Stats de tous les joueurs



Farm Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack Quinn (GRI)X642612013134412199,09%213722,85101514000010
Jakub Vrana (RAP)X3224-34083266177,69%17324,340111500003
Mathieu Olivier (R) (TOT)X1000140330100,00%21312,530000000000
Pavel Dorofeyev (R) (SCO)X116814140201850133712,00%525923,54145826000116
Zac Dalpe (GRI)X711112-42019112210194,55%514320,43033411000012
Jack Drury (SNO)X2011-300257260,00%03819,030000100002
Klim Kostin (R) (MAR)X12021201041050,00%01717,270000300000
Morgan Geekie (GRI)X52681001114358135,71%611322,6311271201137
Benoit-Olivier Groulx (GRI)X285152026024378923505,62%2151418,35022837000019
Adam Erne (XPR)X34191938-1315703499356919,19%1972121,2156111569101174
Beck Malenstyn (R) (SNO)X12347-20016829102310,34%321517,9501122100009
Dylan Guenther (REM)X1310112111610202061214616,39%1128321,79044730000018
Conor Garland (BDT)X272128498804447124348216,94%1463823,64511162164202880
Tyler Motte (RAP)X8369-34014195516345,45%617021,28022814000011
Cole Koepke (R) (IGL)X5325-16073133523,08%28817,5221371500007
Teddy Blueger (FAR)X31231408313397,69%46922,980002700015
Derick Brassard (RKT)X181215270215316275133916,00%1540822,693471534101140
Derek Stepan (MAR)X1271522620162943192816,28%828223,502810931000024
Urho Vaakanainen (GRI)X5134320111474814,29%812925,7710111200008
Oliver Kylington (SNO)X2000-100140010,00%02713,730000100000
Mason Shaw (R) (MAR)X1191019-6155271657203515,79%1024222,005161224000127
Noah Gregor (CHW)X3310717-1120442773245713,70%1748414,6610114000242
Sebastien Aho (R) (XPR)X305510-617530455116179,80%5376025,344041261000270
Derrick Pouliot (VIP)X10123511571217855,88%824624,64000128000021
Dakota Mermis (REM)X4112-5609517355,88%39824,600001700004
David Kase (R) (GRI)X852720064334915,15%211514,410000100000
Kieffer Bellows (R) (CFM)X2022-120515250,00%14422,030110500001
Stefan Noesen (HUS)X4213020761632212,50%37819,391015800005
Nikita Zaitsev (PRE)X333710-18020355717205,26%2855116,692241166000375
Ville Heinola (SNO)X8000-200372030,00%815519,43000114000012
Matt Luff (R) (CHW)X1714216500261762254122,58%529017,072241240101329
Cam York (SNO)X2892534-3275364810448388,65%4073726,33811193268011146
Nick Blankenburg (R) (SAG)X31123345142010494716663797,23%3780425,94961550850111294
Victor Rask (TWI)X100771201117118100,00%319018,98022126000012
Jake Leschyshyn (REM)X252012327180423793225521,51%953521,3994132043000037
Tyler Angle (R) (TWI)X226612-240182854173311,11%1732014,5614552500001
Michael Amadio (R) (TGS)X29161430-12953241112366814,29%1253218,3383112352000244
Filip Zadina (VIP)X7145400611194125,26%410114,470000000018
Tanner Jeannot (HAM)X4213095174188811,11%29022,431012300008
Brendan Gaunce (CFM)X2061420-155204353154011,32%741320,654591028000132
Gabriel Carlsson (SUP)X1841620100232336111411,11%2147126,15033846011224
Stanislav Svozil (R) (GRI)X70220004313270,00%517625,14011122000014
Kevin Labanc (RAP)X1281119-10100321860183313,33%627522,923691533000116
Nathan Bastian (PRE)X7459-4001482291518,18%212818,25224924000011
Austin Watson (PRE)X11120003170414,29%02322,850000200000
Ridly Greig (OUT)X9761332010184863514,58%413314,7402239000021
Alex Vlasic (SNO)X2141014740162528161114,29%3652424,954151057011133
Dylan Holloway (R) (SNO)X40282452925563421746511116,09%1377719,43118193687000426
Anthony Beauvillier (TGS)X19132134124103635113266311,50%1345924,1446101549000343
Pierre Engvall (SUP)X29152439-81805039163621189,20%1962821,6638112178000445
Jake Chelios (GRI)X5134-3202151020,00%47715,400000100000
Hunter McKown (R) (MAR)X26111829-860356168226116,18%1149419,01369856101332
Samuel Knazko (R) (VAN)X43044-1660113416790,00%1762914,6200002000032
Troy Stecher (RAP)X2621113-518029275423333,70%4064624,84145468000246
Ryan Johansen (SAG)X21132134-21402757104405612,50%847122,443361948011154
Josh Mahura (R) (BDT)X3821618106032456116213,28%4289823,64167121000115123
Austin Wagner (TWI)X86172001333210818,75%116220,22101322000017
Jay Beagle (BDT)X278192711260475538142021,05%1147817,69471197600003
Rourke Chartier (R) (CFM)X9145-25515222010165,00%718120,1300014000114
Curtis Lazar (PRE)X179716-140242931152629,03%1131318,40145442202542
Brandon Duhaime (TOT)X5091827-12515603912720807,09%1167913,59461025109000112
Darren Helm (GOO)X40189-146037353212213,13%443110,77000110011011
Spencer Foo (VIP)X2000200011020,00%13216,180000000000
Rem Pitlick (HAM)X45231437-121955566124638518,55%2284518,773471668011575
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (R) (GOO)X443626621792589381856212219,46%1787019,77111021341081129109
Kirill Marchenko (R) (BDT)X453633697241055502165814016,67%26101222,50111425371091123110
Alex Galchenyuk (IGL)X14459-30081136122211,11%924317,34011415000031
Jesper Boqvist (SCO)X1271421800212746113315,22%626321,95246428101315
J.C. Beaudin (R) (GRI)X216410300162029112420,69%732415,420000200001
Cale Fleury (R) (VIP)X5022400525040,00%411222,4800007000010
Kyle Burroughs (BDT)X4322224-2872588626124323,28%77104024,18189111120002108
Nick Cicek (R) (WOL)X2000-200415140,00%14522,540001300003
Andrei Mironov (RKT)X47156-87510402619143,85%3690119,16000157000092
Marc McLaughlin (R) (SNO)X35101626360412481243412,35%1661617,61167642000116
Nick Perbix (R) (HAM)X4231821-1617552557844363,85%64108025,7125711980002114
Duncan Siemens (RKT)X201672209222617143,85%1547323,66022536011248
Michael Pezzetta (HAM)X4572229-7561088548830517,95%2177917,311561376011014
Vincent Desharnais (TGS)X4931417-7542061734220177,14%7589418,24167984000082
Frederik Gauthier (VIP)X269615640153940112022,50%344817,2143785900005
Brian Boyle (GRI)X195510-12019202891717,86%1238019,9912344500039
Trevor Moore (BDT)X44362965194067741767113020,45%2998122,298917311040333113
Vladislav Kolyachonok (SUP)X2431720612018464615146,52%4460625,271341163000132
Warren Foegele (RAP)X32201333-5604945143508113,99%2358718,346282142202350
Brady Keeper (R) (HUS)X4123-1001420250,00%27819,561011500006
Dmitri Samorukov (REM)X23257-1401822311086,45%2752422,80213736000138
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (R) (TGS)X2842226223527297824325,13%2965423,352461581011365
Kevin Bahl (R) (CFM)X1011100202000,00%42322,780111200000
Dakota Joshua (R) (FAR)X855107275211439102312,82%217321,59101620011215
John Persson (IGL)X14011-152041110220,00%1931322,34011123000029
Paul Cotter (R) (VIP)X403314092125120,00%08721,730003700007
Aleksi Saarela (R) (HIT)X2137105001415378258,11%932515,4600016000012
Alexander True (R) (CHW)X53101020-340406797215410,31%1874714,09000012000113
Anthony Angello (R) (PRE)X3071118300101435111820,00%1040413,46145107800000
Gage Quinney (BAY)X53448-500142232101012,50%94598,6602252600008
Gerald Mayhew (BAY)X45112031-340423191285912,09%1575316,72448759000011
German Rubtsov (R) (MAR)X6101-2001433233,33%1579,450000000000
Jack Studnicka (R) (BDT)X47134-10202514156176,67%93507,45000017000018
Jansen Harkins (R) (HUS)X49261339-319554531915414013,61%2387017,76213816000454
Bryan Little (SCO)X53121123-2014103238104266811,54%1381215,33437137100002
Liam Foudy (R) (SCO)X53161329-6204849165611059,70%2168612,9300002000114
Maxim Letunov (R) (WAR)X539211-96019283362527,27%44929,2700006101331
Rasmus Asplund (R) (BDT)X315510-111210213347122210,64%1340212,9800002000014
Rhett Gardner (R) (WAR)X46132134-1655355670224218,57%1768914,9736986100005
Ryan MacInnis (R) (HIT)X415712-86034526425507,81%1464515,73123226011010
Yakov Trenin (HUS)X54374178-10440105772677515213,86%25113421,0011920461161015115
Alexander Volkov (CFM)X194151001573461711,76%525513,410000100001
Carsen Twarynski (R) (HIT)X35527-1420331846174010,87%648613,880000700001
Adam Clendening (REM)X25246040121922769,09%1844417,76202428000035
Givani Smith (R) (FAR)X46131629-29315883980185116,25%2173916,07415854011022
Joona Luoto (R) (BAY)X431219313155383598355512,24%1282419,163361277000012
Lean Bergmann (R) (HIT)X51121628-740365712233859,84%2083316,34426208000008
Mason Marchment (SAG)X48404282-1480101502979019313,47%20104121,691018284412431412114
Tyler Benson (MAR)X53055-9551473211160,00%54648,750000200001
Danil Yurtaykin (R) (SUP)X47358-102017224110217,32%947910,190110600004
Brendan Smith (WAR)X4541822-3092097617332385,48%74111724,8115617117011167
Egor Korshkov (R) (SUP)X51077-82034323512200,00%2982016,0800001900002
Emil Bemstrom (SCO)X525835931900284341811822113,88%16102519,7226144097144011233
Joachim Blichfeld (R) (CHW)X210110000102100.00%03718,290000000003
Martin Kaut (R) (VAN)X49171633-311155460121336314,05%3398320,06671325112000049
Oliver Wahlstrom (R) (XPR)X53231437-634109261158528314,56%1987616,544261254000232
Alexander Yelesin (R) (HIT)X37101-720131611979,09%3359516,0700001200008
Brennan Menell (R) (MAR)X14112-4005583612,50%1018112,960000000002
Conor Timmins (R) (WOL)X2101-2000014487,14%24321,530002300003
Cedric Paquette (MAR)X277411-320152741122117,07%736313,4510141900028
Mathieu Perreault (MAR)X51131225-13804447108416412,04%1782516,18224875000514
