.92050000510775
Victor HedmanX200.00%06269000.811212000192436
Andrei SvechnikovX3332.23%1218237010.87130040520344
Matt DucheneX5154.24%14515822021.16030000000462
Andre BurakovskyX1120.00%753822000.75010001200313
Connor BrownX3239.06%643924000.89010000011331
Carter VerhaegheX1027.87%615822000.65000010210151
Brett HowdenX0052.29%742923010.55000000260122
Dylan Cozens (R)X2152.90%1553213000.550000000175122
Travis SanheimX000.00%01261100.270000000332000
Jake McCabeX000.00%0968000.240000000241000
T.J. BrodieX200.00%01670000.200000000351100
Travis BoydX3076.19%422911000.43000000033010
Jacob Middleton (R)X100.00%0539000.220010000104010
Patrick BrownX1051.58%34949000.27000000055100
Derek ForbortX000.00%0554000.1501000007923000
Filip HronekX100.00%0426000.1600010003526000
Eetu LuostarinenX0047.37%191011000.16000000033002
Adam Ruzicka (R)X0047.30%7404000.2800000001310000
Adam ErneX0044.44%904000.1100000001212000
Emile PoirierX000.00%000001.33000000000000
Jacob Peterson (R)X0045.71%3511000.19000001300000
Dakota Joshua (R)X000.00%100000.000000000172000
Michael KaplaX000.00%002000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Robin Lehner147420.9022.908070039397173000.33361366111
Jake Oettinger66312960.9003.053974422022017871450.727116613543

St-Louis Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Auston MatthewsX7841499062351001333249319012.65%36158020.25411153620701110132
Timo Meier (TOT)X7534367027001491002608515213.08%30134517.941091933192011349
__Timo Meier (COL)X247512-6180462363173111.11%741817.4323588200015
__Timo Meier (STL)X512731588520103771976812113.71%2392718.18861425110011243
Nathan MacKinnonX67294069-12695121702305916412.61%31126118.8212122440188101364
Bo HorvatX66273663-11660110110272852099.93%33118617.975141929186101237
Scott Laughton (TOT)X6422224410295102821654610513.33%2097715.27246101110005141
__Scott Laughton (MTL)X14551040021162851817.86%821315.24000117000224
__Scott Laughton (STL)X5017173462958166137418712.41%1276415.282469940003117
Alexander WennbergX78132235136010582110336711.82%26155219.905914222381122112
Esa LindellX7832528-191559411813041732.31%123184323.63134102050111231
Rasmus RistolainenX753222565751211187737253.90%104164121.88268111700112178
Neal PionkX7861622-236151258514349604.20%91152219.52314681000398
Ivan ProvorovX785172252407012115338613.27%86147418.89112658000280
William CarrierX5210919-2260864885286411.76%2480015.3800059400002
Brendan GaunceX7210818-1200976011226718.93%2492412.83000047000176
Jason DickinsonX47611172100714747172912.77%1964813.79011037000262
Connor CliftonX761892521097826838341.47%64137918.1402221420004221
Clark Bishop (R)X78527-1660538742164111.90%2788911.400002100001212
John HaydenX78426-129210974426172615.38%187259.2900008000012
Carl GrundstromX28134-46029295416211.85%933411.9300000000371
Morgan Klimchuk (R)X37213-200914195710.53%22807.580000000000
Justin DowlingX11123-100117124118.33%312411.300001300006
Henrik Haapala (R)X26112-1001317186125.56%72589.9300002000252
Josh Brown (TOT)X261122604119104310.00%1828010.780000200005
__Josh Brown (VAN)X2301106040179430.00%1424510.670000200001
__Josh Brown (COL)X310120012100100.00%43511.670000000005
Gabriel DumontX511123009232211244.55%53837.510000300003
John QuennevilleX10022200535110.00%2898.860000200003
Steven Lorentz (R)X61011007540525.00%37312.190000600007
Fredrik HandemarkX1011000111010.00%01110.920000000003
