Stats des joueurs par équipe



Anaheim Icehawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jake GuentzelX533537721145591642656415113,21%30122123,049716301431127165
Ryan O'ReillyX3919244341005894173367510,98%2995624,524812231151015122
Brock BoeserX5416274310280758317749949,04%24119122,064812131502138128
Johnny GaudreauX55171532-10405674142409011,97%2097417,7143715121000048
Elias PetterssonX51122032-4100637112636679,52%2985616,78257711700000
Jonathan MarchessaultX55121931-103401007313453848,96%29104619,01268111220224106
Dougie HamiltonX5122123-7675741098345522,41%69131225,7324681520002151
Jujhar KhairaX5571421-583597828431418,33%2677914,1702213400001
Thomas ChabotX5541620-1163563607523395,33%47108719,7710111150112126
Joel ArmiaX558816-22058609432628,51%2774913,6101111000000
Cal ClutterbuckX5551116-32051565825488,62%2575913,8100002000039
Morgan RiellyX5231114-515562928132353,70%61129624,9212351540002177
Patrik Nemeth (TOT)X50088-112056612416180,00%4692918,590110840000108
__Patrik Nemeth (LON)X90223205202540,00%913615,160000900002
__Patrik Nemeth (ANA)X41066-410051412211140,00%3779319,340110760000106
Nick CousinsX55437-724028356420376,25%115029,1200019000014
Rasmus DahlinX5506622554230291850,00%4082314,97000042000035
Jacob MacDonald (R)X50123-160235838952,63%5966513,3000007000041
Trevor LewisX55112-13202534185125,56%144057,3700002000041
Nolan Foote (R)X31011002131033,33%04013,180000000001
Mike GreenX27011400041100,00%31726,360000100003
Dan RenoufX52011422029117610,00%184628,8800006011028
Karl AlznerX3000020000000,00%44514,910000000003
Ty Dellandrea (R)X5000-340822030,00%3489,680000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jake GuentzelX2437,00%2275024121,18170100022772
Ryan O'ReillyX3254,60%12273422020,90130000093342
Brock BoeserX2133,33%1022529000,72470000033103
Johnny GaudreauX6126,32%384524000,66120000230005
Elias PetterssonX0149,70%8312822100,75010000140241
Jonathan MarchessaultX2144,07%594424000,59250001200220
Dougie HamiltonX000,00%03356000,351200000355001
Jujhar KhairaX1050,17%6041219000,54000010072010
Thomas ChabotX110,00%02828000,37000010052110
Joel ArmiaX0038,18%552218000,43000000022010
Cal ClutterbuckX1040,38%521322000,42000000062002
Morgan RiellyX010,00%01545000,22000100066011
Patrik Nemeth (TOT)X000,00%0634000,1700000005017000
__Patrik Nemeth (LON)X000,00%002000,2900000005017
__Patrik Nemeth (ANA)X000,00%0632000,1500000005017
Nick CousinsX0030,51%27249000,28000000077010
Rasmus DahlinX000,00%0716000,1500001005512001
Jacob MacDonald (R)X000,00%0232000,09000000011000
Trevor LewisX0028,57%1448000,1000000002929001
Nolan Foote (R)X0031,82%2211000,51000000011010
Mike GreenX000,00%006000,1200000003121000
Dan RenoufX000,00%0213000,0400000005249000
Karl AlznerX000,00%000000,000000000111000
Ty Dellandrea (R)X00100.00%210000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevskiy46202240,9132,772726401261449571420,76517469443
James Reimer112520,9153,146120032375184000,5008946201

Atlanta Supra

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sidney CrosbyX53224365-4375101101227701319,69%30115821,847172437182000458
Mikko RantanenX52283058-222085952397814511,72%28115722,259142352180000262
Logan CoutureX53172542-19255110651665810310,24%35103619,54281016134112772
Torey KrugX479233219335607310447538,65%57122125,97461022171011067
Tomas TatarX53121830-1240736516862817,14%2294517,824371613500009
Phillip DanaultX53101929-62001019910430559,62%3792317,41011558213574
Victor OlofssonX53151328-1403861104274514,42%17104119,656281817900000
Dylan LarkinX539716-1260784714242726,34%1969913,1902257700003
Filip HronekX5331316114089817731223,90%73120322,700116178000368
Rasmus RistolainenX401141511240117644920212,04%7297324,341129100011074
Tyler Pitlick (TOT)X537411-48076517620479,21%225089,58000112000069
__Tyler Pitlick (NYR)X4000-420466220,00%37618,980000800009
__Tyler Pitlick (ATL)X497411060724570184510,00%194328,8100014000060
Erik BrannstromX422810-1453546494819234,17%4075117,88202583011038
Valeri NichushkinX38549-10052456713347,46%1449112,9300012000146
Evgeny SvechnikovX34358-48049245817375,17%842612,5400013000114
Martin FrkX413250001415196715,79%93067,460000000000
Niko MikkolaX46055-134071673315130,00%4683418,12000032000068
Grigori Denisenko (R)X20134-4001710213144,76%61939,640000000007
Gustav Lindstrom (R)X48134-116036493010173,33%4177116,06000257000061
Vladislav KamenevX391233001016156106,67%22827,230000000001
Martin FehervaryX22033-100071112460,00%1330413,83000011000018
Petteri LindbohmX24112-1004911139,09%122108,740000000016
Nikita SoshnikovX16011300694110,00%217210,730000200000
Danil Yurtaykin (R)X1000000000000,00%165,850000000000
Joe HickettsX1000000010000,00%043,820000000000
Jake CheliosX1000000002000,00%01515,330000000000
Kristian Vesalainen (R)X1000000000010,00%077,180000000002
Klim Kostin (R)X3000200311140,00%03712,190000100000
Anthony Greco (R)X4000100102020,00%0307,510000000000
Markus HannikainenX5000100245140,00%26012,030000100001
Jakub KindlX6000-700372110,00%1210817,950000600008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sidney CrosbyX5054,99%14933926001,12250010130464
Mikko RantanenX6250,00%1686926001,00150006600424
Logan CoutureX0155,56%633826000,81130100021353
Torey KrugX200,00%12239010,52000001100122
Tomas TatarX2139,62%534916100,640100000102223
Phillip DanaultX1050,83%7871319000,63000000011132
Victor OlofssonX4132,84%672318010,54010000210201
Dylan LarkinX1156,76%3772819000,46110000180010
Filip HronekX020,00%01736000,271200000171011
Rasmus RistolainenX000,00%01137000,310000000350002
Tyler Pitlick (TOT)X2135,82%2681211000,4300000001815012
__Tyler Pitlick (NYR)X0044,23%5221000,0000000001815
__Tyler Pitlick (ATL)X2133,80%2161010000,5100000001815
Erik BrannstromX000,00%01722000,27000010022000
Valeri NichushkinX0237,50%16916000,37000000044210
Evgeny SvechnikovX0020,00%20197000,38000000066000
Martin FrkX0016,67%617000,33000000088000
Niko MikkolaX000,00%0927000,1200000003215000
Grigori Denisenko (R)X1014,29%725000,42000000000001
Gustav Lindstrom (R)X000,00%01029000,100000000101001
Vladislav KamenevX000,00%425000,210000000305000
Martin FehervaryX000,00%007000,20000000053000
Petteri LindbohmX000,00%014000,19000000011000
Nikita SoshnikovX000,00%311000,12000000061000
Danil Yurtaykin (R)X000,00%100000,0000000001111000
Joe HickettsX000,00%000000,00000000099000
Jake CheliosX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Kristian Vesalainen (R)X000,00%111000,00000001100000
Klim Kostin (R)X000,00%201000,00000000033000
Anthony Greco (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Markus HannikainenX0060,00%503000,00000000033000
Jakub KindlX000,00%012000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carey Price2916640,9102,8816270078871421100,77892528430
Petr Mrazek28121230,9023,0615892281829373320,88992825411

Boston Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jordan StaalX5426527810480951252318015111,26%32110320,4271825351512138130
Max ComtoisX5527295611662087692256912412,00%28105019,084121641154101887
Anthony ManthaX56253055-433576591817012313,81%1296817,281071725141000190
Ryan JohansenX56163349-17220478716348879,82%2085415,25312151612300009
Nick RitchieX56232447-14691510157153468615,03%1589515,9812102233137000131
Alex TuchX52202141946207482154599012,99%29107320,646410168820215205
Jake MuzzinX4943337-7540109948641414,65%78122324,972911131460222198
Charlie CoyleX56121426-226104710294324712,77%3580814,430441291124112
Jesse PuljujarviX56141125-9155766215754868,92%2176813,722571168000356
Pierre-Luc DuboisX5671219-11460822712341955,69%1065311,6610114000013
Nicolas HagueX47313163581074745524285,45%47107222,822246750110176
Nicolas RoyX56681426029639229446,52%1756310,0400004000287
Philippe MyersX5631114834070676727274,48%60117020,89314111390110160
Ilya LyubushkinX544812014059494721198,51%5493617,33235795000046
Brayden McNabbX5221012-1214086895829213,45%86113121,751348760111193
Luke SchennX562810-41031598455121233,92%3690616,17033368000048
Mathieu JosephX56639240403353253611,32%94768,5000000000018
Cedric PaquetteX56257014052234017265,00%74818,590000100002
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (R)X15101120616103510,00%1317711,7700001000011
Samuel MorinX1011120220110,00%11717,380000000001
Matt MartinX2000000100100,00%073,450000000001
Nathan BeaulieuX11000-300863070,00%612511,320000100005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jordan StaalX4054,78%15394329001,41130001600474
Max ComtoisX3231,03%875318021,07120130130241
Anthony ManthaX4232,65%494014001,14021001100135
Ryan JohansenX1151,68%8323915001,15010000022133
Nick RitchieX2024,14%582717001,05002011100321
Alex TuchX1234,57%813723010,76242202200213
Jake MuzzinX000,00%11943100,600000000100210
Charlie CoyleX0152,54%6701217000,64010110140100
Jesse PuljujarviX2124,24%333415000,65011000088411
Pierre-Luc DuboisX1050,00%304712000,580100000108100
Nicolas HagueX000,00%01246000,30000110062000
Nicolas RoyX0053,03%2642511000,500000000103102
Philippe MyersX000,00%01332000,24000000054000
Ilya LyubushkinX200,00%01442000,260000000103001
Brayden McNabbX100,00%01137000,21000000011002
Luke SchennX000,00%1724000,22000030088000
Mathieu JosephX1050,00%261413000,380000000123010
Cedric PaquetteX0050,00%1098000,29000000033000
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (R)X000,00%011000,11000000011000
Samuel MorinX000,00%001001,15000000140000
Matt MartinX000,00%200000,00000000010000
Nathan BeaulieuX000,00%011000,0000000002012000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antoine Bibeau (R)10000,8672,7943002158000,0000016000
Jonathan Quick40201530,8913,502244401311198567230,80015388201
Cayden Primeau (R)2031210,8664,2910222173544285210,00001731100
Eddie Pasquale21100,8246,70810095126100,000011000

Calgary Red Bull

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aleksander BarkovX482838666275961092155515713,02%35113723,695813271191238127
Jonathan HuberdeauX48253762866078621857511313,51%31104321,72971629124011485
Jack RoslovicX562537621112099662468314710,16%23105018,74371030131101777
Robby FabbriX52252550841590571915211413,09%2787816,8854922116000011
John KlingbergX47336399480618012152492,48%62121525,8501212121330003108
Ryan Getzlaf (TOT)X56112637350011011097295311,34%1999317,7327910129101226
__Ryan Getzlaf (QUE)X9189-38014153612182,78%417319,2413442600002
__Ryan Getzlaf (CAL)X471018286420969561173516,39%1582017,441456103101224
Shane Pinto (R)X3815112622804935100275415,00%1650713,3512332500007
Jake Evans (R)X561013235260917010623609,43%1980614,39112219000174
Riley SheahanX5671522240429040172817,50%2276313,63022033000137
Ryan PulockX5251722315587846639227,58%85132625,5114561540222167
Nick PaulX511110215160977067203616,42%30108521,282028133000188
Nick BjugstadX566111786061378231467,32%1757810,33000011101142
Keith YandleX5621214146036495120303,92%33101818,17011879022077
Marcus JohanssonX417411-240193151213913,73%741010,000000000002
Michael McLeodX53189610069423812272,63%114799,0400000000238
Ryan SuterX43167-82032633812202,63%7586520,12000290000095
Trevor Zegras (R)X2833630011162461512,50%21886,73000111000010
Andy GreeneX5624652037664016255,00%54100017,86101278000097
Henri JokiharjuX360661020114216460,00%2746012,790002900005
Braydon CoburnX50145102003534106710,00%2655111,0200001000063
J.C. LiponX4112-30051100100.00%15413,470000000000
Jacob LarssonX26022104081212320,00%142599,9400016000114
Haydn FleuryX8000500347010,00%0658,130000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Aleksander BarkovX5355,27%14604228021,16140010120435
Jonathan HuberdeauX2133,33%1056717011,19130000000402
Jack RoslovicX5040,74%545710011,18020002200372
Robby FabbriX5044,90%492820011,14110010140532
John KlingbergX000,00%04340000,640000002190024
Ryan Getzlaf (TOT)X1153,64%9621318000,750100000161021
__Ryan Getzlaf (QUE)X0048,63%25576001,040000000161
__Ryan Getzlaf (CAL)X1155,45%707612000,680100000161
Shane Pinto (R)X3047,22%361912001,03000001100122
Jake Evans (R)X3252,17%1611222000,570000001130110
Riley SheahanX1049,91%537822000,58000001200102
Ryan PulockX000,00%0954000,3300001002210120
Nick PaulX1050,53%95624000,39230000000023
Nick BjugstadX0260,71%281311000,590000001180100
Keith YandleX000,00%01729000,2800000002616000
Marcus JohanssonX1036,36%11168000,54000000093020
Michael McLeodX0051,11%22579000,3800000003621000
Ryan SuterX000,00%0933000,160000000388000
Trevor Zegras (R)X1055,00%12062000,64000000000001
Andy GreeneX000,00%0441000,12000000088000
Henri JokiharjuX000,00%0117000,2600000002110001
Braydon CoburnX000,00%0216000,1800000001916000
J.C. LiponX010,00%012000,74000000022000
Jacob LarssonX000,00%015000,1500000004117000
Haydn FleuryX000,00%012000,0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky46241920,9013,142717201421428630210,80054511335
Pekka Rinne127310,9143,146680035409189000,87581145400

