Stats des joueurs par équipe



Anaheim Icehawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brayden PointX41143145-54059109165661208,48%31105125,6421012191363036134
Steven StamkosX50241943-8475100762026711911,88%32117223,4513518321640220140
Dylan StromeX53191938-41605974134437514,18%21112221,172911151722026115
Gabriel VilardiX51171532-51756582159479710,69%1887917,2444819119202326
Jack RoslovicX53151732440475816244789,26%2878614,83000019022134
Pavel ZachaX53141630-12407386171491178,19%21105119,836511271421124113
Jonathan ToewsX52121224-54805895113288010,62%1478515,10213963000112
Thomas ChabotX5131922-127351111027237414,17%67137126,8817891800222147
Barrett Hayton (TOT)X5281220010074638821429,09%2167813,03022546000011
__Barrett Hayton (MIA)X2000-300365260,00%13416,840003400002
__Barrett Hayton (ANA)X5081220310071578319369,64%2064412,88022242000010
Morgan RiellyX5031518316059625927345,08%45110722,1421381380110133
Cal ClutterbuckX535712-1420958449173210,20%1685816,19112481000225
Justin HollX4901111-5435105884022160,00%90123725,2404411630000139
Dmitry Kulikov (TOT)X381459220465225884,00%3074419,58011086011282
__Dmitry Kulikov (CHI)X31124602240025,00%14615,200000100002
__Dmitry Kulikov (ANA)X350335160445021880,00%2969819,96011085011279
Derrick PouliotX32055-340132611460,00%2246214,4200006011035
Robert HaggX43055-51406942194110,00%3761614,34000020011013
Dylan GambrellX533031802527100930,00%62855,370000000001
Filip ZadinaX2612352021222713153,70%1434613,300000100003
Jacob MacDonaldX36123680362918775,56%1851314,2400005000031
Anders BjorkX381122003251120,00%0691,8300001100000
Spencer FooX410110034100100.00%14912,200000100000
Cale Fleury (R)X3011-100211000,00%14213,850000000002
Frederik GauthierX5011-400481230,00%07214,410001200000
Paul Cotter (R)X48011300964320,00%11032,140000800002
Nolan Foote (R)X1000200020000,00%01413,600000000000
Dan RenoufX1000-100000000,00%01312,800000000001
Hunter ShinkarukX2000-200120000,00%2188,810000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brayden PointX2050,92%13634422000,86280000010142
Steven StamkosX3160,11%1786422010,73391000000142
Dylan StromeX4445,61%1142820100,68080000011244
Gabriel VilardiX2365,71%353914010,73340011100330
Jack RoslovicX6155,56%363517000,81000000320233
Pavel ZachaX2153,59%4745125100,57150000055113
Jonathan ToewsX1062,11%475299000,61120000011024
Thomas ChabotX010,00%02548000,32000010051210
Barrett Hayton (TOT)X1150,82%4291811000,59000000022111
__Barrett Hayton (MIA)X0048,00%2530000,00000000022
__Barrett Hayton (ANA)X1150,99%4041511000,62000000022
Morgan RiellyX000,00%02334000,330000000313100
Cal ClutterbuckX0036,67%301017000,280000000205100
Justin HollX000,00%0941000,180010000494000
Dmitry Kulikov (TOT)X000,00%0728000,130000000362100
__Dmitry Kulikov (CHI)X000,00%011000,880000000362
__Dmitry Kulikov (ANA)X000,00%0627000,090000000362
Derrick PouliotX000,00%0111000,220100000382000
Robert HaggX000,00%0619000,1600000004312001
Dylan GambrellX0033,33%1235000,2100000002121000
Filip ZadinaX109,09%1126000,17000000033000
Jacob MacDonaldX000,00%0220000,12000000010000
Anders BjorkX0033,33%600000,5800000003415000
Spencer FooX010,00%200000,41000000000001
Cale Fleury (R)X000,00%001000,48000000081000
Frederik GauthierX0047,73%4400000,28000000084000
Paul Cotter (R)X0029,41%1742000,1900000005034000
Nolan Foote (R)X0025,00%800000,00000000000000
Dan RenoufX000,00%000000,000000000278000
Hunter ShinkarukX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevskiy52271780,9122,6531051031371549662500,703375211052
Anton Forsberg40100,8852,881250065227000,0000152000

Atlanta Supra

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nikita KucherovX552538631721572582116111611,85%17106319,337132034154000255
Mikko RantanenX512428522775112982287613510,53%26106820,94691534148000759
Dylan LarkinX46193150122807386143408613,29%2188419,213101317111000175
Andrei Kuzmenko (TOT)X5520224219004054160537212,50%1999718,1227921143000342
__Andrei Kuzmenko (CHI)X22771490017147125369,86%535416,0800064700014
__Andrei Kuzmenko (ATL)X331315281000234089283614,61%1464319,492791596000237
Valeri NichushkinX5392231555627311342617,96%23101419,13371015139000496
Lucas RaymondX55151530860373315350839,80%1469812,7000006000244
Alex DeBrincatX551712291840108249106385916,04%1887915,984151212400000
Kris LetangX48721280340916811343466,19%66124325,8944811153000499
Anthony CirelliX4891524515543719426469,57%2772815,16202546000466
Brayden McNabbX552141613320931054532234,44%83122022,191013980001139
Sean KuralyX55781545351136064174010,94%1775613,7510118000363
Moritz SeiderX4601515218091877320170,00%69118625,78000131440003152
Anton LundellX534711-76022338731704,60%84488,4600002000326
Timothy LiljegrenX553811712058493510218,57%4882314,96123320000056
Isac LundestromX52461010018534416249,09%165179,9500001101246
Marcus PetterssonX47189546071655414181,85%5490419,240225103000499
Alexander RomanovX551671011562693923222,56%4294917,26000069011079
Luke GlendeningX55415-51605830214719,05%103947,160000300000
Gabriel CarlssonX1503310005163450,00%520113,400000100005
Pierre EngvallX221121207912458,33%11135,120000400000
Vladislav KolyachonokX9011600055000,00%812313,630000000005
Ryan CarpenterX7000-320524340,00%1486,830000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nikita KucherovX3336,67%906723011,18151001100356
Mikko RantanenX5351,75%9146218000,97240010042333
Dylan LarkinX3055,24%8874311011,13040001400251
Andrei Kuzmenko (TOT)X4129,23%654018000,84220001100611
__Andrei Kuzmenko (CHI)X1018,75%16205000,79000001100
__Andrei Kuzmenko (ATL)X3132,65%492013000,87220001100
Valeri NichushkinX0238,67%753428000,61010100210012
Lucas RaymondX1140,85%715816000,86110000011114
Alex DeBrincatX4147,22%363710010,66010010022323
Kris LetangX000,00%03146000,45000000020111
Anthony CirelliX1151,68%5961220000,66000010055203
Brayden McNabbX200,00%0436000,260000001200010
Sean KuralyX2052,00%751114000,400001000157031
Moritz SeiderX000,00%01440000,250000000461000
Anton LundellX0037,50%16269000,49110000055022
Timothy LiljegrenX010,00%01138000,27000001100001
Isac LundestromX1250,73%27479000,3901000002312011
Marcus PetterssonX000,00%0626100,200000000113000
Alexander RomanovX000,00%0433000,150001000404000
Luke GlendeningX0050,00%827000,25000000066001
Gabriel CarlssonX000,00%039000,300000000102000
Pierre EngvallX0070,00%1031000,35000001100001
Vladislav KolyachonokX000,00%025000,16000000054000
Ryan CarpenterX0025,00%1212000,00000000130000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ilya Sorokin (TOT)45241450,9152,552681021141348543300,727114411422
__Ilya Sorokin (CHI)198730,9052,6911380151538212000,6676193
__Ilya Sorokin (ATL)2616720,9222,4515430163810331300,8005258
Ville Husso156810,8903,428770050455213200,50021540110

Boston Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Pierre-Luc DuboisX5324426619840112982208514610,91%23102319,3011112237159112379
Alex TuchX452727541610055572026811813,37%2291420,315101523128000286
Charlie CoyleX53181836324069109129548213,95%2495818,0821368022410160
Nicolas RoyX52201434171606172108266918,52%1578215,03000002132116
Anders LeeX53181634151801064894306219,15%1895718,05671318157000044
Tomas TatarX53111930-61205335153481017,19%2179114,9315678100001
Zach PariseX531316291460626284275015,48%2383615,77011345011093
Shayne GostisbehereX4972229324037668944357,87%61111722,79461017155000292
Andreas AthanasiouX51121527-23155744116497410,34%1378015,30257911300004
Josh AndersonX5091726177001084512144697,44%1367413,4800019000013
Nicolas HagueX52016162726073584428120,00%54109120,9801141280000128
Juuso ParssinenX448513520442862173012,90%114019,12224837101124
David SavardX4721113832061854623144,35%80109323,2615651030112164
Victor OlofssonX4756116208238323646,02%44519,59011346000012
Mark Giordano (TOT)X5301111-731556714426230,00%64100618,9902271310003111
__Mark Giordano (CLE)X5201111-624055704326230,00%6198818,9902271310003109
__Mark Giordano (BOS)X1000-175111000,00%31918,970000000003
Erik JohnsonX502810206061673510245,71%5597019,410001660000138
Mathieu JosephX34538360422435152714,29%1437911,1500001000264
Jack JohnsonX530881016048494918110,00%3694017,73000569000184
Simon BenoitX530771440074763719270,00%4686316,28000445000268
Michael Amadio (R)X111231605511349,09%2908,1510121100003
Anthony BeauvillierX17112-30098166186,25%11378,040000100001
Vincent DesharnaisX5011-320340100,00%58416,9000002000015
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (R)X210111206118490,00%31778,4100001000008
Nicolas DeslauriersX2000-100112000,00%0199,590000000000
Jesse PuljujarviX2000200014010,00%02814,230000200000
Alexandre CarrierX3000040454300,00%44815,960001500002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Pierre-Luc DuboisX3051,89%12935917011,29150000021532
Alex TuchX1330,27%1855425101,18250000031635
Charlie CoyleX3052,48%7853022000,75150000041031
Nicolas RoyX6450,62%5652116000,87130001100433
Anders LeeX6125,29%871719000,71120000011423
Tomas TatarX4130,43%464524000,76020000011220
Zach PariseX0235,29%342814000,69000000022231
Shayne GostisbehereX010,00%03137100,52000000031022
Andreas AthanasiouX3148,57%352715000,691200000145221
Josh AndersonX1128,95%382010000,77000001100221
Nicolas HagueX000,00%01044000,290000000526030
Juuso ParssinenX1044,49%227149000,65000000044101
David SavardX000,00%0642000,240100002170000
Victor OlofssonX1018,75%164511000,4900000002016012
Mark Giordano (TOT)X000,00%01030000,220001000532000
__Mark Giordano (CLE)X000,00%01029000,220000000532
__Mark Giordano (BOS)X000,00%001000,000001000532
Erik JohnsonX000,00%0630100,210000001220110
Mathieu JosephX1012,50%8613000,42000000033000
Jack JohnsonX000,00%0440000,1700000005326001
Simon BenoitX000,00%0423000,160000000532001
Michael Amadio (R)X0038,57%7030000,67000000011000
Anthony BeauvillierX0050,00%470000,29000000210000
Vincent DesharnaisX000,00%015000,240000000253000
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (R)X000,00%006000,11000000021000
Nicolas DeslauriersX000,00%000000,00000001200000
Jesse PuljujarviX000,00%110000,00000002400000
Alexandre CarrierX000,00%002000,00000000081000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Stuart Skinner40261030,9112,712365401071196520500,783233815512
Philipp Grubauer157700,8963,428422048461218200,00001536201

Calgary Red Bull

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Artemi PanarinX55194059-15321081521875412810,16%22113120,574162025179101660
Aleksander BarkovX55233558-14215821471446111415,97%43125422,79101121291790115142
Kyle ConnorX55172542-141408767142448411,97%25106919,43681428177000140
Brayden SchennX5518224014351171081804910210,00%16112120,39336201420003110
Jonathan HuberdeauX551415291200766315651948,97%1495017,2723517141000224
Michael McLeodX55131528113008385113376811,50%2381514,82011040002116
Cole PerfettiX531110212155384783195313,25%1374013,96101411000000
Nick PaulX559112012240665712537647,20%2485215,50000050005128
Mason AppletonX5013518144032225082726,00%73997,980000000000
Kaiden GuhleX5521416238091643619155,56%41104018,9122415167000059
Ryan GravesX5511314024053846619241,52%74118121,480112210001176
John KlingbergX5531013-636046655619355,36%46107319,5112371340004125
Robby FabbriX55561126056356810307,35%144357,9100000000552
Nick BjugstadX555510-48076615214379,62%1969912,7110113300000
Rasmus SandinX551910743588536325301,59%45100218,210228168000024
Ryan PulockX5501010-46065643315120,00%57111420,2602241330000143
Scott MayfieldX55088-2760111825221190,00%70119821,790000250001152
Keegan KolesarX2000-275401010,00%0136,570000000000
Isaak Phillips (R)X13000100270000,00%2594,520000000001
David GustafssonX470003003146030,00%21613,430000100007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Artemi PanarinX1322,06%685417001,04080010130353
Aleksander BarkovX1256,28%14573836000,93381000240182
Kyle ConnorX6034,48%875324000,79470000210223
Brayden SchennX3151,50%8025215010,71240101100422
Jonathan HuberdeauX1237,93%293014000,61000001100121
Michael McLeodX3058,40%6372517000,69000000022024
Cole PerfettiX1227,59%292511000,57000010030220
Nick PaulX2056,90%582119000,47000000140100
Mason AppletonX1031,58%1994010,90000000022120
Kaiden GuhleX000,00%0932000,31000001100010
Ryan GravesX000,00%01351000,24000001100000
John KlingbergX000,00%01827000,24000000085001
Robby FabbriX0125,00%36175000,51000000066100
Nick BjugstadX1153,33%301012000,29130000066110
Rasmus SandinX000,00%0734000,200000101480100
Ryan PulockX000,00%0834000,180000000556000
Scott MayfieldX000,00%01740000,130000000554010
Keegan KolesarX000,00%000000,00000010022000
Isaak Phillips (R)X000,00%000000,000000001250000
David GustafssonX0044,29%7002000,0000000004747000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anthony Stolarz10000,9331,5339001159000,000008000
Logan Thompson47191890,9042,942715001331391598210,55627470414
Scott Wedgewood124500,8893,125962031279130000,7504847102