Nick CaamanoX3000-100100100.00%2247.940000000000
Grant HuttonX3000-200122130.00%44113.640000000001
David Kase (R)X5000000224010.00%05010.070000100000
Eric GelinasX11000-30021010110.00%318116.43000217000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Auston MatthewsX9155.73%17717939101.14361000410869
Timo Meier (TOT)X7234.34%996820031.04240001100661
__Timo Meier (COL)X0037.50%24108000.57120001100
__Timo Meier (STL)X7233.33%755812031.25120001100
Nathan MacKinnonX5358.82%859035001.09560101200724
Bo HorvatX2554.23%12655125001.06230000041372
Scott Laughton (TOT)X3152.67%5814525000.90010010130243
__Scott Laughton (MTL)X1152.26%15564000.94000000130
__Scott Laughton (STL)X2052.82%4263921000.89010010130
Alexander WennbergX4054.76%1262826000.45020000130010
Esa LindellX000.00%02581000.30011000120101
Rasmus RistolainenX000.00%01261000.300001000251030
Neal PionkX100.00%03157000.29121001100210
Ivan ProvorovX010.00%04058000.30010000031011
William CarrierX0038.64%441611000.48010000033001
Brendan GaunceX1051.58%952717000.390000000105011
Jason DickinsonX1057.14%2898000.52000000160102
Connor CliftonX000.00%01756000.130001000361110
Clark Bishop (R)X0031.55%656624000.160000000267002
John HaydenX0130.30%3349000.17000020077010
Carl GrundstromX0027.59%29166000.24000000000000
Morgan Klimchuk (R)X0135.00%4041000.21000000000001
Justin DowlingX0027.54%6922000.48000000000000
Henrik Haapala (R)X0025.00%1267000.15000000000000
Josh Brown (TOT)X100.00%016000.14000000011101
__Josh Brown (VAN)X000.00%014000.08000000011
__Josh Brown (COL)X100.00%002000.57000000011
Gabriel DumontX0022.22%949000.1000000001611000
John QuennevilleX0042.42%3313000.45000000000000
Steven Lorentz (R)X1051.92%5210000.27000000000000
Fredrik HandemarkX0028.57%700001.83000000040000
Nick CaamanoX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Grant HuttonX000.00%002000.00000000011000
David Kase (R)X000.00%311000.00000000000000
Eric GelinasX000.00%025000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Juuse Saros53262040.9132.802961211381588687620.667214830455
Marek Mazanec31200.8923.491550098349000.000032001
Laurent Brossoit (TOT)229620.8903.6411532070638333201.00021842201
__Laurent Brossoit (WAS)30100.8854.761140097846000.0000117
__Laurent Brossoit (STL)199520.8913.5210392061560287201.00021725
Curtis McElhinney31110.8763.9918100129751000.000034001
Devan Dubnyk11000.8336.00600063620100.000016000

Toronto Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan StromeX57205373-11680123126245751378.16%48136723.9951924401740111121
Kevin HayesX68333568-1662101161242677315512.36%36152622.4481321371921126156
Conor ShearyX74323567-24255107922587816012.40%36145819.7111162737214000590
Victor OlofssonX72313667-1660761032598717311.97%18142519.8081018291831018142
Jakob SilfverbergX76182139-212757095187711219.63%24122016.054481499000462
Keegan KolesarX78172239-1152014898146599811.64%22129816.6454917159000110
Juho LammikkoX79121830-161809912312428849.68%22118815.04224472000124
Warren Foegele (TOT)X63121123-2538010365118387410.17%2693714.882461077011373
__Warren Foegele (MIA)X3710717-29340825395255310.53%2472219.502461073011368
__Warren Foegele (TOR)X2624644021122313218.70%22168.300000400005
Jimmy VeseyX7891221-1100787010426778.65%2082510.58011229000128
Jake Bean (R)X7751520-142004610712141564.13%84145618.91257151290002125
Dmitry KulikovX6121820-26460829810438321.92%76140523.04156201900003139
