Stats de tous les joueurs



Farm Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Cody Eakin (TOT)X312320056106710,00%16922,911121800017
Artturi Lehkonen (HUS)X31120208314467,14%47023,430000300018
Joel Kiviranta (R) (TOT)X87512-200151129111724,14%416420,46617112000005
Mike Hardman (R) (GOO)X1011000325020,00%01919,300000300001
Ross Colton (R) (HAM)X2011-240579340,00%23718,570113500002
Wayne Simmonds (SIO)X9268-30024203815245,26%1519221,2810129000118
Zach Aston-Reese (OUT)X54610-1001162183019,05%611122,12134210000017
Pius Suter (R) (SAG)X6459220981791323,53%212821,3320221200007
Arthur Kaliyev (R) (SCO)X2033-200137650,00%04321,520221700000
Mikko Lehtonen (R) (TOT)X1022000212120,00%02626,370220400002
Mikhail Grigorenko (SCO)X95611-60018931181716,13%618820,91112413000119
Jeff Skinner (TOT)X118513102012946143817,39%519717,87011316000215
Daniel Sprong (FAR)X665112206837163116,22%314023,3001111401116
Alex Chiasson (RKT)X4123340175105910,00%38220,480000200015
Erik Brannstrom (SUP)X114711-12241020204416269,09%1726824,35325723000017
Valeri Nichushkin (SUP)X94610-30013174418219,09%520622,94202316000618
Emil Bemstrom (TOT)X134610-32015104710258,51%725419,5511262510116
Mark Jankowski (SAG)X2022000523150,00%14522,580001200006
Trevor Moore (BAY)X1177140100122040113017,50%924922,66224617000329
Ryan McLeod (R) (SCO)X2314-10025323100.00%33718,741121700000
Tyler Johnson (RKT)X3221274891754731150579214,00%1264420,1379163070112238
Brandon Sutter (TOT)X1517825220204367144325,37%1134723,11415830101126
Valtteri Filppula (RKT)X6851394011103671722,22%212120,0911257000110
Joseph Labate (SIO)X41230001635533,33%78020,050000500003
Evgeny Svechnikov (SUP)X9516-74020102572420,00%618020,0210127101212
Karson Kuhlman (R) (HUN)X1000000121000,00%0109,570001000001
Jesper Boqvist (R) (SCO)X1541317-20022296321416,35%833021,97112518000022
Brendan Perlini (REM)X198715-980302155214314,55%1239020,515161348000125
Josh Archibald (BDT)X3224-10010880425,00%17324,340110600006
Ryan Reaves (SIO)X3022-340236220,00%36521,520000400008
Glenn Gawdin (R) (REM)X206142014021397222458,33%1339619,79022735101341
Eric Robinson (R) (CHW)X10369-3202493311269,09%219219,1901121410114
Derick Brassard (RKT)X3221315291405357132518915,91%1568821,50413172176000240
Trevor Zegras (R) (HIT)X931114-1601316316169,68%520322,58066521011011
David Musil (SIO)X5022-420265220,00%810621,1201102000010
Jan Rutta (RAP)X13167-51401316249174,17%2131424,17112430000022
Henri Jokiharju (HIT)X9235-800146291396,90%620722,96011323011222
Christian Fischer (BAY)X25121224760442976176015,79%1853121,22314842011375
Alex Formenton (R) (FAR)X3314-140114174317,65%06722,4800002000110
Martin Frk (SUP)X61450008590311,11%211318,8811231000013
Andreas Englund (SIO)X5022-3006112320,00%912324,590110700008
Caleb Jones (SNO)X3000000223240,00%48126,8500006000012
Jake DeBrusk (HAM)X2000-200235160,00%23718,720002400002
Barrett Hayton (R) (SNO)X344850067186922,22%16923,0401117000011
Ty Rattie (REM)X1255103175873592814,29%1017714,73101614000114
Matt Irwin (BDT)X3000-360642000,00%67825,970000600003
Christoffer Ehn (REM)X268162454030218824609,09%1849519,04167852022148
Niko Mikkola (SUP)X1000000130000,00%12322,650000200002
Colton Sceviour (BAY)X25131326260263079343516,46%1246218,475381346000040
Justin Bailey (GRI)X11628-3606161491242,86%419717,9510132601108
Jamie Drysdale (R) (GOO)X5459220563551011,43%412224,45213111100007
Evan Rodrigues (RAP)X5448520773352312,12%110621,2601131200009
Oliver Wahlstrom (R) (XPR)X37372663512055541865312119,89%2678821,3057121568213362
Dominic Toninato (R) (GOO)X3323254856068521514710115,23%1773722,3437101560101238
Grigori Denisenko (R) (SUP)X27192241-11120564297215519,59%1456721,0188161233000027
Eetu Luostarinen (R) (XPR)X1271724740142932103121,88%627022,53123321112116
Alex Biega (BAY)X373912-728037445020176,00%4074620,17224960000186
Zach Bogosian (TOT)X6213-760131193222,22%514223,6820259000110
Cam York (R) (REM)X1000-100201000,00%12423,870000100001
Ryan Kuffner (R) (GRI)X476511675171558213210,34%1171715,25202134100008
Beau Bennett (GRI)X406511-44022226126499,84%1543810,960000600001
Liam Foudy (R) (TOT)X2211122315215303184194813,10%1238917,6630371700008
Andrew Ladd (GRI)X9336-6008122561212,00%417619,5120292400017
Tanner Kero (SNO)X51450408725494,00%49919,8202219000114
Greg McKegg (HUN)X15279-12016143316236,06%521814,510110600001
Jakob Silfverberg (TOT)X20101121-860372492235710,87%1744922,43134536011135
Joe Thornton (CHW)X33142438-51603753103277313,59%1458917,857916207300006
Tyler Seguin (HUN)X1010717100010235093020,00%323423,444371228000020
Nate Schmidt (WAR)X24219212141015345523163,64%4061225,51077752011036
Madison Bowey (CFM)X3000000061400,00%47424,750001500003
Vladislav Kamenev (SUP)X7235355511166812,50%310915,631231800002
Sam Gagner (HAM)X281326397180443815860898,23%1663522,6929111854314960
Adam McQuaid (GOO)X2311112-102018342819143,57%3055023,92145746000032
Miikka Salomaki (REM)X279918-1140212882215810,98%1648317,882351150000032
Martin Fehervary (SUP)X32044-101001119197120,00%3457317,92000029000119
Casey Mittelstadt (XPR)X221617333402638107344914,95%2150222,835161346123337
Alexander Khokhlachev (REM)X4991423-1000243710236448,82%1588117,98123343000126
Mikhail Maltsev (R) (HAM)X3321335417003736128378616,41%1660118,2269152151000241
James Neal (SCO)X3325-360912691111,54%26822,682026800003
Corey Perry (TOT)X106713160181026141823,08%522622,63112317000014
Mattias Janmark (OUT)X49444589251754011430412021614,47%24105421,52131023381003257125
J.C. Lipon (HIT)X186915040272437232116,22%632718,15145733000014
Vladimir Sobotka (SCO)X10101-5007614487,14%212912,870001300001
Nils Hoglander (R) (BDT)X232122432402125145427914,48%845119,6178152351000317
Anton Lindholm (GOO)X393811-5201534238913,04%3061915,870000700007
Lucas Carlsson (R) (GOO)X3321012-1010042405716253,51%5076923,302131060000137
Logan O'Connor (R) (BDT)X31231007571214,29%05518,280110400000
Petteri Lindbohm (SUP)X18268-8201118145514,29%1842423,58011126011023
Marian Studenic (R) (TOT)X10651158016739152715,38%421621,61000423000115
Nicolas Meloche (R) (SNO)X3033095323520,00%137424,680110600009
Michael Grabner (GRI)X27617-320151449142912,24%939914,7910112600000
Matt Tennyson (WAR)X2000-100220110,00%15225,860000900005
Jordie Benn (MAR)X2561925-142410283711157465,41%3761424,5769152544000251
Joel Hanley (BAY)X3211112510027323923252,56%4072022,51033366000388
Steven Kampfer (BAY)X2521214217523314217254,76%3655822,33246650033259
Andrew Peeke (R) (SCO)X18279-176041353014146,67%2644324,59011426000127
Robert Bortuzzo (BDT)X13145-14180221815396,67%1729923,00011333000118
Jake Gardiner (TWI)X145712-9601517719187,04%1530821,994371937000324
Jacob Larsson (HIT)X251101146021304217212,38%2249019,611341151011141
Ivan Baranka (GRI)X5000-540224420,00%511422,7100001300007
Nolan Foote (R) (VIP)X5051015-42020416728597,46%1765613,120000300000
Arttu Ruotsalainen (R) (FAR)X135611-360131045133511,11%624518,85123723000010
Rem Pitlick (R) (TOT)X3091423240323063122914,29%1848516,15235837000022
Jason Pominville (HAM)X471814321420262689367020,22%1688518,83641019104000218
Tyler Bertuzzi (BAY)X2625204551354042180519913,89%1463224,3284122568011474
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (R) (TGS)X4224-120310110418,18%810425,9220235000111
Scott Harrington (RKT)X185510-1195161845172011,11%2638221,21314841112120
Mark Pysyk (SCO)X1011040072000,00%22222,100110300002
Loui Eriksson (SCO)X26131023-91154540106376112,26%1247118,113251033101434
Brett Kulak (HUS)X3211718032030437427301,35%3881925,581231169011154
Samuel Morin (TGS)X11156-225532816886,25%1824722,41112317000027
Nikita Gusev (RAP)X50192039-34058591804613710,56%2090218,042682673011581
Mirco Mueller (HAM)X30358124015313711168,11%3571923,97101964000257
Roman Horak (SIO)X35131730-3752145113356111,50%1061217,491671555101111
Markus Granlund (RKT)X1522420049136215,38%618712,470000200003
Markus Nutivaara (IGL)X45174259-7240695917663859,66%3696821,5111162754107000674
Kevin Bahl (R) (FAR)X172151760030312814107,14%2544626,26224542011137
Matt Benning (HAM)X38523281751544495129239,80%5388523,3038111280000169
Joseph Blandisi (REM)X34161632-41003947130486912,31%1359417,465492062000052
Nikita Soshnikov (SUP)X16257-54020181851611,11%426416,500221800000
Olli Juolevi (R) (TWI)X21156-159516163121113,23%2547322,53011362000132
Colton White (R) (CFM)X17055-320894760,00%828116,510000500005
Matt Kiersted (R) (REM)X333811-54012293614138,33%2869120,95123450000056
Jordan Schmaltz (SIO)X23347-5201222361098,33%2057024,77314540000047
Mike Green (VIP)X7112-3203373214,29%516423,39011326000016
Nikita Tryamkin (TOT)X4123-4003340325,00%69523,7111211200004
Carl Soderberg (IGL)X1112-2203092011,11%12625,631011300004
Alexander True (R) (CHW)X5291019-1060313666273313,64%1256710,9034788000008
Aaron Ness (WOL)X4000-400135320,00%57819,600002600003
Anthony Angello (R) (TGS)X5417193681555557111417815,32%1273013,52235644000015
Brandon Hagel (R) (BDT)X119514-675182137121424,32%822720,64123310000116
Cameron Hughes (R) (VAN)X5491423-1440597370253712,86%2687716,24134220011065
Cole Bardreau (R) (PRE)X504610-112011285917376,78%1062812,560000000000
David Gustafsson (R) (PRE)X511416302803051114388112,28%1561812,110000000000
Gerald Mayhew (R) (BAY)X13123-220961410127,14%215511,890112600003
J.C. Beaudin (R) (GRI)X34167120417131077,69%1754816,1111213400002
Jack Studnicka (R) (BDT)X3712820-1495164113846878,70%1656315,220000000000
Jansen Harkins (R) (GOO)X50122335-21208666105375011,43%2079215,8432542200008
Joel Kellman (R) (VAN)X44262147-1032067102152538017,11%3394521,4967131680112265
Alex Galchenyuk (TGS)X2521123312204127138317715,22%948519,415491730202769
