Stats de tous les joueurs



Farm Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Filip Hronek (R) (HUS)X1033320323330,00%02120,930000101103
Michael Rasmussen (R) (TOT)X4235-34096131615,38%47619,1301105101310
Pavel Buchnevich (TOT)X1561117-20021287623537,89%1034322,86112528000030
Kurtis Gabriel (HUS)X5213-4255153197910,53%49719,500112800019
Colin White (RAP)X4415100752652015,38%29423,54000211000011
Miles Wood (SIO)X1191019-280171156192916,07%1024522,27538614000023
Carl Hagelin (TOT)X11010002622150,00%12423,520001200006
Alan Quine (TWI)X6224-31001211329176,25%513021,5911282000006
Sam Bennett (TOT)X646104009111851322,22%213322,2402206000114
David Kampf (R) (SAG)X4213-22054194710,53%38120,2100022000012
Derek Grant (HAM)X12131003130266,67%02121,000000000001
Jake Virtanen (TOT)X1000000014220,00%02423,620001200006
Dylan Gambrell (R) (VAN)X3081624-2660493576225510,53%1257419,120441164000341
Ben Lovejoy (TOT)X1000000000010,00%02221,970000400001
Filip Chlapik (R) (HUS)X2410818820161552243519,23%1044418,52314853202230
Ilya Kovalchuk (RKT)X12101020960191856122817,86%928423,70202622000224
Oliver Bjorkstrand (FAR)X171717345201015122456313,93%632719,2587153153000017
Jason Pominville (TGS)X72574001183512335,71%115021,42011211000013
Patrick Maroon (SCO)X526816069265147,69%311422,851235900006
Oscar Moller (TWI)X193912-114020274923236,12%536919,43268848000013
Max Comtois (R) (TOT)X18111021-220331760235218,33%1136220,09224819101332
Tyler Motte (RAP)X166814-860302848203812,50%935222,032351139000124
Christoffer Ehn (R) (SUP)X4336340106164318,75%18320,7721341100014
Travis Dermott (TOT)X2931316-710052264423266,82%3366422,91246778000055
Victor Mete (HUS)X3033600137320,00%27123,8000016000013
Roope Hintz (R) (FAR)X3213-22062111718,18%57123,6600021000009
Mathieu Joseph (R) (SIO)X119918160171839162623,08%623821,61347514101120
Brendan Lemieux (R) (PRE)X10426-38014133341512,12%718618,56112114000125
Alex Iafallo (TOT)X332520053185416,67%04916,440001700002
Brandon Dubinsky (TOT)X7741104019949112614,29%215922,7520261100009
Derek Dorsett (HUS)X98412-40061138103121,05%217118,97325719000110
Will Butcher (WAR)X1871017-610022307734299,09%1845225,126282238000127
David Backes (IGL)X98917-160162450163916,00%620923,19033416000015
Derick Brassard (RKT)X127512575241538112118,42%620417,0111251600039
Greg Pateryn (TOT)X1000120001200,00%22221,730000100001
Wayne Simmonds (TOT)X53454994-2695138783138920214,38%26118522,368152348102101254
Dominik Kahun (R) (SAG)X3522254787535541876414511,76%2178722,484481453101570
Alexey Marchenko (REM)X13134-5001314121348,33%829622,80123322000016
Bogdan Kiselevich (SUP)X132810-614032183116136,45%2631424,15134735000013
Marcus Pettersson (R) (FAR)X8033-510071617940,00%819424,25033324000110
Denis Malgin (MAR)X565117205834141617,65%89819,51033516202311
Tim Schaller (SCO)X1917724-6120343391204518,68%640721,417291842011022
Dominik Simon (TOT)X21189271115283597236118,56%944621,225381035022141
James Neal (TOT)X1812820060232093163712,90%136720,4055101945000128
Carl Gunnarsson (RKT)X7134040216107610,00%712617,9600019000010
Matt Roy (R) (TOT)X172810-316017334319164,65%2939523,24101935000033
Jonathan Ericsson (TOT)X1000100321010,00%12121,270000000001
Ian McCoshen (TOT)X7011-5206106210,00%913619,360001700009
Rudolfs Balcers (R) (BAY)X9671328091246102013,04%1218920,97224614000218
Josh Leivo (RKT)X3715183361802839109415413,76%1459216,0032595400001
Erik Haula (SCO)X2617223961203952133628112,78%1659022,68710172952202236
Frederik Gauthier (SCO)X22111122-180353862193917,74%844120,04167536101129
Maxim Lapierre (HUS)X9336955452351413,04%415717,4110138000115
Jordan Weal (SCO)X1698170140221562144014,52%930318,96156321000229
Dakota Mermis (R) (REM)X17055-420520271050,00%2137221,88011234000011
Taylor Fedun (TOT)X3111314027512353315203,03%3163420,460441072000247
Zach Trotman (CFM)X5000-4401128600,00%512725,3900005000010
Dalton Prout (TGS)X50553001078340,00%613126,12000012000111
Robby Fabbri (HIT)X111202011941711,11%11918,851014400000
Jayce Hawryluk (R) (TBO)X197714125531247429729,46%636719,311341540000110
Corey Perry (IGL)X1611718-7180313189175012,36%934421,483251225000117
Garrett Wilson (SIO)X34212142-4605644146426914,38%1963418,6477141430000342
Jacob De La Rose (TOT)X7291114011121781011,76%315722,40134512000013
Matt Hunwick (RKT)X3831013-116013343216159,38%2176520,13202357011252
Jaycob Megna (MAR)X3021113-1116037473816185,26%4577125,71246782011053
Rasmus Andersson (TOT)X2921719-410022416826272,94%3272124,861671569000154
Ryan Carpenter (PRE)X2123-4007211699,09%24220,781122400004
Klas Dahlbeck (REM)X3011-940155020,00%27223,890111600005
Josh Brown (R) (SIO)X802232011135840,00%1118422,95011112000023
John Moore (RKT)X40330401069420,00%610526,18011214000110
Daniel Sprong (FAR)X584941902580223246613930010,52%15100317,291271957102112346
Devante Smith-Pelly (TOT)X299101912100262762274514,52%1541714,38101317000229
Brett Seney (R) (REM)X20181129-51354137128406214,06%1144522,2464101739000031
Max Jones (R) (XPR)X28151732-5140452916367939,20%1457420,493692565101754
Igor Ozhiganov (R) (SUP)X374610-812068505226287,69%5092024,85202892000062
Tanner Pearson (PRE)X3101-4005213137,69%05819,1800003000113
Cameron Gaunce (VAN)X4761420-19520545254272011,11%51113724,18481217123011257
Tommy Cross (REM)X2017854017172910113,45%2147523,73033452000024
