Alaska Mystery

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Claude GirouxX7639720783081720,00%616423,4610131000000
Jaden SchwartzX73476001272962110,34%216022,8700031100000
Craig SmithX7314-220123197615,79%112918,380001600002
Eric StaalX712334011822484,55%215722,4500041000004
Derek MacKenzieX7112-22010350220,00%39814,0710113000012
John CarlsonX5022-200403360,00%68617,290000400001
T.J. OshieX702200013618450,00%212517,880110500000
Jakob SilfverbergX4101-1007330333,33%27919,820000010114
Ben ChiarotX7101-56015631133,33%411917,010000400009
Luca SbisaX3011200521010,00%35117,080000401118
Zdeno CharaX5011180942210,00%310320,670000400008
Jay BeagleX7011-7007109220,00%514420,6101103000024
Corey PerryX7011-310012610480,00%09914,100110700000
Riley NashX7011-92084183110,00%814220,3100000000024
Robert BortuzzoX7011000565040,00%515321,8700004000014
Nick SchultzX2000-100100000,00%02914,480000000001
Charles Hudon (R)X2000000000000,00%021,200000000000
Cody EakinX7000020142100,00%1344,870000000017
Nicolas DeslauriersX7000000310100,00%0172,460000000006
Anton StralmanX7000020994430,00%1017625,0900006000019
Dan GirardiX700026011126240,00%918726,7600006000022
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Claude GirouxX0052,25%17871001,10000002200211
Jaden SchwartzX0027,27%1171000,87000000041111
Craig SmithX1033,33%350000,62000001100100
Eric StaalX0041,51%5335000,38000000052000
Derek MacKenzieX1075,00%400000,41000000140000
John CarlsonX000,00%003000,46000000150000
T.J. OshieX0052,78%3620000,32000000072000
Jakob SilfverbergX100,00%100000,25000000033001
Ben ChiarotX000,00%004000,17000000044000
Luca SbisaX000,00%000000,39000000031000
Zdeno CharaX000,00%021000,19000000052000
Jay BeagleX0045,16%9315000,14000000074000
Corey PerryX000,00%211000,20000000074000
Riley NashX0075,00%474000,14000000074000
Robert BortuzzoX000,00%016000,13000000074000
Nick SchultzX000,00%001000,00000000000000
Charles Hudon (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Cody EakinX0060,00%501000,00000000077000
Nicolas DeslauriersX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Anton StralmanX000,00%017000,00000000077000
Dan GirardiX000,00%016000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Bishop73400,9102,36459001820090010,000070010

Anaheim Icehawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Atlanta Supra

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Boston Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark StoneX6426-220282271118,18%313121,81224623000019
Ryan JohansenX6235-210015144412184,55%211218,70213152300000
Micheal FerlandX6044-30010518320,00%310417,3503332200000
Zach Aston-Reese (R)X630320015883737,50%110016,6300000000018
Jordan StaalX60332001711219140,00%511118,4200000000120
Jake MuzzinX6112-480101311859,09%1413622,5911242600004
Justin FalkX6022300842100,00%19115,1300011500005
David BackesX6101-295104941511,11%09716,1600011700000
Jason PominvilleX601110010133130,00%18814,650000100000
Aaron EkbladX6000-6604914680,00%914724,55000226000115
Brayden McNabbX6000-24016119120,00%1114323,7600000000024
Devante Smith-PellyX6000-100205130,00%1427,010000000003
Eric FehrX6000-100474040,00%1589,7300000000219
Charlie CoyleX6000-40031212690,00%09716,1000021700002
Justin AbdelkaderX6000-360737470,00%0487,940000000002
Greg PaterynX60002008132310,00%1212220,34000015000022
Michael Del ZottoX6000-2409106310,00%711719,5500000000012
Timo MeierX6000-155719120,00%510417,2600031700000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark StoneX1016,67%1292000,92000000120100
Ryan JohansenX0063,53%17062000,89000001100000
Micheal FerlandX0042,86%720000,77000000062010
Zach Aston-Reese (R)X0057,14%716000,60000003300011
Jordan StaalX0053,92%10253000,54000000360000
Jake MuzzinX100,00%016000,30000000032000
Justin FalkX000,00%001000,44000000061000
David BackesX0020,00%591000,21000000033000
Jason PominvilleX0025,00%402000,23000000160000
Aaron EkbladX000,00%016000,00000000066000
Brayden McNabbX000,00%018000,00000000066000
Devante Smith-PellyX000,00%011000,00000000066000
Eric FehrX0048,78%4114000,00000000066000
Charlie CoyleX0060,27%73112000,00000000066000
Justin AbdelkaderX000,00%022000,00000000066000
Greg PaterynX000,00%015000,00000000066000
Michael Del ZottoX000,00%017000,00000000066000
Timo MeierX0066,67%603000,00000100066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Raanta62310,9282,55377201622390000,000060012

