Stats de tous les joueurs



Farm Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Filip Hronek (R) (HUS)X1033320323330,00%02120,930000101103
Miles Wood (SIO)X34262001151561226,67%47123,722133500008
Tim Schaller (SCO)X4314160741361223,08%28922,191011700007
Brandon Dubinsky (IGL)X2224120521641212,50%04221,130000300002
Erik Haula (SCO)X55387407103082716,67%011222,500112710118
Dominik Simon (TOT)X5527400992431020,83%210721,37000112011010
Carl Hagelin (TOT)X11010002622150,00%12423,520001200006
Dylan Gambrell (R) (VAN)X1621214-6402816358205,71%629118,19011222000219
Max Comtois (R) (HUS)X7991840081239163323,08%416924,15224512101324
Frederik Gauthier (SCO)X5325-220761431021,43%210120,2702219000010
Rudolfs Balcers (R) (BAY)X11122001320150,00%11817,950000000004
Patrick Maroon (SCO)X526816069265147,69%311422,851235900006
Carl Gunnarsson (RKT)X4033-100266530,00%47719,250001700008
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (OUT)X11121022-2120212669194117,39%923621,445051219011530
Derek Grant (HAM)X12131003130266,67%02121,000000000001
Mathieu Joseph (R) (SIO)X313434055126128,33%26922,870112500007
Kurtis Gabriel (HUS)X5213-4255153197910,53%49719,500112800019
Brendan Lemieux (R) (PRE)X1000-100013000,00%01817,770000000015
Derek Dorsett (HUS)X98412-40061138103121,05%217118,97325719000110
Filip Chlapik (R) (HUS)X13971630010833161727,27%724518,87314618202219
Kevin Gravel (MAR)X19066-7201221309170,00%2339320,68033442000127
Oliver Bjorkstrand (FAR)X171717345201015122456313,93%632719,2587153153000017
Cameron Gaunce (VAN)X1617801601818161086,25%1537123,22044434011121
Ben Lovejoy (TOT)X1000000000010,00%02221,970000400001
Jaycob Megna (MAR)X81560601116106510,00%1120725,83112231011013
Will Butcher (WAR)X3011-1206311840,00%27725,610113500005
Maxim Lapierre (HUS)X9336955452351413,04%415717,4110138000115
Libor Sulak (R) (IGL)X90220208812240,00%1620222,48000013000010
Derrick Pouliot (VIP)X5077-640129131070,00%411122,11022312000014
Tyson Jost (TOT)X146915-260202753183811,32%631822,68134732011431
Brett Seney (R) (REM)X107411-480281857172712,28%822021,9711231600006
David Schlemko (GOO)X160774601423301080,00%1940225,12000139000137
Brendan Ranford (REM)X3000-100522120,00%05418,100000200000
Sammy Blais (R) (HUS)X147714520251954164612,96%827619,712131118011318
Sheldon Dries (R) (TOT)X83912106013112661211,54%616720,920223900004
Bogdan Kiselevich (SUP)X122810-412027173014126,67%2028823,98134731000013
Roope Hintz (R) (FAR)X3213-22062111718,18%57123,6600021000009
Anders Bjork (VIP)X19111728400211786204312,79%336619,2867131940000213
Alexey Marchenko (REM)X12134-20013131012210,00%827622,96123321000013
Brandon Manning (PRE)X1000-400010000,00%32424,280000100005
Alexei Emelin (IGL)X210112203146400,00%1328313,500000700003
Alex Biega (SCO)X1541115229544205428227,41%1738025,32369933000223
Zac Dalpe (RKT)X8213-120811104220,00%310913,570000000001
Justin Holl (HIT)X3000-600146210,00%67524,940001800017
Caleb Jones (R) (BAY)X9167100111214477,14%1117619,61123315000114
Ian McCoshen (TOT)X7011-5206106210,00%913619,360001700009
Melker Karlsson (GOO)X136511060211555142610,91%524518,87112317000218
Jason Spezza (RAP)X95813260101631121816,13%620322,53011215000015
Oscar Lindberg (RKT)X144131771003975010338,00%1025618,29022424101628
Rasmus Andersson (GRI)X10055-22071324980,00%1125525,48011423000120
Jason Garrison (IGL)X5022-3407107430,00%711422,7901101700005
Dalton Prout (TGS)X50553001078340,00%613126,12000012000111
Dmitry Kulikov (SIO)X6033-4601198450,00%1215826,3101104000010
Jonathan Ericsson (TOT)X1000100321010,00%12121,270000000001
Paul Ladue (XPR)X3000-120564000,00%96622,120001900004
Victor Mete (HUS)X3033600137320,00%27123,8000016000013
David Backes (IGL)X3516100982051725,00%06922,970002700004
A.J. Greer (RKT)X90001201257390,00%2889,820000100018
Aaron Ness ()X1126850078144314,29%415714,310000100001
Adam Almquist (SAG)X4000100000000,00%2245,990000000000
Alexander Khokhlachev (REM)X21033-200458050,00%01376,5300001100003
Cal O'Reilly (VAN)X214812-595262534141511,76%1937317,750110500005
Colin Wilson (RKT)X22171835-200273797365217,53%1245220,56410141250000229
Adam Johnson (R) (MAR)X2261218-104022296219529,68%639217,81246743011117
Darren Helm (RKT)X22111425-1120382073225015,07%1244520,2364101950000322
David Desharnais (GOO)X22101-2206591211,11%11516,860000000003
Anton Lander (CHW)X2152712019253391515,15%427713,170110400005
Dominic Moore (HIT)X4213-45562173911,76%48421,070002500029
Adam Clendening (BAY)X2113430082015966,67%2038718,43011027000125
Alexandre Carrier (MAR)X22011-600495610,00%1128112,75000012000015
Brad Hunt (RAP)X214610-142017389429294,26%2846422,092351843000336
Brandon Gormley (GOO)X130004003128500,00%620515,730000300003
Brian Gibbons (GRI)X1581220-22091766244812,12%929819,855491844000016
Mark Letestu (GOO)X1353812011101862027,78%517913,740000200000
Martin Hanzal (HAM)X227815380212154243712,96%1140518,4300003100008
Mattias Ritola (SUP)X23279-58019193012216,67%635615,4910112200001
Micheal Haley (PRE)X5224-112055135615,38%28717,350000900029
Andrej Sustr (RKT)X19123-86061713457,69%1636819,36112225000115
Oscar Moller (TWI)X183912-124018264923226,12%534819,35268842000013