Chris TierneyX3410717420203074123713.51%940912.02000111000118
Dysin Mayo (R)X7921113-52201001255127303.92%76141617.9211231240000115
Patrik Nemeth (TOT)X6701313045572594118210.00%51103915.500111270000110
__Patrik Nemeth (ANA)X26022-1100192114640.00%1635513.6700000000023
__Patrik Nemeth (LON)X200662175191616880.00%1334317.1400003000068
__Patrik Nemeth (TOR)X21055-1180342211490.00%2234116.23011124000019
Kevin Labanc (TOT)X306511-212048356520319.23%831610.5410152900016
__Kevin Labanc (MIA)X16549-310036325318239.43%623714.7910152700014
__Kevin Labanc (TOR)X1411212012312288.33%2805.680000200002
Richard PanikX718210-700454650152016.00%2094513.3100002000003
Olli MaattaX7418982043723511182.86%4383311.25000020000038
Austin Czarnik (TOT)X11426600552141319.05%31049.470000000004
__Austin Czarnik (TOR)X11426600552141319.05%31049.470000000004
Andy GreeneX6304422084810790.00%205188.2200001000020
Jake VirtanenX142131409582125.00%21299.190000000000
Matt Grzelcyk (TOT)X1202251205117760.00%1517514.580000300006
__Matt Grzelcyk (HOU)X1202251205117760.00%1517514.580000300006
Ross JohnstonX51011605540025.00%0418.180000000003
Matthew Phillips (R)X13011-4006143040.00%01158.830000000001
Miles WoodX16011-200588620.00%31509.370000000001
Gabriel Vilardi (TOT)X2000100130020.00%12914.580000000001
__Gabriel Vilardi (HOU)X2000100130020.00%12914.580000000001
Frederic Allard (R)X4000100011000.00%25413.560000100003
Brett Murray (R)X10000-240758250.00%0484.850000100005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan StromeX3448.82%17314839001.07010001100462
Kevin HayesX3251.19%5046332100.89121011200541
Conor ShearyX6135.82%1346032100.92020100033318
Victor OlofssonX4339.83%1187929000.94030000010263
Jakob SilfverbergX2234.44%905128000.64010010230123
Keegan KolesarX1148.84%863126000.60000000033051
Juho LammikkoX1154.99%8823816000.51000000140021
Warren Foegele (TOT)X1034.12%853621000.49120000140201
__Warren Foegele (MIA)X1029.11%792217000.47120000140
__Warren Foegele (TOR)X00100.00%6144000.56000000140
Jimmy VeseyX0126.25%802518000.51000001100300
Jake Bean (R)X200.00%03755000.27000000110001
Dmitry KulikovX000.00%02350000.280000000570002
Chris TierneyX2055.00%240174000.83000001100110
Dysin Mayo (R)X000.00%01550000.18000000084001
Patrik Nemeth (TOT)X000.00%0932000.250010002670000
__Patrik Nemeth (ANA)X000.00%0110000.110000002670
__Patrik Nemeth (LON)X000.00%0313000.350010002670
__Patrik Nemeth (TOR)X000.00%059000.290000002670
Kevin Labanc (TOT)X0047.37%19198000.70000000055101
__Kevin Labanc (MIA)X0050.00%14128000.76000000055
__Kevin Labanc (TOR)X0040.00%570000.50000000055
Richard PanikX1031.11%45515000.21000002200001
Olli MaattaX000.00%1439000.220000000455011
Austin Czarnik (TOT)X1029.27%4174001.15000000000100
__Austin Czarnik (TOR)X1029.27%4174001.15000000000
Andy GreeneX000.00%0414000.150000000634000
Jake VirtanenX1040.00%511000.47000000030000
Matt Grzelcyk (TOT)X000.00%018000.230000002130000
__Matt Grzelcyk (HOU)X000.00%018000.230000002130
Ross JohnstonX10100.00%101000.49000000043000
Matthew Phillips (R)X0036.54%5210000.170000000115000
Miles WoodX0042.86%701000.130000000104000
Gabriel Vilardi (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
__Gabriel Vilardi (HOU)X000.00%000000.00000000000
Frederic Allard (R)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Brett Murray (R)X0020.00%2000000.00000002300000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carter Hart (R) (TOT)2513550.9142.7014210064744374210.600102247310