Calgary Red Bull

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aleksander BarkovX134131720017296111366,56%1131824,502571236000116
Jonathan HuberdeauX9549-24012538142313,16%518820,8512352200004
Thomas VanekX13538-420201432102415,63%227621,2431443200003
Radek FaksaX13538-520312322151522,73%325619,66101125101115
Nick LeddyX13257000181226667,69%1228421,8601113200007
David KrejciX13077-60014124020360,00%624318,6701132600002
Mark Jankowski (R)X1342620047113536,36%0997,591011000004
Michael GrabnerX13336-30016213710188,11%724618,9400002801119
Bo HorvatX1333650011113211189,38%618514,2300011500001
Andrew CoglianoX131342203313198205,26%624719,01011116000014
Christian FischerX13213400164164512,50%415812,170110700000
Ryan McDonaghX11033380111813730,00%1023221,10011012000113
Erik JohnsonX13112-3120421616786,25%1932224,75101632000013
Calvin de HaanX120220001492220,00%712110,1000012101108
Sean KuralyX1310144017824650,00%3987,550000000000
Nikolay KuleminX4011200571240,00%26215,570000000000
Mark PysykX1301130012126350,00%614311,020000200003
Tyler MyersX13011-12013138550,00%823518,06011016000011
Josh GorgesX1000000221200,00%02423,500000000000
Dominic MooreX3000000000000,00%020,690000000000
Niklas HjalmarssonX120001807209230,00%1122818,9900000000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Aleksander BarkovX1051,54%390127001,07000000310101
Jonathan HuberdeauX1018,75%16122000,96000001200120
Thomas VanekX0030,77%2648000,58000000210012
Radek FaksaX2052,46%18334000,63000000051201
Nick LeddyX000,00%078000,49000001100100
David KrejciX0012,50%893000,580000001130000
Mark Jankowski (R)X0048,39%3124001,22000001100002
Michael GrabnerX0030,77%1383000,49000001100010
Bo HorvatX1136,84%9583000,65000000011001
Andrew CoglianoX008,33%12114000,32000000022000
Christian FischerX1028,57%761000,38000000044000
Ryan McDonaghX000,00%046000,260000000111000
Erik JohnsonX000,00%0217000,120000000111000
Calvin de HaanX000,00%014000,330000001120000
Sean KuralyX1040,00%501000,20000000033000
Nikolay KuleminX000,00%202000,32000000000000
Mark PysykX00100.00%107000,140000000131000
Tyler MyersX000,00%017000,0900000001312000
Josh GorgesX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Dominic MooreX000,00%100000,00000000033000
Niklas HjalmarssonX000,00%0012000,0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky137420,9232,257990230389174000,0000130230

Chicago Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Cleveland Bulldogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Colorado Zipper

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor McDavidX24102333760413387265411,49%746519,393710127600003
Leon DraisaitlX241214268160373483315514,46%845618,99369167600003
Sean MonahanX241292181401834104325311,54%1242417,6713475800002
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX179817820211858123615,52%829917,5802254600002
Tyson BarrieX222141662011205313273,77%2142619,36235870011019
Mike HoffmanX246612860281652143611,54%644418,51213668000022
Mika ZibanejadX247411800462459122911,86%644418,5111256000000
Ryan SuterX2437101214029504918226,12%3260625,26314580011283
Brandon SutterX2454922022283782413,51%937015,4300011303569
Zach HymanX24459514035434813358,33%1642717,7900006000376
Alexei EmelinX240886140452820880,00%3250621,1000006000164
Josh MansonX241671325552403312113,03%2753522,3000013000278
Vince Dunn (R)X241671601319185135,56%2146919,5401105200002
Bryan RustX24246-24026144120324,88%728511,8600001022217
Deryk EngellandX2414581954032181185,56%2849420,58000155000048
Carl HagelinX24134217534294517292,22%1036915,3700002000260
Zack KassianX152135002271031020,00%21318,7000001800000
Austin WatsonX2412322002717145157,14%91938,050000000006
Brad RichardsonX162021601012133715,38%11549,6100000000030
Chris WidemanX2000-120211110,00%14522,300000800001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor McDavidX1045,70%5822510001,42010002200233
Leon DraisaitlX1055,56%182215001,14000000041312
Sean MonahanX4047,33%4692510000,99000000022120
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX1057,14%141110111,14000000011121
Tyson BarrieX000,00%01212000,75000000031002
Mike HoffmanX3038,24%34107000,54000000091101
Mika ZibanejadX0029,63%27106000,50000000052021
Ryan SuterX000,00%01031000,33000000081100
Brandon SutterX1151,23%36765000,49000000072000
Zach HymanX1047,57%10397000,42000000042000
Alexei EmelinX000,00%0328000,320000000241011
Josh MansonX000,00%0613000,26000010280010
Vince Dunn (R)X100,00%0516000,300100000143001
Bryan RustX0125,00%12166000,42000000011000
Deryk EngellandX000,00%0021000,200000100215000
Carl HagelinX1036,36%2264000,22001000011000
Zack KassianX100,00%321000,46000000092100
Austin WatsonX0025,00%412000,3100000002113000
Brad RichardsonX0043,64%5521000,2600000001111000
Chris WidemanX000,00%011000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen2415720,9332,3015382059878388400,0000240443

