Association Québécoise de Hockey Simulé - Snowbirds 

Snowbirds

GP: 66 | W: 37 | L: 19 | OTL: 10 | P: 84
GF: 277 | GA: 251 | PP%: 34.65% | PK%: 69.38%
GM : Matthew Gagne | Morale : 90 | Team Overall : 60
Next Games #1053 vs Thugs
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Joel FarabeeX100.00655481865785996530646572698377090680
2Quinton Byfield (R)X100.00684580808670646277695565698071090670
3Dylan Holloway (R)X100.00834881776950625230505555678168090580
4Filip Hallander (R)X100.00504595776350404530405079508269090560
5Jackson CatesX100.00504595776150404530405061508572090540
6Connor McMichael (R)X100.00504888785650404530405061508269090530
7Jonathan Dahlen (R)X100.00504595785450404530405055508673090530
8Marc McLaughlin (R)X100.00504592756750404530405056508370090530
9Dominic Turgeon (R)X100.00504595766850404530405055508774090530
10Luke Hughes (R)X100.00504595795768405030445655657969090580
11Jeremy Davies (R)X100.00504592784950404530405059508673090560
12Reilly Walsh (R)X100.00504595785350404530405055508471090560
Scratches
1Shane PintoX100.00654589837280996382557063708275090690
2Wyatt JohnstonX100.00514588876077996673577463717971090690
3Beck Malenstyn (R)X100.00854592777250404930445464508572090580
4Cam YorkX100.00644586884682656130675575688276090680
5Alex VlasicX100.00514595767282404730445080508175090640
TEAM AVERAGE100.0058469079626155513848556358837209060
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Connor Ingram (R)100.0073619186707773777070708578090660
2Landon Bow (R)100.0070404091656565656565658374090580
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.007251668968716971686868847609062
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Patrick Roy65656565927456CAN5822,500,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Wyatt JohnstonSnowbirds (MIA)C4340458518300751052158211718.60%2598322.8813193234951014694263.46%8846330151.73150001143
2Shane PintoSnowbirds (MIA)C49364278525598812437913714.81%35108722.199112026910006875061.75%8686532021.4336001882
3Dylan HollowaySnowbirds (MIA)LW553033631129594552027413814.85%20104018.92111425391220004295342.86%494535131.2113100842
4Quinton ByfieldSnowbirds (MIA)C66242751-14300100841805410213.33%37105916.052579281011614063.35%7943541010.9637000443
5Cam YorkSnowbirds (MIA)D401035450355647412960567.75%60105226.32915243810801116611100.00%13874000.8501010122
6Jonathan DahlenSnowbirds (MIA)RW641622387405262124307312.90%32107016.73371020113000063048.98%492729000.7100000144
7Dominic TurgeonSnowbirds (MIA)RW61191736480526093365220.43%39112318.4263918109000090345.76%592230000.6400000115
8Filip HallanderSnowbirds (MIA)C66171633-61554778108376015.74%38111316.872354430000241143.64%3301753000.5901001334
9Marc McLaughlinSnowbirds (MIA)LW50141832-760543895274614.74%2586217.242687520001263036.84%571329000.7400000233
10Bobby BrinkMiami HeatRW51151328-4403647106256614.15%1374214.571012190001152147.27%553118000.7500000232
11Alex VlasicSnowbirds (MIA)D34617231160244243261913.95%5286825.535491798011258110.00%01357100.5300000012
12Joel FarabeeSnowbirds (MIA)RW15111122-4100142285195312.94%732221.5316714370113151152.50%40227021.3602000201
13Luke HughesSnowbirds (MIA)D5411920-414025454212182.38%51104519.36145791000055000.00%1748000.3801000012
14Jackson CatesSnowbirds (MIA)C6661117-920293955234110.91%2273411.131232300000252050.00%1241223000.4600000112
15Beck MalenstynSnowbirds (MIA)LW2341014-32037254414369.09%1142918.671235470000100038.89%36710000.6501000020
16Reilly WalshSnowbirds (MIA)D6101414-813532384910170.00%47110318.08033464000452000.00%1840000.2500010001
17Jeremy DaviesSnowbirds (MIA)D6611011014019372516114.00%50110216.71112151000054000.00%2964000.2000000001
18Wyatt KalynukMiami HeatD24044102071111560.00%935914.960000600007000.00%0317000.2200000010
19Connor McMichaelSnowbirds (MIA)C44112-13206616376.25%123828.69000019000040039.29%28122000.1000000000
20Jack DruryMiami HeatC2011-300257260.00%03819.0200000000020050.00%1812000.5300000000
21Ville HeinolaMiami HeatD11000000494030.00%921219.28000120000012000.00%0015000.0000000000