Maxim Letunov (R) (WAR)X423252201720187516,67%73648,660000300000
Mitchell Stephens (HUS)X40102131-155245396266010,42%1472718,17347197400004
Colin Wilson (IGL)X51121426-1240483799235112,12%2073914,4902201700009
Adam Johnson (R) (MAR)X451725424554733137349412,41%2973116,2567131268101324
Noah Gregor (R) (CHW)X52261743-4120106551864710313,98%19101719,56851327102101864
Rasmus Asplund (R) (BDT)X37121931-300174814747798,16%1646812,652023400003
Rhett Gardner (R) (WAR)X225172217541383641513,89%642219,16055554000217
Ryan MacInnis (R) (BDT)X8011-100874110,00%28110,070000100000
Sam Lafferty (CHW)X531523381435511275121477412,40%1685516,13033227000471
Thomas Di Pauli (R) (WAR)X823520091165533,33%212816,041121800003
Beck Malenstyn (R) (RAP)X406612-1395272033143218,18%1163515,87101246202216
Andrew Shaw (CFM)X4325-40091218111116,67%19122,811014700017
CJ Suess (R) (VAN)X5481523-8140584473234210,96%3287516,20033731000128
Dalton Smith (SIO)X52131225-12215235394246113,83%2987716,87516823000112
Adam Clendening (BAY)X51459000303222162318,18%3073514,42000120000038
Givani Smith (R) (FAR)X54282452-3751587421825712115,38%1179314,6988162362101120
Joakim Nygard (R) ()X30325-20034162661411,54%102949,8000001000212
Eric Tangradi (TWI)X5210212-440361951152619,61%1274014,24404627000020
Lean Bergmann (R) (HIT)X942611001181731723,53%1017018,9431451800015
Mason Marchment (R) (BAY)X5416244072756563172391119,30%2593417,29022610044998
Tyler Benson (R) (SNO)X4977141420141961193611,48%673715,0420243000000
Brad Hunt (RAP)X4021618112024355122183,92%2278719,672241059011062
Austin Poganski (R) (XPR)X1708807520171812160,00%929717,5001133200000
David Kase (R) (FAR)X4000000112030,00%0297,150000000000
Brendan Smith (WAR)X40132841-942011747127437810,24%4185421,3469151982000257
Brandon Gormley (GOO)X53013131602530306120,00%2982415,5500008000020
Egor Korshkov (R) (GOO)X52112637-820675513251768,33%1590617,422571779000223
Brett Connolly (WAR)X52192039-90085521475310512,93%2381315,64134320000126
Joachim Blichfeld (R) (CHW)X521151615180415054243920,37%667913,0733698400000
Jonathan Davidsson (R) (SCO)X8213-200910162612,50%313216,530000300000
Kieffer Bellows (R) (CFM)X53141933-12409026136509710,29%1753910,160111200000
Mathieu Olivier (R) (TGS)X54252752-51605082412106511811,90%1994717,539152436105112449
Nick Caamano (WOL)X115712410010540152812,50%422120,09033529000018
Nikolai Prokhorkin (HUS)X5481826-620464010432817,69%2582615,2900012400003
Alexander Yelesin (R) (SUP)X51156-212022402611123,85%3192518,14112447000043
Brennan Menell (R) (FAR)X10011120284230,00%1315115,110000100007
Cale Fleury (R) (FAR)X3000-300000010,00%34314,240000000000
Jake Bischoff (R) (WAR)X30066-560182220270,00%2156118,69011129000020
Martin Hanzal (HAM)X5071522700284354164712,96%978115,62011022000016
Jordan Gross (R) (SCO)X2801313-150026375222240,00%3762122,17033247000338
Kale Clague (R) (SAG)X5422325-20240295010341481,94%4099718,460551272011176
Michael Frolik (VIP)X221071720081738142726,32%842919,5031455200004
Nicolas Beaudin (R) (VAN)X4694453-19135456616267635,56%63114624,909112035108033790
Andrej Sustr (IGL)X541910-34015352215174,55%3381815,15022213000034
Otto Leskinen (R) (SCO)X54099-13101025372712180,00%3091516,94011342000028
Rasmus Sandin (HIT)X51279-32034277732312,60%2487917,241121555011355
Timothy Liljegren (R) (TWI)X52448-821521354813278,33%1679015,200000100000
Tobias Bjornfot (R) (PRE)X5132225-15260615910153302,97%5398719,351341697000175
Ville Heinola (HIT)X32448-136016215115367,84%2045414,1910152300000
Nathan Gerbe (PRE)X5132336588038402649017312,12%2680615,8091120411031011280
Patrick Marleau (HAM)X3318264416953662111306516,22%2172021,8267132264022571
Adam Ruzicka (R) (XPR)X12000100474030,00%0846,970000800003
Alex Belzile (MAR)X472032529405456139459614,39%1782117,47414181675000157
Alex Newhook (R) (FAR)X54152136-6551333192511137,81%1273013,52538933000110
Dakota Joshua (R) (XPR)X5418123022208290107176116,82%2087016,111120300008
Drake Rymsha (R) (SCO)X54111627-15100435182196013,41%1876614,1800002101214
Dylan Cozens (R) (XPR)X53254065516086981744611814,37%19103819,595192426101000263
Fredrik Handemark (WOL)X4000060453230,00%27318,340000000000
Dalton Prout (TGS)X260551003149750,00%1946317,83000012000040
Garrett Pilon (R) (CFM)X5341721-16012485315207,55%1353410,080000100001
Jackson Cates (SAG)X4022-100547140,00%06616,580000000000
Anthony Peluso (PRE)X5136910014125214435,77%93416,680000500000
Jan Jenik (R) (XPR)X2945912071829101713,79%42408,2610116011119
Joe Veleno (R) (TGS)X21167-19581320895,00%2631514,980000100008
Josh Dunne (WAR)X52103141080777754195218,52%2193317,95369510200019
Justin Richards (R) (GOO)X49101424-440604680256112,50%1971514,59314726000018
Matthew Phillips (R) (WAR)X16246-240519131915,38%416010,030110000001
Alexandre Fortin (R) (TGS)X173141006152251213,64%923813,9900002000218
Oskar Steen (R) (SCO)X53101121-1760536287386411,49%1780915,26134510000117
Peyton Krebs (R) (FAR)X4000-200335120,00%1399,860000000004
Quinton Byfield (R) (SNO)X14527-260131845113011,11%724717,6501139000112
Rasmus Kupari (R) (FAR)X447815-320112864225010,94%857313,020000500008
Reese Johnson (R) (GOO)X41132437-1728011281100358213,00%1777118,8287151456000032
Steven Lorentz (R) (WOL)X4224-100861351315,38%17518,661012600004
Tanner Laczynski (R) (SAG)X48161834-495374977243620,78%2586918,11461013100101112
Tyce Thompson (R) (VAN)X54111930-81407369101425610,89%2285415,810000210129
Corban Knight (VAN)X4924630071682325,00%12114,3000001700014
Brett Murray (R) (SIO)X47131730-760444679365216,46%2381517,34538752011463
Cole Smith (R) (GOO)X271061662031164892120,83%1341315,300110600007
Drew O'Connor (R) (WAR)X1000-100011010,00%088,330000000001
Jeffrey Viel (R) (BDT)X529514-11535733361183514,75%1279315,2511296300002
John Leonard (R) (CHW)X53152237-92154048155651179,68%2188516,7049131977000116
Jonah Gadjovich (R) (RAP)X1321311001213142614,29%119615,070000500002
Kole Lind (R) (TGS)X54691545539496318369,52%2277814,41213665000035
Lane Pederson (R) (CHW)X4116193511408339134556511,94%2771217,36022527000317
Mathias Brome (R) (WAR)X52141428-840624792207415,22%1569813,42000010000118
Gabriel Dumont (WOL)X11325320472161114,29%113212,0001121300000
Morgan Barron (R) (HUS)X38121931-160715396395512,50%1872018,95235656000665
Darren Archibald (HUN)X71343407721284,76%711115,840000200013
Andrei Kostitsyn (PRE)X34527-120011143271315,63%72978,7300011200000
Gustav Nyquist (SAG)X6033-20041085200,00%29816,350000000000
Nicholas Robertson (R) (OUT)X52171229-1001621157469010,83%1284316,22101335000127
Aleksi Heponiemi (R) (VAN)X54192241-2710058571475210012,93%2296817,92511161681000114
Alex Barre-Boulet (R) (VAN)X54334376-19564562298111914,41%33113721,0610162642110000172
Brian Pinho (R) (GOO)X30000-1155141612690,00%52799,300000300004
Cole Caufield (R) (FAR)X20178256001921109204515,60%335117,56459133900006
Ivan Chekhovich (R) (TWI)X5112-3006995711,11%39919,830110600003
MacKenzie Entwistle (R) (CFM)X53221436619546491916011411,52%2272313,640000000004
Maksim Sushko (R) (GOO)X49549-1060464444203211,36%2466913,660000700018
Parker Kelly (R) (HUS)X54311950412047691845412216,85%2091616,9794132583101334
Vitali Kravtsov (R) (SUP)X3919133211006259110326617,27%2471518,3473101857101440
William Lockwood (R) (CHW)X53101727-8120345382345812,20%1790717,1156111810500007
Brian Lashoff (TGS)X3005557562013380,00%2051517,1600009000044
Chris Stewart (PRE)X511311243602719107184812,15%1562012,150000100000
Austin Strand (R) (HUS)X21191031802927261473,85%2438218,19022030000029
Ben Thomas (R) (XPR)X53055-30083928890,00%3286216,26000029000016
Bowen Byram (R) (VAN)X4651823-188315110615618258,93%51110123,933699104000361
Calen Addison (R) (VAN)X502810-25602044287167,14%4096919,39112257000066
Connor Mackey (R) (WAR)X3421214365574415624273,57%4380523,66213986000447
Daniel Walcott (R) (MAR)X421451135303226963,85%3069116,46101222000224
David Farrance (R) (TWI)X525712-59520516128478,20%1980415,4600022200001
Egor Zamula (R) (WOL)X4123-10067105210,00%79824,480000700005
Frederic Allard (R) (SAG)X15101-2000131033,33%2865,730000200004
Jack Ahcan (R) (CHW)X35066-495122820150,00%1463618,17022361000011
Jack Rathbone (R) (XPR)X47102232455355810541249,52%71119825,48641014102033390
Jacob Bernard-Docker (R) (FAR)X3011011-30017372816113,57%3660920,30101350011245
Jordan Nolan (PRE)X7134-60015573914,29%615021,420000000000
Jalen Chatfield (R) (WAR)X371111242604342281393,57%3479021,36101463011140
Jeremy Davies (R) (SNO)X27156-3602716264123,85%1447617,63101123000122
Keaton Middleton (R) (RAP)X24112-14062318445,56%1749920,77000352000030
Olle Alsing (R) (WAR)X37088020627181160,00%2060416,33000016000216
Victor Soderstrom (R) (FAR)X30099-44016273826200,00%3461920,65066351000044
Zac Jones (R) (TWI)X527202769514239252517,61%2586116,553581746000037
Garrett Wilson (GOO)X8415-24010132351017,39%1013516,841012900000
Matt Fraser (SIO)X52101828-360327110542599,52%2484416,24011526000019
Jayson Megna (CHW)X8112-3008912478,33%410112,590000200000
Chris Terry (TWI)X12213-5207111991110,53%417814,8700011200002
John Persson (VAN)X51142236-440696199234914,14%1896418,90410141691000113
Sergei Kostitsyn (PRE)X266713-240141953132411,32%935813,7520261600000
Tyler Ennis (VIP)X54263864729571432236810011,66%2175213,9365111844000128
Riley Nash (WAR)X5217294614408055149489511,41%2695818,431671089000359
Kevin Connauton (BDT)X41224-575138122616,67%32846,930000101105
Kevin Czuczman (IGL)X543811-540183427161911,11%3983515,47112218000012
Alexandre Texier (R) (BDT)X10358-41152025357268,57%222722,71202511000216
Simon Despres (IGL)X543710-814021363718138,11%4197818,121121074000057
Dustin Byfuglien (RKT)X33178340223121954,76%3567920,58022362011034