Chicago Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tim StutzleX543240728535122722327913913,79%25115921,459142330170000357
Claude GirouxX5215365161406487171491248,77%2794418,155141929157000236
Brady TkachukX5418274517751515559181581189,94%1694717,54751223145000123
Sebastian AhoX54221638151607665149378714,77%2495117,61551018160000322
Elias Lindholm (TOT)X521622387607597119328613,45%1698819,01391212127000480
__Elias Lindholm (ATL)X208412700234345112617,78%837718,86112337000461
__Elias Lindholm (CHI)X3281826060525474216010,81%861119,102810990000019
Adam FoxX541027377240379112847617,81%95136925,353710151730003146
Sam ReinhartX541512275755950119336112,61%2397017,953361613800000
Erik HaulaX5451419412066938126506,17%2483615,490002160002106
Conor Sheary (TOT)X4110818055364071304814,08%2158214,20022210000264
__Conor Sheary (MON)X404410059149110,00%38420,8902229000013
__Conor Sheary (CHI)X3710414-155313157213717,54%1849913,4800001000252
Noah CatesX5441014-66060559131704,40%2377314,31000050003114
Evan BouchardX5421214114069577116352,82%54114721,230225169000039
Mark JankowskiX547512060284834111820,59%115009,2600009000168
Matt RoyX4801111108060625424230,00%4599420,700004114000076
Cole SmithX504610210085353682911,11%74599,1900003000017
Brady SkjeiX432681016050514316254,65%5189420,792135121000457
Jimmy VeseyX5416700035345313331,89%113877,170000100006
Nick SeelerX54235834071444112204,88%4183115,3800002000099
Marc Staal (TOT)X53145-22808073441592,27%5895418,00000155000099
__Marc Staal (ANA)X181233100352620945,00%2036920,48000145000038
__Marc Staal (CHI)X35022-5180454724650,00%3858516,73000010000061
Braden Schneider (TOT)X34044-1602731201070,00%3155816,42000130000053
__Braden Schneider (MON)X4000-100353200,00%127619,1200018000013
__Braden Schneider (CHI)X30044060242617870,00%1948216,06000022000040
Nick Blankenburg (R)X812332085106410,00%311814,8000001800002
Ryan JohansenX12022-12085187120,00%1907,480000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tim StutzleX9149,06%1597919001,24141002600956
Claude GirouxX2060,70%11073919011,08130000350243
Brady TkachukX2357,63%594711000,95142102300175
Sebastian AhoX4054,87%3083423000,80120000022341
Elias Lindholm (TOT)X4055,53%10122125000,77000001300351
__Elias Lindholm (ATL)X2053,07%375615000,64000001300
__Elias Lindholm (CHI)X2056,99%6371510000,85000001300
Adam FoxX000,00%04554000,54000000160311
Sam ReinhartX1151,85%54178000,56020010120302
Erik HaulaX0053,90%7311612000,450100000172211
Conor Sheary (TOT)X2030,23%431012000,62000010066132
__Conor Sheary (MON)X0021,43%1401000,96000000066
__Conor Sheary (CHI)X2034,48%291011000,56000010066
Noah CatesX1040,54%373026000,36000000066102
Evan BouchardX000,00%01137000,24000000021010
Mark JankowskiX3150,52%192114000,480000000116101
Matt RoyX000,00%0530000,2200000004813000
Cole SmithX1050,00%1668000,44000000011001
Brady SkjeiX000,00%0826000,180000000311000
Jimmy VeseyX1027,27%11138000,36000000044001
Nick SeelerX010,00%0624000,120000000256010
Marc Staal (TOT)X100,00%01031000,100000000367000
__Marc Staal (ANA)X100,00%039000,160000000367
__Marc Staal (CHI)X000,00%0722000,070000000367
Braden Schneider (TOT)X000,00%0324000,1400000003414000
__Braden Schneider (MON)X000,00%011000,0000000003414
__Braden Schneider (CHI)X000,00%0223000,1700000003414
Nick Blankenburg (R)X000,00%003000,51000000041000
Ryan JohansenX0036,36%1170000,45000000010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Filip Gustavsson (TOT)47271460,9212,382821431121417588410,62516477843
__Filip Gustavsson (ATL)157440,9361,989110130466199010,54511157
__Filip Gustavsson (CHI)32201020,9142,5819094282951389400,8005320
Charlie Lindgren (TOT)51200,8992,74241001110948000,0000351000
__Charlie Lindgren (NYR)41200,8952,7921500109543000,0000312
__Charlie Lindgren (CHI)10000,9292,3526001145000,0000039

Cleveland Bulldogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joe PavelskiX53223254114076801895411011,64%1699018,68191018144000017
Pavel BuchnevichX51213051-436085541896111511,11%2890017,64381120142000035
William KarlssonX53192746-640581141555010412,26%2699518,787815221410113120
Brock NelsonX5317244112200554917963999,50%1999018,6723515143000218
Justin FaulkX53112435-7360957811743419,40%69131024,72527121520000115
Alex IafalloX53151732-22155358127306611,81%2497218,34459221411014109
Reilly SmithX491319322807854122425810,66%1595019,38581334129000383
Cam FowlerX5352227-1210025578748355,75%53118122,293589152000020
Marcus JohanssonX53131225-9100293617447967,47%870913,3700002000124
Blake ColemanX5381119534090459522568,42%2070313,2700011900000
Nico SturmX534913-99578945832396,90%2182515,560112110002111
Eric RobinsonX533710-122034248436473,57%144087,700000000001
Erik CernakX521910-350099633120163,23%5199919,200110140110106
Cody CeciX45358-218081674016187,50%67101322,5121341140000102
Johnathan KovacevicX4706651003437288110,00%2966114,0500003000149
Noah GregorX21325-7402162291613,64%51708,110000100001
Lane PedersonX53314-131006428345188,82%64197,900000100002
Matt Luff (R)X33213-800102130686,67%52658,030000200000
Derek ForbortX17022080251411540,00%1226615,63011022000020
Ondrej PalatX4000-2004595100,00%35313,280000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joe PavelskiX2155,12%12104523001,09360000750426
Pavel BuchnevichX3053,33%755214001,13020003700412
William KarlssonX2255,63%9602224010,92010000011162
Brock NelsonX0245,00%805621000,83340000021241
Justin FaulkX110,00%03340000,53000000011051
Alex IafalloX2428,57%492830000,66000000041301
Reilly SmithX4026,00%503323000,67040000021014
Cam FowlerX100,00%12835000,46000000051022
Marcus JohanssonX1133,33%39499000,71000000011003
Blake ColemanX1027,59%292211000,540000000202102
Nico SturmX0058,06%670919000,32001000033010
Eric RobinsonX2020,00%102410000,49000000099010
Erik CernakX000,00%0261000,200000000494000
Cody CeciX100,00%0733000,16000000088000
Johnathan KovacevicX000,00%0527000,1800000004720000
Noah GregorX100,00%115000,59000000011002
Lane PedersonX1054,44%18037000,1900000001515010
Matt Luff (R)X0010,00%1003000,23000000000100
Derek ForbortX000,00%0410000,1500000001710000
Ondrej PalatX000,00%100000,00000001100000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Martin Jones45231290,9072,9526441021301391648210,875164211922
Thatcher Demko103410,8873,674910130265114100,00031027101
Jaroslav Halak20100,8156,868700105425000,0000115000

Colorado Zipper

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor McDavidX502142631633584531926211110,94%1995619,124182232160000320
Patrice BergeronX5022325481007573150549414,67%1787717,53371018113202354
Jamie BennX502330533211571851544910914,94%2089017,801181930150000128
Jared McCannX50222547917552471525110414,47%1685717,1458133015600000
Trevor ZegrasX50192443-13606657142608913,38%881816,3774112211500004
Boone Jenner (TOT)X50131528-9260774895313813,68%1380015,9933612108000222
__Boone Jenner (LON)X11120402360216,67%01615,521121100000
__Boone Jenner (COL)X49121426-9220754589313613,48%1378416,0022411107000222
Michael RasmussenX47915240200635713732636,57%1969714,840000720212136
Dmitry OrlovX5071623-1341051648134258,64%50109721,953588174000282
Adam LowryX501210226155799385235114,12%2375415,08000051345163
MacKenzie WeegarX37416207280555732181712,50%3381622,041456841126121
T.J. OshieX406131937210563710341645,83%1057614,40000090223105
Erik GustafssonX5011415-4341034446025331,67%4490818,170558104000127
Dylan DeMeloX50110111120077685125341,96%57107521,490115970003174
Ilya LyubushkinX500111110421060653618130,00%4489217,84000030113152
Ty Dellandrea (TOT)X493710-88048508320463,61%1452810,77000030112112
__Ty Dellandrea (MIA)X2011-300322330,00%33014,980000200000
__Ty Dellandrea (LON)X15033-3201416175110,00%317411,6300000000122
__Ty Dellandrea (COL)X32336-26031326412324,69%832310,1000001011190
Jacob MiddletonX500993541052743323200,00%5297719,530223840000135
Michael McCarronX4124611203340183711,11%53939,5800001011269
Nikita ZaitsevX15134580141360416,67%1224616,3700001000041
Nathan BastianX19202-3606921369,52%71337,000000000000
Austin WatsonX49202052106335228149,09%53737,600000600006
Curtis LazarX110100001101100.00%01111,300000000007
Brandon Duhaime (TOT)X210122030100100.00%1178,330000000000
__Brandon Duhaime (LON)X110120010100100.00%198,920000000000
__Brandon Duhaime (COL)X1000020200000,00%087,750000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor McDavidX1059,38%1287519001,32001001100383
Patrice BergeronX5259,13%8273022101,23000000140633
Jamie BennX6058,03%10463911001,19000121100431
Jared McCannX5336,62%713618111,10001000130244
Trevor ZegrasX2051,22%41359021,05000000130413
Boone Jenner (TOT)X3254,55%442210000,70000001100310
__Boone Jenner (LON)X1058,82%1700002,58000001100
__Boone Jenner (COL)X2251,85%272210000,66000001100
Michael RasmussenX3050,00%402611000,69000000044221
Dmitry OrlovX220,00%02433000,42001010044101
Adam LowryX0157,06%6521122000,58000100033103
MacKenzie WeegarX100,00%01130000,490000002190010
T.J. OshieX2150,00%242410000,66000010011012
Erik GustafssonX000,00%01930100,330000200183110
Dylan DeMeloX000,00%01543000,200000000212011
Ilya LyubushkinX000,00%0927000,250001101500000
Ty Dellandrea (TOT)X0149,79%2332012000,38000001100001
__Ty Dellandrea (MIA)X00100.00%220000,67000001100
__Ty Dellandrea (LON)X0037,21%4363000,34000001100
__Ty Dellandrea (COL)X0152,13%188129000,37000001100
Jacob MiddletonX000,00%0331000,180001100506000
Michael McCarronX0064,15%10627000,310000000358000
Nikita ZaitsevX100,00%006000,3300000001010100
Nathan BastianX0033,33%321000,30000000000001
Austin WatsonX0037,50%1615000,11000020022000
Curtis LazarX0028,57%700001,77000000000000
Brandon Duhaime (TOT)X000,00%001001,20000000070000
__Brandon Duhaime (LON)X000,00%000002,24000000070
__Brandon Duhaime (COL)X000,00%001000,00000000070
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alexandar Georgiev44291310,9062,872568011231306531120,0000437154
James Reimer83400,8803,43438002520899110,0000743000