Jordan Gross (HAM)X4811011-46025425725341,75%4895819,97022575000195
Kale Clague (R) (SCO)X53224-2175362517131011,76%4969813,160000400002
Lucas Carlsson (R) (SCO)X4011-100002010,00%0317,750000100000
Nicolas Beaudin (R) (VAN)X5000-100010010,00%0244,890000000000
Nikolai Knyzhov (SCO)X5331215-623521374519236,67%5293017,54202554000039
Otto Leskinen (R) (SCO)X1000000103000,00%21515,450000000000
William Lagesson (R) (MAR)X33011-8001822187120,00%1851715,670003700003
Alex Steeves (R) (SCO)X448917-1895154049142416,33%1570616,0413477500000
Patrik Berglund (GRI)X50111021-1140334379355013,92%2075815,1520235800006
Adam Ruzicka (R) (XPR)X53233457-319571911545110414,94%2498818,6586142581011369
Connor McMichael (R) (SNO)X29011-720458160,00%102899,9700001500003
Drake Rymsha (R) (SCO)X13055-11001214123120,00%420015,3701111100001
Craig Smith (RAP)X45282351012063651764911315,91%2283518,56712192786213654
Garrett Pilon (R) (CFM)X13022-200385320,00%21007,730000000006
Jackson Cates (SNO)X5161016-420263343213513,95%2260911,94123225000022
Joe Veleno (TGS)X33163046141610616294185217,02%2171021,5348121876000365
Josh Dunne (WAR)X48152843-221407971101325814,85%1894819,753121510121202652
Justin Richards (R) (MAR)X24142135-1400134797274514,43%1443718,2231316206100008
Quinton Byfield (R) (SNO)X51182038-62407170137418113,14%2878615,40134513000047
Radim Zohorna (R) (MAR)X48152136-171753623140598510,71%1586117,94691530135011012
Rasmus Kupari (R) (FAR)X32152641-2004560100336115,00%1358818,3858131133033350
Reese Johnson (R) (GOO)X44234164-5511587113128567317,97%22101223,0151318221032139112
Shane Pinto (SNO)X40303161512081662006310515,00%2587221,8079161468000671
Tanner Laczynski (R) (SAG)X39257-10017132041810,00%93097,9201101100009
Yegor Sharangovich (HUS)X543237691318059862356214013,62%26103119,10491330952028102
Brett Murray (R) (MAR)X5291322-140204186264610,47%1684216,1802202300001
Drew O'Connor (R) (OUT)X52313970439541342557415912,16%1791117,537121928760001285
Grigori Denisenko (REM)X32131427-140303078305516,67%950915,91448624000133
Jeffrey Viel (R) (BDT)X71230207630333,33%010114,460000100004
John Leonard (R) (CHW)X50121426101754344108366311,11%1975215,053361010400003
Jonah Gadjovich (R) (PRE)X50111930-1108406722104378310,58%1564712,95134326000226
Mikhail Maltsev (R) (HAM)X5306601151027148120,00%3186416,29000018000049
Gabriel Landeskog (SAG)X4011200244130,00%0368,990000100003
Brendan Gallagher (TGS)X53191938-5461063631764811110,80%1575214,20112720000122
Aleksi Heponiemi (R) (VAN)X531115261120514583306113,25%1578514,8101111300002
Alexander Chmelevski (SAG)X221233001414127168,33%425511,580000200000
Jake Gardiner (HUS)X3501010-6751224257120,00%3876921,97000258011085
Brian Pinho (MAR)X8022-12011127770,00%213116,390000000001
Marian Studenic (IGL)X52751207532254274712,96%475314,47000142101652
Mike Hardman (GOO)X50131225-1640644180275516,25%1084116,816281390101132
Nils Hoglander (R) (BDT)X5281018-42045428422459,52%959511,4500011100005
Parker Kelly (R) (HUS)X541214261395807412839569,38%2794017,413361169000258
Vitali Kravtsov (R) (PRE)X537162381010213611135656,31%1564312,1401121900001
William Lockwood (R) (CHW)X49141630500962514444869,72%1270014,283710228800000
Austin Strand (R) (HUS)X1004424081214480,00%1024524,53022019000017
Corey Perry (RAP)X48162945-23758953198581158,08%2581016,883691332101961
Dylan McIlrath (MAR)X4641216-1425543544423139,09%5199521,64145785000190
Brinson Pasichnuk (R) (HIT)X17022-50077111090,00%328716,9000011600008
Cal Foote (R) (CHW)X514172112560128839838414,08%64114322,4210112111000144
Calen Addison (R) (VAN)X5363743-2160244613151564,58%47100218,91514193593022569
David Farrance (R) (TWI)X53022-12021210430,00%1469513,100000700003
Dylan Coghlan (SCO)X53134-7601118105510,00%2668512,9300000000012
Egor Zamula (R) (WOL)X2000-300114350,00%43517,700001300003
Frederic Allard (R) (MAR)X534812-190035455724287,02%48104519,7232515109000021
Jack Ahcan (R) (CHW)X2000100110120,00%13416,900000000002
Jack Rathbone (R) (XPR)X53167-92016422813103,57%3881615,41101217000026
Jacob Bernard-Docker (R) (FAR)X5101717431561425028220,00%4596818,98033689011180
Jacob Bryson (CHW)X52421259160637010258393,92%95121323,3222414112000084
Jeremy Davies (R) (SNO)X51066111001230181380,00%3981616,00000027000035
Keaton Middleton (R) (RAP)X30279-122011362616127,69%2467722,57123355000047
Nicolas Meloche (TGS)X5305500092319580,00%3170813,3601105000125
Olli Juolevi (R) (TWI)X13011-420456000,00%417713,620000000009
Tarmo Reunanen (MAR)X15000-100121120,00%21056,970000000001
Victor Soderstrom (R) (FAR)X50114657123715716316678836,63%59114722,948715311160223105
Zac Jones (R) (CHW)X455813-168032517731316,49%5080317,844151061000032
Alex Turcotte (R) (CFM)X101122000220050,00%1262,570000500002
Aliaksei Protas (R) (BDT)X52102030-280506384284711,90%1981615,6812354900016
Ben Meyers (SAG)X46213-79521232714237,41%1048610,5700003000157
Cameron Hillis (R) (WAR)X53224-7001610144714,29%23145,9310121800006
Chase Pearson (R) (BAY)X53101323360383974305913,51%1875714,2931472800001
Chad Ruhwedel (PRE)X5311112213547445221251,92%3579214,93101112000011
Filip Hallander (R) (SNO)X51141125-295416084314916,67%2587317,11224435000022
Fredrik Karlstrom (R) (MAR)X167613220111838112218,42%524115,0711221200001
Gregory Hofmann (REM)X5381220-29518348732459,20%1982015,4800012400001
Jacob Peterson (R) (XPR)X5391423-142210645913738896,57%3385816,190000800001
Jasper Weatherby (R) (RAP)X38142236400425666253121,21%2474519,6173101677011225
Kristian Reichel (R) (MAR)X33171128-920345778325221,79%2260218,2464101461000346
Jayson Megna (CHW)X53243256822067681876812512,83%1388316,67771421107011878
Maxwell Willman (CFM)X491610267805648107295814,95%2265813,42101218000112
Michael Eyssimont (R) (SAG)X521331440801011264183561117,10%1784416,23110112888000015
Nathan Smith (R) (SAG)X528513420303952132815,38%1172914,0300033800001
Max Pacioretty (RAP)X53171936-4404446146457011,64%1983915,8345995500008
Nicholas Abruzzese (R) (FAR)X47131629-775222793185113,98%2775216,00459107400003
Michael Stone (SAG)X5231518434052589337283,23%55100419,30325774000288
Scott Reedy (TWI)X538311-45521414092320,00%569413,100000300002
Thomas Bordeleau (HUN)X287293554452123313,46%332211,510000000000
Nick Foligno (TOT)X19171431880352694326718,09%1142222,223691542000035
William Eklund (R) (RAP)X47153146-1100606415858869,49%2382117,473361137101436
Adam Beckman (R) (CHW)X48981706034359135429,89%1362613,051011500007
Axel Jonsson-Fjallby (R) (FAR)X37202343027547521624510112,35%1471319,2647112468112333
Bokondji Imama (R) (MAR)X47171734-141006940106295516,04%1884117,90941326127000118
Brandon Biro (R) (WAR)X50111425-760493011731629,40%1772114,4212367000011
Jon Merrill (SAG)X2331215-931525444120127,32%4158425,392351055000057
Egor Sokolov (R) (VAN)X53131225-27195515879275916,46%1893717,6847111194101222
Jeff Malott (R) (GOO)X7123-10074103710,00%39513,520000200001
Josiah Slavin (R) (FAR)X912320094154106,67%613014,500000700001
Michael Carcone (R) (SCO)X532242003485225,00%0971,840110800001
Riley Tufte (R) (VAN)X14123-1500158175135,88%524517,5301133100002
Sampo Ranta (R) (FAR)X9303-30098215714,29%313414,8410121600005
Vladimir Tkachev (R) (SUP)X5151015-22043315117339,80%2373114,330000200013
Adam Raska (R) (XPR)X1000000000000,00%077,100000000000
Josh Leivo (HAM)X53222749-12271564711616110913,66%2689816,9475123484101228
Bobby Brink (R) (SNO)X51151328-4403647106256614,15%1374314,57101219000115
Brett Leason (BDT)X9000-100101000,00%0333,710000200000
Bryce Kindopp (R) (CHW)X51549-122031246420417,81%970513,8200007000037
Darren Raddysh (R) (VIP)X5255389326100602639011423414,10%19105520,292092960108101438
Patrick Maroon (TOT)X281472144915673575214318,67%1250618,06213539000040
Jonas Rondbjerg (R) (XPR)X53134-400191742425,00%32855,3801102200004
Justin Danforth (PRE)X4615722-240826136507611,03%1155912,160000401124
Kasper Bjorkqvist (R) (SUP)X52121729340602888154613,64%1972713,99112119000317
Linus Sandin (R) (GOO)X10202-3006433666,67%1838,290000300000
Mitchell Chaffee (R) (SAG)X41012001320050,00%0379,190000000000
Trey Fix-Wolansky (R) (CHW)X46151631-4405742105417414,29%2670515,32257771000133
Vasily Podkolzin (GRI)X51312859-615555412737315111,36%1882016,0856112567000329
Walker Duehr (R) (WAR)X191014247140492477275012,99%1639420,75257540112439
Tyler Ennis (VIP)X526131904013156826498,82%1173314,0900001700000
Artemi Kniazev (R) (SUP)X37088-42013311918170,00%3265017,56022245000032
Brayden Pachal (R) (WAR)X2811112-61204035309203,33%1654919,60123450000139
Cam Dineen (R) (CFM)X53077-2601530328130,00%3283115,6800008000017
Casey Fitzgerald (R) (MAR)X333141726054556231234,84%4571021,5337101086000119
Chase Priskie (R) (SAG)X502570201326196710,53%3778715,75112427000043
Declan Chisholm (R) (BDT)X1000000110000,00%01313,450000000001
Dysin Mayo (MAR)X4671926-523595447335309,59%6398621,44551019128000117
Hunter Drew (R) (WOL)X2000-100000010,00%05024,980000000001