Cody Goloubef (GOO)X15134-34091611959,09%2133522,31101225000031
Colby Robak (SAG)X220221205712510,00%828512,930000200008
Ryan Kesler (GRI)X20141024-5120363971175519,72%1141820,92459731000030
Alexandre Fortin (R) (TGS)X24913221000252480226111,25%738115,8601152300004
Sam Gagner (HAM)X17161834101401616104306315,38%935821,083471538011237
David Ullstrom (SAG)X13314-5001013132623,08%523117,7611231700001
Devante Smith-Pelly (TGS)X24991815100242649214118,37%1436115,04101317000223
Dylan Olsen (VAN)X22257-9601021118818,18%2046521,12011134000034
Tom Pyatt (GOO)X2291726900234352202617,31%842319,22178537101226
Trevor Lewis (TBO)X147815-360243155173412,73%834024,32213730000140
Corban Knight (GRI)X20246-4001218329146,25%1331315,661011400008
Beau Bennett (VAN)X2210616240191963192415,87%636116,40224102700000
Andreas Englund (SIO)X21134-360102213047,69%2735616,9610119000028
Gabriel Dumont (WOL)X2110414360281762163316,13%834316,34112627000017
Ben Street (HAM)X2281523-62029288723529,20%1239517,96167823000325
David Broll (VAN)X228210-775372253171815,09%439017,72213735000114
J.T. Brown (BDT)X2298174120343350213718,00%837617,1121363500025
David Warsofsky (GOO)X2000-100110000,00%03014,960000000000
Chris Kunitz (GOO)X2211819380342073153715,07%736716,6812353700000
Brian Lashoff (TGS)X6022500487730,00%412520,7801111000005
Cody McLeod (SIO)X16314-931534151371223,08%520913,050000100003
Dylan McIlrath (VIP)X1421318018161511913,33%2229921,37011032000016
Daniel Winnik (REM)X1981220175232462194212,90%738920,47448124801109
David Booth ()X93145001011148721,43%718620,670002900006
Cameron Schilling (HAM)X10033-100669430,00%1022522,55000026000123
Garrett Wilson (SIO)X19131225-340332280274616,25%1335018,41437712000219
Greg McKegg (TBO)X2241014-20017347322455,48%733315,150001900003
Chad Ruhwedel (TBO)X2215691002316311383,23%2741118,70011732000139
Matt Donovan (IGL)X24156360101515776,67%938516,04112410000010
Chris Brown (CHW)X20459-112021134817358,33%1232716,3302233400000
Jamie Devane (VIP)X233811-9002020396187,69%835315,3620242600006
Matt Fraser (SIO)X7437500892021020,00%411316,120000000000
Lee Stempniak (VIP)X124370204132181019,05%920016,6802211300005
Marian Gaborik (RAP)X17581300029163091616,67%731318,43011224000113
Matt Read (PRE)X21111021020132298256411,22%745121,495381842000045
Jayson Megna (CHW)X21134-20027162218164,55%726312,510000100008
Matt Beleskey (GOO)X223472601610127425,00%11999,060000300005
Matt Moulson (REM)X1961117100212351182811,76%538220,11257124810118
Max Sauve (RAP)X21448-1420132432101912,50%637717,94112122000010
John Persson (VAN)X2210414-640281750142220,00%1039718,03314833000110
Michael Stone (BAY)X1415661001619211254,76%1732623,30011327000023
Milan Lucic (GOO)X22121628-2315531881185514,81%1245020,463581441000340
Christian Thomas (TWI)X152466001016327216,25%421614,380000100004
Pavel Datsyuk (SUP)X23369-102018203715338,11%533414,5300001000005
Cory Conacher (CFM)X216511-41358830152920,00%622210,580000000000
Jonathan Racine (BAY)X21112300101515256,67%1433615,99000210000210
Joonas Nattinen (WAR)X20347-90012192721211,11%1332616,280000000007
Jordan Szwarz (OUT)X16213-300513379195,41%430819,2300008000113
Josh Leivo (RKT)X22131528880181969244218,84%733915,4022443400000
Julian Melchiori (WAR)X19112-900912102210,00%1838920,49101524000126
Peter Holland (HAM)X20314-280118315139,68%1331915,9600001200001
Tyler Ennis (VIP)X1013619400181046212428,26%621221,16336815000014
Viktor Stalberg (SAG)X5011-400667010,00%29919,8900021100000
Riley Nash (RAP)X1154906019223291415,63%625523,22112421000013
Roman Horak (SIO)X852710045256820,00%213617,0500031000001
Kenny Agostino (BDT)X226162237537266621399,09%1338517,48000217000226
Kevin Czuczman (IGL)X24156-6001015148117,14%1238516,0402222000009
Alexandre Texier (R) (BDT)X1551419-300161842172111,90%431220,7902254000003
Simon Despres (IGL)X2108820031417560,00%1936117,20011215000014
Slava Voynov (RAP)X21011-12011166540,00%1432215,360000100009
Drew Stafford (BDT)X12011-100775040,00%012510,380000500006
Lucas Lessio (VAN)X2204405512923560,00%323710,770000100018
Luke Gazdic (IGL)X19156-40012162010125,00%424112,660110800004
Stefan Elliott (SAG)X23123500121822424,55%1240617,67000220000032
Tomas Kundratek (SIO)X12123-640815181295,56%717514,550000000000
Jack Skille (VAN)X224711-800232036192911,11%941919,05011440101234
Jannik Hansen (GOO)X20661212024223181819,35%732716,3610122300001
Tyler Cuma (SIO)X8011000102010,00%0232,840000200000
Dmitrij Jaskin (GOO)X2261319160423444123013,64%1739217,81033441011119
Martin Marincin (VIP)X2321214-1010034255231313,85%2550421,922351660000136
Zac Rinaldo (GOO)X2261319-3180572355213810,91%1133915,4000004000012
Adam Gaudette (R) (TOT)X1541014-216034234712248,51%931320,85235729000016
Drew Shore (WOL)X2161117-700272760203110,00%939318,701671148000027
Emerson Etem (REM)X1936900011162571712,00%524612,920001600000
Eric Gelinas (CFM)X20224-5552393322,22%1331215,59000012000010
Michael Bournival (VAN)X4000100122000,00%14511,290000100001
Andrew Poturalski (MAR)X81232004411339,09%311914,850000100003
Michael Chaput (HAM)X111061618013115161919,61%619417,62224512000113
Matt Hendricks (SAG)X2374114220303164172810,94%1235615,4700041300003