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (OUT)X11121022-2120212669194117,39%923621,445051219011530
Derrick Pouliot (VIP)X1841721-616023215026288,00%1840622,5337101550000250
Ryan Graves (R) (TOT)X61124207713437,69%914123,4810129000111
Alex Biega (SCO)X1541115229544205428227,41%1738025,32369933000223
Jori Lehtera (XPR)X102911010018163818325,26%921621,65011326000114
Kyle Capobianco (R) (VAN)X4112-1002520050,00%38621,480000800006
Cody McLeod (SIO)X5513619-19915943783304615,66%1972313,14202418000015
Laurent Dauphin (RKT)X6011000111030,00%0498,160000300001
David Schlemko (GOO)X5511819-1414083928941301,12%81139025,27178151360111119
Oscar Lindberg (RKT)X612845734340100452205113512,73%38104217,092101222841011182
Tanner Fritz (VAN)X30121224-122006452104206911,54%1866422,134481154000345
Dion Phaneuf (OUT)X254913-6200632429151413,79%4459823,92235463000057
Sheldon Dries (R) (TOT)X2815193410160534885265317,65%1257720,6175121451000136
Noel Acciari (SAG)X1291423-3375212771264512,68%724320,22268927000118
Kevin Gravel (MAR)X6211920-112034708130381,23%70126020,321459106011489
David Broll (VAN)X65161935-181157867129337412,40%19111117,094481298000237
Mark Borowiecki (CHW)X3331417-5841085414617306,52%8079224,00213876011151
Julius Honka (CFM)X16022-56010139450,00%824515,320000800008
Michael Amadio (R) (TGS)X171113243100182789195212,36%634620,322241133000112
Chris Wideman (PRE)X2131821-126023266533314,62%2647922,832571636000147
Caleb Jones (R) (BAY)X9167100111214477,14%1117619,61123315000114
Libor Sulak (R) (IGL)X4111718-1616042465113281,96%5484320,560661069101151
Paul Ladue (XPR)X3000-120564000,00%96622,120001900004
Dmitry Kulikov (TOT)X6033-4601198450,00%1215826,3101104000010
Haydn Fleury (R) (HIT)X3000-600434200,00%47725,780002800007
Matt Bartkowski (VAN)X5722628-2617551646427433,13%72131623,08281016123022191
Lukas Sedlak (SCO)X55162541131207481117327913,68%1987715,9565111748000036
Frederick Gaudreau (SCO)X6015193410806774138438210,87%1390015,00202214000532
Tyson Jost (TOT)X50222850-1516076911805710412,22%21104520,905101521101011880
Filip Chytil (R) (TOT)X432732596604977179539615,08%2690721,091292126711015103
Michael Kapla (XPR)X262810-71201424271097,41%2459422,87033163000048
Alexander Nylander (HAM)X56282654101604748163498017,18%27105718,8898172512200028
Brendan Ranford (REM)X376612-1075191636202716,67%1255515,0000023000002
Sammy Blais (R) (HUS)X62342660519587532687820112,69%33108817,5513619559121310138
Kiefer Sherwood (R) (FAR)X31161430320421994315017,02%1648815,764481229000417
Tanner Kero (VAN)X536915-2310050448819466,82%2677814,68112545000213
Eric Tangradi (TWI)X129514-240211845131820,00%825621,33202716000123
Jim O'Brien (REM)X2000-200310010,00%03115,550000100000
William Carrier (GRI)X3015112611160512075215220,00%1953317,76358136110115
Lias Andersson (FAR)X1361016-46021121992531,58%824819,10369327000012
Nicolas Deslauriers (TGS)X30610161220531944143613,64%941013,66000317000219
Evgeny Svechnikov (HUS)X21426-6009153581711,43%932415,410000100019
Anders Bjork (VIP)X261620366002626126295812,70%650919,5798173566000218
Dryden Hunt (R) (TGS)X2929164561403741150357619,33%759820,62114152654000337
Alexei Emelin (IGL)X6927918022372012810,00%3694213,66000122000024
Brandon Manning (PRE)X2441620-814036313661511,11%4258424,312571146000052
Christian Wolanin (R) (WAR)X206192526024278729356,90%3448824,402351845000027
Zac Dalpe (RKT)X11213-4201015145314,29%315514,110000200002
Joe Morrow (OUT)X38310131043538294421216,82%3176220,05202561000163
Scott Kosmachuk (WOL)X31111223-280293276285914,47%2155117,77213964000123
Brady Keeper (R) (GRI)X474131736022315024208,00%54102921,904481499011173
Tom Pyatt (GOO)X66214263112071131141547814,89%30121118,356121821121101463
Michael McLeod (R) (HIT)X6369-84011133811247,89%614223,681451021000213
Adam McQuaid (TOT)X53425291615103859834454,08%77131224,75246151050001110
Zach Sanford (BDT)X37131124-1202938115397811,30%1852514,1810121000136
Melker Karlsson (TOT)X54191837-733592651596110111,95%21104319,32336979000498
Par Lindholm (R) (GRI)X16121426580204881252914,81%1435422,091451031112235
Jason Spezza (RAP)X413432661028060811847311618,48%1592322,51127193483011469
Andrew MacDonald (HAM)X2641317916024455117227,84%4266625,612681172000046
Luke Schenn (GRI)X3811415226070404325212,33%4089723,620771092000167
Stephane Da Costa (TWI)X3792029-52033289134549,89%1558115,704371249000011
Xavier Ouellet (RKT)X314913245554304322179,30%5474023,88235761000245
Jason Garrison (IGL)X3911314-1028051575222141,92%4486922,29033594000052
Ilya Lyubushkin (R) (TGS)X14549108018222561120,00%1731422,45325433000033
Slater Koekkoek (TOT)X2631720920034436223364,84%3857622,173581662000264
Justin Holl (HIT)X3000-600146210,00%67524,940001800017
Nick Seeler (R) (SIO)X141672155261419895,26%1331522,49044124000027
Jarred Tinordi (TWI)X7033-320464650,00%717024,31000222000013
A.J. Greer (RKT)X285510423533243392115,15%540214,3612328000112
Andre Deveaux (TGS)X140224208129470,00%024117,190000500001
Aaron Ness ()X1126850078144314,29%415714,310000100001
Adam Almquist (SAG)X45437-25515183581011,43%124149,190111700004
Adam Payerl (TGS)X442793201831328256,25%3365214,810000600001
Alexander Khokhlachev (REM)X48066-52061014380,00%12525,2601101900006
Cal O'Reilly (VAN)X70193251-271758180145557713,10%32118216,8849132188000028