Jacob Moverare (R) (MAR)X5221719-182035534822294,17%61102719,751348106000024
Jake Christiansen (R) (CHW)X4551015-412061527732356,49%5583118,462351289000117
Jakub Galvas (R) (XPR)X28022-10554187140,00%1137513,380000400004
Joe Snively (R) (SCO)X12246-6201513269167,69%219516,2111221800000
Jordan Spence (R) (BDT)X1011100121010,00%11515,400000000001
Kaedan Korczak (R) (SCO)X11022100141412770,00%2326624,19000226000015
Lassi Thomson (R) (VIP)X54088111154517760,00%1870012,960000700003
Lucas Johansen (R) (FAR)X44246-10751227209810,00%2353412,1300007000124
Markus Niemelainen (TWI)X7000-26015109100,00%815121,6400012100008
Mattias Norlinder (R) (FAR)X533255001211244612,50%84538,5601102000006
Nikita Okhotyuk (R) (BDT)X49011-10019169250,00%64028,21000110000014
Philip Broberg (R) (XPR)X532161846020584414174,55%39103919,60123690000290
Sean Couturier (HUS)X10123-520101411589,09%319319,3111241800005
Alexandre Texier (HUS)X5392231920295174253712,16%1979915,07055552000114
Robin Salo (R) (BAY)X31189-1312018353923182,56%2861319,76123639000028
Ronald Attard (BDT)X52213-12062622579,09%1769913,44000010000034
Ryan Merkley (R) (VAN)X18000-300020000,00%31156,410000100005
Santeri Hatakka (R) (GOO)X1000000010000,00%01312,770000100001
Scott Perunovich (R) (HIT)X47066-6201522161240,00%3169814,86011111000134
Sean Day (R) (TWI)X53011-191551834128110,00%2483615,77000032000031
Thomas Harley (R) (HUN)X3011300001010,00%35718,960000401105
Zachary Hayes (R) (WAR)X53077-3120232616950,00%2679114,9200006000047
Adam Ginning (R) (XPR)X531892001935266103,85%4092817,52022152000053
Aidan McDonough (R) (GOO)X5011314140282992325811,96%1268613,7210121600002
Akito Hirose (R) (SCO)X16101-96071515426,67%1829718,55101424000018
Billy Sweezey (PRE)X53117183301040614917172,04%4983815,8200003000036
Bobby McMann (BAY)X5117163361207183103297816,50%2293318,283471085011154
Brandt Clarke (R) (GRI)X1731013-980121937698,11%2142825,19224536000028
Callahan Burke (R) (MAR)X7101-500125198125,26%410014,220000100003
Cole McWard (R) (GOO)X1000-200001000,00%01211,620000000000
Danil Gushchin (R) (SUP)X5226315758075581714911215,20%2384816,30224638000122
David Gust (BAY)X49182442622056681694311410,65%26108022,0436928100000181
Drew Helleson (R) (FAR)X392794601833328156,25%2865516,80101544011130
Egor Afanasyev (R) (FAR)X376915-6100393051234111,76%2054614,7500001500008
Dmitrij Jaskin (HUS)X547111841715314044103415,91%1085115,7501124900002
Elliot Desnoyers (R) (PRE)X528614-200192868213111,76%1065212,5400001101112
Elmer Soderblom (R) (SUP)X523339721114080652226911214,86%3388917,0999183084000553
Filip Kral (R) (WAR)X530225601937267140,00%3079514,99000010000016
Filip Roos (R) (GOO)X5021416-54027526623323,03%3092618,5224613760002102
Henry Thrun (R) (FAR)X453141750019464919306,12%5188819,74123992011186
Jackson LaCombe (R) (BAY)X2827994018324012145,00%3768024,28101659000248
Jacob Lucchini (BAY)X36141832-514104780110244612,73%2175520,9957122068101163
Jakub Lauko (R) (VAN)X52221941-2829510863163439313,50%2893117,9197162389000245
James Hamblin (R) (GOO)X46314-10001618338109,09%74018,7200002011010
Joel Teasdale (R) (GOO)X54121931-2120484499366812,12%2687116,1449131610400000
Jonathan Gruden (R) (FAR)X446814-32034477422568,11%1964214,60000223000216
Joona Koppanen (R) (SCO)X5031450049104430,00%01923,8400002610114
Matt Dumba (HAM)X4871522-101162077599131387,69%67119424,8834715122000076
Adam Gaudette (HAM)X53461012017405219237,69%2783115,68101214000138
Justin Kirkland (CFM)X53162036-71605272122418713,11%2182915,644711177900009
Lucas Condotta (R) (MAR)X48272047-85534501725310115,70%2280216,70106163494101316
Lukas Rousek (R) (REM)X4834367052041442648114912,88%2188718,47813213978112778
Andrew Poturalski (MAR)X408412-140205356213414,29%1362915,72000117000014
Mac Hollowell (R) (HUN)X53000300023000,00%42103,960000000000
Marco Kasper (R) (TWI)X5312416-300322873235116,44%1879615,01404743000133
Alan Quine (TWI)X12033-940131114750,00%418615,480000000000
Matej Blumel (R) (CFM)X36111021-1695422687314912,64%1554215,06448125100000
Matthew Coronato (R) (REM)X53142337-5120355597387714,43%1587216,464812118200002
Matthew Kessel (R) (GOO)X200442004197440,00%1630215,1000001000019
Matthew Knies (R) (FAR)X398917-3275472965205212,31%1357014,61033114000013
Maxence Guenette (R) (TGS)X38000-200440040,00%42416,350000100004
Mikael Pyyhtia (R) (XPR)X19371012020122971310,34%431916,8102263000004
Nick DeSimone (BAY)X4701212106019291717110,00%2174615,8701112300008
Nick Swaney (R) (WAR)X539817-13235494287195110,34%2469713,140000700001
Nikita Alexandrov (R) (HIT)X454440842412063932366613518,64%2889319,8511162732862021177
Michael Raffl (CFM)X36131225300322970134818,57%659216,4438111682000116
Nils Aman (R) (XPR)X5391423-622052749427659,57%2180215,13011419101335
Oskar Olausson (R) (BAY)X53181735-3605252107336816,82%2090217,015914168600003
Owen Beck (R) (TWI)X12011000221030,00%0544,470000400001
Parker Wotherspoon (R) (GOO)X39123575132512468,33%2859615,2700004000043
Pavol Regenda (R) (GOO)X53212243-1416063891715610512,28%2796418,18410149980004100
Samuel Bolduc (R) (TGS)X512810-82032472512128,00%2675314,77011122000122
Samuel Poulin (R) (TGS)X8011-300571310,00%1708,720110100000
Samuel Walker (R) (FAR)X943720081530132513,33%112413,7611271000008
Sean Farrell (R) (REM)X41122234-9753338118468510,17%1267316,412681058000131
Shane Bowers (R) (VAN)X48549180575445141911,11%1981817,040000600004
Simon Edvinsson (R) (GOO)X5321113523533434913144,08%3381215,32000221000022
Simon Holmstrom (R) (FAR)X372113346403738114337018,42%1773819,944481783415434
Tristen Robins (R) (BDT)X2000-200142010,00%02713,270000000000
Johan Larsson (RKT)X535152014036785627478,93%2683415,74246578000116
Tyler Kleven (R) (HUN)X10000720364650,00%2122022,03000026000027
Tyler Tucker (R) (FAR)X3621113542082355615293,57%3481022,51022681112564
Tyson Foerster (R) (OUT)X525353106463315313840413526413,12%2598218,89141327507611221138
Vincent Iorio (R) (VAN)X53112-170063117265,88%3058210,9800007000016
William Bitten (R) (MAR)X31161834-3203235114376114,04%1344814,44156125000001
William Cuylle (R) (VAN)X1011100110000,00%076,820000000000
William Dufour (R) (OUT)X52415-212106629132113,79%378115,020000300000
Wyatt Johnston (SNO)X32253964132605482140678217,86%2174723,35717242071101346
Michael Sgarbossa (HUS)X2681523-116028373131325,81%1247218,154591254000223
Alex Goligoski (MAR)X193912-84030313415158,82%2750426,52022450011251
Nail Yakupov (VIP)X52681482023277029308,57%783416,0501158200000
Nathan Beaulieu (PRE)X5331417-7422029515733265,26%68103819,5924681100112111
Colin White (HAM)X47201737-101555950118417916,95%1194220,04681420102112267
Ryan Murphy (HUS)X3406610042815760,00%2562018,22000132000052
Stefan Matteau (WAR)X45161228-161210364797326216,49%2585418,9752711100000346
Duncan Keith (OUT)X9022300385210,00%622124,53000016000121
Tanner Pearson (MAR)X46293160-18731591442306911912,61%3095820,831113244598000671
Taylor Fedun (MAR)X500101059519523017140,00%3485917,19011240000047
Tomas Jurco (SUP)X283710-44012213412218,82%1645416,2200011600012
Xavier Ouellet (HUS)X11011-500101911460,00%1124922,63000027000037
Andrew Agozzino (SAG)X5213253811006464120428410,83%2379015,19112326000118
Anthony Duclair (HAM)X36172744-1319153946174601239,77%2280322,31510152581101982
Bogdan Yakimov (HIT)X4116824-1040524770244522,86%2068716,75134854101233
Michael Del Zotto (RAP)X4121517-185526373820185,26%5589021,72145973000156
Jordan Oesterle (VAN)X5321113-2127543555114193,92%5199118,691341093011166
Liam O'Brien (PRE)X5319173661937510062122327115,57%1869613,14101321000113
Petteri Lindbohm (SUP)X4011112-112019333213133,13%3681720,44134561000047
Zdeno Chara (CHW)X532810-48027404424284,55%4898218,54000012011191
Matt Martin (SAG)X48151530-23410954916347749,20%1985917,893583277101386
Justin Braun (GOO)X5431619-1536053736525254,62%64109720,321347930003112
Marco Scandella (GOO)X4821618-2813564699233422,17%67125926,22156121260002151
Sam Carrick (BDT)X5218385615103251108290183820,00%2087516,8388162010600003
Jake Muzzin (RKT)X401141546023464820222,08%6699324,830222770114109
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (HUS)X1711213320039233914132,56%1942324,861341145022238
Antti Suomela (REM)X42101121-420232775233413,33%1163315,0710111001101
Sven Andrighetto (RKT)X42141226-320142890346415,56%1070516,78011219000227
Anthony Mantha (TGS)X40242650110040311965411012,24%1570717,67641018552131152
Ben Harpur (WAR)X4141418-2634071676222326,45%59103525,2536912108000382
Ben Hutton (VAN)X5351722-1115545607329406,85%70119122,4724618146101393
Brock McGinn (WAR)X32152439-2316052711384610410,87%2871622,3648122977011262
Buddy Robinson (WAR)X50232851-1618082561735912013,29%3893618,7358131968112884
Chris Wideman (BDT)X350557240272013640,00%1855015,71000023000032
Connor Brown (XPR)X53235-10551524185711,11%93596,770000500002
Devin Shore (CHW)X5383341380678310535617,62%2491017,163121527115000278
