Stats de tous les joueurs

Farm Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Casey Cizikas (BDT)X1081119-755202439123620,51%823022,99257526101216
Joe Hicketts (R) (TOT)X6101-340101522784,55%613121,9100031200004
Joe Morrow (TOT)X1000060152210,00%02322,800000300004
Tom Pyatt (VIP)X1011-100121330,00%02524,800111300002
Kevin Labanc (BDT)X6871522011542131919,05%313522,46303713011110
Scott Hartnell (HUS)X3224-340144121516,67%46822,621121200008
Michael Dal Colle (MAR)X3202-2601471128,57%16622,032022300003
Johnny Oduya (GOO)X612360061118595,56%1215926,53101114000113
Nick Shore (BDT)X13111122-280212760153818,33%528521,95134820000118
Brendan Smith (VAN)X5123-217591184412,50%910320,651122900005
Dylan Sikura (R) (REM)X159615000142175174012,00%624616,38022212000112
Alexandre Burrows (TOT)X86511480161436112216,67%418222,78112212000211
Derek Grant (TOT)X95611-62019275317289,43%420723,00033626000019
Brendan Lemieux (R) (MAR)X6213-20098111818,18%29115,090000000000
Melker Karlsson (GOO)X137714220362759205011,86%1131824,48213726101132
Eric Fehr (TGS)X1011000041420,00%12323,330000000001
Milan Lucic (GOO)X353810035238721,74%17123,631236700004
Matthew Highmore (R) (XPR)X405502084123120,00%09022,6101121200001
Drew Miller (REM)X9861430016213361624,24%317719,68303816000010
David Desharnais (SCO)X6437-300121627132414,81%414423,9312351500008
Martin Hanzal (HAM)X1025700016251981110,53%220120,07022420000020
Denis Malgin (R) (BDT)X9257-8201011224129,09%418320,37134514000111
Justin Florek (WOL)X3134-4404593511,11%26421,230110900003
Josh Archibald (BDT)X3011-120372140,00%16019,9101111000000
Anthony DeAngelo (DYN)X124711512038193581411,43%1729324,42213715000116
Ryan Sproul (THU)X153811-7401222341498,82%1735223,45314630000221
Brad Malone (REM)X9981776017182281140,91%518120,12044012202315
Jeff Schultz (RAP)X8022-300262210,00%914518,110000700009
Conor Sheary (GOO)X1314923455201274174118,92%926920,714371227011435
Travis Sanheim (R) (BDT)X9156-78011716586,25%721924,37000416000011
Zach Bogosian (RAP)X4000-140327210,00%48120,170002700006
Matthew Peca (R) (VIP)X10781510001192761525,93%318518,48224517000011
Eric Gryba (XPR)X122248602117205610,00%827022,50112137000013
Luke Schenn (TOT)X10145-875202214867,14%1425625,62123325000019
Scottie Upshall (IGL)X99413360211943123220,93%821924,302131120000014
Boyd Gordon (MAR)X1000-200141110,00%01818,370000000000
Marcus Foligno (HAM)X5426-120651561426,67%511122,1030354000215
Andreas Borgman (TGS)X92572202515177411,76%1422424,86101420011014
Ryan Kesler (GRI)X4268-2206111861011,11%29022,561123600004
Aaron Ness (SAG)X16145-512081412968,33%1430619,11000233000017
Adam Almquist (SAG)X16112-40041111339,09%524015,020000100017
Alexander Khokhlachev (REM)X15257-14012203514225,71%322815,230000300004
Adam Erne (R) (XPR)X4314040941611218,75%19022,4110161200001
Cal O'Reilly (VAN)X16426-1060181823101517,39%826516,590000200015
Colin Wilson (RKT)X157121974021165692412,50%1134122,732681027000241
Anton Lander (DYN)X16628-22022233461817,65%123414,620000000002
Adam Clendening (BAY)X15000-300568510,00%1122915,300001500001
Eric Tangradi (TWI)X16145020911225134,55%422614,1000021600001
Erik Christensen (THU)X1643700019272681015,38%727016,8500011500003
Gilbert Brule (GOO)X8134-1209515456,67%411214,000000102223
Brandon Gormley (GOO)X6022200265400,00%310216,990000100003
Jason Spezza (WAR)X1581119520261866223212,12%734322,88224631000016
Cedric Paquette (BDT)X165611-11100332142192711,90%1231719,832461032000116
Mattias Ritola (THU)X16246-82019213310206,06%827717,3400011200001
Micheal Haley (PRE)X1000000231100,00%12322,700000000003
Mike Fisher (PRE)X88111946014153361224,24%715018,77459412000214
Andrej Sustr (RKT)X1512356011211359,09%1027918,60101220000027
Oscar Moller (TWI)X16246-110068243188,33%423014,4023583600000
Cody Goloubef (GOO)X1602282071211630,00%1727917,43000114000012
Colten Teubert (RKT)X15000-100243010,00%41208,010000200003
Dalton Prout (PRE)X12066-180148181230,00%1626722,28011021000025
Anthony Peluso (IGL)X16112-1008773314,29%61489,250001200003
Sam Gagner (HAM)X15111122520242373164415,07%934522,98134625101136
David Ullstrom (SAG)X72022002130166,67%1517,230000100005
Connor Carrick (VAN)X16246-514020153011116,67%1232820,50022226000021
Antoine Roussel (HAM)X1586141300371143102318,60%1131220,81404625000018
Shawn Matthias (TGS)X13112-3201613117119,09%714310,970000200009
Dylan Olsen (VAN)X16011200673210,00%116510,310001300007
TJ Hensick (DYN)X16591402020242952117,24%229918,6622442000003
Tomas Kopecky (THU)X146101640013231611337,50%224717,68123319112113
Torrey Mitchell (IGL)X1661521-34025186216369,68%1434321,472351133000022
Alex Tanguay (HUS)X131569208720785,00%1221016,190000400000
Ben Street (HAM)X15224-110041195322,22%424716,480000200003
David Broll (VAN)X15224-400820214109,52%424816,5100021800002
Harry Zolnierczyk (GOO)X1602210071012380,00%11509,350000200001
J.T. Brown (BDT)X1651217-660191541163112,20%429118,16358113100000
Brett Sutter (WOL)X167815120192063144311,11%629218,223471736000131
Brooks Laich (TGS)X153151864023313315229,09%428118,7213452800002