__Carter Hart (HOU)2513550.9142.7014210064744374210.600102247
Casey DeSmith234930.9003.1610630056560251110.75081663200
Alex Nedeljkovic67302850.8923.493715002162008915250.66736316712

Vancouver Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeny KuznetsovX793344773280861052788415611.87%30164520.828122040247000150
Nico HischierX79354176-9100971552508313314.00%48164320.805111625255112232
Nazem Kadri (TOT)X73274572118151211002317313011.69%23133718.313131628231000350
__Nazem Kadri (COL)X642236586680112891926110311.46%20116418.192111322202000350
__Nazem Kadri (VAN)X95914513591139122712.82%317219.1712363000000
Blake WheelerX762831595200108882318914312.12%29135017.76861431225000012
Mikael BacklundX792134552518088138153427413.73%39145318.390224460225119
Jonathan MarchessaultX7919325101609684233691418.15%25150119.002792422400002
Bryan Rust (TOT)X75232043-711586812116213110.90%17128817.17681426217000110
__Bryan Rust (COL)X66181634-51157974186551109.68%17113117.14571222188000110
__Bryan Rust (VAN)X9549-200772572120.00%015617.3911242900000
Kyle OkposoX79211940127567602077712410.14%23118715.024481516900000
Erik KarlssonX6752732-220286412857593.91%67136120.32381122226000028
Garnet HathawayX7910162621551708810225529.80%35119215.09000033145114
Nic DowdX79131225-2435171133100377613.00%35122415.4900007000297
Brett PesceX79418220340511248743454.60%108179622.7322411246011256
Artem ZubX7902020134001961127525280.00%79161020.370001960221104
Adam LarssonX7921719-13752181168527482.35%81178522.60213101910008125
Sonny MilanoX798513104018288929748.99%65496.9510132000001
Alec MartinezX6911011100072815331311.89%81136219.740554183000287
Luke Glendening (TOT)X75279-16062857323302.74%167379.82000190228164
__Luke Glendening (COL)X66279-26048766522263.08%156549.91000190226143
__Luke Glendening (VAN)X90001001498140.00%1829.1600000000221
Trevor van RiemsdykX7417810251522993429172.94%78118816.06000114000091
Andrew CoglianoX702576006339299216.90%175047.2000006000138
Brendan SmithX11044740778040.00%518016.3400002100003
Riley NashX310100032100100.00%1196.400000000000
Mike Reilly (TOT)X13000160430010.00%4775.960000000007
__Mike Reilly (COL)X8000160230010.00%4658.170000000007
__Mike Reilly (VAN)X5000000200000.00%0122.410000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeny KuznetsovX9546.67%1359731020.94370000011367
Nico HischierX5155.78%16537335020.93010000051845
Nazem Kadri (TOT)X3355.57%7636524001.08260010011435
__Nazem Kadri (COL)X2254.20%7035418001.00260000011
__Nazem Kadri (VAN)X1171.67%60116001.62000010011
Blake WheelerX5333.72%866718010.87150000044544
Mikael BacklundX1253.62%14083037200.76120000290481
Jonathan MarchessaultX6247.62%847019000.68360001200134
Bryan Rust (TOT)X5030.77%916727000.67021000022134
__Bryan Rust (COL)X5030.12%835922000.60021000022
__Bryan Rust (VAN)X0037.50%885001.15000000022
Kyle OkposoX5259.26%1354024020.67000010088423
Erik KarlssonX100.00%05651000.47010000033013
Garnet HathawayX1047.76%671619000.440000100103124
Nic DowdX1153.92%9832734100.41000100033201
Brett PesceX100.00%02648000.25000000066022
Artem ZubX000.00%01169000.250000000796001
Adam LarssonX100.00%01669000.210000100122102
Sonny MilanoX209.09%11185000.470000000109002
Alec MartinezX000.00%01139000.1600000002316110
Luke Glendening (TOT)X0055.52%3171415000.2400000006635000