Gustav Olofsson (BAY)X53099-88017342220130,00%43100418,94000278000049
J.C. Lipon (HIT)X53131124-1140452964254720,31%1475214,18112117000034
Jake Virtanen (MAR)X47111728-500334511242499,82%2074215,79123168600000
Joel Hanley (BAY)X284913-4340523335111211,43%3968024,281341069000238
Josh Archibald (BDT)X52121426-9260944998236312,24%2285716,47123222011367
Justin Bailey (SAG)X52101424855304751184019,61%1291217,535271012100000
Kasperi Kapanen (HUS)X38212647-164355055143468414,69%2177120,29810182473213479
Kevin Gravel (MAR)X4241014-1118054604821228,33%5192622,04426978000186
Laurent Dauphin (HAM)X5319113023206675125387515,20%2382915,64101229000022
Logan Shaw (VAN)X387815-1395473427111225,93%1166417,4722486201106
Max McCormick (MAR)X391118290215344290225812,22%1760515,50033944000112
Alex Formenton (MAR)X4110818600312566204715,15%1572617,72224750000153
Mike Reilly (WAR)X31167-2753231236104,35%2558318,79000253011144
Nick Ritchie (PRE)X534225671022069453179118413,25%2394417,81135186214421312137
Nikolay Goldobin (HUS)X3441418-420323834121611,76%754716,08156444000223
Alexander Nylander (TOT)X5415132801004350107376914,02%3488016,29011037000225
Ross Johnston (GOO)X49820284660108469536568,42%1878015,92000222000144
Sonny Milano (WAR)X75510-600171128111617,86%116823,96202520000215
Tobias Lindberg (HIT)X4181523-84054359026588,89%1769316,901231063011033
Turner Elson (HIT)X509514-1640282564203214,06%663612,71213326000020
Brendan Perlini (REM)X46142236095334397407514,43%2091519,88310131795101235
C.J. Smith (RAP)X44426-56019212551116,00%1863314,3801112500009
Carter Rowney (RKT)X47141327-1440373589315115,73%2281717,37145760000186
Christian Fischer (HUS)X16121325580293242173528,57%1533420,90257534000034
Denis Gurianov (VAN)X45152237-22120905995305715,79%30101022,4524612100112374
Denis Malgin (VIP)X6112-3408714077,14%29916,560000600018
Andreas Johnsson (TWI)X97512-1801074482615,91%620222,42202624000014
Evgeny Svechnikov (SUP)X523430641124097542085912016,35%2388517,01137203484000538
Jacob Larsson (HIT)X360551513518362512210,00%3268318,97000144000056
John Hayden (GOO)X53131225-41554641111356211,71%2683215,70123621101558
Jonny Brodzinski (SAG)X52914237235414774314612,16%2981815,740000700006
Joseph Cramarossa (GOO)X1111212095132107,69%211710,680000200005
Julius Honka (CFM)X49246-5201333409175,00%1877315,7800006000011
Kevin Rooney (HAM)X53111425-21810795212831658,59%1683515,750001700004
Lucas Wallmark (TWI)X13000-100241000,00%1564,330000000000
Lukas Sedlak (PRE)X53223456811555681735412412,72%1287016,41617233111521312124
Nic Petan (MAR)X10235-100774211314,76%416716,7010131100011
Nicholas Baptiste (TWI)X13246-275714187911,11%619214,7603332200000
Nicolas Kerdiles (HIT)X421810281275463284263921,43%2082219,587291486000432
Robbie Russo (HUS)X35178-16121022272111124,76%5071920,54011142011069
Tanner Richard (HIT)X11033-40018141610140,00%220318,48022115000025
Valentin Zykov (CFM)X4981018-1880423355243614,55%1482816,893361272000017
Carl Dahlstrom (HUN)X3000200000000,00%03912,880000000000
Christian Jaros (R) (CHW)X53358-7402342408187,50%3997718,43112360000282
Christian Wolanin (WAR)X362911-134018383618105,56%4067318,70000351022152
Dillon Heatherington (TWI)X53044-18141018332815130,00%4085316,09000034000034
Dominic Toninato (SAG)X27921111010243238183523,68%1144016,3021345000000
Dominic Turgeon (R) (SNO)X461612281260434374263821,62%2887919,11538169800007
Dryden Hunt (R) (PRE)X1000000000000,00%044,200000000000
Filip Chlapik (HUS)X11011001320050,00%01919,450000200000
Haydn Fleury (HIT)X52014141022063565316210,00%39104420,07011580011174
Henrik Borgstrom (WAR)X53101121-820436879325612,66%2579114,9210163800001
Jakob Forsbacka-Karlsson (HIT)X363811-600918205915,00%53188,830000600001
Joe Hicketts (SUP)X3101010-14011261913100,00%4263020,33022045000037
Jordan Greenway (SAG)X5220103032159844122496916,39%1077414,8800001000283
Kurtis MacDermid (RAP)X18257-53154722371095,41%2845024,98000335022233
Kyle Capobianco (VAN)X49044-22802734181690,00%1869514,180000200008
Kyle Criscuolo (GOO)X202352001115126316,67%21849,220220500015
Lias Andersson (GRI)X5481119-880305269274011,59%1176314,1302231200004
Logan Brown (R) (TGS)X531524398203363119447212,61%1976514,44134431000018
Madison Bowey (CFM)X30066-204017302813140,00%2555518,49022254000034
Maxim Mamin (BAY)X53131629-755625597326313,40%1989916,95011311000030
Michael Dal Colle (R) (WAR)X4661218-120038367629577,89%2473415,963361277011010
Mitch Reinke (R) (BAY)X532244115112612101016,67%4281915,46101112000024
Nathan Walker (SUP)X27211233-113555944119305317,65%1656721,0165112056000335
Nicholas Merkley (R) (CFM)X16437-24019124116259,76%519412,150002600000
Noah Juulsen (XPR)X4641115214066676623156,06%51102622,31235992000192
Nolan Patrick (VIP)X5410717100164049102920,41%575814,0500013000001
Roland McKeown (R) (CFM)X30459-18160233535171011,43%4357219,06224855000036
Sami Niku (HIT)X7000200534100,00%511516,390001500004
Travis Boyd (XPR)X50385088-2542070692607415814,62%31115823,1692332371060115104
Trevor Murphy (R) (VIP)X7022-100353220,00%213218,8900008000010
Tucker Poolman (WAR)X3000-420248130,00%25518,420000500005
Vinni Lettieri (MAR)X50112839-295416098275711,22%972914,58235524000331
Will Butcher (HUN)X3000-200100000,00%1123,990000000000
Louie Belpedio (R) (WOL)X2000-300430000,00%23517,700000300003
Brett Howden (XPR)X53304373-4595117113155386619,35%33106720,1311193030115000574
Brogan Rafferty (R) (MAR)X4306634018363611100,00%3274817,39011339000060
Colton White (R) (CFM)X4871522529558477534439,33%49106822,24651117114000267
Cooper Marody (R) (BAY)X962842013103081420,00%317018,8910172000014
Dennis Cholowski (R) (FAR)X53011-6007247970,00%2073913,95000013000023
Egor Yakovlev (GRI)X540550601529291270,00%2275013,89000013000011
Gavin Bayreuther (SAG)X433192266046516431344,69%5391521,281237800223100
Henri Jokiharju (HIT)X52113142-11440887018175726,08%67133525,675101539136101587
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (VAN)X53211637-4956469154276613,64%2382715,61022315101221
Jimmy Schuldt (R) (CHW)X4011000111010,00%38019,930110400007
Joel L'Esperance (BAY)X47151328-140346067184922,39%1569514,79044114101346
Joshua Jacobs (R) (GRI)X5411011-128020402811133,57%3094117,42011147000044
Kole Sherwood (MAR)X9213-300681231016,67%313214,670000100001
Kristian Vesalainen (R) (SUP)X521123346100595666223416,67%1779615,31123445000011
Lawrence Pilut (WAR)X7112-40067103510,00%813919,82011113000011
Mark Friedman (MAR)X15044-91403322359100,00%3539226,11011238000036
Max Comtois (TGS)X50202343-183157836128289115,63%2273914,782461332000021
Max Jones (XPR)X5313193245951033796276113,54%2898718,6257121197000130
Max Veronneau (R) (RAP)X524121612040264715368,51%1674814,3802201800002
Maxime Lajoie (TGS)X5254930092229151417,24%1855810,7300006000014
Philippe Myers (TGS)X532810-132031514832224,17%5397318,35011582101187
Phillip Di Giuseppe (BDT)X521536511741159663169581178,88%1399819,183151822103213797
Radim Simek (PRE)X5321719-427563547244342,78%48106420,07134131090224118
Riley Stillman (BDT)X521896684061292711113,70%3081715,72011147000031
Rudolfs Balcers (BDT)X201123202631133,33%0944,710000800000
Ryan Kuffner (R) (GRI)X5415823-13004133107305214,02%1381415,08112644000010
Sean Walker (BDT)X51213159371555544215154,76%49104220,4423541050110111
Sheldon Dries (HAM)X4941923-318040486529226,15%46101220,6603311940005117
Sheldon Rempal (MAR)X861712010102751222,22%511414,250000100000
Taro Hirose (SUP)X47172239120666577203322,08%1776016,1846101073101110
Timothy Gettinger (R) (MAR)X438513-1220244374223110,81%3473016,970110600000
Vinnie Hinostroza (VAN)X45273461-2216070931746010215,52%39100322,30961528100011469
Vitaly Abramov (R) (MAR)X30257-40026244612304,35%338412,780000600003
Zach Sanford (SCO)X531511261204847186481018,06%2082015,470000000000
Zachary Senyshyn (R) (MAR)X144711-32014131961621,05%1218112,951011500000
Zack MacEwen (R) (PRE)X53191736592405522122418115,57%670213,25106162911600013
Mitchell Stephens (RKT)X4971421-120020428138428,64%2274915,29022636000025
Nolan Foote (R) (VIP)X25861430013224933716,33%638415,3500014000000
Ross Colton (HAM)X39222749-441579851626511613,58%2288122,60612182682011484
Reilly Walsh (R) (SNO)X4601313-1602830418130,00%3886218,73033458000444
Torey Krug (VAN)X53194968-10795717419490969,79%56119622,5710162654146011265
Luke Hughes (R) (SNO)X3911718-41202229298153,45%3873318,80145661000037
Milos Kelemen (R) (CFM)X261512278160643499254815,15%1351819,9146101257000030
Nicklas Jensen (RAP)X27459-94021142561616,00%836013,3500001100004
Chris Wagner (CFM)X30917261075293572234112,50%646315,434481689000116
Curtis McKenzie (HAM)X5171623-660345057196512,28%1882816,24134346101223
Dan Renouf (VIP)X260448556615830,00%1045117,35011227000026
Blake Hillman (RAP)X461892201725307163,33%4481517,71101447000250
Joey Anderson (R) (BDT)X51221840214104348119346818,49%2481515,983141264202216