Chicago Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sebastian AhoX52253358-826083572186812411,47%32100319,2910102028140000126
John TavaresX5319325102159081203621119,36%25105719,955121723146000117
Ryan StromeX53172441-1128070581685911110,12%1797618,428101821146011133
Elias LindholmX5320143454091601605810012,50%1697518,4024618117000019
Kris LetangX53527321320113869743425,15%80121923,01371014158000044
Drake BathersonX53111728-1095783415640767,05%1577214,5700048700000
Anthony DuclairX5213102352206652104377512,50%1793217,922351111000002
Ivan ProvorovX5351419516065876323267,94%57112321,1902231090113102
Adam FoxX4721618-110024767233392,78%67105422,4213413147000034
Frederick GaudreauX4551217-60029738327546,02%1657712,8100004000469
Mikael BacklundX5351116-322093885831648,62%2593617,6620212114000025
Andrew MangiapaneX538715860472810117547,92%155289,970000710113120
Pius Suter (R)X449514122017264782219,15%73778,5600002101211
Tyson JostX538614-18160576451203615,69%2373013,77000061123103
Artem Zub (R) (TOT)X562911142082525219193,85%50104218,610003510001136
__Artem Zub (MTL)X171564220191817595,88%1233319,56000346000144
__Artem Zub (CHI)X39145-320063343514102,86%3870918,1900006000092
Carson SoucyX531910-950064393317133,03%5786916,40000011000267
Mark JankowskiX5136936038493112159,68%1653010,4000000011476
Ian Cole (TOT)X55044-1422033543023190,00%6094217,13000000002140
__Ian Cole (LON)X11011-1406134650,00%1219517,7300000000035
__Ian Cole (CHI)X44033-1318027412617140,00%4874716,98000000002105
Kevan MillerX2503348021105210,00%122148,5700001000021
Darren HelmX1000000200120,00%01514,730000000002
Tim Stutzle (R)X1000000002000,00%044,150000000001
Jon MerrillX1000-100022010,00%11413,820000000000
Brogan Rafferty (R)X1000000030000,00%11514,930000000000
Vladimir TarasenkoX2000000101000,00%052,470000100000
Nick HoldenX5000000340020,00%36011,930000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sebastian AhoX3052,38%1265617211,16120000310633
John TavaresX1056,40%13514515010,96020100022342
Ryan StromeX1250,00%583617000,84010000510020
Elias LindholmX4263,33%603719000,70020001200323
Kris LetangX200,00%03535000,52000000510112
Drake BathersonX2123,81%423013000,731201002120212
Anthony DuclairX3128,85%522818000,49000000044011
Ivan ProvorovX100,00%02043000,34000000022031
Adam FoxX000,00%01722000,34000001200010
Frederick GaudreauX1054,96%4131615000,59000000011102
Mikael BacklundX1054,94%8101217000,340000000112101
Andrew MangiapaneX4025,00%242116100,570000000102102
Pius Suter (R)X1050,00%14169000,74000000022011
Tyson JostX1156,17%1621219000,38000000088021
Artem Zub (R) (TOT)X010,00%0753000,210100000198011
__Artem Zub (MTL)X000,00%0320000,360000000198
__Artem Zub (CHI)X010,00%0433000,140100000198
Carson SoucyX100,00%0428000,230000000485110
Mark JankowskiX0051,67%240120000,34000000033001
Ian Cole (TOT)X000,00%0340000,080100000557000
__Ian Cole (LON)X000,00%0012000,100000000557
__Ian Cole (CHI)X000,00%0328000,080100000557
Kevan MillerX000,00%037000,2800000002520000
Darren HelmX000,00%211000,00000000011000
Tim Stutzle (R)X00100.00%100000,00000001100000
Jon MerrillX000,00%001000,000000001430000
Brogan Rafferty (R)X000,00%000000,000000000254000
Vladimir TarasenkoX000,00%000000,00000005500000
Nick HoldenX000,00%001000,000000000104000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jordan Binnington44231650,9072,902644011281378574400,75084310531
Maxime Lagace (R)104320,8963,425612032309135100,00001043100

Cleveland Bulldogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ondrej PalatX55134558926011061203671166,40%16100818,322101225179000012
Mark ScheifeleX55253257-144040762036711712,32%13101418,4389173919000006
William KarlssonX55312455110036107145447921,38%12102218,59681425166011253
Pavel BuchnevichX55242347-1245594691815612213,26%21103518,82681436187101233
Alex Iafallo (TOT)X541714313002960128308413,28%1876714,207181710400007
__Alex Iafallo (MTL)X193473009282942010,34%524012,611012700000
__Alex Iafallo (LON)X11011001251120,00%21818,120000000007
__Alex Iafallo (CLE)X34131023-100193094256313,83%1150914,98617159700001
Alex KillornX55171128-81408149105316816,19%2091516,63022155213883
Reilly SmithX55111627620696611742759,40%26100418,25371012169000041
Boone JennerX501014243115916997284210,31%1275215,051012343258105
Mason Appleton (R)X55111021080534113539778,15%1473313,3200003000474
Jared SpurgeonX5421820-72041758656472,33%47114621,2226816196000152
Matt DumbaX5511920-2440114698037381,25%53113720,6813417204000014
Connor MurphyX55118192340176858427291,19%81127123,1112371550111111
Jesper FastX5561016-14049208932646,74%44498,170000300000
Nico Sturm (R)X556713-36028397025498,57%155149,3400000000367
Radko GudasX5531013-2475126553421178,82%6892316,79000070000100
Duncan KeithX5501212144039685427270,00%57118621,570003980111105
Cody CeciX48191038044494111232,44%4586217,96101462011093
Eric Robinson (R)X45426-5204626538317,55%43597,970000100000
Joe ThorntonX15123-1209101911215,26%317511,670000000001
Justin BraunX7011-2201184100,00%510615,2100000000012
Cal Foote (R)X1000-120000000,00%01413,880000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ondrej PalatX1127,69%656716001,15010000022325
Mark ScheifeleX4353,73%11655315001,12050000011417
William KarlssonX6154,32%10774022001,08140001300462
Pavel BuchnevichX3337,70%615816000,91050010022331
Alex Iafallo (TOT)X4020,45%444014000,81110000043220
__Alex Iafallo (MTL)X2033,33%15123000,58110000043
__Alex Iafallo (LON)X0022,22%912001,10000000043
__Alex Iafallo (CLE)X2010,00%20279000,90000000043
Alex KillornX3129,63%542920100,61010001300421
Reilly SmithX1128,99%692914000,54010000011041
Boone JennerX0054,20%607917000,640000001110102
Mason Appleton (R)X1138,46%263112000,57000000033210
Jared SpurgeonX100,00%02045000,351100000141001
Matt DumbaX00100.00%11432000,350000002360001
Connor MurphyX000,00%01145000,300000000312100
Jesper FastX1045,45%11117000,710000000221011
Nico Sturm (R)X0054,25%212147000,5100000001414001
Radko GudasX000,00%0334000,280010000102010
Duncan KeithX000,00%01747000,200000001550000
Cody CeciX010,00%0732000,230000000419000
Eric Robinson (R)X1040,00%5612000,33000000011000
Joe ThorntonX1057,43%10183000,34000002500000
Justin BraunX000,00%002000,19000000070000
Cal Foote (R)X000,00%000000,000000001280000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thatcher Demko (R)43211750,8973,272534411381339611310,714144312410
Jaroslav Halak157410,8973,448010146446209110,66731243001

Colorado Zipper

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor McDavidX53235477124085982207011010,45%26108720,513182125168000032
Nikolaj EhlersX53243054-2241044512136311811,27%1693717,67117183016600003
Jason Robertson (R)X5325214671556783176559914,20%1297218,3434715149000136
Nazem Kadri (TOT)X43211839-3295667692345822,83%2795022,08491314124000162
__Nazem Kadri (NYR)X41201838-3295647588325722,73%2692922,66391213118000161
__Nazem Kadri (COL)X21010002142125,00%12010,241011500001
Bryan RustX53201737183957854142427914,08%1383915,8303377800000
Christian DvorakX5314193323807611198265514,29%3488616,71101171126190
Nick SuzukiX53141832280825914752779,52%2077614,6444816131000013
Joonas DonskoiX4113162916202742112368211,61%1763315,452465692139136
Tom WilsonX531214261107251306976274415,79%2990717,12000081126107
Mike ReillyX5341620524065827625275,26%54115621,803147175000084
Josh MorrisseyX53317201645566555212245,77%4999418,762359153000143
Luke GlendeningX535121742033475213409,62%185269,93000021124135
Dmitry OrlovX50214169241060867939422,53%64114322,86156101190003125
Brenden DillonX490131316951578765619240,00%71100920,58000060110153
Josh AndersonX5366121040079218332577,23%125069,5400003800002
Colton Parayko (TOT)X4501212-412045503610170,00%3879917,750333760001104
__Colton Parayko (LON)X22055-4602721246100,00%2145020,43033374000148
__Colton Parayko (COL)X23077060182912470,00%1734915,1900002000056
Curtis LazarX354595001692431716,67%52487,090000100000
Damon SeversonX53088103954965371690,00%48101319,120001680111197
Austin WatsonX23213-3403018227119,09%623810,3400001000059
Jarred TinordiX10101-160108104310,00%916916,8510125000023
Mark FraserX1000000000000,00%01212,350000000000
Erik GustafssonX1000000110100,00%01413,950000000000
Brendan LemieuxX7000-4215642020,00%0456,400000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor McDavidX5353,13%15666022001,42010000011753
Nikolaj EhlersX3026,87%676214021,15000110054424
Jason Robertson (R)X1237,10%624311000,95010100061164
Nazem Kadri (TOT)X3154,28%9121920110,82020011100122
__Nazem Kadri (NYR)X3154,32%9021920110,82020011100
__Nazem Kadri (COL)X0050,00%1000000,98000001100
Bryan RustX3133,96%532813100,88000000310152
Christian DvorakX3052,89%9171819000,75010000021114
Nick SuzukiX4154,73%4973315000,82110000430220
Joonas DonskoiX3033,33%274110000,92000002200144
Tom WilsonX2031,15%61135000,57000142200102
Mike ReillyX010,00%01223000,35010001300201
Josh MorrisseyX000,00%0725000,400010000242002
Luke GlendeningX2059,62%213116000,65010000210020
Dmitry OrlovX010,00%01841000,28000020011000
Brenden DillonX000,00%01039000,260000301490000
Josh AndersonX1044,44%181411000,47000000022002
Colton Parayko (TOT)X000,00%0818000,300000000457011
__Colton Parayko (LON)X000,00%059000,220000000457
__Colton Parayko (COL)X000,00%039000,400000000457
Curtis LazarX0066,67%643000,7300000001513101
Damon SeversonX000,00%0335000,160000100531001
Austin WatsonX1060,00%1564000,25000000000000
Jarred TinordiX010,00%002000,12000000000000
Mark FraserX000,00%001000,00000000070000
Erik GustafssonX000,00%001000,00000000000000
Brendan LemieuxX000,00%100000,00001000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen116300,9122,825740127306159101,0004944300
Marc-Andre Fleury45241730,9003,132625001371374540310,0000449324

Dallas Storm

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kyle ConnorX55262955304048482044110412,75%1189416,2647111913810114
Anze Kopitar (TOT)X55223355-7120681001906911711,58%18107719,582131523178000350
__Anze Kopitar (NUN)X25101424-840204486305011,63%1050620,2528101284000227
__Anze Kopitar (DAL)X301219311804856104396711,54%857119,030551194000123
Brayden PointX5524305416049382247111910,71%19100918,35510153417300017
J.T. MillerX461727442030011186146448511,64%1172915,842351311201105
William Nylander (TOT)X55202242121404452166549312,05%1896617,5674112816400013
__William Nylander (WAS)X713470033225114,55%314320,4300021700001
__William Nylander (DAL)X4819193851404149144498213,19%1582217,1474112614600013
Jamie Benn (TOT)X5416223872809578139357911,51%1387816,2636926136000469
__Jamie Benn (MTL)X197815780303159123811,86%328815,14235165100002
__Jamie Benn (DAL)X35914230200654780234111,25%1059016,861341086000467
Tanner Jeannot (R) (TOT)X541013231140673010132619,90%104838,9502205000226
__Tanner Jeannot (MTL)X197613300261349192414,29%422111,6202204000110
__Tanner Jeannot (DAL)X35371084041175213375,77%62627,4900000000116
Adam LowryX5510132329155829871253814,08%2293717,030001221125162
Devon ToewsX554192312335571019029384,44%74130323,69145111881014127
Mark GiordanoX55417211812056938934384,49%70119121,6511251310115134
Seth JonesX55318211040099695525315,45%46117521,3715611186011018
Joel FarabeeX55101020-13180565112248688,20%1875513,7201109000437
Brandon Tanev (TOT)X55891726915105708422599,52%2790916,53101772101690
__Brandon Tanev (MTL)X2646104441045304511248,89%1042016,1710177200009
__Brandon Tanev (DAL)X29437-2255604039113510,26%1748916,8600000101681
Zach Aston-ReeseX49691512140554558183210,34%750510,3000002011493
Nathan Bastian (R) (TOT)X55651111160733852213511,54%1258510,6300001101129
__Nathan Bastian (VAN)X1934708046223212209,38%828915,2100000101118
__Nathan Bastian (DAL)X36314118027162091515,00%42968,2100000000012
Christopher Tanev (TOT)X5511011182040734018252,50%56107519,55011020003160
__Christopher Tanev (WAS)X710120041164916,67%514320,4000000000112
__Christopher Tanev (DAL)X4801010162036623414160,00%5193319,43011020002148
Ryan GravesX5501010787572834426180,00%5695517,37000180112134
Nikolai Knyzhov (R)X55077233565473315130,00%3396717,580222122000045
Mattias JanmarkX31122203153120,00%03110,220000000001
Rem Pitlick (R) (TOT)X51011202020050,00%071,330000000000
__Rem Pitlick (DAL)X51011202020050,00%071,330000000000
Zack MacEwen (R)X4000040220000,00%1276,860000000000
John HaydenX5000040410020,00%0265,250000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kyle ConnorX3230,95%426011001,23020001200543
Anze Kopitar (TOT)X6256,90%13623430001,02130000620355
__Anze Kopitar (NUN)X2058,09%6061614000,95120000620
__Anze Kopitar (DAL)X4255,95%7561816001,09010000620
Brayden PointX4263,77%69543101,07150002600125
J.T. MillerX0054,50%6662510001,21110000033522
William Nylander (TOT)X4125,71%703317000,87110001100214
__William Nylander (WAS)X0122,22%1810000,56000001100
__William Nylander (DAL)X4026,92%523217000,92110001100
Jamie Benn (TOT)X3153,56%6892915000,87020001100433
__Jamie Benn (MTL)X1059,11%225146001,04020001100
__Jamie Benn (DAL)X2150,86%464159000,78000001100
Tanner Jeannot (R) (TOT)X1043,75%162812000,951100000153122
__Tanner Jeannot (MTL)X0058,33%12116001,181100000153
__Tanner Jeannot (DAL)X100,00%4176000,760000000153
Adam LowryX1054,84%4961317110,490010000148200
Devon ToewsX100,00%03550000,35010100011010
Mark GiordanoX000,00%02444000,35000000075111
Seth JonesX010,00%01429000,36000000250002
Joel FarabeeX2138,60%573622000,53340000011222
Brandon Tanev (TOT)X2031,75%631721000,37112011100011
__Brandon Tanev (MTL)X1027,27%3378000,48111011100
__Brandon Tanev (DAL)X1036,67%301013000,29001001100
Zach Aston-ReeseX0029,29%991112000,59000000140000
Nathan Bastian (R) (TOT)X2027,78%18126000,38010000033011
__Nathan Bastian (VAN)X1010,00%1074000,48000000033
__Nathan Bastian (DAL)X1050,00%852000,27010000033
Christopher Tanev (TOT)X000,00%0951000,200000000509010
__Christopher Tanev (WAS)X000,00%013000,140000000509
__Christopher Tanev (DAL)X000,00%0848000,210000000509
Ryan GravesX000,00%0930000,210000100554000
Nikolai Knyzhov (R)X000,00%0527000,140000100555000
Mattias JanmarkX0054,55%1110001,31000000000000
Rem Pitlick (R) (TOT)X0050,00%400003,02000000052000
__Rem Pitlick (DAL)X0050,00%400003,02000000052
Zack MacEwen (R)X000,00%102000,00000000032000
John HaydenX000,00%102000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kaapo Kahkonen (R)1810520,9182,7410520048586282000,667121738530
Philipp Grubauer38191540,9082,882273401091187462120,83363817252