Colin Wilson (RKT)X543746831020691002046411318,14%28109520,278172530109000668
Adam Johnson (R) (MAR)X61203555-136059771714811111,70%26104417,1137101789022148
Darren Helm (RKT)X69343670-7240103882096012116,27%39120517,461081830112000355
David Desharnais (GOO)X72314-18202324323189,38%65647,830000200008
Anton Lander (CHW)X57131023-1040547886194415,12%2182614,49022023011229
Dominic Moore (HIT)X1277143557856172412,50%623519,59134820000527
Adam Clendening (BAY)X461910-124017473419162,94%4788019,12022362000171
Alexandre Carrier (MAR)X72077-5201834261380,00%27106514,79000239000063
Brandon Gormley (GOO)X340221020102617830,00%1652315,3900005000014
Mark Letestu (GOO)X5271219-110046337726609,09%1576014,6200001800004
Martin Hanzal (HAM)X59252651132007864137508618,25%29110518,72336138600008
Mattias Ritola (SUP)X61112132-21160426079305113,92%1591414,9923577500004
Micheal Haley (PRE)X37112435-7595614112449758,87%2568918,632791273000571
Cody Goloubef (GOO)X49279-1220031525521213,64%66107822,00202693000087
Colby Robak (SAG)X55044-97582121970,00%2269912,7000005000021
Alexandre Fortin (R) (TGS)X733035651616078742737516410,99%31107914,780331468000017
Sam Gagner (HAM)X57375693832060592858516212,98%24110119,317162333108011797
David Ullstrom (SAG)X41101020-1295394554132318,52%1372817,75257555000013
Dylan Olsen (VAN)X6141014-26180435936161811,11%54131221,511344120000190
Conor Allen (SIO)X24112-3004352820,00%31174,890000900004
Corban Knight (GRI)X66122941640518215056838,00%49110116,695611840112140
Beau Bennett (VAN)X62242044-151208366165548214,55%19108417,49561124123000013
Andreas Englund (SIO)X55145-141201750428212,38%5896517,54101354000077
Gabriel Dumont (WOL)X2710616-260332376164513,16%1045917,01123837000122
Ben Street (HAM)X6432346646067902396514113,39%29103616,1948121344000359
Darren Archibald (TBO)X19549-221517192772018,52%728715,1242682600000
J.T. Brown (BDT)X713027572622071641915410615,71%2399714,04527247800025
David Warsofsky (GOO)X12112-4205971014,29%520016,630000200008
Chris Kunitz (GOO)X723024544280109652165514313,89%29121416,8745926133000015
Chris Stewart (TGS)X387815-540131849141914,29%1044011,570000200003
Jimmy Hayes (TGS)X30000-400675020,00%51615,380000200003
Daniel Winnik (REM)X2281220-475292971205111,27%1145520,684481453011014
David Booth ()X93145001011148721,43%718620,670002900006
Cameron Schilling (HAM)X52191030022463822142,63%56104320,05112488000181
Greg McKegg (TBO)X67183250-715551111193741299,33%2296414,38000835000023
Chad Ruhwedel (TBO)X7211415018069596432361,56%81129618,00033131050001111
Matt Donovan (IGL)X622911-16027392912186,90%2283313,44112423000024
Chris Brown (CHW)X4581018-82045378532519,41%2064814,4102245100002
Jamie Devane (VIP)X7261117-247534378126507,41%17103714,40224657000010
Matt Fraser (SIO)X943730011102431216,67%414616,240000100000
Lee Stempniak (VIP)X315813-495152643163811,63%1245914,8203312600006
Marian Gaborik (RAP)X17581300029163091616,67%731318,43011224000113
Matt Read (PRE)X66393069-5241038632438915816,05%23129019,5514822441221013130
Jayson Megna (CHW)X7021113-34053556834402,94%2179211,3100005000017
Matt Beleskey (GOO)X7210818-11140544087284411,49%1578910,96112521000020
Matt Moulson (TOT)X2881927-500293179275010,13%558720,9548121870101229
Max Sauve (RAP)X37101020-1040273961223516,39%1163517,16123238000123
John Persson (VAN)X69251439-346011073158589315,82%33125618,20961526129000147
Christian Thomas (TWI)X62481290027337632485,26%1181013,070000500006
Pavel Datsyuk (SUP)X72101626-30115616611943968,40%19104214,48224434000111
Cory Conacher (CFM)X70192140-1419545351464711313,01%24101114,44347127800000
Jonathan Racine (BAY)X52112-108017373611142,78%3789817,28000333000334
Joonas Nattinen (WAR)X68151328-16135598377194419,48%31109816,15000112000013
Jordan Szwarz (OUT)X43108181155152891305510,99%881018,84303627011152
Julian Melchiori (WAR)X5821214-168044554713164,26%63129222,272351499000279
Peter Holland (HAM)X656511-28027266418259,38%2778412,0600002700009
Tyler Ennis (VIP)X13141226400241265253521,54%827921,4747112126000020
Viktor Stalberg (TOT)X2251015-800252536101713,89%1142519,333581038000011
Riley Nash (RAP)X4216183472756451112377514,29%2085920,4556111978000346
Roman Horak (SIO)X10628-400711336818,18%317317,3100031200001
Kenny Agostino (BDT)X71416911039451589634191382299,79%38124817,583811266150522151
Kevin Czuczman (IGL)X72156-144015322512124,00%2992212,80022334000022
Colin McDonald (GOO)X1534702011142541412,00%325216,7812312500001
Alexandre Texier (R) (BDT)X1551419-300161842172111,90%431220,7902254000003
Simon Despres (IGL)X6911112-84021354312122,33%37105915,35011229000039
Slava Voynov (RAP)X270112401220101040,00%1541315,2800004000011
Drew Stafford (BDT)X22022-10015128260,00%425511,5900005000016
Luke Gazdic (IGL)X64101828-1440636594316010,64%1794514,77134430000016
Stefan Elliott (SAG)X723131614029456419264,69%49124417,27000375022076
Tomas Kundratek (SIO)X37336-194017425232285,77%1347612,870000100000
Jannik Hansen (GOO)X4391019-520444072234712,50%1566815,5310123300005
Tyler Cuma (SIO)X141233004711269,09%1976,950000200000
Dmitrij Jaskin (GOO)X7021365731801191071444710014,58%32127818,264101418128011279
Martin Marincin (VIP)X4962228-12260625410154555,94%5397019,79461023101000279
Drew Shore (WOL)X62233255-24045612006411511,50%31105316,9851722421051011131
Emerson Etem (REM)X5171017-455283566204310,61%1163412,4310121200006
