Association Québécoise de Hockey Simulé - Grizzlies 

Grizzlies

GP: 6 | W: 2 | L: 2 | OTL: 2 | P: 6
GF: 20 | GA: 26 | PP%: 21.43% | PK%: 62.50%
GM : Jonathan Mattson | Morale : 90 | Team Overall : 59
Next Games #89 vs Warriors
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Morgan GeekieX98.00635185837252836279636179688471090680
2Benoit-Olivier GroulxX99.00504595767082404530405080508376090590
3Vasily PodkolzinX98.00764889796359475230465856668170090570
4Brian BoyleX96.00504595709950404530405055509986090550
5Patrik BerglundX98.00504595738450404530405055509582090540
6Lias AnderssonX100.00504595786050404530405055508471090530
7Ryan Kuffner (R)X100.00504595776550404530405055508774090530
8Urho VaakanainenX96.00634595776569404930475068508474090620
9Mason GeertsenX97.00504595728250404530405055508875090580
10Brandt Clarke (R)X98.00504587795757404930485061508068090580
11Egor YakovlevX100.00504595775650404530405055509279090570
12Joshua Jacobs (R)X98.00504595766550404530405055508774090570
Scratches
1Jack QuinnX94.00584890876069916530656562908172090680
TEAM AVERAGE97.8555469377695748493445536156877509058
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Joseph Woll100.0077507589777677767773708473090660
2Ben Bishop100.0070404092656565656565659389090600
3Alexander Salak100.0070404084656565656565659081090590
4Andrey Makarov100.0070404081656565656565658474090580
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.007243498768686868686766887909061
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Claude Julien65656565977246CAN6321,500,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Vasily PodkolzinGrizzlies (EDM)RW6437-1201052451416.67%211118.521123700004010.00%297001.2600000101
2Jack QuinnGrizzlies (EDM)RW642612013134412199.09%213722.851015130000101037.04%27144000.8811000100
3Morgan GeekieGrizzlies (EDM)C31450007914347.14%46722.5901137000040057.65%8552001.4811000000
4Benoit-Olivier GroulxGrizzlies (EDM)C6145-10010613797.69%211419.0401127000050040.18%11215000.8800000000
5Brandt ClarkeGrizzlies (EDM)D61452807814267.14%614323.9701111300008000.00%027000.7000000000
6Jake CheliosEdmonton OilersD5134-3202151020.00%47615.400000100000000.00%031001.0400000010
7J.C. BeaudinEdmonton OilersC5123-1006563816.67%27815.6700000000000031.25%1642000.7700000000
8Patrik BerglundGrizzlies (EDM)LW6213-200714104620.00%310517.5500007000000060.00%552000.5700000000
9Ryan KuffnerGrizzlies (EDM)RW6123-200117101610.00%19415.8200001000000025.00%441000.6300000001
10Urho VaakanainenGrizzlies (EDM)D4123320111254820.00%610225.551011900005000.00%002000.5900000000
11Brian BoyleGrizzlies (EDM)LW61010201011102510.00%612120.32000313000230050.00%655000.1600000000
12Lias AnderssonGrizzlies (EDM)C6011-3201095240.00%19215.4200011000000038.33%6032000.2200000000
13Mason GeertsenGrizzlies (EDM)D6000-300555130.00%212220.490000700017000.00%042000.0000000000
14Egor YakovlevGrizzlies (EDM)D6000-100293130.00%49215.390000000003000.00%013000.0000000000
15Joshua JacobsGrizzlies (EDM)D6000-320224010.00%211519.270000700007000.00%026000.0000000000
Team Total or Average83182846-14220113116172489610.47%47157719.00347191000003611143.85%3176251000.5822000212
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Ben BishopGrizzlies (EDM)52210.8764.15304002117089000.667350000
Team Total or Average52210.8764.15304002117089000.667350000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Alexander SalakGrizzlies (EDM)G341988-10-12No189 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$No
Andrey MakarovGrizzlies (EDM)G281994-10-12No178 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$No
Ben BishopGrizzlies (EDM)G361986-11-21No210 Lbs6 ft7NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$No
Benoit-Olivier GroulxGrizzlies (EDM)C232000-02-06No200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No
Brandt ClarkeGrizzlies (EDM)D202003-02-09Yes185 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm1,200,000$0$0$No
Brian BoyleGrizzlies (EDM)LW381984-12-18No245 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm2,500,000$0$0$No
Egor YakovlevGrizzlies (EDM)D311991-10-12No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm800,000$0$0$No
Jack QuinnGrizzlies (EDM)RW222001-09-19No185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm1,200,000$0$0$No
Joseph WollGrizzlies (EDM)G251998-07-12No203 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm900,000$0$0$No
Joshua JacobsGrizzlies (EDM)D271996-02-15Yes200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm750,000$0$0$No
Lias AnderssonGrizzlies (EDM)C241998-10-13No185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm900,000$0$0$No
Mason GeertsenGrizzlies (EDM)D281995-04-19No227 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm850,000$0$0$No
Morgan GeekieGrizzlies (EDM)C251998-07-20No200 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm1,250,000$0$0$No
Patrik BerglundGrizzlies (EDM)LW341988-10-12No219 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm800,000$0$0$No
Ryan KuffnerGrizzlies (EDM)RW261996-10-12Yes194 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm750,000$0$0$No
Urho VaakanainenGrizzlies (EDM)D241999-01-01No200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm850,000$0$0$No
Vasily PodkolzinGrizzlies (EDM)RW222001-06-24No190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm1,200,000$0$0$No
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
1727.47200 Lbs6 ft21.65967,647$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Brian BoyleMorgan Geekie35122
2Patrik BerglundBenoit-Olivier GroulxVasily Podkolzin30122
3Lias AnderssonRyan Kuffner25122
4Morgan GeekieBenoit-Olivier Groulx10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Urho VaakanainenBrandt Clarke35122
2Mason GeertsenJoshua Jacobs30122
3Egor Yakovlev25122
4Urho VaakanainenBrandt Clarke10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Brian BoyleMorgan Geekie55122
2Patrik BerglundBenoit-Olivier GroulxVasily Podkolzin45122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Urho VaakanainenBrandt Clarke55122
2Mason GeertsenJoshua Jacobs45122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Morgan Geekie55122
2Benoit-Olivier GroulxVasily Podkolzin45122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Urho VaakanainenBrandt Clarke55122
2Mason GeertsenJoshua Jacobs45122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
155122Urho VaakanainenBrandt Clarke55122
2Morgan Geekie45122Mason GeertsenJoshua Jacobs45122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Morgan Geekie55122
2Benoit-Olivier GroulxVasily Podkolzin45122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Urho VaakanainenBrandt Clarke55122
2Mason GeertsenJoshua Jacobs45122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Brian BoyleMorgan GeekieUrho VaakanainenBrandt Clarke
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Brian BoyleMorgan GeekieUrho VaakanainenBrandt Clarke
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Ryan Kuffner, Lias Andersson, Brian BoyleRyan Kuffner, Lias AnderssonBrian Boyle
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Egor Yakovlev, Mason Geertsen, Joshua JacobsEgor YakovlevMason Geertsen, Joshua Jacobs
Penalty Shots
, Morgan Geekie, Benoit-Olivier Groulx, Vasily Podkolzin, Brian Boyle
Goalie
#1 : , #2 :