Luke Gazdic (IGL)X39101525060383156224517,86%1476119,513581272000139
Sven Baertschi (HUS)X54121729-6204353101356611,88%1377014,2600019213231
Ilya Kovalchuk (IGL)X35181230-3805238101366017,82%2172820,7948122170101332
Dmitrij Jaskin (BAY)X4992332300435264253414,06%1278616,03257870000017
Martin Marincin (VIP)X11011-220588490,00%1326323,92011128000019
Zac Rinaldo (OUT)X518816-920484171215311,27%1389717,591341098101134
Adam Gaudette (HAM)X5432326476039652025910815,84%1585715,8888161775000236
Zack Kassian (RAP)X2710919-240353264154415,63%946317,13123215000020
Drew Shore (WOL)X11314-120762872110,71%720418,5400015000212
Eric Gelinas (WOL)X4022-3002114110,00%99724,230111700005
Andrew Poturalski (MAR)X35151025-740262797294215,46%1861417,532131033011218
Michael Chaput (BAY)X44151126-12440644680244118,75%2480618,31112675000120
Frank Corrado (HIT)X30022-920932247170,00%737612,520000300006
Scottie Upshall (IGL)X52151833-1480595291224216,48%2287116,74347968000131
Anthony DeAngelo (RAP)X28077-480932271890,00%3362022,15011260000251
Nicolas Deslauriers (TGS)X471534496782070411426310010,56%1877916,583691338235692
Nikita Kucherov (SUP)X5381119-2680554412545616,40%2281715,41000222000011
Zack Stortini (PRE)X486121848013236216529,68%553611,170000000001
Anton Blidh (XPR)X546410-3120544859234410,17%1961311,3400006000015
Andrei Markov (HUN)X54202-1675142223568,70%3587516,21000131000140
Nail Yakupov (VIP)X7011-3409116130,00%49213,070000200000
Ben Lovejoy ()X4000100110130,00%47117,660000600005
Brent Seabrook (HIT)X51101-110092716566,25%2467913,3100001600009
Nicklas Jensen (RAP)X36741124019284192017,07%1155415,38202651101117
Austin Czarnik (RAP)X3761016-1095254047185112,77%1658915,91000012000015
Cody Franson (SAG)X3532502031393433,33%93058,7200004000010
Dan Hamhuis (IGL)X5410919-11120285783234712,05%4089316,53000013000011
Reid Boucher (HUS)X5431114-135524424916206,12%3478614,560000500002
Ryan Spooner (HUS)X53191635-1404847103445418,45%1874314,0201101100007
Stefan Matteau (WAR)X2000020511330,00%13316,700000600000
Ryan Sproul (CHW)X1000-100100000,00%01616,300000000000
Ben Thomson (VIP)X72023406693422,22%310915,600000000004
Erik Johnson (SAG)X542810-188024473310166,06%3788716,43000053000158
Anthony Richard (R) (OUT)X53181634-5003035114396615,79%1789416,87235652011028
Jason Demers (OUT)X5342428-1159584709237334,35%64128924,323710191270224135
Tanner Pearson (WAR)X474222641030090582116113219,91%1999321,12771426105202772
Tomas Jurco (SUP)X48151126-1940526479243918,99%1277116,05112540112112
Tyler Wotherspoon (GOO)X4509934021473511110,00%3484018,66000146000037
Andrej Nestrasil (VIP)X7000020130000,00%0405,760000100001
Andrew Agozzino (IGL)X50172845-151206985170478410,00%3098819,763691164011381
Johnny Boychuk (HUS)X542121492021334120214,88%5098618,25112667011147
Andy Andreoff (MAR)X289918-1160511957162815,79%1156420,15033856000130
Anthony Bitetto (BDT)X3811011-232037195510221,82%2060815,99123425000018
Bogdan Yakimov (GRI)X5351015-52025488125386,17%1566012,4600001101347
Luca Sbisa (SCO)X32156-1840132921574,76%2957417,95011434000024
Marc Methot (IGL)X543912-610023524514176,67%41102619,00134582101170
Matt Hunwick (PRE)X51279154083322889,09%3288117,2800001000009
Nate Prosser (BAY)X541161770011433126233,23%4386415,99101130000045
Curtis McKenzie (HAM)X541510251200153374174820,27%1986716,06000010000018
Derrick Pouliot (VIP)X54011-42071410340,00%1755410,270000100009
Dominik Uher (VAN)X515611-20014403271815,63%104919,64011118101116
Duncan Siemens (RKT)X451151610024283012213,33%3283218,48022338000139
Griffin Reinhart (SAG)X5000-220001010,00%0295,890000000000
Iiro Pakarinen (PRE)X2639128001115328209,38%430111,570000000000
Jacob De La Rose (IGL)X35183755240107278128466714,06%2274421,25715222867011241
Philip Larsen (SCO)X54415-114026334215169,52%3281615,12000022000124
Brady Austin (HIT)X51055-600923141060,00%2464812,710000500003
Ron Hainsey ()X4022000054230,00%78822,0601111000007
Keegan Lowe (IGL)X7000-100115010,00%0324,590000200000
Klas Dahlbeck (IGL)X54000-9003104030,00%32454,5400012400004
Kyle Baun (IGL)X54101323-16120425584254511,90%1882215,22437136300000
Liam O'Brien (BAY)X54152136131312510247103416014,56%1483215,41268546101433
Luke Witkowski (GOO)X37101121-3115472977163612,99%1560516,34347930101210
Marko Dano (SCO)X16000000203000,00%1583,640000300000
Alex Broadhurst (SCO)X1320210054202100.00%0554,260000200002
Michael Paliotta (VIP)X54224-2801016229119,09%2972713,470000600004
Nick Shore (SAG)X4000-100120000,00%0256,340000000000
Nikita Nesterov (HUS)X2748123201047264213139,52%1867625,03011453000042
Oscar Lindberg (RKT)X351717346953132131297612,98%2264118,324481363000241
Patrick Brown (XPR)X1000000000000,00%032,780000000000
Petr Straka (SCO)X41151227-1260342892336016,30%1663415,46549245800000
Rasmus Rissanen (WOL)X4000-200041200,00%17819,400000600003
Rocco Grimaldi (VIP)X54223860516054742078311710,63%3376514,172791644000131
Jeremy Morin (RKT)X53181129-2955747122376014,75%2383015,674261147000012
Alexander Urbom (HUS)X54055-7752224279100,00%2781115,03000322000023
Ryan Bourque (RKT)X31279-22013364210204,76%739612,7701101200009
Alexandre Grenier (GOO)X3000-200461060,00%35317,510000100001
Brandon Pirri (VIP)X49161329620374247243434,04%2765113,2922424200002
Cameron Gaunce (VAN)X49088-10255223531980,00%4288318,02011348011042
Kyle Clifford (XPR)X5471623-16420815810638846,60%2985115,76101220000020
Kyle Palmieri (WAR)X46363773-137595562588115913,95%32108823,661091937103022272
Linus Omark (SUP)X317411-1540273033122121,21%543514,030001910111
Matt Bartkowski (MAR)X220886201625261590,00%1846821,25033149000125
Austin Wagner (TWI)X5202-42092118618,18%310320,690000600013
Shane Prince (VAN)X46201232-1775475285235523,53%1080017,409615177400006
Stuart Percy (REM)X53088-72015314213200,00%24103219,48011477011086
Sven Andrighetto (RKT)X389817-500394682345110,98%1667417,74213155400006
Viktor Arvidsson (WOL)X422420048189711,11%58922,351011700005
Anton Slepyshev (HIT)X185712-220202338192013,16%731217,36213618101315
Ben Hutton (OUT)X5212526-2361055568036491,25%67127724,56145151260221140
Brendan Gaunce (WOL)X11167600313189105,56%720418,57011312000118
Buddy Robinson (BAY)X485611160392642133011,90%1061312,7810121000002
Byron Froese (SAG)X5471421314052429932817,07%2584115,57000114000116
Casey Nelson (HUN)X540226556711460,00%2271113,180000000003
Chase De Leo (WAR)X3611920-940304859142918,64%1353614,88000011000012
Chris Bigras (VAN)X53077-1401848281090,00%3682715,61011111000144
Connor Brickley (VAN)X15000-100162500,00%21127,470000500003
Conor Sheary (SAG)X543535701427552512608116113,46%2388116,3247112361202864
Daniel Carr (CHW)X13448-62012112361217,39%519114,6602241100000
Devin Shore (CHW)X52193352-714091101133489314,29%2495618,3966121048022378
Dominik Simon (HUN)X6202-102077122616,67%110317,110000900000
Gustav Olofsson (SAG)X113364951012159620,00%314913,580000000000
Joe Morrow (MAR)X541131422026274617252,17%2692817,19022026000032
Kevin Gravel (MAR)X54178511524424812162,08%34100818,67112567000051
Kurtis Gabriel (HUS)X4811617-791251173974285214,86%1490118,76123985000022
Kyle Rau (BDT)X526814-740161960265210,00%103526,7701121600001
Max McCormick (HUN)X3123-3607632633,33%06220,800000310115
Michael McCarron (RKT)X315510-2215783943163011,63%859319,13011753000221
Morgan Ellis ()X4000-100111000,00%04010,060000000002
Nikolay Goldobin (GOO)X7000-10010713270,00%311115,800000200000
Oliver Kylington (FAR)X48011-64052527770,00%2076916,02000229000022
Alexander Nylander (TWI)X11314-700771981615,79%314813,450000300001
Rinat Valiev (HIT)X51358-89516284918306,12%1780615,8110133300001
Ryan Dzingel (RAP)X3215173233205947113327313,27%1965920,592791974000241
Scott Kosmachuk (SNO)X22347-50014133514188,57%932114,5811232900006
Sonny Milano (WAR)X464610500212329121013,79%94088,87000011000017
Steven Santini (IGL)X5151823-74047536322227,94%49111421,8545916121000093
Tobias Lindberg (MAR)X54191433360475589366321,35%2495117,6274111492000152
Andreas Borgman (TGS)X22044-3001423236130,00%2347221,45011224000057
Trevor Carrick (BAY)X474812440133629101013,79%2866414,14112212000027
Turner Elson (HIT)X9224-3204782625,00%418120,1310132100005
Viktor Loov (HUN)X546410-100122160163110,00%1180614,930000000000
Vojtech Mozik (GOO)X371910-136019413116113,23%3977921,05112252000038
Brendan Guhle (SNO)X30010101000716141060,00%1145715,22000118000011
Cristoval Nieves (HUN)X54358-200013304610326,52%1279314,6800003400008
Blake Lizotte (R) (FAR)X181317300155313955283423,64%1038121,14448839112435
Evan McEneny (SCO)X54088-14951828258100,00%2575914,050112600007
Gemel Smith (GRI)X1451116-1218020145818358,62%828320,22156934000118
Ian McCoshen (TWI)X14213-40031074628,57%414810,580000500002
Jonny Brodzinski (SAG)X521220324260525777163715,58%2180715,51336970000010
Joseph Cramarossa (MAR)X10448-860222530131513,33%622422,42123120000011
Joshua Ho-Sang (PRE)X4613922960192785264815,29%1265114,16639199300000
Julius Honka (CFM)X530550001524239140,00%3265812,410000000000
Justin Dowling (WOL)X4101-4005663416,67%16516,290000000000
Lucas Wallmark (TWI)X6044-5401716218240,00%511819,6402221000016
Lukas Sedlak (SCO)X2000000110000,00%094,550000200000
Marcus Sorensen (WOL)X11116175195101151163021,57%819217,45213619000018
Matthew Peca (VIP)X3911819540234298314211,22%661015,650000100003
Michael Kapla (XPR)X54011-5001017118100,00%1865312,100000800008
Michal Kempny (WAR)X4417820017312412144,17%3778417,81112340000038
Mike Vecchione (IGL)X5191221-13120466670243112,86%1773714,46000013000015
Nelson Nogier (WAR)X460131330021291514110,00%1574116,10011011000043
Nic Petan (SCO)X1345956014134213299,52%720215,5202231500001