Dallas Storm

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack HughesX53303868147559322375813812,66%21103019,4410132348188000113
Chandler StephensonX5318415922180106106135339613,33%25114621,6331417221893147128
Brock BoeserX532131522113564451574811613,38%1082315,53210121913000000
Jake GuentzelX53222850183609245175469612,57%16101319,11810183518900003
Tyler SeguinX4916233914806662111356014,41%1576915,69610161012000001
Rickard RakellX53211536-21208243195589910,77%1179615,0274111913500000
Quinn HughesX53923322220318012854607,03%51113921,4947111720700008
Brent BurnsX53527326360448212647473,97%63120622,75461017207011046
Colton SissonsX53129214120679972245016,67%2080315,16000031018132
Lawson CrouseX5310818161801177210528529,52%2087416,491122281016130
Ryan PoehlingX5151318110030486622447,58%1565012,74000000227130
Ryan McDonaghX53117182020046906927321,45%63115821,8605541190002130
Noah HanifinX5321113535541655012264,00%44108920,5522431190113124
Mattias SamuelssonX5301313258065714720140,00%4691917,35000060221140
Trent Frederic (R)X53571239539286626377,58%84438,3500003011030
Radko GudasX5319102851589715019242,00%4890116,99000020222126
Frank VatranoX53549216037345618448,93%953910,170000400001
Ridly GreigX4112-2006951120,00%25012,490000000000
Mark Kastelic (R)X53022252107930185130,00%54077,670000000015
Niko MikkolaX2000-100000010,00%084,060000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack HughesX3042,67%757712011,32370012400471
Chandler StephensonX4055,12%13662518201,03130000021655
Brock BoeserX7029,55%44539001,26000012300252
Jake GuentzelX3222,37%764418000,99220000130612
Tyler SeguinX2153,51%6841713101,010100000131313
Rickard RakellX4248,39%316012000,90370000011251
Quinn HughesX200,00%03232000,56000001500202
Brent BurnsX010,00%03742000,532500003100022
Colton SissonsX2250,21%717514000,52000000011212
Lawson CrouseX0053,13%642124010,41000000022112
Ryan PoehlingX1046,15%261816000,550000000109101
Ryan McDonaghX000,00%0746000,31000000031000
Noah HanifinX000,00%02133000,240000100222010
Mattias SamuelssonX000,00%0529000,280000000539002
Trent Frederic (R)X0119,23%261913000,54000010092011
Radko GudasX000,00%0528000,220000100371010
Frank VatranoX017,14%14137000,330000002140100
Ridly GreigX0042,22%4510000,80000000000000
Mark Kastelic (R)X0054,02%17415000,1000002005317000
Niko MikkolaX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tristan Jarry46291150,9192,392758211101358623500,80826458555
Casey DeSmith85210,8972,56469002019593100,0000845001

Detroit Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dougie HamiltonX42737441635737517479714,02%68109226,00268351170224116
Martin NecasX3718234123807391187591069,63%2091324,67651123930002101
Taylor RaddyshX5217183501207964129387913,18%1688617,0428109109000029
Dominik KubalikX52132235-3180885215650678,33%20106420,473710281341234120
Nicklas BackstromX46171229-31206960128305613,28%1391019,77461014113202393
Kent JohnsonX52121527680456814039788,57%1881815,72213450000019
Jack McBainX4971522-145511710570213610,00%26101520,7202241110115135
Arthur KaliyevX521110214120764512052739,17%1273814,2000004101244
Philip TomasinoX348917-126043388723619,20%1153315,67325116700000
Andrew PeekeX52512171018087926332257,94%76123823,81213111450001168
John MarinoX5221416-914028734919364,08%63106920,5613421040002130
Pavel Dorofeyev (R)X3610515480433070244014,29%1454515,1312335300000
Alex ChiassonX526713218053477330418,22%1964812,4600004000128
Joel EdmundsonX5231013-444077645218225,77%55104420,0822441050110113
Ryan McLeodX525712010045475711398,77%953510,3000019000117
Kiefer SherwoodX52268024044213611345,56%73657,0300001000118
Zach WerenskiX511563207464412182,27%4575714,84011125000226
Erik BrannstromX52066-580152213840,00%263626,9600001000020
Ethan BearX5202211602752341280,00%3371513,7600002000139
Jesper BoqvistX10101-3000331333,33%3807,990000000003
Nils Lundkvist (R)X2000000000000,00%094,330000000001
Fabian Zetterlund (R)X5000-100147030,00%0397,710000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dougie HamiltonX100,00%05533000,81000000000014
Martin NecasX6050,09%10583113000,902300000120441
Taylor RaddyshX3331,58%383315000,79000002200210
Dominik KubalikX2140,23%875021000,66050003300211
Nicklas BackstromX2256,12%982811000,64010000011043
Kent JohnsonX3042,54%5033212000,66110001100303
Jack McBainX2049,94%9051127000,43150100210130
Arthur KaliyevX1121,15%52329000,57000000042130
Philip TomasinoX1021,74%23256000,64000000021102
Andrew PeekeX100,00%0743000,27000000021212
John MarinoX100,00%11446000,300000002240002
Pavel Dorofeyev (R)X2023,53%171314000,55000001100111
Alex ChiassonX0332,00%25177000,40000000160004
Joel EdmundsonX000,00%0830000,2500000003018110
Ryan McLeodX0057,58%297138000,45000001300101
Kiefer SherwoodX0044,44%1899000,440000000286000
Zach WerenskiX000,00%01026000,160000000432000
Erik BrannstromX000,00%0115000,3300000005226000
Ethan BearX000,00%0428000,0600000005239000
Jesper BoqvistX0031,71%4122000,25000000099000
Nils Lundkvist (R)X000,00%001000,00000000020000
Fabian Zetterlund (R)X000,00%010000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pheonix Copley11000,9671,00600013011000,0000151100
Ilya Samsonov51262050,9052,7630891011421498627230,66715511733

Edmonton Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matty BeniersX40313566-2180661261715610318,13%4094323,579101924123000077
Jack QuinnX35252348-7205671159407915,72%2575321,5158133299202669
Calle RosenX3463238-1080318810937565,50%5185925,2727912100022368
Jesper FrodenX52201636-2228085711675310711,98%2891317,57481223126000210
Alex BelzileX42181432-91806166153518311,76%2073817,582351159101162
Patric HornqvistX4841822-2140085607326345,48%2192519,27371014136000028
Zack KassianX5071320-16491589658415448,33%2784416,89044911800008
Byron FroeseX4210919-8100506195305710,53%1665415,5620245300002
Alexander RadulovX4891019-15115565710324608,74%2070014,58022218000016
Gustav LindstromX5121315-1536083616928382,90%38105720,732138125000066
Zac DalpeX238614-1200303347182417,02%935415,38101425112130
Martin HanzalX466713-2360304642172514,29%1453111,5501119000022
Morgan GeekieX194913-176035426119446,56%1838720,36022946112141
Jordie BennX414812-2630079625922366,78%6297223,702469122011080
David JiricekX443710-2460305529201410,34%4085919,53303789000169
Benoit-Olivier GroulxX23369-20016324011217,50%1130613,32000013000024
Corey SchuenemanX43167-164094426783,85%3766215,40000131000026
Urho VaakanainenX25156-8402427231054,35%3049819,93101359011045
Alex BiegaX53066-280123119490,00%1657910,9300008000123
Nikita GusevX34055-134021242710210,00%134010,0100002000014
David Kase (R)X34224-120018142711157,41%23028,890000600006
Jordan NolanX39044-176029444011240,00%846111,8300011100009
Stanislav Svozil (R)X21033-194092918660,00%1935717,02011329000023
Jake CheliosX45112-1895112616346,25%1952911,7600001000022
J.C. Beaudin (R)X14101-2201111104210,00%31128,020000100002
Brian BoyleX6011020665350,00%09816,290001800003
Mason GeertsenX2000-200010000,00%14020,250000700002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matty BeniersX1148,14%11573829001,40040000110441
Jack QuinnX4135,63%873816111,28020000420521
Calle RosenX000,00%04439000,88000001100012
Jesper FrodenX2016,67%543823000,79110000011005
Alex BelzileX0151,49%5714719010,87130000033311
Patric HornqvistX0042,47%731719000,48110000033000
Zack KassianX0038,46%393114000,47000030120111
Byron FroeseX1135,14%371611000,58000000022102
Alexander RadulovX1128,21%392614000,54000010044102
Gustav LindstromX010,00%22940000,28000000088100
Zac DalpeX1134,69%245149000,79000000050020
Martin HanzalX0033,13%320815000,490000000118000
Morgan GeekieX1046,44%323208000,67120001300100
Jordie BennX10100.00%12251000,25000000075001
David JiricekX000,00%0836000,23000000085000
Benoit-Olivier GroulxX0031,58%17199000,59000001100000
Corey SchuenemanX000,00%0623000,21000000082000
Urho VaakanainenX000,00%0719000,24000000065000
Alex BiegaX000,00%0517000,210000000533000
Nikita GusevX0020,00%1098000,290000000343000
David Kase (R)X0110,00%1089000,26000000033100
Jordan NolanX0016,67%24811000,1700000003917000
Stanislav Svozil (R)X000,00%028000,170000000161000
Jake CheliosX000,00%0310000,0800100001212000
J.C. Beaudin (R)X0022,45%4923000,18000000033000
Brian BoyleX0020,00%510000,20000000065000
Mason GeertsenX000,00%002000,000000000372000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joseph Woll145420,8953,526986041389183000,7508132110
Ben Bishop162900,8664,487370055409223010,00001415000
Anders Nilsson244940,8674,6211300087656367020,00021913000
Jean-Francois Berube132900,8475,184630040261123100,0000617000
Alexander Salak41110,8645,63181001712567000,333316000

Halifax Thunder

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anze KopitarX50264268-56077961886611713,83%34105121,0310152532153011184
Cale MakarX40134154-17380627917896707,30%4391322,8311172861127000291
Luke Evangelista (R)X51172138-11206367176631039,66%2499919,59661225148000078
Sam SteelX41141832-2605268107287213,08%2077418,8854914900005118
Mike HoffmanX49211031-9140635595445822,11%2697319,8643710147000248
Luke KuninX53121830-66801125013440788,96%2779915,07055779000020
MacKenzie Entwistle (R)X53121729-940696772264616,67%2074314,02224645000012
Justin SchultzX5352025-15220245510934434,59%4394717,87224279000273
Vladislav NamestnikovX391110214160585960224418,33%1774819,181343871013115
Zemgus GirgensonsX539918000626210720618,41%1782915,630117630005105
Mathieu Olivier (R) (TOT)X539716-9520984488304910,23%1677314,58213451000031
__Mathieu Olivier (HAL)X539716-9520984488304910,23%1677314,58213451000031
Jaccob SlavinX4211516-1411532665228301,92%4893922,371896135011079
Travis HamonicX495914-1166063737424196,76%66100220,4623512120000297
Tyler PitlickX437512-540293455103112,73%113919,0900003000039
Kevin ShattenkirkX313912-6301029463913167,69%3059719,26268877000155
Artem ZubX5321012650074674812154,17%4895418,010001430001149
Robert BortuzzoX5301010812037643322210,00%6478614,83000010000135
Brendan LemieuxX52314-155010772129162310,34%74999,590000200005
Kieffer Bellows (R)X352240401515175911,76%52687,650000400001
Brendan GaunceX12033-220276350,00%11058,720000000002
Rourke Chartier (R)X19022-75552716250,00%924612,9500000000137
Kevin Bahl (R)X26011-2195121311470,00%1427010,3900000000019
Milos Kelemen (R)X1000000120000,00%01313,020000000000
Chris WagnerX1000000000000,00%0109,920000000000
Spencer Stastney (R)X2000000000000,00%0104,790000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anze KopitarX4454,13%14063825001,29150002200821
Cale MakarX100,00%05241001,18000000000123
Luke Evangelista (R)X2128,57%773913000,76000000031331
Sam SteelX0153,80%7102624000,83240000031232
Mike HoffmanX4131,08%743314100,64350000021131
Luke KuninX3042,00%502416000,75010000120121
MacKenzie Entwistle (R)X0053,87%568179000,78000000021012
Justin SchultzX100,00%03531000,530000001200000
Vladislav NamestnikovX0040,00%551716000,56110000000230
Zemgus GirgensonsX0151,06%472118000,43000000083002
Mathieu Olivier (R) (TOT)X1122,22%362020000,41000000011002
__Mathieu Olivier (HAL)X1122,22%362020000,41000000011
Jaccob SlavinX000,00%0945000,340010003170000
Travis HamonicX010,00%01338000,28000000041000
Tyler PitlickX1040,00%4086000,61000001200001
Kevin ShattenkirkX000,00%01221000,40001010011010
Artem ZubX000,00%1835000,250000000373001
Robert BortuzzoX000,00%0528000,250000000539002
Brendan LemieuxX0045,45%2278000,160001100272101
Kieffer Bellows (R)X1018,75%4874000,30000000000000
Brendan GaunceX0034,04%4715000,57000000011000
Rourke Chartier (R)X0033,50%20007000,16000100000000
Kevin Bahl (R)X000,00%043000,070010000268000
Milos Kelemen (R)X000,00%001000,00000000000000
Chris WagnerX000,00%100000,00000000011000
Spencer Stastney (R)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Murray10001,0000,00370001912000,0000011000
Pyotr Kochetkov (R)135410,8993,246290034337158010,75041127001
Jordan Binnington41172130,8823,812407401531294623500,81811415320
Jet Greaves (R)30200,8675,2813600129045000,0000110000