Dallas Storm

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Detroit Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bryan LittleX41341401671914,29%25313,360000000001
Jesper FastX4134300541001310,00%15914,8000000112110
James NealX430320040112727,27%26215,540000900000
Tim SchallerX4213-10051140050,00%05513,77101210112110
Erik HaulaX4123-420126131107,69%17318,1802231300000
Keith YandleX4033-2002316530,00%49323,3001151401118
Shea WeberX4202-1209774428,57%47619,0010131500000
Ryan GetzlafX4112-420174751214,29%67218,0810111000000
Patric HornqvistX4112-6008418665,56%67117,700000400000
Anders LeeX4022-5004411470,00%27919,8502231400001
Patrik NemethX4022100192010,00%47418,5100005011010
Kevan MillerX4101-1604570314,29%78822,010001500007
Alex GoligoskiX4011-600468320,00%59022,430000500006
Richard PanikX4011000224020,00%1348,480000000016
Damon SeversonX4011-120302110,00%25614,110000300002
Alex BiegaX1000000000000,00%076,530000000000
David DesharnaisX3000020020100,00%0196,330000000000
Lars EllerX4000-1401076040,00%26716,680000000006
Ryan DzingelX4000-200426270,00%36416,090001900000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bryan LittleX0055,17%2930001,50000000230000
Jesper FastX0033,33%345001,35000000011000
James NealX0050,00%430000,97000002200000
Tim SchallerX0056,52%2301001,09000000021000
Erik HaulaX0052,70%7411000,82000000021000
Keith YandleX000,00%053000,64000000041000
Shea WeberX000,00%027000,53000000011000
Ryan GetzlafX0063,74%9161000,55000000210000
Patric HornqvistX0042,86%781000,56000000033001
Anders LeeX0025,00%830000,50000000041000
Patrik NemethX000,00%023000,54000000042000
Kevan MillerX000,00%018000,23000001100000
Alex GoligoskiX000,00%011000,22000000043000
Richard PanikX000,00%000000,59000000042000
Damon SeversonX000,00%013000,35000000042000
Alex BiegaX000,00%000000,00000000011000
David DesharnaisX0071,43%700000,00000001200000
Lars EllerX0057,58%3310000,00000000044000
Ryan DzingelX0050,00%211000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Martin Jones40210,8634,77226001813150100,000040000
Jimmy Howard10100,7507,721600283000,000004000

Edmonton Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anze KopitarX6066-300813295150,00%313021,640110700000
Josh BaileyX6415-300771741223,53%011418,931013700021
Evan RodriguesX6213100541541013,33%27812,960000100000
J.T. CompherX61233004320350,00%17712,7900000101126
Alex OvechkinX6202-3201221661312,50%111318,830002700000
Patrick MaroonX6022-212011995100,00%110317,120000600000
Drew DoughtyX6022160101012920,00%814924,8500007011021
J.T. MillerX6101-28079223154,55%111118,460002600000
Francois BeaucheminX61011606531233,33%812320,4300001000022
Tyler PitlickX601132061211610,00%311419,0300000000125
Shayne GostisbehereX6011-5403614330,00%611318,8300017000011
Robert Hagg (R)X601116013135600,00%212921,5500003000023
William CarrierX2000000000000,00%000,130000000000
Nick FolignoX4000020749390,00%35914,680000200000
Frans NielsenX6000-2008143120,00%613221,9300004000024
Brian GibbonsX6000000253100,00%0559,1000000000124
Brooks OrpikX6000-28017811410,00%813722,8800000000024
Sami VatanenX60001801045220,00%611018,300000500004
Ryan CarpenterX6000000000000,00%040,700000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anze KopitarX0053,03%13224000,92000000062001
Josh BaileyX2077,78%960000,88000000032110
Evan RodriguesX00100.00%141000,77000001100100
J.T. CompherX000,00%131000,78000000150000
Alex OvechkinX0014,29%753000,35000000022000
Patrick MaroonX0028,57%722000,39000000160000
Drew DoughtyX000,00%065000,27000000064001
J.T. MillerX0154,55%1171000,18000000044000
Francois BeaucheminX000,00%027000,16000001100000
Tyler PitlickX0032,61%4604000,18000000160000
Shayne GostisbehereX000,00%041000,18000000064000
Robert Hagg (R)X000,00%006000,15000000063000
William CarrierX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Nick FolignoX0041,67%1240000,00000000044000
Frans NielsenX0050,00%13021000,00000000066000
Brian GibbonsX00100.00%232000,00000000066000
Brooks OrpikX000,00%003000,00000000066000
Sami VatanenX000,00%025000,00000000066000
Ryan CarpenterX00100.00%300000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marc-Andre Fleury62400,8992,84380001817983000,000060000