22Oliver KylingtonMiami HeatD2000-100140010.00%02713.730000100000000.00%001000.0000000000
Team Total or Average947251366617-10251258729671876634106513.38%5941676217.7068105173248125423527696321358.33%33964396773130.74827122444239
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Connor IngramSnowbirds (MIA)38231050.8823.592305201381174603100.73315382113
2Landon BowSnowbirds (MIA)52200.8654.76265002115678001.0003527000
3Michael HouserMiami Heat20010.8574.5040003219000.000002000
Team Total or Average45251260.8803.722611201621351690100.778184331113


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Alex VlasicSnowbirds (MIA)D222001-06-05No199 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm900,000$0$0$No
Beck MalenstynSnowbirds (MIA)LW251998-02-04Yes200 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm800,000$0$0$No
Cam YorkSnowbirds (MIA)D222001-01-05No175 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm3,000,000$0$0$No
Connor IngramSnowbirds (MIA)G261997-03-31Yes196 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm900,000$0$0$No
Connor McMichaelSnowbirds (MIA)C222001-01-15Yes180 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm2,000,000$0$0$No
Dominic TurgeonSnowbirds (MIA)RW261996-10-12Yes196 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No
Dylan HollowaySnowbirds (MIA)LW222001-09-23Yes203 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm900,000$0$0$No
Filip HallanderSnowbirds (MIA)C232000-06-29Yes190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm750,000$0$0$No
Jackson CatesSnowbirds (MIA)C261997-09-26No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm750,000$0$0$No
Jeremy DaviesSnowbirds (MIA)D261996-12-04Yes180 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm750,000$0$0$No
Joel FarabeeSnowbirds (MIA)RW232000-02-25No183 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm3,800,000$0$0$No
Jonathan DahlenSnowbirds (MIA)RW251997-12-20Yes180 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm4,000,000$0$0$No
Landon BowSnowbirds (MIA)G271995-10-12Yes210 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm6,000,000$0$0$No
Luke HughesSnowbirds (MIA)D202003-09-09Yes184 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm1,200,000$0$0$No
Marc McLaughlinSnowbirds (MIA)LW241999-07-26Yes203 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm750,000$0$0$No
Quinton ByfieldSnowbirds (MIA)C212002-08-19Yes220 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm3,000,000$0$0$No
Reilly WalshSnowbirds (MIA)D241999-04-21Yes185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm850,000$0$0$No
Shane PintoSnowbirds (MIA)C222000-11-12No201 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm2,500,000$0$0$No
Wyatt JohnstonSnowbirds (MIA)C202003-05-14No185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm1,200,000$0$0$No
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
1923.47193 Lbs6 ft12.421,844,737$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Dylan HollowayQuinton ByfieldJoel Farabee35122
2Marc McLaughlinFilip HallanderDominic Turgeon30122
3Connor McMichaelJackson CatesJonathan Dahlen25122
4Joel FarabeeConnor McMichaelQuinton Byfield10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Luke HughesReilly Walsh35122
2Jeremy Davies30122
325122
4Luke HughesReilly Walsh10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Dylan HollowayQuinton ByfieldJoel Farabee55122
2Marc McLaughlinFilip HallanderDominic Turgeon45122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Luke HughesReilly Walsh55122
2Jeremy Davies45122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Joel FarabeeQuinton Byfield55122
2Dylan HollowayFilip Hallander45122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Luke HughesReilly Walsh55122
2Jeremy Davies45122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Joel Farabee55122Luke HughesReilly Walsh55122
2Quinton Byfield45122Jeremy Davies45122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Joel FarabeeQuinton Byfield55122
2Dylan HollowayFilip Hallander45122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Luke HughesReilly Walsh55122