__Luke Glendening (COL)X0055.97%2931113000.2800000006635
__Luke Glendening (VAN)X0050.00%2432000.0000000006635
Trevor van RiemsdykX000.00%01347000.130000300411000
Andrew CoglianoX0020.00%5611000.280000000104001
Brendan SmithX000.00%005000.45000000150000
Riley NashX010.00%000001.04000000220000
Mike Reilly (TOT)X000.00%001000.00000000000000
__Mike Reilly (COL)X000.00%000000.00000000000
__Mike Reilly (VAN)X000.00%001000.00000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jacob Markstrom68392250.9182.473977001642009841520.630276514945
Braden Holtby158410.8952.898112139373180000.00001463101

Washington Budweiser

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Steven StamkosX7842529463951261572909919314.48%38155719.978162437220101252
Brad MarchandX753547822012410147972609113613.46%43134917.9910142435198112459
Jesper BrattX78274168-721592722546312910.63%25149819.218122031223022529
Logan Couture (TOT)X79272855-102001151312027112913.37%38140417.786511151411017145
__Logan Couture (REG)X295611-58042335819488.62%1247416.34011133000229
__Logan Couture (LON)X3015173211204359110375913.64%1955618.555381065000391
__Logan Couture (WAS)X207512-600303934152220.59%737418.70112442101225
Cale MakarX77133750-245410115130217781025.99%106189124.5561319282401122155
Clayton KellerX60202242-82208160167468711.98%33108118.0244827160101123
Elias Pettersson (TOT)X46122436-740496412743609.45%1787819.09591421114101166
__Elias Pettersson (ANA)X21111223-100223985263712.94%1144321.084481351101164
__Elias Pettersson (DAL)X17189-7402122279113.70%330517.9713484400002
__Elias Pettersson (WAS)X804410063158120.00%313016.2502201900000
Mark StoneX68201535-10604764159498712.58%28100314.751236554267122
Zach WhitecloudX783293216395971205720275.26%82134217.210110170444250
Justin FaulkX77922311165515212412870747.03%91169221.974812162130337193
Evan RodriguesX781215273100575415342817.84%2082010.51112220112374
Sean KuralyX78121022-478013414199356012.12%33119815.351121172029204
Sam GagnerX7871219-224069839018557.78%29120015.390000101017209
Corey Perry (TOT)X598614-412057319134478.79%1164210.89000010000040
__Corey Perry (DAL)X468412-310046218130399.88%1053111.5400002000032
__Corey Perry (WAS)X13022-120111010480.00%11128.600000800008
Vladislav Gavrikov (TOT)X63310133635113865725315.26%75137521.8200071470221163
__Vladislav Gavrikov (DAL)X543584555101765023276.00%68119822.1800061360221142
__Vladislav Gavrikov (WAS)X9055-18012107240.00%717719.67000111000021
Michael Del ZottoX6027996063404618214.35%3584214.03123288011121
Jamie Drysdale (R) (TOT)X26178-520172322834.55%1941515.96044261000017
__Jamie Drysdale (QUE)X21178-620172122734.55%1738218.18044261000014
__Jamie Drysdale (WAS)X5000100020100.00%2336.670000000003
Trevor LewisX74347-56068443514168.57%126448.7100000000023
Jamie Oleksiak (TOT)X7807735715115955018250.00%65135417.35000248000184
__Jamie Oleksiak (DAL)X650334411591783617220.00%50109816.90000240000062
__Jamie Oleksiak (WAS)X13044-1160241714130.00%1525519.6300008000122
Kris RussellX46055120182915560.00%2750811.05000010220106
Jasper Weatherby (R)X10011120662130.00%0636.280000000000
Scott HarringtonX1000-100010100.00%01616.100000000001
Zack KassianX2000-100211000.00%0115.630000000000
Brad HuntX3000-120100100.00%03812.530000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Steven StamkosX6252.46%19946439001.21281000011984
Brad MarchandX4439.68%637721101.22470010120486
Jesper BrattX3137.61%1097332010.91330010033514