Halifax Thunder

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Hamilton Ultimate Fighter

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Houston Supernova

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeni MalkinX7639314014113591617,14%213519,2221351500003
Mikael GranlundX73693004132061515,00%516022,90123415000029
Jake GardinerX707724051511520,00%1415922,7002201600003
Jake GuentzelX7213220187102320,00%212017,0901111100000
Logan CoutureX7123-220713203145,00%213319,02112611000021
Darnell NurseX7123160201764416,67%1118526,49000017000029
Mitchell MarnerX7123-12078216134,76%112217,3901111500000
Darren HelmX7033-260914197170,00%510514,9800000000128
John Hayden (R)X7202-260105194610,53%29713,8000000000219
Max DomiX7112-210053102410,00%411115,8110121100000
Chris DidomenicoX7112-1203374714,29%0507,210000000000
Jussi JokinenX7101-1005440225,00%3537,530000000001
Paul CareyX7101-1008633133,33%1517,240000000000
Michael StoneX7011-42012109120,00%1115422,0200001000031
Gustav Forsling (R)X7011000887240,00%1011917,03000010000022
Steven KampferX3000-120561100,00%24314,490000000004
Jason DemersX5000120323300,00%27515,0500007000013
Jonathan EricssonX6000-320865330,00%711519,160000200009
Magnus PaajarviX7000-220857320,00%28612,320000000008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeni MalkinX0025,00%1272001,34000005600020
Mikael GranlundX2053,44%18977001,12000000640101
Jake GardinerX000,00%057000,88000000071000
Jake GuentzelX1060,00%510000,50000000011100
Logan CoutureX0046,43%11282000,45000000062000
Darnell NurseX000,00%017000,32000000022020
Mitchell MarnerX0042,86%770000,49000000051000
Darren HelmX0060,42%9644000,57000000072000
John Hayden (R)X000,00%551000,41000000033000
Max DomiX0042,86%723000,36000000022000
Chris DidomenicoX000,00%051000,79000000065000
Jussi JokinenX0057,14%1402000,38000000055000
Paul CareyX0050,00%210000,39000000022000
Michael StoneX000,00%006000,13000000073000
Gustav Forsling (R)X000,00%027000,17000000071000
Steven KampferX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Jason DemersX000,00%003000,00000000055000
Jonathan EricssonX000,00%002000,00000000066000
Magnus PaajarviX0016,67%602000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Hellebuyck73310,8903,24426002320981000,000070101

London Spartiates

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler SeguinX27152136-131803060119398812,61%1464623,919716258800000
Jamie BennX27132033-1280504413628749,56%1263723,5841115197701101
Derek RyanX27158231340254380234018,75%647717,68101229101335
Kevin HayesX277152240023488018398,75%1956921,06022550000235
Tyler BozakX276131924024507218328,33%1153119,6601145100002
Rick NashX2771017-88019395092714,00%1657221,1821386700000
Derek StepanX2771017-62025539421497,45%1158321,6112396000000
Loui ErikssonX278816110023259233513,56%1243716,2000003000034
Carl SoderbergX27411158100302537223210,81%1140114,860000000013
Justin BraunX2727904060493413275,88%3562623,17145785000134
Kevin ConnautonX27178-220473114747,14%2250618,7314588500007
Stephen JohnsX27055110054451617100,00%2257321,2300001000034
Jordie BennX27134-3201837137137,69%3147717,6600007000036
Alec MartinezX27044-410031352512100,00%2651919,2400024300000
Trevor van RiemsdykX27033860173822850,00%2450418,6600000000034
Ben LovejoyX27022220564320,00%1973,590000100001
Gabriel BourqueX27000-200692010,00%31003,6900002000236
Oscar LindbergX27000000010000,00%0130,470000200001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler SeguinX3256,60%8112613001,12000000021321
Jamie BennX3152,27%44388001,04000000021223
Derek RyanX3052,48%282126100,96000001100240
Kevin HayesX1050,00%742911000,77000000150041
Tyler BozakX0153,38%429165000,72000000120011
Rick NashX3042,86%2866000,59000000044210
Derek StepanX0154,55%33208000,58000002400020
Loui ErikssonX3118,75%1679100,73000000091103
Carl SoderbergX0069,23%131412000,75000000011101
Justin BraunX010,00%0817000,290000000123000
Kevin ConnautonX000,00%0414000,32000001100001
Stephen JohnsX000,00%0120000,170000001270101
Jordie BennX000,00%0413000,17000000160000
Alec MartinezX000,00%0327000,150000000278000
Trevor van RiemsdykX000,00%0515000,1200000002711000
Ben LovejoyX000,00%004000,410000000277000
Gabriel BourqueX0055,56%900000,0000000002727000
Oscar LindbergX00100.00%200000,0000000002727000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Smith2716740,9142,7016670075876369010,0000270302