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Farmers1000010023-1000000000001000010023-110.5002350048722940766133276282150.00%3233.33%05412842.19%6313745.99%458950.56%123641225812161
2Marlies1010000017-6000000000001010000017-600.0001230048723140766134512616000.00%3166.67%05412842.19%6313745.99%458950.56%123641225812161
3Marmots20100010880100000105411010000034-120.5008111900487255407661357211050300.00%5260.00%05412842.19%6313745.99%458950.56%123641225812161
4Rockets11000000532110000005320000000000021.00059140048724140766133666204125.00%3166.67%05412842.19%6313745.99%458950.56%123641225812161
Total612002102026-6210000101073402002001019-960.5002032520048721784076613200533213214321.43%16662.50%05412842.19%6313745.99%458950.56%123641225812161
6Warriors1000010045-1000000000001000010045-110.50047110048722240766133074185120.00%20100.00%05412842.19%6313745.99%458950.56%123641225812161
_Since Last GM Reset612002102026-6210000101073402002001019-960.5002032520048721784076613200533213214321.43%16662.50%05412842.19%6313745.99%458950.56%123641225812161
_Vs Conference612002102026-6210000101073402002001019-960.5002032520048721784076613200533213214321.43%16662.50%05412842.19%6313745.99%458950.56%123641225812161
_Vs Division612002102026-6210000101073402002001019-960.5002032520048721784076613200533213214321.43%16662.50%05412842.19%6313745.99%458950.56%123641225812161

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
66OTL2203252178200533213200
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
61202102026
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
2100010107
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
40202001019
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
120210
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
14321.43%16662.50%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
40766134872
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
5412842.19%6313745.99%458950.56%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
123641225812161