Detroit Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Troy Terry (R)X45172239-151607674151428911,26%1288419,6487151893000255
Shayne GostisbehereX53112738-2980239414350537,69%63105019,806101628111011398
Frans NielsenX40122133-2600496759244420,34%1680120,014101413107000130
Zach SanfordX44181432-1352108193113427615,93%3697522,164379100000184
Michael Bunting (R)X4419928-183407773158459812,03%2286419,63235948000171
Patrick MaroonX3981927-2843594539838728,16%1584321,6158131994112244
T.J. BrodieX5171926-6120578864363010,94%86119423,405510201360000128
Justin SchultzX2371825-47513447330259,59%3051322,3256111855000142
Kyle TurrisX4441721-1420056775928366,78%1477817,6916778300008
John MarinoX4521315-236037866429273,13%5893920,861671192000183
Arthur Kaliyev (R)X375813-1900314544132811,36%1259616,1101112200005
Mikhail GrigorenkoX317512-2240323564244810,94%1349716,05235622000032
Jonathan ToewsX373811-132033553612218,33%1656115,17224313000019
Emil Bemstrom (TOT)X41459-130028495715337,02%1357313,9810134600001
__Emil Bemstrom (LON)X160222005816680,00%01499,3300002200000
__Emil Bemstrom (DET)X25437-15002341419259,76%1342416,9510132500001
Ryan McLeod (R)X20628-42020392341126,09%833616,7810132400000
Marc-Edouard VlasicX48088-351002854249100,00%4676015,83022145000047
Jesper Boqvist (R)X13527-300161922131522,73%422617,420000600008
Dmitry KulikovX53167-263005056156126,67%5576814,49112225000121
Ethan BearX53145-10140194419375,26%4055510,46101310000012
Liam Foudy (R) (TOT)X11213-2601518253118,00%419417,6100025000011
__Liam Foudy (DET)X11213-2601518253118,00%419417,6100025000011
James NealX14202-311511141451014,29%415511,0700005000012
Vladimir SobotkaX7112-6209813337,69%411816,800000000006
Andrew Peeke (R)X22022-46016147030,00%112059,320001400008
Mark PysykX46101-98081030033,33%51673,631012400004
Loui ErikssonX1011-200121010,00%01514,970000000000
Bryan LittleX15011-620171610260,00%320813,880000300009
Evan Bouchard (R)X53011-1520101711050,00%143526,6500000000010
Michael SgarbossaX1000-120022000,00%01515,450000000000
Justin Auger (R)X1000-100010000,00%01717,370000100000
Frederik GauthierX2000-520432210,00%23316,720001400000
Michael MerschX2000200051110,00%23015,180000000000
Dylan Coghlan (R)X10000-100230000,00%2333,310000300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Troy Terry (R)X2328,57%984016000,88000001100222
Shayne GostisbehereX000,00%03351100,72000000210111
Frans NielsenX3035,23%9681616000,82000000022023
Zach SanfordX4042,71%1992225000,66000110021020
Michael Bunting (R)X3026,74%864018010,65000001200420
Patrick MaroonX1037,04%54179000,64000010150012
T.J. BrodieX100,00%02555100,44000000061002
Justin SchultzX010,00%1159100,97000010011023
Kyle TurrisX0053,16%6811818000,540000000141000
John MarinoX1062,50%81533000,320000000331000
Arthur Kaliyev (R)X1114,29%2126000,44000000260100
Mikhail GrigorenkoX1025,00%2886010,48000000052100
Jonathan ToewsX0032,95%346817000,39000000033000
Emil Bemstrom (TOT)X1036,00%252711000,31000000011110
__Emil Bemstrom (LON)X0042,86%7115000,27000000011
__Emil Bemstrom (DET)X1033,33%18166000,33000000011
Ryan McLeod (R)X0060,26%23435000,48000002200200
Marc-Edouard VlasicX000,00%0238000,210000000485000
Jesper Boqvist (R)X0044,44%9116000,62000000240100
Dmitry KulikovX000,00%1124000,180000000411010
Ethan BearX000,00%0524000,1800000004116000
Liam Foudy (R) (TOT)X0029,91%10727000,31000000022000
__Liam Foudy (DET)X0029,91%10727000,31000000022
James NealX0030,00%1054000,26000102200001
Vladimir SobotkaX0030,19%5314000,34000000054000
Andrew Peeke (R)X0033,33%3310000,20000000063000
Mark PysykX0166,67%317000,1200000004242000
Loui ErikssonX000,00%012001,34000001100000
Bryan LittleX0020,00%1532000,10000000000000
Evan Bouchard (R)X000,00%059000,0600000005338000
Michael SgarbossaX0057,14%700000,00000002200000
Justin Auger (R)X000,00%200000,00000000000000
Frederik GauthierX0043,75%3201000,00000000170000
Michael MerschX000,00%001000,00000000000000
Dylan Coghlan (R)X00100.00%102000,00000001100000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ilya Samsonov (R)32111450,8853,67184920113980439210,0000319230
Laurent Brossoit (R)1751100,8794,259040064528227310,00001527100
Artyom Zagidulin (R)92400,8674,493740028210109000,0000612000
Pheonix Copley20100,8008,04600084022000,000015000

Edmonton Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Claude GirouxX40232952-1124076742035811711,33%3698724,674101423110101382
Zach PariseX53222850-214071801835210412,02%2799418,753691181112260
Eric StaalX55143650-114086114107334913,08%34101018,362101217123000014
Vladislav NamestnikovX52242448-13540115901744910713,79%39110621,27951425108101588
Andreas AthanasiouX40212546-230106059142547914,79%2074418,6147111558011040
Josh BaileyX36171936-1514054741406010912,14%3786724,0838111794011078
Isac Lundestrom (R)X55112334-253757312398346311,22%36102318,59371014126000013
Tyler GraovacX45101828-19300617812848587,81%1967114,9200002000117
MacKenzie MacEachern (R)X5511920-63001008681195113,58%3385515,54112331000020
Urho Vaakanainen (R)X4051116-15100307737212313,51%7296624,144488108011292
Thomas HickeyX4921416-50032583915145,13%64107421,9223581190110104
Morgan Geekie (R)X5531013-54034393313299,09%144478,1300002011243
Anton StralmanX322911-308053604819154,17%4380625,18123682000370
Yannick WeberX4711011100164214877,14%3064913,80000010000019
Ilkka HeikkinenX51066675144310850,00%2364912,73000227000025
Eric GrybaX34235-400928143914,29%2758517,20101343000135
Justin BaileyX19314-5202236208915,00%428815,1600001700001
Xavier OuelletX53044-1516036613623100,00%53104619,730115100000193
Ryan Kuffner (R)X33032007570342,86%04214,030000000001
Beau BennettX7213-40095143514,29%39213,160000000000
Andrew LaddX16213-11009141531413,33%321813,630000210117
Lias AnderssonX55123060121211289,09%12163,931011600000
Michael GrabnerX11022-70013182412160,00%217215,680000400002
Ivan BarankaX39022-84072717720,00%2853713,76000321000023
Antti Suomela (R)X3000000000010,00%041,380000000000
Brady Keeper (R)X21000-720184030,00%81738,230000000003
Joshua Jacobs (R)X24000-500162140,00%101837,650000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Claude GirouxX2152,63%2096322021,05130000110342
Zach PariseX1145,83%484620001,01030000210251
Eric StaalX1153,38%9911619000,99000001100113
Vladislav NamestnikovX4559,26%814930000,87340000210443
Andreas AthanasiouX2032,43%373418001,24120021100421
Josh BaileyX4023,71%974517000,83130000020211
Isac Lundestrom (R)X0253,00%11341525000,66010000610043
Tyler GraovacX1258,63%3654014010,830000001100201
MacKenzie MacEachern (R)X2028,57%422329000,470000001150110
Urho Vaakanainen (R)X100,00%01425000,33000000071001
Thomas HickeyX100,00%01634000,300000000291001
Morgan Geekie (R)X0049,15%234117000,581100000137020
Anton StralmanX000,00%01424000,27000000031000
Yannick WeberX000,00%0216000,340000000107001
Ilkka HeikkinenX000,00%0718000,180010000512000
Eric GrybaX010,00%0413000,17000000044000
Justin BaileyX0028,57%745000,28000000130000
Xavier OuelletX000,00%01140000,0800000005322000
Ryan Kuffner (R)X100,00%010001,430000000101002
Beau BennettX0033,33%333000,65000001100000
Andrew LaddX0040,00%567000,28000000022000
Lias AnderssonX0036,36%3333000,2811000001010000
Michael GrabnerX0040,00%1093000,23000000033000
Ivan BarankaX000,00%0411000,0700000004417000
Antti Suomela (R)X000,00%000000,00000000066000
Brady Keeper (R)X000,00%004000,000000000195000
Joshua Jacobs (R)X000,00%014000,000000001180000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Houser (R)2461030,8933,6011990072672340310,50041824201
Michael Hutchinson34141430,8953,681876001151095573400,71473215121
Al Montoya53200,8695,13269202317592000,7147516000

Halifax Thunder

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vincent TrocheckX542046662335117106229551178,73%28106919,796152122144000171
Kevin FialaX54272754855563641906511914,21%2198418,226101622146000121
Craig SmithX5424234791207345171529314,04%1379014,6456112013200001
T.J. OshieX54232245-216092591825910412,64%25104919,42761315147000237
Mike HoffmanX54152338-22155154197501127,61%2996217,823101326131000237
Max DomiX541020308480838379284512,66%1887416,1837101113100008
Ilya MikheyevX541513281100576896285915,63%2278614,56000003146139
Michael RafflX5411172815360879378173914,10%1971013,160001613411121
Nikita ZaitsevX51621271724097796423239,38%92122323,98325121440003132
Timo MeierX5471926140734213456935,22%1173913,680001500000
Mattias EkholmX311181976027485729261,75%4772823,49101792011594
Filip Chytil (R)X5421214410025318142622,47%154969,1900001022183
Colin MillerX3801212816058393721180,00%3171418,80011258011065
Alexander Volkov (R)X547411720594155213712,73%125389,96000162024101
Josh MansonX35471118520815536141711,11%4074721,35123391000072
Dylan StromeX54527-110023305713338,77%104738,750000100005
Travis HamonicX39156-4672558634319192,33%4886222,111019104000394
Jack JohnsonX44156-132078484323142,33%5079218,01101343000065
Danny DeKeyserX3405512027603114160,00%4860417,78000123000075
Madison BoweyX2912310072812988,33%2246716,0900008000114
Colton White (R)X19011-1007135250,00%1130015,7900001000012
Alex PetrovicX2000-200120010,00%13718,530000200001
Sebastien Aho (R)X2000000211110,00%13416,780000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vincent TrocheckX1255,16%13384812001,24250101100761
Kevin FialaX2328,75%804910001,10151000130233
Craig SmithX4326,67%605722011,19010000044324
T.J. OshieX5055,06%894517010,86150000033524
Mike HoffmanX4146,58%734910000,79111000033301
Max DomiX1151,61%8371617000,69010000093112
Ilya MikheyevX3132,61%461918000,71000000022123
Michael RafflX1052,12%6601816110,79000000033112
Nikita ZaitsevX000,00%01346000,44000000060112
Timo MeierX2144,12%342815000,701100000202002
Mattias EkholmX000,00%0833000,52000000092010
Filip Chytil (R)X0042,86%492013000,560000000213000
Colin MillerX000,00%0725000,340000000381001
Alexander Volkov (R)X1016,67%121917100,41000000085010
Josh MansonX000,00%01025100,29000000000011
Dylan StromeX2146,88%2561016000,30110000011000
Travis HamonicX000,00%01142000,140031100116001
Jack JohnsonX000,00%0729000,150000000118000
Danny DeKeyserX000,00%0637000,170000000344000
Madison BoweyX000,00%0116000,130000000165001
Colton White (R)X000,00%0113000,070000000108000
Alex PetrovicX000,00%001000,00000000095000
Sebastien Aho (R)X000,00%001000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jack Campbell34231010,9172,71205840931117502000,87583420343
Brian Elliott2061220,8953,5112122071673340000,500102034001

Hamilton Tigers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Calle JarnkrokX5523446712140671101636813114,11%46111720,327121925173000298
Brayden SchennX5331336411400125972235512813,90%33115221,7471118301640113100
Sam ReinhartX552635611110063532446014410,66%25105719,226121820153000267
Jordan EberleX55213556-326071622077313910,14%29104619,024121633171000040
Paul ByronX5513223581207665121356010,74%2887715,95123362000498
Jacob TroubaX53628346655108787432348,11%89117822,2334715163000096
Samuel GirardX5542933-6200459015962662,52%66113820,68371026160000170
Rickard RakellX55141327-4100855514242899,86%1382815,05112434000020
Paul StastnyX4114112553205776107316213,08%2472117,6034717116000112
Brian DumoulinX4771623010080787226379,72%76109623,31336131500003103
Chris TierneyX498142222026748530489,41%1671114,51101223000174
Ross Colton (R)X479716-9200523866253213,64%1457212,1621368500017
Matt RoyX4711011516043593714172,70%6273615,65011090110101
Ryan MurrayX512810910029723318266,06%5988917,441012110000109
David SavardX55189-826095766025251,67%63111420,2612312145000084
Michael RasmussenX55437-7140583840131810,00%134528,2200001101245
Colin WhiteX47415-96049256013326,67%847610,130000600006
Jake DeBruskX46235-120020374417214,55%133577,7700000000115
Sam GagnerX100331205223590,00%0818,140000000017
Ben ChiarotX23033-12803625121030,00%2137216,19000124000033
Mikhail Maltsev (R)X12202-300111081225,00%313110,890000100008
Jason PominvilleX81010002242225,00%0739,080000100000
Mirco MuellerX4011000023200,00%15814,490000000003
Matt BenningX10011-255885110,00%3858,510000000005
Blake SpeersX2000000020000,00%0136,720000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Calle JarnkrokX0250,00%10443526001,20130000610255
Brayden SchennX3052,77%5065220001,11140000000581
Sam ReinhartX2058,11%746221111,15250000011623
Jordan EberleX3132,00%756021001,07130001200433
Paul ByronX2232,65%493620010,80000002200204
Jacob TroubaX000,00%01559000,58000000022010
Samuel GirardX000,00%03638000,58000000170000
Rickard RakellX2242,50%403911000,65010001100202
Paul StastnyX4051,10%6831713000,69010000093112
Brian DumoulinX110,00%01540000,42000000097011
Chris TierneyX0151,24%4451615000,62000000180001
Ross Colton (R)X3051,63%3991717000,56130000033120
Matt RoyX000,00%0933000,300000000271000
Ryan MurrayX100,00%0336000,22000000044000
David SavardX000,00%0741000,160000001430011
Michael RasmussenX1149,81%25757000,31000000044200
Colin WhiteX0052,63%1966000,21000000066001
Jake DeBruskX0040,00%1098000,2812000003515000
Sam GagnerX0014,29%763000,74010002500010
Ben ChiarotX000,00%0214000,160000000237000
Mikhail Maltsev (R)X1131,67%6003000,31000000011000
Jason PominvilleX100,00%100000,28000001100000
Mirco MuellerX000,00%001000,35000000042000
Matt BenningX000,00%004000,24000010077000
Blake SpeersX000,00%000000,00000000051000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tuukka Rask41221430,9112,892370021141283594340,75083914332
Alexandar Georgiev1741020,8953,729680060570305100,692131639110