Los Angeles Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nick SchmaltzX6167220814399152,56%614023,39011419000222
Jonathan DrouinX6336220452471312,50%211619,3110121900000
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R)X6314220711203815,00%311719,4400001900000
Boone JennerX6044-30013128470,00%19816,2901126000015
Sam BennettX6123-2009883812,50%08514,1700011200002
Olli MaattaX6033-28011146120,00%813622,68000113000015
Brett ConnollyX6202-46064184611,11%36811,3510113000210
Jeff PetryX6112-32012621754,76%1114924,88011321000119
Kasperi Kapanen (R)X61120004531133,33%17612,710110600000
Dylan StromeX6101-22059154136,67%29315,5300041200005
Adam PelechX60110009138320,00%812621,0000000000025
Dion PhaneufX6011140776010,00%311519,230000800008
Jared McCannX6011-213584206100,00%48413,960003900004
Shea TheodoreX6011-300388150,00%410617,7000022100001
Thomas Chabot (R)X2000-300221000,00%23216,190000200000
Mark BarberioX4000020531000,00%77218,1200000000116
Markus GranlundX6000-4204106320,00%28614,380000000005
Johan LarssonX6000-260687220,00%16711,1300000000020
Ivan BarbashevX6000-220322230,00%1457,470000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nick SchmaltzX0157,14%7123001,00000000150000
Jonathan DrouinX0025,00%432001,04000001100000
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R)X0051,39%14470000,69000000022100
Boone JennerX0054,37%10351000,82000000160010
Sam BennettX1075,00%413000,71000000054010
Olli MaattaX000,00%032000,44000000063000
Brett ConnollyX100,00%152000,59000001100000
Jeff PetryX000,00%053000,27000000140001
Kasperi Kapanen (R)X0075,00%432000,52000000140000
Dylan StromeX0045,71%7022000,21000000011000
Adam PelechX000,00%024000,16000000061000
Dion PhaneufX000,00%014000,17000000064000
Jared McCannX0066,67%640000,24000010061000
Shea TheodoreX000,00%033000,19000000062000
Thomas Chabot (R)X000,00%010000,00000000022000
Mark BarberioX000,00%003000,00000000044000
Markus GranlundX0050,00%1621000,00000000066000
Johan LarssonX0046,34%4122000,00000000066000
Ivan BarbashevX00100.00%111000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Eddie Lack10000,9093,0520001116000,000006000
Jake Allen62400,9043,25350001919889000,000060101

Moncton Bonessetters

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Montreal Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Henrik SedinX62810-62062126467,69%612721,09044126000010
Evander KaneX6538-4195201527141918,52%314824,622131025000012
Alex GalchenyukX634754098157720,00%110918,0910152100004
Daniel SedinX63475201141641518,75%311519,09011021000010
Derick BrassardX6336-62010101861316,67%213622,61213426000017
Tyler ToffoliX623550085117418,18%410317,2501122100000
Matt Grzelcyk (R)X61120000520250,00%37512,510000000003
Jared SpurgeonX5022-1175121019850,00%813727,35011123000013
Charlie McAvoy (R)X6022-24010811320,00%916627,66011328000017
Derek DorsettX61011203240125,00%1284,730000100000
Anthony BeauvillierX6101-600641091410,00%07312,190000000000
Braydon CoburnX6011-440863430,00%1111919,79000020000013
Carl GunnarssonX6011120155300,00%28013,410000300003
Ryan SpoonerX6011-100676250,00%0437,130000000005
Dennis SeidenbergX1000-100120000,00%11414,280000000002
Brandon SaadX6000-700656340,00%47913,180000000004
Brian DumoulinX6000-7001573510,00%913021,60000022000015
Ryan CallahanX6000-100210020,00%0121,960000200000
Phillip DanaultX6000-560131012870,00%47011,640000100002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Henrik SedinX1047,49%21941001,58000001600000
Evander KaneX0069,23%2682001,08000103300100
Alex GalchenyukX0141,98%8140001,29000000120100
Daniel SedinX0020,00%572001,22000001100010
Derick BrassardX0036,36%1152000,88000000510000
Tyler ToffoliX000,00%223000,97000000032011
Matt Grzelcyk (R)X100,00%016000,53000000044000
Jared SpurgeonX000,00%032000,29001000054000
Charlie McAvoy (R)X000,00%016000,24000000064000
Derek DorsettX000,00%102000,71000001100000
Anthony BeauvillierX0033,33%322000,27000000033000
Braydon CoburnX000,00%003000,17000000061000
Carl GunnarssonX000,00%002000,25000000063000
Ryan SpoonerX0037,50%2421000,47000000160000
Dennis SeidenbergX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Brandon SaadX0042,86%730000,00000000066000
Brian DumoulinX000,00%013000,00000000066000
Ryan CallahanX0028,57%701000,00000000066000
Phillip DanaultX0055,56%4505000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Khudobin10001,0000,0036000196000,000006000
James Reimer62400,8574,82323002618275100,000060100