Logan Couture (TOT)X7358.60%6285627120.78360001100642
__Logan Couture (REG)X1033.33%181410100.46000001100
__Logan Couture (LON)X4157.62%3283010021.15220001100
__Logan Couture (WAS)X2261.35%282127000.64140001100
Cale MakarX200.00%07874100.53352000032333
Clayton KellerX2238.16%763215000.78000000051150
Elias Pettersson (TOT)X2152.51%9182621100.821300001170340
__Elias Pettersson (ANA)X2153.23%5881216101.040000001170
__Elias Pettersson (DAL)X0050.93%32284000.591300001170
__Elias Pettersson (WAS)X0062.50%861000.620000001170
Mark StoneX2129.63%543523000.70110000190232
Zach WhitecloudX000.00%01144000.480000101200122
Justin FaulkX420.00%02869000.37000010130032
Evan RodriguesX1054.47%1233910000.66000000073111
Sean KuralyX3151.74%10921829000.37010001100002
Sam GagnerX1050.82%611528000.320000000242001
Corey Perry (TOT)X2247.50%402811000.440000000153021
__Corey Perry (DAL)X2245.16%312711000.450000000153
__Corey Perry (WAS)X0055.56%910000.360000000153
Vladislav Gavrikov (TOT)X100.00%01268000.190000100161020
__Vladislav Gavrikov (DAL)X100.00%0955000.130000100161
__Vladislav Gavrikov (WAS)X000.00%0313000.560000000161
Michael Del ZottoX100.00%01123000.21000001100010
Jamie Drysdale (R) (TOT)X000.00%0115000.39000001400020
__Jamie Drysdale (QUE)X000.00%0115000.42000001400
__Jamie Drysdale (WAS)X000.00%000000.00000001400
Trevor LewisX1047.37%19411000.2200000004611000
Jamie Oleksiak (TOT)X000.00%0349000.100021000781000
__Jamie Oleksiak (DAL)X000.00%0238000.050021000781
__Jamie Oleksiak (WAS)X000.00%0111000.310000000781
Kris RussellX000.00%0119000.2000000002726000
Jasper Weatherby (R)X00100.00%113000.32000001100000
Scott HarringtonX000.00%000000.00000000010000
Zack KassianX000.00%001000.00000003300000
Brad HuntX000.00%000000.00000000430000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pavel Francouz (TOT)187610.9152.839320144516249100.71471661321
__Pavel Francouz (STL)72300.9192.92328001619799000.0000611
__Pavel Francouz (WAS)115310.9122.786040128319150100.71471050
Connor Hellebuyck68392450.9072.894014411932084897140.591226711546

Winnipeg Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evander KaneX734046862102101859633011119312.12%61163622.41132033562061018188
Evgeni MalkinX513437714300851012197113915.53%23116922.91121123371330117126
Jeff CarterX75274370-33601301452107812812.86%36157020.93811192617721313197
Josh Bailey (TOT)X55253459-1311575932436912810.29%32125822.876121841138112780
__Josh Bailey (EDM)X46233154-164066842175911410.60%29108723.646121840119101676
__Josh Bailey (WIN)X9235375992610147.69%317118.9600011801114
Brent BurnsX7194958-154207913914453716.25%99182425.6941519342230113229
Paul StastnyX72243054-124083128271801518.86%30142419.7781018271621128178
Marcus Foligno (TOT)X77282149-31155174892054010713.66%26129516.8254919100000671
__Marcus Foligno (LON)X147815235541143492420.59%630121.51426948000536
__Marcus Foligno (LAK)X10516-1140239226722.73%118318.30112827000014
__Marcus Foligno (WIN)X53161228-466011066149257610.74%1981115.30011225000121
Ross Colton (TOT)X7712152751401025815156907.95%2293712.16101435101219
__Ross Colton (CHI)X6810142410140885112650797.94%1878611.56000124101215
__Ross Colton (WIN)X9213-500147256118.00%415016.6910131100004
T.J. OshieX43121426-4605845102338311.76%2367915.785510178300006
Brenden DillonX7961925-126351141236640319.09%111168321.3036991620114228
Calle JarnkrokX77111324-1260698016259846.79%22111614.49213881000319