Houston Supernova

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Leon DraisaitlX50283260-11810851032147411813,08%28101020,218101833145011036
Mitch MarnerX52312455-22207652191678916,23%29102019,61891737158101243
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (TOT)X56223254-343584911705711912,94%28103918,56991827128000030
__Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (LON)X27131528-33204964101307512,87%1655020,3657121880000013
__Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (HOU)X29917260115352769274413,04%1249016,88426948000017
Chandler StephensonX562623498315114104176599014,77%17105718,88347151252026129
Tyson BarrieX5554247340527011353684,42%50119421,703111416175000159
John CarlsonX5654247-6120729317862642,81%70138924,813710181820225104
Kasperi KapanenX49201939101008956152478313,16%1271914,6844819106101122
Yegor Sharangovich (R)X5618133117204456104266717,31%2780814,43101779000033
Anthony CirelliX5614132718120577169254520,29%2573413,12101120000482
Mathew BarzalX56131326-362101015414836938,78%26103318,4413422173000124
Justin HollX5601717545597755720210,00%72121521,7001141090222131
Scott LaughtonX56511169400125767522476,67%2289215,93022138011886
K'Andre Miller (R)X5601414322093804922270,00%73122921,940222870001138
Matt GrzelcykX3411213426019303316163,03%4048614,2900014900009
Jason SpezzaX567411-300213049251814,29%64187,4600006000012
J.T. CompherX564610216058556024396,67%1464011,44000123000468
Trevor MooreX39279-1002016248168,33%132737,010000000000
Jacob Bryson (R)X36066710026412311100,00%3761417,0400005000071
Christian FischerX16415020241391644,44%11559,700000000000
Colton SceviourX731460010782537,50%410214,590000000002
Alex BiegaX16044134019145410,00%1323714,8000001000020
Joel HanleyX1202240081210110,00%616513,770000000008
Steven KampferX1502284011189270,00%1122815,19000112000017
Tyler BertuzziX11101-24012911429,09%2938,480000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Leon DraisaitlX5156,13%12814721001,19150021100641
Mitch MarnerX1120,99%814919011,08120000022433
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (TOT)X3151,12%8904424011,04020010022251
__Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (LON)X3152,97%6742511011,02010000022
__Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (HOU)X0045,37%2161913001,06010010022
Chandler StephensonX5254,26%10452919020,93010011600434
Tyson BarrieX100,00%03322000,79000000130123
John CarlsonX000,00%04457000,680100002120022
Kasperi KapanenX6230,00%405714021,08000000000344
Yegor Sharangovich (R)X5028,89%451917000,77020000033132
Anthony CirelliX3353,22%5131318000,74000001100312
Mathew BarzalX1040,51%794128010,50150010410203
Justin HollX000,00%01339000,280000101560000
Scott LaughtonX0053,66%411020000,36120000120000
K'Andre Miller (R)X000,00%0149000,230100000561002
Matt GrzelcykX000,00%0618000,540000000252000
Jason SpezzaX1051,05%14367000,53130002200111
J.T. CompherX1040,00%201412000,31000000095100
Trevor MooreX0050,00%275000,66000000055011
Jacob Bryson (R)X000,00%0521000,20000000097000
Christian FischerX100,00%203000,64000000021010
Colton SceviourX1020,00%512000,78000000041010
Alex BiegaX000,00%007000,340000000191001
Joel HanleyX000,00%004000,24000000170000
Steven KampferX000,00%026000,18000000061000
Tyler BertuzziX000,00%121000,21000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Linus Ullmark (R)1610310,9172,698486038458227000,75081436210
Kevin Lankinen (R)43251520,9043,182547211351404627210,692134212633

London Spartiates

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikael Granlund (TOT)X48243155-1720089762076813311,59%32102921,438172532127112661
__Mikael Granlund (DET)X24122335-15140604412139619,92%2159324,69515201966112555
__Mikael Granlund (LON)X2412820-260293286297213,95%1143618,18325136200015
Mats ZuccarelloX54213354-66066691905610311,05%2197318,02971624125000019
Dustin BrownX54262147-6160110551965212113,27%20105219,471151639148202260
Ryan Hartman (TOT)X551526411036076621334310311,28%2077314,06044021022471
__Ryan Hartman (CLE)X2146103140191839103110,26%423411,140000000017
__Ryan Hartman (LON)X341120317220574494337211,70%1654015,87044021022364
Joel Eriksson Ek (TOT)X542017370461010879120387216,67%2094917,584610881101466
__Joel Eriksson Ek (HOU)X27861432210582053123515,09%1141115,2210111100000
__Joel Eriksson Ek (LON)X27121123-3240505967263717,91%953819,94369769101466
Lars EllerX54122436-3240708615764927,64%1690316,72033566011259
Adrian Kempe (TOT)X52161935-230062441484111010,81%2184516,250661294000014
__Adrian Kempe (MTL)X175493100181542113711,90%221712,7700002000014
__Adrian Kempe (LON)X35111526-52004429106307310,38%1962817,94066129200001
Shea WeberX4952833-3520787210638404,72%61114523,37549171720112101
Cody Eakin (TOT)X4492029-11155578710218578,82%2069215,7346101170101420
__Cody Eakin (QUE)X3081826-1215550798612509,30%1756418,8046101170101420
__Cody Eakin (LON)X141231007816676,25%31289,180000000000
Jonas Brodin (TOT)X5271724712041829538467,37%78115722,26437171510335112
__Jonas Brodin (COL)X2523538015393214166,25%3552120,83101978011034
__Jonas Brodin (LON)X275141944026436324307,94%4363723,58336873022578
Anders Bjork (TOT)X54101121760505393325510,75%2067512,5000009000277
__Anders Bjork (ANA)X14011-3004214790,00%51007,120000100000
__Anders Bjork (LON)X401010201060465179254612,66%1557514,3800007000277
Brady Skjei (TOT)X5431619936071625925185,08%66106719,760228650001100
__Brady Skjei (MTL)X191676100292826463,85%1842122,16022861000020
__Brady Skjei (LON)X3521012326042343321126,06%4864618,4600004000180
Antoine Roussel (TOT)X4881018236075825994213,56%2966413,833034360113113
__Antoine Roussel (QUE)X348715-130062675053216,00%2452715,49303436011374
__Antoine Roussel (LON)X14033360131594100,00%51379,7900000000040
Brad RichardsonX5479161060346560273711,67%1554810,15000012027126
Alex Goligoski (TOT)X5431215116074937039424,29%62113621,042138142000286
__Alex Goligoski (NUN)X28189212038593320213,03%2662222,20112475000162
__Alex Goligoski (LON)X26246-14036343719215,41%3651419,79101466000124
Jeff Skinner (TOT)X403912211517225616475,36%842810,7102202700001
__Jeff Skinner (LON)X403912211517225616475,36%842810,7102202700001
Zdeno CharaX503811-151566624518316,67%6999419,880112520111140
Marc StaalX54156-214032413511122,86%3970813,11000021000012
Richard PanikX403143203392991510,34%02636,570000000003
Jordie BennX12022200897120,00%1018315,25000010000010
Michael StoneX10000-200299300,00%911811,780000600007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikael Granlund (TOT)X1151,72%4085224101,07120003400530
__Mikael Granlund (DET)X0152,30%2393718001,18000003400
__Mikael Granlund (LON)X1050,89%169156100,92120003400
Mats ZuccarelloX4227,96%935016001,11250000610262
Dustin BrownX5142,50%804613000,89160000310265
Ryan Hartman (TOT)X2250,39%2544912101,06110000180512
__Ryan Hartman (CLE)X1155,56%27111000,86110000180
__Ryan Hartman (LON)X1149,78%2273811101,15000000180
Joel Eriksson Ek (TOT)X1052,22%6992320020,78130111600222
__Joel Eriksson Ek (HOU)X1054,84%31910010,68000111600
__Joel Eriksson Ek (LON)X0052,10%6681410010,85130001600
Lars EllerX2054,48%8043918000,80010001100114
Adrian Kempe (TOT)X2259,38%643714100,83230000032214
__Adrian Kempe (MTL)X0165,00%20143000,83110000032
__Adrian Kempe (LON)X2156,82%442311100,83120000032
Shea WeberX010,00%01442000,580000000111023
Cody Eakin (TOT)X1252,61%8821322000,84000100044110
__Cody Eakin (QUE)X1252,33%7931218000,92000100044
__Cody Eakin (LON)X0055,06%8914000,47000000044
Jonas Brodin (TOT)X000,00%02534100,41000000031010
__Jonas Brodin (COL)X000,00%0615000,19000000031
__Jonas Brodin (LON)X000,00%01919100,60000000031
Anders Bjork (TOT)X2024,24%331813000,62010000022111
__Anders Bjork (ANA)X00100.00%123000,20000000022
__Anders Bjork (LON)X2021,88%321610000,70010000022
Brady Skjei (TOT)X110,00%0649000,360000000124003
__Brady Skjei (MTL)X000,00%0119000,330000000124
__Brady Skjei (LON)X110,00%0530000,370000000124
Antoine Roussel (TOT)X1134,49%432719000,540000001160010
__Antoine Roussel (QUE)X1134,19%427612000,570000001160
__Antoine Roussel (LON)X0060,00%517000,440000001160
Brad RichardsonX0158,66%2541310000,58000000140010
Alex Goligoski (TOT)X110,00%02743000,260000000152010
__Alex Goligoski (NUN)X100,00%01022000,290000000152
__Alex Goligoski (LON)X010,00%01721000,230000000152
Jeff Skinner (TOT)X0246,43%28166000,56110010033011
__Jeff Skinner (LON)X0246,43%28166000,56110010033
Zdeno CharaX010,00%0438000,220010001130001
Marc StaalX0050,00%2918000,17000000083000
Richard PanikX100,00%666000,3000000001111000
Jordie BennX000,00%014000,22000000011000
Michael StoneX000,00%013000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Talbot47251750,9053,1028111001451523635100,47117474322
Garret Sparks10000,8573,721600174000,000003000
Martin Jones83310,8843,774452028241106000,8577747100

Los Angeles Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack Hughes (R)X51303868-735579792298112013,10%28111021,77131225331570005114
Jonathan DrouinX55232548-171609353191479412,04%1796717,58491315132000149
Colin Blackwell (R)X4722244631609072115407419,13%3195120,238122025139000483
Victor RaskX55182846-180065110148368912,16%1896617,57771417121000261
Jordan KyrouX3816294501805479137568511,68%2275419,854111520117000249
Bobby RyanX55152338-1244011851145547910,34%2891016,5428101613200000
Gabriel VilardiX55142337-13605780123397611,38%1288516,0946101165000142
Janne Kuokkanen (R)X55132134-141805650165471107,88%2678214,21033831000110
Noah Dobson (R)X5421921-2026065836931322,90%60121222,4522491330002105
Kaapo KakkoX5571118-1019559638826567,95%3174313,51011013000015
Mike MathesonX4151318-7280897450342410,00%5698323,973479136000084
Sammy BlaisX5551015-5120633710239594,90%115189,4300012000023
Jakub Zboril (R)X5131215-9280114754918296,12%56101019,802245108000165
Rasmus AnderssonX4411415-1632078916130271,64%49107524,4314513148000084
Philipp Kurashev (R)X559312-1440323163163514,29%1355410,0700000000021
Libor HajekX5501010-48032584714170,00%5495317,32011454000067
Andreas JohnssonX55549-76042235111389,80%184688,5100000000026
Dean KukanX55156-710062683415182,94%5185815,59000119000054
Jake GardinerX26022-7609114250,00%1228510,9500004000020
Olli Juolevi (R)X19011-30013128310,00%1623612,4300004000012
Connor BunnamanX1000000010000,00%065,500000000000
Jake Walman (R)X2000-200001000,00%1188,910000000001
Maxim LapierreX11000-200112020,00%1565,090000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack Hughes (R)X2337,87%1695426021,23120010011256
Jonathan DrouinX5028,26%464627000,99000000033643
Colin Blackwell (R)X2146,09%1282321000,97010000011324
Victor RaskX1049,17%9092614000,95110000022332
Jordan KyrouX2031,53%10343813001,19020000010161
Bobby RyanX2134,78%464026000,84000000190012
Gabriel VilardiX2150,74%8142716000,84010002200230
Janne Kuokkanen (R)X3132,61%464825000,87000000071211
Noah Dobson (R)X000,00%01046000,350000000204000
Kaapo KakkoX1121,74%232023000,48000100088010
Mike MathesonX000,00%01846100,37000000011002
Sammy BlaisX1126,47%34178000,58000000055012
Jakub Zboril (R)X000,00%0831000,30000000055011
Rasmus AnderssonX000,00%02351000,28000000140000
Philipp Kurashev (R)X3048,61%288158000,43000000022100
Libor HajekX000,00%0927000,210000000557010
Andreas JohnssonX1033,33%15119000,38000000055000
Dean KukanX000,00%0431000,140000000475000
Jake GardinerX00100.00%206000,140000000279000
Olli Juolevi (R)X000,00%033000,0800000002911000
Connor BunnamanX00100.00%300000,00000000022000
Jake Walman (R)X000,00%002000,000000000285000
Maxim LapierreX0030,00%2001000,0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Craig Anderson10000,9442,2227001187000,000001000
Ilya Sorokin (R)32131030,9053,3216454091953444311,00042913211
MacKenzie Blackwood29141310,8764,30152100109876413301,00032430201
Malcolm Subban30100,8665,4012200118243000,0000211100

Miami Heat

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kevin LabancX49242953-761510184159679015,09%2999120,2210919241013037113
Alexander KerfootX4323264901755790149448415,44%3080718,7768141772112156
Yakov TreninX47111930-19260809293388311,83%2884117,903471390011069
Jason ZuckerX42101828-11280807112749947,87%2172817,341341160011161
Brandon CarloX4171926-1480547345223415,56%6987321,3055101188000072
Noah HanifinX4271623-7100458061312711,48%4094722,551456900110105
Brett RitchieX53101222-203801207985367911,76%1190016,992687103000351
Adam Brooks (R)X3011819-460383995294811,58%2444714,89011125000127
Rudolfs Balcers (R)X208715880313252263515,38%1335117,56134533101126
Wyatt Kalynuk (R)X4711415-6200706210144560,99%4491519,470114541126120
John MooreX4611314-1818046633117153,23%5996020,87022169022096
Warren FoegeleX2010212112030254292223,81%428214,0800009000017
Patrick BordeleauX505611-1580514550142110,00%1265513,10101440011022
Zac DalpeX155510-12015182062325,00%519212,8011228000114
Alexander Chmelevski (R)X2836904028335120255,88%1139013,9300021400003
Justin WilliamsX31358-86033353213189,38%1144314,29123115000022
Travis DermottX52077-1918047592813170,00%4196018,46011049000180
Caleb JonesX41235-181404163207810,00%3868516,70000027011063
Barrett Hayton (R)X10145120122022674,55%412512,4600000000112
Brian BoyleX33145-740193011759,09%734710,5100006000012
Tomas PlekanecX29134-138031272313194,35%1337312,86000010000038
Steve BernierX30134-9202222212134,76%1238612,8700001100000
Tanner KeroX29213-114024293414285,88%72839,77000112000014
Ryan KeslerX40112-11203037147147,14%1040410,10000027000019
Nicolas Meloche (R)X11022300387130,00%913111,920000100008
Alexander BurmistrovX22101-13751936175165,88%932914,9600008000035
A.J. GreerX3000000000000,00%0103,370000100002
Alec Regula (R)X5000-300493320,00%48617,240000100001
Robbie RussoX5000-400223100,00%26212,390000000001
Sami NikuX6000140453030,00%210417,290001800003
Joel Persson (R)X20000-11608108540,00%926913,4400001000013
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kevin LabancX3233,33%2586121001,07030000011243
Alexander KerfootX3048,46%8773922001,21120010011343
Yakov TreninX1132,42%6202322000,71010000071210
Jason ZuckerX2038,30%474915000,77230001200111
Brandon CarloX110,00%01533000,60000000044101
Noah HanifinX000,00%02641000,49000000180102
Brett RitchieX0025,37%671622000,49010000055110
Adam Brooks (R)X0025,15%167288000,85000000022102
Rudolfs Balcers (R)X2040,00%3599000,85000000000123
Wyatt Kalynuk (R)X000,00%04328000,330000000399010
John MooreX010,00%1941000,290000001440000
Warren FoegeleX1325,00%869000,85000000000210
Patrick BordeleauX0116,67%24615000,340100000108010
Zac DalpeX2026,60%94122001,04000000000102
Alexander Chmelevski (R)X0023,53%17149000,46000000210101
Justin WilliamsX1032,35%3497000,36000000066000
Travis DermottX000,00%0529000,1500000005211000
Caleb JonesX010,00%0725000,1500000001212000
Barrett Hayton (R)X0056,34%7151000,80000000000002
Brian BoyleX0031,03%14543000,290000000133000
Tomas PlekanecX0025,39%256614000,210000000187000
Steve BernierX0025,00%12210000,210000000217000
Tanner KeroX0035,04%117116000,21000000066000
Ryan KeslerX0029,65%172412000,100000000197000
Nicolas Meloche (R)X000,00%004000,30000000000000
Alexander BurmistrovX0038,46%1364000,0600010001111000
A.J. GreerX000,00%300000,00000000011000
Alec Regula (R)X000,00%014000,00000000091000
Robbie RussoX000,00%010000,00000000000000
Sami NikuX000,00%012000,000000001330000
Joel Persson (R)X000,00%017000,0000000002020000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Logan Thompson (R)11000,9232,00600022611000,000010000
Eric Comrie (R)31101520,8963,57168000100966530410,25042911222
Stuart Skinner (R)125310,8903,695850036327187001,0003922000
Jared Coreau1101000,8624,905752047341180100,0000103100
Daniel Vladar (R)81410,8725,092950025195100100,7504417000