Nick Sorensen (VAN)X299312-13100292350141718,00%1143314,920000400007
Nicolas Kerdiles (HIT)X1123514010151771111,76%317215,640001600002
Nikita Scherbak (SIO)X50211637-51153344130277716,15%1780716,1412353800000
Ondrej Kase (FAR)X2271219-52011114291216,67%534915,8515653500000
Paul Ladue (XPR)X441896551039271393,70%2584219,13112767000159
Riley Barber (CHW)X12101-6203471214,29%212810,6800015000222
Rob O'Gara (VIP)X54022-8115825264140,00%2980414,89000024000018
Samuel Henley (GOO)X40111122-1500434993264611,83%1767916,962241152011111
Tanner Richard (HIT)X18448-220272732221712,50%1130917,15011017000123
Troy Stecher (BDT)X5232023-113526297433424,05%2790117,32156752000064
Valentin Zykov (R) (CFM)X7101-1000715476,67%214721,0500011700001
Andrei Mironov (RKT)X5007774016262210130,00%2482116,43011135000042
Andy Welinski (R) (CHW)X51167-178044494817212,08%4692418,11022347000022
Ashton Sautner (R) (BAY)X43033020658480,00%1647411,0200003000020
Blake Hillman (RAP)X381892601122342232,94%3474419,57011548011053
Christian Djoos (R) (WAR)X6134-3002615266,67%513422,33101412000015
Christian Jaros (R) (CHW)X5261521-720255653252111,32%47100819,3836914105011181
Christian Wolanin (R) (WAR)X3311314611511383711112,70%2773522,28033473000150
Danick Martel (R) (HUS)X42156-9201512201095,00%94179,940000200007
Daniel Brickley (HUN)X54000-500135010,00%22324,290000000000
Dominic Turgeon (R) (SNO)X495914900131646124910,87%879816,2811276800000
Dryden Hunt (R) (TGS)X5420254556062481906813910,53%3895517,693256383039103
Dylan Sikura (SAG)X4011-100026420,00%1348,550000000003
Filip Chlapik (HUS)X54102636440366093385210,75%2687416,18156158200002
Henrik Borgstrom (SUP)X4672734-4195507456153312,50%2585418,5701111375000017
Jakob Forsbacka-Karlsson (GRI)X5391322-10135243415353865,88%1473013,780000400001
Joakim Ryan (MAR)X54615211610026457433248,11%49108820,15303998000072
John Gilmour (HUN)X54000-200021000,00%1370,680000100000
Kevin Roy (R) (BDT)X347411-174041231112022,58%938711,380000100003
Kurtis MacDermid (R) (OUT)X5231316-2741082466826264,41%57103619,93224896011188
Kyle Capobianco (VAN)X5121416-1117534623624225,56%56109421,45022785000181
Kyle Criscuolo (VAN)X1000-100002000,00%033,370000000000
Logan Brown (R) (TGS)X9000-200131110,00%0576,390000500002
Matthew Highmore (R) (XPR)X531720371805874115377814,78%1695317,983912118600023
Michael Amadio (R) (TGS)X54292554-718102469152529619,08%2188516,38108182281112555
Michael Dal Colle (R) (WAR)X52182240719510864125287314,40%2184516,24224460000115
Mitch Reinke (R) (BAY)X8011000001010,00%1465,730000200002
Morgan Klimchuk (R) (CFM)X53146201255201941212434,15%772013,5920241700000
Nathan Walker (R) (SAG)X378412360472674134110,81%854714,77101419000113
Nicholas Merkley (R) (CFM)X26101626320472177364912,99%832412,471454910119
Noah Juulsen (XPR)X520991110023342711160,00%36101819,57011281000065
Nolan Patrick (VIP)X106814-62022214562413,33%623123,13224723000114
Oskar Lindblom (BDT)X412932619121031352428216511,98%1778219,07991849107000130
Owen Tippett (R) (PRE)X272222445402522115377419,13%937613,935914245600000
Roland McKeown (R) (CFM)X53033-275163123970,00%2166412,530000000000
Steven Fogarty (R) (CFM)X4711273816175356416984876,51%1764113,64224313011315
Tage Thompson (BAY)X46232447-734105243175489913,14%2785218,532798404046102
Travis Boyd (XPR)X54142539-660478514449959,72%2188016,30055128101217
Trevor Murphy (R) (VIP)X54000075742310,00%103286,070000400003
Tucker Poolman (R) (CHW)X523172086095535924295,08%42122323,531459114000181
Tyrell Goulbourne (R) (SIO)X52101222-560424513722597,30%2181015,57000017101228
Victor Ejdsell (R) (TGS)X193141006122101114,29%931216,420000800008
Victor Mete (BAY)X4631417-1026023545728245,26%5689319,412247720002104
Vinni Lettieri (R) (RAP)X275510-170030304772410,64%745016,68101317011021
Brandon Gignac (R) (FAR)X5112-1001220550,00%1428,420000101103
Carl Grundstrom (OUT)X3323184191756121149477115,44%2065419,812571477303665
Clark Bishop (R) (WOL)X4033000398450,00%27919,760112700004
Dennis Cholowski (R) (FAR)X170886140915341580,00%2943925,83022242000031
Dennis Gilbert (TWI)X52000-700211512660,00%1567212,9200015000112
Gavin Bayreuther (R) (SAG)X380775100272829960,00%2859315,60000225000034
Guillaume Brisebois (R) (TWI)X52055-920123329340,00%2766812,850001600001
Igor Ozhiganov (VIP)X54213-510010273610125,56%2489616,59000042000032
Jacob Middleton (R) (XPR)X532171998031435126263,92%56120522,732357114000093
Jake Bean (R) (OUT)X3309939510226726360,00%2469721,11022772000062
Jimmy Schuldt (R) (CHW)X22044-102091511540,00%1437517,030000300005
Joel L'Esperance (R) (BAY)X5012324452956968105338011,43%1995919,184101422102101121
Joey Anderson (R) (BDT)X34134-6101012223519292,86%855016,1911276400000
Jonas Siegenthaler (TOT)X431564341030403411212,94%4080518,73123574000067
Josh Currie (MAR)X20101424440252857194417,54%1538819,3855101039000026
Josh Mahura (R) (BDT)X52088-116016155219290,00%2466512,7900000000118
Juho Lammikko (TGS)X227142132210133867295110,45%642419,25279741101335
Juuso Riikola (R) (OUT)X47077-400928251570,00%2475616,08000129000059
Kevin Stenlund (HIT)X18149230100404590285215,56%1237320,75448835202532
Lawrence Pilut (SUP)X46279-1313520293521185,71%5694420,52101772000159
Libor Sulak (R) (IGL)X54235-12557151531513,33%74438,201012200002
Luke Johnson (VAN)X49212950-122809296145337014,48%28105021,4368141679101880
Matt Luff (R) (CHW)X524711-540304629143013,79%1063212,16011013000124
Max Jones (XPR)X542434589581010549145409316,55%28109220,23971620106101457
Max Veronneau (R) (RAP)X366410-920162748133812,50%1454315,0720242910112
Maxime Lajoie (XPR)X5413420043017865,88%1765512,1300006000012
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (R) (HAM)X5437286532551568472515513614,74%2088616,414481243101353
Patrick Russell (R) (CHW)X40101222-1180333883255412,05%1875018,76022326000134
Riley Stillman (R) (BDT)X52077-129563363521160,00%3074514,32022318000033
Robert Thomas (FAR)X195192428028305724398,77%734918,37246634000124
Ryan Poehling (R) (PRE)X51132235175133185184615,29%974314,5758132012000000
Sean Walker (R) (CHW)X531440547280658217063798,24%67124023,40571220114000574
Sheldon Dries (MAR)X4320204001005652122266116,39%1672816,933251554000138
Taro Hirose (SUP)X47202545-5807165168479211,90%2691919,563362271101576
Trent Frederic (R) (FAR)X19123150395312360205120,00%633417,57505714000118
Vinnie Hinostroza (CFM)X3325-22057122925,00%06922,930111500002
Zachary Senyshyn (R) (SIO)X5291423-1280534612636607,14%2284616,27224743000132
Calvin Thurkauf (R) (REM)X42181735-4603751108315516,67%1177318,41437871101344
Connor Bunnaman (TWI)X4123-60071293311,11%38922,261011700028
Alexey Marchenko (GOO)X36211134202232238138,70%4271119,74134538011034
Darren Helm (SAG)X53212647-512085441806612111,67%1886816,382791657000120
Danil Yurtaykin (R) (SUP)X11000-740568250,00%213111,870000200001
Matt Duchene (RAP)X44263662114060961835912314,21%2696922,02109192896000392
Alexander Barabanov (R) (HUS)X2523163911603735114338020,18%2254221,673251249000137
Tim Stutzle (R) (SAG)X3082634-3200443513040956,15%1863121,051671153011271
Cal Foote (R) (CHW)X512810-122053394314244,65%3291918,02123325000274
Jon Merrill (SAG)X51220221335545535329323,77%57118523,240887116000298
Michael Sgarbossa (SCO)X25121628-3140324199295812,12%847318,922241541000228
Taylor Fedun (RKT)X45515201120204746151710,87%3589519,89033261000041
Mark Fraser (PRE)X36257-19401429261397,69%3068819,11202466000057
Melker Karlsson (RKT)X5161420-138037509035756,67%1884116,4924683300006
Erik Gustafsson (PRE)X6145300833012213,33%510517,4400024000010
Hudson Fasching (RAP)X47141529-940474786224716,28%2382617,57235864112133
Ross Johnston (SIO)X49242448-783590391654910214,55%1294519,293692082202760
Joe Hicketts (SUP)X41022-2020153018580,00%1863115,40000122000030
Justin Auger (R) (SCO)X4911617-2040393857203419,30%1991018,5623579910113
Brett Seney (REM)X51171532-19533341453910111,72%1293618,365491452000240
Brogan Rafferty (R) (SAG)X422796206212815157,14%2259814,2500003000021
Jake Chelios (SUP)X242810-7601422221059,09%2254022,49123438000034
Kristian Vesalainen (R) (SUP)X5316925-13120754780284920,00%2386916,39336844000031
Jake Walman (R) (TWI)X4911112414052324520202,22%4381016,52022547000135
Jamie McGinn (GOO)X17527112013143791313,51%825615,090000500002
Vladimir Tarasenko (SAG)X36262046-4406643149519817,45%1876021,124481454011274
Blake Speers (HAM)X5010162681210304362143116,13%1276415,29246127200004
Alex Petrovic (CFM)X501788121082520895,00%2278715,74000114000020
Matt Martin (TGS)X74481409122181319,05%615622,2621328000120
Frederik Gauthier (SCO)X5091221-360575662254314,52%2384716,95538969000136
Laurent Dauphin (RKT)X45101424-1580456183226712,05%2273516,34224633000124
Michael Mersch (SCO)X17257-92014929666,90%922012,940000310115
Sebastien Aho (R) (CFM)X3022000552110,00%67524,900000500003
Timothy Gettinger (R) (FAR)X513811-60024274923266,12%1070013,720000700005
A.J. Greer (SNO)X634744054176617,65%310116,8200011000003
Andrei Chibisov (R) (GOO)X622420011721789,52%211419,0700021100005
Klim Kostin (R) (SUP)X49101323-5140745311220708,93%2188217,992461678000142
Alexander Romanov (R) (BDT)X19112-8751811231284,35%1642822,51101241000042
Dylan McIlrath (GOO)X37189-68025444020172,50%4791424,69134768011038
Karl Alzner (VIP)X1808892031416750,00%2434419,12011031000022
Antti Suomela (R) (GRI)X12123-840816304183,33%223319,40112520000319
Phillip Di Giuseppe (RKT)X281916351340633595194420,00%1656020,004591553101123
Radim Zohorna (R) (RAP)X491228402315626015251877,89%1885817,503581382011249
Kyle Burroughs (R) (HUN)X43123-11180232020935,00%1769516,17000228000031
Brendan Ranford (REM)X13246-102016123314196,06%223418,01011320000013