Keegan Kolesar (HIT)X372337601262109655194559811,86%1279321,441011213472011349
Adam Boqvist (XPR)X49114657-93010377116672716,63%67122424,9872128281050005115
Wade Allison (XPR)X50107171261010747100235510,00%3282516,49112646000127
Jonathan Dahlen (R) (SNO)X491319324404552100206313,00%2882316,79268178600007
Mason Geertsen (GRI)X50167-200023403411102,94%4490818,15011147000140
Nils Lundkvist (R) (SCO)X184812-323512195130147,84%2546926,064261248011133
Marcus Bjork (R) (GOO)X4882937-2512010897019684874,08%68121525,3248123812901112114
Spencer Stastney (R) (CFM)X495162168027557827366,41%66109222,2924612123000177
Nicolas Deslauriers (TGS)X4411920-127725794378244614,10%1666915,21112757000032
Jesse Puljujarvi (TGS)X4620153521756438112367117,86%964313,977411164500005
Janne Kuokkanen (TWI)X4011-300225030,00%05614,120000100002
Mikhail Vorobyev (RAP)X45112031-360426355123620,00%1271615,9136996500003
Alexandre Carrier (TGS)X3812324627542486929361,45%5290323,76055131070003104
Paul Stastny (RKT)X40192342-714030441786112710,67%1380220,0578153182112469
Viktor Lodin (R) (REM)X4581119-6135296170285511,43%1073216,26134338101212
Dustin Brown (RKT)X44343569-2401048412747418212,41%1893021,13121224398111211108
Ryan Reaves (GOO)X47222446-657356656174578412,64%1588818,89881636104000482
Connor Carrick (VAN)X47000-920382210,00%133417,250000300005
Ondrej Palat (CHW)X4823305314070372116313110,90%1677316,10791635108000216
Anthony Richard (R) (RKT)X46251540-8221048412176212511,52%1175716,456062264011580
Fabian Zetterlund (R) (SCO)X2182028-910040308627529,30%1143120,533471231000030
Markus Granlund (IGL)X7516-620162991317,24%414320,3730391901118
Zach Bogosian (TOT)X150111131603219199100,00%1934322,90055445000028
Paul Ladue (IGL)X18022-150071812460,00%1640822,66022132000041
Alex Newhook (R) (FAR)X402823513204973181509915,47%1780420,0966121970303882
Jamie Drysdale (TWI)X2000200020000,00%12411,940000200000
Matt Irwin (BDT)X4461420-23610584135151117,14%3287419,874261287000283
Ryan Carpenter (SUP)X2481725-7120413461164413,11%1342917,894610154900003
Isaak Phillips (R) (HIT)X3212223-719547428928331,12%3378324,47156974022862
Oscar Klefbom (REM)X2411112-5201227279113,70%2357323,881451051000135
Tomas Hyka (RAP)X10101-2403644225,00%313113,070000100001
Wyatt Kalynuk (SNO)X24044102071111560,00%935914,960000700007

Farm Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack Quinn (GRI)X1037,04%27144000,88110000420100
Jakub Vrana (RAP)X0141,94%3132001,10010000000000
Mathieu Olivier (R) (TOT)X000,00%200000,00000000011000
Pavel Dorofeyev (R) (SCO)X2043,48%1151511001,08000001100120
Zac Dalpe (GRI)X0049,16%17984101,68000000050110
Jack Drury (SNO)X0050,00%1812000,530000000235000
Klim Kostin (R) (MAR)X000,00%001002,32000000011001
Morgan Geekie (GRI)X0060,18%11373001,41110001300001
Benoit-Olivier Groulx (GRI)X1141,92%6131816000,78010001100132
Adam Erne (XPR)X2147,17%532523011,05230011200332
Beck Malenstyn (R) (SNO)X0050,00%1845000,65000000000020
Dylan Guenther (REM)X1150,54%93138001,48001010011231
Conor Garland (BDT)X0144,35%2302820011,54030003600464
Tyler Motte (RAP)X0043,75%16126001,06110000021000
Cole Koepke (R) (IGL)X0039,39%3323001,14000000090210
Teddy Blueger (FAR)X0073,91%2301000,87000000044000
Derick Brassard (RKT)X3063,81%5612415011,32020010022230
Derek Stepan (MAR)X1060,40%3461518001,56240001100051
Urho Vaakanainen (GRI)X000,00%007000,62000000065000
Oliver Kylington (SNO)X000,00%001000,00000000053000
Mason Shaw (R) (MAR)X1140,00%50169001,57010010000130
Noah Gregor (CHW)X1058,06%311920000,70000000011130
Sebastien Aho (R) (XPR)X000,00%0435000,26010010210010
Derrick Pouliot (VIP)X000,00%0214000,240000100382010
Dakota Mermis (REM)X00100.00%134000,410000000214000
David Kase (R) (GRI)X1171,43%763011,21000000033110
Kieffer Bellows (R) (CFM)X000,00%021000,91000000000000
Stefan Noesen (HUS)X0052,17%2312000,77000001200001
Nikita Zaitsev (PRE)X000,00%01133000,3600000001010100
Ville Heinola (SNO)X000,00%0011000,00000000088000
Matt Luff (R) (CHW)X3245,83%24178011,10110000000204
Cam York (SNO)X11100.00%13055000,92010100031111
Nick Blankenburg (R) (SAG)X200,00%02748011,12000020041532
Victor Rask (TWI)X0041,90%21034000,74010000000000
Jake Leschyshyn (REM)X3166,43%4231517011,20000000000304
Tyler Angle (R) (TWI)X0035,98%328813000,75010000000122
Michael Amadio (R) (TGS)X2040,86%3943020001,13001000011132
Filip Zadina (VIP)X0050,00%831000,99010000033021
Tanner Jeannot (HAM)X0146,67%1532000,67110010011011
Brendan Gaunce (CFM)X0235,39%356612100,97020100011130
Gabriel Carlsson (SUP)X200,00%0923000,850000000102201
Stanislav Svozil (R) (GRI)X000,00%029000,230000000161001
Kevin Labanc (RAP)X0044,44%991710001,38000000076130
Nathan Bastian (PRE)X0030,77%26107001,41000000000220
Austin Watson (PRE)X00100.00%100001,75000000022100
Ridly Greig (OUT)X0163,46%31283001,96000000000201
Alex Vlasic (SNO)X110,00%0731000,53000000043011
Dylan Holloway (R) (SNO)X5243,75%324024131,34121000150831
Anthony Beauvillier (TGS)X2031,89%1852919001,48010020210141
Pierre Engvall (SUP)X0233,06%1243820001,24230001100305
Jake Chelios (GRI)X000,00%031001,0400000001212010
Hunter McKown (R) (MAR)X1261,13%4941514011,17010000000311
Samuel Knazko (R) (VAN)X00100.00%1339000,13010000070001
Troy Stecher (RAP)X100,00%1843000,400000002120010
Ryan Johansen (SAG)X1066,31%5553210001,44010000010220
Josh Mahura (R) (BDT)X000,00%11251000,40010000160111
Austin Wagner (TWI)X1040,00%1594000,87010000020200
Jay Beagle (BDT)X2063,70%61768001,1301000001810215
Rourke Chartier (R) (CFM)X0042,57%148410000,55010010000001
Curtis Lazar (PRE)X0168,62%2901312001,02000000000112
Brandon Duhaime (TOT)X2046,94%493922000,79000210070122
Darren Helm (GOO)X0050,51%198723000,42000000022011
Spencer Foo (VIP)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Rem Pitlick (HAM)X2142,34%5813026000,88121000011522
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (R) (GOO)X5045,54%1014719021,43010311400525
Kirill Marchenko (R) (BDT)X5533,33%936031011,36151011100856
Alex Galchenyuk (IGL)X0053,33%15105000,74000000011121
Jesper Boqvist (SCO)X0052,51%21999001,59000000099212
J.C. Beaudin (R) (GRI)X1140,00%10088000,62000000033110
Cale Fleury (R) (VIP)X000,00%003000,36000000081000
Kyle Burroughs (BDT)X00100.00%21344100,460011300213111
Nick Cicek (R) (WOL)X000,00%022000,00010000022000
Andrei Mironov (RKT)X000,00%0836000,13000010077011
Marc McLaughlin (R) (SNO)X3041,03%391121000,84000000011132
Nick Perbix (R) (HAM)X000,00%12670000,39000010041003
Duncan Siemens (RKT)X0050,00%2729000,30000000042011
Michael Pezzetta (HAM)X0142,37%592526000,74010110011013
Vincent Desharnais (TGS)X000,00%0651000,380011200253011
Frederik Gauthier (VIP)X3139,38%48037000,67120000084134
Brian Boyle (GRI)X0033,33%1578000,53000000065010
Trevor Moore (BDT)X4545,00%2005325111,33140000084883
Vladislav Kolyachonok (SUP)X000,00%0847000,66000000054011
Warren Foegele (RAP)X1241,18%513227001,12000000011520
Brady Keeper (R) (HUS)X000,00%009000,77000000320000
Dmitri Samorukov (REM)X1033,33%3721000,27000000075001
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (R) (TGS)X000,00%0733000,80000100021102
Kevin Bahl (R) (CFM)X000,00%011000,880000000268000
Dakota Joshua (R) (FAR)X0047,98%173175001,1611100002824101
John Persson (IGL)X000,00%0411000,0600000004826000
Paul Cotter (R) (VIP)X0046,43%2831000,6901000005034000
Aleksi Saarela (R) (HIT)X1045,45%11512000,62000000180110
Alexander True (R) (CHW)X3044,87%7512619000,54000001100302
Anthony Angello (R) (PRE)X0139,79%28985000,89000000066021
Gage Quinney (BAY)X2052,00%7558000,3500000001312011
Gerald Mayhew (BAY)X4041,67%242729000,820000000112137
German Rubtsov (R) (MAR)X0012,50%2401000,35000000044000
Jack Studnicka (R) (BDT)X0157,14%4935000,230000000467000
Jansen Harkins (R) (HUS)X6148,81%845327010,90120010011281
Bryan Little (SCO)X0242,59%542512000,57000200011204
Liam Foudy (R) (SCO)X1140,91%443617000,85020000260345
Maxim Letunov (R) (WAR)X1041,75%19438010,45000000044102
Rasmus Asplund (R) (BDT)X0047,43%175713000,50111010055010
Rhett Gardner (R) (WAR)X0143,22%6712020000,99010010032013
Ryan MacInnis (R) (HIT)X1142,93%4031713000,370100000162002
Yakov Trenin (HUS)X6145,45%2316246221,38120000140844
Alexander Volkov (CFM)X0133,33%12153000,39000000000001
Carsen Twarynski (R) (HIT)X1058,33%121416000,29000000022002
Adam Clendening (REM)X0050,00%2322000,270000000171002
Givani Smith (R) (FAR)X0145,16%622220000,78120120010032
Joona Luoto (R) (BAY)X2138,00%502230000,75000010022231
Lean Bergmann (R) (HIT)X4150,00%483024000,67010001100310
Mason Marchment (SAG)X6342,70%897634011,5802000321001013
Tyler Benson (MAR)X0045,45%1154000,2200100005313001
Danil Yurtaykin (R) (SUP)X0150,00%161316000,33000000054001
Brendan Smith (WAR)X010,00%01967100,39000000000000
Egor Korshkov (R) (SUP)X000,00%4947000,1700000005110001
Emil Bemstrom (SCO)X6552,08%489520041,810200012001586
Joachim Blichfeld (R) (CHW)X010,00%111000,55000000000010