New York Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Ottawa Rebels

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
David PastrnakX5134-420123142117,14%19418,8701111200000
William NylanderX5123-5005284412,50%29218,4511221200000
John TavaresX5033-44048202110,00%28917,740111800000
Mikael BacklundX520202085113618,18%18416,860000900019
Joe PavelskiX511202099147137,14%310020,0100001100003
Roman JosiX5112-540101093511,11%211022,0910111200009
Joel ArmiaX51121002522450,00%15210,4000000000014
Patrik LaineX511212094144137,14%18617,120000900000
Tanner PearsonX5101-1008211459,09%27114,280000000000
Mattias JanmarkX51011000331433,33%0357,080000000000
Nick ShoreX3011220103020,00%0258,280000000000
Alex PietrangeloX5011-5009612520,00%611122,2900021200009
Brandon Montour (R)X5011-120661300,00%38717,330000000004
Joel EdmundsonX501116041111420,00%49218,5000000000012
Will Butcher (R)X5011-220257550,00%39819,550000800001
Luke SchennX2000000000000,00%010,590000000000
Casey CizikasX5000-320747130,00%37414,7600000000012
Paul ByronX5000-30078131070,00%17214,460000100008
Colton ParaykoX5000220182310,00%510120,2000008000113
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
David PastrnakX0020,00%5111000,85000000420000
William NylanderX0050,00%400000,65000001100000
John TavaresX0052,33%8621000,68000000350000
Mikael BacklundX0085,71%732000,47000000033100
Joe PavelskiX0053,00%10061000,40000000130010
Roman JosiX100,00%022000,36000000022001
Joel ArmiaX000,00%200000,77000000120100
Patrik LaineX000,00%322000,47000001100000
Tanner PearsonX0025,00%410000,28000000011001
Mattias JanmarkX0050,00%220000,56000001100000
Nick ShoreX0054,55%1111000,80000000032000
Alex PietrangeloX000,00%032000,18000000150000
Brandon Montour (R)X000,00%010000,23000000053000
Joel EdmundsonX000,00%003000,22000000052000
Will Butcher (R)X000,00%052000,20000000053000
Luke SchennX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Casey CizikasX0040,74%5401000,00000000055000
Paul ByronX0040,00%533000,00000000055000
Colton ParaykoX000,00%014000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carey Price31200,8883,011790098041100,000032000
Carter Hutton20200,8924,031190087437000,000023000

Quebec Nordiques

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jordan EberleX1891524400262556175116,07%730817,1123553700001
Artemi PanarinX1861521-28019198114467,41%536019,9824664700000
Matt DucheneX1811819360164067183716,42%831217,3104443700001
Jonathan ToewsX189918-240303861224214,75%639722,07347947000036
P.K. SubbanX1821315026035334724164,26%2839521,9410175100000
Wayne SimmondsX1885130100392139162920,51%433118,4021354200000
Tom WilsonX18671355410571536112616,67%1432317,94112341101353
Nick BoninoX1835822012323410228,82%626714,8100001011164
Josh MorrisseyX1817833210203114977,14%2440222,33011333000048
Adam LowryX18426000191639132410,26%520311,270000000019
Cedric PaquetteX1824638016665933,33%51478,1700000101120
Ron HainseyX180664201625189120,00%2135819,8700001000052
Mark LetestuX183254001092061515,00%51639,0500000000015
Marc-Edouard VlasicX18055640163527770,00%2846625,87011250011265
Adam LarssonX182241603522198410,53%2132918,3000001000165
Milan LucicX18044-3235336215150,00%224013,340000200001
Melker KarlssonX1812324099177175,88%61649,1000000011440
Ryan MurrayX18101-32082014227,14%1428215,69000034000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jordan EberleX2216,67%1876001,56000000310023
Artemi PanarinX0124,14%29317001,17000000021020
Matt DucheneX1153,97%315156001,22000000120210
Jonathan ToewsX1053,48%5311310010,91000000340300
P.K. SubbanX000,00%0811000,76000001200011
Wayne SimmondsX1026,09%23117000,78000002200111
Tom WilsonX3025,00%20177000,81001010043102
Nick BoninoX0053,33%210107000,60000000033010
Josh MorrisseyX000,00%0511000,400001000155000
Adam LowryX1033,33%683000,59000000055001
Cedric PaquetteX0050,85%5903000,82000000073010
Ron HainseyX000,00%0313000,340000000182000
Mark LetestuX0060,00%535000,61000000033001
Marc-Edouard VlasicX000,00%0717000,210000000185001
Adam LarssonX000,00%0012000,240000000113000
Milan LucicX0047,62%2144000,330001000183000
Melker KarlssonX0025,00%460000,3700000001714000
Ryan MurrayX100,00%033000,07000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Craig Anderson86200,9072,844870023248121010,0000810002
Roberto Luongo104510,8773,736270039317130100,0000108001