Jordan Oesterle (RKT)X37822301114043408534389,41%5183422,556391673000357
Mark Friedman (R) (HUN)X100556120128257120,00%822922,85011633000116
Zack MacEwen (R) (OUT)X3210313-244610573065295915,38%1560819,004151460000041
Carsen Twarynski (R) (GOO)X46242246-51408551133328018,05%1881817,7956112369000123
Brad Malone (WOL)X4000-500334240,00%16215,460000000000
William Lagesson (R) (RAP)X19189-118024282915163,45%3447124,80112850000024
Ty Dellandrea (R) (VIP)X1561319-39521196432499,38%932421,634151429000020
Alec Regula (R) (SNO)X24055-4001119131350,00%2041017,09022120000117
Nick Holden (SAG)X4451116-110059485418259,26%43100522,8443711101000187
Markus Hannikainen (SUP)X30235-1710026282712127,41%1242814,2800021900007
John Hayden (OUT)X3011182955210433281215013,58%1457519,1656111062011133
Calle Rosen (REM)X4131114-1910012405524265,45%4694823,123361193011387
Jakub Kindl (SUP)X3111213-3602723227104,55%2767321,71022559000043
Scott Wilson (RKT)X461517321205348114376713,16%1378016,961451255000130
Drake Caggiula (XPR)X49232851820089741605310714,38%2589018,1666122376112328
Carl Dahlstrom (HUN)X6011-200263140,00%58313,890000001106
Sami Niku (SNO)X4604416160181218690,00%2266114,38000017000012
Zemgus Girgensons (WOL)X4022-100739210,00%07017,600001600000
Haydn Fleury (HIT)X240101006030293916120,00%2754022,51055364011143
Micheal Haley (GOO)X4320163683558252118375916,95%2481118,862351368000547
Jayce Hawryluk (HUN)X686146401183491823,53%112520,76336101100007
Dylan Coghlan (R) (SCO)X182911-24029214216174,76%1740022,22112736022026
Michael Stone (MAR)X4491928-1723577419147489,89%60102623,32510152898000277
Ryan Murphy (SIO)X32156-8608202213194,55%2857417,95011127000045
Jyrki Jokipakka (REM)X35257-2013520394218144,76%3079822,80224774000158
Nathan Beaulieu (TGS)X9044-295142312240,00%1222925,44011112011030
Brady Keeper (R) (GRI)X28055-855121912490,00%1049217,58011023000026
Joshua Jacobs (R) (GRI)X12033-170081318230,00%2226922,40022225000020
Josh Leivo (SIO)X22141024-380333389385215,73%1539417,91325720101654
Tyler Lewington (R) (HUN)X3000-300120010,00%36220,550000600006
Niklas Hjalmarsson (RKT)X152795401727237178,70%1837224,83202740000013
Andrew Cogliano (WAR)X222400042115618,18%13718,731013600004
Dakota Mermis (R) (REM)X2022-100011410,00%34120,440000100002

Farm Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Cody Eakin (TOT)X1057,14%2813000,87110000044001
Artturi Lehkonen (HUS)X1027,27%2242000,57010000011000
Joel Kiviranta (R) (TOT)X2033,33%1251001,47000000000120
Mike Hardman (R) (GOO)X0032,14%2804001,04000000011000
Ross Colton (R) (HAM)X0075,00%3271000,54000000033000
Wayne Simmonds (SIO)X0140,26%771011000,84000000022120
Zach Aston-Reese (OUT)X1032,08%5331001,81000000140110
Pius Suter (R) (SAG)X0065,85%4167011,41000000022101
Arthur Kaliyev (R) (SCO)X000,00%001001,39000000260000
Mikko Lehtonen (R) (TOT)X000,00%001001,52000000110000
Mikhail Grigorenko (SCO)X0132,00%5064001,17010000052200
Jeff Skinner (TOT)X2157,14%7124001,32010000033220
Daniel Sprong (FAR)X0037,50%24104011,57010000000200
Alex Chiasson (RKT)X000,00%843000,73020001100000
Erik Brannstrom (SUP)X010,00%11012000,82002000022010
Valeri Nichushkin (SUP)X1038,10%84910000,97000000044100
Emil Bemstrom (TOT)X1046,15%131013000,79010000011020
Mark Jankowski (SAG)X0060,42%4800000,89000000033000
Trevor Moore (BAY)X1036,36%991012001,12000000055120
Ryan McLeod (R) (SCO)X0151,22%4110002,13000002200010
Tyler Johnson (RKT)X3379,07%434919001,49340101100562
Brandon Sutter (TOT)X2169,65%201716011,44000001100412
Valtteri Filppula (RKT)X1160,14%14854002,16010000054230
Joseph Labate (SIO)X0051,72%8713000,750000000228000
Evgeny Svechnikov (SUP)X0053,13%3272000,67000000066000
Karson Kuhlman (R) (HUN)X0033,33%910000,000000000211000
Jesper Boqvist (R) (SCO)X0171,74%461412001,03010000240112
Brendan Perlini (REM)X1048,98%49814000,77110000011210
Josh Archibald (BDT)X0150,00%1813001,100100000182011
Ryan Reaves (SIO)X0025,81%3120000,62000000088001
Glenn Gawdin (R) (REM)X0243,87%5061612001,01020000011131
Eric Robinson (R) (CHW)X0083,33%6129000,94010000011001
Derick Brassard (RKT)X5168,96%8153620001,51130000000574
Trevor Zegras (R) (HIT)X0060,29%20959101,38000000000120
David Musil (SIO)X000,00%054000,380000000313000
Jan Rutta (RAP)X10100.00%1519000,450000001120000
Henri Jokiharju (HIT)X000,00%0711000,4800000002110001
Christian Fischer (BAY)X0140,51%791131000,90020000021450
Alex Formenton (R) (FAR)X0051,85%2721001,19000000077100
Martin Frk (SUP)X0041,30%9224000,88000000088010
Andreas Englund (SIO)X000,00%123000,33000000033000
Caleb Jones (SNO)X000,00%021000,0000000001212000
Jake DeBrusk (HAM)X000,00%122000,0001000003515000
Barrett Hayton (R) (SNO)X1062,16%11154002,31000000000210
Ty Rattie (REM)X0150,00%14106001,131110000114202
Matt Irwin (BDT)X000,00%001000,000000000279000
Christoffer Ehn (REM)X3042,86%1052124000,97010000000500
Niko Mikkola (SUP)X000,00%001000,0000000003215000
Colton Sceviour (BAY)X2040,00%302112001,13000000041203
Justin Bailey (GRI)X0142,11%1932010,81010000130200
Jamie Drysdale (R) (GOO)X000,00%072101,47000001100111
Evan Rodrigues (RAP)X0157,14%1424001,51000000044210
Oliver Wahlstrom (R) (XPR)X4239,60%1014825031,60030000044864
Dominic Toninato (R) (GOO)X3244,19%7924430021,30120000030823
Grigori Denisenko (R) (SUP)X3140,00%1351931121,45010000000430
Eetu Luostarinen (R) (XPR)X1262,82%2771110011,780200000303132
Alex Biega (BAY)X000,00%1752000,320000000191001
Zach Bogosian (TOT)X110,00%031000,420000001330100
Cam York (R) (REM)X000,00%010000,0000000003316000
Ryan Kuffner (R) (GRI)X1042,86%49810000,310000100101223
Beau Bennett (GRI)X2136,84%5788000,50120001100411
Liam Foudy (R) (TOT)X1145,49%2661815001,18000010022321
Andrew Ladd (GRI)X0045,00%2093000,68000000022001
Tanner Kero (SNO)X0037,93%8762001,01000000066000
Greg McKegg (HUN)X1046,93%22869000,83000000031002
Jakob Silfverberg (TOT)X3239,19%741414000,94000000032400
Joe Thornton (CHW)X0270,69%5223522011,29000002500160
Tyler Seguin (HUN)X1052,70%7476001,45000000055142
Nate Schmidt (WAR)X100,00%01544000,69000110040210
Madison Bowey (CFM)X000,00%021000,000000000165000
Vladislav Kamenev (SUP)X0043,75%4841000,910001000305010
Sam Gagner (HAM)X0259,18%2453920001,23040002500054
Adam McQuaid (GOO)X000,00%1930000,44000000000000
Miikka Salomaki (REM)X2154,32%812116000,75120000110111
Martin Fehervary (SUP)X00100.00%1823000,14000000053000
Casey Mittelstadt (XPR)X2061,68%5011920011,310000000126530
Alexander Khokhlachev (REM)X3047,67%2791518000,52010000053310
Mikhail Maltsev (R) (HAM)X2068,42%573218021,80120000011374
James Neal (SCO)X00100.00%234101,47000002200100
Corey Perry (TOT)X1131,43%70611001,15000000055121
Mattias Janmark (OUT)X5558,60%13725744041,690200100001284
J.C. Lipon (HIT)X1154,17%241213000,92000000022121
Vladimir Sobotka (SCO)X0041,18%1772000,16000000054000
Nils Hoglander (R) (BDT)X1144,19%434513001,91000000092443
Anton Lindholm (GOO)X200,00%0528000,36110002300001
Lucas Carlsson (R) (GOO)X100,00%02441000,31000000031010
Logan O'Connor (R) (BDT)X00100.00%210001,090000000113000
Petteri Lindbohm (SUP)X000,00%0427000,38000000011011
Marian Studenic (R) (TOT)X0138,89%54106011,0202000001212200
Nicolas Meloche (R) (SNO)X000,00%032000,81001000000000
Michael Grabner (GRI)X1120,00%15113000,35000000033102
Matt Tennyson (WAR)X000,00%001000,00000000000000
Jordie Benn (MAR)X210,00%02035000,81000010011312
Joel Hanley (BAY)X000,00%0630100,33000000170000
Steven Kampfer (BAY)X000,00%11336000,50000100061000
Andrew Peeke (R) (SCO)X000,00%0722000,41000000063001
Robert Bortuzzo (BDT)X100,00%0718000,330000000233000
Jake Gardiner (TWI)X000,00%069000,780000000279201
Jacob Larsson (HIT)X000,00%0722000,4500000004117110
Ivan Baranka (GRI)X000,00%013000,0000000004417000
Nolan Foote (R) (VIP)X0040,92%3911715000,46010000011011
Arttu Ruotsalainen (R) (FAR)X1123,08%13197000,90110001400101
Rem Pitlick (R) (TOT)X0146,02%3391024000,95000000052201
Jason Pominville (HAM)X2151,56%642820010,72000001100323
Tyler Bertuzzi (BAY)X3246,22%2513624021,42130100000731
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (R) (TGS)X000,00%035000,77000000011001
Scott Harrington (RKT)X010,00%0619000,5202010001010000
Mark Pysyk (SCO)X000,00%010000,9000000004242000
Loui Eriksson (SCO)X2052,94%342614000,98000011100133
Brett Kulak (HUS)X0050,00%21844000,441200000170011
Samuel Morin (TGS)X10100.00%1018000,49000010140010
Nikita Gusev (RAP)X2235,71%987230000,86120000082235
Mirco Mueller (HAM)X010,00%0538000,22110000042100
Roman Horak (SIO)X3245,09%4681918000,98000100000422
Markus Granlund (RKT)X0050,00%423000,43000000031000
Markus Nutivaara (IGL)X11100.00%12754011,22010002500464
Kevin Bahl (R) (FAR)X000,00%0326000,76000000090030
Matt Benning (HAM)X100,00%01071000,63000000077026
Joseph Blandisi (REM)X0140,22%2763125001,08020000340128
Nikita Soshnikov (SUP)X0040,31%129715000,53000000061000
Olli Juolevi (R) (TWI)X000,00%0533000,2500100002911010
Colton White (R) (CFM)X000,00%019000,360000000108001
Matt Kiersted (R) (REM)X0060,00%51027000,32000000052012
Jordan Schmaltz (SIO)X000,00%1532000,250000000152110
Mike Green (VIP)X000,00%017000,2400000003121000
Nikita Tryamkin (TOT)X000,00%022000,6300000003715000
Carl Soderberg (IGL)X0058,82%1702001,5600000003737000
Alexander True (R) (CHW)X3037,71%3581215000,67000000210101
Aaron Ness (WOL)X000,00%011000,00000000044000
Anthony Angello (R) (TGS)X1041,68%643267000,99000010052354
Brandon Hagel (R) (BDT)X1042,86%154115001,23010010000310
Cameron Hughes (R) (VAN)X1041,16%4642336000,52020000210114
Cole Bardreau (R) (PRE)X0038,57%3631112000,32000000033100
David Gustafsson (R) (PRE)X3041,61%8051519000,972500000103232
Gerald Mayhew (R) (BAY)X0057,14%714000,39000000061000