Martin Kaut (R) (VAN)X2140,22%922240000,67110101100121
Oliver Wahlstrom (R) (XPR)X4052,17%464736020,84010201100314
Alexander Yelesin (R) (HIT)X000,00%0330000,03000000022101
Brennan Menell (R) (MAR)X000,00%038000,22000000064021
Conor Timmins (R) (WOL)X010,00%052000,46010000000010
Cedric Paquette (MAR)X2155,00%201313000,61000000051010
Mathieu Perreault (MAR)X2150,00%582423010,61000000011221
Jordan Gross (HAM)X0033,33%32446000,230000000235012
Kale Clague (R) (SCO)X000,00%0139000,11000010022022
Lucas Carlsson (R) (SCO)X0066,67%302000,65000000042000
Nicolas Beaudin (R) (VAN)X000,00%001000,00000000055000
Nikolai Knyzhov (SCO)X100,00%0940000,3200001003414012
Otto Leskinen (R) (SCO)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
William Lagesson (R) (MAR)X000,00%0429000,0400000003330001
Alex Steeves (R) (SCO)X0042,24%6701110000,480000100152220
Patrik Berglund (GRI)X1139,29%561713000,55010000022143
Adam Ruzicka (R) (XPR)X4266,62%6623428001,15121000510622
Connor McMichael (R) (SNO)X0044,44%18118000,0700000002921000
Drake Rymsha (R) (SCO)X0047,17%21215000,500000000130000
Craig Smith (RAP)X4146,84%793833021,22110000062942
Garrett Pilon (R) (CFM)X0038,24%6832000,400000000139000
Jackson Cates (SNO)X2047,95%73821000,530000000135112
Joe Veleno (TGS)X2262,21%8231516011,29001010032223
Josh Dunne (WAR)X1040,35%10211245000,91020000030323
Justin Richards (R) (MAR)X1141,42%6182012101,60110000510215
Quinton Byfield (R) (SNO)X4064,25%6212633010,97250001200332
Radim Zohorna (R) (MAR)X0245,45%443213000,84010101100061
Rasmus Kupari (R) (FAR)X4168,55%5852327001,39130000000423
Reese Johnson (R) (GOO)X2263,91%11832434001,26130030140825
Shane Pinto (SNO)X5063,82%6445026021,40250000000862
Tanner Laczynski (R) (SAG)X1064,81%54610000,450000000126010
Yegor Sharangovich (HUS)X4443,75%644837011,34220000120783
Brett Murray (R) (MAR)X2042,75%2761714000,52000000044114
Drew O'Connor (R) (OUT)X4035,87%924832111,540000111006169
Grigori Denisenko (REM)X0150,60%832811001,06010001200230
Jeffrey Viel (R) (BDT)X0050,00%631000,59000000055000
John Leonard (R) (CHW)X2048,21%563022000,690000100116020
Jonah Gadjovich (R) (PRE)X1043,90%412617000,93001430066310
Mikhail Maltsev (R) (HAM)X000,00%2328000,140000100539010
Gabriel Landeskog (SAG)X0060,00%500000,56000000040000
Brendan Gallagher (TGS)X2145,33%3005421011,01001011100334
Aleksi Heponiemi (R) (VAN)X1143,24%372716000,66000001100131
Alexander Chmelevski (SAG)X0050,00%604000,24000000021010
Jake Gardiner (HUS)X000,00%0224000,260010000353000
Brian Pinho (MAR)X0037,04%2782000,31000000080000
Marian Studenic (IGL)X1046,34%411112000,3201001001712713
Mike Hardman (GOO)X1148,78%411126010,59000000044212
Nils Hoglander (R) (BDT)X0034,78%231415000,60010000065112
Parker Kelly (R) (HUS)X0133,33%691834000,55020010044023
Vitali Kravtsov (R) (PRE)X2027,50%403815000,72130110055212
William Lockwood (R) (CHW)X3343,75%324016000,86000000041413
Austin Strand (R) (HUS)X000,00%008000,330000000101000
Corey Perry (RAP)X3139,87%1534737021,11011002300322
Dylan McIlrath (MAR)X0150,00%22443000,32000010010002
Brinson Pasichnuk (R) (HIT)X000,00%008000,1400000001710000
Cal Foote (R) (CHW)X000,00%03959000,37000000052001
Calen Addison (R) (VAN)X000,00%01941000,86010000160021
David Farrance (R) (TWI)X000,00%0013000,0600000005314182
Dylan Coghlan (SCO)X000,00%0327000,120000000315010
Egor Zamula (R) (WOL)X000,00%410000,00000000022010
Frederic Allard (R) (MAR)X200,00%02168000,23000000140011
Jack Ahcan (R) (CHW)X000,00%013000,00000000022000
Jack Rathbone (R) (XPR)X100,00%0438000,170000000411000
Jacob Bernard-Docker (R) (FAR)X000,00%0452000,350000001510002
Jacob Bryson (CHW)X010,00%02570000,41000001100021
Jeremy Davies (R) (SNO)X000,00%2848000,150000001510000
Keaton Middleton (R) (RAP)X000,00%0820000,27000001100001
Nicolas Meloche (TGS)X000,00%0019000,140000001530001
Olli Juolevi (R) (TWI)X000,00%028000,11000000000000
Tarmo Reunanen (MAR)X000,00%013000,0000000001515000
Victor Soderstrom (R) (FAR)X12100.00%11859000,99011110060351
Zac Jones (R) (CHW)X100,00%02648010,320100000123201
Alex Turcotte (R) (CFM)X0015,38%1301001,56000000000000
Aliaksei Protas (R) (BDT)X1140,99%4662022000,74010000051020
Ben Meyers (SAG)X1076,47%171517000,1200010002112000
Cameron Hillis (R) (WAR)X1056,82%4447000,2500000002121010
Chase Pearson (R) (BAY)X0230,77%521525000,610000000127025
Chad Ruhwedel (PRE)X100,00%0942000,300010000507010
Filip Hallander (R) (SNO)X1144,93%2271433000,57010010230232
Fredrik Karlstrom (R) (MAR)X1045,51%15657001,08000001100100
Gregory Hofmann (REM)X0042,96%1421524000,49000101200120
Jacob Peterson (R) (XPR)X1040,82%1474723000,54010020011111
Jasper Weatherby (R) (RAP)X1041,81%842623000,97000000000123
Kristian Reichel (R) (MAR)X1041,30%4771618010,93130000000211
Jayson Megna (CHW)X3366,67%9214023011,27250005500453
Maxwell Willman (CFM)X4146,05%3042022010,79000000000412
Michael Eyssimont (R) (SAG)X1044,24%9204326001,04000010011215
Nathan Smith (R) (SAG)X2148,15%54726000,36000000077120
Max Pacioretty (RAP)X1047,73%442316000,86000000011233
Nicholas Abruzzese (R) (FAR)X0140,00%302921000,77010010000102
Michael Stone (SAG)X200,00%12761000,36000000011011
Scott Reedy (TWI)X1240,80%451911000,32000010088730
Thomas Bordeleau (HUN)X1031,25%1674000,56000100000704
Nick Foligno (TOT)X4144,19%432116021,47010001100600
William Eklund (R) (RAP)X3040,81%3213437001,12110000022463
Adam Beckman (R) (CHW)X1150,00%322415000,54020000062012
Axel Jonsson-Fjallby (R) (FAR)X0145,45%443422001,21130010000113
Bokondji Imama (R) (MAR)X1136,21%583322000,81010005500322
Brandon Biro (R) (WAR)X0041,94%312528000,69000000130032
Jon Merrill (SAG)X000,00%01033000,51000010022002
Egor Sokolov (R) (VAN)X2134,78%461630000,53001000064301
Jeff Malott (R) (GOO)X000,00%023000,63000000053000
Josiah Slavin (R) (FAR)X0033,33%614000,46000000066100
Michael Carcone (R) (SCO)X2050,00%1233000,8200000001616011
Riley Tufte (R) (VAN)X0041,67%12110000,24000000011000
Sampo Ranta (R) (FAR)X1010,00%1025000,45000000011100
Vladimir Tkachev (R) (SUP)X1043,13%2112019000,410000000122002
Adam Raska (R) (XPR)X000,00%201000,00000000011000
Josh Leivo (HAM)X3152,08%484524001,091201202170335
Bobby Brink (R) (SNO)X2147,27%553118000,75000001100232
Brett Leason (BDT)X0040,00%500000,00000000099000
Bryce Kindopp (R) (CHW)X0053,85%26189000,26000000011000
Darren Raddysh (R) (VIP)X11223,81%427629161,763400002102264
Patrick Maroon (TOT)X3043,33%302017000,83140030044214
Jonas Rondbjerg (R) (XPR)X0045,00%4027000,2800000004321001
Justin Danforth (PRE)X3043,57%2413712000,79000000000022
Kasper Bjorkqvist (R) (SUP)X2228,26%461921030,80000000072212
Linus Sandin (R) (GOO)X0050,00%252000,48000000077000
Mitchell Chaffee (R) (SAG)X000,00%113000,54000000022000
Trey Fix-Wolansky (R) (CHW)X1039,47%383119000,88120000120440
Vasily Podkolzin (GRI)X3328,79%666920011,44020100010854
Walker Duehr (R) (WAR)X2146,55%582410011,22000000020412
Tyler Ennis (VIP)X1020,69%29149000,5200000001212025
Artemi Kniazev (R) (SUP)X000,00%1818000,250000000373000
Brayden Pachal (R) (WAR)X000,00%0533000,440000000232000
Cam Dineen (R) (CFM)X000,00%0931000,1700000005310100
Casey Fitzgerald (R) (MAR)X100,00%01938000,48000000090021
Chase Priskie (R) (SAG)X000,00%0636000,18000000066011
Declan Chisholm (R) (BDT)X000,00%002000,00000000011000
Dysin Mayo (MAR)X000,00%01662000,53001000210313
Hunter Drew (R) (WOL)X000,00%021000,00000000022001
Jacob Moverare (R) (MAR)X000,00%01742000,37000000160110
Jake Christiansen (R) (CHW)X00100.00%12351000,36110001100020
Jakub Galvas (R) (XPR)X000,00%128000,1100010002818000
Joe Snively (R) (SCO)X1057,14%784000,62000000050000
Jordan Spence (R) (BDT)X000,00%000001,30000000010000
Kaedan Korczak (R) (SCO)X000,00%029000,150000000116000
Lassi Thomson (R) (VIP)X00100.00%1318000,230010000548014
Lucas Johansen (R) (FAR)X000,00%1324000,220000101120000
Markus Niemelainen (TWI)X000,00%028000,00000000077000
Mattias Norlinder (R) (FAR)X1171,43%7512000,22000000011011
Nikita Okhotyuk (R) (BDT)X0050,00%2417000,0500000004930000
Philip Broberg (R) (XPR)X000,00%01046000,351100000324020
Sean Couturier (HUS)X0033,33%19526000,31000000170000
Alexandre Texier (HUS)X2045,20%6661633000,78000000033032
Robin Salo (R) (BAY)X00100.00%12231000,29000000033001
Ronald Attard (BDT)X000,00%0140000,0900000004412100
Ryan Merkley (R) (VAN)X0075,00%414000,0000000001818000
Santeri Hatakka (R) (GOO)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Scott Perunovich (R) (HIT)X000,00%0723000,170000000472001
Sean Day (R) (TWI)X000,00%0440000,020001000539124
Thomas Harley (R) (HUN)X000,00%000000,35000000000001
Zachary Hayes (R) (WAR)X000,00%0534000,180000000534010
Adam Ginning (R) (XPR)X000,00%0350000,190000000258000
Aidan McDonough (R) (GOO)X1155,00%201820000,41000000044131
Akito Hirose (R) (SCO)X000,00%0713000,07000000077000
Billy Sweezey (PRE)X000,00%1252000,43000110022000
Bobby McMann (BAY)X3441,83%7222322000,71030001100452
Brandt Clarke (R) (GRI)X000,00%0419000,61000000011000