Regina Pats

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrice BergeronX1139120951123388337,89%422019,98011228000017
Phil KesselX114610-240893363012,12%623721,51224536000026
Blake WheelerX11279-4802934319206,45%1228926,29044536000025
Alexander WennbergX11257720715228209,09%415814,360000000000
Alexander Kerfoot (R)X1142670012163081413,33%316915,3700000000211
Jason ZuckerX1133608023182792011,11%321219,2400002900006
Filip ForsbergX11336-280229253912,00%122620,53202436000114
Victor HedmanX11336-2215391929101110,34%1230427,62101641000025
John KlingbergX11156-2201220171095,88%1727324,85011441000028
Brendan GallagherX113250001512247612,50%620118,2400022900000
Colton SceviourX113037201413182816,67%616114,680000100000
Dmitry OrlovX1102242013124520,00%1322520,43000025000019
Ondrej KaseX11101-2002481512,50%0766,880000000000
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX3011-100221000,00%0175,620000000000
Jaccob SlavinX1101140091513860,00%1522620,51000025000020
Michael MathesonX11011160476120,00%1215514,120000000000
Steven SantiniX110111609103240,00%1315714,230000000005
Luke GlendeningX8000-100581000,00%1577,090000000001
Markus NutivaaraX11000000021000,00%2494,470000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrice BergeronX0053,33%16595001,09000011100111
Phil KesselX2121,43%1484000,85000000210101
Blake WheelerX0153,43%335118000,62000001100000
Alexander WennbergX0049,32%7326000,89000000044020
Alexander Kerfoot (R)X1050,00%1471000,71000000033110
Jason ZuckerX100,00%572000,57000000062000
Filip ForsbergX1036,84%1915000,53000001200000
Victor HedmanX000,00%038000,40001000063020
John KlingbergX000,00%0411000,44000001100000
Brendan GallagherX0050,00%1244000,50000000120001
Colton SceviourX0063,64%1114000,37000000088011
Dmitry OrlovX000,00%017000,180000000115000
Ondrej KaseX1040,00%510000,2600000001010000
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX000,00%000001,19000000032000
Jaccob SlavinX000,00%049000,090000000111000
Michael MathesonX000,00%016000,130000000117000
Steven SantiniX000,00%0012000,130000000114000
Luke GlendeningX0037,04%2703000,00000000088000
Markus NutivaaraX000,00%001000,0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Braden Holtby116320,9132,736590130343164100,0000110300
Cam Ward10000,8573,5434002144000,0000011000

San Jose Rhinos

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nicklas BackstromX1361117-44023266216339,68%628221,73167155200000
Mats ZuccarelloX139413-5115211682204210,98%927721,30527175200000
Cam AtkinsonX7549-10010103581714,29%113018,5101142720228
Christian DvorakX13549720121437101713,51%117613,5402273600000
Jeff SkinnerX134486006837212810,81%620215,5211274400000
T.J. BrodieX13088-100152122690,00%2833525,76000351000225
Andrew ShawX1316742078155116,67%21048,030000100007
Josh AndersonX1315678025163011133,33%217913,7601123600002
Blake ComeauX13325-410025192481412,50%828221,71000216000242
Brent SeabrookX1323512001730138415,38%2133926,07202435000137
Tomas PlekanecX1314530051312778,33%11068,1700000000115
Brock NelsonX13055-3401311277180,00%518013,830000100007
Blake Coleman (R)X13224-210017271810911,11%621916,8600001000143
Troy BrouwerX13213120141164733,33%31068,1800001000013
Travis HamonicX13123860142411489,09%1124218,5800014022045
Jacob TroubaX13033520251615440,00%2127721,33011353000026
Brandon ManningX101120115121720235,00%817117,1401102800008
Troy StecherX6011-240193120,00%38714,560000100004
Jake DotchinX9011-2801094230,00%513314,730000800005
Adam McQuaidX1000000240010,00%01615,500000100000
Benoit PouliotX6000300395230,00%17913,1800000000113
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nicklas BackstromX1050,11%437172001,20000001100103
Mats ZuccarelloX2224,00%25227000,94000011100021
Cam AtkinsonX1155,56%980011,39000000210100
Christian DvorakX1042,11%9552001,02000000022110
Jeff SkinnerX2136,36%11191000,79000000042011
T.J. BrodieX000,00%0511000,480000000132000
Andrew ShawX0063,64%1152001,34000000082001
Josh AndersonX0050,00%697000,67000000072010
Blake ComeauX0041,67%2469000,35000000210000
Brent SeabrookX000,00%0311000,30000000240000
Tomas PlekanecX0035,90%3941000,940000000112000
Brock NelsonX0055,10%14772000,560000000133001
Blake Coleman (R)X0048,68%76213000,36000000061000
Troy BrouwerX0033,33%316000,56000000022000
Travis HamonicX000,00%029000,25000000031000
Jacob TroubaX000,00%0315000,220000000133001
Brandon ManningX000,00%067000,23001000022000
Troy StecherX000,00%025000,23000000063000
Jake DotchinX000,00%005000,15000000098000
Adam McQuaidX000,00%001000,00000000011000
Benoit PouliotX0012,50%811000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pekka Rinne137420,9222,638000035446184000,0000130410