Brian Lashoff (TGS)X1502230041814260,00%2132021,34000122000019
Chris Stewart (TGS)X157815780302156183612,50%329019,34123528000211
Christopher Minard (WOL)X325710037104520,00%36722,460220500007
Dylan McIlrath (VIP)X15022-200943300,00%622915,240000200005
Curtis Glencross (RAP)X866125005142712322,22%413917,3713471600001
Jimmy Hayes (TGS)X15549-100221935123014,29%522414,910000200000
David Booth (SAG)X16437-1517523204813228,33%626816,7422493300002
Jordan Nolan (WAR)X154812-118027262992713,79%328418,9234772700004
Cameron Schilling (HAM)X8000-320542210,00%617121,37000015000016
Frazer McLaren (IGL)X168614-155192529131727,59%927116,9312351800019
Freddie Hamilton (PRE)X156713-140262259142910,17%829519,70101224000231
Louis Leblanc (HUS)X7000-200455430,00%0679,640000200000
Garrett Wilson (SIO)X41121004672814,29%37719,350002500003
Greg McKegg (TBO)X3000-200423020,00%24715,610000500001
Marc-Andre Bourdon (HUS)X10123-120041011339,09%521721,71101113000121
Chad Ruhwedel (TBO)X16044400111215580,00%826216,3701128000018
Matt Donovan (IGL)X1603312081411240,00%1427717,34011111000015
Chris Brown (DYN)X14426-320271123131417,39%1023516,7711211000009
Matt Fraser (SIO)X1610515-300231457133717,54%1129218,22426103700000
Lee Stempniak (VIP)X11044240158167110,00%619717,8901141400016
Maksim Mayorov (RAP)X164610-310017202741714,81%826116,3411232100002
Matt Read (PRE)X127411075151143143016,28%822418,71044426000116
Jayson Megna (DYN)X142911-6001513317256,45%422315,9104441700008
Matt Beleskey (SIO)X6235360178910322,22%112020,010000900006
Chris Terry (TWI)X15000000010000,00%1120,780000200000
Milan Michalek (HUS)X13549820189210823,81%921416,4400011100002
Pascal Dupuis (HUS)X10011660101311490,00%417617,630001300017
Christian Thomas (TWI)X15101-8004351120,00%1634,180000400000
Pavel Datsyuk (THU)X100330008189430,00%418118,0801111000002
Jon Merrill (BAY)X41011409642025,00%39122,681011500006
Joonas Nattinen (WAR)X3112-5005540425,00%04715,781122300000
Jordan Szwarz (OUT)X156101610175111259174910,17%524516,353251125000030
Josh Leivo (RKT)X152355209111471314,29%121614,420000000000
Simon Gagne (HUS)X9000-300346350,00%610812,010001700005
Steve Begin (IGL)X164913100172921111519,05%430318,9214553200003
Julian Melchiori (WAR)X15101321561483312,50%523915,9500001000005
Peter Holland (HAM)X154913102018253081313,33%825717,16123123000010
Tyler Ennis (VIP)X1510919520271472164913,89%1034022,672461427000126
Viktor Stalberg (SAG)X15415-50019161741523,53%323615,770000400006
Zach Boychuk (HAM)X15011600778130,00%1126317,5500006000010
Roman Horak (SIO)X13561152052550113010,00%323518,0420262800008
Brian Gionta (HUS)X10437-360161535132411,43%420520,48000213000120
Kevin Czuczman (IGL)X16044-30092012370,00%929618,51011116000018
Chris Neil (GOO)X167310160241441151617,07%827917,4530392700018
Simon Despres (GRI)X1604485531515340,00%1830419,02000017011024
Slava Voynov (RAP)X16000100463100,00%617010,660000000000
Devin Setoguchi (RAP)X8224-22010921389,52%213616,9711231300006
Drew Stafford (BDT)X16527-40016193792013,51%426516,540111600026
Linden Vey (MAR)X10011-100647410,00%1919,090000400000
Lucas Lessio (GOO)X16369020151220101815,00%422714,210000500003
Luke Gazdic (PRE)X540400087181722,22%110120,1520231100004
Stefan Elliott (SAG)X16022-500478010,00%723914,960000200002
Ilya Kovalchuk (TWI)X31122001550120,00%14615,190000000001
Jack Skille (VAN)X16213-10402419268107,69%627917,4410122600000
Jannik Hansen (SAG)X1641216-1013528215322277,55%1128417,75134632022121
Jared Boll (PRE)X1649132120241138142110,53%1226516,56123530000113
Jaromir Jagr (OUT)X151513281060141469234521,74%325116,744371023000131
Tyler Cuma (SIO)X16731024012163161922,58%826716,680000600004
Dmitrij Jaskin (FAR)X15459-320302938152010,53%1131420,94022417101133
Martin Marincin (VIP)X1522426071495822,22%1026617,71202220000017
Joel Rechlicz (IGL)X16314-800221126112111,54%324014,9800000000015
Joel Ward (WAR)X1591120960301752172417,31%1030220,15134628000110
Johan Franzen (SAG)X161011007740325,00%11046,520000800001
Jordin Tootoo (PRE)X12123-1207822684,55%219516,2400011000000
Adam Gaudette (R) (BDT)X16011-255181815390,00%124515,300000100005
Drew Shore (WOL)X1613922620201654132024,07%1626916,84257633101227
Emerson Etem (REM)X15224-30016172712197,41%322815,190003700000
Eric Gelinas (CFM)X16055100101418390,00%631719,78000225011019
Michael Bournival (VAN)X16145-8001317338183,03%326016,240000700007
Andrew Poturalski (R) (RAP)X520220011132515,38%0499,860000000000
Michael Chaput (HAM)X15246-51151717144914,29%525116,710110900003
Alan Quine (TWI)X3213-3007481525,00%56321,070112700004
Michael Latta (WOL)X166162244017303571317,14%625315,81358832112219
Matt Keith (CFM)X1623502019172910176,90%426016,2601142200006
Mike Blunden (REM)X107101760015162861225,00%721321,28112316000218
AJ Greer (RKT)X153811922032101291225,00%423215,480000000000
Patrick Eaves (PRE)X16336-7001364717316,38%728217,6010121300006
Patrick Kaleta (GOO)X512310011813377,69%07013,970111100000
Jarred Tinordi (TWI)X2000000000000,00%0125,780000000000