2Jeremy Davies45122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Dylan HollowayQuinton ByfieldJoel FarabeeLuke HughesReilly Walsh
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Dylan HollowayQuinton ByfieldJoel FarabeeLuke HughesReilly Walsh
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Jackson Cates, Jonathan Dahlen, Dominic TurgeonJackson Cates, Jonathan DahlenDominic Turgeon
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Jeremy Davies, Luke Hughes, Reilly WalshJeremy DaviesLuke Hughes, Reilly Walsh
Penalty Shots
Joel Farabee, Quinton Byfield, Dylan Holloway, Filip Hallander, Jackson Cates
Goalie
#1 : Landon Bow, #2 : Connor Ingram


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Bandits20100001710-31010000024-21000000156-110.250711180050108112115349175075449571410366233.33%5260.00%0821135160.77%756134056.42%630108258.23%125469116035641152585
2Barracudas2020000027-51010000013-21010000014-300.0002460050108112114649175075449361841610110.00%20100.00%0821135160.77%756134056.42%630108258.23%125469116035641152585
3Bayou210000101064100000105411100000052341.000101525005010811211684917507544952164344125.00%20100.00%0821135160.77%756134056.42%630108258.23%125469116035641152585
4Chiwawa42000002181352100000110642100000187160.7501830480050108112111174917507544915868107711327.27%50100.00%0821135160.77%756134056.42%630108258.23%125469116035641152585
5CoolFm20200000612-61010000058-31010000014-300.000671300501081121157491750754496425182333100.00%9277.78%0821135160.77%756134056.42%630108258.23%125469116035641152585
6Farmers211000009811010000056-11100000042220.500915240050108112117549175075449583114314250.00%7185.71%0821135160.77%756134056.42%630108258.23%125469116035641152585
7Goons1010000035-2000000000001010000035-200.000369005010811211444917507544928131020500.00%5260.00%0821135160.77%756134056.42%630108258.23%125469116035641152585
8Grizzlies220000001156110000007341100000042241.0001116270050108112114849175075449611810223266.67%50100.00%0821135160.77%756134056.42%630108258.23%125469116035641152585
9Hunters21000100761110000005321000010023-130.750713200050108112114749175075449541113237457.14%4175.00%0821135160.77%756134056.42%630108258.23%125469116035641152585
10Husky21100000910-11010000036-31100000064220.5009152400501081121170491750754495614113810440.00%3166.67%0821135160.77%756134056.42%630108258.23%125469116035641152585
11Igloos210001004401000010023-11100000021130.75046100050108112114649175075449432422257114.29%6183.33%0821135160.77%756134056.42%630108258.23%125469116035641152585
12Marlies1000010034-11000010034-10000000000010.50036900501081121121491750754493610616000.00%3166.67%0821135160.77%756134056.42%630108258.23%125469116035641152585
13Marmots21100000963110000007251010000024-220.5009142300501081121173491750754495311153410440.00%5260.00%0821135160.77%756134056.42%630108258.23%125469116035641152585
14Outlaws1010000023-11010000023-10000000000000.00023500501081121121491750754493211642150.00%3166.67%0821135160.77%756134056.42%630108258.23%125469116035641152585
15Predateurs2100001015123100000106511100000097241.0001523380050108112116449175075449823022438450.00%6350.00%1821135160.77%756134056.42%630108258.23%125469116035641152585
16Raptors431000001816222000000106421100000810-260.750182846005010811211127491750754491413714569666.67%7357.14%0821135160.77%756134056.42%630108258.23%125469116035641152585
17Rockets21100000141041010000056-11100000094520.500142640005010811211704917507544972312232700.00%6350.00%0821135160.77%756134056.42%630108258.23%125469116035641152585
18Saguenéens43100000161152200000011652110000055060.7501625410050108112111344917507544915256187714642.86%9366.67%0821135160.77%756134056.42%630108258.23%125469116035641152585
19Scorpions42100010171342110000066021000010117460.750172744005010811211126491750754491513824615120.00%12558.33%0821135160.77%756134056.42%630108258.23%125469116035641152585
20Smirnoff Ice210001009811000010056-11100000042230.750915240050108112116449175075449793112365240.00%6350.00%0821135160.77%756134056.42%630108258.23%125469116035641152585