Hamilton Tigers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jordan EberleX5425335810805965187489813,37%2096017,78391223153000321
Johnny GaudreauX541933528406061207511179,18%22103919,24371034163011136
Vladimir TarasenkoX5419254497569521615410311,80%1492217,073692514500000
Jesper BrattX542419439604660163498714,72%26103919,23731025169000133
Nick SuzukiX5313274081009211013762899,49%23108220,4236917164101235
Adam HenriqueX529283791556110265264713,85%2891017,512571114400008
Mikael GranlundX54191332760668280305723,75%1075814,0400008101127
Devon ToewsX542303226140651047744462,60%70128323,77123161660113101
Tyler BertuzziX541513284200662616147929,32%1572313,390000200001
Calle JarnkrokX5471421320475910533616,67%2079814,7900004101366
Anthony DeAngeloX5441721532061548230304,88%53108820,141018153011035
Jacob TroubaX531181920575136935720231,75%69117922,250335123011386
Yegor ChinakhovX53871582021228235429,76%33897,3400002000048
Ben ChiarotX515914102601247640292012,50%56107221,012356135000076
Nick LeddyX541910-38018664716202,13%5097518,05101663011165
Kyle OkposoX526391040363152222411,54%84759,1300003000165
Jaycob MegnaX54279422087643011166,67%5387416,1800001000033
Tanner JeannotX4812354158621258214,00%84028,3600001000053
Rem PitlickX51010002540425,00%0326,420000000000
Nick Perbix (R)X4011520534130,00%36315,800000100001
Michael PezzettaX5011400731230,00%1438,680000000004
Ross ColtonX1000000511220,00%01110,870000100000
Curtis McKenzieX1000100000000,00%188,080000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jordan EberleX5027,08%485212011,21250001400923
Johnny GaudreauX3120,69%586416001,00230000140406
Vladimir TarasenkoX3140,48%423312000,95441000270281
Jesper BrattX4137,78%905216100,83450001100033
Nick SuzukiX0251,84%12793929010,74150000011132
Adam HenriqueX0056,61%8022015000,81011000170112
Mikael GranlundX4051,34%5611819000,84000002200171
Devon ToewsX000,00%03341000,500000001280005
Tyler BertuzziX3137,50%323716000,77000001100405
Calle JarnkrokX2056,19%1052425000,530000001130101
Anthony DeAngeloX000,00%02740000,39000000230010
Jacob TroubaX000,00%01050000,320010000514003
Yegor ChinakhovX2028,57%7169000,77000000011011
Ben ChiarotX100,00%0342000,26000000041011
Nick LeddyX000,00%01134000,21010000081000
Kyle OkposoX1040,32%18689000,38000000044000
Jaycob MegnaX000,00%0334000,21000000022011
Tanner JeannotX0016,67%638000,15000010011100
Rem PitlickX0018,18%1102000,62000000011000
Nick Perbix (R)X000,00%012000,32000000041000
Michael PezzettaX000,00%002000,46000000011000
Ross ColtonX0066,67%310000,00000000011000
Curtis McKenzieX000,00%000000,00000000230000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Raanta3926750,9222,41226300911174547220,647173813611
Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen (R)166710,8903,298950049447238100,80051437111
Adam Werner (R)21100,8574,371240096331000,000024000

Houston Supernova

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Leon DraisaitlX5225487398067782036311212,32%23104720,135222719136000054
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX54232750-7262042731814411712,71%1999518,43741116110000154
Jordan KyrouX542623491201054551705210515,29%1998018,155101516133101136
Phillip DanaultX53132942-62409911870194118,57%1999818,84471191072025123
William NylanderX54201939-1113548491674610411,98%3296917,95491316118011434
Adrian KempeX5416203617261011158142367811,27%22108920,1710414191341239134
Rasmus DahlinX5363036-98201228711657685,17%60125823,73391221157000037
Ilya MikheyevX54121426-600324812342709,76%1274613,81011275000129
Vince DunnX5451823-15300100869531515,26%79135825,15448171600003179
K'Andre MillerX5451621236085688032346,25%63116521,581012990114170
Jesper FastX546612-60044447221478,33%1657210,6000003000237
Noel AcciariX546410140736353144111,32%1674713,83000114000888
Josh MansonX44099061584584220140,00%4073916,8000000011283
Kevin StenlundX54448-8100183829132113,79%114317,980000000002
Jamie OleksiakX54066549569603310150,00%5489616,60011034011084
Jonas SiegenthalerX54066438039633712130,00%3682615,30000110000100
Danton HeinenX43415-320211833132212,12%63458,010000200000
Connor DewarX54235-630067474019305,00%1460511,2100014000080
Jarred TinordiX25011-36027129450,00%92259,0100000000019
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Leon DraisaitlX1153,92%13004412001,39170000022663
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX4056,25%804426011,00141030033134
Jordan KyrouX1027,78%723611011,00021010510343
Phillip DanaultX5153,29%11111022000,84000000011341
William NylanderX3140,26%774521000,80150010053412
Adrian KempeX2028,75%803323010,66360111300307
Rasmus DahlinX000,00%04944000,570000000294001
Ilya MikheyevX0239,29%283310000,70000000022023
Vince DunnX010,00%03252000,340000000189000
K'Andre MillerX200,00%01238000,36000000032000
Jesper FastX0035,71%5689000,42000000022010
Noel AcciariX0050,89%507715000,27000000044101
Josh MansonX000,00%0938000,240001000442000
Kevin StenlundX0054,97%17145000,37000000044000
Jamie OleksiakX000,00%0940000,130001000543000
Jonas SiegenthalerX000,00%0732000,1500000005410000
Danton HeinenX0266,67%964000,2900000001717001
Connor DewarX0272,22%18412000,170000000156000
Jarred TinordiX000,00%018000,090000000259000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Linus Ullmark40131970,8953,272347201281224476200,625163816030
Daniel Vladar (R)167430,8863,428770050437204000,62581534110
Kevin Lankinen10100,8184,00600042211000,000014000

London Spartiates

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jeff Skinner (TOT)X53263763-327572821666611815,66%23101719,1812142630168000231
__Jeff Skinner (COL)X11120001020350,00%02020,201012700000
__Jeff Skinner (LON)X52253661-327571821646611515,24%2399619,1611142528160000231
Brad MarchandX53263561-9380132711975911313,20%18104919,798152338163000349
Mats ZuccarelloX531721381155775117543919,71%1291417,242578126000122
Jeff CarterX53122335380696299284812,12%1774113,98101470000016
Eeli TolvanenX5321133431009350153398613,73%1482715,6013413164000122
Ryan Hartman (TOT)X55141933358012280117346211,97%2290716,48011433101778
__Ryan Hartman (WAS)X8325116023152741111,11%512015,050002600018
__Ryan Hartman (LON)X471117282420996590305112,22%1778616,73011227101670
Viktor ArvidssonX5372532-1024055587723649,09%1099418,765111611169000114
Daniel Sprong (TOT)X54111425-11010284212536768,80%1467712,5301133100003
__Daniel Sprong (REG)X273582009115512385,45%52589,560000100003
__Daniel Sprong (LON)X278917-31010193170243811,43%941815,5001133000000
Nick BoninoX44911204200404775304412,00%2465514,89000023011266
Nick JensenX5241216-510073657621215,26%44111621,452027340002118
Jonas BrodinX5311516-714057754827222,08%75116521,970110880002141
Kailer Yamamoto (TOT)X53691512052478538637,06%1855410,450001371013107
__Kailer Yamamoto (COL)X18336400132026132411,54%51659,1700002000122
__Kailer Yamamoto (LON)X35369-32039275925395,08%1338911,11000136101285
Jared SpurgeonX5331215-148055918735293,45%78125023,581344370009151
Klim Kostin (R)X527613-232091287820418,97%653110,21033715900007
Brett KulakX53012121016051583512200,00%4285816,19000017000058
Connor Murphy (TOT)X541910143598634915202,04%44100118,540002700000109
__Connor Murphy (REG)X270554155343415770,00%2245016,66000119000056
__Connor Murphy (LON)X27145-32806429348132,94%2255120,42000151000053
Derek StepanX392570001129156513,33%23017,7200003011140
Mason Shaw (R)X164155601811252916,00%316410,2300001101215
Scott HarringtonX49033101153034267180,00%3967713,82000011000024
Hunter McKown (R)X5022000321230,00%0469,200000900000
Zach Bogosian (TOT)X5000140620000,00%47214,310000000004
__Zach Bogosian (LON)X5000140620000,00%47214,310000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jeff Skinner (TOT)X5051,02%11274923001,24150011800353
__Jeff Skinner (COL)X000,00%230001,98000001800
__Jeff Skinner (LON)X5051,11%11254623001,22150011800
Brad MarchandX1131,40%865126021,16230000210425
Mats ZuccarelloX3127,66%473513000,83020100021223
Jeff CarterX3159,30%5162112000,94000001100420
Eeli TolvanenX3150,00%423630010,82000001100421
Ryan Hartman (TOT)X1050,87%5192730100,73000000130031
__Ryan Hartman (WAS)X1028,57%730000,83000000130
__Ryan Hartman (LON)X0051,17%5122430100,71000000130
Viktor ArvidssonX1035,00%602018000,640200000345021
Daniel Sprong (TOT)X1128,13%323612000,74220112200110
__Daniel Sprong (REG)X0020,00%5177000,62000002200
__Daniel Sprong (LON)X1129,63%27195000,81220112200
Nick BoninoX0145,95%741113000,61000001100010
Nick JensenX010,00%01235000,290000001130112
Jonas BrodinX000,00%01343000,270000001350010
Kailer Yamamoto (TOT)X3031,82%22299100,54000000320100
__Kailer Yamamoto (COL)X2033,33%9111000,73000000320
__Kailer Yamamoto (LON)X1030,77%13188100,46000000320
Jared SpurgeonX100,00%02658000,240000000143100
Klim Kostin (R)X1225,00%8199000,49000000011020
Brett KulakX000,00%1735000,280000000531000
Connor Murphy (TOT)X000,00%0739000,200000100183001
__Connor Murphy (REG)X000,00%0020000,220000100183
__Connor Murphy (LON)X000,00%0719000,180000000183
Derek StepanX0053,33%12017000,46000001100001
Mason Shaw (R)X1030,77%13102000,61000000000012
Scott HarringtonX000,00%0923000,090010000491000
Hunter McKown (R)X0038,46%1310000,87000000000000
Zach Bogosian (TOT)X000,00%002000,00000000330000
__Zach Bogosian (LON)X000,00%002000,00000000330
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen47231560,8963,242738401481418639200,68419458414
Jack Campbell123420,9003,374802027269133000,0000844100

Los Angeles Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Philipp KurashevX41162844-174033116133347212,03%3384520,60591418101101579
Jonathan DrouinX38172441-161207178144479011,81%2791824,174591995011389
Kaapo KakkoX39201838-301755069149368813,42%3493824,06591428901014105
J.J. MoserX4692635-293410669511933497,56%92121826,49729161240116121
Tyson JostX52201434-281408786143507713,99%2397718,7933613111101255
Joel Armia (TOT)X5217724-13180598186205019,77%3072013,85101220123239
__Joel Armia (LON)X21123003322350,00%12311,450000000004
__Joel Armia (LAK)X5016622-16180567884184719,05%2969713,95101220123235
Alexey ToropchenkoX4681220-1720083759524758,42%2694820,61134996000287
Juuso ValimakiX5221719-2141546647646422,63%51108720,90044111051123106
Josh BrownX4231417-24971597885025176,00%64104924,972359107011087
Jake NeighboursX528816-26140696310650917,55%1579815,35011424011128
Marco Rossi (R)X5031316-2412033805519385,45%1973614,7201131900005
Colin BlackwellX4341115-2410063956116396,56%1972216,8013488700000
Alexander Alexeyev (R)X5111112-252048572915213,45%60102520,100114940000103
Marcus FolignoX528311-16275714559173413,56%1754210,42314725000017
James van RiemsdykX52628-106072532112018,75%33055,8700008101110
Guillaume BriseboisX43224-1510017531714811,76%4464915,09000013000027
Dennis GilbertX38044-20240513219980,00%2756814,96000017000016
Victor RaskX912320047100310,00%213314,830110400000
Tyler Angle (R)X10123-60031612368,33%216916,9500012000003
Jonathan RacineX6033100053320,00%1589,630000100002
Austin WagnerX16022-7202117134100,00%720112,570000000001
Jakub ZborilX41022-2512025472211160,00%3158314,23000012011152
Janne KuokkanenX2000000121030,00%02612,820000000000
Stephane Da CostaX3000-300240130,00%04515,160000000001
Jesse YlonenX4000000000000,00%0102,500000200000
Jamie DrysdaleX6000000100000,00%1305,020000100002
Sammy BlaisX52000-3001969150,00%21322,540000700000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Philipp KurashevX1151,03%10232021001,04010001200112
Jonathan DrouinX2051,03%2924522000,89030000150202
Kaapo KakkoX1130,97%1553720000,81131001100111
J.J. MoserX010,00%03947000,57000110011022
Tyson JostX0046,67%604729020,70020000011410
Joel Armia (TOT)X3044,44%452116010,67000000033221
__Joel Armia (LON)X00100.00%100001,75000000033
__Joel Armia (LAK)X3043,18%442116010,63000000033
Alexey ToropchenkoX2135,29%852020000,42140001100010
Juuso ValimakiX010,00%03237000,35000011100000
Josh BrownX000,00%01235000,320002100113010
Jake NeighboursX0121,43%282715000,40000000031001
Marco Rossi (R)X0049,61%5101017000,430000000203001
Colin BlackwellX1033,15%5431416000,420000000151001
Alexander Alexeyev (R)X000,00%0835000,230000003160000
Marcus FolignoX0047,37%19913000,41000010081012
James van RiemsdykX0036,11%36116000,52000000011000
Guillaume BriseboisX000,00%0727000,1200000003826000
Dennis GilbertX000,00%0322000,1400000003818000
Victor RaskX0019,23%7813000,45000000000000
Tyler Angle (R)X0024,32%14813000,35000000000000
Jonathan RacineX000,00%001001,04000000000010
Austin WagnerX0033,33%639000,20000000020000
Jakub ZborilX000,00%01028000,0700000004114000
Janne KuokkanenX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Stephane Da CostaX0029,63%2720000,00000000000000
Jesse YlonenX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Jamie DrysdaleX000,00%001000,00000000000000
Sammy BlaisX0016,13%3125000,0000000005252000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joel Hofer (R)81410,8773,994060027220124100,0002810100
Jonathan Bernier82300,8864,13276001916790000,0000410000
Felix Sandstrom2631530,8714,3212230088683350320,50061824010
MacKenzie Blackwood2641420,8764,4012412091731370200,5002228100