Jason Akeson (RAP)X6022300259360,00%0559,220000100000
Mitch Callahan (WAR)X13011-200262100,00%1725,540000200000
Jordan Schroeder (GRI)X16841202015134052320,00%526216,3700001000012
Steve Bernier (SAG)X1615652017914667,14%119212,010000200000
Mark Arcobello (IGL)X167613200262441142417,07%325716,0922452000000
Mark Cundari (SIO)X161231004811249,09%523114,440000100004
Matt Irwin (BAY)X14167740172527693,70%1333223,72123325000027
Matt Tennyson (RKT)X150229605167120,00%822414,950000100008
Maxwell Reinhart (WOL)X145510200131230102516,67%523616,83101329000114
Adam McQuaid (IGL)X1511011-424036272811113,57%1437224,79011836000017
Anton Lindholm (R) (FAR)X15055-120222521270,00%1730920,61011120000034
Michal Jordan (SIO)X1600002041311520,00%923814,870001800000
Mikhail Grigorenko (SCO)X622450099101620,00%510517,480000500001
Artturi Lehkonen (FAR)X156410-66020748102812,50%626917,92101417000214
Andrei Markov (TBO)X1000000000000,00%055,070000000000
Andrej Sekera (OUT)X110121280014183510120,00%1925122,77033619000028
Nail Yakupov (VIP)X155510040291042132311,90%629319,52213523000217
Nathan Beaulieu (TGS)X15268-2601615219139,52%1137024,70101532000022
Paul Carey (BAY)X155611020191340122012,50%926217,49325621011233
Nick Petrecki (VIP)X12101-4007782612,50%218315,210000000000
Brett Festerling (PRE)X1024645524142314,29%922021,97213214000016
Petter Granberg (RAP)X16000-5209125360,00%1327617,23000012000014
Nicklas Jensen (RAP)X16336-102020102531612,00%523914,930000300000
Bruno Gervais (HUS)X7123-6408963316,67%717524,99011010000012
Philip Samuelsson (RKT)X7000-200000000,00%0446,310000000000
Philip Varone (BAY)X4022300644120,00%06716,730000000000
Oliver Lauridsen (GRI)X6033000297410,00%314624,26000312000013
Patrick Bordeleau (HUS)X12112-6001514176115,88%920917,400001800004
Quinton Howden (XPR)X1666124609725102524,00%626316,4431431500000
Austin Czarnik (RAP)X1162832015203562017,14%620918,97011216000114
Clayton Stoner (VAN)X16011-11005114150,00%725415,850000300006
Colin White (VIP)X1434704019133615158,33%525218,0001142000002
Reid Boucher (HUS)X13156-6001783910172,56%721616,6101116000023
Stefan Matteau (WAR)X14549-900222236131613,89%124117,2413441600001
David Schlemko (TWI)X162578201112235118,70%1930318,94011318000129
Alex Biega (SCO)X112462601826167612,50%826624,17202321000014
Jakub Kindl (VIP)X6000000010000,00%0457,440000300000
Zach Redmond (RKT)X150116006107110,00%617911,9200001000010
Jared Cowen (TGS)X150339004914030,00%1328018,68000118000013
Jason Garrison (IGL)X12145-2120726279113,70%2129724,75011230000113
Taylor Fedun (BAY)X1503332071115660,00%727218,11000015000023
Teemu Pulkkinen (CFM)X9011-30010811270,00%211713,040000100002
Tomas Jurco (THU)X1591524520221959263015,25%431120,76268323000420
Tyler Wotherspoon (GOO)X13022-2004149540,00%424218,60000016000018
Valeri Nichushkin (THU)X16156020231511699,09%628117,5401112200000
Xavier Ouellet (RKT)X8011-2605118260,00%516220,3100019000020
Zach Trotman (CFM)X160332205198220,00%1026016,250000700008
John Negrin (XPR)X16000-500289510,00%722514,040000000006
Andrew Agozzino (GRI)X4011200386150,00%26616,530000000000
Andrew MacWilliam (TGS)X150222003128140,00%824616,3900001100009
Anthony Bitetto (TBO)X16022-61201079450,00%619912,440000000000
Kevin Bieksa (HAM)X15167130102816228104,55%1435823,84022425011028
Bogdan Yakimov (GRI)X12000000522010,00%0907,460000600012
Borna Rendulic (DYN)X141342403020176125,88%823716,9100001100004
Brandon Kozun (IGL)X1000-200010000,00%01615,780000000000
Marc Methot (GRI)X11055020015815940,00%1524522,25022223000019
Brendan Ranford (REM)X152130001313266117,69%220613,760000100000
Marc-Andre Gragnani (GRI)X16268840416152513,33%1129918,69000118000019
Brendan Woods (XPR)X16235-200815178511,76%518811,730000100001
Matt Greene (WAR)X15044120111714040,00%929419,60000022000013
Brett Ritchie (TGS)X15711180120312362162411,29%1132221,47011825112318
Brian Ferlin (WAR)X14426-2202217145628,57%422816,300000110111
Casey Bailey (XPR)X16235-3206171771511,76%118711,680000100001
Curtis Lazar (TWI)X3011-320998120,00%46923,110001800003
Curtis McKenzie (HAM)X15459-260231222141418,18%825516,9900001200004
Daniil Tarasov (MAR)X2000-200401110,00%02914,310000000000
Danny Biega (CFM)X160226209146200,00%824115,040000000005
David Musil (SIO)X16055-80071016790,00%1634821,75022248000023
Dennis Everberg (GOO)X132352001614154813,33%518714,380000700000
Dominik Uher (VAN)X10000-400354330,00%1767,630000200005
Duncan Siemens (RKT)X15145235512965416,67%1224716,47101112000015
Griffin Reinhart (SAG)X16123-600101391911,11%1330118,82101133000021
Henrik Samuelsson (DYN)X1611202011811469,09%117310,810000200006
Philip Larsen (SCO)X16022-200897220,00%727717,3300001000006
Jesse Blacker (BDT)X13000-620586320,00%1622917,5900001100019
John Ramage (MAR)X15000-42061715820,00%1228018,69000015000014
Jordan Oesterle (WAR)X1011000014010,00%12423,700001300000
Josh Jooris (GRI)X93360408122091815,00%313915,460001700002
Keegan Lowe (CFM)X16077700101515690,00%1128617,89000018011010
Kerby Rychel (XPR)X165611-120151342131611,90%421213,2612361500003