21Spartans311010001082210010006331010000045-140.66710162600501081121182491750754497118104412541.67%5180.00%0821135160.77%756134056.42%630108258.23%125469116035641152585
22Supreme311001001721-4211000001114-31000010067-130.500172643005010811211118491750754491043618609111.11%9544.44%1821135160.77%756134056.42%630108258.23%125469116035641152585
23Thugs2200000015961100000010551100000054141.000152641005010811211554917507544962188397571.43%4325.00%0821135160.77%756134056.42%630108258.23%125469116035641152585
24TigersCats21001000752100010003211100000043141.0007916005010811211564917507544964208308337.50%40100.00%0821135160.77%756134056.42%630108258.23%125469116035641152585
Total66301903644277251263414100243114913316321690121312811810840.636277442719005010811211201649175075449208470137010472027034.65%1604969.38%2821135160.77%756134056.42%630108258.23%125469116035641152585
26Twins220000001055110000005231100000053241.00010162600501081121169491750754494612142311545.45%7185.71%0821135160.77%756134056.42%630108258.23%125469116035641152585
27Vandals20000110880200001108800000000000030.750811190050108112117449175075449623010367342.86%5340.00%0821135160.77%756134056.42%630108258.23%125469116035641152585
28Vipers31100001812-41010000015-42100000177030.50081321005010811211864917507544989221742800.00%60100.00%0821135160.77%756134056.42%630108258.23%125469116035641152585
29Warriors10001000321000000000001000100032121.00034700501081121118491750754492910422300.00%2150.00%0821135160.77%756134056.42%630108258.23%125469116035641152585
30Wolves1010000035-2000000000001010000035-200.00034700501081121132491750754492812416400.00%20100.00%0821135160.77%756134056.42%630108258.23%125469116035641152585
31Xpress21100000770110000005411010000023-120.500712190050108112115549175075449641612313133.33%6183.33%0821135160.77%756134056.42%630108258.23%125469116035641152585
_Since Last GM Reset66301903644277251263414100243114913316321690121312811810840.636277442719005010811211201649175075449208470137010472027034.65%1604969.38%2821135160.77%756134056.42%630108258.23%125469116035641152585
_Vs Conference3919100124316914920211050113192761618950011277734530.67916926743600501081121112194917507544912664221836281214234.71%842866.67%2821135160.77%756134056.42%630108258.23%125469116035641152585
_Vs Division2414501112111912013920100164461811530011147452350.72911117828900501081121175949175075449839271102414672740.30%512060.78%1821135160.77%756134056.42%630108258.23%125469116035641152585

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
6684L127744271920162084701370104700
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
6630193644277251
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3414102431149133
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
321691213128118
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
250111
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
2027034.65%1604969.38%2
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
491750754495010811211
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
821135160.77%756134056.42%630108258.23%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
125469116035641152585


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
2 - 2024-04-0716Snowbirds6Supreme7LXBoxScore
3 - 2024-04-0829Supreme7Snowbirds3LBoxScore
5 - 2024-04-1045Scorpions3Snowbirds5WBoxScore
7 - 2024-04-1266Vandals2Snowbirds1LXBoxScore
9 - 2024-04-1483Snowbirds5Thugs4WBoxScore
10 - 2024-04-1598Raptors5Snowbirds8WBoxScore
11 - 2024-04-16115Snowbirds5Vipers4WBoxScore
12 - 2024-04-17127Xpress4Snowbirds5WBoxScore
13 - 2024-04-18137Snowbirds8Raptors5WBoxScore
15 - 2024-04-20160Chiwawa4Snowbirds3LXXBoxScore
18 - 2024-04-23184Snowbirds4Chiwawa5LXXBoxScore
19 - 2024-04-24193Thugs5Snowbirds10WBoxScore
20 - 2024-04-25209Snowbirds4Saguenéens3WBoxScore
21 - 2024-04-26223Saguenéens2Snowbirds3WBoxScore
22 - 2024-04-27229Snowbirds7Scorpions4WBoxScore
24 - 2024-04-29253Marlies4Snowbirds3LXBoxScore
26 - 2024-05-01276Snowbirds6Husky4WBoxScore
27 - 2024-05-02284Rockets6Snowbirds5LBoxScore