Derek RyanX79101323-6606612310428789.62%32113114.32033372022273
Alexander EdlerX6341721-2292101061157434385.41%66151224.0021012171960007206
Derick BrassardX7710717-7215707478243412.82%157389.58000023000056
Jake Muzzin (TOT)X7731215439591735725245.26%80152919.8604421440004193
__Jake Muzzin (LON)X18224380229208710.00%1633218.45000025000236
__Jake Muzzin (WIN)X5911011131569643717172.70%64119720.2904421190002158
Johan Larsson (TOT)X474913316044236018296.67%104098.710001300006
__Johan Larsson (CHI)X382810614032154016235.00%82697.080000000001
__Johan Larsson (WIN)X9213-320128202610.00%214015.600001300006
Carter RowneyX564812200374938112010.53%1758710.4800004000026
Nikita ZadorovX790101069715109782617180.00%57127516.140001790220112
Jordan OesterleX6616740012563219133.13%5789613.5700006000057
Alexander RadulovX2414502081019565.26%11857.710000000005
Zach BogosianX640441495541311440.00%225879.1800002011041
Valtteri FilppulaX310130006111100.00%23611.840000000000
Melker KarlssonX2000000101000.00%0126.060000000000
Scott WilsonX2000000003000.00%0126.060000000000
Dustin ByfuglienX3000000000000.00%093.160000000000
Logan ShawX20000-100697250.00%51145.700000100000
Keith YandleX44000100241310.00%52936.6600004000015
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evander KaneX4433.22%2838936121.053110100210933
Evgeni MalkinX8152.25%14435317001.221600003201253
Jeff CarterX4055.31%14323033000.894100000022533
Josh Bailey (TOT)X2048.00%3505839000.94040100022534
__Josh Bailey (EDM)X2046.18%3275233000.99040000022
__Josh Bailey (WIN)X0073.91%2366000.59000100022
Brent BurnsX010.00%06075100.640000003240033
Paul StastnyX4360.34%1165927010.76260000310136
Marcus Foligno (TOT)X4225.00%843128020.76030101100433
__Marcus Foligno (LON)X0036.36%2219001.00010101100
__Marcus Foligno (LAK)X117.14%1403010.66000001100
__Marcus Foligno (WIN)X3125.00%483016010.69020001100
Ross Colton (TOT)X1246.00%503620010.58110000044221
__Ross Colton (CHI)X1146.15%393014010.61000000044
__Ross Colton (WIN)X0145.45%1166000.40110000044
T.J. OshieX1346.15%392711000.77000001200230
Brenden DillonX100.00%01354000.301101000261122
Calle JarnkrokX1442.62%613116000.430000000334000
Derek RyanX2155.88%8842126000.41000000066021
Alexander EdlerX210.00%22760000.280010100185011
Derick BrassardX1250.00%3282313000.4601010001616150
Jake Muzzin (TOT)X100.00%01549000.2000001002010001
__Jake Muzzin (LON)X000.00%048000.2400000002010
__Jake Muzzin (WIN)X100.00%01141000.1800001002010
Johan Larsson (TOT)X1051.82%22092000.63000000044120
__Johan Larsson (CHI)X1048.06%12930000.74000000044
__Johan Larsson (WIN)X0057.14%9162000.43000000044
Carter RowneyX3068.42%191118000.410000000103002
Nikita ZadorovX000.00%0630000.1600111007929000
Jordan OesterleX000.00%0142000.160000000431001
Alexander RadulovX0012.50%834000.54000001200001
Zach BogosianX000.00%0112000.140000100562000
Valtteri FilppulaX0037.04%2700000.56000000022000
Melker KarlssonX0057.14%700000.00000001100000
Scott WilsonX000.00%001000.00000000011000
Dustin ByfuglienX000.00%000000.00000000080000
Logan ShawX0066.67%602000.00000002200000
Keith YandleX000.00%003000.0000000003434000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Smith67392240.8983.113872232011966926910.806316512323
Scott Wedgewood (TOT)135510.8953.536630039373191300.00001067001
__Scott Wedgewood (CHI)73210.8953.463810022209109200.0000662
__Scott Wedgewood (WIN)62300.8963.62282001716482100.000045