Kyle Baun (IGL)X16213-600121053240,00%719312,030000200005
Mark Alt (WOL)X432560046102030,00%59122,8610125000011
Marko Dano (SCO)X16325-420128161718,75%117210,750000500006
Matt Puempel (TWI)X16391260069155720,00%521013,150000100002
Michael Paliotta (VIP)X1511214021130133,33%51268,430000000002
Stephane Robidas (HUS)X6022-300467010,00%1115325,44000110000012
Steve MacIntyre (IGL)X162911-20024203511235,71%1029018,11134528000117
Taylor Chorney (VAN)X163710-5402226312179,68%2036622,90101232000127
Nikita Nesterov (WAR)X1510100041283112,50%621814,510000100003
Petteri Lindbohm (THU)X15022-52081313930,00%633022,00011330000018
Vladimir Mihalik (VIP)X151230004812028,33%1327918,61101119000019
Raman Hrabarenka (RAP)X11022055654130,00%315413,980000300004
Yannick Weber (HAM)X80110556511510,00%819524,35000019000022
Rasmus Rissanen (WOL)X14134-20091765816,67%2130721,90101126000025
Matt Martin (TGS)X156713210038844162113,64%824016,000000310114
Rocco Grimaldi (VIP)X4011-500356460,00%05814,600000100000
Matt Taormina (GOO)X12000120162200,00%519015,8600004000011
Marcus Johansson (RKT)X153710-16024144514216,67%228218,83011520101422
Aaron Palushaj (WAR)X10000-100120010,00%0373,650000100000
Adam Cracknell (HAM)X15257-7001412871425,00%124416,250220900004
Brandon Pirri (VIP)X31121205263116,67%34815,900000100001
Cameron Gaunce (VAN)X16011-12005135310,00%820112,590000100007
Carl Klingberg (TBO)X5022-100532020,00%08216,340000100000
Cory Emmerton (GOO)X832540012151741217,65%312015,060110400003
Dale Weise (RKT)X15527-211531132682219,23%726917,96011220000111
Erik Gustafsson (SCO)X114131734011164118229,76%2224221,99134417000214
Jacob Josefson (WAR)X6156500612153106,67%410918,1512321000003
Jan Mursak (THU)X15404-80017172081320,00%524716,4900001100002
Scott Harrington (TBO)X5000-600162100,00%79719,460000700009
Joe Colborne (HUS)X134480001315166725,00%621116,2400016000012
Nikolay Zherdev (PRE)X520210055106520,00%19018,041012600002
Jonathon Blum (HUS)X10033-10007105130,00%919018,99011012000019
Keith Aulie (TGS)X3000300221000,00%15618,540000200005
Kevin Westgarth (IGL)X14729-40016153491820,59%423216,5832591800001
Korbinian Holzer (XPR)X16011-62010871160,00%1723314,560000400001
Scott Wilson (OUT)X15152540920271992375516,30%1329519,6867131729000144
Linus Klasen (THU)X14123200101623694,35%925918,4900001010114
Linus Omark (THU)X16011-112023283416200,00%227717,330001700004
Mark Fayne (GRI)X16055-200695360,00%826416,4700004000013
Matt Bartkowski (VAN)X16022-134015178640,00%1330719,17022124000023
Matt Calvert (WAR)X1000-200202100,00%11818,480000300000
Paul Postma (SCO)X16066-860121616730,00%1432720,46011023000014
Stephane Da Costa (TWI)X1654910061829131817,24%422714,2100031600000
Teemu Hartikainen (IGL)X161674751215163156,25%823414,640000100003
Tomas Vincour (VAN)X14224-112012162210109,09%222716,2400001000016
Yann Sauve (SCO)X16022-80012169920,00%1632220,14000023000014
Zac Dalpe (RKT)X62241208664533,33%410317,0900001000001
Seth Griffith (CFM)X1610818-1100232572214113,89%831519,67000527000018
Alexander Burmistrov (SAG)X1110616140161138183126,32%521719,7223553300025
Shane Prince (VAN)X159615-10180251447202319,15%931721,135381128000023
Steve Pinizzotto (PRE)X1651630010143463114,71%726116,3200041900004
Stuart Percy (REM)X1502202031514240,00%527318,1800026000217
Sven Andrighetto (RKT)X1511920540231553153520,75%1029819,904261627011023
Tyler Gaudet (MAR)X9224-6201410178611,76%616418,2411211200004
Tyler Graovac (GRI)X4000-200221010,00%04410,930000200000
Victor Rask (WAR)X15101525720394675277013,33%436224,11123731011317
Andrey Pedan (TGS)X15011-2203159320,00%921914,610000100002
Anton Slepyshev (R) (FAR)X1511819660212259232918,64%727218,160000000009
Ben Harpur (R) (WAR)X10011-1140201616220,00%1224024,0300022200009
Ben Hutton (FAR)X15077460112112490,00%2229219,49000316000026
Blake Pietila (WAR)X13246-32013101861011,11%317813,670000200000
Brendan Leipsic (TBO)X5123-60081222494,55%511322,6801106101111
Brett Lernout (R) (TWI)X411252032100100.00%35714,150000500002
Brian O'Neill (MAR)X6112-5004995911,11%510417,340001600000
Buddy Robinson (DYN)X165712-220302322132222,73%729918,71134317000021
Casey Nelson (TBO)X5000-5004113150,00%111222,4000007000010
Chase De Leo (WAR)X13459-20023212061020,00%720715,922022800000
Chris Bigras (VAN)X16101-1523581575214,29%1128717,96000118000015
Chris Wideman (PRE)X4369-120792211713,64%410125,2323548000210
Daniel Carr (DYN)X14111122260362967304716,42%1331022,12235620000016
Daniel Sprong (SCO)X16861462023144262919,05%627817,3721342400000
Dean Kukan (TWI)X16178-1209124214182,38%1128217,630000100007
Dennis Rasmussen (SCO)X165914560373339112412,82%627517,20112211000010
Dominik Simon (R) (BAY)X1551116-1135311948163510,42%625016,66044321000220
Frank Vatrano (TBO)X16112131100101067243716,42%523614,771012700003
Frederik Gauthier (R) (VIP)X152241201923123716,67%624416,2801101000002
Gustav Olofsson (R) (FAR)X150006407812620,00%1121114,060000000008
Hudson Fasching (RAP)X167613840152235112420,00%529718,59303528000012
J.C. Lipon (FAR)X51011006631233,33%17615,180000000002