Moncton Wildcats

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Taylor HallX522436601442086661956112012,31%23113121,7411102132142011385
Jakub VoracekX47223658-92357794154509414,29%20108423,0721214161110000116
James van RiemsdykX3733215432207267162449720,37%3291824,80119202997000495
Josh Norris (R)X391634508605496130349012,31%1685221,841161714106202381
Sam CarrickX5513274038751229514664988,90%2287015,82437844000022
Oskar SundqvistX4615213602009999137326710,95%1983218,0946102396101343
Lawson CrouseX53141125-2220957998336114,29%2186316,281451152000023
Ty Smith (R)X5561824-526035607120428,45%35108419,71538161160002104
Frank VatranoX55131023-5180435192334414,13%1558910,70202317000011
Dylan DeMeloX5032023025554955825245,17%86118823,763811171420002130
Tobias RiederX5591019-1020477661254514,75%2195717,40336811700003
Will ButcherX4521618-10021644514224,44%5486019,11178787000095
Calvin de HaanX4531417-223569836220424,84%61110924,65224121240111121
Julien Gauthier (R)X488715712050508917448,99%1670714,7302214011031
Radim SimekX55189-518049542611133,85%3982414,97000447000029
Karson Kuhlman (R)X26178-10002532176205,88%834213,1601109000010
William Borgen (R)X33055560152514580,00%2641412,5400000000011
Tom KuhnhacklX15213-40089132515,38%11439,510000100000
Greg McKeggX51231007432633,33%17815,650000000002
Tyler SeguinX18123-4006774914,29%31367,560000100004
Ian Mitchell (R)X55123120132476314,29%94668,4700004000014
Slater KoekkoekX35022-720123215520,00%2441811,95000015000020
Stanislav GalievX1000000000000,00%000,170000000000
Kyle Burroughs (R)X4000000001000,00%0194,780000000001
Mark Friedman (R)X4000000110010,00%2348,620000000000
Carl DahlstromX6000000001000,00%1274,580000000000
Jayce HawrylukX9000055432240,00%1677,470000200000
Saku Maenalanen (R)X12000-400261100,00%1826,820001300001
Tyler Lewington (R)X300001202106310,00%52307,660000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Taylor HallX4024,24%995417001,06010000120313
Jakub VoracekX3130,36%1684520011,07130100021372
James van RiemsdykX4033,83%3372315121,18020000011743
Josh Norris (R)X5052,11%9962912001,17020000020532
Sam CarrickX0153,85%6504311000,920010000133131
Oskar SundqvistX1053,30%7582418000,87020000021213
Lawson CrouseX1122,22%452018000,58010000011112
Ty Smith (R)X100,00%02031000,44010000130001
Frank VatranoX0030,65%622315000,78110001100111
Dylan DeMeloX110,00%01154000,390010000131001
Tobias RiederX3145,00%401526000,400000000263001
Will ButcherX000,00%01635000,42000000074100
Calvin de HaanX110,00%12548000,310000100150103
Julien Gauthier (R)X0241,18%342115000,42000000031101
Radim SimekX100,00%0935000,220000000506010
Karson Kuhlman (R)X0030,14%20955000,470000000211000
William Borgen (R)X000,00%0213000,240000000331000
Tom KuhnhacklX0066,67%332000,42000000010001
Greg McKeggX0036,84%3812000,77000000031000
Tyler SeguinX0050,00%828000,44000000055000
Ian Mitchell (R)X000,00%047000,13000000088000
Slater KoekkoekX000,00%0113000,1000000003527000
Stanislav GalievX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Kyle Burroughs (R)X000,00%000000,000000000255000
Mark Friedman (R)X000,00%001000,00000000000000
Carl DahlstromX000,00%001000,0000000001211000
Jayce HawrylukX0050,00%211000,00000010099000
Saku Maenalanen (R)X0041,67%1200000,0000000001212000
Tyler Lewington (R)X000,00%006000,0000000002626000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tristan Jarry46221940,9013,242686011451469634210,70010469261
Jake Allen134240,8863,836422041359167101,0003946100

Montreal Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joe PavelskiX543845831810090772295615016,59%22104219,309162537177101158
Conor GarlandX5635437820571558531876411118,72%1998317,5514112535178011247
Jeff PetryX547414817395797915671754,49%49117221,714121633187000070
Phil KesselX5018264472354244174569410,34%878015,60661223132000130
Zach Hyman (TOT)X561623391650011469155357910,32%2095417,04481223172000027
__Zach Hyman (DAL)X269514222051289519459,47%1141115,81404136500000
__Zach Hyman (MTL)X307182514280634160163411,67%954318,1008810107000027
Brock Nelson (TOT)X56151732-8115568916439799,15%1587615,642791413200006
__Brock Nelson (LON)X19145-12022315115291,96%831416,5102214000002
__Brock Nelson (MTL)X37141327-7953458113245012,39%756215,19257139200004
Artturi LehkonenX53916253135684211538747,83%2274714,09000030003156
Nick Foligno (TOT)X5571522-2280875012143675,79%1777814,14011120011668
__Nick Foligno (LON)X16145-3803822287133,57%729318,32011016011225
__Nick Foligno (MTL)X3961117120049289336546,45%1048412,4200014000443
Barclay GoodrowX5611102113380994985284912,94%2683114,852023510002124
Brandon MontourX5641620848059756436356,25%44104418,640113940002143
Tyler Motte (TOT)X5761218-74210805710127685,94%2172312,68145784000233
__Tyler Motte (DAL)X20134-2002215388162,63%41688,4100000000117
__Tyler Motte (MTL)X375914-5421058426319527,94%1755515,00145784000116
Tyler MyersX566111710901086907025328,57%85123422,04325121320001172
David Backes (TOT)X5461016540764946133013,04%185389,9700002101240
__David Backes (NUN)X15022-20028128440,00%41469,740000000000
__David Backes (MTL)X39681474048373892615,79%1439210,0500002101240
Ivan BarbashevX537815113538417620409,21%1154810,3500003000052
Nick Jensen (TOT)X5621315619547675526263,64%64102318,2700008000299
__Nick Jensen (LON)X1913424014231410127,14%2235718,8000004000043
__Nick Jensen (MTL)X3711011415533444116142,44%4266617,9900004000255
Adam Larsson (TOT)X531141514401082804420202,27%72113221,361232390112167
__Adam Larsson (CHI)X1404496027218640,00%1628020,00022017000037
__Adam Larsson (MTL)X39110115341055593614162,78%5685221,841012220112130
Noel Acciari (TOT)X558614-4120637074246310,81%2680014,54000040115135
__Noel Acciari (DAL)X18022-4402319216170,00%1023613,0900002011346
__Noel Acciari (MTL)X378412080405153184615,09%1656415,2400002000289
Michael Del ZottoX56391294067664418216,82%63103218,4300021100001138
Corey Perry (TOT)X24202180196275127,41%11707,070002700001
__Corey Perry (NUN)X13101-16011216556,25%1977,460000000000
__Corey Perry (MTL)X111012208411079,09%0736,600002700001
Brett KulakX1011100000100,00%11717,230000000000
Alexander Barabanov (R)X1000020000000,00%021,770000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joe PavelskiX6253,84%13024017021,590200000111075
Conor GarlandX8339,18%976423031,59151010021375
Jeff PetryX020,00%03939000,82010000011122
Phil KesselX1238,00%50298001,13010101200220
Zach Hyman (TOT)X1128,30%533217000,82150000011014
__Zach Hyman (DAL)X1023,53%17149000,68020000011
__Zach Hyman (MTL)X0130,56%36188000,92130000011
Brock Nelson (TOT)X0151,89%7403112010,73020010031103
__Brock Nelson (LON)X0051,87%26885000,32000000031
__Brock Nelson (MTL)X0151,91%472237010,96020010031
Artturi LehkonenX0025,64%393012000,67001000011301
Nick Foligno (TOT)X2048,61%722913000,57000000042030
__Nick Foligno (LON)X0038,46%1393000,34000000042
__Nick Foligno (MTL)X2050,85%592010000,70000000042
Barclay GoodrowX4064,15%531616000,51010000120130
Brandon MontourX100,00%01727000,38110000082101
Tyler Motte (TOT)X0035,56%452416000,50110010066000
__Tyler Motte (DAL)X0046,15%1348000,48000000066
__Tyler Motte (MTL)X0031,25%32208000,50110010066
Tyler MyersX000,00%01148100,28010110083100
David Backes (TOT)X0059,48%3061013000,59000000043101
__David Backes (NUN)X0057,14%2142000,27000000043
__David Backes (MTL)X0059,65%285611000,71000000043
Ivan BarbashevX1152,44%3491110000,550000100131003
Nick Jensen (TOT)X100,00%01534000,29001000032003
__Nick Jensen (LON)X000,00%0715000,22000000032
__Nick Jensen (MTL)X100,00%0819000,33001000032
Adam Larsson (TOT)X000,00%1641000,27000110087011
__Adam Larsson (CHI)X000,00%0014000,29000000087
__Adam Larsson (MTL)X000,00%1627000,26000110087
Noel Acciari (TOT)X2049,61%6371221000,35000000022001
__Noel Acciari (DAL)X0056,25%6438000,17000000022
__Noel Acciari (MTL)X2048,87%573913000,43000000022
Michael Del ZottoX000,00%0937000,230000000232011
Corey Perry (TOT)X0157,14%773000,24110000055010
__Corey Perry (NUN)X0166,67%351000,21110000055
__Corey Perry (MTL)X0050,00%422000,28000000055
Brett KulakX000,00%011001,160000000170000
Alexander Barabanov (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Semyon Varlamov44271250,9082,912578221251360542100,667244412431
Thomas Greiss165610,8843,938250054465200010,00001244100

New York Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack EichelX49224567-1112075981925911511,46%31114123,298162434155000368
Quinn HughesX55134659-11220448813764519,49%57133224,2110182836193000182
Clayton KellerX36161935-111205856129469212,40%2682022,78681429111000035
Jaden SchwartzX4716183432008873152488410,53%2596920,6324621127000248
Adam HenriqueX45181432118070103114397715,79%3593620,7962815117000052
Derek StepanX55151631-14120103110125426112,00%2792816,86224881011239
Evgenii DadonovX55121931-420747112750789,45%19104919,08210121713400025
Sam Bennett (TOT)X53111526104209332104327510,58%1463411,9614559100002
__Sam Bennett (COL)X511013239400862998317210,20%1359311,6304438800000
__Sam Bennett (NYR)X21231207361316,67%14120,371012300001
Kris RussellX5531619-321558886523224,62%82123222,4013491400005107
Matt CalvertX4810818-11160577587245011,49%1878516,34112354101324
Alexandre CarrierX4211011-118049563219203,13%4672917,36022465000039
Carl GunnarssonX5201111-730028644219150,00%6180015,39011129000054
Sami VatanenX52358-831526514816126,25%5484016,151125117000163
Brendan PerliniX24257-34021373011186,67%737815,7510111500001
Glenn Gawdin (R)X28426-92027343571211,43%536112,88101111011010
Ty RattieX31145-82021292811313,57%1147115,2000011200007
Christoffer EhnX13055-3001216134140,00%320215,540110100008
Oscar KlefbomX51224-150011402410208,33%2870613,8500001000023
Cam York (R)X54044-5007227100,00%124147,66000034000011
Miikka SalomakiX16033-5201714187120,00%823714,780000500008
Alexander KhokhlachevX22021001171428,57%12211,130000000001
Joseph BlandisiX14011-60091612280,00%514110,050000200000
Matt Kiersted (R)X20011-7003117220,00%1423311,65011032000117
Nikita Tryamkin (TOT)X400110202172110,00%103107,740000000004
__Nikita Tryamkin (ATL)X3000-100000000,00%1144,670000000001
__Nikita Tryamkin (NYR)X370111202172110,00%92967,990000000002
Calvin Thurkauf (R)X1000-100120000,00%11313,400000000000
Brett SeneyX1000000100000,00%255,350000000000
Brendan RanfordX4000-100561140,00%25413,480000000005
Calle RosenX5000000000000,00%010,200000000000
Jyrki JokipakkaX10000000000000,00%070,740000000001
Dakota Mermis (R)X37000-500452120,00%41724,640000200002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack EichelX4151,17%2993633001,17030000130740
Quinn HughesX010,00%04436000,89000000061133
Clayton KellerX3036,78%872923000,85020001100233
Jaden SchwartzX3231,37%513519010,70110000210401
Adam HenriqueX1055,31%7251820010,68110000150321
Derek StepanX3152,43%6371637000,67010001200122
Evgenii DadonovX1223,81%423323000,59000000033022
Sam Bennett (TOT)X1265,38%261916000,82000001100211
__Sam Bennett (COL)X1168,00%251815000,78000001100
__Sam Bennett (NYR)X010,00%111001,47000001100
Kris RussellX000,00%1549000,31000101200001
Matt CalvertX3232,35%341117000,46000000044112
Alexandre CarrierX00100.00%11224100,300000000306010
Carl GunnarssonX00100.00%1230000,270000000521000
Sami VatanenX10100.00%1733000,19110000077000
Brendan PerliniX0128,57%1438000,37000000011001
Glenn Gawdin (R)X0034,16%202711000,33000000011001
Ty RattieX0050,00%201111000,210000000114000
Christoffer EhnX0050,00%1242000,50000001100000
Oscar KlefbomX000,00%2422000,11000000065000
Cam York (R)X000,00%4111000,1900000003316000
Miikka SalomakiX0025,00%1638000,25000000110000
Alexander KhokhlachevX1025,00%1201001,80000000053010
Joseph BlandisiX0040,63%3222000,14000000340000
Matt Kiersted (R)X000,00%013000,09000000052000
Nikita Tryamkin (TOT)X000,00%002000,0600000003715000
__Nikita Tryamkin (ATL)X000,00%000000,0000000003715
__Nikita Tryamkin (NYR)X000,00%002000,0700000003715
Calvin Thurkauf (R)X000,00%1200000,00000001100000
Brett SeneyX000,00%201000,00000001100000
Brendan RanfordX0050,00%212000,00000000011000
Calle RosenX000,00%000000,00000000120000
Jyrki JokipakkaX000,00%001000,00000000065000
Dakota Mermis (R)X000,00%102000,0000000003333000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ryan Miller228820,8992,9711910059586316000,66731933202
John Gibson37151840,9023,182131421131148540600,28673619413