29 - 2024-05-04307Snowbirds9Rockets4WBoxScore
30 - 2024-05-05316Hunters3Snowbirds5WBoxScore
32 - 2024-05-07337Snowbirds2Vipers3LXXBoxScore
33 - 2024-05-08349Farmers6Snowbirds5LBoxScore
35 - 2024-05-10368Snowbirds1Barracudas4LBoxScore
36 - 2024-05-11380Raptors1Snowbirds2WBoxScore
38 - 2024-05-13401Snowbirds3Goons5LBoxScore
39 - 2024-05-14410Grizzlies3Snowbirds7WBoxScore
41 - 2024-05-16429Snowbirds4Grizzlies2WBoxScore
42 - 2024-05-17441Husky6Snowbirds3LBoxScore
44 - 2024-05-19466Vipers5Snowbirds1LBoxScore
46 - 2024-05-21485Snowbirds2Marmots4LBoxScore
47 - 2024-05-22497Vandals6Snowbirds7WXXBoxScore
48 - 2024-05-23517Snowbirds4Smirnoff Ice2WBoxScore
49 - 2024-05-24528Igloos3Snowbirds2LXBoxScore
51 - 2024-05-26550Snowbirds2Igloos1WBoxScore
52 - 2024-05-27559Bayou4Snowbirds5WXXBoxScore
54 - 2024-05-29581Snowbirds4Scorpions3WXXBoxScore
55 - 2024-05-30590Chiwawa2Snowbirds7WBoxScore
57 - 2024-06-01605Snowbirds3Warriors2WXBoxScore
58 - 2024-06-02617Snowbirds2Hunters3LXBoxScore
59 - 2024-06-03627Spartans2Snowbirds3WXBoxScore
61 - 2024-06-05651CoolFm8Snowbirds5LBoxScore
63 - 2024-06-07665Snowbirds1CoolFm4LBoxScore
64 - 2024-06-08683Bandits4Snowbirds2LBoxScore
66 - 2024-06-10699Snowbirds4TigersCats3WBoxScore
67 - 2024-06-11713TigersCats2Snowbirds3WXBoxScore
69 - 2024-06-13733Snowbirds5Twins3WBoxScore
70 - 2024-06-14745Marmots2Snowbirds7WBoxScore
71 - 2024-06-15765Snowbirds4Chiwawa2WBoxScore
72 - 2024-06-16776Spartans1Snowbirds3WBoxScore
73 - 2024-06-17785Snowbirds4Farmers2WBoxScore
74 - 2024-06-18806Twins2Snowbirds5WBoxScore
76 - 2024-06-20828Snowbirds0Raptors5LBoxScore
77 - 2024-06-21838Barracudas3Snowbirds1LBoxScore
79 - 2024-06-23863Snowbirds5Bayou2WBoxScore
80 - 2024-06-24869Saguenéens4Snowbirds8WBoxScore
82 - 2024-06-26891Snowbirds2Xpress3LBoxScore
83 - 2024-06-27901Smirnoff Ice6Snowbirds5LXBoxScore
84 - 2024-06-28911Snowbirds3Wolves5LBoxScore
85 - 2024-06-29923Snowbirds4Spartans5LBoxScore
87 - 2024-07-01936Scorpions3Snowbirds1LBoxScore
89 - 2024-07-03961Supreme7Snowbirds8WBoxScore
90 - 2024-07-04977Snowbirds9Predateurs7WBoxScore
91 - 2024-07-05982Snowbirds5Bandits6LXXBoxScore
92 - 2024-07-06997Snowbirds1Saguenéens2LBoxScore
93 - 2024-07-071008Predateurs5Snowbirds6WXXBoxScore
95 - 2024-07-091028Outlaws3Snowbirds2LBoxScore
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
98 - 2024-07-121053Snowbirds-Thugs-
99 - 2024-07-131060Snowbirds-Supreme-
100 - 2024-07-141071Thugs-Snowbirds-
102 - 2024-07-161090Goons-Snowbirds-
104 - 2024-07-181106Snowbirds-Spartans-
105 - 2024-07-191119Snowbirds-Outlaws-
106 - 2024-07-201125Warriors-Snowbirds-
109 - 2024-07-231149Snowbirds-Vandals-
111 - 2024-07-251164Wolves-Snowbirds-
112 - 2024-07-261171Snowbirds-Marlies-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity30002000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance101,54367,886
Attendance PCT99.55%99.83%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
4 4983 - 99.66% 161,375$5,486,754$5000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
4,573,136$ 3,505,000$ 3,505,000$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 2,441,803$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
645,500$ 17 53,142$ 903,414$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
4582283801951265302-3741122001431138158-2041161800520127144-177826543169601441081078223150383488235237985550411912316226.84%1935670.98%6748156047.95%777153350.68%631132847.52%165899219556821352673
4682293705551301311-1041181603211154151341112102340147160-1384301477778123811813514232153779096850233776448811942556826.67%2006567.50%3907149260.79%822146156.26%758132657.16%1695101818936851379698
476630190364427725126341410024311491331632169012131281181084277442719005010811211201649175075449208470137010472027034.65%1604969.38%2821135160.77%756134056.42%630108258.23%125469116035641152585
Total Regular Season23087940920146843864-211164446061073441442-11144348031073402422-202468431350219313132334354336568153123742604134680023201362343268820029.07%55317069.26%112476440356.23%2355433454.34%2019373654.04%460827025452193338841957