Patrick Eaves (PRE)X166410320101046172913,04%233921,16000224000032
Mitch Callahan (WAR)X227411420242029102624,14%838517,5101143700000
Anthony Greco (R) (SUP)X23145-110017184312222,33%832113,960000600001
Scottie Upshall (IGL)X22448300131928101114,29%630313,780111400004
Justin Schultz (SCO)X174273114027237229405,56%3344125,9539121735011237
Mark Arcobello (IGL)X2171118-1120262745154015,56%838018,0934792900002
Mark Barberio (RAP)X18055-44091310660,00%1933418,55000026000022
Matt Irwin (BAY)X18369434038153812147,89%1640322,39314842011024
Matt Tennyson (RKT)X22156102012912068,33%2335516,13000212000011
Wayne Simmonds (WAR)X22112334-3335483011536869,57%1349122,323581439000123
Maxwell Reinhart (WOL)X21516-1320172348142810,42%534816,5700001300005
Anton Blidh (XPR)X237613-600132153152413,21%738216,623141046101526
Anton Lindholm (FAR)X23000-700021200,00%31175,100000000000
Michal Jordan (SIO)X11000000031100,00%2625,630000000000
Mikhail Grigorenko (SCO)X161671001917165166,25%724815,510110900005
Andrej Sekera (OUT)X6145-2008621664,76%1114924,86112214000312
Andrew MacDonald (HAM)X6235560715121616,67%815525,82112116000012
Nail Yakupov (VIP)X19347-36010212961410,34%527514,5021332600000
Paul Carey (BAY)X8112-1003451420,00%2759,360000100001
Nicklas Jensen (RAP)X21415-80024212061720,00%833015,700000500002
Quinton Howden (XPR)X237916-51210162967224210,45%1041217,89134104100001
Austin Czarnik (RAP)X745952012113191912,90%415822,5201151400006
Ryan Murphy (SIO)X2102202031110320,00%1225812,310000300015
Reid Boucher (HUS)X236101612092045203413,33%733814,6902241900000
Stefan Matteau (WAR)X17011-7001914269120,00%825114,770000100005
Ryan Sproul (SUP)X20022-2008137530,00%1429114,570000000007
Dion Phaneuf (OUT)X6123-24017711849,09%1015024,93011014000010
Anthony Richard (R) (OUT)X23549720202950182610,00%841117,89101538011021
Jakub Kindl (VIP)X21000-220232120,00%61095,210000500001
Zach Redmond (RKT)X12011200126620,00%318615,5000011200006
Blake Speers (MAR)X15268000892914186,90%318412,2511261800006
Tanner Pearson (PRE)X3101-4005213137,69%05819,1800003000113
Teemu Pulkkinen (CFM)X215510-2001011536279,43%730514,5400021400000
Tomas Jurco (SUP)X11101-200131092711,11%215414,030000700002
Tyler Pitlick (GRI)X208816900342857212514,04%1332216,11112318000330
Tyler Wotherspoon (GOO)X15011200598550,00%1024616,4200003000014
Valeri Nichushkin (SUP)X22131831-720412976184517,11%1446020,9047111349101337
Andrej Nestrasil (SUP)X236713-900242233162318,18%1441418,01336645000011
Andrew Agozzino (GRI)X20448124023182381117,39%1130615,2910111900007
Andrew MacWilliam (TGS)X20011200788170,00%1128014,000000200006
Karl Alzner (VIP)X230444001921211190,00%2343418,88011132000032
Anthony Bitetto (TBO)X14123120101114057,14%717912,820000000000
Luca Sbisa (BDT)X15134-13951817254114,00%1939126,09112836000028
Luke Schenn (GRI)X10055-16018975110,00%922722,74033227000012
Marc-Andre Gragnani (GOO)X21033-150062212410,00%2939318,70000228000037
Brendan Woods (XPR)X23459320131730112413,33%635615,4810111000002
Brett Ritchie (TGS)X24137205320391862173320,97%936115,031011400000
Maxim Noreau (OUT)X1302200071520540,00%1130323,30000125011028
Casey Bailey (XPR)X2022-200352010,00%12813,950000100000
Nate Prosser (RKT)X14134-5751015141057,14%1923616,87112115000014
Curtis McKenzie (HAM)X22459-740112131132212,90%835516,14101213000010
David Musil (SIO)X12022-200364520,00%417114,2700000000010
Dominik Uher (VAN)X5000-220243210,00%15410,760000000001
Duncan Siemens (RKT)X220117203138620,00%830213,740000300005
Griffin Reinhart (SAG)X2308802081413630,00%2241317,94011227000133
Henrik Samuelsson (CHW)X22461020011131831222,22%329113,2101122900000
Philip Larsen (SCO)X210552001018161050,00%1536717,48011017000123
Jori Lehtera (XPR)X102911010018163818325,26%921621,65011326000114
Kerby Rychel (XPR)X7314500872681311,54%411917,040001300008
Kyle Baun (IGL)X7123-3005312098,33%511516,431012200002
Luke Witkowski (SIO)X212020200282112101016,67%1942920,44101241000035
Mark Alt (WOL)X21156-1112019142410134,17%1542420,20022043000029
Marko Dano (SCO)X21235-31203823238148,70%1934216,290000000002
Matt Puempel (TWI)X145712-660111649132910,20%523416,68145216000124
Alex Broadhurst (HAM)X10022100266110,00%410510,460000900002
Michael Paliotta (VIP)X23000-200231010,00%11185,130000200001
Steve MacIntyre (IGL)X23639400202436153416,67%936215,7511231100008
Taylor Chorney (VAN)X22134-1213572512968,33%1445320,58112129000029
Nick Shore (BDT)X171041430014332961334,48%730117,7311232600001
Nikita Nesterov (WAR)X21123-40061284912,50%1635316,81000011000012
Patrick Brown (XPR)X153581008161971015,79%122114,750002500001
Petr Straka (SCO)X204482001316268915,38%525112,5500017000311
Petteri Lindbohm (SUP)X10000-400135110,00%1898,910000100007
Vladimir Mihalik (VIP)X23033420101020880,00%1543118,75011333000130
Raman Hrabarenka (RAP)X21044-220102013150,00%1533115,750000200002
Yannick Weber (HAM)X52244204861333,33%712825,64000013000011
Rasmus Rissanen (WOL)X1016704091312468,33%624324,32011120000010
Rocco Grimaldi (VIP)X19161127-340252177234820,78%1136119,013471028000014
Marcus Johansson (RKT)X1581725-640232655173814,55%1134923,242911728011126
Aaron Palushaj (WAR)X22448-40022303081713,33%534015,450000300002