Nunavut Mystery

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Max PaciorettyX543936751820074572535814715,42%33109220,221372039158000124
Patrice Bergeron (TOT)X5419426118607599199631079,55%37111020,553141731150202450
__Patrice Bergeron (DAL)X2561723-22038479526526,32%1850120,0219101577101314
__Patrice Bergeron (NUN)X2913253820403752104375512,50%1960921,012571673101137
Yanni GourdeX54143549124008482170541098,24%1295517,68591417130011274
Brendan GallagherX54241943814091432185910311,01%28100618,644371214600000
Travis KonecnyX54172138-118072361514810011,26%1986516,013471310600000
Patric Hornqvist (TOT)X54171936753511456133448612,78%2597017,96156886101233
__Patric Hornqvist (LON)X2881018-1224063328933548,99%1250818,16055360101233
__Patric Hornqvist (NUN)X26991819295512444113220,45%1346117,7410152700000
Anthony BeauvillierX54121729380714814246878,45%1283015,383471212000002
Drew DoughtyX54128296335917410730290,93%53124022,950101014150000043
Nick BoninoX541213255160399794385712,77%2287116,12000021016142
Brent BurnsX54915241338059789326479,68%56119022,041239119000262
Erik HaulaX5410102013155835987294011,49%2291416,921013160113152
Justin FaulkX5401313154951091007427340,00%92129223,93033101330001147
Carl HagelinX54639200173435111517,14%204718,72000010111102
Ryan McDonaghX542791518067725824263,45%75118121,8702261030001150
Nate Thompson (TOT)X542682404750295146,90%84338,0200000000248
__Nate Thompson (MTL)X152572402330183811,11%320313,5300000000142
__Nate Thompson (NUN)X39011000242011260,00%52305,900000000016
Greg PaterynX54066715542683913160,00%4277114,28000010001123
Zach Bogosian (TOT)X3504493204228181270,00%1241511,870000000000
__Zach Bogosian (MTL)X1000000010000,00%01413,670000000000
__Zach Bogosian (NUN)X3404493204227181270,00%1240211,810000000000
Markus NutivaaraX8011-120553100,00%39612,0600001000000
Carl SoderbergX530110602115183160,00%11903,5800002000014
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Max PaciorettyX9343,28%675513021,37040000022844
Patrice Bergeron (TOT)X2059,36%13683328001,10120000022243
__Patrice Bergeron (DAL)X1058,37%6511714000,92010000022
__Patrice Bergeron (NUN)X1060,25%7171614001,25110000022
Yanni GourdeX4155,08%7684916001,03010000032251
Brendan GallagherX3330,65%625120010,85010000022423
Travis KonecnyX4128,57%423512000,88010001100242
Patric Hornqvist (TOT)X2132,08%53389000,74360010032223
__Patric Hornqvist (LON)X2042,11%19285000,71120000032
__Patric Hornqvist (NUN)X0126,47%34104000,78240010032
Anthony BeauvillierX4125,58%433716000,70260001100332
Drew DoughtyX000,00%03732000,471100100456003
Nick BoninoX1054,28%7591322100,57010001100321
Brent BurnsX0028,57%211830000,40110000062210
Erik HaulaX1058,43%1781413000,440110001120013
Justin FaulkX000,00%02954000,201100100542001
Carl HagelinX1110,00%10413000,38000000066002
Ryan McDonaghX000,00%01242000,1500000003613100
Nate Thompson (TOT)X0057,30%26738000,3700000004733001
__Nate Thompson (MTL)X0055,75%17427000,6900000004733
__Nate Thompson (NUN)X0060,22%9311000,0900000004733
Greg PaterynX000,00%0522000,160001000542000
Zach Bogosian (TOT)X000,00%0310000,190000001330000
__Zach Bogosian (MTL)X000,00%000000,000000001330
__Zach Bogosian (NUN)X000,00%0310000,200000001330
Markus NutivaaraX000,00%013000,21000002500000
Carl SoderbergX0044,44%3641000,1100000003737000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Casey DeSmith85110,9252,034420015199100000,6673842020
Mike Smith46291250,9142,592778001201403612300,57726455743
Ken Appleby (R)10010,8684,75630053818000,000016000

Ottawa Lumberjacks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
David PastrnakX54294170324068782298316212,66%37119522,1271926381521125150
Tomas HertlX5517335010335115101219601197,76%31115621,0141317231341018159
Andre BurakovskyX4722224457548541586610013,92%2078616,72671318102000641
Mika ZibanejadX31171734-21406884115336814,78%2477525,01551014910114104
Dominik KubalikX55171734-11008150110286215,45%27103018,721061621144000031
Roman JosiX54529340460527911038474,55%54138325,6121012151710005178
Teuvo TeravainenX55151631-920304917051968,82%2575213,68202313000022
Jean-Gabriel PageauX551218303408311398274512,24%2194117,101123521018140
Jordan Greenway (R)X5511142595401106293266211,83%1788716,13257912200000
Blake ColemanX5591221-4360687112149837,44%1778314,23112324101118
Alex PietrangeloX40614201200375656202310,71%4186721,683257930111109
Darnell NurseX3741418-552072767034295,71%5397526,34257111040111113
Jake McCabeX5511112334046583920242,56%4381714,85033127000260
Jani HakanpaaX49178-435552513017113,33%4382616,85101358011076
Josh ArchibaldX36257-2402412258188,00%82346,490000000000
Mario Ferraro (R)X51246-120078734122204,88%52105520,6910151090000140
Casey CizikasX55235-38057603312136,06%134788,7000000000027
Matt IrwinX461451122037422511114,00%3048210,4800002000146
Jay Beagle (TOT)X55202-74029361651512,50%33396,1600009000235
__Jay Beagle (NYR)X4000-5006114320,00%05212,980000100029
__Jay Beagle (OTT)X51202-24023251221316,67%32875,6200007000025
Nils Hoglander (R)X11112-440412225144,55%011710,640001300000
Logan O'Connor (R)X181120201511187105,56%41578,7300000000010
Robert BortuzzoX22022227521163610,00%1224911,3100001000012
Alexander Romanov (R)X3000000110000,00%0175,610000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
David PastrnakX3132,35%2046027001,171500021000662
Tomas HertlX5154,30%10245032000,87160010041262
Andre BurakovskyX3327,78%363712011,12020100011532
Mika ZibanejadX3147,50%9792217030,88250000120332
Dominik KubalikX1325,71%701524100,66010001100201
Roman JosiX000,00%03941000,49120000082100
Teuvo TeravainenX2144,44%45398000,82120000420031
Jean-Gabriel PageauX3060,81%6661626000,64150000170103
Jordan Greenway (R)X0323,33%30139000,560100000152022
Blake ColemanX1035,71%421916000,54120001100101
Alex PietrangeloX200,00%01030000,46000000096120
Darnell NurseX100,00%03436000,37000000140102
Jake McCabeX000,00%0530000,290000000453001
Jani HakanpaaX000,00%0328000,19001000077010
Josh ArchibaldX0050,00%1073000,600000000182001
Mario Ferraro (R)X100,00%0333000,11000000081002
Casey CizikasX1053,54%32545000,2100000003611000
Matt IrwinX000,00%0317000,210000000279001
Jay Beagle (TOT)X0054,73%14854000,12000000055000
__Jay Beagle (NYR)X0048,84%4310000,00000000055
__Jay Beagle (OTT)X0057,14%10544000,14000000055
Nils Hoglander (R)X000,00%164000,34000000092000
Logan O'Connor (R)X0016,67%656000,250000000113000
Robert BortuzzoX000,00%029000,160001000233000
Alexander Romanov (R)X000,00%000000,000000000147000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Igor Shesterkin (R)42251230,9092,942429001191311590730,800253912703
Jeremy Swayman (R)124420,9013,086230032323147310,66731140010
Calvin Petersen (R)51400,8574,18287002014063000,000053000

Quebec Nordiques

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Milan LucicX54282856-2011620137442005513814,00%27104819,418101831151011238
Brock McGinnX50242650-196077841986512412,12%4298319,666152133119101698
Mathieu PerreaultX55112536-21401017917756836,21%2593016,922101218125000585
Danton HeinenX5518173511408463191411169,42%3094717,23617171110226101
Mikko KoivuX52132134-3175809479164916,46%3187316,7834711109202470
Dominik KahunX47131326560503414335849,09%1364313,69011018000022
Joel Kiviranta (R) (TOT)X411111227805432104316310,58%1653813,1102223100003
__Joel Kiviranta (QUE)X411111227805432104316310,58%1653813,1102223100003
Marcus PetterssonX4531821-1037564745427285,56%6499722,16279111140001106
Joakim Nordstrom (TOT)X5311819560594983244813,25%3059611,24213521000058
__Joakim Nordstrom (SJR)X36369112034244012187,50%103138,6900015000021
__Joakim Nordstrom (QUE)X178210-640252543123018,60%2028316,65213416000037
Gabriel CarlssonX4121719-15381046696221223,23%4186621,1123515110000165
Mike Hardman (R)X546121832060417828487,69%1559110,9500021800002
Brandon DavidsonX4821113-528059674423244,55%5298520,511013820002118
Kiefer SherwoodX55527-420593244203711,36%115329,67000215000150
Mattias Samuelsson (R) (TOT)X4325721003148249128,33%2764414,99022030000076
__Mattias Samuelsson (REG)X9000220320000,00%0434,760000000000
__Mattias Samuelsson (LON)X272353202338176711,76%2145416,82011017000058
__Mattias Samuelsson (QUE)X7022-360587350,00%614721,04011013000017
Simon Benoit (R)X22156680243215996,67%2539317,87000025000145
Chad RuhwedelX42145-642063533210123,13%4672817,33101545000155
Jamie Drysdale (R)X26224-1012026334618244,35%2954520,96101554000042
Dominic Toninato (R)X18134-100111972714,29%219410,7900000000017
Adam McQuaidX1603360010147340,00%828417,7600005000232
Anton LindholmX1311220061271114,29%421616,6200000000012
Lucas Carlsson (R)X17112-395141711559,09%2028716,86101310000117
Marian Studenic (R) (TOT)X30112-72023214214252,38%1633111,030002500007
__Marian Studenic (LON)X15011-6001310156110,00%819412,910000000000
__Marian Studenic (QUE)X15101-1201011278143,70%81379,150002500007
Kole Sherwood (R)X55112-62208229404212,50%114748,630000000003
Alexey MarchenkoX1000000010000,00%11616,100000000001
Jamie McGinnX2000-200010010,00%0168,090000000000
Andrei Chibisov (R)X3000-100330030,00%03110,220000000000
Dylan McIlrathX3000120150020,00%15016,560000400005
Carsen Twarynski (R)X5000100122020,00%16212,420000000001
Micheal HaleyX9000-2401352230,00%011112,290000100004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Milan LucicX6236,45%107659001,07020210310345
Brock McGinnX1130,88%1365534001,02110000140322
Mathieu PerreaultX0036,32%3914822100,77000001300103
Danton HeinenX2031,91%473924000,74000001400145
Mikko KoivuX2050,68%7401816010,78000000190211
Dominik KahunX3029,73%374111000,81110000041300
Joel Kiviranta (R) (TOT)X1238,33%60409000,82020000000121
__Joel Kiviranta (QUE)X1238,33%60409000,82020000000
Marcus PetterssonX010,00%02238000,420001000132100
Joakim Nordstrom (TOT)X2225,96%104812000,64000003300200
__Joakim Nordstrom (SJR)X0125,00%848000,58000003300
__Joakim Nordstrom (QUE)X2126,04%9644000,71000003300
Gabriel CarlssonX000,00%02529000,440010101240000
Mike Hardman (R)X0131,84%2232012000,61000000011010
Brandon DavidsonX000,00%0745000,260000000104000
Kiefer SherwoodX1034,00%50197000,26000000088000
Mattias Samuelsson (R) (TOT)X010,00%11016000,220000000151000
__Mattias Samuelsson (REG)X000,00%001000,000000000151
__Mattias Samuelsson (LON)X010,00%1810000,220000000151
__Mattias Samuelsson (QUE)X000,00%025000,270000000151
Simon Benoit (R)X000,00%0110000,31000000032100
Chad RuhwedelX000,00%0235000,14000000088000
Jamie Drysdale (R)X000,00%12418000,15000001100000
Dominic Toninato (R)X0024,75%10113000,41000000030010
Adam McQuaidX000,00%047000,21000000000000
Anton LindholmX000,00%0215000,19000002300001
Lucas Carlsson (R)X000,00%0313000,14000010031000
Marian Studenic (R) (TOT)X0035,14%74106000,1200000001212000
__Marian Studenic (LON)X0036,36%1133000,1000000001212
__Marian Studenic (QUE)X0034,92%6373000,1500000001212
Kole Sherwood (R)X0018,75%1676000,0800000002626000
Alexey MarchenkoX000,00%000000,00000000070000
Jamie McGinnX000,00%101000,00000000120000
Andrei Chibisov (R)X0025,00%801000,00000000031000
Dylan McIlrathX000,00%003000,000000000151000
Carsen Twarynski (R)X0066,67%301000,00000000055000
Micheal HaleyX0020,00%542000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tyler Bunz10100,9143,00602033516000,000013000
Christopher Gibson2610840,9103,2713590074826442301,00032326232
Joey Daccord (R)52300,8903,49293001715488100,000044001
Louis Domingue208830,8774,2211370080650343210,00001913210
Nathan Lawson102600,8744,354694034269149001,000389000