Callahan Burke (R) (MAR)X1050,00%854000,20000000011000
Cole McWard (R) (GOO)X000,00%001000,00000000011000
Danil Gushchin (R) (SUP)X4141,77%794626001,34010000061555
David Gust (BAY)X1332,35%1025640100,78030000030431
Drew Helleson (R) (FAR)X000,00%01024000,270000000161010
Egor Afanasyev (R) (FAR)X0047,83%462617000,55000000033020
Dmitrij Jaskin (HUS)X0139,86%1381121000,42110030044003
Elliot Desnoyers (R) (PRE)X1045,45%111317000,430000000101212
Elmer Soderblom (R) (SUP)X3143,94%664619011,62120000031752
Filip Kral (R) (WAR)X000,00%0440000,0500000005333000
Filip Roos (R) (GOO)X000,00%02461000,350000001190010
Henry Thrun (R) (FAR)X000,00%11440000,38000000064000
Jackson LaCombe (R) (BAY)X000,00%01241000,26000000051000
Jacob Lucchini (BAY)X3142,89%7951930010,85001010011432
Jakub Lauko (R) (VAN)X3043,68%6574026100,88141000022413
James Hamblin (R) (GOO)X1055,00%20115000,2000000001212000
Joel Teasdale (R) (GOO)X1052,27%442621000,71000001100111
Jonathan Gruden (R) (FAR)X2038,68%3931724000,44000001100210
Joona Koppanen (R) (SCO)X1070,00%1012000,4200000001010011
Matt Dumba (HAM)X20100.00%12071100,37001020011100
Adam Gaudette (HAM)X1037,78%451133000,24000000011021
Justin Kirkland (CFM)X1140,52%6172827110,87010000063275
Lucas Condotta (R) (MAR)X6050,00%605023031,17011003300603
Lukas Rousek (R) (REM)X6038,14%1184124031,58000000000942
Andrew Poturalski (MAR)X0044,73%2752211000,38000000011112
Mac Hollowell (R) (HUN)X000,00%000000,0000000005353234
Marco Kasper (R) (TWI)X3040,30%671420000,4001000001010343
Alan Quine (TWI)X0040,00%595000,32000000000000
Matej Blumel (R) (CFM)X0261,54%132415000,77000010055231
Matthew Coronato (R) (REM)X1042,40%7571227000,85000000011253
Matthew Kessel (R) (GOO)X000,00%0412000,260000000205000
Matthew Knies (R) (FAR)X0022,22%362014000,60000100270112
Maxence Guenette (R) (TGS)X0050,00%216000,0000000003838000
Mikael Pyyhtia (R) (XPR)X2058,33%12215000,630000000124010
Nick DeSimone (BAY)X000,00%0842000,320000000472000
Nick Swaney (R) (WAR)X0028,57%213115000,49000001100022
Nikita Alexandrov (R) (HIT)X6358,95%9894024121,880200000111096
Michael Raffl (CFM)X1137,50%241411000,84000000063134
Nils Aman (R) (XPR)X3166,87%4861138010,57000000061103
Oskar Olausson (R) (BAY)X3133,33%332634000,78000000420473
Owen Beck (R) (TWI)X000,00%502000,370000000125202
Parker Wotherspoon (R) (GOO)X000,00%1333000,1000001001515000
Pavol Regenda (R) (GOO)X3144,70%7274527000,89240001100313
Samuel Bolduc (R) (TGS)X0025,00%41028000,27000000130000
Samuel Poulin (R) (TGS)X0050,00%611000,29000000180000
Samuel Walker (R) (FAR)X0040,11%18771001,13000001100020
Sean Farrell (R) (REM)X1136,11%362916001,01000010130213
Shane Bowers (R) (VAN)X1046,49%185817000,220000001160020
Simon Edvinsson (R) (GOO)X000,00%11542000,320000101250101
Simon Holmstrom (R) (FAR)X2238,64%443119010,92010000030332
Tristen Robins (R) (BDT)X0064,29%1400000,00000000022000
Johan Larsson (RKT)X1043,82%9541317000,480000000141022
Tyler Kleven (R) (HUN)X000,00%018000,0000000001010110
Tyler Tucker (R) (FAR)X000,00%01340000,32010000240013
Tyson Foerster (R) (OUT)X6454,55%669622042,16000211120018119
Vincent Iorio (R) (VAN)X0050,00%8319000,07000001100000
William Bitten (R) (MAR)X4238,90%7252311001,52000000000431
William Cuylle (R) (VAN)X000,00%000002,93000000010000
William Dufour (R) (OUT)X1048,72%3938000,13001100099104
Wyatt Johnston (SNO)X1163,88%7064821131,71140000020742
Michael Sgarbossa (HUS)X2037,12%396611000,98000000130014
Alex Goligoski (MAR)X000,00%01431000,48000000040001
Nail Yakupov (VIP)X2218,75%32129000,340000000123385
Nathan Beaulieu (PRE)X000,00%0963000,330001300175001
Colin White (HAM)X1157,38%612629000,79120011100053
Ryan Murphy (HUS)X000,00%1125000,190000000346000
Stefan Matteau (WAR)X7143,59%393829000,66021100011252
Duncan Keith (OUT)X000,00%0111000,18000000094002
Tanner Pearson (MAR)X2241,44%1815531121,25271110000535
Taylor Fedun (MAR)X0050,00%2644000,230000100502010
Tomas Jurco (SUP)X000,00%4817000,44000000000100
Xavier Ouellet (HUS)X00100.00%1118000,080000000119000
Andrew Agozzino (SAG)X3140,65%5883526000,96000000033034
Anthony Duclair (HAM)X1260,29%685032001,10111110043315
Bogdan Yakimov (HIT)X1143,61%6101122000,70140000022205
Michael Del Zotto (RAP)X100,00%1843000,38000010072110
Jordan Oesterle (VAN)X000,00%11159000,26000010130011
Liam O'Brien (PRE)X3242,49%8593020001,03124380011045
Petteri Lindbohm (SUP)X000,00%0837000,290000000320110
Zdeno Chara (CHW)X000,00%0953000,200100000221000
Matt Martin (SAG)X3146,24%932726000,70020110081200
Justin Braun (GOO)X10100.00%11464000,35000000093010
Marco Scandella (GOO)X000,00%01679000,29000010010010
Sam Carrick (BDT)X2061,42%845920001,28002210830122
Jake Muzzin (RKT)X00100.00%11558000,300100000383010
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (HUS)X000,00%2926000,62000000072011
Antti Suomela (REM)X0157,69%261915000,66110000320130
Sven Andrighetto (RKT)X3046,15%26147000,74000000072221
Anthony Mantha (TGS)X1028,57%843520011,41010000000423
Ben Harpur (WAR)X000,00%01754000,350100000101000
Ben Hutton (VAN)X210,00%01952000,370000101130101
Brock McGinn (WAR)X1142,66%1433930001,09130000000134
Buddy Robinson (WAR)X2144,90%496048001,09130000021653
Chris Wideman (BDT)X000,00%0631000,180000000116000
Connor Brown (XPR)X0020,00%519000,28000010066100
Devin Shore (CHW)X2065,36%10422625000,902600001270144
Gustav Olofsson (BAY)X000,00%0656000,180000001530010
J.C. Lipon (HIT)X0151,92%521925000,64000001100312
Jake Virtanen (MAR)X0055,74%612921000,750100001130141
Joel Hanley (BAY)X2050,00%21236100,38000000030102
Josh Archibald (BDT)X2059,09%222327000,611300000125113
Justin Bailey (SAG)X0150,00%46927000,53000010000002
Kasperi Kapanen (HUS)X0339,90%1934221101,22010000021521
Kevin Gravel (MAR)X00100.00%11647000,300000000122010
Laurent Dauphin (HAM)X7062,98%5972727000,72000001200521
Logan Shaw (VAN)X0047,06%341123000,45000010011011
Max McCormick (MAR)X1043,18%442713000,96230010084312
Alex Formenton (MAR)X2039,34%611614000,50030000060303
Mike Reilly (WAR)X000,00%0326000,24000010022000
Nick Ritchie (PRE)X3350,91%557736141,421300000861234
Nikolay Goldobin (HUS)X0140,09%424212000,66000000043013
Alexander Nylander (TOT)X4040,79%762131000,64000000021013
Ross Johnston (GOO)X0144,61%4642027000,72010001100400
Sonny Milano (WAR)X1035,71%42910011,19110000031110
Tobias Lindberg (HIT)X1031,82%443719000,66120000072021
Turner Elson (HIT)X0142,86%421215010,44000000022004
Brendan Perlini (REM)X0051,72%581517000,79010100030233
C.J. Smith (RAP)X1033,33%27619000,190000000149000
Carter Rowney (RKT)X1045,33%751629100,66000000320224
Christian Fischer (HUS)X1031,17%771213001,50000001100431
Denis Gurianov (VAN)X0040,77%2332227000,73020000130121
Denis Malgin (VIP)X0060,00%1042000,40010000033000
Andreas Johnsson (TWI)X1144,12%34128001,19010000000211
Evgeny Svechnikov (SUP)X3140,00%454631011,45000000011466
Jacob Larsson (HIT)X000,00%1642000,150001000366000
John Hayden (GOO)X2046,99%833321000,60001000062141
Jonny Brodzinski (SAG)X0162,16%1851041000,56000010011021
Joseph Cramarossa (GOO)X0066,67%1234000,34000000033000
Julius Honka (CFM)X000,00%1534000,16000000000011
Kevin Rooney (HAM)X0159,36%2192028000,60000202200220
Lucas Wallmark (TWI)X0051,85%2702000,00000000000001
Lukas Sedlak (PRE)X2362,05%9253926001,29000102400551
Nic Petan (MAR)X0033,33%6123000,60000000042000
Nicholas Baptiste (TWI)X1050,00%1025000,63010010000002
Nicolas Kerdiles (HIT)X2125,42%59829010,68110010044541
Robbie Russo (HUS)X000,00%3735000,220001100232000
Tanner Richard (HIT)X0039,63%16444000,300000000110000
Valentin Zykov (CFM)X2038,78%491414000,44010000000112
Carl Dahlstrom (HUN)X000,00%002000,00000000000000
Christian Jaros (R) (CHW)X000,00%01342000,16000000043000
Christian Wolanin (WAR)X000,00%0840000,3300000002314100
Dillon Heatherington (TWI)X000,00%0436000,090001100535115
Dominic Toninato (SAG)X1039,29%2828010,50001010000210
Dominic Turgeon (R) (SNO)X0251,02%491522000,64000001100114
Dryden Hunt (R) (PRE)X000,00%010000,00000000011000
Filip Chlapik (HUS)X0044,44%2700001,03000000000000
Haydn Fleury (HIT)X000,00%01356000,270000000521012
Henrik Borgstrom (WAR)X0142,19%4742222000,53010000033203
Jakob Forsbacka-Karlsson (HIT)X1042,72%10357000,69000001100010
Joe Hicketts (SUP)X000,00%0325000,320000000310000
Jordan Greenway (SAG)X2130,43%462526010,78010100022143
Kurtis MacDermid (RAP)X000,00%1835000,31000010093001
Kyle Capobianco (VAN)X0066,67%31029000,1200000004935000
Kyle Criscuolo (GOO)X1044,26%61112000,54000000044010
Lias Andersson (GRI)X0036,45%5571419000,50000000031033
Logan Brown (R) (TGS)X2159,97%7072126001,02000000260224
Madison Bowey (CFM)X000,00%01213000,220000000309000
Maxim Mamin (BAY)X3047,11%2423029000,65110101100302
Michael Dal Colle (R) (WAR)X0043,24%372726000,49000000011012
Mitch Reinke (R) (BAY)X000,00%1329000,10001000066002
Nathan Walker (SUP)X1162,50%403222101,16020100000340
Nicholas Merkley (R) (CFM)X0035,71%1462000,72000000000010