Eric Gelinas (CFM)X31279-7759172111119,52%2957018,40000132000026
Michael Bournival (VAN)X50279-186017374111194,88%1657011,39224929000019
Andrew Poturalski (MAR)X388614600151845212017,78%547112,39000117000014
Michael Chaput (HAM)X572034541420083481715210411,70%2287115,29358727000253
Matt Hendricks (SAG)X50122032-11420896313240759,09%2486817,3746101464000015
Patrick Eaves (PRE)X6615163161203859167621038,98%12129019,5413413870008120
Mitch Callahan (WAR)X651419332100694590326715,56%19116017,8537101712800006
Anthony Greco (R) (SUP)X42549-150029266617357,58%1351212,190000800001
Scottie Upshall (IGL)X6881624-172049439025538,89%2187912,93022315000021
Steve Bernier (SAG)X19527-40016173681913,89%431116,38000111000110
Mark Arcobello (IGL)X64173754-231356685127469813,39%29112617,59612181892000010
Mark Barberio (RAP)X5601111-158027473412210,00%5191916,41022247000035
Matt Irwin (BAY)X3041014944065255718187,02%3469223,064261063011041
Matt Tennyson (RKT)X651111215403136328113,13%48102215,73000235000035
Maxwell Reinhart (WOL)X27718-1620192556173712,50%645816,9500022500006
Anton Blidh (XPR)X521518332004553119406512,61%2491617,613471388101569
Anton Lindholm (FAR)X71000-1000667210,00%83845,410000600005
Michal Jordan (SIO)X47000-400382200,00%63066,510000200001
Mikhail Grigorenko (SCO)X181671002017175175,88%1028115,6201101000006
Andrei Markov (TBO)X7000000010000,00%1202,910000000001
Andrej Sekera (OUT)X3551722-66034337130297,04%5686424,7038111486101484
Nail Yakupov (VIP)X19347-36010212961410,34%527514,5021332600000
Patrick Holland (GOO)X1221350095145514,29%11159,620000200001
Paul Carey (BAY)X4611920-655153072153615,28%1460813,22314834101330
Quinton Howden (XPR)X68132841-1312104064158551068,23%25103215,17156126500007
Austin Czarnik (RAP)X49221941-1605066160479213,75%2187817,916281647101340
Ryan Murphy (SIO)X69167-11141016433816172,63%4191713,3000005000213
Reid Boucher (HUS)X72192544-9161027501524710112,50%30104214,4839122294000661
Ryan Stanton (BAY)X15044-3003156230,00%624816,51022214000023
Stefan Matteau (WAR)X6151621-178073608528635,88%2498416,13000124000135
Ryan Sproul (SUP)X46077-1360192323570,00%3369915,19000318000024
Anthony Richard (R) (OUT)X7415233812403977140488710,71%22124916,883691188011173
Jakub Kindl (VIP)X302241208111991010,53%82347,810000500001
Zach Redmond (RKT)X51077020814211160,00%1662512,25000122000023
Blake Speers (MAR)X65112031-1555394599386411,11%1892414,22134954000026
Teemu Pulkkinen (CFM)X7027184522034381864610414,52%21114516,365381911000003
Tomas Jurco (SUP)X38437-1220272839102410,26%1049212,9600001200006
Tyler Pitlick (GRI)X542428521110073811946110612,37%4393017,212791059112776
Tyler Wotherspoon (GOO)X4824630016322513108,00%2976916,03000011000032
Andrej Nestrasil (SUP)X5181321-920484964233712,50%2578015,30336646000018
Andrew Agozzino (GRI)X6611172812120555898267611,22%16100615,24314773000010
Andrew MacWilliam (TGS)X6311314-5201019303315163,03%51104016,51123138011059
Andy Andreoff (TGS)X16101-20031103310,00%31348,390000000001
Karl Alzner (VIP)X721131440045506131331,64%63127517,701123980000101
Anthony Bitetto (TBO)X64281081006237423154,76%3687213,63101212000023
Luca Sbisa (TOT)X15134-13951817254114,00%1939126,09112836000028
Brandon Kozun (IGL)X2000-200111000,00%13014,910001100001
Marc-Andre Gragnani (GOO)X6421214-174027503716135,41%53115518,04101560000081
Brendan Woods (XPR)X73162036-14603554121438013,22%29110515,144610858101345
Brett Ritchie (TGS)X572517421374011637137427018,25%1893616,426061064000218
Maxim Noreau (OUT)X4718950017354412192,27%4196720,58033472011082
Casey Bailey (XPR)X37111021-1560224083193813,25%2052514,20235727101324
Curtis McKenzie (HAM)X696814-380214759363010,17%17101714,74101218000015
David Musil (SIO)X6021012-77512283216146,25%4085214,2010113000035
Dominik Uher (VAN)X4051116-1017536366015358,33%1352213,0621321701118
Duncan Siemens (RKT)X500441060937221380,00%2270414,08000011000018
Emile Poirier (XPR)X237310-1220232240101917,50%733614,600000900007
Griffin Reinhart (SAG)X6611213-56024404015172,50%56119118,04112884000185
Henrik Samuelsson (CHW)X28461000014161931321,05%532911,7601122900000
Philip Larsen (SCO)X711121336024524319162,33%45125617,70123256000161
Josh Jooris (GRI)X23011-1000121095120,00%634414,960000300005
Kerby Rychel (XPR)X46121224-11115283393204812,90%2071115,46101421000010
Kyle Baun (IGL)X4215520-1540403765204523,08%1764515,35101212101116
Mark Alt (WOL)X40189-2116030364820222,08%4485721,44033287000165
Marko Dano (SCO)X718917-14435825360304613,33%36109215,3800007000011
Matt Puempel (TWI)X41181836-81202854156439211,54%1473017,82167831112472
Alex Broadhurst (HAM)X58156940101822574,55%214898,4400033000009
Michael Paliotta (VIP)X26000-200231010,00%11214,660000200001
Steve MacIntyre (IGL)X69151328-10006772112357413,39%31114216,553361664011144
Nick Shore (BDT)X181041430015333071333,33%831717,6311232600001
Nikita Nesterov (WAR)X652810-2012021493112246,45%48117318,04011268000050
Patrick Brown (XPR)X65121830-1020375378324915,38%1894714,57112740000220
Petr Straka (SCO)X70131932111605252103296312,62%19104314,902241150000311
Petteri Lindbohm (SUP)X20000-420299630,00%725912,9500003000014
Vladimir Mihalik (VIP)X72044-272019313816150,00%38108915,12011443000158
Raman Hrabarenka (RAP)X6011011-39528344112172,44%3280913,4801102200008
Yannick Weber (HAM)X2339122100332430121610,00%3157825,11112458000040