Adam Cracknell (HAM)X22505275191740103112,50%734215,5600011600003
Dale Weise (RKT)X2215823560401875244820,00%1333014,981013800000
Jacob Josefson (WAR)X20022-3408108570,00%622611,280000100006
Jan Mursak (SUP)X3101-3002030533,33%03612,020000000001
Jonathon Blum (HUS)X22033-1100513159100,00%1845320,61000221000144
Keith Aulie (TGS)X20055-2008911410,00%1135017,50011018000025
Lance Bouma (REM)X2131114-3202319388127,89%333916,1514563600000
Scott Wilson (OUT)X145101550029268822465,68%525418,161121025011016
Linus Omark (PRE)X21451000276414,29%03215,820224600000
Matt Bartkowski (VAN)X190994801519231160,00%2442922,59022636011033
Patrice Cormier (CFM)X215611-400112738173013,16%924111,4800000000011
Stephane Da Costa (TWI)X2271219-500241752153113,46%1136116,4142683900009
Steven Kampfer (BAY)X13022-10200141421770,00%924418,7800011600009
Teemu Hartikainen (IGL)X13235-20011131431214,29%615111,650111200002
Antti Suomela (R) (GRI)X200660201712201490,00%631315,6402241100009
Tomas Vincour (VAN)X21358-420322929131810,34%831815,1601111000019
Austin Wagner (R) (BAY)X18131629140342195257613,68%636220,11410142043101324
Seth Griffith (CFM)X6011100065420,00%27111,810000300000
Shane Prince (VAN)X224812-360332629122413,79%1234315,5900004000011
Stefan Noesen (BAY)X219192812100493176304911,84%1438918,53167539000227
Steve Pinizzotto (PRE)X22561110554206822387,35%540718,51011523000235
Stuart Percy (REM)X21022-140101512470,00%1737918,03000131000013
Sven Andrighetto (RKT)X12369-32010113811177,89%419816,460000000000
Ben Gleason (R) (BDT)X2205590061113630,00%1739818,08000330000030
Tobias Rieder (TBO)X2298178135283659204515,25%338317,39202231000127
Victor Rask (WAR)X2281725-120344143213418,60%1343519,77145234011023
Andreas Martinsen (TOT)X1234736019123714298,11%522718,94000111000015
Andrey Pedan (TGS)X240116807614340,00%1036015,000000600008
Brendan Gaunce (WOL)X773101008103081323,33%315722,38213316000010
Brendan Leipsic (TBO)X128715-260181749123516,33%729124,28224826000134
Brett Lernout (TWI)X19033-36081715670,00%2135218,53011428000025
Buddy Robinson (CHW)X15505-8002593151816,13%326717,81101626000017
Casey Nelson (TBO)X2204496014222211110,00%2441418,82000232000141
Charles Hudon (IGL)X20131124-480391979214716,46%1138319,135271127000013
Chase De Leo (WAR)X22257-911519262812237,14%1639117,7800009000114
Chris Bigras (VAN)X22022-840111519530,00%2241018,63000012000019
Chris Wideman (PRE)X408814034191380,00%710225,50022711000112
Conor Sheary (GOO)X201522370003124111376213,51%946523,2556111338000143
Daniel Carr (CHW)X216713-820331954242511,11%1435917,0900032200006
Daniel Sprong (FAR)X191414281340716125376711,20%535418,642352243000018
Dennis Rasmussen (SCO)X21224-3001315245118,33%122410,650000500005
Gustav Olofsson (SAG)X5000-100061020,00%0509,940000100000
Hunter Shinkaruk (VIP)X233111412019263913247,69%733714,660000300004
Joe Morrow (OUT)X17055010022172313150,00%2238822,82000232000138
Joel Hanley (RAP)X1000-100122000,00%01111,350000000000
Joel Vermin (SUP)X7112-34086145127,14%29012,830000300001
Joseph Blandisi (REM)X1924604028103211286,25%326013,660000700006
Justin Bailey (GRI)X17235-3201418224219,09%1224414,371231900001
Logan Shaw (SAG)X10224200210136315,38%315315,340000200000
Marek Hrivik (GRI)X8011-100113320,00%310913,610000000000
Mark McNeill (TGS)X212576008202061410,00%527112,920001400002
Markus Hannikainen (SUP)X14527-340211945121511,11%1024117,24101730000010
Mattias Janmark (HAM)X1110919200112637134127,03%1425222,87516725000031
Alex Formenton (R) (FAR)X2011000203220,00%12813,900000000000
Michael McCarron (GOO)X224913-30027232462516,67%1733415,1900001000021
Michael Mersch (SCO)X21639-100191427101222,22%834216,3020231600007
Mike Reilly (RAP)X21178-1412037193115173,23%2446021,92123443000131
Morgan Ellis (RAP)X21527020192324121720,83%1234716,5220221200002
Nikita Soshnikov (SUP)X72132008543450,00%07210,280000101102
Nikita Tryamkin (HAM)X10055-10051081050,00%1222622,58022226000022
Nikolay Goldobin (OUT)X23112435-5175232313150978,40%844219,232111315432021059
Oliver Kylington (FAR)X2314542071123674,35%1530613,3100000000016
Alexander Nylander (HAM)X21111223140192275233814,67%840919,46538144900028
Rinat Valiev (HIT)X2000-300101210,00%93818,970000200004
Ross Johnston (TBO)X224711-5295271835123111,43%1531814,430001700014
Scott Kosmachuk (WOL)X216814-380192547193812,77%1136517,37112642000110
Sonny Milano (HAM)X2037101120107236913,04%725912,950002900029
Stephen Johns (WOL)X100661201013101030,00%1524824,75011120011010
Steven Santini (FAR)X2329111117546244113174,88%3149921,712351357000151
Tanner Kero (VAN)X20022-320161017580,00%624011,980000900029
Tobias Lindberg (MAR)X11426-12010112871314,29%220218,36213829000010
Andreas Borgman (TGS)X24011-400475110,00%625210,510000100005
Trevor Carrick (BDT)X111126401294211,11%919517,6900001200006
Tyler Randell (WAR)X22549-3403216194526,32%939217,8320223100000
Viktor Svedberg (IGL)X223811-13001014276811,11%2446321,05235739000022
C.J. Smith (RAP)X1791019420212249152218,37%933619,75022125000020
Cristoval Nieves (TBO)X174111540014294311189,30%529817,51033226000121
Dan Renouf (SUP)X11000-100230000,00%1898,110000100001