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2024-04-063Grizzlies3Marmots4LBoxScore
2 - 2024-04-0719Marmots4Grizzlies5WXXBoxScore
4 - 2024-04-0941Rockets3Grizzlies5WBoxScore
6 - 2024-04-1153Grizzlies1Marlies7LBoxScore
7 - 2024-04-1262Grizzlies2Farmers3LXBoxScore
8 - 2024-04-1373Grizzlies4Warriors5LXBoxScore
9 - 2024-04-1489Warriors-Grizzlies-
11 - 2024-04-16112TigersCats-Grizzlies-
13 - 2024-04-18130Grizzlies-Rockets-
14 - 2024-04-19146Farmers-Grizzlies-
15 - 2024-04-20154Grizzlies-TigersCats-
17 - 2024-04-22176Marlies-Grizzlies-
18 - 2024-04-23183Grizzlies-Smirnoff Ice-
20 - 2024-04-25204Scorpions-Grizzlies-
21 - 2024-04-26225Grizzlies-Marmots-
22 - 2024-04-27234Rockets-Grizzlies-
24 - 2024-04-29250Grizzlies-Xpress-
25 - 2024-04-30264Wolves-Grizzlies-
26 - 2024-05-01277Grizzlies-Hunters-
28 - 2024-05-03299Smirnoff Ice-Grizzlies-
30 - 2024-05-05317Grizzlies-Smirnoff Ice-
31 - 2024-05-06330Grizzlies-Twins-
32 - 2024-05-07340TigersCats-Grizzlies-
34 - 2024-05-09357Grizzlies-Goons-
35 - 2024-05-10371Goons-Grizzlies-
37 - 2024-05-12390Xpress-Grizzlies-
39 - 2024-05-14410Grizzlies-Snowbirds-
40 - 2024-05-15423Grizzlies-Marlies-
41 - 2024-05-16429Snowbirds-Grizzlies-
42 - 2024-05-17447Grizzlies-Wolves-
44 - 2024-05-19460Marlies-Grizzlies-
45 - 2024-05-20483Vipers-Grizzlies-
46 - 2024-05-21495Grizzlies-Bayou-
48 - 2024-05-23513Barracudas-Grizzlies-
50 - 2024-05-25533Grizzlies-Vandals-
51 - 2024-05-26547Marmots-Grizzlies-
52 - 2024-05-27564Chiwawa-Grizzlies-
54 - 2024-05-29578Grizzlies-Chiwawa-
55 - 2024-05-30591Grizzlies-Igloos-
57 - 2024-06-01606Grizzlies-TigersCats-
58 - 2024-06-02618Spartans-Grizzlies-
60 - 2024-06-04638Bandits-Grizzlies-
62 - 2024-06-06658Farmers-Grizzlies-
63 - 2024-06-07673Grizzlies-Rockets-
64 - 2024-06-08684Grizzlies-Warriors-
66 - 2024-06-10700Supreme-Grizzlies-
68 - 2024-06-12722Raptors-Grizzlies-
69 - 2024-06-13734Grizzlies-Predateurs-
70 - 2024-06-14746Grizzlies-Supreme-
71 - 2024-06-15764Warriors-Grizzlies-
72 - 2024-06-16773Grizzlies-Bayou-
73 - 2024-06-17793Grizzlies-Husky-
74 - 2024-06-18803Thugs-Grizzlies-
75 - 2024-06-19816Grizzlies-Thugs-
77 - 2024-06-21832Predateurs-Grizzlies-
78 - 2024-06-22854Husky-Grizzlies-
80 - 2024-06-24870Grizzlies-Bandits-
81 - 2024-06-25884Grizzlies-Saguenéens-
83 - 2024-06-27892Scorpions-Grizzlies-
84 - 2024-06-28912Grizzlies-CoolFm-
86 - 2024-06-30928Igloos-Grizzlies-
88 - 2024-07-02950Vandals-Grizzlies-
89 - 2024-07-03964Grizzlies-Outlaws-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
90 - 2024-07-04974Grizzlies-Raptors-
91 - 2024-07-05988CoolFm-Grizzlies-
93 - 2024-07-071004Grizzlies-Scorpions-
94 - 2024-07-081020Twins-Grizzlies-
96 - 2024-07-101036Grizzlies-Barracudas-
97 - 2024-07-111047Smirnoff Ice-Grizzlies-
100 - 2024-07-141072Saguenéens-Grizzlies-
101 - 2024-07-151078Grizzlies-Spartans-
103 - 2024-07-171099Grizzlies-Vipers-
105 - 2024-07-191113Bayou-Grizzlies-
106 - 2024-07-201122Grizzlies-Farmers-
108 - 2024-07-221146Hunters-Grizzlies-
112 - 2024-07-261175Outlaws-Grizzlies-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price6525
Attendance2,1461,235
Attendance PCT53.65%61.75%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
36 1691 - 56.35% 102,219$204,438$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
226,681$ 1,645,000$ 1,645,000$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 120,489$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
3,679,884$ 105 27,832$ 2,922,360$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
45822637011323223254-3141152005100115118-341111706223108136-28842234076303040878318172338959871153195363489110052364318.22%2637073.38%11602120649.92%696130053.54%717126356.77%2337173515395691095552
468239270654127425915412215002201341295411712063211401301010427448876211501179711189541071275829194165071611352425321.90%2396672.38%5615127248.35%686134950.85%584124047.10%2295169015385761125569
47612002102026-6210000101073402002001019-962032520048721784076613200533213214321.43%16662.50%05412842.19%6313745.99%458950.56%123641225812161
Total Regular Season17066660171074517539-22843835053302592545862831012744258285-2719451792714444194212187313796839138615308540941337163922724929920.12%51814272.59%161271260648.77%1445278651.87%1346259251.93%475534903200120423421183