Rasmus Rissanen (WOL)X2011011060122217685,88%1842521,26011139000023
Rocco Grimaldi (VIP)X25231336-10403735117346519,66%1248719,4856111739000019
Marcus Johansson (RKT)X44253762-2331573581905110513,16%2598522,40514192283112382
Aaron Palushaj (WAR)X668715-2540666877255110,39%26104715,86000031000019
Adam Cracknell (HAM)X721313261195515288236714,77%21104614,5310133500009
Sam Carrick (TBO)X2011000112140,00%12813,870000100000
Cory Emmerton (GOO)X5101-3001542525,00%28216,310000200002
Jacob Josefson (WAR)X7021012-258034433519245,71%31102014,57000223000017
Jan Mursak (SUP)X358412-760221546134317,39%1049214,0720221800006
Keith Aulie (TGS)X3811314-20020353613102,78%2979120,81022048000163
Lance Bouma (REM)X4031518-104027306019285,00%1058814,6915684900003
Scott Wilson (OUT)X31211839112055442016010010,45%1259419,156393373022242
Linus Omark (PRE)X5272330440234710139786,93%1887316,791451070000322
Patrice Cormier (CFM)X709918-3600316510938728,26%25107815,40000010101242
Teemu Hartikainen (IGL)X1827900016161451214,29%620511,400111500003
Antti Suomela (R) (GRI)X525152014037458334466,02%1382315,83134833101224
Tomas Vincour (VAN)X6381725-1775696478364310,26%2586113,66156440000117
Austin Wagner (R) (BAY)X39323062912074592196214414,61%2079320,331115264079101466
Seth Griffith (CFM)X21235-2409173311156,06%430014,290110800000
Shane Prince (VAN)X7281725-34195675010534617,62%42110515,34000123000217
Stefan Noesen (BAY)X37182745121808350131437913,74%2271519,34411151162000252
Steve Pinizzotto (PRE)X63201535117531531574910212,74%18114918,255381773000349
Stuart Percy (REM)X71077-158017383913160,00%38110915,62000360000029
Sven Andrighetto (RKT)X60101929-280395711237758,93%1668911,490001700002
Ben Gleason (R) (BDT)X711910182014313817192,63%42118916,75000458000063
Tobias Rieder (TBO)X65312657019574752106314014,76%18109016,7888161990000163
Victor Rask (WAR)X59294069-580861161585310718,35%36116419,7279161795022372
Andreas Martinsen (TOT)X46161329-34407549133288012,03%2077916,93101640101143
Andrey Pedan (TGS)X6611011110026445014242,00%38112317,01022248000164
Brendan Gaunce (WOL)X873101008113391421,21%317922,42213318000014
Brett Lernout (TWI)X582911-256018404014135,00%4897616,83022458000047
Buddy Robinson (CHW)X5716521-1620555383164419,28%1883314,613251055101129
Casey Nelson (TBO)X7261723-216067688240507,32%77132518,40156101070004115
Chase De Leo (WAR)X72102030-231958211311939738,40%40124717,31156959000249
Daniel Carr (CHW)X65111526-1895625212444638,87%2790313,89101437000021
Dennis Rasmussen (SCO)X69268-27522313818215,26%1774610,82011019000015
Gustav Olofsson (SAG)X54044-3201229111050,00%2467912,5800006000019
Hunter Shinkaruk (VIP)X7271623-77532568627628,14%1294013,050000400006
Joel Hanley (RAP)X27145-420262716686,25%1145016,650000400006
Joel Vermin (SUP)X21246-74014143116226,45%1131014,750000300005
Joseph Blandisi (REM)X506814-520060429228766,52%1466313,260000800008
Justin Bailey (GRI)X59171431-11100463993327218,28%2790915,4163985000006
Logan Shaw (SAG)X11224200210146314,29%317215,650000200000
Marek Hrivik (GRI)X39134-15001425147137,14%2050813,040003600006
Mark McNeill (TGS)X49101727740194656163917,86%1262112,6700012200002
Markus Hannikainen (SUP)X63312455-12120102551894710016,40%25101916,186111724117112464
Mattias Janmark (HAM)X533844821224070972266414116,81%36113221,3613619331120004114
Max McCormick (TBO)X2871118-5160272856162912,50%540614,4924622900000
Alex Formenton (R) (FAR)X13235420118266137,69%521216,3300001600000
Michael Mersch (SCO)X71141226-340464295315514,74%21109015,355491347000010
Morgan Ellis (RAP)X646814-240354143183613,95%2877512,10202426000011
Nikita Soshnikov (SUP)X386814-1140282756213710,71%749613,0400001401107
Nikita Tryamkin (HAM)X4721214-32025343826165,26%4196620,55123380000178
Nikolay Goldobin (OUT)X746171132162810697748317530712,63%27142719,281625417813631419183
Oliver Kylington (FAR)X60279-104011254014195,00%3476612,7710115000023
Patrick Sieloff (FAR)X11000200021000,00%0635,710000200000
Ross Johnston (TBO)X6171522-1065579367521689,33%2578412,8601111100018
Sonny Milano (HAM)X56613191460242352202111,54%2575113,41000223000212
Stephen Johns (WOL)X2321012-5201625231268,70%3053823,38224546011033
Steven Santini (TOT)X71924331856101117611547497,83%90153921,687512261580113137
Tobias Lindberg (MAR)X56162642-740404784306919,05%2393216,6449131991000031
Trevor Carrick (BDT)X121125401294211,11%1120416,9600001200006
Tyler Randell (WAR)X6819726-16100746071223626,76%24112516,5441568300002
Viktor Svedberg (IGL)X7051217-344032485820268,62%59135819,4024613103000082
Vojtech Mozik (CHW)X2011000110000,00%52814,020000300000
C.J. Smith (RAP)X58152237-10606668105336114,29%27105518,191891398000037
Dan Renouf (SUP)X11000-100230000,00%1898,110000100001
Dillon Simpson (BDT)X7022600243220,00%410114,450000000000
Erik Burgdoerfer (GOO)X6021820-416055566119223,28%85128321,3826861140000100
Evan McEneny (SCO)X711910911523343213173,13%35116716,44033138000043
Gabriel Carlsson (GOO)X722131568033685220263,85%58128917,91000265000173
Gustav Forsling (FAR)X3351217118023215914188,47%2364619,583691375000164
Jean-Sebastien Dea (WAR)X472339627261081981835912512,57%2998420,9348122288000355
Jesse Puljujarvi (TGS)X73261440316070361945411013,40%2178110,70112521000113
John Hayden (MAR)X45111829-13240604391255912,09%1788819,741561096000161