Joel Hanley (RAP)X11033-240799440,00%619517,7200021000005
Joel Vermin (PRE)X1641014-50013173772810,81%628617,86156427000012
Jordan Weal (SCO)X1661117-78028266524399,23%435922,46123530000017
Joseph Blandisi (REM)X12011-2409176360,00%919115,910000200002
Justin Bailey (GRI)X166612-600261733122818,18%828918,08156823101220
Kevin Gravel (TOT)X141562235181715676,67%1126118,66011125000018
Marek Hrivik (GRI)X13246-155510116818,18%118614,300000200000
Markus Hannikainen (THU)X155491100232240132012,50%729419,60101319011017
Max McCormick (TBO)X16224021523133519405,71%118711,701011600000
Michael McCarron (GOO)X1651520516038292481820,83%930318,91167231202517
Mike Reilly (FAR)X15077310091316720,00%927518,34000012011023
Morgan Ellis (RAP)X160000001097420,00%1025615,9700007000011
Nic Dowd (WAR)X1000-200120000,00%01818,200000300000
Nikita Soshnikov (THU)X168917360311443152018,60%930418,98246628112113
Nikita Tryamkin (HAM)X8011-3000154110,00%217421,81000013000016
Nikolay Goldobin (BAY)X158816-560221673233910,96%625717,14314720000020
Noel Acciari (SAG)X165813-319526226522387,69%1036022,50123643202429
Oliver Bjorkstrand (FAR)X151511269175322171203421,13%534623,05415417000437
Oliver Kylington (MAR)X15011-5008125110,00%524216,120110400002
Oskar Sundqvist (R) (OUT)X7581332011101681231,25%511316,14145210000015
Patrick Sieloff (FAR)X15000100143100,00%1956,340000000000
Alexander Nylander (HAM)X53031005782237,50%27615,191014700001
Rinat Valiev (HIT)X16044-500179990,00%1026116,3300004011017
Ross Johnston (TBO)X5000-16016117360,00%19218,460001700005
Ryan Carpenter (GRI)X13131124860173164173620,31%1027020,73123521000025
Ryan Johnston (MAR)X15011-1206105430,00%723515,680000200002
Scott Kosmachuk (WOL)X1644890015113242812,50%424415,2301122500007
Sergei Plotnikov (RAP)X15336-96015162091615,00%523115,370000000009
Anders Bjork (R) (VIP)X1251116360171847142710,64%324020,03134921000016
Sergey Kalinin (MAR)X12459-80015162581716,00%522318,62303811000010
Sonny Milano (R) (HAM)X155813-14012135115319,80%328118,70022318000227
Taylor Leier (R) (BDT)X1604422071511410,00%1119812,3600001000011
Tobias Lindberg (MAR)X15314-400101120111115,00%219512,970000200001
Turner Elson (MAR)X1011100110210,00%01716,930000100000
Tyler Randell (WAR)X10145-100121213067,69%315315,330000000004
Viktor Svedberg (IGL)X16134-440121617345,88%1331519,70101124000023
Vojtech Mozik (DYN)X3022-400114100,00%25819,440000600002
Cristoval Nieves (R) (TBO)X5123-50010761616,67%210521,0001115011010
Dan Renouf (THU)X15112-10041692511,11%1127418,29000020000118
Dillon Simpson (R) (BDT)X11011-520376330,00%518817,090001901108
Andreas Johnsson (R) (BAY)X4303320121310723,08%17418,530000100002
Evan McEneny (R) (SCO)X16055-60012178320,00%727016,900111700008
Evgeny Svechnikov (R) (HUS)X13411153100201838102910,53%1023718,22101312000122
Frederick Gaudreau (R) (SCO)X16459-9403219492268,16%926016,260000200001
Gemel Smith (GRI)X165914-440214235133414,29%828017,52134118011021
Jean-Sebastien Dea (R) (DYN)X1661016040212742132414,29%926516,5503351800001
Jesse Puljujarvi (TGS)X15141024440352670114420,00%1333122,081231026112223
Jimmy Vesey (FAR)X1567131010027164091415,00%930120,10112217000120
Jonny Brodzinski (SAG)X1641216-320252326111515,38%528217,6325773500004
Jordan Schmaltz (R) (HIT)X16011-4556135340,00%525415,8800003000016
Joseph Labate (SIO)X165611-120191738142213,16%1029118,16336103900004
Julius Honka (CFM)X15123-81552216261283,85%2135223,48101534000023
Kalle Kossila (R) (DYN)X15821010029955122914,55%424116,030000500007
Kevin Rooney (MAR)X154610-30013253082313,33%824416,291011700006
Lucas Wallmark (R) (BAY)X4000000142020,00%14310,710000000004
Lukas Sedlak (SCO)X1641014-140332840142510,00%332820,52123328000018
Mackenzie Weegar (WOL)X161121362153227321173,13%3238223,90112840011028
Markus Nutivaara (FAR)X15461006014184711158,51%1833422,27213724000335
Michael Kapla (R) (XPR)X16000200102200,00%51177,310000100002
Mike Vecchione (R) (IGL)X167310-80032272961224,14%124215,121233800003
Nelson Nogier (R) (DYN)X16011-52061110130,00%924415,240000100019
Nic Petan (SCO)X16527-540211937151513,51%727617,2400021900002
Nicholas Baptiste (R) (TWI)X1612618640181060194820,00%421613,520000200008
Nick Lappin (BAY)X5000-400643150,00%27915,720000500000
Nicolas Kerdiles (R) (MAR)X157512-4001993591920,00%622715,1613482400008
Paul Ladue (R) (XPR)X1607734018103315120,00%927517,1801121800018
Philip Di Giuseppe (RKT)X156511700281128152321,43%423515,670110200007
Rasmus Andersson (R) (GRI)X16011-44071311330,00%723614,720000300002
Remi Elie (FAR)X106410600141243162513,95%317517,500000200002
Riley Barber (R) (DYN)X16123-40081211189,09%01499,300000000001
Rob O'Gara (R) (VIP)X10123-1808851320,00%820520,48123321000015
Robbie Russo (R) (BDT)X16246-30051451240,00%529218,22112115000016
Samuel Henley (R) (GOO)X16561122018303572014,29%526216,3431452600003
Samuel Morin (R) (FAR)X150002601102030,00%21107,330000000002
Shane Harper (RKT)X7033-2001359230,00%211716,760001700001
T.J. Tynan (SCO)X16000000641000,00%21217,550000400002
Tim Heed (XPR)X162182035512196933332,90%1827517,1714581800019