Regina Pats

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex DeBrincatX493234661932098792266715714,16%37113623,18111122431451127126
Teddy BluegerX50243458134207299123447519,51%2688517,708132120129011247
Jakub VranaX542927562415553491886712615,43%1382415,2523555301106
Alexander WennbergX54223052318068631764410912,50%26105819,603710111232025110
Anders Lee (TOT)X411927461826084491444011713,19%1071417,40610162198000227
__Anders Lee (LON)X22133203362333,33%0199,630000500000
__Anders Lee (REG)X391726431524081461383811412,32%1069417,80610162193000227
Kirill Kaprizov (R)X502025452132062561594611112,58%24103920,797815331372137103
Roope HintzX381628441439157793137378311,68%2086222,6838111283213899
Nick SchmaltzX54231942826104566131308317,56%1777314,3135883300007
Radek Faksa (TOT)X5471724242801139358164712,07%2388316,35011467000259
__Radek Faksa (LON)X1352704027282962317,24%824218,61000323000133
__Radek Faksa (REG)X41215172424086652910246,90%1564115,63011144000127
Erik CernakX4841923267410101935825316,90%58108822,67235131430222120
Mikhail SergachevX46615212342061688336237,23%71118025,65246141500112114
Eeli TolvanenX5451318-55568308130556,17%55049,3300004000016
Ryan DonatoX5461117360354252122411,54%75149,5100001000021
Jaccob SlavinX5431316266030767926253,80%78118621,96224101210004152
Miro HeiskanenX54115161412050547923231,27%65104819,41011111090112108
Daniel SprongX355510620172127112118,52%42958,430000400006
Vladislav GavrikovX4907791754145174100,00%4065613,3900001000037
Gustav ForslingX54077126037493919260,00%5182915,35000041000041
Mikey Anderson (R)X5106612160293412780,00%144338,4900002000035
Alex Formenton (R)X183257601715123825,00%41659,1900001011011
Arttu Ruotsalainen (R)X51016006250220,00%0397,850000000003
Kevin Bahl (R)X10011600301100,00%2545,350000000004
Timothy Gettinger (R)X2000-100000000,00%184,050000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex DeBrincatX5033,94%2215932001,16230002200854
Teddy BluegerX8054,13%8962419001,31010000140433
Jakub VranaX3332,79%615715021,36000010011934
Alexander WennbergX2055,00%602717000,98110001100254
Anders Lee (TOT)X2344,12%34428001,29000001100453
__Anders Lee (LON)X100,00%021003,12000001100
__Anders Lee (REG)X1344,12%34407001,24000001100
Kirill Kaprizov (R)X3133,68%953716010,87130001300314
Roope HintzX1053,69%11792430001,02031100000331
Nick SchmaltzX4351,08%1862511021,09000110041205
Radek Faksa (TOT)X1057,38%6101615000,54000001200100
__Radek Faksa (LON)X1055,24%14372000,58000001200
__Radek Faksa (REG)X0058,03%467913000,53000001200
Erik CernakX100,00%0943000,42000021100111
Mikhail SergachevX220,00%02449000,36000000086011
Eeli TolvanenX3044,23%52289000,71001000044020
Ryan DonatoX1148,75%27997000,66000000077030
Jaccob SlavinX100,00%0651100,270000000132000
Miro HeiskanenX000,00%01841000,310000001120001
Daniel SprongX1037,50%1645000,68000000000101
Vladislav GavrikovX000,00%0123000,210001000491000
Gustav ForslingX000,00%01123000,170000000541000
Mikey Anderson (R)X000,00%1112000,280000000519000
Alex Formenton (R)X0028,57%702000,60000000077000
Arttu Ruotsalainen (R)X000,00%211000,51000001400000
Kevin Bahl (R)X000,00%003000,37000000090000
Timothy Gettinger (R)X000,00%000000,00000001100000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Elvis Merzlikins96010,9282,394760019263118100,4005747100
Alex Nedeljkovic (R)47311240,9072,932787421361459604300,5006477227

San Jose Rhinos

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nicklas BackstromX5226598521355661181966511513,27%20106120,411101120150202361
Evander KaneX5230295917515144762076813614,49%31113821,88516341490115117
Tyler ToffoliX55222648-41208666183589312,02%2288216,03291116128000233
Alex OvechkinX55212647192959360167479812,57%20108219,6844825163000034
Filip ForsbergX55163046-51208852141359211,35%2289716,3057121213100004
Oliver BjorkstrandX55192342-98040681484711312,84%1588816,1565111512600004
Tyler BozakX511621379953284133404712,03%1874814,67000090223116
Marcus FolignoX521416308681011468115395612,17%2178715,1400005202595
Alec MartinezX51522272175459510641394,72%91129825,4533681650003171
Zach WerenskiX45318212210031457332244,11%4689119,80112496000368
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX55119201400284753164320,75%115189,4300005000294
Blake ComeauX55109195120684956154217,86%1264111,6510128011172
Charlie McAvoyX3621719263551695120223,92%3479422,071674111000284
Jordan MartinookX50741119215592034152520,59%114759,490000000002
Erik GudbransonX55369869581695313225,66%50100518,27000147011098
Logan Stanley (R)X521891132046374515212,22%4385816,50011130000128
Adam PelechX5517810241055855423221,85%70120421,8900021190002167
Mark BorowieckiX21055101603115126130,00%2027513,10000113000023
Ryan LombergX110332602167450,00%0968,730000000000
Fredrik ClaessonX5022140121010,00%17314,620000200004
Korbinian HolzerX81011001521450,00%312815,970000200005
Trevor van RiemsdykX7011400662150,00%311115,9300002000112
Remi ElieX1000-100000020,00%077,000000000000
Andrey PedanX2000000111100,00%03115,340000000002
Mark LetestuX5000000321030,00%0428,310000000004
Mark McNeillX6000100110000,00%0416,780000000000
Jean-Sebastien DeaX7000-120314120,00%0598,390000000005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nicklas BackstromX4253,10%14675427101,60170100031553
Evander KaneX4147,14%1404633001,04130010000474
Tyler ToffoliX1233,33%454717001,09120000310421
Alex OvechkinX5235,29%1024015000,87160010052323
Filip ForsbergX3134,64%7883818001,03260001200023
Oliver BjorkstrandX2135,71%424715000,95160004600002
Tyler BozakX4158,01%6242320000,99000010130122
Marcus FolignoX1137,74%532822000,76002000170111
Alec MartinezX000,00%02742000,42110010170012
Zach WerenskiX000,00%01924000,471100000123010
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX1157,73%2911218000,77000000085120
Blake ComeauX1055,36%561211000,59000001100211
Charlie McAvoyX000,00%01521000,48001000640010
Jordan MartinookX0140,00%1585000,46001000055002
Erik GudbransonX000,00%0633000,18001000022001
Logan Stanley (R)X000,00%0520000,210000000134001
Adam PelechX000,00%0840000,130000200159101
Mark BorowieckiX000,00%008000,36000000097000
Ryan LombergX000,00%112000,62000000093000
Fredrik ClaessonX000,00%011000,55000000000000
Korbinian HolzerX000,00%004000,16000000000000
Trevor van RiemsdykX000,00%002000,18010000000000
Remi ElieX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Andrey PedanX000,00%021000,00000000000000
Mark LetestuX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Mark McNeillX000,00%211000,00000000000000
Jean-Sebastien DeaX0026,32%1950000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Darcy Kuemper2310640,9053,1912400166697329110,800102134211
Anton Khudobin37201050,8963,312119011171129521530,600203421122

Seattle Kraken

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kirby DachX5418375506077106185541249,73%25104519,3541115301370005143
Shea TheodoreX56114253-2280518518894765,85%46114620,466152141163000036
Nino NiederreiterX56181836-1380128551655312810,91%2098917,66381124145000012
Luke KuninX56191534-7160836620557929,27%2887015,54011162028148
Dillon DubeX56151530-122359651122256912,30%1687615,645491714500003
Denis GurianovX56151328-72209654163641009,20%1688315,762351212400009
Aaron EkbladX4781725-17555657214863615,41%56104922,32527171340115128
Cody Glass (R)X5691322-660627889305810,11%2082814,781239109000125
Connor CarrickX55319221032067945026296,00%49104819,0500007000168
Alexis Lafreniere (R)X568101806088439024728,89%1792716,5621313121000022
Dylan GambrellX556814-86082929229646,52%1876513,911011180113158
Juuso ValimakiX5321214968037806127183,28%67110220,79101492000078
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (R)X564812-54075697538655,33%1570112,510000500002
Sam SteelX567411-6160654261202911,48%1671112,700000800003
Gaetan HaasX546410060525540133115,00%1263111,68000070002122
Dante FabbroX553710-728048756035215,00%63109519,9113491090110166
Filip ZadinaX56639-54022337124598,45%135249,360000100000
Jeremy LauzonX56189-9720133636724291,49%69106719,051012330002158
Egor YakovlevX140222206116360,00%1126719,07000015000025
Pierre-Luc Letourneau-LeblondX5000000313170,00%06112,1500001000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kirby DachX4250,00%10503423101,05160000210534
Shea TheodoreX100,00%05247000,92030000310212
Nino NiederreiterX2039,36%944022000,73170001200044
Luke KuninX4238,33%604215000,78020000310304
Dillon DubeX0135,21%712517000,680010001190221
Denis GurianovX4137,04%544917000,63160000063420
Aaron EkbladX110,00%04341000,480010000136101
Cody Glass (R)X1150,57%7951713000,53000000066210
Connor CarrickX000,00%01854000,42010000022110
Alexis Lafreniere (R)X0128,99%692212000,39000000083002
Dylan GambrellX1047,63%6552120000,37030001100003
Juuso ValimakiX000,00%01843000,250000002200001
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (R)X0047,97%6172213000,34000000011001
Sam SteelX1248,84%43910000,31000001200011
Gaetan HaasX0059,18%98109100,32110001100000
Dante FabbroX000,00%02338000,18000000033010
Filip ZadinaX0030,00%202011000,341100000268010
Jeremy LauzonX000,00%0651000,1702000003413001
Egor YakovlevX000,00%036000,15000000040000
Pierre-Luc Letourneau-LeblondX0045,00%2000000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Adin Hill218740,9162,7312100055651312100,810212036110
Vitek Vanecek (R)37142030,8943,532190001291212516210,66763620101

St-Johns Desperados

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Pavel ZachaX5526325824074932016213612,94%26107719,58811192915700002
Andrei SvechnikovX53232952361512070231481229,96%28107020,186111731149101518
Jakob ChychrunX557384506007810018069653,89%83131623,933811371750114109
Sean MonahanX5515284398077100145357710,34%1492716,86210121612700006
Kailer YamamotoX55241741-22609784162367214,81%24102518,630001122029132
Carter VerhaegheX38211536444106352151379113,91%1777220,3145925105000229
Patrik LaineX55151732724010050103447614,56%1795317,3256111912900005
Wade Allison (R)X551615314135787092256317,39%1878714,3054956700000
Connor BrownX4513162901355077120508010,83%3894921,09527231110007149
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX5522022-334075446127153,28%4598517,920225115000019
Brett HowdenX55911202120619854152716,67%2380614,65000001348184
Derek ForbortX5501818175601061035624250,00%69121322,05011060002178
Adam ErneX534812-741551278119414,94%75149,7110116000126
P.K. SubbanX5501212-420044393912140,00%3887515,91044411500014
Travis SanheimX552911224023512915216,90%6092416,81000020113155
Adam Boqvist (R)X5525708019282010510,00%1555910,1723512171000066
Oliver Wahlstrom (R)X17134220162218144,76%01257,370000300000
Eetu Luostarinen (R)X42134-1002736187115,56%103748,8900002000497
Zach WhitecloudX49044-12405054301780,00%5879116,15000000003162
Casey MittelstadtX27033-700715248140,00%42168,0102206000233
Drake CaggiulaX6000000011000,00%1162,600000000016
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Pavel ZachaX4254,09%12964616001,08370002200255
Andrei SvechnikovX4024,14%875721000,97360010320342
Jakob ChychrunX200,00%04938000,68000001300200
Sean MonahanX1352,96%7274022000,93000000620224
Kailer YamamotoX2336,17%473528100,80000000022221
Carter VerhaegheX3231,67%602824100,93030020022321
Patrik LaineX2029,55%443513000,67110000310213
Wade Allison (R)X1234,38%321419110,79001002400122
Connor BrownX1134,48%583524100,61360010210221
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX000,00%01334000,45010000031000
Brett HowdenX2050,91%988515000,50110001100212
Derek ForbortX000,00%0652000,300000000554010
Adam ErneX0041,18%17179000,47001000140000
P.K. SubbanX00100.00%11323000,270000001550000
Travis SanheimX100,00%0336000,240000000102001
Adam Boqvist (R)X010,00%0615000,2500000003131000
Oliver Wahlstrom (R)X0028,57%771000,64000000044000
Eetu Luostarinen (R)X0048,95%14329000,210000000303000
Zach WhitecloudX000,00%0635000,100000000494000
Casey MittelstadtX0050,00%6095000,280000000126000
Drake CaggiulaX000,00%001000,00000000810000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Oettinger (R)25111130,9013,1914872079801365300,80052530322
Robin Lehner31171030,9073,241851001001078498000,800153025431

St-Louis Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nathan MacKinnonX56274067052080482226413512,16%21101918,208172534166000024
Gabriel LandeskogX5620395994951001031745211511,49%24104418,647162323173101543
Auston MatthewsX51282856132071511675312916,77%22102019,999122134164000059
MacKenzie WeegarX5111405196801068912251619,02%98124824,477714191710111127
Sean CouturierX5622254736065861935113211,40%2395517,0625720132000021
Andrew CoppX562021419301061881806211811,11%2288715,840001120007150
Bo HorvatX5623174042607361191539812,04%1591916,414261514100000
Neal PionkX54227291339564737141362,82%57110020,371565121000198
Ryan EllisX5621921514036629335312,15%58115120,5502241280004143
Kevin RooneyX5681119837586548226419,76%1470512,5900013000496
Jason DickinsonX56981711601146853173116,98%1792816,57101613100003
Esa LindellX5431417113566965136315,88%80126323,3921361460000176
Carter RowneyX566101670043566126409,84%2668212,19000020000143
William CarrierX569514320583346122619,57%866511,870000000001
Connor CliftonX56113142560102505424241,85%7498217,53000151000090
Johan LarssonX563710112044576615384,55%185419,66000000002117
Mark AltX41055-420103123470,00%2852712,8500000000012
Chris WagnerX39213-31202829144914,29%163218,230000100015
Conor Timmins (R)X280221140122621360,00%1943115,4100001000017
Louie Belpedio (R)X5011100115130,00%37314,510000000002
Brad MaloneX5000200010000,00%0377,380000000004
Zemgus GirgensonsX8000-1001036130,00%29712,090000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nathan MacKinnonX3352,87%875426121,31230000072442
Gabriel LandeskogX1057,45%12223922001,13120011100150
Auston MatthewsX5153,42%1465722011,10120000120614
MacKenzie WeegarX220,00%03425000,82000000041413
Sean CouturierX2156,32%8473919010,98120000022333
Andrew CoppX3050,55%9024726000,92010020032234
Bo HorvatX4161,11%543215010,87110000022117
Neal PionkX100,00%01932000,530000001210020
Ryan EllisX000,00%02734000,370000000203001
Kevin RooneyX1253,49%431719000,54000100011121
Jason DickinsonX0154,17%48619000,37000000077111
Esa LindellX020,00%01058000,27000100051010
Carter RowneyX2031,11%451920000,47000000054021
William CarrierX1148,28%2988000,42000000072010
Connor CliftonX000,00%01138000,290000000243000
Johan LarssonX1053,14%2391510000,37010000033010
Mark AltX000,00%0113000,190000000410000
Chris WagnerX0055,56%919000,1900000001212000
Conor Timmins (R)X000,00%007000,090000000172000
Louie Belpedio (R)X000,00%012000,28000000000000
Brad MaloneX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Zemgus GirgensonsX0050,00%201000,00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Juuse Saros (R)41231420,9142,692366801061231511020,85773917332
Mikko Koskinen196920,8803,9610300068567279120,50061739000