Miami Heat

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dawson MercerX50222143-22140831132147813210,28%5088917,7867132587000249
Casey CizikasX53191837-1535597130120366215,83%3789916,96591418119101264
Taylor Hall (TOT)X54122133-313008063155541047,74%1989316,536392396011685
__Taylor Hall (LON)X3101-1002232433,33%25518,261011600000
__Taylor Hall (MIA)X51112132-303007861152521007,24%1783816,435382290011684
Owen TippettX33121628-131755946112427010,71%2064219,474591388000046
Joel Farabee (TOT)X50121527-8220476212844659,38%2566713,3401121300001
__Joel Farabee (ANA)X3000000002000,00%0134,340000000000
__Joel Farabee (MIA)X47121527-8220476212644659,52%2565413,9101121300001
Mason McTavishX53141226-142009281127378411,02%2183115,68033672011744
Gustav NyquistX4181321-8220596512032816,67%2762215,17257126600006
A.J. GreerX5171219-35760123467330459,59%1882016,091451093000134
Owen PowerX5231619-281604114010635412,83%76116122,323912191440005101
Jack DruryX515914-16160426641213012,20%1154010,5911212600004
Brett RitchieX535813-11420814411342574,42%2264212,1200004000566
Justin AugerX314711-56031282792114,81%1045914,81213960000258
Keith YandleX384711-25100344834201411,76%5984722,302351494000177
Travis DermottX331910-10602763248124,17%5969821,15134770000271
Beck Malenstyn (R)X25358-120041341831116,67%733813,5012312100005
Alec RegulaX53167-2119537693015103,33%47106620,1200051070002115
Oliver KylingtonX41156-1660192817775,88%2967616,49123474000074
Shane HarperX2832500035242081215,00%737013,21112532000010
Adam Brooks (R)X36134-161410252520675,00%1050814,11112232000050
Shea WeberX37044-1200173014660,00%2559215,9900019000129
Ville HeinolaX40044-2520103042233100,00%3167216,8000008000141
Cam YorkX4123-1205964616,67%68621,4510111500004
Alex VlasicX7112340121275314,29%1018626,59011024000020
Dylan Holloway (R)X911208011912158,33%512814,2800001000019
Marc McLaughlin (R)X40110003101020,00%47117,63000012000010
Reilly Walsh (R)X1000100210000,00%02525,420000300006
Luke Hughes (R)X1000000032100,00%42019,950000300002
Jonathan Dahlen (R)X2000-200033000,00%0189,170000300002
Wyatt KalynukX25000-70016228250,00%1837514,9800001000016
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dawson MercerX1349,04%9894830000,97040000310155
Casey CizikasX3053,48%7182237020,82340100230311
Taylor Hall (TOT)X1131,43%356112000,74050001100111
__Taylor Hall (LON)X000,00%100000,37000001100
__Taylor Hall (MIA)X1132,35%346112000,76050001100
Owen TippettX2140,28%723916010,87140011100215
Joel Farabee (TOT)X0119,35%313916000,81110000092310
__Joel Farabee (ANA)X000,00%101000,00000000092
__Joel Farabee (MIA)X0120,00%303915000,83110000092
Mason McTavishX0147,41%6183518000,63220000120200
Gustav NyquistX3051,35%374125000,68000000072102
A.J. GreerX0034,78%462811000,46120000083010
Owen PowerX000,00%02161000,33010001100000
Jack DruryX0049,71%3481411000,520100000235000
Brett RitchieX0137,50%403425000,40000001100001
Justin AugerX1031,08%148128000,48000000011010
Keith YandleX100,00%0716000,26000000055000
Travis DermottX000,00%0727000,290000000105011
Beck Malenstyn (R)X0030,77%1385000,47000000000010
Alec RegulaX010,00%0535000,1300001004611001
Oliver KylingtonX010,00%0024000,18000000053001
Shane HarperX1027,27%2219000,27000000033010
Adam Brooks (R)X0026,92%7847000,160000200276000
Shea WeberX000,00%0215000,140000002370000
Ville HeinolaX000,00%0328000,12001010088000
Cam YorkX100,00%014000,70000000031001
Alex VlasicX000,00%0412000,21000000043100
Dylan Holloway (R)X0013,33%1534000,31000000150000
Marc McLaughlin (R)X0016,67%601000,28000000011000
Reilly Walsh (R)X000,00%011000,000000000145000
Luke Hughes (R)X000,00%000000,000000000191000
Jonathan Dahlen (R)X0020,00%520000,00000000020000
Wyatt KalynukX000,00%0115000,0000000004936000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Ingram (R)175820,8943,579242055517260210,60010168012
Michael Houser166800,8983,748340052509281100,60051211200
Louis Domingue73200,8843,75272201714677000,0000516000
Landon Bow (R)121610,8684,195150036272149100,667696000
Brandon Halverson (R)91510,8844,434330032275144000,000074100
Allen York61300,8774,70242001915477100,000048000

Moncton Wildcats

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Frederick Gaudreau (TOT)X392128499604273154499813,64%2292223,6511112189310111123
__Frederick Gaudreau (CHI)X3011-100237150,00%04314,430000000006
__Frederick Gaudreau (MON)X3621274810604070147489314,29%2287924,4111112189310111117
Brandon SaadX43192847612054711694710811,24%25102323,78279231131126122
Tyler JohnsonX43182947-914078771524210511,84%2298122,8151116241090116142
Oskar SundqvistX41182745112608063108305716,67%1890322,03691524112000294
Damon SeversonX531026365440409011142559,01%80125023,5861117291630223174
Sam GagnerX53111627-3155496213848837,97%1584916,02112445000124
Saku MaenalanenX521412261120826591294715,38%2788817,07224546022161
Carson Soucy (TOT)X50815231675907956253214,29%70113122,61527151450001146
__Carson Soucy (CHI)X3011-140441000,00%25418,140000000007
__Carson Soucy (MON)X47814222635867555253214,55%68107622,90527151450001139
Karson KuhlmanX4871522-4175348263173811,11%2275615,755491450000017
Josh NorrisX359817-5120355757142915,79%1763218,074261083000011
Julien GauthierX447916-108054677123469,86%2079117,9725714103000338
Calvin de HaanX5131114-1830045754921206,12%4497819,1723591000111126
Jakob Pelletier (R)X176612-400152547181912,77%627115,920000810117
William BorgenX5311112-1274086684023182,50%5899018,6802241060000117
Jakub VoracekX282810-110018293714265,41%739013,93000112000312
Hendrix Lapierre (R)X22639-500222815101240,00%834715,78000012101118
Arber XhekajX53044-5761076552111150,00%2473613,8901107000173
Marc MichaelisX13123-100091614257,14%420215,540000200006
Tim BerniX53033-360343923560,00%4666712,5800000000027
Ty SmithX52022510041111120,00%83406,540000000007
Austin CzarnikX5011160444100,00%15110,270000000000
Samuel Fagemo (R)X2000-100220110,00%03015,040000000001
Brock Faber (R)X49000100090110,00%4771,570000300000
Ian MitchellX530004005224320,00%53737,030000200008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Frederick Gaudreau (TOT)X1247,89%3803720111,06230001100534
__Frederick Gaudreau (CHI)X0057,14%723000,46010001100
__Frederick Gaudreau (MON)X1247,72%3733517111,09220001100
Brandon SaadX3034,78%923319010,92230000011162
Tyler JohnsonX3248,26%2014618000,96030000061422
Oskar SundqvistX4028,43%999923001,00020000140432
Damon SeversonX200,00%02642100,580000000223122
Sam GagnerX1037,50%403423000,64000010011112
Saku MaenalanenX2137,04%541721000,59110000011112
Carson Soucy (TOT)X110,00%01164000,41010010022112
__Carson Soucy (CHI)X000,00%002000,37000000022
__Carson Soucy (MON)X110,00%01162000,41010010022
Karson KuhlmanX1232,19%4941125000,58000100032101
Josh NorrisX2230,23%516818000,54000000061000
Julien GauthierX1035,48%312421000,40000000022110
Calvin de HaanX0050,00%21529000,29000000011011
Jakob Pelletier (R)X0137,50%16108000,89000000000001
William BorgenX100,00%01349000,240000000457000
Jakub VoracekX0042,86%21915000,51000000040010
Hendrix Lapierre (R)X0035,16%21922000,52000000000000
Arber XhekajX000,00%1914000,1100101005312000
Marc MichaelisX0035,04%11724000,30000000033000
Tim BerniX000,00%0126000,0900000005317000
Ty SmithX000,00%003000,1200000005229000
Austin CzarnikX000,00%100000,39000000011000
Samuel Fagemo (R)X0050,00%412000,00000000000000
Brock Faber (R)X000,00%002000,0000000004949000
Ian MitchellX0050,00%216000,0000000005353000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Akira Schmid (R)186530,9092,779752045493248110,2504183031
Alexei Melnichuk (R)21100,9253,001200068046000,000023010
Jake Allen38162010,8983,422072001181158586210,57173221303
Collin Delia20000,8754,58390032412000,0000126000

Montreal Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
David KrejciX48263561-312105689173618215,03%2194319,645121724153022452
Max DomiX54233457-145596571966312611,73%26106419,71781529171202350
David PerronX54202949-131511757156538912,82%24107919,984101422170101360
Jason ZuckerX5421173832409743171437912,28%1674913,8622486200007
Victor HedmanX5432932-10300118919144373,30%91141026,122101261831235137
Jordan StaalX5411182911609512886123912,79%2598018,141344601237168
John CarlsonX4310192912120465511549468,70%5091721,33551019164000060
Hampus LindholmX5282129-12580738612745426,30%84126224,274610221690332135
Filip ChytilX5413142741005340125357310,40%1468212,641671398011123
Ivan BarbashevX5481725-3180675914744705,44%1679814,78202666000017
Sean MonahanX43131023-32403345125407010,40%1463514,7675122611700000
Ryan O'ReillyX4761420295355510533545,71%1464913,81145119000003
Barclay GoodrowX5469158215763455163310,91%758410,8200004101578
Alexander KerfootX547613480513852263713,46%1757110,5700003101399
Nikita ZadorovX50111128400121625532171,82%48103720,750110930113130
Christian DvorakX545510-100215047254310,64%185349,8900001112367
Tyler MyersX54088-350080734115140,00%4999718,470001390001115
Stefan NoesenX11134-20091117735,88%1847,650000100000
Victor MeteX3912370053013847,69%1843911,2600001000018
Ryan MurrayX210336208106250,00%1431414,95000114000025
Brady Keeper (R)X11011120452120,00%413212,0300001000011
Joe ThorntonX13000100425060,00%11007,660000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
David KrejciX4152,04%12014418101,29022000011434
Max DomiX4258,82%855316001,07341001100282
David PerronX2039,02%824313000,91020012300334
Jason ZuckerX3134,78%463011011,02000000011421
Victor HedmanX000,00%02647000,450000000281022
Jordan StaalX1058,79%10121523000,59120000320301
John CarlsonX11100.00%14344100,63000002200003
Hampus LindholmX010,00%03444000,46000000022011
Filip ChytilX3052,08%48346000,79110000320311
Ivan BarbashevX2051,16%433615000,63000000011002
Sean MonahanX2056,25%482414000,72010000099210
Ryan O'ReillyX0054,62%5202110000,62011000081001
Barclay GoodrowX0068,18%2279100,510000101100001
Alexander KerfootX3041,18%171513000,46110001100020
Nikita ZadorovX000,00%01328000,23000000022000
Christian DvorakX0155,16%281139000,37000000044102
Tyler MyersX000,00%01034000,160000000541001
Stefan NoesenX0050,00%230000,95000001200000
Victor MeteX000,00%0115000,1400000002121000
Ryan MurrayX000,00%017000,1900000002117000
Brady Keeper (R)X000,00%003000,15000000320000
Joe ThorntonX0056,82%4411000,0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Smith10000,8572,812100174000,0000112000
Sergei Bobrovsky50261470,9003,112875601491486691400,84613477230
Keith Kinkaid72500,8914,243680026239128100,0000635000