Tyson Jost (R) (BAY)X1511920-100174090395812,22%832721,77145621101333
Valentin Zykov (R) (CFM)X4538400541761529,41%49323,3200013000010
Vladislav Kamenev (R) (REM)X2000-200434020,00%13216,080000000001
Wade Megan (CFM)X1610414420112734111829,41%1027817,3830392510119
William Carrier (GRI)X1363962016162461525,00%723618,1310112000006
Andrei Mironov (RKT)X15088180181114440,00%830520,31000325000033
Andrew Mangiapane (R) (REM)X4000-2001043360,00%36516,150000400000
Andy Welinski (R) (DYN)X16066-120131216870,00%1732120,09000316000016
Ashton Sautner (R) (BAY)X9011-460485330,00%413014,400000100004
Carl Dahlstrom (R) (TBO)X16000-2004711350,00%1121613,510000400002
Carson Soucy (R) (VIP)X132137404364233,33%214210,890000000000
Chase Balisy (R) (VAN)X1521012-11551527249208,33%930720,45224527000026
Christian Djoos (R) (WAR)X131910-44098311583,23%1832625,10044128000114
Christian Jaros (R) (DYN)X16044-600112010450,00%1227016,8500011000009
Christian Wolanin (R) (WAR)X150662001320151260,00%1632121,41022227000013
Colby Cave (R) (TOT)X12134-10001319103910,00%318915,7301111800000
Daniel Brickley (R) (TBO)X1665116000733173318,18%518411,480000000000
David Kampf (R) (SAG)X16549-380342150103010,00%426416,4800002000118
Dillon Heatherington (R) (TWI)X16055-3155191220770,00%1327517,210000200003
Dominic Toninato (R) (CFM)X1621416810026395314223,77%1232320,18011530000219
Dylan Gambrell (R) (MAR)X10000-220442000,00%0575,710000000000
Eric Robinson (R) (BAY)X4000000001030,00%0266,620000000001
Filip Chytil (R) (BAY)X156612-42012163373018,18%522815,1803322000000
Giovanni Fiore (R) (IGL)X6000000632220,00%36610,920000000006
Henrik Borgstrom (R) (REM)X153811000102226102111,54%223815,8901131200001
Jakob Forsbacka-Karlsson (R) (GRI)X4000-100132100,00%0235,830000100000
Jakub Jerabek (R) (BAY)X152352002214176611,76%1428218,81000115000023
Janne Kuokkanen (R) (TOT)X15369-82019262461512,50%723415,601011500003
Joakim Ryan (SAG)X163811-52023143915157,69%2441125,71314948011032
John Gilmour (R) (TBO)X16011200303020,00%1714,420000000000
Jordan Greenway (R) (BDT)X3000000120000,00%0237,750000000001
Justin Auger (R) (SCO)X16303-7001224197915,79%625816,130000200003
Justin Kloos (R) (GOO)X16112-1007652320,00%31328,270000000000
Kevin Roy (R) (BDT)X16437-62023153981910,26%925415,890000100018
Kurtis MacDermid (R) (TBO)X1624611752713112618,18%1524915,5500003000010
Kyle Criscuolo (R) (VAN)X16325-88029293311199,09%630118,83000325000116
Lias Andersson (R) (TBO)X163360009172141414,29%419211,980000100000
Logan Brown (R) (BAY)X15145100039162106,25%724716,470000000000
Luke Kunin (R) (GRI)X16712191135251461172511,48%326816,7642682100000
Marcus Pettersson (R) (FAR)X150227604109330,00%720713,800000000000
Martin Necas (R) (REM)X12000-12031714360,00%420016,700000000000
Maxim Mamin (R) (FAR)X15224-3801920223209,09%423415,6200001100001
Michael Amadio (R) (TGS)X151895751028287183,57%323515,6901141201104
Morgan Klimchuk (R) (CFM)X167916-20016233673319,44%628417,7411212700003
Nicholas Merkley (R) (CFM)X16303-320162029131510,34%824015,000000500004
Nicolas Roy (R) (HUS)X134610-20022242221718,18%223518,0822451400004
Noah Juulsen (XPR)X4112-20041073314,29%48521,2401121200002
Oskar Lindblom (R) (BDT)X12336-11201913349188,82%921617,9820241200000
Owen Tippett (R) (XPR)X4314000103132423,08%28521,2810141200002
Philip Holm (R) (WOL)X16123-200121111369,09%1830018,78011529000022
Ryan Donato (R) (FAR)X1551318900171338102513,16%426817,9003341700002
Sammy Blais (R) (HUS)X13235-5802615227189,09%926220,16011315000016
Samuel Girard (R) (TWI)X1641216-80017129636434,17%1937023,112681837000646
Shane Gersich (R) (CFM)X7000-3209510070,00%19213,140000400000
Spencer Foo (R) (VIP)X12437-1201982271518,18%519916,610111400002
Steven Fogarty (R) (CFM)X16213-2002121286267,14%925916,200000200009
T.J. Brennan (DYN)X16134-440111611429,09%926616,631013900008
Travis Boyd (R) (XPR)X16571200019164081712,50%521213,2603331500002
Trevor Murphy (R) (VIP)X150115003138620,00%622815,1800004000016
Tucker Poolman (R) (DYN)X152686002217167812,50%1437625,05213322000023
Tyrell Goulbourne (R) (SIO)X16628080111529111620,69%319812,361012100008
Victor Ejdsell (R) (TGS)X13112-40071242325,00%31279,780000000000
Vince Dunn (PRE)X1011000021110,00%22828,000000000004
Warren Foegele (R) (SCO)X155813-10014173471514,71%1126017,32011325000011
Zach Aston-Reese (R) (TGS)X157310-240213049132814,29%427118,06000122000012
Zach Whitecloud (R) (XPR)X16347-2009151481921,43%1123114,460000000000
Louie Belpedio (R) (WOL)X1601120081312460,00%828317,69000124000022
Sebastian R Aho (R) (CFM)X10077-4201517211340,00%1425024,98011320000020
Alex Grant (MAR)X12066-760121210830,00%825921,60033219000014
Conor Allen (SIO)X15112109591211549,09%927518,32101330000016
David Warsofsky (GOO)X1501313-2555294922170,00%2033222,150551129011127
Luke Witkowski (GOO)X151780315552115576,67%1435423,59011030000021
Mirco Mueller (WAR)X1000-100020000,00%11818,400000300000
Ty Wishart (RAP)X11134-300101716356,25%324622,34011422000124
Chris Summers (SIO)X1516712006814327,14%1327718,47101128000116