J.C. Beaudin (R) (GRI)X000,00%1517000,2600000002912031
Jack Studnicka (R) (BDT)X1062,18%1193514010,71000100054123
Jansen Harkins (R) (GOO)X2144,58%4063924000,88010001100213
Joel Kellman (R) (VAN)X8245,92%8583540010,99050001100344
Alex Galchenyuk (TGS)X1052,38%63369011,36030000011513
Maxim Letunov (R) (WAR)X0146,41%15359000,27000000055000
Mitchell Stephens (HUS)X0140,00%6852226000,85121000083223
Colin Wilson (IGL)X2236,36%442626000,70000001100042
Adam Johnson (R) (MAR)X4241,79%674022001,15030011100323
Noah Gregor (R) (CHW)X3471,43%564443020,85030000320511
Rasmus Asplund (R) (BDT)X2144,42%4753218001,32000000011401
Rhett Gardner (R) (WAR)X0060,15%527419001,04220100000021
Ryan MacInnis (R) (BDT)X0066,67%313000,25000000081000
Sam Lafferty (CHW)X0465,35%7071818010,89010010055224
Thomas Di Pauli (R) (WAR)X0050,00%10615000,78000000021110
Beck Malenstyn (R) (RAP)X2038,78%49822000,38000000160101
Andrew Shaw (CFM)X1080,56%3642001,10010000000100
CJ Suess (R) (VAN)X1133,33%632025000,53000000077120
Dalton Smith (SIO)X1047,22%4321636010,57000010021303
Adam Clendening (BAY)X0023,08%13720000,240000000295000
Givani Smith (R) (FAR)X4239,19%744611011,31021110021842
Joakim Nygard (R) ()X2025,00%2076000,340000000101010
Eric Tangradi (TWI)X1036,73%49614000,3201000001414323
Lean Bergmann (R) (HIT)X0066,67%342000,70000000000001
Mason Marchment (R) (BAY)X4143,19%2134634000,86230010091233
Tyler Benson (R) (SNO)X2136,84%38108000,38000000022763
Brad Hunt (RAP)X0125,00%42034000,46000000160021
Austin Poganski (R) (XPR)X0030,77%13314000,540000101170000
David Kase (R) (FAR)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Brendan Smith (WAR)X1129,63%273736000,96340000210323
Brandon Gormley (GOO)X000,00%0938000,320000001530001
Egor Korshkov (R) (GOO)X0250,00%602729000,82020000230122
Brett Connolly (WAR)X3129,03%313834000,96220001100043
Joachim Blichfeld (R) (CHW)X3148,48%331124000,47010001100113
Jonathan Davidsson (R) (SCO)X20100.00%433000,45000000044000
Kieffer Bellows (R) (CFM)X3249,23%655214001,23110000055624
Mathieu Olivier (R) (TGS)X1151,11%454228021,10001723300513
Nick Caamano (WOL)X100,00%472001,09000000000211
Nikolai Prokhorkin (HUS)X0156,14%573421000,63000000011131
Alexander Yelesin (R) (SUP)X0020,00%51143000,1300000004420000
Brennan Menell (R) (FAR)X000,00%006000,130000000107000
Cale Fleury (R) (FAR)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Jake Bischoff (R) (WAR)X000,00%0432000,210000000309000
Martin Hanzal (HAM)X1046,29%3911516000,56000000420043
Jordan Gross (R) (SCO)X000,00%01432000,420000002280000
Kale Clague (R) (SAG)X100,00%0853000,501100003390020
Michael Frolik (VIP)X0045,00%20916010,79000000011112
Nicolas Beaudin (R) (VAN)X010,00%04674000,93000010040326
Andrej Sustr (IGL)X000,00%3733000,24000000120000
Otto Leskinen (R) (SCO)X000,00%2931000,200000200541111
Rasmus Sandin (HIT)X100,00%01624000,20000000150135
Timothy Liljegren (R) (TWI)X2043,80%379517000,2000010002020124
Tobias Bjornfot (R) (PRE)X000,00%01752000,510000000121322
Ville Heinola (HIT)X1034,78%23914000,35000000044100
Nathan Gerbe (PRE)X3332,00%505829001,610200004208107
Patrick Marleau (HAM)X2263,76%7451423021,22141000320533
Adam Ruzicka (R) (XPR)X0030,00%1012000,0000000001212000
Alex Belzile (MAR)X3043,51%9473827001,27020000011553
Alex Newhook (R) (FAR)X3044,64%233568000,99121000420562
Dakota Joshua (R) (XPR)X2066,57%3502323000,69000000210024
Drake Rymsha (R) (SCO)X3145,51%3231622000,7100000001414410
Dylan Cozens (R) (XPR)X2065,82%8314723111,25010001100458
Fredrik Handemark (WOL)X0083,33%1218000,00000000044000
Dalton Prout (TGS)X000,00%0123000,220000000262000
Garrett Pilon (R) (CFM)X1040,64%844817000,79000000011112
Jackson Cates (SAG)X0046,88%3210000,60000000040000
Anthony Peluso (PRE)X0052,00%25137000,530000000136012
Jan Jenik (R) (XPR)X2042,27%9759000,75000000011011
Joe Veleno (R) (TGS)X0046,51%43411000,440010000111000
Josh Dunne (WAR)X1043,35%9551229000,88000000022024
Justin Richards (R) (GOO)X2045,78%3913423000,67000000066301
Matthew Phillips (R) (WAR)X1043,37%8337000,75000000010010
Alexandre Fortin (R) (TGS)X0050,00%1076000,34000000022000
Oskar Steen (R) (SCO)X3042,98%3631826000,5200000001412210
Peyton Krebs (R) (FAR)X0046,15%1314000,00000000044000
Quinton Byfield (R) (SNO)X0360,94%12878000,57000000000030
Rasmus Kupari (R) (FAR)X1065,23%325136000,52010000090204
Reese Johnson (R) (GOO)X0044,19%6973228000,96120002200305
Steven Lorentz (R) (WOL)X0062,50%3254001,07000000000110
Tanner Laczynski (R) (SAG)X4042,41%790626010,78001000540336
Tyce Thompson (R) (VAN)X0044,74%3333135000,70000001200020
Corban Knight (VAN)X2053,13%3225000,5700000001412000
Brett Murray (R) (SIO)X3243,64%551729000,74000000020322
Cole Smith (R) (GOO)X0042,86%141618000,77000000022130
Drew O'Connor (R) (WAR)X000,00%101000,00000000011000
Jeffrey Viel (R) (BDT)X0041,18%51612000,35001000088142
John Leonard (R) (CHW)X2150,00%526522000,84231000240131
Jonah Gadjovich (R) (RAP)X0045,45%1138000,31000000073000
Kole Lind (R) (TGS)X1145,95%741925000,390000101160111
Lane Pederson (R) (CHW)X2068,97%293725000,981200000132521
Mathias Brome (R) (WAR)X2243,33%301328000,800000001120311
Gabriel Dumont (WOL)X0059,09%2234000,76000000000002
Morgan Barron (R) (HUS)X2029,03%622721000,86130000210304
Darren Archibald (HUN)X1044,44%921000,72000000000000
Andrei Kostitsyn (PRE)X0042,31%2663000,47000000033000
Gustav Nyquist (SAG)X0050,00%3832000,61000000160000
Nicholas Robertson (R) (OUT)X1246,15%392919110,69000000000323
Aleksi Heponiemi (R) (VAN)X0452,94%345624000,85010001200321
Alex Barre-Boulet (R) (VAN)X3045,36%977348111,34050102200564
Brian Pinho (R) (GOO)X0042,55%9416000,0000001003030000
Cole Caufield (R) (FAR)X2138,46%13206001,42010007700315
Ivan Chekhovich (R) (TWI)X0060,00%502000,40000000000001
MacKenzie Entwistle (R) (CFM)X2041,51%533828001,00000010065765
Maksim Sushko (R) (GOO)X1061,11%182331000,2700000001212011
Parker Kelly (R) (HUS)X1343,48%465030111,09130000160633
Vitali Kravtsov (R) (SUP)X3150,00%383022110,89000000011332
William Lockwood (R) (CHW)X2148,00%502232000,60000001200013
Brian Lashoff (TGS)X000,00%0126000,190001000309000
Chris Stewart (PRE)X6035,00%60913010,77000000033221
Austin Strand (R) (HUS)X100,00%0420000,520000000100010
Ben Thomas (R) (XPR)X000,00%0640000,1200000005316000
Bowen Byram (R) (VAN)X00100.00%13059100,42000110120102
Calen Addison (R) (VAN)X100,00%0443000,210000000123000
Connor Mackey (R) (WAR)X100,00%02233000,351101000220000
Daniel Walcott (R) (MAR)X000,00%1628000,1400001001110000
David Farrance (R) (TWI)X0039,43%6291027000,30001000088024
Egor Zamula (R) (WOL)X010,00%014000,61000000030100
Frederic Allard (R) (SAG)X00100.00%101000,23000000077100
Jack Ahcan (R) (CHW)X00100.00%11028000,1900001003510000
Jack Rathbone (R) (XPR)X100,00%02563010,53000010031012
Jacob Bernard-Docker (R) (FAR)X000,00%0732000,360000001160010
Jordan Nolan (PRE)X0050,00%237000,53000000022001
Jalen Chatfield (R) (WAR)X000,00%0434000,30000000011000
Jeremy Davies (R) (SNO)X000,00%0117000,25000000032021
Keaton Middleton (R) (RAP)X0050,00%2422000,080000000214000
Olle Alsing (R) (WAR)X000,00%0529000,260000000371100
Victor Soderstrom (R) (FAR)X000,00%01924000,290000000303010
Zac Jones (R) (TWI)X200,00%01532000,631100100195642
Garrett Wilson (GOO)X0057,14%7106000,74000000000110
Matt Fraser (SIO)X3044,49%5172224000,66000001100042
Jayson Megna (CHW)X0035,71%5651000,40000000062000
Chris Terry (TWI)X0142,86%2165000,34000000044010
John Persson (VAN)X3046,38%691827010,750000000103220
Sergei Kostitsyn (PRE)X0241,18%1759000,73000001100100
Tyler Ennis (VIP)X3043,94%664224031,70120000150885
Riley Nash (WAR)X1457,69%524839010,96250000033433
Kevin Connauton (BDT)X100,00%014000,2800001003528100
Kevin Czuczman (IGL)X0150,00%21132000,26000000081012
Alexandre Texier (R) (BDT)X0051,89%185106000,70111000011010
Simon Despres (IGL)X010,00%2844000,20010000011001
Dustin Byfuglien (RKT)X010,00%0833000,240000000280002
Luke Gazdic (IGL)X1124,32%371123000,66010000031132
Sven Baertschi (HUS)X2046,15%652020000,75000000011212
Ilya Kovalchuk (IGL)X2050,00%503822010,82130000022313
Dmitrij Jaskin (BAY)X2142,90%697816000,81000000011261
Martin Marincin (VIP)X000,00%009000,080000000114000
Zac Rinaldo (OUT)X0047,50%402122000,36020000000222
Adam Gaudette (HAM)X5161,94%7204317001,49010000011744
Zack Kassian (RAP)X2038,46%131813000,82120000140031
Drew Shore (WOL)X0040,91%2208000,39000000022000
Eric Gelinas (WOL)X000,00%016000,41000000040000
Andrew Poturalski (MAR)X2045,65%462514000,81000000031333
Michael Chaput (BAY)X2159,46%371331010,65010000033111
Frank Corrado (HIT)X0041,55%14238000,110000000305000
Scottie Upshall (IGL)X2146,99%832826000,76010000210312
Anthony DeAngelo (RAP)X0050,00%21031000,231200000284000
Nicolas Deslauriers (TGS)X3143,26%1783431011,26121120052734
Nikita Kucherov (SUP)X1243,59%786926000,47000000053102
Zack Stortini (PRE)X0042,86%42166000,670100000205101
Anton Blidh (XPR)X1055,56%271824000,33000001200000
Andrei Markov (HUN)X000,00%0726000,0500100001212121
Nail Yakupov (VIP)X000,00%253000,22000000074000
Ben Lovejoy ()X000,00%026000,00000000044000
Brent Seabrook (HIT)X000,00%0421000,0300000003838001
Nicklas Jensen (RAP)X1045,45%44118010,40000000055021
Austin Czarnik (RAP)X1045,93%2461222000,54001000061121
Cody Franson (SAG)X1063,41%4116000,33000001100000
Dan Hamhuis (IGL)X2136,84%192437000,43000000022203
Reid Boucher (HUS)X1162,50%81947000,360010000254102
Ryan Spooner (HUS)X3040,68%6442722000,94010000010561
Stefan Matteau (WAR)X000,00%201000,00000000022000
Ryan Sproul (CHW)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Ben Thomson (VIP)X0028,57%733000,37000000011001
Erik Johnson (SAG)X0050,00%2244000,23000000022000