Blake Lizotte (R) (MAR)X13246-5209162513198,00%424719,0000001500002
Dillon Simpson (BDT)X7022600243220,00%410114,450000000000
Erik Burgdoerfer (GOO)X180663100192114820,00%2240922,70011138000036
Evan McEneny (SCO)X210553209813490,00%1135316,8201109000019
Evgeny Svechnikov (HUS)X21426-6009153581711,43%932415,410000100019
Frederick Gaudreau (SCO)X214111512028344211229,52%134516,42202212000323
Gabriel Carlsson (GOO)X22066620111916570,00%1137917,24000011000015
Gustav Forsling (FAR)X192810210014142710147,41%1636319,08156546000036
Jean-Sebastien Dea (WAR)X161011213115283662223916,13%1033721,05314831000019
Jesse Puljujarvi (TGS)X24641030019950113512,00%32179,050002500001
John Hayden (MAR)X126511-360198228927,27%424520,43123529000120
John Quenneville (FAR)X15369211513192051415,00%423315,5111222000000
Jonny Brodzinski (SAG)X15145-7001721268203,85%727618,3801132300009
Jordan Schmaltz (SIO)X21033-660129131050,00%1935016,67011111000020
Joseph Labate (SIO)X204711-55517181781923,53%931715,8311221800005
Joshua Ho-Sang (RKT)X103693201214107830,00%315115,0601101800001
Julius Honka (CFM)X16022-56010139450,00%824515,320000800008
Justin Dowling (WOL)X2061218-54027346620409,09%738119,07257640000235
Lukas Sedlak (SCO)X177714240322540122717,50%833419,63448930000015
Martin Frk (SUP)X2314721-320302095234714,74%939817,30134944101224
Brady Keeper (R) (GRI)X18246020810165912,50%2036120,07213330000024
Matthew Peca (VIP)X1391928840143560164915,00%627721,333710524000020
Michael Kapla (XPR)X13112-1080101113357,69%1426720,54000024000018
Nelson Nogier (WAR)X22022-200141310220,00%2640718,50011020000019
Nic Petan (SCO)X219615-120192784124810,71%938618,3712323400015
Nicholas Baptiste (TWI)X226713-22021143371818,18%835316,03123129000015
Nick Lappin (BAY)X21951474016213481726,47%737217,7130354300006
Nick Paul (SIO)X10369-22014214010257,50%1021921,89145511000116
Nick Sorensen (VAN)X229413-26026234761619,15%732614,831012700002
Nicolas Kerdiles ()X2101-1002530233,33%03517,450000200001
Nikita Scherbak (SIO)X21549-200171542181711,90%1531715,0910151600009
Peter Cehlarik (FAR)X17459320511419279,76%421212,460000300002
Remi Elie (FAR)X194101408035262381917,39%731716,680110700008
Riley Barber (CHW)X21437-70031204112299,76%1030914,720000200002
Rob O'Gara (VIP)X23461020010172591116,00%735015,240000400003
Samuel Morin (FAR)X23033-1100864350,00%41968,510110301102
Sean Malone (XPR)X9224-100511152513,33%1016117,9400001200000
T.J. Tynan (SCO)X5101-2202542025,00%48416,900000000006
Tom Kuhnhackl (OUT)X23112031420103220107436610,28%1345119,6328101847101643
William Carrier (GRI)X125510-3801762651919,23%320216,8413422500002
Yohann Auvitu (REM)X20011-2007128420,00%930115,040000500011
Andrew Crescenzi (WOL)X16235-122015212210129,09%1225916,16011114000213
Andy Welinski (R) (CHW)X9066-72013129440,00%617619,5002211201109
Ashton Sautner (R) (BAY)X21055-140191922660,00%2240519,28022330000134
Blake Hillman (RAP)X21268-2001919257198,00%731615,060000100005
Carson Soucy (R) (VIP)X216410-100181431111719,35%230614,550000200000
Christian Djoos (R) (WAR)X222911-13801728418144,88%2150022,75022640000127
Christian Jaros (R) (CHW)X19145-1414045254313102,33%2647124,81112848000027
Colby Cave (R) (HAM)X221218309115373869195117,39%1741318,763361646000129
Danick Martel (R) (HUS)X231112231360201793336011,83%1337716,41033412112421
Daniel Brickley (TBO)X8000-100301000,00%2516,320000000000
Dominic Turgeon (R) (IGL)X246915-700344853182511,32%1046119,19022537000018
Dryden Hunt (R) (TGS)X121372026091062152920,97%324620,485271121000012
Eeli Tolvanen (TOT)X8213-320561671512,50%213516,9011222000000
Eric Robinson (R) (BAY)X123142001982341513,04%717914,890000800002
Ethan Bear (R) (REM)X18011-500376280,00%1527014,970000300004
Filip Chytil (R) (BAY)X20171936820234083214120,48%1141820,9367131339101346
Giovanni Fiore (IGL)X5011100111300,00%0204,020000300000
Jakob Forsbacka-Karlsson (GRI)X2035810018164717276,38%1529614,810111800007
Jan Rutta (RAP)X21112-1202126349122,94%1240819,45101329000125
Janne Kuokkanen (R) (CHW)X19325220131523121713,04%922111,620000100015
Joakim Ryan (SAG)X233691095202621121514,29%2849321,42011349000039
Joe Hicketts (R) (SUP)X23156-90012331912105,26%1943418,87112135000026
John Gilmour (TBO)X22000-7752912410,00%522910,410000100005
Jordan Greenway (R) (BDT)X22105152120262363242515,87%1134615,7101103000310
Justin Auger (R) (SCO)X21459-200262234151911,76%635016,6601131600001
Kevin Roy (R) (BDT)X6000000310000,00%0233,900000200001
Kurtis MacDermid (R) (TBO)X22033-11810121712460,00%1629913,600000000008
Logan Brown (R) (TOT)X7257660510144414,29%310414,910000300000
Martin Necas (R) (REM)X20651132018246118399,84%927813,8800031000001
Michael Amadio (R) (TGS)X126814210011177118458,45%422819,00112102300019
Michael Dal Colle (R) (WAR)X2111819-520211256175419,64%1439818,98134728101219
Mitch Reinke (R) (BAY)X80111140225230,00%1012014,9900002000013
Morgan Klimchuk (R) (CFM)X14459-120121336102511,11%914810,590000000000
Nicolas Roy (R) (HUS)X1431013-1406142571612,00%320014,250110800001
Oscar Fantenberg (MAR)X1711011-6601815166176,25%1938622,69033343000030
Oskar Lindblom (BDT)X2191423-10275373610431508,65%946021,88011836000431