New York Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jesperi KotkaniemiX531935544295110112113377716,81%32103719,564121615169000128
Jason RobertsonX42262753318097892066411912,62%33104424,85371031139011382
Kirby DachX4415274247207482158621109,49%24103423,49571228147000170
Phil KesselX541319322160536213338699,77%1897318,0255101914700002
Jaden SchwartzX52171431-91409467143449711,89%2391917,683141170000479
Peyton KrebsX5482129-14201329977365510,39%2197818,101678143000126
Matias MaccelliX37141226080625895386314,74%1970218,964261088101346
Jonatan BerggrenX51131023-1440625291334614,29%2073614,4310142800000
Noah DobsonX342171904035619226372,17%4687325,6914521112000269
Lukas ReichelX5481018-520425610738587,48%1356110,39011013000038
Michael KesselringX4831417415541835621265,36%56108522,6013411144000282
Aatu RatyX434812-144050594114239,76%2058913,690000000001
Wyatt Kaiser (R)X482911152020563119206,45%5699220,681122120000081
Dylan GuentherX29358-1602221369198,33%830510,510000600006
Matt KierstedX51178-62041542115154,76%3691818,00101289000154
Justin BarronX35347-132059556319174,76%5589025,422137124000072
Dakota MermisX45055-1020164014780,00%3961813,7301108000018
Jake Livingstone (R)X50055-154016502815100,00%3180116,03000250000124
Jake LeschyshynX10123-20016780312,50%214614,580000300001
John-Jason PeterkaX54202400115123616,67%01923,55000111000022
Matt NietoX54112-3401730176105,88%132694,9900006000010
Dmitri SamorukovX14011-320388410,00%1315310,960000000016
Viktor Lodin (R)X3000-300013010,00%04414,680000000000
Oscar KlefbomX13000-420152020,00%516012,320000100004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jesperi KotkaniemiX5052,24%13632718001,04010100210346
Jason RobertsonX2132,48%3147221011,02110001100552
Kirby DachX3045,93%1354930000,81120000150041
Phil KesselX3234,88%433515000,66000000031222
Jaden SchwartzX2056,36%555029010,671200000141410
Peyton KrebsX0148,83%7291418000,59000000041121
Matias MaccelliX2135,29%512612110,74010000032232
Jonatan BerggrenX1142,31%262714010,620000000131121
Noah DobsonX000,00%03637000,44000000032111
Lukas ReichelX0039,39%333711010,64000000021200
Michael KesselringX100,00%0632000,31000100011020
Aatu RatyX1155,52%3261011000,41000000011003
Wyatt Kaiser (R)X010,00%0532000,220000000294000
Dylan GuentherX1033,33%12169000,53000000011000
Matt KierstedX000,00%0629000,170000000308000
Justin BarronX100,00%0837000,160000000146100
Dakota MermisX000,00%0017000,160000000214000
Jake Livingstone (R)X000,00%1324000,120000000504000
Jake LeschyshynX0050,91%5501000,41000000000000
John-Jason PeterkaX1017,65%1710000,2100000003232000
Matt NietoX0026,09%2366000,1500000002424001
Dmitri SamorukovX000,00%042000,13000000075000
Viktor Lodin (R)X0025,00%2802000,00000000082000
Oscar KlefbomX000,00%004000,00000000010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sam Montembeault (R) (TOT)105220,9222,275290020255125000,50010846100
__Sam Montembeault (CHI)42020,9301,772030068639000,5006312
__Sam Montembeault (NYR)63200,9172,58326001416986000,5004534
John Gibson46202330,9003,192707411441435676400,6673468222

Nunavut Mystery

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Samuel GirardX53153247-291806210718780898,02%92125523,6871118501470003112
Seth Jarvis (R)X38271946-417569831766010315,34%3092524,341161733100011083
Cole SillingerX38102939-12255859693305510,75%3088023,17312151488000074
Shane WrightX42101626-1960469790265511,11%1576418,182461078000011
Daniil MiromanovX5342024-3714025628734334,60%45100819,01178796000184
Luke GazdicX53101020-30120707663203215,87%2991017,17123550000122
Wayne SimmondsX2971320-4620914561254911,48%958320,10167970000126
Jordan HarrisX5171320-2344072829828297,14%73115922,7245922142101197
Glenn GawdinX4312719-31180478549143224,49%3287820,42134386000059
Tom SestitoX387613-2620405631122222,58%966017,36426660000118
Anthony PelusoX4731013-16405570466206,52%2272615,44022123000034
Markus HannikainenX346410-2620425238121915,79%1250914,98000438000014
Nikita Nesterenko (R)X31279-202043523819225,26%2561419,82123163000133
Cole Koepke (R)X17347-79533292591912,00%429417,3100042500009
Jacob De La RoseX23347-86022332061415,00%1032714,2200011400008
Nikita TryamkinX53167-1060104020995,00%3472613,7010113000018
Kevan MillerX53156-960103083512,50%245119,6400001000015
Antoine RousselX27235-7202537301166,67%1234812,9111231400027
Steven SantiniX42055-211152147267110,00%3871016,90011351000057
Lukas VejdemoX23224-6752036236168,70%1031213,5800004000011
Brandon BaddockX13213-72019152051010,00%320315,590000800003
Libor HajekX46202-221953657206510,00%4172515,76202544000037
Charles HudonX6112-3006582912,50%09215,300000200003
Alex GalchenyukX8101-3004892211,11%3789,810000100008
John PerssonX34011-800361100,00%32467,250000100005
Markus GranlundX5000-100594120,00%07414,800000000002
Paul LadueX5000000010000,00%0173,310000000000
Libor SulakX49000-400250100,00%42304,690000100002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Samuel GirardX020,00%05245100,75110000032313
Seth Jarvis (R)X3328,67%2864434020,99150100042361
Cole SillingerX1146,83%8822220000,892200100111215
Shane WrightX0130,77%6242220000,68000000022120
Daniil MiromanovX10100.00%11838000,48010000011010
Luke GazdicX1026,09%691619000,44010000022003
Wayne SimmondsX0035,71%7097000,69110000011101
Jordan HarrisX120,00%02249000,350000000133022
Glenn GawdinX1032,79%611530000,43010000033211
Tom SestitoX2053,13%321316000,3901000001510000
Anthony PelusoX0124,44%451119000,36000000053010
Markus HannikainenX2029,51%288136000,39000000011111
Nikita Nesterenko (R)X0044,44%541313000,291300000262000
Cole Koepke (R)X1026,67%1587000,48000010090010
Jacob De La RoseX0033,33%21369000,430000000112001
Nikita TryamkinX000,00%1416000,1900000003518000
Kevan MillerX000,00%217000,2300000005210000
Antoine RousselX1023,76%101712000,29000000044000
Steven SantiniX000,00%0530000,140000100428000
Lukas VejdemoX0131,84%1791011000,2600100001812000
Brandon BaddockX0033,33%1236000,30000000000000
Libor HajekX000,00%1820000,0600100001212000
Charles HudonX0033,33%641000,44000000000000
Alex GalchenyukX0052,94%1724000,25000000011000
John PerssonX0033,33%606000,0800000004826000
Markus GranlundX0030,00%1032000,00000000011000
Paul LadueX000,00%000000,000000000236000
Libor SulakX000,00%007000,0000000004949000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Veini Vehvilainen (R)10000,9551,9731001229000,000005000
Zach Sawchenko (R)113500,8933,534760028262134100,0000611001
Jiri Patera3091510,8953,6415002091864461301,0008296110
Ken Appleby (R)2751320,8774,3111980086701377200,50061831110

Ottawa Lumberjacks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
David PastrnakX543440742228087502596717713,13%25111620,6681321511750221104
Mika ZibanejadX542440641960811162117014411,37%24116021,4951419271741016122
J.T. MillerX541730471757512778166429910,24%1799918,51178201470003122
Roman JosiX5383139165757310311449707,02%71131424,805813171870001127
Artturi LehkonenX5214203420807360128447710,94%1882215,81112614000014
Jake DeBruskX53131730221157839100264713,00%1382715,591341914000000
Michael BuntingX5414132764606347106336413,21%758410,812023900005
Mike MathesonX40618241623548376624379,09%4076619,153257102000163
Jean-Gabriel PageauX5481523500847212135796,61%1777814,41000010007124
Alex PietrangeloX48515201726070707539326,67%58129226,91448161620111162
Brandon HagelX5491019225315945280224411,25%14105319,5003341752021048
Teuvo TeravainenX549615680302258274715,52%855910,3500001011064
Morgan FrostX54771412036287517439,33%44207,7700005000023
Zach WhitecloudX542810726059564314214,65%3994717,542028103000294
Logan O'ConnorX54369321554473810217,89%1965012,0300003000166
Conor GarlandX2243754013833112112,12%42009,110000200000
Jani HakanpaaX542571854076704118164,88%57109320,240114870001131
Dylan SambergX540551210054503818100,00%4179814,7800008000284
Josh Mahura (R)X14022840121210340,00%919413,8700001000012
Jay BeagleX180223401265040,00%11206,650000200000
Kirill Marchenko (R)X7101-3204332033,33%1639,010000000002
Kyle BurroughsX30114120341000,00%33310,970000000002
Trevor MooreX7011-120027130,00%1446,310000000000
Joey Anderson (R)X1000000010010,00%01413,580000000000
Matt IrwinX6000340331110,00%17612,6500000000012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
David PastrnakX8130,38%797219001,331300022001162
Mika ZibanejadX3255,23%15485428101,10130000240473
J.T. MillerX4156,70%7693918000,94130010022452
Roman JosiX200,00%05648100,59000100011221
Artturi LehkonenX0042,11%383819000,83000000072233
Jake DeBruskX3125,64%392113000,73010010062305
Michael BuntingX3031,43%35347000,93000000011212
Mike MathesonX110,00%01522000,63000010021111
Jean-Gabriel PageauX2158,47%5372613000,59010000063023
Alex PietrangeloX000,00%01848000,31010000032002
Brandon HagelX2031,58%761311000,36010120044122
Teuvo TeravainenX2054,55%22107000,54000000011210
Morgan FrostX3057,50%120246000,670000000111003
Zach WhitecloudX000,00%0437000,210000000195000
Logan O'ConnorX0040,00%25920000,280010000203100
Conor GarlandX0033,33%6101000,70000003600001
Jani HakanpaaX100,00%0744000,130000002320010
Dylan SambergX000,00%0345000,130000000544000
Josh Mahura (R)X000,00%003000,21010000160000
Jay BeagleX0062,50%4004000,3300000001810000
Kirill Marchenko (R)X0033,33%612000,32000001100000
Kyle BurroughsX000,00%002000,610000000213000
Trevor MooreX00100.00%100000,45000000084000
Joey Anderson (R)X000,00%100000,00000005500000
Matt IrwinX000,00%003000,000000000228000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Igor Shesterkin48311430,9152,512894211211417608140,58312486233
Jeremy Swayman (R)64110,8992,77368001716881000,0000648200

Quebec Nordiques

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sidney CrosbyX53313768948075892064912515,05%31104219,66512172617410117
Matthew TkachukX53263965189410131662105212812,38%1899118,6959142817300009
Mark StoneX501927469605467141638513,48%2890518,093581513900001
Matthew BoldyX531923422023157586117347716,24%2292817,5155101213200011
Travis KonecnyX452316391060088481774010312,99%3487619,4724618120000036
Rafael Harvey-PinardX501916356205549119388815,97%1566913,370000110113138
Tom WilsonX531617331866012037129397912,40%1068112,8520235000000
Drake BathersonX5362329148083538735556,90%1397718,431671013200001
Rasmus AnderssonX533252813181049989535293,16%75132525,00022718902212191
Drew DoughtyX5341822812078738940354,49%64115521,804371518900018
Mattias EkholmX53319221811567806024355,00%82117622,1800031190005136
Sam LaffertyX5371320660576450134714,00%2170613,33000020002129
Brandon CarloX5321315106052494416204,55%3785116,06000010111132
Sean DurziX531101122391554635927301,69%55101319,121013114000231
Derek RyanX53371030031535023326,00%215069,54000000113178
Jake EvansX5352704026446425397,81%125159,71000040005117
Ian ColeX53055937554712612220,00%6188316,66000080000174
Milan LucicX532132404617257138,00%43867,2900001101244
Darren HelmX31011000022150,00%1237,680000000003
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (R)X61012207350220,00%0416,830000000000
Marcus Bjork (R)X2000000312100,00%0105,180000000000
Ryan ReavesX3000020010120,00%0165,460000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sidney CrosbyX6255,76%14065615011,31340004500953
Matthew TkachukX5232,65%497111001,31141100210357
Mark StoneX3041,51%533311101,02000000060425
Matthew BoldyX5157,87%8641816000,91011110210441
Travis KonecnyX3132,86%705015000,89020001900263
Rafael Harvey-PinardX3144,00%25389011,05000000022222
Tom WilsonX3031,58%38269000,97000000044333
Drake BathersonX1039,71%683312000,59000000350011
Rasmus AnderssonX000,00%02455000,420001100213100
Drew DoughtyX110,00%02354000,38000001100011
Mattias EkholmX010,00%01542000,37000010410012
Sam LaffertyX1053,89%360916000,57000000032002
Brandon CarloX100,00%0341000,350000000112201
Sean DurziX000,00%0826000,220002100413000
Derek RyanX0051,75%4001312000,40000000072011
Jake EvansX1047,37%191116000,27000000055001
Ian ColeX000,00%0730000,110000100535000
Milan LucicX1025,00%1235000,160000000235000
Darren HelmX000,00%100000,87000000022000
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (R)X00100.00%100000,49000001400001
Marcus Bjork (R)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Ryan ReavesX000,00%000000,00000000230000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joonas Korpisalo1610410,9062,669260041436212000,00031634100
Marc-Andre Fleury3825940,9022,9622931001131149503200,66793716221