John Quenneville (FAR)X2677140155292644102415,91%642816,4511222800007
Jonny Brodzinski (SAG)X60113041-1395808213141888,40%32105117,512681087011044
Jordan Schmaltz (SIO)X691910-413526514823172,08%46119117,25123374011582
Joseph Labate (SIO)X68101929-81410456977244312,99%1999014,57224641000010
Joshua Ho-Sang (RKT)X5152227060476743164011,63%1676414,9802226500006
Justin Dowling (WOL)X2161420-44028346920428,70%939618,88268842000238
Kalle Kossila (CHW)X34122133-3100354098295112,24%1758117,10369751101236
Martin Frk (SUP)X72333669-7180104432407213213,75%20112315,59691527124202338
Matt Lorito ()X3000-100141010,00%1196,380000000000
Matthew Peca (VIP)X1492029740163760165015,00%728720,513811524000020
Nelson Nogier (WAR)X72099-2012025533415180,00%55135618,84033397000067
Nic Petan (SCO)X712922511316047612607613811,15%20109215,383471464000113
Nicholas Baptiste (TWI)X39161228-380292376183821,05%1162816,09235241000020
Nick Lappin (BAY)X522017371160484491355921,98%1890217,3464101493000018
Nick Sorensen (VAN)X68231538-121608268154358714,94%22103615,23336113700008
Nicolas Kerdiles ()X2101-1002530233,33%03517,450000200001
Nikita Scherbak (SIO)X69181937-10804454155569511,61%27102614,875381860000118
Peter Cehlarik (FAR)X661924433603137255731607,45%1786013,03224522000116
Remi Elie (FAR)X68132437-11558669114277011,40%35110316,22011014000016
Riley Barber (CHW)X709615-2340705010124728,91%1993213,320000910117
Rob O'Gara (VIP)X704610100141933121412,12%94546,490000900007
Samuel Henley (GOO)X51010005341025,00%15010,080000000000
Samuel Morin (FAR)X72044-23401115118100,00%155527,6601109011014
Sean Malone (XPR)X4851823-1660323910029835,00%2976916,02235105200001
Sergey Tolchinsky (RAP)X31010005341525,00%04515,030000000003
T.J. Tynan (SCO)X181120208713247,69%1127115,060000600009
Tom Kuhnhackl (OUT)X6944561001826101107337912822411,61%40134519,49122032681292139150
Wade Megan (CFM)X1510818020191660183216,67%1632621,76055429000123
Andrew Crescenzi (WOL)X57162743-11955271136519111,76%3493616,424101418750009119
Andy Welinski (R) (CHW)X5322325-230088496626283,03%54104719,76066991011185
Ashton Sautner (R) (BAY)X391910-126040364414142,27%4978120,01123551000168
Blake Hillman (RAP)X403111400025363815347,89%1761415,35033019000010
Carson Soucy (R) (VIP)X378614-1000262146162717,39%754914,8401101000000
Christian Djoos (R) (WAR)X5892736-14180576814136386,38%72140924,29571224124000185
Christian Jaros (R) (CHW)X5932427-134751207610844392,78%79144024,41246151360000100
Colby Cave (R) (HAM)X722840681350101131112196714712,79%36118716,48751233101000348
Danick Martel (R) (HUS)X492121421010047381906312611,05%1981116,554371357112564
Daniel Brickley (TBO)X56112-120010614257,14%123646,500000000000
Dominic Turgeon (R) (IGL)X69243155-2119593106147489216,33%31133719,38671318118022065
Eeli Tolvanen (TOT)X41111627-580242992227011,96%968216,63123536000011
Eric Robinson (R) (BAY)X377815-420572857203612,28%1959616,10011228011117
Ethan Bear (R) (REM)X61022-7001430107140,00%3079813,080000300008
Giovanni Fiore (IGL)X10112-2207243225,00%0686,810000500002
Jakob Forsbacka-Karlsson (GRI)X661522379115505715146859,93%40104015,76178339202440
Jan Rutta (RAP)X7051621-416065648532345,88%40122917,5656111286011273
Janne Kuokkanen (R) (TOT)X5713417260383463245020,63%2272012,6210124000122
Joakim Ryan (SAG)X72823317311573818137419,88%80156221,704711171550110142
John Gilmour (TBO)X7221012-129520373210126,25%2175610,510000200007
Jordan Greenway (R) (BDT)X7136286424180597231510218111,43%26104814,75011033141384
Justin Kloos (R) (GOO)X12202-1000105114718,18%415112,590000100004
Kevin Roy (R) (BDT)X7000000310110,00%0273,860000200001
Kurtis MacDermid (R) (TBO)X720779261037392611120,00%4797213,5000001000023
Kyle Criscuolo (VAN)X91120006743125,00%410711,910000100001
Logan Brown (R) (TOT)X501019298100348184255011,90%2087817,551341175000135
Martin Necas (R) (REM)X54211839-46038581606711213,13%2175714,012021032000425
Michael Dal Colle (R) (WAR)X69343266-519576682217415515,38%33128018,568101830108101372
Mitch Reinke (R) (BAY)X4717888016311911195,26%3980617,15000029000259
Morgan Klimchuk (R) (CFM)X17459-42013194414319,09%1020111,850000600001
Nathan Walker (R) (SAG)X266814-740272352183311,54%1045917,64145954101119
Nicholas Merkley (R) (CFM)X36131124400261988387914,77%1961817,163251670000011
Nicolas Roy (R) (HUS)X4510192913155204192284810,87%1674616,57235961011373
Oscar Fantenberg (MAR)X5112829-1831557507120321,41%63117823,1107716115022088
Oskar Lindblom (BDT)X2191423-10275373610431508,65%946021,88011836000431
Philip Holm (WOL)X4011011-36011233211193,13%2975618,90145663000052
Roland McKeown (R) (CFM)X6421214-1111523263918275,13%44106916,70112550000034
Shane Gersich (R) (CFM)X70181230-14953526114496915,79%1083711,96437648000110
Steven Fogarty (R) (CFM)X26101424-820284663143515,87%2049118,903361030202446
T.J. Brennan (CHW)X2205540062213760,00%2139117,79011325000022
Tucker Poolman (R) (CHW)X71178-1214026483513122,86%47113415,9800005000053
Tyrell Goulbourne (R) (SIO)X2961016800121756192810,71%844415,3001111600028
Vadim Shipachyov (SAG)X21120001331433,33%03014,980000000000
Victor Ejdsell (R) (TGS)X4471926100354962253811,29%1655512,61011114000015
Vinni Lettieri (R) (TOT)X51212243-102207756150428014,00%2595018,638101817116202853
Warren Foegele (R) (CHW)X6122386012435130121235581499,36%48132221,6639122011910110114