Noah Juulsen (XPR)X200,00%0954000,29000000011002
Nolan Patrick (VIP)X1043,47%536118000,4500000001512233
Roland McKeown (R) (CFM)X100,00%0827000,31000000055100
Sami Niku (HIT)X000,00%019000,00000000077000
Travis Boyd (XPR)X4362,12%2647443101,52041210011863
Trevor Murphy (R) (VIP)X0066,67%303000,30000000074100
Tucker Poolman (WAR)X000,00%023000,00000000033000
Vinni Lettieri (MAR)X2045,96%4702318001,07030011400324
Will Butcher (HUN)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Louie Belpedio (R) (WOL)X000,00%011000,00000000022100
Brett Howden (XPR)X1264,76%11692238011,37031000000645
Brogan Rafferty (R) (MAR)X000,00%0427000,160000000433000
Colton White (R) (CFM)X400,00%01948000,410000100114102
Cooper Marody (R) (BAY)X0025,00%854000,94000000011101
Dennis Cholowski (R) (FAR)X00100.00%1339000,0300000005352000
Egor Yakovlev (GRI)X00100.00%1422000,131100000542004
Gavin Bayreuther (SAG)X01100.00%11454000,48000000063013
Henri Jokiharju (HIT)X1250,00%24072000,63010000130224
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (VAN)X4243,56%5053630000,89020010160512
Jimmy Schuldt (R) (CHW)X000,00%006000,25000000042000
Joel L'Esperance (BAY)X3043,75%4001521000,81030000022224
Joshua Jacobs (R) (GRI)X100,00%21041000,230100000293011
Kole Sherwood (MAR)X0033,33%1254000,45000000011000
Kristian Vesalainen (R) (SUP)X2142,16%7331421000,85000000022114
Lawrence Pilut (WAR)X000,00%068000,29110001200000
Mark Friedman (MAR)X000,00%0622000,200000000141000
Max Comtois (TGS)X2241,51%535124011,16001112200343
Max Jones (XPR)X1043,59%392323010,65000010010022
Max Veronneau (R) (RAP)X1045,63%263925000,43000000072111
Maxime Lajoie (TGS)X1047,62%21418000,3200000003232112
Philippe Myers (TGS)X000,00%01147000,21000000022000
Phillip Di Giuseppe (BDT)X1140,63%646635011,02132010720432
Radim Simek (PRE)X000,00%02054000,36000010061122
Riley Stillman (BDT)X000,00%1640000,220022402470001
Rudolfs Balcers (BDT)X1047,83%2300000,4200000001511000
Ryan Kuffner (R) (GRI)X2041,18%341419010,56010000011403
Sean Walker (BDT)X200,00%01457000,290011101350000
Sheldon Dries (HAM)X10100.00%12349000,45000000180100
Sheldon Rempal (MAR)X1071,43%762011,23000000000100
Taro Hirose (SUP)X4042,22%8481421001,03000000011323
Timothy Gettinger (R) (MAR)X0033,33%151925000,36000000088210
Vinnie Hinostroza (VAN)X0041,60%9403546111,22020001100337
Vitaly Abramov (R) (MAR)X0020,00%10157000,37110000031110
Zach Sanford (SCO)X3132,91%1583520010,63000000044142
Zachary Senyshyn (R) (MAR)X1055,56%925001,21000000063022
Zack MacEwen (R) (PRE)X1041,51%533815011,03003050430201
Mitchell Stephens (RKT)X1043,30%4481519000,56000000022121
Nolan Foote (R) (VIP)X1136,93%28774000,73000000000152
Ross Colton (HAM)X1265,75%8734332001,11010010011642
Reilly Walsh (R) (SNO)X000,00%1733000,300000000145001
Torey Krug (VAN)X100,00%14268001,140000100112364
Luke Hughes (R) (SNO)X000,00%1632000,490100000191012
Milos Kelemen (R) (CFM)X3360,00%252317011,04020000000513
Nicklas Jensen (RAP)X1044,44%36714000,50000000022011
Chris Wagner (CFM)X2138,77%5701413001,12011000011250
Curtis McKenzie (HAM)X2147,37%38728000,56000000230103
Dan Renouf (VIP)X000,00%0116000,180010000278003
Blake Hillman (RAP)X00100.00%1528000,22000000055000
Joey Anderson (R) (BDT)X8155,81%433127000,98001105500434
Keegan Kolesar (HIT)X3141,14%1753727001,51020020022394
Adam Boqvist (XPR)X130,00%04445000,93011010000142
Wade Allison (XPR)X0140,91%442231000,4111011001313012
Jonathan Dahlen (R) (SNO)X3053,85%392221000,78000000020134
Mason Geertsen (GRI)X000,00%01132000,150000000372201
Nils Lundkvist (R) (SCO)X010,00%0721000,51000010020110
Marcus Bjork (R) (GOO)X000,00%05765000,61112000022012
Spencer Stastney (R) (CFM)X200,00%02058000,38000000033122
Nicolas Deslauriers (TGS)X3038,00%501222000,60002031200121
Jesse Puljujarvi (TGS)X3052,08%483116001,09000102400421
Janne Kuokkanen (TWI)X0050,00%223000,35000000000000
Mikhail Vorobyev (RAP)X0138,65%740820000,87000000320133
Alexandre Carrier (TGS)X000,00%11449000,53001000081011
Paul Stastny (RKT)X3177,11%833419011,05020000000353
Viktor Lodin (R) (REM)X5039,89%5442222000,52001000082111
Dustin Brown (RKT)X5536,18%1996021021,480201100111021
Ryan Reaves (GOO)X2247,06%854223001,04033030230046
Connor Carrick (VAN)X000,00%0210000,00000000011000
Ondrej Palat (CHW)X4151,11%457017001,37250001100464
Anthony Richard (R) (RKT)X4145,45%773517001,06121010022631
Fabian Zetterlund (R) (SCO)X1052,17%462814001,30000000044015
Markus Granlund (IGL)X1125,00%451000,84000000011111
Zach Bogosian (TOT)X000,00%0811000,64000000330011
Paul Ladue (IGL)X000,00%0410000,100000000236001
Alex Newhook (R) (FAR)X7060,69%7534828011,27040000000826
Jamie Drysdale (TWI)X000,00%010000,00000000000000
Matt Irwin (BDT)X200,00%0950000,461110000228001
Ryan Carpenter (SUP)X3065,33%473189011,16000000130201
Isaak Phillips (R) (HIT)X00100.00%12148000,590001001250010
Oscar Klefbom (REM)X00100.00%1622000,42000000010001
Tomas Hyka (RAP)X0025,00%416000,15000000055000
Wyatt Kalynuk (SNO)X000,00%0317000,2200000004936010

Farm Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Samuel Ersson (R) (FAR)10001,0000,001700063000,0000053000
Jet Greaves (R) (CFM)10001,0000,001100074000,0000010000
Dylan Ferguson (R) (XPR)21000,9322,10860034422000,000016001
Joseph Woll (GRI)1611410,9112,429670039439226020,7504160220
Mads Sogaard (R) (HUS)82300,9073,01299001516181000,0000347112
David Rittich (SAG)27101240,9043,3716016090939468010,6005270142
Kevin Lankinen (BAY)45251640,9022,9727251021351371684100,7508450642
Jonas Johansson (CHW)32161230,8963,1218630197935484400,647173120403
Calvin Petersen (CHW)10000,8953,35360021910000,0000016001
Connor Ingram (R) (SNO)2519330,8933,2015192081757390000,7789250102
Cayden Primeau (R) (TGS)2414720,8933,4713640079737372300,6673242030
Jaroslav Halak (CHW)2313720,8893,4213182075677321300,83362217010
Eric Comrie (MAR)2581220,8893,6112980178704368000,60052237201
Kevin Mandolese (R) (SAG)2617810,8893,1515240080720346100,00002552230
Matt Murray (CFM)39211340,8883,002240021121001472100,6676390623
Dustin Tokarski (PRE)33171130,8863,68184400113990536100,88993021012
Mackenzie Skapski (SUP)2612940,8853,6615094192798429100,33332526211
Jack LaFontaine (R) (MAR)3419930,8843,30187240103885506300,00003115312
Joel Hofer (R) (TWI)105410,8823,725650135297157010,8336100110
Carey Price (SUP)28161010,8813,86163000105881498510,60052726010
Dylan Wells (R) (XPR)46251830,8813,562728201621359737110,87516467225
Anthony Stolarz (HIT)135600,8813,456430037310154110,00001036101
Ivan Prosvetov (R) (MAR)2615920,8804,00150100100836422010,66715264210
Robin Lehner (XPR)73210,8793,69390002419998000,0000639000
Lukas Dostal (R) (HIT)45241350,8793,402575001461207629510,643144311311
Justus Annunen (R) (BDT)5131970,8773,532893001701387728400,70824502010
Elvis Merzlikins (FAR)53252260,8773,553191211891535783420,63219530121
Ben Bishop (GRI)52210,8764,13305002117089000,667350000
Joey Daccord (R) (GOO)36141660,8764,052090001411135594120,667123515130
Alex Nedeljkovic (RAP)2471510,8764,1113720094756405001,00022332022
Nico Daws (R) (MAR)30151020,8753,3516824094751411200,882172728023
Malcolm Subban (VIP)137410,8753,026760134271150001,00061213111
Thomas Greiss (RKT)49271840,8743,592877001721362709200,8758494213
Mikko Koskinen (BDT)91400,8734,36261001915073000,0000250000
Brian Elliott (CFM)163620,8734,197020049386201200,00031039101
Spencer Knight (R) (VAN)28121240,8734,08163200111874433300,8005281021
Pavel Francouz (RAP)64200,8713,81347002217178001,000360000
Artyom Zagidulin (SCO)199810,8714,0210902173566302100,0000190210
Zach Fucale (WAR)39151850,8704,132294201581212639200,66715390112
Adam Huska (R) (BAY)63300,8684,18345402418286000,0000649010
Kaapo Kahkonen (HUS)47251640,8673,792726011721291630200,60010473410
Magnus Hellberg (PRE)2561330,8674,1913590095713366000,00002332011
Jon Gillies (RAP)1711510,8654,4010232075557270000,0000174000
Arvid Soderblom (R) (REM)53262330,8643,863075221981457730200,7504530222
Arturs Silovs (R) (OUT)52301740,8643,163077041621188576110,0000520459
Kasimir Kaskisuo (VAN)51210,8623,36268001510952000,667346010
Adam Werner (R) (HAM)29131310,8624,21159520112809397110,6673290100
Eetu Makiniemi (R) (GOO)207520,8614,229670068489250100,00001638011
Anton Khudobin (RKT)82200,8584,55317002416987000,0000449100
Christopher Gibson (GOO)30300,8575,51163001510569100,000030000
Michael Houser (SNO)20010,8574,4940003219000,000002000
Devon Levi (R) (REM)50010,8543,801100074823000,0000053100
Landon Bow (R) (SNO)31100,8455,5514000138439000,0000314000
Veini Vehvilainen (R) (IGL)40210,8424,6215600127640000,0000311000
Michael McNiven (R) (VIP)10000,8424,1044003199000,000010000
Zach Sawchenko (R) (IGL)84210,8423,62481002918389100,000080101
Kevin Poulin (TGS)174820,8275,439072082474253000,00001621000
Michael Dipietro (R) (TWI)40300,8184,0320800147742000,0000313020
Collin Delia (HUN)10100,7736,11490052211000,000010000