Anthony Richard (R) (OUT)X4240,37%1612528000,76110000033132
Jason Demers (OUT)X000,00%01879000,430000100163143
Tanner Pearson (WAR)X3351,72%876643031,29480000000655
Tomas Jurco (SUP)X1037,61%3272024010,67000002200222
Tyler Wotherspoon (GOO)X000,00%11238000,210000000451000
Andrej Nestrasil (VIP)X0025,00%801000,00000000077000
Andrew Agozzino (IGL)X2043,69%6664336000,91240000021352
Johnny Boychuk (HUS)X100,00%3240000,281100000132010
Andy Andreoff (MAR)X1146,84%791515000,64010000021022
Anthony Bitetto (BDT)X000,00%0927000,36000000000010
Bogdan Yakimov (GRI)X1244,29%770315000,45020001100414
Luca Sbisa (SCO)X000,00%0836000,21000000022001
Marc Methot (IGL)X00100.00%11551000,230000001190100
Matt Hunwick (PRE)X000,00%0527000,200000000135011
Nate Prosser (BAY)X10100.00%1949000,390000000124000
Curtis McKenzie (HAM)X3147,54%611814000,58000000120302
Derrick Pouliot (VIP)X00100.00%1317000,0400000005428000
Dominik Uher (VAN)X1037,84%148715000,45000002200100
Duncan Siemens (RKT)X00100.00%11336000,381100000362001
Griffin Reinhart (SAG)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Iiro Pakarinen (PRE)X0019,23%26610000,80000000011011
Jacob De La Rose (IGL)X4166,33%7872136111,48021100080713
Philip Larsen (SCO)X0066,67%31032000,1200000002422021
Brady Austin (HIT)X000,00%0222000,150000000514132
Ron Hainsey ()X000,00%012000,45000000042000
Keegan Lowe (IGL)X0040,00%500000,00000000077000
Klas Dahlbeck (IGL)X0057,14%701000,0000000005454000
Kyle Baun (IGL)X1148,94%471915000,56000001100111
Liam O'Brien (BAY)X4041,67%603533000,86001210021422
Luke Witkowski (GOO)X3025,00%402119000,69001001100120
Marko Dano (SCO)X0027,27%1111000,0000000001616000
Alex Broadhurst (SCO)X0040,00%1002000,72000000055010
Michael Paliotta (VIP)X100,00%0234000,1100000002221201
Nick Shore (SAG)X0030,77%1301000,00000000044000
Nikita Nesterov (HUS)X000,00%01629000,36001010000010
Oscar Lindberg (RKT)X3246,75%773217021,06011000055412
Patrick Brown (XPR)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Petr Straka (SCO)X3153,85%392329000,85000000000233
Rasmus Rissanen (WOL)X000,00%004000,00000000044000
Rocco Grimaldi (VIP)X3143,59%10695331011,57140001100598
Jeremy Morin (RKT)X4053,70%542929010,70001000011243
Alexander Urbom (HUS)X0066,67%3540000,120000100541000
Ryan Bourque (RKT)X1045,45%17669000,45000000066011
Alexandre Grenier (GOO)X0025,00%2810000,00000000033000
Brandon Pirri (VIP)X6055,88%681120000,89000000022444
Cameron Gaunce (VAN)X00100.00%11336000,180000001490000
Kyle Clifford (XPR)X3050,00%303628000,54001030230210
Kyle Palmieri (WAR)X6044,44%2256933021,34080010000774
Linus Omark (SUP)X0239,82%221610000,51000000077022
Matt Bartkowski (MAR)X000,00%0519000,340000000221000
Austin Wagner (TWI)X0071,43%755000,39000000033010
Shane Prince (VAN)X2143,75%322223000,80000010031241
Stuart Percy (REM)X000,00%2828000,150000001530001
Sven Andrighetto (RKT)X0228,00%252419000,50010001100002
Viktor Arvidsson (WOL)X0044,44%1871000,89000000011010
Anton Slepyshev (HIT)X1050,00%2677000,77000000010011
Ben Hutton (OUT)X0033,33%33265000,410000200143013
Brendan Gaunce (WOL)X0050,26%195412000,69000000000011
Buddy Robinson (BAY)X0039,13%161710000,36000000040110
Byron Froese (SAG)X2038,94%1132340000,50000000071012
Casey Nelson (HUN)X0040,00%5412000,0601010005452123
Chase De Leo (WAR)X1144,85%3011020000,75000000011121
Chris Bigras (VAN)X000,00%0632000,170000000537010
Connor Brickley (VAN)X0045,00%2001000,0000000001515000
Conor Sheary (SAG)X0534,78%696744011,59330101200686
Daniel Carr (CHW)X0044,62%6515000,84000000000100
Devin Shore (CHW)X3065,94%8663840011,09120001100343
Dominik Simon (HUN)X1060,00%535000,39000000022001
Gustav Olofsson (SAG)X0060,00%523000,80000010022020
Joe Morrow (MAR)X0042,86%7828000,300000000416021
Kevin Gravel (MAR)X0050,00%2929000,160000100212010
Kurtis Gabriel (HUS)X0342,55%471321000,38141130011011
Kyle Rau (BDT)X2050,65%77198000,8000000003520112
Max McCormick (HUN)X0020,00%542000,96000000020000
Michael McCarron (RKT)X2043,33%3601318000,34130100032001
Morgan Ellis ()X000,00%011000,00000000044000
Nikolay Goldobin (GOO)X0025,00%424000,00000000077000
Oliver Kylington (FAR)X000,00%0421000,030000000486013
Alexander Nylander (TWI)X0033,33%3095000,54000000000000
Rinat Valiev (HIT)X0047,37%191126000,200010001160202
Ryan Dzingel (RAP)X1143,75%483215010,97020000110232
Scott Kosmachuk (SNO)X0045,95%3745000,440000000134111
Sonny Milano (WAR)X0141,67%481018000,49000000043000
Steven Santini (IGL)X110,00%01364000,41000000082220
Tobias Lindberg (MAR)X2039,19%741721000,69020000044231
Andreas Borgman (TGS)X000,00%0537000,170000000220000
Trevor Carrick (BAY)X0050,93%1081120000,360000000222001
Turner Elson (HIT)X0023,08%1332000,44000000050000
Viktor Loov (HUN)X0040,91%22912000,2500000003915231
Vojtech Mozik (GOO)X000,00%0937000,260000001240100
Brendan Guhle (SNO)X000,00%0315000,440000000302226
Cristoval Nieves (HUN)X1039,97%663313000,2001000002727114
Blake Lizotte (R) (FAR)X2165,96%3321618011,580300101010221
Evan McEneny (SCO)X000,00%0530000,2100001005418000
Gemel Smith (GRI)X1038,74%25394001,13010002200001
Ian McCoshen (TWI)X0040,00%512000,41000000022001
Jonny Brodzinski (SAG)X2142,26%9491420000,79000000210213
Joseph Cramarossa (MAR)X0039,71%20958000,71010000040011
Joshua Ho-Sang (PRE)X2046,01%4891413000,68030000052171
Julius Honka (CFM)X000,00%0023000,1500000005311000
Justin Dowling (WOL)X1077,42%3151000,31000000033001
Lucas Wallmark (TWI)X0062,82%7851000,68000000060001
Lukas Sedlak (SCO)X00100.00%100000,00000000022000
Marcus Sorensen (WOL)X1045,59%681610011,77000010000221
Matthew Peca (VIP)X2037,70%1222018000,62000000032403
Michael Kapla (XPR)X0033,33%3124000,0300000005419000
Michal Kempny (WAR)X000,00%0635000,200000000213001
Mike Vecchione (IGL)X0045,58%4981626000,57000001100211
Nelson Nogier (WAR)X000,00%0540000,350000002460000
Nic Petan (SCO)X0037,50%1696100,89000000010101
Nick Sorensen (VAN)X0132,35%341218000,55000000260002
Nicolas Kerdiles (HIT)X0150,00%1074000,58000000044100
Nikita Scherbak (SIO)X0146,55%3482621000,92000010022432
Ondrej Kase (FAR)X2030,77%1378011,09000000210203
Paul Ladue (XPR)X100,00%0228000,210000100395000
Riley Barber (CHW)X0016,67%624000,16000000022000
Rob O'Gara (VIP)X000,00%0140000,0500001005427011
Samuel Henley (GOO)X2041,67%362335000,65000000044051
Tanner Richard (HIT)X0051,67%209145000,52000000030100
Troy Stecher (BDT)X000,00%0934000,510001000121032
Valentin Zykov (R) (CFM)X0062,50%842000,14000000033000
Andrei Mironov (RKT)X000,00%0724000,1700000005031001
Andy Welinski (R) (CHW)X000,00%21347000,150000001440001
Ashton Sautner (R) (BAY)X0066,67%3218000,130000000439000
Blake Hillman (RAP)X0166,67%3437000,240000000243000
Christian Djoos (R) (WAR)X000,00%014000,60000000030000
Christian Jaros (R) (CHW)X000,00%0748100,42000000041011
Christian Wolanin (R) (WAR)X010,00%0638000,381100100170011
Danick Martel (R) (HUS)X0050,00%4710000,29000000280001
Daniel Brickley (HUN)X000,00%002000,0000000005454110
Dominic Turgeon (R) (SNO)X1029,73%3778000,350000000246536
Dryden Hunt (R) (TGS)X6140,54%374935000,94110000033644
Dylan Sikura (SAG)X000,00%131000,59000000042000
Filip Chlapik (HUS)X4039,77%7922418000,82000000081044
Henrik Borgstrom (SUP)X2039,79%7541021000,800001000110211
Jakob Forsbacka-Karlsson (GRI)X1139,87%1582712000,60000100044422
Joakim Ryan (MAR)X00100.00%11048000,39000000053102
John Gilmour (HUN)X000,00%210000,0000000005454000
Kevin Roy (R) (BDT)X1033,33%3346000,5700000001313003
Kurtis MacDermid (R) (OUT)X0025,00%41258000,310000200113002
Kyle Capobianco (VAN)X000,00%02354000,290000102280001
Kyle Criscuolo (VAN)X000,00%100000,00000000000000
Logan Brown (R) (TGS)X0033,33%1500000,00000000099000
Matthew Highmore (R) (XPR)X3136,36%442343010,78000001100232
Michael Amadio (R) (TGS)X3066,08%10293025101,22000110520367
Michael Dal Colle (R) (WAR)X2136,36%443221000,95000010092024
Mitch Reinke (R) (BAY)X0050,00%200000,44000000082000
Morgan Klimchuk (R) (CFM)X5142,86%421111000,560010000169155
Nathan Walker (R) (SAG)X0043,75%321322000,44000000011102
Nicholas Merkley (R) (CFM)X0054,05%371711001,60440000021423
Noah Juulsen (XPR)X000,00%0437000,180100001520000
Nolan Patrick (VIP)X0062,02%208167001,21010000020211
Oskar Lindblom (BDT)X5247,50%405211111,56011103300982
Owen Tippett (R) (PRE)X2150,00%22286022,34000004400602
Roland McKeown (R) (CFM)X000,00%1226000,0900001005317020
Steven Fogarty (R) (CFM)X0143,63%7063819001,19021000032543
Tage Thompson (BAY)X3047,89%713433001,10130022200447
Travis Boyd (XPR)X4267,35%5334038000,89110001700422
Trevor Murphy (R) (VIP)X000,00%015000,0000001005454203
Tucker Poolman (R) (CHW)X100,00%01476000,330000001160002
Tyrell Goulbourne (R) (SIO)X1044,23%522824000,54000000011143
Victor Ejdsell (R) (TGS)X2055,56%9210000,26000000044000
Victor Mete (BAY)X000,00%01647000,38000000082011
Vinni Lettieri (R) (RAP)X1042,23%206116000,440000000135102
Brandon Gignac (R) (FAR)X0042,86%712000,95000000011000
Carl Grundstrom (OUT)X3047,06%513025001,25110010000733
Clark Bishop (R) (WOL)X0064,20%8133000,76000000041000
Dennis Cholowski (R) (FAR)X000,00%0920000,360000000172001
Dennis Gilbert (TWI)X0050,00%2317000,0000000005252110
Gavin Bayreuther (R) (SAG)X000,00%1439000,240100001380000
Guillaume Brisebois (R) (TWI)X0050,00%4927000,150000000528022
Igor Ozhiganov (VIP)X000,00%0538000,0700000002624021
Jacob Middleton (R) (XPR)X010,00%01051000,320000000122000
Jake Bean (R) (OUT)X00100.00%11832000,260000100331001
Jimmy Schuldt (R) (CHW)X000,00%0412000,210000000221000
Joel L'Esperance (R) (BAY)X1043,66%8911927000,92000010030032
Joey Anderson (R) (BDT)X0044,00%25109000,150001100221100
Jonas Siegenthaler (TOT)X000,00%0652000,15001100053001