Louie Belpedio (R) (WOL)X22044-144015292210180,00%3147021,35022044000040
Brogan Rafferty (R) (SAG)X7201313-106024443122240,00%52126917,63011278000072
Cooper Marody (R) (BAY)X56131023-740256094277213,83%1885315,23000118000130
Dennis Cholowski (R) (FAR)X72528337160282414956733,36%27108715,103581747000341
Dennis Gilbert (R) (TWI)X582810-1617521324020205,00%54100217,27033263000146
Guillaume Brisebois (R) (TWI)X60167-1355141625784,00%3578513,0800006000113
Isac Lundestrom (R) (FAR)X72273057166036622127411812,74%35127617,7211122335176000010
Jacob MacDonald (R) (SUP)X5211314-56023323514182,86%3479615,32101223000024
Jacob Nilsson (R) (SAG)X4991423-1300327968143713,24%1678215,95314636000025
Jake Bean (R) (HIT)X710661007192916140,00%18120316,94000544000273
Jake Chelios (SUP)X51178-214035574313212,33%5296018,82112374011069
Jakub Zboril (R) (TWI)X6901010-336015353221130,00%39100914,62011336000129
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (R) (REM)X55261642016103360123215521,14%1781414,804371239101425
Jeremy Lauzon (R) (TOT)X5531922-612038646616254,55%65119321,70281071050000111
Jimmy Schuldt (R) (CHW)X7121416-11241031653313186,06%44130318,35033184000078
Joel L'Esperance (R) (TOT)X324610-2127541335523427,27%1852516,40000015000120
Joey Anderson (R) (BDT)X3224184208037311755112013,71%2164320,087411398600000
Joseph Gambardella (R) (BAY)X47212041-16044621405410515,00%1586218,3347111164202465
Josh Currie (R) (MAR)X44303161-106064492035510714,78%2990220,501113243396000273
Josh Mahura (R) (BDT)X4022-5202711330,00%79222,980113600006
Josh Teves (R) (CHW)X33033-204092213980,00%2255016,6700002000032
Joshua Jacobs (R) (GRI)X61055-912016334613220,00%43119519,59022293011271
Juuso Riikola (R) (MAR)X5531417-416078585425295,56%50107519,541231280000064
Karson Kuhlman (R) (TBO)X72353166400427330610415311,44%37111715,52336623000111
Logan O'Connor (R) (BDT)X6141014165517294518298,89%1168011,150002300000
MacKenzie MacEachern (R) (GRI)X52222850223570451866310411,83%1789717,24118193191011112
Mason Appleton (R) (CHW)X61403171-3180881102436213916,46%27122120,0112517311320115111
Matt Luff (R) (CHW)X513531663341059571917210918,32%2894718,57711182896112263
Michael Bunting (R) (IGL)X59142034-131405764136479010,29%2293815,91134622011117
Nathan Bastian (R) (TOT)X42243256-133560471485811116,22%2485220,29812201991000184
Nico Sturm (R) (CHW)X69212849-148077110137459915,33%22121117,555121721122000048
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (R) (MAR)X682522477406170130459219,23%28117217,2325714112000551
Patrick Russell (R) (CHW)X51182139-61556854107376916,82%2288317,3137101294000216
Phil Varone (BAY)X274172158028445821456,90%1250518,69156326011032
Philippe Myers (R) (FAR)X14055-5751488350,00%723616,86033020000017
Phillip Di Giuseppe (RKT)X6781826-1120834912437776,45%2289213,31123617000116
Quinn Hughes (R) (VIP)X72156-22241029494316202,33%4795813,3100003000019
Radim Simek (R) (TBO)X5232528-10140496811445402,63%70120723,21311142014200010151
Rem Pitlick (R) (WAR)X70246-8203034237118,70%2275010,72000119000012
Riley Stillman (R) (BDT)X180226406154120,00%525814,340000000006
Rourke Chartier (R) (CFM)X6134-100911144177,14%311018,400111400007
Ryan Kuffner (R) (GRI)X51131427-900433875265017,33%1879115,50156841000022
Ryan Lindgren (R) (TOT)X361910414031342910133,45%3772220,05112236000032
Saku Maenalanen (R) (TBO)X593927661048085592208117317,73%23105417,8610102042120000315
Sean Walker (R) (CHW)X6493241-143409210017956705,03%79149023,287310261470222118
Sebastien Aho (R) (CFM)X70123-2515517322310144,35%3499214,17000118000014
Sheldon Rempal (R) (BAY)X3081321320223251263415,69%1248316,1131462700001
Timothy Gettinger (R) (FAR)X10011-8001045380,00%313513,530000200001
Tyler Lewington (R) (TBO)X41011-440144210,00%12145,220000300002
Urho Vaakanainen (R) (HIT)X71033132021720850,00%1495413,44000518000013
Victor Olofsson (R) (BDT)X60011-1001463130,00%11141,9000011000006
William Borgen (R) (BDT)X13033-3006138460,00%2028121,65000124000013
Zachary Senyshyn (R) (SIO)X69131124-514103638149381018,72%1897014,06112443000511
Zack MacEwen (R) (MAR)X6228295761206179146479119,18%1295115,355491344101541
Andrej Sustr (RKT)X5721012-514025472813107,14%50109919,28134378000167
Brian Lashoff (TGS)X2628107402132431784,65%3759022,69033443000145
Jack Skille (VAN)X54152540-451158367130437011,54%27111720,69481222115202679
Nicklas Jensen (RAP)X5181018-500514363253812,70%1980415,77022226000014
Philip Samuelsson (RKT)X200224001104220,00%725812,880000400005
Valeri Nichushkin (SUP)X62303767-12100116781866010916,13%33124720,1281523311442135121
Taylor Chorney (VAN)X6941014-4123536765926136,78%43135519,6443710112011077
Dale Weise (RKT)X693624606295106552277114515,86%27105915,3511262700006
Steven Kampfer (BAY)X18033-726023182910120,00%1836020,01000224000017
Brendan Leipsic (TBO)X28111728-15120503911535709,57%1265823,502792057000668
Chris Bigras (VAN)X66189-4312031454010132,50%36109816,63123336000043
Michael McCarron (GOO)X71141327-520727487327416,09%36109315,40112113000060
Mike Reilly (RAP)X6832629-16380736710353452,91%67146021,48257171510223107
Rinat Valiev (HIT)X8123-4004464316,67%1418823,48101217000020
Nick Paul (TOT)X34151328-51354153122387412,30%2167619,8877142053000241
Yohann Auvitu (REM)X32033-1100141913850,00%1746414,5000011000014
Justin Auger (R) (SCO)X5391019-200504686275110,47%1195217,96246148800003