Toronto Tomahawk

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brady TkachukX54353671-1411620140832928918411,99%42118721,97111223451722026113
Evgeny KuznetsovX55243458-1137589931835211213,11%35103318,795813241340113107
Matthew TkachukX40233457-115410109711986812711,62%3399624,91671337120123387
David KampfX55173148-1316077141114326314,91%38111220,23771422169202982
Jesperi KotkaniemiX55222143-217592961554611814,19%1794617,21551017127011326
Miles WoodX55202242-31208762201651119,95%2077114,0300009000013
Vince DunnX4212829-17201060797837371,28%63111926,6411112141360331106
Jake VirtanenX5213112424401206575244417,33%1982015,7712369500000
Olli MaattaX4931922-64064766427264,69%70113323,1225771390111117
Hampus LindholmX3711617-1028052696619261,52%5693725,321567121011286
Wayne SimmondsX388715-2120772855132814,55%1140010,540000300000
Pierre Engvall (R)X547613280443457103312,28%104929,1100012000467
Keegan Kolesar (R)X256612-4180472739142315,38%1641316,5423586100000
Jay BouwmeesterX4811011-711518473023233,33%4996520,111235112000096
Tarmo Reunanen (R)X5501010-120019673716160,00%43100318,23022395000076
Joseph LabateX36538-800245123111121,74%1548413,4400000000025
Ryan ReavesX42257-1326055273211166,25%1042810,1901122800000
David MusilX38156520111817155,88%3453013,95000010000012
Andreas EnglundX34235340822143414,29%1945813,4600003000017
Jimmy VeseyX5512322091915596,67%42354,2700001200007
Roman HorakX8011-5001075240,00%110913,650000000003
Jordan SchmaltzX21011-90092410230,00%1535016,68000020000021
Ross JohnstonX1000000100000,00%022,130000000000
Ryan MurphyX10000-3003107220,00%511411,430000000002
Josh LeivoX28000-7202023227100,00%12037,260000600010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brady TkachukX6252,91%2064734021,20021030410752
Evgeny KuznetsovX0143,48%695822001,12110001100203
Matthew TkachukX2028,47%2888416001,14011101100721
David KampfX2054,74%14671835100,86110000160042
Jesperi KotkaniemiX5056,33%7423016000,91010101100133
Miles WoodX3228,57%145613011,09010000180341
Vince DunnX000,00%02631000,52110020070001
Jake VirtanenX2127,27%441312000,59000001100111
Olli MaattaX000,00%01236000,390000001110011
Hampus LindholmX000,00%01645000,360100000203100
Wayne SimmondsX200,00%7107000,75000000022221
Pierre Engvall (R)X0042,11%1521414000,53110004400001
Keegan Kolesar (R)X1045,83%2489000,58000000022021
Jay BouwmeesterX000,00%0622000,23000010093000
Tarmo Reunanen (R)X000,00%0633000,200000000551000
Joseph LabateX0128,27%28326000,330000000228001
Ryan ReavesX0043,75%1668000,33000000088000
David MusilX000,00%0314000,230000000313000
Andreas EnglundX000,00%0214000,22010000033011
Jimmy VeseyX0028,57%3576000,260000000312000
Roman HorakX0032,73%5510000,18000000000000
Jordan SchmaltzX000,00%0111000,060000000152000
Ross JohnstonX000,00%000000,00000000021000
Ryan MurphyX000,00%003000,0000000001010000
Josh LeivoX0050,00%635000,0001000002828000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Henrik Lundqvist11000,9312,724415022915000,000004000
Antti Raanta123310,8963,764620029279150110,0000832000
Braden Holtby43171950,8814,072464601671407719600,300104012210
Jason Bacashihua41200,8874,52159001210660000,000042001
Allen York41200,8635,23195001712468000,000035001

Vancouver Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrick KaneX55294271-34028762105815113,81%23117321,33912212917200000
David KrejciX55153651-4603010416349929,20%16105719,22314172018501106
Kevin HayesX55212647-122075931856411511,35%1491916,7065111715700000
Nico HischierX55212445-1202960215731369,77%2391416,614101413158000120
David PerronX55221840-218063672106412010,48%17109419,9057123116900000
Blake WheelerX55162440-2235512746138569911,59%27108219,68791629186101215
Brett PesceX5552025-2212024998936415,62%68127923,25191010188000774
Erik KarlssonX5541923-12019646929185,80%41113620,6643711198000014
Garnet HathawayX5581220-14551524976204010,53%2087115,8400000022866
Nic DowdX5551419-11601171276528437,69%3094817,2400008123495
Colton Sissons (TOT)X557916380726849152714,29%2184515,37000061124100
__Colton Sissons (WAS)X7000-2208106110,00%29613,6500000000111
__Colton Sissons (DAL)X12224-3201215132215,38%314712,2800001000020
__Colton Sissons (VAN)X365712840524330122416,67%1660216,7300005112368
Kyle OkposoX559615500163736133025,00%113766,8300004101227
Ben HarpurX55369560506023161813,04%3682414,99314593000051
Alexander EdlerX54358-7500110754415196,82%63102819,0400015112284
Joel EdmundsonX55257-416096815116253,92%63121022,011129148011199
Ryan CarpenterX551457406731179115,88%83877,0300000000159
Nate SchmidtX1912310041711759,09%1533117,4001115500000
Josh BrownX45033227579472016130,00%2164114,2400000000049
Matt TennysonX11022100101812640,00%917315,760000300007
Andrew CoglianoX36000000630020,00%1371,030000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrick KaneX4135,21%717720001,21130001100762
David KrejciX3356,14%11973319010,96000000120312
Kevin HayesX3151,21%7422514011,02000000021533
Nico HischierX2253,49%435916000,99000000042144
David PerronX7026,67%754613000,73130000210332
Blake WheelerX1225,40%633919000,74000011300132
Brett PesceX000,00%02439000,39000000052101
Erik KarlssonX100,00%02035000,402300001380003
Garnet HathawayX1227,66%471221000,46000010062212
Nic DowdX2053,41%908823000,400000000311011
Colton Sissons (TOT)X1157,77%2061126100,38000000022122
__Colton Sissons (WAS)X0061,33%7501000,00000000022
__Colton Sissons (DAL)X0054,65%8635000,54000000022
__Colton Sissons (VAN)X1157,78%45820100,40000000022
Kyle OkposoX3023,08%1356000,80000000066021
Ben HarpurX010,00%0720000,220000000145001
Alexander EdlerX010,00%0732000,1600000001313010
Joel EdmundsonX000,00%01035000,120000000141000
Ryan CarpenterX1057,52%15326000,260000000238001
Nate SchmidtX000,00%0516000,18000000140000
Josh BrownX000,00%0422000,0900001004510000
Matt TennysonX000,00%0110000,23000000000000
Andrew CoglianoX000,00%001000,0000000003636000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Bernier (TOT)1710320,9082,818960142457210300,66731438210
__Jonathan Bernier (VAN)1710320,9082,818960142457210300,66731438
Jacob Markstrom41221800,9062,972423001201281579210,80054114504

Washington Budweiser

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brad Marchand (TOT)X55263359-1400119752255913211,56%23114120,741181942184000365
__Brad Marchand (DAL)X7415-8807102792714,81%513619,4840482600001
__Brad Marchand (WAS)X482232547320112651985010511,11%18100420,93781534158000364
Mark StoneX562433571339581742296713310,48%31115420,6117819155000563
Artemi PanarinX5125285340024552026610512,38%2797719,15710173715800003
Steven StamkosX55162440726099119167511069,58%20108319,69281015172000333
Martin NecasX56132538101956890100305413,00%27103418,463691414000003
Cale MakarX53729361160769111450566,14%85125123,60561115186000445
Jared McCannX5513183171207251106346012,26%1896517,541451013600005
Jesper BrattX4381422126023409842438,16%1766115,3721358700000
Tomas NosekX50710177120574254184412,96%1958811,7701104000005
Ryan LindgrenX56213154380127825522233,64%56121821,75101290000297
Derek Grant (TOT)X5667139340889246214513,04%2069912,4800003000396
__Derek Grant (DAL)X71120006762316,67%2608,5200000000014
__Derek Grant (WAS)X4956119340828540194212,50%1863913,0500003000382
Scott MayfieldX561121317321088573521202,86%65104918,7301106000074
Mikko Lehtonen (R) (TOT)X4901313-535566863826200,00%74105421,5103351030111112
__Mikko Lehtonen (QUE)X4901313-535566863826200,00%74105421,5103351030111112
Victor HedmanX3121012220050426332333,17%3871823,181231011300007
Nick LeddyX5618969556515420221,85%42104218,611126163000235
Brandon Sutter (TOT)X2153870017202071125,00%832815,61011016000346
__Brandon Sutter (TOR)X3022400723130,00%25919,6601101400013
__Brandon Sutter (WAS)X185163001018176829,41%626914,9400002000243
Sean KuralyX563366100784319112315,79%124948,8200000000178
Jan RuttaX330661040241912740,00%2939812,0600000000041
Artem AnisimovX48404-40012255816296,90%74178,680000600000
Evan RodriguesX49224-16030305217283,85%94178,5000006000118
Andrej Sekera (TOT)X562139203751461194,35%7288015,72000070002123
__Andrej Sekera (DAL)X7000-30031110330,00%1211916,9600000000121
__Andrej Sekera (WAS)X492131220344036865,56%6076115,54000070001102
Jakob Silfverberg (TOT)X91235205511799,09%0899,940000000005
__Jakob Silfverberg (MTL)X4011400427330,00%04410,940000000005
__Jakob Silfverberg (WAS)X51121201344625,00%0469,140000000000
Nikita GusevX3011200102210,00%0227,310000000000
Matt DucheneX1000100002200,00%01414,020000600001
Hudson FaschingX1000000000000,00%022,100000000000
Radim Zohorna (R)X4000000100100,00%051,300000000001
William Lagesson (R)X5000000150100,00%26813,500000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brad Marchand (TOT)X5044,12%687123101,03030000210466
__Brad Marchand (DAL)X0060,00%1094000,73000000210
__Brad Marchand (WAS)X5041,38%586219101,08030000210
Mark StoneX6338,64%888015000,99011000240663
Artemi PanarinX6045,16%625017011,09140000051434
Steven StamkosX2358,34%13251614000,74150000031431
Martin NecasX1050,99%9631124100,74000011100111
Cale MakarX100,00%03245000,58010000011132
Jared McCannX1157,14%491817010,64010000011112
Jesper BrattX4045,71%353310000,67000001200112
Tomas NosekX1048,28%29176000,58000000180001
Ryan LindgrenX000,00%0740000,250000000164110
Derek Grant (TOT)X1152,92%5141221000,3700000001212001
__Derek Grant (DAL)X0060,71%2810000,6700000001212
__Derek Grant (WAS)X1152,47%4861121000,3400000001212
Scott MayfieldX000,00%0538000,2500002002210012
Mikko Lehtonen (R) (TOT)X000,00%01345000,25010100110000
__Mikko Lehtonen (QUE)X000,00%01345000,25010100110
Victor HedmanX100,00%01123000,33000000011011
Nick LeddyX000,00%02127000,17001000075001
Brandon Sutter (TOT)X0053,75%8035000,49000001100101
__Brandon Sutter (TOR)X0054,17%7201000,68000001100
__Brandon Sutter (WAS)X0050,00%834000,45000001100
Sean KuralyX0058,13%20336000,24000001100000
Jan RuttaX000,00%018000,300000001120000
Artem AnisimovX1112,50%8165000,19000000022002
Evan RodriguesX1056,25%16187000,19000000044100
Andrej Sekera (TOT)X010,00%0637000,07000000033001
__Andrej Sekera (DAL)X000,00%004000,00000000033
__Andrej Sekera (WAS)X010,00%0633000,08000000033
Jakob Silfverberg (TOT)X1025,00%410000,67000000032001
__Jakob Silfverberg (MTL)X0025,00%410000,46000000032
__Jakob Silfverberg (WAS)X100,00%000000,87000000032
Nikita GusevX000,00%100000,91000000082000
Matt DucheneX0033,33%310000,00000000011000
Hudson FaschingX000,00%000000,00000002300000
Radim Zohorna (R)X0050,00%200000,00000001300000
William Lagesson (R)X000,00%003000,00000000110000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sami Aittokallio10000,9501,52400012010000,0000011000
Connor Hellebuyck49291460,9242,322898411121468625320,25012488962
Curtis McElhinney83130,8902,68448002018297000,6673837000

Winnipeg Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeni MalkinX482456801552062104192689812,50%27100420,925121723120033356
Alexander RadulovX55334578822055682487714513,31%36111620,2981220341444041082
Cam AtkinsonX5025244966048762025712712,38%2596419,282681494000485
Jeff CarterX5518234183557891141419112,77%1499318,0632511114112569
Chris KreiderX551719362053510872121306614,05%22108619,7424617143213842
Travis ZajacX55141529-16100679514152869,93%2988116,021011432026113
Brandon SaadX5581725-41405756165441014,85%2090616,471231510800000
Derek RyanX55121022-221604155114447510,53%2481514,82000015011186
Marco ScandellaX5551419432059835522209,09%66107919,6232541070111132
Jamie OleksiakX5011617157315117926427331,56%73116823,370114710222122
Nikita ZadorovX53313160440124876220284,84%74120022,652358910221136
Cam FowlerX5531215-1120030827231284,17%58117421,351237127000096
Kevin Shattenkirk (TOT)X5111314-533552633719132,70%4690817,81022172000155
__Kevin Shattenkirk (MIA)X14066-41402435251650,00%2837026,44022140000148
__Kevin Shattenkirk (WIN)X37178-1195282812388,33%1853814,5400003100008
Leo KomarovX553811-1523588536010285,00%2166912,1600017000398
Alex ChiassonX525510-735542197319516,85%84959,5110111500000
Tyler JohnsonX20538-20018741142112,20%421310,6511232900000
Valtteri FilppulaX35538-740102543111911,63%62848,1101102000228
Robert HaggX55167-410070554115132,44%4581814,87000028000290
Derick BrassardX20336400228388197,89%11859,2300001000115
Scott HarringtonX18101-1040219104510,00%1421712,0500000000040
Markus GranlundX8011000211020,00%0354,430000000000
Taylor FedunX1000200101110,00%21919,020000100000
Melker KarlssonX1000000102000,00%11111,180000000000
Laurent DauphinX2000-200300010,00%0167,980000000000
Phillip Di GiuseppeX3000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Jordan OesterleX4000000010000,00%092,270000000003
Scott WilsonX6000-100010000,00%0203,380000000001
Niklas HjalmarssonX3200008042813970,00%2235311,0200002000151
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeni MalkinX2349,01%12674621001,59260003300276
Alexander RadulovX4131,68%1017117111,40160001400944
Cam AtkinsonX3134,62%524916001,02010000052342
Jeff CarterX6253,59%9482925010,83140010033214
Chris KreiderX5152,31%652815000,66250100093125
Travis ZajacX1153,66%7513917010,66020000270300
Brandon SaadX0044,44%454117000,55000000062020
Derek RyanX2254,90%512323000,54000000011112
Marco ScandellaX110,00%0944000,35000000022010
Jamie OleksiakX000,00%01448000,290011100221011
Nikita ZadorovX000,00%0648000,27000000022002
Cam FowlerX000,00%02243000,260000000136000
Kevin Shattenkirk (TOT)X100,00%01134000,310000101250010
__Kevin Shattenkirk (MIA)X000,00%0516000,320000001250
__Kevin Shattenkirk (WIN)X100,00%0618000,300000101250
Leo KomarovX0042,00%501117000,3300001001010010
Alex ChiassonX0031,25%16249000,40001001100000
Tyler JohnsonX0020,00%5101000,75110001100100
Valtteri FilppulaX1061,97%142126000,56000000054000
Robert HaggX000,00%01232000,1700000002515000
Derick BrassardX0054,76%8432000,65000000000010
Scott HarringtonX000,00%0310000,0900000001010000
Markus GranlundX000,00%000000,56000000031000
Taylor FedunX000,00%000000,00000000050000
Melker KarlssonX00100.00%100000,000000001190000
Laurent DauphinX0020,00%500000,00000000071000
Phillip Di GiuseppeX000,00%000000,00000001100000
Jordan OesterleX000,00%000000,00000000031000
Scott WilsonX000,00%100000,00000000011000
Niklas HjalmarssonX000,00%0016000,0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
David Rittich126320,9103,105802030334163000,6258930200
Chris Driedger (R)40171360,8933,572268011351259532200,471173811320
Devan Dubnyk84400,8693,844530029222107200,000086000
Adam Wilcox10000,6926,3038004136000,000008000