Owen Tippett (R) (XPR)X237613000122146172915,22%1040817,7613475100000
Philip Holm (WOL)X21055-1204914790,00%1336417,31000124000023
Roland McKeown (R) (CFM)X21033-420656270,00%1224811,820000000000
Shane Gersich (R) (CFM)X21000-200443410,00%01095,180000000000
T.J. Brennan (CHW)X2005520051913760,00%1935017,50011321000018
Tanner Fritz (VAN)X2071017-518047297311499,59%1444222,09235936000228
Tomas Hyka (R) (RAP)X113811-30011113613358,33%724021,8512352000009
Tucker Poolman (R) (CHW)X22134210091911439,09%1535115,9500000000016
Tyrell Goulbourne (R) (SIO)X9268600461911810,53%213214,710000100013
Vinni Lettieri (R) (MAR)X167714-140211547172214,89%729618,51347739000012
Warren Foegele (R) (CHW)X1661016015540257017528,57%1637523,43044633101227
Zach Whitecloud (R) (XPR)X2312304081414267,14%939717,26011035000024
Louie Belpedio (R) (WOL)X21033-14201527219180,00%3145021,41011042000035
Brogan Rafferty (R) (SAG)X230554006109880,00%1435615,4600011200007
Cooper Marody (R) (BAY)X8000000141100,00%0739,070000200004
Daniel O'Regan (HUS)X2210818-100142664204315,63%839317,87336921213233
Dante Fabbro (R) (OUT)X1502240011210850,00%1028318,89000118000026
Dennis Cholowski (R) (FAR)X23281017809126213323,23%836015,64213718000213
Dennis Gilbert (R) (TWI)X22224-811513231713811,76%2541718,96022235000125
Drake Batherson (R) (SAG)X149817460252544113020,45%427419,57213311000014
Gavin Bayreuther (R) (SAG)X14189710015153116123,23%1732523,22123726000021
Guillaume Brisebois (R) (TWI)X13112-10046102510,00%818914,530000300005
Isac Lundestrom (R) (FAR)X236162260014127215268,33%1037216,16189105200000
Jacob MacDonald (R) (SUP)X21066-22091013560,00%1531014,740000200003
Jacob Middleton (R) (XPR)X16145-120725199105,26%1437923,71112540000126
Jacob Nilsson (R) (SAG)X70221002117230,00%110314,750000300001
Jake Bean (R) (HIT)X24022-5003107520,00%740416,82000212000023
Jake Chelios (SUP)X14011-84091713440,00%1324817,72000116000016
Jakub Zboril (R) (TWI)X22066-960720181030,00%1536916,79011222000119
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (R) (REM)X1810818-52024305843217,24%335919,95213628101420
Jeremy Lauzon (R) (SIO)X212911080162130896,67%2743420,65224241000037
Jimmy Schuldt (R) (CHW)X22044-7135121410590,00%1743019,54011034000026
Joel L'Esperance (R) (TOT)X8112-320139159116,67%312615,740000200004
Joey Anderson (R) (BDT)X22181331-6602824104267517,31%1743419,73639245400000
Jordan Kyrou (R) (REM)X2112719160212280204615,00%837117,6611243000000
Joseph Gambardella (R) (BAY)X1243700013152571716,00%222718,94101117000110
Josh Currie (R) (MAR)X1313821000222065152820,00%1527220,9473101331000025
Josh Mahura (R) (BDT)X4022-5202711330,00%79222,980113600006
Josh Teves (R) (CHW)X8011-620384420,00%213416,740000000005
Joshua Jacobs (R) (GRI)X19033-520669660,00%1438920,46011232000028
Juho Lammikko (R) (TGS)X12448-160241829112813,79%625921,62022114000020
Juuso Riikola (R) (MAR)X11044-360231510880,00%1025623,29000325000023
Karson Kuhlman (R) (TBO)X227512-50012209142557,69%1236016,360000000000
Kiefer Sherwood (R) (FAR)X179716500241448173018,75%1122713,371012700000
Lawrence Pilut (R) (TOT)X2211011-1280102318885,56%2541718,94145329000021
Logan O'Connor (R) (BDT)X12145500108102810,00%417014,130002300000
Lukas Radil (R) (TGS)X241413271040273087244616,09%1338215,9200062300006
MacKenzie MacEachern (R) (GRI)X20914237120281470184312,86%531715,8722462400003
Mason Appleton (R) (CHW)X20101121-180304082205512,20%639219,615271345000131
Matt Luff (R) (CHW)X9549-660111247142310,64%617219,1123571800016
Max Jones (R) (XPR)X231215271140412614259808,45%1145919,943472355101744
Max Veronneau (R) (TOT)X189514-720102155153516,36%331817,65000319000017
Michael Bunting (R) (IGL)X236915-380152952153611,54%838416,720221800014
Michael McLeod (R) (HIT)X3224-54064215109,52%37324,240113900024
Nathan Bastian (R) (PRE)X5055-3205855140,00%29318,6100007000112
Nico Sturm (R) (CHW)X225813-1300313144153911,36%740118,23235838000024
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (R) (MAR)X18459-32022223063213,33%932518,06022532000113
Patrick Russell (R) (CHW)X211210010061216,67%13818,881012300003
Phil Varone (BAY)X9134100516143117,14%014516,060000300004
Philippe Myers (R) (FAR)X3011-200221100,00%1299,580000000002
Phillip Di Giuseppe (RKT)X22591466025185314279,43%932514,7712361300003
Quinn Hughes (R) (VIP)X23022-1001018237110,00%1831913,8800002000010
Radim Simek (R) (TBO)X19044-2802424331570,00%1643823,05033447000355
Rem Pitlick (R) (WAR)X20000100875310,00%31608,010000200001
Riley Stillman (R) (BDT)X150228404143120,00%421714,470000000006
Ryan Kuffner (R) (GRI)X11325-300108104230,00%317315,700000200007
Ryan Lindgren (R) (MAR)X19134-3401420103510,00%2032016,86112216000016
Ryan Poehling (R) (XPR)X2371421-52015328434538,33%538116,56145945011225
Saku Maenalanen (R) (TBO)X2298178180332356245316,07%434415,6421333000000
Sean Walker (R) (CHW)X20268-1412036357123272,82%2549424,702131353000032
Sebastien Aho (R) (CFM)X21123-5608484412,50%924411,630000000000
Sheldon Rempal (R) (BAY)X11257300821791111,76%614713,400001200001
Taro Hirose (R) (SUP)X15121325160191972143616,67%1534322,883471036011022
Tyler Lewington (R) (TBO)X20011-340044100,00%11356,770000100001