Regina Pats

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Robert ThomasX53183452-61404695138407613,04%2297718,43191010136011144
Kirill KaprizovX41192544-84607453164489211,59%1586321,05661226126000453
Mathew BarzalX5316264221807547153538610,46%1296018,1234725141000314
Logan Couture (TOT)X521921405175103102156478212,18%19105320,2427981160115132
__Logan Couture (LON)X2610919-175425489253411,24%1051719,88123456011472
__Logan Couture (REG)X26912216100614867224813,43%953620,61156461000160
Cole CaufieldX5318183610203045145518512,41%1177814,69011446000236
Roope HintzX30132235-360476291295414,29%1062920,97311141993000352
Nick SchmaltzX43191332101003945130437614,62%1378618,28561116112000233
Troy TerryX53151631-11405363134387211,19%1391417,2442611124101321
Miro HeiskanenX5342428-118047828837314,55%58121222,8822412162000178
Mikhail SergachevX51615211555114928932356,74%56131425,7710181570006158
Sam BennettX531181913320863287285812,64%1676314,39011016000039
Yanni GourdeX53613191430080807921517,59%2679114,930001480000100
Gustav ForslingX5331114510046705024236,00%68107320,252027127011092
Vladislav GavrikovX5301212638046703813180,00%6894617,840111450000125
Jake SandersonX5301111013516573715140,00%3372713,71000032000144
Blake LizotteX43459-4140352934122511,76%83207,4300000000151
Colin Miller (TOT)X43088627530217450,00%344289,9500003300001
__Colin Miller (LON)X26077527527206430,00%3137414,4000003300001
__Colin Miller (REG)X17011100311020,00%3533,150000000000
Teddy BluegerX42347-48044242472212,50%1843710,4100000000190
Mikey AndersonX410661014044572318130,00%4259314,4700001000048
Dakota Joshua (R)X300111160391713990,00%42809,330000100003
Alex Newhook (R)X6000-100121000,00%0315,240000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Robert ThomasX4055,05%8412119011,06120000031151
Kirill KaprizovX5223,21%1124915101,02110000000542
Mathew BarzalX1137,50%484512000,87030002200034
Logan Couture (TOT)X4251,21%10723815010,76250010410333
__Logan Couture (LON)X1151,61%527268000,74130010410
__Logan Couture (REG)X3150,83%545127010,78120000410
Cole CaufieldX1234,78%464910000,93110000021124
Roope HintzX2053,02%6962222011,11110000022501
Nick SchmaltzX3156,76%372920010,81020001100303
Troy TerryX2121,95%412617000,68230000022132
Miro HeiskanenX100,00%02544000,46000000170101
Mikhail SergachevX100,00%03259100,32000010310011
Sam BennettX0241,38%292813000,50000000062121
Yanni GourdeX2052,61%6142015000,48000000022111
Gustav ForslingX000,00%01339000,26000000280000
Vladislav GavrikovX000,00%0239000,250000000533001
Jake SandersonX000,00%0625000,300000100531000
Blake LizotteX0047,73%13237000,56000001100000
Colin Miller (TOT)X000,00%0221000,3700001004316000
__Colin Miller (LON)X000,00%0219000,3700001004316
__Colin Miller (REG)X000,00%002000,3700000004316
Teddy BluegerX2054,02%8776000,32000000044012
Mikey AndersonX00100.00%1321000,200000000412000
Dakota Joshua (R)X0042,86%1422000,0700000002824000
Alex Newhook (R)X0050,00%801000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Vitek Vanecek52281850,9032,853069221461509637320,53315512831
Karel Vejmelka (R)31100,8474,7613900117231000,0000251000

San Jose Rhinos

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Zach HymanX543644801518074682415713814,94%28113521,0210152538173123480
Alex OvechkinX543139705295104502105312814,76%22110320,4371421261731123105
Nikolaj EhlersX54232952-821554431334311017,29%1781815,1678151813000000
Joel Eriksson EkX541437516440100126127338311,02%28108220,033111413171101445
Filip ForsbergX51152237-86092601324811011,36%1683116,29381112124000034
Charlie McAvoyX4682533-7580917610053438,00%63111524,245914181610002122
Jakob ChychrunX4142024427550537236265,56%3079519,4035814120011235
Chris KreiderX54121123-61601116687325513,79%1496717,911235130000362
Andrew MangiapaneX54121022-1120724413043719,23%2274413,7810117000770
Tomas NosekX54616222380676641152314,63%1573413,5901107101690
Brian DumoulinX5441620116058786721285,97%57123422,85325121430222150
Ryan LindgrenX5441620852059796022196,67%55105519,5422471050111131
Jordan MartinookX5471219-2375705212536605,60%2174813,85011051016103
Ryan LombergX5375125120421639111517,95%93807,170000000000
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX5445980030675221387,69%135259,73000010113107
Erik GudbransonX54099-441579713123170,00%4897618,07022063000276
Zach Aston-ReeseX5435852046243614308,33%73877,180000200000
Christopher TanevX5105528035713612180,00%6597619,130001260000163
Brad HuntX6022200335130,00%49816,310000000004
Logan StanleyX220221280301913250,00%1529613,4400001000017
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Zach HymanX7332,30%2575622011,41160001100653
Alex OvechkinX4334,83%894821021,272601000225114
Nikolaj EhlersX4113,79%295210001,27000010022220
Joel Eriksson EkX4050,58%13763229000,94240001100224
Filip ForsbergX2131,92%6363111000,89010000052151
Charlie McAvoyX000,00%03731000,59000000043212
Jakob ChychrunX000,00%02423000,60000010033101
Chris KreiderX2145,95%371516000,481100001100111
Andrew MangiapaneX2027,78%362620000,59000000011301
Tomas NosekX1154,91%550515000,60110000022102
Brian DumoulinX000,00%01143000,32010000042001
Ryan LindgrenX010,00%01045000,380000000132020
Jordan MartinookX3022,22%362918000,51000010022020
Ryan LombergX1125,00%852000,63000000073002
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX0051,43%3501719000,34000000033002
Erik GudbransonX000,00%0328000,180010000542000
Zach Aston-ReeseX0050,00%10114000,41000000022100
Christopher TanevX000,00%0434000,100000000511000
Brad HuntX000,00%012000,41000000022000
Logan StanleyX000,00%037000,14000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Spencer Martin75000,9012,96344201717191100,0000548002
Darcy Kuemper46261190,9022,972769411371397607500,52917465301
Alex Lyon31200,8723,6718000118631000,000031001

Seattle Kraken

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mitch MarnerX5128346298066611804411215,56%2899519,5151015281621017146
Kevin FialaX53242852-3691578361784611213,48%1992517,4577142516900017
Jack EichelX53213051-42067851865610611,29%25107720,3231114181711019137
Vincent TrocheckX53202747132158794163489212,27%1786916,3953823137000019
Shea TheodoreX5332427-3240307711441492,63%60112821,27145141860006140
Evan RodriguesX53111122-1180577011135829,91%2674714,09011080006138
Aaron EkbladX5341822248083696324366,35%87114121,53371091840110159
Dillon DubeX5312719-11140844590314813,33%1757710,890000000007
Jeremy LauzonX53217191761099984325274,65%68114821,67011111700004
Oliver BjorkstrandX53612181210055477123348,45%1282315,531451413700000
Alexis LafreniereX539514-6180856161162714,75%2390817,133369135000013
Bowen ByramX4421214-738077646524293,08%5285919,5112341030113130
Nick CousinsX5321214110045297227472,78%655010,370000400002
Lars EllerX536713-340537258203610,34%2166112,48000030001129
Dante FabbroX5011213343588973921202,56%67105821,1500001000093
Pontus Holmberg (R)X539312-3100382980195111,25%75259,910000500000
Evgenii DadonovX53459-90022265827336,90%1058711,070000000000
Ryan SuterX53189-67531524321142,33%3181415,36000013000043
Samuel Knazko (R)X7022-100173020,00%614120,12000015000020
Torey KrugX1000000221000,00%02019,870000100002
Gabriel Fortier (R)X2000-120102000,00%02210,860000000000
Connor CarrickX4000-100145010,00%19122,7800002000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mitch MarnerX3027,50%805817001,25020001100633
Kevin FialaX4234,48%586011011,12120021100322
Jack EichelX0253,15%11125222100,95010000130423
Vincent TrocheckX3057,40%763244011,08000010022432
Shea TheodoreX000,00%02135000,480000001110121
Evan RodriguesX3147,63%5903114000,59010001200030
Aaron EkbladX000,00%01437000,390100001270021
Dillon DubeX4159,26%27238000,66000000033203
Jeremy LauzonX100,00%0743000,330001100121110
Oliver BjorkstrandX0029,41%511712000,44000000062001
Alexis LafreniereX1131,37%51914000,31010001100113
Bowen ByramX000,00%02134000,33000000033000
Nick CousinsX1033,33%18224000,51000000091001
Lars EllerX1057,45%463917000,39000000041002
Dante FabbroX000,00%0344000,25000100043001
Pontus Holmberg (R)X1072,73%11166000,46000000011101
Evgenii DadonovX1029,41%17119000,31000000011000
Ryan SuterX000,00%0331000,221110000486001
Samuel Knazko (R)X000,00%005000,28000000070000
Torey KrugX000,00%010000,000000000112000
Gabriel Fortier (R)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Connor CarrickX000,00%016000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Spencer Knight (R)53100,8873,14287001513366000,000053000
Cam Talbot40141660,9003,282086201141138562320,42973317112
Kasimir Kaskisuo82300,8933,36339001917896000,0000530000
Adin Hill104400,8853,424910128244109000,0000103210

St-Johns Desperados

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrik LaineX53283664246062521895010214,81%1988316,661110213816500005
John TavaresX53263864-217585852217212211,76%31102319,29915243816500005
Carter VerhaegheX51183553-124066551615310011,18%1497419,105162124156000119
Dylan CozensX53183048222609064130419113,85%1989316,8516712126000151
Andrei SvechnikovX53221739174013546136567716,18%1896618,236391412500000
Matt DucheneX53152237251406196107385414,02%1684916,0224610126000213
Casey MittelstadtX53131427101603649122235910,66%1565412,3401111600000
Andre BurakovskyX42913227120292989276110,11%851812,3400001300001
Seth JonesX53220220295977511350381,77%80136425,73156121780005126
Eetu LuostarinenX53881611120696071314411,27%2680715,23000050116171
Travis SanheimX53312151024050725229235,77%46107620,311128128000147
Filip HronekX435914-228073506626297,58%4087920,4421311128000222
Morgan BarronX476713-1140403356253310,71%154279,09000000116101
Jake McCabeX5321012330090865528193,64%45112621,2410121220007177
Radek FaksaX532101248043715922493,39%1556210,61000021014171
T.J. BrodieX5301010249534675121160,00%5994417,810110120003141
Adam ErneX174481201762391317,39%11408,220000000007
Patrick BrownX53437622079413472511,76%1354310,25000031013111
Sebastien Aho (R)X181451720519161076,25%1226314,5900002500000
Jan RuttaX431452430045543310123,03%3970016,28000020003143
Adam BoqvistX2000-100022000,00%12814,030001500001
Wade AllisonX2000000000000,00%010,260000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrik LaineX2326,09%465214011,45120000230653
John TavaresX4057,10%14154618101,25020011400635
Carter VerhaegheX4135,21%715320001,09020000230132
Dylan CozensX5071,70%533313001,07020000011311
Andrei SvechnikovX2130,77%782623010,81020000210323
Matt DucheneX3157,76%7222513000,87000000064235
Casey MittelstadtX4053,60%4442713000,83000000032033
Andre BurakovskyX2126,47%34318000,85000000033210
Seth JonesX000,00%03156000,320000101230011
Eetu LuostarinenX1038,46%262721010,40000000022220
Travis SanheimX100,00%0646000,280000000262000
Filip HronekX000,00%02129000,32000000011010
Morgan BarronX1258,33%12109000,610000000151001
Jake McCabeX000,00%01344000,210000001420001
Radek FaksaX0058,55%4561514000,430000002110100
T.J. BrodieX000,00%01144000,210000100531000
Adam ErneX0040,00%531011,15000001200100
Patrick BrownX1160,47%4329000,260000001140010
Sebastien Aho (R)X000,00%0214000,38000000210000
Jan RuttaX100,00%0626000,1400000001313011
Adam BoqvistX000,00%001000,00000000000000
Wade AllisonX000,00%000000,0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Oettinger46271540,9192,582773601191476654510,6005467326
Petr Mrazek64110,8863,29365002017681000,8005625000
Dylan Ferguson (R)10100,8685,00600053819000,0000121000

St-Louis Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nathan MacKinnonX51283462057592752116913813,27%22109521,4871724261510225110
Auston MatthewsX51263157-636108288186609713,98%2995518,7210122242147101232
Bo HorvatX512629551980601011916012513,61%2388117,2761715116101431
Timo MeierX431824421332066411654310310,91%1366915,572571178000013
Scott LaughtonX49192039192807680133456814,29%2070814,45000013368135
Alexander WennbergX51201636181004446118285316,95%1983216,3141513149000342
Neal PionkX47221232156072557529202,67%58106222,600445990445138
Jason DickinsonX511292120120766298335212,24%2482516,170111323038155
William CarrierX51615211720076437525348,00%1469113,540000300000
Ivan ProvorovX51315181514039675721275,26%64107821,141345157000058
Carl GrundstromX4859148100462147122610,64%83827,9500001300000
Connor CliftonX51212141343590684319334,65%5397619,141238930111122
Hudson FaschingX51761314023187228509,72%53727,290000200000
Esa LindellX5111213216050835222241,92%68114522,450001290110176
Jake WalmanX514812438036566028296,67%5191317,914158143000255
Nino NiederreiterX513811-421571383815227,89%1787417,15066811400002
Rasmus RistolainenX3908881605247429130,00%4774118,99000118000170
Steven LorentzX5134774056514312296,98%114819,43000021012102
Brad MaloneX2022000210000,00%1168,130000000001
Grant HuttonX4022200011220,00%25714,190000100002
Nick Cicek (R)X3011-395823100,00%24213,860000000000
Justin DowlingX3011100020000,00%0206,630000000000
Mark PysykX9011300154130,00%312714,070000000004
Maksim Sushko (R)X4000000122000,00%3338,230000000000
Carson Meyer (R)X4000-200231210,00%0307,510000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nathan MacKinnonX5250,41%1218015001,13011001700552
Auston MatthewsX6052,78%12754827101,19011000610146
Bo HorvatX2157,92%8464416011,25010001300551
Timo MeierX4042,50%404610001,25110000410333
Scott LaughtonX3053,83%6392717011,10110000033222
Alexander WennbergX1044,68%471518000,87000000120212
Neal PionkX000,00%02239000,43000000052101
Jason DickinsonX3064,29%702320000,51000001100221
William CarrierX0133,33%451913000,61000000052002
Ivan ProvorovX100,00%0844000,33020000190100
Carl GrundstromX0023,53%17143000,730000000216110
Connor CliftonX000,00%01046000,290001000283101
Hudson FaschingX2150,00%10144000,70000000055003
Esa LindellX010,00%01544000,230000000112012
Jake WalmanX200,00%01535000,260000001220000
Nino NiederreiterX0033,33%54414000,25110101200000
Rasmus RistolainenX000,00%0522000,220000001390000
Steven LorentzX0047,06%187613000,290000000179010
Brad MaloneX000,00%510002,46000000000000
Grant HuttonX000,00%000000,70000000041000
Nick Cicek (R)X000,00%001000,48000010022000
Justin DowlingX000,00%100001,01000000000000
Mark PysykX000,00%001000,16000000093000
Maksim Sushko (R)X00100.00%101000,00000000000000
Carson Meyer (R)X000,00%200000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Laurent Brossoit96200,9252,07464201621497000,6676932111
Aaron Dell41100,9182,581630078547000,000037010
Juuse Saros43231440,9043,142442401281339552310,00003912333