Jamie Doornbosch (OUT)X1005590051019760,00%1422622,59022418000026
Alex Formenton (R) (MAR)X8213100912207710,00%012615,8101111300000
Denis Gurianov (R) (VAN)X1631114-110013181751517,65%630318,9406612800008
Roman Lyubimov (MAR)X14246-3951222246188,33%722716,2001141800004
Casey Mittelstadt (R) (RAP)X6246020714257148,00%513322,130221900008
Mario Kempe (TWI)X4336520641541420,00%25313,230000500002
Zachary Sanford (MAR)X12461000019203672211,11%222718,89145102600007
Teddy Purcell (WOL)X136713700182140101515,00%420215,57112522101224
Vincent Lecavalier (HUS)X101021240012172041350,00%616216,2101101100000
Shawn Thornton (SIO)X6336-36012172041215,00%713422,3413431000007
Colin McDonald (GOO)X144711-10025102810914,29%423917,11044426000011
Tim Erixon (SIO)X6000-9007119430,00%914824,71000013000011
Mark Barberio (TWI)X742608015102161019,05%1616323,24202221000017
Blake Speers (MAR)X1000-200302130,00%11717,220000200000
Michal Kempny (WAR)X1000000010100,00%02424,000000300000
Nick Jensen (SAG)X15123-74019242814113,57%2739126,04000246101128
Tom Kuhnhackl (OUT)X12131326900142246193228,26%824720,595510726000238
Kyle Capobianco (R) (TOT)X9101-60041463116,67%1216818,681013800006
Guillaume Latendresse (HUS)X3011200230000,00%05116,960110200000
Cory Conacher (CFM)X5448340853191212,90%19318,5300057000011
Josh Gorges (HIT)X3101-1004361116,67%37424,761012500019
Andy Andreoff (TGS)X11235120211326597,69%417215,6700011000000
Alex Iafallo (RKT)X1391423640214448172118,75%630623,56156521011135
Sami Niku (R) (REM)X52356006791522,22%912224,3420221000006
Tomas Hyka (RAP)X81341009813597,69%112715,860000900000
Travis Dermott (R) (VIP)X1516718010122313204,35%1233422,281231329000026
Corey Locke (MAR)X1000000000000,00%065,900000000000
Zack Smith (WAR)X430302093154220,00%18521,2610131100002
Evan Rodrigues (GRI)X12101525700122173224913,70%927322,744371020112335
Maxim Noreau (OUT)X8022520158220,00%317822,24000016000021
Seth Helgeson (MAR)X5011-520762110,00%610019,980110500004
Jacob Larsson (REM)X6011-140584210,00%913121,7600006000012
Matt Hunwick (RKT)X11044-480141512440,00%1524322,08022018000032
Marcus Kruger (BDT)X103710220211326132011,54%218818,81101414000110
Darren Dietz (BDT)X8033020383110,00%715419,3001108000011
Trevor Carrick (BDT)X4000000241210,00%49423,410000500008
Liam O'Brien (R) (MAR)X4022-300757130,00%18220,470001200004
Matt Moulson (REM)X2000-240231010,00%03115,300000000003
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (FAR)X514502051317365,88%311422,890333600029
Tommy Cross (REM)X4022060755310,00%59924,640000500009
Zac Rinaldo (GOO)X342630033132630,77%26220,713035700004
Scott Mayfield (TBO)X4000-1403103010,00%08521,320000300018
Brady Austin (MAR)X3011-100144030,00%17224,030000400004
Lawson Crouse (TOT)X1000000502020,00%02121,120000300002

Farm Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brendan Smith (VAN)X000,00%023000,58001001100000
Alexandre Burrows (TOT)X0045,28%5366001,21020001100104
Luke Schenn (TOT)X000,00%0316000,39000100073000
Adam Almquist (SAG)X000,00%017000,17000001100000
Gilbert Brule (GOO)X1057,14%6323000,71000000000000
Cedric Paquette (BDT)X0162,96%27119000,69120000170110
Mattias Ritola (THU)X0048,34%151916000,43000001200000
TJ Hensick (DYN)X0045,51%31287000,94000001200010
Ben Street (HAM)X0047,30%7449000,32000000041001
Garrett Wilson (SIO)X0075,00%441000,52000000000000
Milan Michalek (HUS)X0150,00%1259000,84000000011012
Christian Thomas (TWI)X0057,89%1902000,32000000022001
Zach Boychuk (HAM)X0033,33%319000,0800000001513000
Roman Horak (SIO)X0041,73%13985000,94000000000011
Kevin Czuczman (IGL)X000,00%0715000,270000000163000
Linden Vey (MAR)X0030,77%1330000,220000000105000
Andrew Poturalski (R) (RAP)X0045,00%2021000,81000000000000
Alan Quine (TWI)X1150,00%213000,95000001200100
Patrick Eaves (PRE)X0037,50%1666000,43000000063200
Brendan Ranford (REM)X1080,00%1085000,29000000011000
Brendan Woods (XPR)X1058,33%1266000,53000000042000
David Musil (SIO)X000,00%036000,290000000160000
Henrik Samuelsson (DYN)X000,00%515000,23000000033000
Jordan Oesterle (WAR)X000,00%001000,84000000110000
Marko Dano (SCO)X0043,75%4838000,58000000011000
Michael Paliotta (VIP)X0020,00%535000,32000000031010
Adam Cracknell (HAM)X0052,68%11264000,57000000071000
Cory Emmerton (GOO)X1042,86%7043000,83000000030010
Linus Omark (THU)X0050,00%81512000,070000001160010
Alexander Burmistrov (SAG)X1053,85%13119111,48000000000211
Tyler Gaudet (MAR)X0041,73%12735000,49020000043001
Brendan Leipsic (TBO)X0025,00%864000,53000000011000
Daniel Carr (DYN)X2046,15%782612001,42120002200312
Frank Vatrano (TBO)X1130,00%10103011,10000000044130
J.C. Lipon (FAR)X0050,00%411000,26000001100100
Joel Hanley (RAP)X000,00%134000,310000000112000
Jordan Weal (SCO)X0165,12%43268000,95020001100100
Nikita Soshnikov (THU)X0025,00%24311001,12000003300212
Nikita Tryamkin (HAM)X000,00%008000,11000000087000
Oliver Bjorkstrand (FAR)X4241,55%1422112001,50010011100402
Patrick Sieloff (FAR)X000,00%000000,0000000001515000
Ross Johnston (TBO)X000,00%431000,00000000055000