Urho Vaakanainen (R) (HIT)X24022800157210,00%531413,070000200001
Victor Olofsson (R) (BDT)X11011-100121020,00%1494,420001500002
William Borgen (R) (BDT)X13033-3006138460,00%2028121,65000124000013
Zach Sanford (BDT)X2211819220182871204115,49%1135115,9510121000124
Zachary Senyshyn (R) (SIO)X2164101007114262414,29%425512,150000000000
Zack MacEwen (R) (MAR)X20101020040212950163820,00%231415,69213420101512
Mikkel Boedker (HAM)X5257-5201062031210,00%212124,13044115000012
Jason Pominville (TGS)X72574001183512335,71%115021,42011211000013
Michael Latta (WOL)X2111415-420222564162617,19%339318,715161350000016
Xavier Ouellet (RKT)X1125711002291110718,18%2526023,61123319000214
Yann Sauve (SCO)X20112-380142023654,35%1338619,28000223000127
Carl Dahlstrom (R) (TBO)X212810-64023254114164,88%2648923,31134751000563
Dakota Mermis (R) (REM)X17055-420520271050,00%2137221,88011234000011
Dominik Kahun (R) (SAG)X2218133111551535141379512,77%1248522,063141131101541
Jayce Hawryluk (R) (TBO)X197714125531247429729,46%636719,311341540000110
Par Lindholm (R) (GRI)X4134-1201714557,14%69222,9811241200006
Trevor Moore (R) (IGL)X1651520-420262249264010,20%1136722,95055428000118
Chris Terry (TWI)X14426-100013112381317,39%426418,88000635000010
Blake Pietila (WAR)X2000020134030,00%03618,180000300001
Tommy Cross (REM)X16178640131227983,70%1737723,54033439000018
Mike Vecchione (IGL)X217815-200264034152720,59%938918,55224123700017
Christian Wolanin (R) (WAR)X133111422017165916225,08%2131324,101231126000017
Clark Bishop (R) (WOL)X95121744024283882113,16%319821,99224314101310
Jarred Tinordi (TWI)X7033-320464650,00%717024,31000222000013
Marc Methot (IGL)X192911-54020282511158,00%1642522,36022433000026
Ryan Bourque (RKT)X81011202321150,00%0587,300000000002
Jake Virtanen (PRE)X1000000014220,00%02423,620001200006
Dillon Heatherington (R) (TWI)X8134-20091016776,25%1119824,71022422000017
Alan Quine (TWI)X6224-31001211329176,25%513021,5911282000006
Adam McQuaid (GOO)X10134-1200211621594,76%1725425,36101416000016
Slater Koekkoek (FAR)X172911814022304511224,44%2739022,972351450000239
Jordan Weal (SCO)X1698170140221562144014,52%930318,96156321000229
Danton Heinen (FAR)X7347-12010123412308,82%615622,34011212101319
Andrei Mironov (RKT)X8011-200075220,00%512215,240000000005
Igor Ozhiganov (R) (SUP)X120333100162011760,00%1729524,59000035000014
Ilya Lyubushkin (R) (TGS)X114487401218213919,05%1224322,11224324000023
Corey Perry (IGL)X1611718-7180313189175012,36%934421,483251225000117
Marcus Kruger (BDT)X75611-420111231101516,13%415922,7712349000012
Ben Harpur (WAR)X61562806878414,29%415425,6300001100008
Dominic Toninato (R) (CFM)X9011-400312450,00%1596,610000000000
Curtis Lazar (TWI)X157310-640151544161915,91%727418,24415925000019
Lias Andersson (FAR)X21120002362916,67%14019,780110500001
Ryan Graves (R) (TOT)X61124207713437,69%914123,4810129000111
Derick Brassard (RKT)X127512575241538112118,42%620417,0111251600039
Matt Hunwick (RKT)X7022-2604125230,00%615321,90000114011012
Haydn Fleury (R) (HIT)X3000-600434200,00%47725,780002800007
Evan Bouchard (R) (HUS)X12044-54061114370,00%1421618,0300005000015
Eric Tangradi (TWI)X7437-320982381217,39%413319,01101410000017
Nick Seeler (R) (SIO)X9156-140189106510,00%920222,49033118000016
John Moore (RKT)X40330401069420,00%610526,18011214000110
Greg Pateryn (RAP)X1000120001200,00%22221,730000100001

Farm Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dylan Gambrell (R) (VAN)X0145,16%186129000,96010000031000
Frederik Gauthier (SCO)X0064,00%12504000,99000000022001
Patrick Maroon (SCO)X0052,94%17103001,40110000062100
Brandon Manning (PRE)X000,00%002000,00000000000000
Rasmus Andersson (GRI)X000,00%0213000,39000000062000
Jonathan Ericsson (TOT)X000,00%003000,00000000000000
Cal O'Reilly (VAN)X0048,39%931319000,64110100130121
Adam Clendening (BAY)X00100.00%3123000,21000000041001
Mark Letestu (GOO)X0028,57%751000,90000000022000
Micheal Haley (PRE)X0037,50%9641000,92000000011100
David Ullstrom (SAG)X1166,67%642000,35000000055002
Beau Bennett (VAN)X1040,00%151213000,89000000042401
David Booth ()X1054,55%2214000,43000000011001
Cameron Schilling (HAM)X000,00%0016000,270000000102000
Garrett Wilson (SIO)X3048,60%1071812011,43000000410321
Greg McKegg (TBO)X1071,38%325219000,840000002100101
Jayson Megna (CHW)X0044,29%140610000,300000000182000
Max Sauve (RAP)X0047,18%28497000,42000000071020
Joonas Nattinen (WAR)X0045,26%95910000,43000000011000
Riley Nash (RAP)X1070,00%6083000,70000000032112
Zac Rinaldo (GOO)X1135,00%202123001,12000000022111
Michael Bournival (VAN)X0066,67%312000,00000000044000
Ryan Sproul (SUP)X000,00%1213000,140000000207000
Dominik Uher (VAN)X0018,18%1101000,00000000055000
Duncan Siemens (RKT)X000,00%0116000,0700000002221000
Henrik Samuelsson (CHW)X1038,46%1385000,69000000055020
Steve MacIntyre (IGL)X1127,27%1154000,50110000044030
Taylor Chorney (VAN)X000,00%0725000,1800001001811000
Yannick Weber (HAM)X000,00%015000,62000000011010
Jan Mursak (SUP)X000,00%310000,55000000011000
Shane Prince (VAN)X0017,65%17715000,70000000073111
Sven Andrighetto (RKT)X0035,71%2872000,91000000210000
Brendan Leipsic (TBO)X3031,58%1999001,03230000000101
Justin Bailey (GRI)X0026,67%1517000,41000000011000