Toronto Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kevin HayesX43303868725575104197609315,23%30103924,17713203111031410118
Alex KillornX413235671151588772006512216,00%2998624,061151633106033495
Ryan StromeX53262955-2580841011975910513,20%17108720,51571226117011297
Josh BaileyX53122537-2005174171561027,02%2898218,52291124119000326
Jakob SilfverbergX5213213410175497893397213,98%28106320,442579136101685
Ryan DonatoX53151227-131006172128448311,72%2781115,3051693100014
Nate SchmidtX5332225182021815118215,88%58101219,0912351010110101
Miles WoodX5371522-17400853413941945,04%1683115,67033827000237
Patrik NemethX5351419-824093785631258,93%88124223,4323591531012144
Andrew LaddX5310717-6160745784224611,90%1482215,52000022000034
Olli MaattaX5321416-516058927220202,78%90126423,86167141550000149
Boris KatchoukX438614-4175745855244214,55%2373817,17134108900003
Matt GrzelcykX5301111-107513443613120,00%3567712,780000200001
Caleb JonesX531671631575513215163,13%5698518,590114101000189
Chris TierneyX5323542010573314226,06%104388,2600007000016
Connor MackeyX51055-15681065513613130,00%4267413,2200001000029
Oskar LindblomX23224-1202020262107,69%524310,580000100003
Brett SeneyX1612392091311239,09%620412,740000100000
Jake BeanX480223001196210,00%82886,010000000006
Matthew Phillips (R)X410100022100100.00%0287,050000000001
Andreas EnglundX50011-16018122100,00%132735,460000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kevin HayesX7248,92%11084319011,31110011100641
Alex KillornX4227,53%2476222001,36010011100234
Ryan StromeX2152,27%8825118011,01130001100624
Josh BaileyX2141,79%674825100,75120000210134
Jakob SilfverbergX1024,36%781922000,64030100051122
Ryan DonatoX3047,63%4852917010,67000000011211
Nate SchmidtX100,00%01931000,490000002340031
Miles WoodX1038,03%714116000,53000000022110
Patrik NemethX000,00%0945000,310000001100001
Andrew LaddX1030,00%301012000,41000000011001
Olli MaattaX010,00%02550000,250000000139010
Boris KatchoukX2038,46%391012000,380001000116102
Matt GrzelcykX000,00%0529000,320000102530000
Caleb JonesX000,00%01137000,1400001001211101
Chris TierneyX0055,91%220511000,230000000185000
Connor MackeyX000,00%0826000,1500011005113000
Oskar LindblomX0137,50%858000,330000000222100
Brett SeneyX0016,67%614000,29000000022001
Jake BeanX000,00%0116000,1400000004812000
Matthew Phillips (R)X0025,00%1200000,71000000022010
Andreas EnglundX000,00%0012000,0700000005045000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Stalock239520,9053,2710090055581286510,00021630100
Semyon Varlamov38151720,9003,402031021151153551520,4297357512
Michael Hutchinson41200,8943,7616000109442000,0000215010

Vancouver Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Erik KarlssonX5318506811195247920679918,74%45123723,34711185220900018
Tomas HertlX53203050-13280113501765510111,36%17103519,534591615600000
Nico HischierX53212546-700351021836212011,48%2298118,51612183019600001
Tyler ToffoliX53192140-61006249186639710,22%1297418,3859142919000007
Jonathan MarchessaultX53182240-1118106050146509212,33%22104019,6239121619600000
Mikael BacklundX53112940-1012099108107448410,28%2792417,4300006022478
Nazem KadriX53221739112009557129428617,05%1983715,795271314800002
Bryan RustX5317203712607052149459911,41%2181615,39022514800000
Eric StaalX537142182022498836457,95%84538,5600001112370
Brett PesceX53316191116040735928305,08%55112921,3033611207000025
Garnet HathawayX53681413180913130113020,00%74728,9100000000032
Andrew CoglianoX538311520203128132028,57%154007,550000200019
Trevor LewisX46651152048553691616,67%1361713,4200001000257
Adam PelechX502911-632080784523244,44%55103620,731014113000085
Alec MartinezX5301111-48035484111180,00%4789616,90000029011267
Adam LarssonX451893240114684525262,22%65103222,940110115011080
Trevor van RiemsdykX53099-124012604512230,00%5987116,44000126000071
Nic DowdX53358-980117525216385,77%1784215,8900004213485
Jalen ChatfieldX11033-22012148220,00%1017916,2700000000010
Joel KivirantaX7000000010000,00%040,550000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Erik KarlssonX200,00%05830001,10001000410434
Tomas HertlX2355,32%943319000,97230001100432
Nico HischierX4253,00%10174717000,94000000011343
Tyler ToffoliX2128,89%453510000,821100000111334
Jonathan MarchessaultX4042,62%612514000,77130020320320
Mikael BacklundX0353,15%11591723000,87000001100121
Nazem KadriX5148,93%5133614000,93000000120403
Bryan RustX2030,77%393213000,91000000250204
Eric StaalX1157,65%1702614000,93000001100010
Brett PesceX100,00%01647000,340000000139011
Garnet HathawayX1038,10%211015000,5900000002212021
Andrew CoglianoX1066,67%649000,5500000001212101
Trevor LewisX1045,00%20414000,36000002300001
Adam PelechX000,00%01041000,21010000094002
Alec MartinezX000,00%0328000,2500000005313000
Adam LarssonX000,00%01339000,17000000061000
Trevor van RiemsdykX000,00%01026000,2100000005310000
Nic DowdX0057,89%114318000,1900000002722001
Jalen ChatfieldX000,00%005000,34000000000000
Joel KivirantaX000,00%100000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jacob Markstrom45241920,8963,072658001361306582210,6679451121
Craig Anderson84400,8643,514780028206103000,000081000
Olle Eriksson Ek (R)30000,8754,14580043215000,0000051000

Washington Budweiser

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tage ThompsonX523532672232083712166714116,20%29108920,94891726146000159
Elias PetterssonX42183149122060901765010710,23%2291221,732111320114000382
Clayton KellerX5320214112157975206631059,71%22101119,07461016125000650
Mark ScheifeleX53152237727510282114406513,16%2698518,581678123000356
Thomas NovakX531224367405947101378011,88%2197518,393361313600008
Brandon MontourX53426307715966010135443,96%56106420,0732513122000272
Josh MorrisseyX43523282140576711239424,46%52102523,8345919119011150
Cody GlassX531214264405349110367410,91%2178114,74011416000145
David KampfX5361622260428853234111,32%1985016,05000119011089
Darnell NurseX538132114409610069192311,59%85129924,5124671602022152
Jakub VranaX3791019760423684235210,71%1056315,21000046000116
J.T. CompherX5378156255685968335210,29%1799318,74145293011278
Luke SchennX532791269574463417145,88%4378514,81101256000031
Nick HoldenX51268156045663512145,71%6292918,211122590001110
Mario FerraroX53088216061653914150,00%4680715,22000060000110
Tyler MotteX4143732030233562111,43%143899,4800012000154
Jujhar Khaira (TOT)X37145-11004028209175,00%123539,5400003011140
__Jujhar Khaira (LON)X60223206333100,00%47312,2100000000012
__Jujhar Khaira (WAS)X31123-480342517675,88%82809,0200002011129
Martin FehervaryX531231140342919685,26%144458,4000006000168
Kevin LabancX30033-50013132616230,00%32237,4300001000017
Troy StecherX9022100001000,00%3465,160000000000
Warren FoegeleX10011000845230,00%1585,850000000000
Nicklas JensenX1000000000000,00%066,100000000000
Blake HillmanX1000100000000,00%11615,500000000002
Mikhail VorobyevX2000000000000,00%0125,950000000000
Tomas HykaX13000-340162010,00%0685,230000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tage ThompsonX7242,74%1246113121,23250001100873
Elias PetterssonX3451,30%11193417011,07130000022551
Clayton KellerX2232,73%554922000,81250010210412
Mark ScheifeleX2152,99%7872020000,75131000032332
Thomas NovakX2054,67%1502021000,740100000111123
Brandon MontourX000,00%02832000,56110010430002
Josh MorrisseyX010,00%05140000,55110000032123
Cody GlassX5056,82%442317000,67110001300221
David KampfX1054,30%7331521000,52000000011101
Darnell NurseX100,00%01854000,32000000011012
Jakub VranaX2235,14%371312000,68000000000113
J.T. CompherX2050,00%441121000,300010000213010
Luke SchennX000,00%0430000,23001000033021
Nick HoldenX000,00%0332000,170000000211001
Mario FerraroX000,00%0424000,200000000536000
Tyler MotteX0127,78%18211000,36000000021001
Jujhar Khaira (TOT)X1052,71%129410000,280000000125000
__Jujhar Khaira (LON)X0056,25%1611000,550000000125
__Jujhar Khaira (WAS)X1052,21%11339000,210000000125
Martin FehervaryX0150,00%2314000,130000000203010
Kevin LabancX0031,25%16113000,27000000076000
Troy StecherX000,00%000000,860000002120000
Warren FoegeleX000,00%011000,34000000011000
Nicklas JensenX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Blake HillmanX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Mikhail VorobyevX0025,00%401000,00000000320000
Tomas HykaX0050,00%202000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Hellebuyck4330930,9212,412544211021298555220,750164211452
Pavel Francouz113520,8913,466240036330161000,50021035000
Jon Gillies20100,8335,32560053018100,000016000

Winnipeg Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrick KaneX54282856-34057711907611614,74%18107919,999112031143123680
Evgeni MalkinX47213354-46559590182499511,54%32109823,359112027120011294
Evgeny KuznetsovX54242246-23808073170419314,12%26104319,31671325115101289
Andrew CoppX5492635710071979929579,09%1796717,910553113101453
Blake WheelerX48112031-5320916013333828,27%28106922,27391210129000698
Kyle PalmieriX54141630-71008541151601009,27%1178214,480000400003
Alexander BarabanovX54121628-5603847107287311,21%966212,26224333101448
Evander KaneX52131023-650011661128358910,16%1988517,01314910900001
Jeff PetryX4441418732075747721255,19%50109124,800339115000386
Derek GrantX5031013-1212064727022364,29%1868813,76011116000148
Brenden DillonX5431013-1330089854224217,14%65105819,582245910111119
Colton ParaykoX5111112318066776330201,59%81126124,7312361440111161
Matt BenningX541910510044633015103,33%5884315,61000029000149
Tyson BarrieX5401010-2118040676238330,00%58110420,44022101150112105
Brandon TanevX54639-316065586526469,23%1867012,4100001000165
Derick BrassardX2525744017211671312,50%32389,5100003000011
Mattias JanmarkX544150401017186622,22%62214,0900006000127
Marc-Edouard VlasicX43134-220104318335,56%5360714,1100000000057
Alexander EdlerX54101-1235241873914,29%234438,2000006000036
Andrei MironovX3011300041000,00%04615,270000000006
Duncan SiemensX4011000130310,00%15012,550000100001
Mitchell StephensX1000000100000,00%01313,100000000000
Paul StastnyX3000100101100,00%0175,630000000000
Dustin BrownX3000000100000,00%041,190000100000
Anthony Richard (R)X4000000325110,00%04010,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrick KaneX5141,67%846523111,04030001100454
Evgeni MalkinX8054,77%13425823000,98120010033612
Evgeny KuznetsovX2053,44%1894420000,881200001210423
Andrew CoppX2151,98%7561922000,72110000530232
Blake WheelerX1052,63%1522922000,58030000081023
Kyle PalmieriX3025,64%394615000,77000000011233
Alexander BarabanovX1235,90%394214000,85000000011021
Evander KaneX1132,43%373613000,52000000061130
Jeff PetryX100,00%01342100,330000000164112
Derek GrantX1155,71%420922000,380000000131120
Brenden DillonX100,00%0546000,250000000131011
Colton ParaykoX000,00%0944000,19000000095000
Matt BenningX000,00%0434000,240000000101011
Tyson BarrieX000,00%02335000,1800000005413000
Brandon TanevX1021,15%521219000,27000000033102
Derick BrassardX0063,16%13323000,59000000022002
Mattias JanmarkX0226,67%3013000,4500000003737000
Marc-Edouard VlasicX000,00%0220000,130100000413000
Alexander EdlerX000,00%0114000,0500000003838000
Andrei MironovX000,00%001000,44000000077000
Duncan SiemensX000,00%011000,40000000042000
Mitchell StephensX0033,33%1200000,00000000022000
Paul StastnyX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Dustin BrownX000,00%100000,00000000011000
Anthony Richard (R)X000,00%102000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Quick117300,9092,796240129318153100,00001044200
Carter Hart44211940,9012,952647201301309576200,55694410332