Seattle Armada

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeny KuznetsovX1059140100231441112412,20%422522,4803393100004
Evgeny DadonovX105813-100181546183110,87%921821,8311263100000
Vladimir TarasenkoX106410-300181439153515,38%318718,6830343100000
Artem AnisimovX10448-2408232551016,00%121121,12213425101232
Gustav NyquistX10336100155431096,98%213913,8700012500000
Kyle OkposoX10246-3202310279107,41%219919,8800013600005
Danton Heinen (R)X1023512016161991210,53%724424,38011524011133
Trevor DaleyX914586092612478,33%1322725,2600000000029
Justin FaulkX1005591601711111140,00%1225325,3100012100016
Antoine VermetteX103143401218153920,00%313913,8900001000123
Kevin ShattenkirkX10134-510091516956,25%1221121,1002233400001
Jannik HansenX101232001010234144,35%313413,4200000000119
Shane PrinceX10022240835230,00%2848,380110100001
Joonas DonskoiX1002212041238140,00%2828,160000000000
Tanner FritzX1010110091086712,50%0828,190000000000
Connor CarrickX10011-1607136430,00%1017617,6300002000033
Taylor ChorneyX10011-22092411340,00%616616,5800000000026
Brendan SmithX1000120121010,00%12323,480000000002
Dan HamhuisX10000-34010710320,00%1421621,62000020000020
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeny KuznetsovX1049,23%323115001,25000001200110
Evgeny DadonovX0122,22%18126001,19000000210202
Vladimir TarasenkoX3016,67%697001,07000000053101
Artem AnisimovX0147,41%23223000,76000000022101
Gustav NyquistX0020,00%5104000,87000000170100
Kyle OkposoX0050,00%463000,60000000075020
Danton Heinen (R)X0139,13%2387000,41000000042000
Trevor DaleyX000,00%029000,44000000053100
Justin FaulkX000,00%0213000,400000001100010
Antoine VermetteX1044,83%8722000,58000001100010
Kevin ShattenkirkX000,00%014000,38000000087010
Jannik HansenX0014,29%704000,45000000160000
Shane PrinceX000,00%321000,480000000103000
Joonas DonskoiX000,00%173000,490000000105000
Tanner FritzX1046,15%3931000,24000000055001
Connor CarrickX000,00%035000,110000000108000
Taylor ChorneyX000,00%027000,120000000105000
Brendan SmithX000,00%012000,00000000011000
Dan HamhuisX000,00%027000,0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Semyon Varlamov106310,9053,026550033347136000,0000100101

St-Johns Desperados

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

St-Louis Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nathan MacKinnonX1913821-160262581303916,05%736018,95426196100000
Taylor HallX1981119-10155293478224510,26%1036419,17134146700001
Sean CouturierX1941418-44025365313327,55%837719,8615636600007
Yanni GourdeX1977142115302641152017,07%434218,0013455500000
David PerronX195712280302130142516,67%526013,6932596300000
Ryan EllisX1721012-1001823319156,45%2240023,52011655000047
Auston MatthewsX13358-1759184412146,82%518414,1312373900000
Viktor ArvidssonX19527-6140212750162710,00%1333817,8000004000337
David SavardX19066-380342615740,00%2039420,7300001000058
Andrew CoppX19145-520223111899,09%1034117,9500002000061
Nikita ZadorovX19055334053211115120,00%2243222,76000255000038
Chris KunitzX19224120174238188,70%11427,480000000000
Leo KomarovX1922442020201871211,11%623212,22000016000145
Esa LindellX19134-4201916108710,00%2633917,8510137000001
Kris LetangX19044-62402428287140,00%1338120,04011258000015
Ondrej PalatX1921302017193912245,13%526814,1100002000661
Matt NiskanenX19033-1802026209120,00%1937519,76000012000256
Zemgus GirgensonsX1920212012881425,00%11528,0000000000011
Brendan Gaunce (R)X61010002341525,00%1437,210000000000
Mackenzie Weegar (R)X2000-120141000,00%24019,990000000009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nathan MacKinnonX2042,86%28236001,17000000011220
Taylor HallX2033,33%243011001,04000010081111
Sean CouturierX0049,78%458117000,950000000101210
Yanni GourdeX0144,44%1896010,82000101100210
David PerronX1035,71%14163000,92000000210101
Ryan EllisX100,00%01017000,60000000053002
Auston MatthewsX0057,43%148154000,87000010210001
Viktor ArvidssonX0036,00%25126000,41000000011010
David SavardX000,00%0120000,300000000197000
Andrew CoppX0151,10%409211000,290000000156000
Nikita ZadorovX000,00%0114000,230000002190000
Chris KunitzX10100.00%1114000,56000000055000
Leo KomarovX0055,56%9933000,34000001100000
Esa LindellX000,00%0312000,24000000120000
Kris LetangX000,00%0612000,210000000197001
Ondrej PalatX0160,00%1098000,22000000043000
Matt NiskanenX000,00%0315000,160000000196001
Zemgus GirgensonsX110,00%123000,26000000066000
Brendan Gaunce (R)X1035,29%1701000,46000000000010
Mackenzie Weegar (R)X000,00%020000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Juuse Saros (R)20000,9312,03590022914000,0000019000
Devan Dubnyk199910,8963,4411162064614268100,0000190211

Toronto Tomahawk

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Vancouver Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Washington Budweiser

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Winnipeg Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
© 2019 Association Québecoise de Hockey Simulé