Nikolay Goldobin (OUT)X1139,18%97419001,58030010011123
Stephen Johns (WOL)X000,00%0314000,480000000101000
Steven Santini (FAR)X000,00%0528000,44001000033111
Tyler Randell (WAR)X0166,67%15612000,46110000210100
Gustav Forsling (FAR)X000,00%0513000,55000000190001
Jordan Schmaltz (SIO)X00100.00%11519000,170000001210000
Brady Keeper (R) (GRI)X100,00%0615000,33000000010100
Remi Elie (FAR)X0146,15%28644000,88000000160003
Rob O'Gara (VIP)X0071,43%7813000,57000001600100
Andy Welinski (R) (CHW)X000,00%0818000,68000000091000
Eeli Tolvanen (TOT)X0050,00%1022000,44000000020000
Janne Kuokkanen (R) (CHW)X1047,62%2148000,45000000000003
Kevin Roy (R) (BDT)X00100.00%102000,00000000066000
Mitch Reinke (R) (BAY)X000,00%004000,17000000080000
Philip Holm (WOL)X000,00%0310000,280000000219000
T.J. Brennan (CHW)X000,00%038000,290000000201000
Joel L'Esperance (R) (TOT)X0043,10%5876000,32000000011010
Joey Anderson (R) (BDT)X1133,33%273112021,43000000022251
Karson Kuhlman (R) (TBO)X0147,13%873010000,67000002200110
Logan O'Connor (R) (BDT)X000,00%3411000,59000001100010
Lukas Radil (R) (TGS)X2142,19%365219011,41000001200332
Phil Varone (BAY)X0073,85%6551000,55000000063000
Radim Simek (R) (TBO)X000,00%0920000,180000000192001
Rem Pitlick (R) (WAR)X0055,56%905000,0000000002020000
Tyler Lewington (R) (TBO)X000,00%102000,1500000002012000
Derick Brassard (RKT)X1054,05%148103001,18000011300011
Matt Hunwick (RKT)X000,00%015000,26000000099000

Farm Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joni Ortio (WOL)22000,9531,001200124321000,000020100
Carter Hart (R) (BAY)1714300,9152,6310250045531250001,0003170013
Allen York (GRI)65100,9102,663610016178101100,000060020
Brian Elliott (SAG)138410,9062,887900038403202000,8336130000
Eddie Lack (TWI)43010,9042,94245001212568100,667340001
Aaron Dell (VIP)108200,9033,115790030310171000,0000100002
Dustin Tokarski (BDT)42000,9034,24156001111367000,0000210100
Andrey Makarov (PRE)118300,9012,256660025253129000,7504110241
Al Montoya (TOT)21100,9003,501202077036000,000025000
Jason Kasdorf (CHW)104420,9003,605832035350201010,66731012100
Peter Budaj (REM)148320,8972,998020040390201000,66791315101
Pheonix Copley (SCO)168620,8973,299502052506255000,3333160101
Adam Wilcox (R) (RKT)85120,8963,594840029280164100,6673820001
Barry Brust (TGS)148510,8962,868190039375204101,00031310001
Antti Raanta (RAP)2181120,8953,3512730071673363110,83318210111
Ken Appleby (R) (XPR)52210,8932,95305001514072000,500450010
Eric Comrie (R) (FAR)63300,8933,79348002220598000,000060100
Alex Nedeljkovic (R) (CHW)73310,8923,244260023212119100,500270010
Alexander Salak (SAG)106400,8892,815980028253138110,00001023131
Louis Domingue (HUS)21010,8893,491200076336000,000020000
Kevin Boyle (R) (IGL)1710600,8893,349332052467235010,90911168120
Pavel Francouz (R) (TOT)73110,8883,18339001816186000,0000512000
Maxime Lagace (R) (GOO)92310,8873,45382002219599100,0000517100
Linus Ullmark (R) (TBO)229940,8863,4113192175658305100,55618220200
Charlie Lindgren (REM)83500,8823,844690130254143000,000084200
Antti Niemi (WAR)2111820,8803,4111970268567283010,80015211301
Dylan Ferguson (R) (XPR)85210,8803,434730027225130000,500488010
Niklas Treutle (VAN)82220,8793,874030026214128100,8336616000
Mike McKenna (IGL)53200,8784,13305202117286001,000251010
Adin Hill (R) (SIO)177730,8783,9610010166539269200,0002170200
Henrik Karlsson (TGS)21100,8774,001200086542000,0000214010
Oscar Dansk (R) (VIP)105400,8763,115600029233122000,0000916010
Landon Bow (R) (TGS)95300,8763,695040031249121100,000090000
Richard Bachman (GOO)1710510,8743,999482063501254000,5006175100
Marek Mazanec (SUP)167610,8743,759270058459250001,0009160020
Roman Will (SIO)31100,8744,3915000118745000,0000219000
Mike Condon (RKT)127500,8734,307250052410201101,0003120000
Reto Berra (CFM)83410,8723,714530028219119000,000088010
Kaden Fulcher (R) (OUT)156630,8723,758650154422224100,6258150100
Matt Hackett (VAN)1661000,8703,879302060462247300,6673166110
Niklas Svedberg (WOL)84300,8703,924440129223125100,000082001
Mackenzie Skapski (SUP)92700,8684,474700035266132211,0003722000
Calvin Petersen (R) (HUS)84220,8684,234820034258150100,000082000
Jean-Francois Berube (HIT)147510,8663,457482043322173000,00001217200
Garret Sparks (MAR)156520,8663,678010049366194000,0004139001
Jared Coreau (R) (SCO)62300,8644,06296002014781000,0000515010
Cam Talbot (HAM)127320,8634,297262052380188001,0003120001
Tyler Bunz (TWI)84400,8593,19470202517794000,000085001
Kevin Poulin (PRE)118300,8584,166640046324181000,0000111100
Spencer Martin (R) (FAR)41200,8575,35191001711955000,000036000
Collin Delia (R) (TBO)10000,8526,94350042714000,0000022000
Chris Driedger (R) (WOL)123800,8504,356202045300154000,00001010010
Cam Ward (MAR)62310,8495,23321202818591100,000060010
Kristers Gudlevskis (BAY)20200,8465,6110720106537000,000022000
Anthony Stolarz (R) (HIT)51210,8445,07248002113569010,000050001
Tristan Jarry (R) (HUS)10100,8404,00600042516000,000019000
Anders Lindback (BDT)96300,8364,725090040244128100,000090000
Laurent Brossoit (R) (BAY)20110,8334,491200095423000,000025000
Andrew Hammond (WAR)41000,8276,2313500148136000,0000121000
Karri Ramo (IGL)10000,8004,0230002103000,0000010000