Josh Currie (MAR)X2040,50%1212319001,24010000000052
Josh Mahura (R) (BDT)X000,00%0622000,240100000526001
Juho Lammikko (TGS)X2068,16%3581414000,99021010000051
Juuso Riikola (R) (OUT)X000,00%2624000,190000000470000
Kevin Stenlund (HIT)X2167,08%401145011,23000000000202
Lawrence Pilut (SUP)X100,00%11037000,190000100334002
Libor Sulak (R) (IGL)X1031,82%22215000,2300001002727101
Luke Johnson (VAN)X0065,16%7753138010,95250000000331
Matt Luff (R) (CHW)X0040,54%37720000,35000000096110
Max Jones (XPR)X3136,36%774141021,06130022200354
Max Veronneau (R) (RAP)X1052,38%21816010,37000002200201
Maxime Lajoie (XPR)X010,00%0125000,1200000002121001
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (R) (HAM)X5038,24%685723021,47121110011845
Patrick Russell (R) (CHW)X4146,81%471723000,59000000000301
Riley Stillman (R) (BDT)X000,00%0731000,190000100526002
Robert Thomas (FAR)X0063,42%2981715001,370300011000103
Ryan Poehling (R) (PRE)X1142,50%527517010,94050010430126
Sean Walker (R) (CHW)X320,00%05781010,87000000051338
Sheldon Dries (MAR)X4143,98%5982317001,10000000055433
Taro Hirose (SUP)X2140,65%1554637000,98010000160334
Trent Frederic (R) (FAR)X2257,44%289159010,90020010000201
Vinnie Hinostroza (CFM)X0048,00%5033001,45010000000010
Zachary Senyshyn (R) (SIO)X2138,98%593234000,54000000011125
Calvin Thurkauf (R) (REM)X4242,43%7332334100,91030001100451
Connor Bunnaman (TWI)X0068,04%9723000,67000000022010
Alexey Marchenko (GOO)X000,00%0436000,37000000070000
Darren Helm (SAG)X4150,82%612754001,08110000011504
Danil Yurtaykin (R) (SUP)X0036,00%2532000,0000000001111000
Matt Duchene (RAP)X3066,19%9733735011,28230000011763
Alexander Barabanov (R) (HUS)X2036,52%1153324011,44110000000633
Tim Stutzle (R) (SAG)X2034,72%723522001,08030001100061
Cal Foote (R) (CHW)X000,00%11776000,220000001280001
Jon Merrill (SAG)X000,00%11668000,371101001430000
Michael Sgarbossa (SCO)X1140,84%4043114021,18000002200210
Taylor Fedun (RKT)X000,00%11632000,45000000050031
Mark Fraser (PRE)X010,00%0427000,20000000070100
Melker Karlsson (RKT)X0255,26%383027100,480200001190111
Erik Gustafsson (PRE)X000,00%031000,96000000000011
Hudson Fasching (RAP)X2027,12%591229000,70000002300033
Ross Johnston (SIO)X3145,65%138298021,02000010021621
Joe Hicketts (SUP)X0028,57%7529000,06000000099000
Justin Auger (R) (SCO)X1037,50%401026000,37000000000123
Brett Seney (REM)X2338,35%3993323000,68130101100433
Brogan Rafferty (R) (SAG)X0133,33%3542000,300100000254010
Jake Chelios (SUP)X000,00%0631000,37000000000000
Kristian Vesalainen (R) (SUP)X2036,11%1081627000,58000001100314
Jake Walman (R) (TWI)X000,00%0738000,300000000285463
Jamie McGinn (GOO)X1016,67%6713000,55000000120002
Vladimir Tarasenko (SAG)X4143,63%2043923111,21130005500670
Blake Speers (HAM)X2040,38%521015000,68001100051012
Alex Petrovic (CFM)X000,00%0023000,20001010095032
Matt Martin (TGS)X0141,18%5184001,03010000010001
Frederik Gauthier (SCO)X0246,01%765816000,50110000170134
Laurent Dauphin (RKT)X1141,91%5561726110,65010000071211
Michael Mersch (SCO)X0135,71%1473000,64000000000011
Sebastien Aho (R) (CFM)X000,00%006000,54110000000000
Timothy Gettinger (R) (FAR)X0041,38%29324000,31000001100043
A.J. Greer (SNO)X1033,33%943001,39000000011011
Andrei Chibisov (R) (GOO)X0057,14%703000,70000000031001
Klim Kostin (R) (SUP)X1046,27%671826000,52000000033021
Alexander Romanov (R) (BDT)X000,00%0216000,090001000147010
Dylan McIlrath (GOO)X000,00%01647000,200000000151000
Karl Alzner (VIP)X000,00%1312000,460000000111000
Antti Suomela (R) (GRI)X0043,12%109811000,26010000066000
Phillip Di Giuseppe (RKT)X3348,10%791421031,25260001100621
Radim Zohorna (R) (RAP)X1245,92%6994027000,93110011300312
Kyle Burroughs (R) (HUN)X000,00%0229000,090000000255021
Brendan Ranford (REM)X0054,55%11126000,51000000011100
Jordan Oesterle (RKT)X100,00%01546000,72010000031222
Mark Friedman (R) (HUN)X000,00%0107000,44000000000001
Zack MacEwen (R) (OUT)X0044,44%181117000,43001010032022
Carsen Twarynski (R) (GOO)X5232,08%533034001,12120000055554
Brad Malone (WOL)X00100.00%122000,00000000000000
William Lagesson (R) (RAP)X000,00%0534000,38000000110002
Ty Dellandrea (R) (VIP)X0275,00%282017001,17031000044201
Alec Regula (R) (SNO)X000,00%0218000,24000000091102
Nick Holden (SAG)X100,00%0566000,320000000104101
Markus Hannikainen (SUP)X0046,75%2311016000,23000000033000
John Hayden (OUT)X1150,00%541417001,01010110011211
Calle Rosen (REM)X1050,00%21336000,30000000120012
Jakub Kindl (SUP)X000,00%0330000,39000000000002
Scott Wilson (RKT)X0244,44%272828000,82000000011124
Drake Caggiula (XPR)X3240,48%424431011,15000000810161
Carl Dahlstrom (HUN)X000,00%014000,2400000001211000
Sami Niku (SNO)X000,00%0116000,120000001330264
Zemgus Girgensons (WOL)X0050,00%220000,57000000088000
Haydn Fleury (HIT)X000,00%0527000,3700000001111001
Micheal Haley (GOO)X2142,11%573629000,89010100000544
Jayce Hawryluk (HUN)X2057,14%723012,25000000099220
Dylan Coghlan (R) (SCO)X000,00%01120000,55000001100110
Michael Stone (MAR)X11100.00%13363000,55000010022131
Ryan Murphy (SIO)X1050,00%41229000,2100000001010001
Jyrki Jokipakka (REM)X1050,00%21940000,18000100065002
Nathan Beaulieu (TGS)X000,00%0514000,3501001002012100
Brady Keeper (R) (GRI)X000,00%0511000,200000100195211
Joshua Jacobs (R) (GRI)X000,00%0513000,220000001180000
Josh Leivo (SIO)X1062,96%272014001,2200000002828225
Tyler Lewington (R) (HUN)X000,00%002000,0000000002626000
Niklas Hjalmarsson (RKT)X000,00%0623000,4800000001414101
Andrew Cogliano (WAR)X010,00%211002,1400000003636010
Dakota Mermis (R) (REM)X000,00%001000,9800000003333000

Farm Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Bernier (TOT)22000,9541,501200036532000,000020010
Adam Werner (R) (HAM)11000,9202,00600022518000,000014000
Jonas Johansson (R) (CHW)74100,9132,67315001416085100,7504450000
Logan Thompson (R) (SNO)87100,9102,634800021233121000,000080200
Garret Sparks (MAR)95400,9003,235392029291157010,0000910300
Michael Dipietro (R) (TWI)31000,9003,04994055028000,0000148102
Spencer Martin (R) (FAR)75100,8983,313620020197122000,0000622101
Tyler Bunz (GOO)177610,8933,388690049457250000,00001336000
Collin Delia (R) (HUN)54252450,8922,663226271431326689110,66735401034
Ville Husso (R) (XPR)52331620,8913,243074011661524765400,90010513400
Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen (R) (HAM)3524830,8902,89211503102931499200,7789350122
Sam Montembeault (R) (HAM)86110,8902,35485021917294000,4005838210
Matiss Kivlenieks (R) (VAN)106200,8893,815190033298145201,0003826100
Joonas Korpisalo (CHW)49242130,8883,382877801621451731100,80010493161
Joey Daccord (R) (GOO)36181520,8883,482086211211083585400,8758369212
Oscar Dansk (R) (VIP)2313550,8883,3314070078698356000,73315230222
Scott Wedgewood (HIT)38201710,8872,71228402103915472021,00053813608
Matt Murray (CFM)53341630,8843,153148421651427720100,75016530555
Carter Hart (R) (BAY)51272130,8843,632944611781537791200,846135111512
Anthony Stolarz (R) (HIT)136700,8843,167800041353178000,00001338021
Keith Kinkaid (SUP)30131510,8833,61177601107918459311,00032911111
Pheonix Copley (SCO)154910,8833,598180049419240000,00001315200
Ben Bishop (IGL)40201440,8833,302271201251068599100,58312392130
Carter Hutton (RAP)41211260,8833,292372011301108551100,46213408033
Jeff Zatkoff (HUS)32010,8803,6618000119249000,0000313000
Veini Vehvilainen (R) (REM)44231820,8803,342622211461218650400,80010442051
Cory Schneider (TGS)83200,8794,103510024198106000,0000521001
Alex Stalock (WAR)42241320,8793,872385001541270684310,630274011000
Josef Korenar (R) (SAG)48251830,8783,552754601631337682300,58817468013
Calvin Pickard (HUS)104510,8783,926120040328167100,46213100100
Scott Darling (MAR)158610,8783,228750047384200300,6673150100
Henrik Lundqvist (SIO)93510,8773,835330034277150110,000090010
Devan Dubnyk (RKT)39211150,8763,602249001351088562500,78919382102
Craig Anderson (TWI)49222140,8762,812815031321063522011,0003474730
Filip Gustavsson (R) (VAN)45191960,8763,702658201641319615530,78614458102
Eddie Pasquale (TGS)209830,8763,7111630072579319020,5569200111
Ivan Prosvetov (R) (FAR)179440,8743,8410170065517272010,85714170000
Adam Wilcox (RKT)134520,8722,966690133258135000,583121129101
Anders Nilsson (PRE)30141050,8723,4617192199771417110,66762813230
Daniel Vladar (R) (SNO)2010730,8713,2011810163489262010,00002028310
Artyom Zagidulin (R) (SCO)28111420,8693,82163420104793424310,00022821201
Alexander Salak (SAG)123500,8683,925050033250136000,0000846000
Mackenzie Skapski (SUP)51400,8674,20271001914375000,000056001
Spencer Knight (R) (SUP)2071020,8674,2811480082615316000,00001936100
Matt O'Connor (WOL)41300,8663,75240001511260000,000040000
Andrew Hammond (WAR)176610,8664,227820155410221000,83361241201
Jimmy Howard (GRI)173860,8653,7010052162458246100,6005170021
Kevin Boyle (IGL)195920,8634,039680065476263211,00021549111
Corey Crawford (OUT)32161500,8633,78187200118859462100,80053110012
Anton Forsberg (TOT)40161950,8623,742373001481076552110,0000402112
Charlie Lindgren (REM)103520,8583,645602034240121000,6679946001
Dustin Tokarski (PRE)196920,8584,1710950076536278000,62581917103
Kevin Poulin (PRE)52200,8574,88258002114784000,0000421000
Aaron Dell (BAY)91200,8565,663180030209105000,0000343000
Sami Aittokallio (RAP)122710,8564,655540043298156110,0000934001
Kaden Fulcher (R) (OUT)2381030,8513,7912830081545293000,50022243011
Pavel Francouz (BDT)2181210,8513,6312550076510261111,0003210101
Antoine Bibeau (R) (TGS)31200,8494,6016920138649100,000030000
Brandon Halverson (R) (MAR)51300,8484,25268001912567100,0000419000
Mark Visentin (XPR)41200,8194,2518401137233000,0000351000
Malcolm Subban (TWI)40400,8074,8820900178839000,000040000
Zane McIntyre (VAN)20200,7227,797700103615000,0000117000