Sergei Plotnikov (RAP)X0022,22%9136000,52000000031010
Taylor Leier (R) (BDT)X0033,33%6414000,400000000168000
Dan Renouf (THU)X000,00%0511000,1500000001410001
Jordan Schmaltz (R) (HIT)X000,00%018000,0800001001613000
Mackenzie Weegar (WOL)X000,00%0822000,68000010120002
Philip Di Giuseppe (RKT)X1083,33%12118000,94000000310200
Samuel Henley (R) (GOO)X0051,37%18355000,84000000033020
Shane Harper (RKT)X0045,71%7002000,51000000071000
Valentin Zykov (R) (CFM)X0045,16%3135001,72000000000101
William Carrier (GRI)X0060,00%1042000,76000000011100
Dillon Heatherington (R) (TWI)X000,00%0214000,360000100162000
Filip Chytil (R) (BAY)X1036,72%177105001,05120002200022
Kevin Roy (R) (BDT)X0035,71%141111000,55110000061001
Kurtis MacDermid (R) (TBO)X000,00%008000,48110010084010
Luke Kunin (R) (GRI)X1025,00%441012001,42001000560201
Noah Juulsen (XPR)X010,00%022000,47000000032010
Philip Holm (R) (WOL)X10100.00%1316000,200000001100000
Ryan Donato (R) (FAR)X1140,43%282104001,34000000450013
Vince Dunn (PRE)X000,00%011000,71000000110000
Mirco Mueller (WAR)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Ty Wishart (RAP)X000,00%037000,33000000022000
Alex Formenton (R) (MAR)X1050,00%271000,47000000033001
Zachary Sanford (MAR)X0019,05%21710000,88020000041101
Nick Jensen (SAG)X000,00%0519000,15000000022000
Alex Iafallo (RKT)X0145,14%350912001,50010001100240
Corey Locke (MAR)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Marcus Kruger (BDT)X1066,67%686001,06010000077000
Brady Austin (MAR)X000,00%022000,2800000001513000
Lawson Crouse (TOT)X0025,00%400000,0000000001414000

Farm Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Chris Beckford-Tseu (REM)10001,0000,001500010000,0000015000
Tobias Stephan (WOL)33000,9541,331800148747000,000033100
Jeremy Smith (IGL)10000,9521,98300012112000,000004000
Kristers Gudlevskis (BAY)10100,9501,00600012011000,000014001
Magnus Hellberg (CFM)10000,9443,14190011811000,000009000
Matt Climie (HUS)22000,9152,981210067145000,000021001
Laurent Brossoit (R) (BAY)30300,9113,0217900910164000,000030100
Maxime Lagace (R) (GOO)119100,9042,956310031323158000,0000106101
Jhonas Enroth (HUS)83410,8993,394780027267146000,833681111
Oscar Dansk (R) (VIP)156530,8962,608780438367198101,0004150301
Adam Wilcox (R) (RKT)41200,8953,511030065727000,0000115000
Mike McKenna (TWI)32100,8952,651810087637000,000030000
Alexandar Georgiev (R) (REM)158610,8943,218980048454212000,8005150400
Marek Mazanec (THU)146710,8923,068430143397214010,0000142100
Roman Will (SIO)32100,8923,001800098348000,0000310010
Dustin Tokarski (BDT)43000,8902,7222001109153001,0003313100
Anders Nilsson (OUT)1410300,8892,918250140359172201,0004140003
Kevin Poulin (PRE)63300,8874,173600025222120000,0000610000
Yann Danis (GOO)64110,8863,41335001916686100,7504610000
Al Montoya (FAR)1510500,8843,578752152449239001,0003150100
Sami Aittokallio (RAP)167630,8833,449252253454249100,6005160101
Thatcher Demko (R) (DYN)168620,8813,499472155464257100,8336160011
Thomas Greiss (TWI)54100,8793,78302001915775100,000058000
Reto Berra (CFM)167900,8793,249440251421212100,0000160111
Barry Brust (TGS)1510410,8783,618810053436238001,0003150002
Ken Appleby (R) (XPR)1610420,8783,099720050411214001,0003160012
Zane McIntyre (R) (SIO)73310,8763,25425002318694010,800570000
Jordan Binnington (HUS)10000,8755,751000184000,000006000
Jussi Rynnas (IGL)158610,8743,538150048382213200,5004151100
Nathan Lieuwen (MAR)115410,8743,666220038302175001,0009103000
Andrey Makarov (PRE)105320,8743,276062033261140100,7504106010
Scott Wedgewood (HIT)166910,8733,429640055434231010,66731616111
Alex Stalock (TBO)154830,8733,189050048378190010,5004151000
Calvin Pickard (HUS)10010,8713,76640043117100,000011000
Casey DeSmith (R) (HAM)83410,8713,224850126201104000,333380001
Antti Niemi (WAR)30300,8704,011350096937000,0000113000
Ben Scrivens (WOL)31110,8683,9818100129141000,000030000
Jared Coreau (R) (SCO)126420,8653,527160042311159000,72711124000
Mike Condon (RKT)147410,8643,298020044324149000,6673140100
Alexander Salak (SAG)168700,8644,008562057419231200,6673160201
Andrew Hammond (WAR)146420,8643,797764149360172010,8336141200
Eric Comrie (R) (FAR)10000,8645,59320032213000,0000015000
Timo Pielmeier (VAN)82200,8633,64330002014677000,0000412000
Michael Hutchinson (GRI)146620,8623,818490054392184300,7147140000
Karri Ramo (IGL)30010,8624,511200096535000,0000111000
Anders Lindback (BDT)137600,8484,217550053349197001,0008133000
Mark Dekanich (VAN)133900,8464,576310048311171010,0000124101
Harri Sateri (SCO)51300,8464,48254001912364000,0000412000
David Rittich (R) (HAM)73400,8454,14420002918791000,0000710000
Henrik Karlsson (TGS)10000,8427,07250031910000,0000015000
Alex Nedeljkovic (R) (OUT)21100,8375,39780074322100,0000114000
Matt Hackett (MAR)30210,8295,2813600127035000,500230000
Garret Sparks (DYN)10000,8007,97230031510000,0000016000
Mackenzie Skapski (THU)21100,8003,501200073517000,0000214000
Mikko Koskinen (SAG)40100,7966,0510900115426000,0000016000
Ondrej Pavelec (TBO)10100,7936,08590062911000,0000115000
© 2019 Association Québecoise de Hockey Simulé