Owen Tippett (R) (XPR)X531422362603042108356612,96%1797018,2939122212100007
Tomas Hyka (R) (RAP)X41191938-12404529114348616,67%2373717,9776131965000015
Dante Fabbro (R) (OUT)X4403324003212717120,00%2173016,59000128000039
Lukas Radil (R) (TGS)X51292756151205364195729914,87%2586616,971451569101343
Max Veronneau (R) (TOT)X59242751-915547521825811413,19%19109118,50281034107000036
Ryan Poehling (R) (XPR)X59363975128042652249213116,07%17105517,88791628112011578
Brad Hunt (RAP)X5091928-880436917057565,29%4998419,6757122590000664
Dylan McIlrath (VIP)X463811016040334023247,50%52104822,791345137011289
Mikkel Boedker (HAM)X32203252-41407745133367715,04%1873422,93212141469000166
Lucas Lessio (VAN)X68121830-291156647109345511,01%2999714,6656111152101431
Zac Rinaldo (GOO)X712230525740159671857612311,89%25112115,80134443000037
Luke Witkowski (SIO)X55459-7480794834211811,76%52114720,861012108101295
Jonathon Blum (HUS)X5831518-129516394924246,12%60122221,072359800001110
Yann Sauve (SCO)X45268-514029485215143,85%3394721,04033576000155
Andreas Borgman (TGS)X712911920122129876,90%3392913,08101123000026
Mike Vecchione (IGL)X61182543-154070105119397915,13%24113318,585101532112101213
Jordan Kyrou (R) (REM)X3921123316027381635310312,88%1363416,2422463900000
Taro Hirose (R) (SUP)X54344882213555672717414212,55%35112320,798172540127224586
Brian Gibbons (GRI)X433036661018034492337815312,88%2086820,2014102450107011246
Adam Gaudette (R) (TOT)X58254267-447589822156611111,63%26106618,3910152527124000366
Justin Schultz (SCO)X3895665-4100545616867855,36%5898225,83522274287011364
Blake Lizotte (R) (TOT)X253811-102019275118275,88%544717,87000019000010
Chase Balisy (VAN)X2000000352010,00%12211,160000000000
Dillon Heatherington (R) (TWI)X14156-16011172410104,17%1935425,31033531000124
Joe Hicketts (R) (SUP)X7021820-154049917540372,67%82141020,1512331180110105
Clark Bishop (R) (WOL)X1371623660273461183211,48%427621,26235420101525
Colton White (R) (CFM)X10000-4404810140,00%818118,08000011000010
Gavin Bayreuther (R) (SAG)X60833411460628215776695,10%78140923,4841014241250003113
Nate Prosser (RKT)X39167-411523303117173,23%4277819,95134567000062
Drake Batherson (R) (SAG)X52332255-224085641865510617,74%2195518,3793122050112263
Marc Methot (IGL)X6332326-3022065846429334,69%73143522,78066121270000104
Ryan Bourque (RKT)X101011204331133,33%0777,700000000002
Zach Whitecloud (R) (XPR)X6911213-1627517403813162,63%44115416,73022173011356
Cristoval Nieves (TBO)X51233356-5804479169549813,61%2384916,6587152877000352
Dominic Toninato (R) (CFM)X558715-206017438936568,99%2282815,0602213200019
Daniel O'Regan (HUS)X52161935-9002765137429111,68%1786816,6937101447224598
Lawrence Pilut (R) (TOT)X5632629-3342054637535374,00%86126322,561787114022077
Ryan Kesler (GRI)X3828225052558467139399320,14%2381621,48710171572202368
Michael Stone (BAY)X2331114102002835361898,33%3054423,65123543000036
Curtis Lazar (TWI)X5015722-2395333884314217,86%2378915,797181345000061
Charles Hudon (IGL)X57353065-22340109632105413316,67%33110719,43156212979011263
Danton Heinen (FAR)X15101121-480312564214815,63%1032721,83437629101333
Eric Gryba (TOT)X13044-3160813144120,00%1731724,37011226000023
Blake Pietila (WAR)X2000020134030,00%03618,180000300001
Conor Sheary (TOT)X51404484-54076852659315415,09%31119123,34121426321061016117
Jacob Middleton (R) (XPR)X23381114013313114139,68%1655224,003141165000140
Chris Terry (TWI)X14426-100013112381317,39%426418,88000635000010
Trevor Moore (R) (IGL)X47233255-1413573631855810412,43%25104322,19710174295101373
Michael Latta (WOL)X50211738-10404147147438014,29%1283416,68105153087000380
Ben Harpur (WAR)X61562806878414,29%415425,6300001100008
Milan Lucic (GOO)X58244064-6795135532066213611,65%30116820,147101730118011398
Evan Bouchard (R) (HUS)X12044-54061114370,00%1421618,0300005000015
Carl Dahlstrom (R) (TBO)X4421921-212042457330312,74%55102823,37167151180118120
Trevor Lewis (TBO)X189918-560274071224312,68%943624,224151242000253
Mathieu Carle (HUS)X20145-320121017385,88%2545122,54022130000042
Andrei Mironov (RKT)X20145000101714537,14%1732116,04000110000016
Juho Lammikko (R) (TGS)X175914160312740133512,50%937822,21044224000024
Marcus Kruger (BDT)X75611-420111231101516,13%415922,7712349000012

Farm Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alan Quine (TWI)X0039,47%3874000,62000000022000
Sam Bennett (TOT)X1067,52%15753001,50010000000013
David Kampf (R) (SAG)X0074,19%3122000,74000000031001
Jake Virtanen (TOT)X0050,00%220000,00000000011000
Tyler Motte (RAP)X0045,61%571111000,79020000010011
Marcus Pettersson (R) (FAR)X000,00%0124000,31000000032001
Josh Leivo (RKT)X3051,61%313115001,12010000190222
Jordan Weal (SCO)X0056,25%16189001,120100000124121
Garrett Wilson (SIO)X4248,48%1322918011,33010002200622
Josh Brown (R) (SIO)X000,00%0113000,22000000084001
Max Jones (R) (XPR)X1133,33%603027001,12240000000440
Cameron Gaunce (VAN)X200,00%01765000,35000000000101
Cody McLeod (SIO)X4349,06%532221000,53000011300132
Sheldon Dries (R) (TOT)X1365,36%5861118001,18120000033443
Haydn Fleury (R) (HIT)X000,00%0110000,0000000005616000
Matt Bartkowski (VAN)X000,00%02767000,43000011100010
Lukas Sedlak (SCO)X4065,03%8982627000,93350000032333
Frederick Gaudreau (SCO)X0064,61%4693224000,76000000054431
Eric Tangradi (TWI)X1238,89%54910011,09020000011500
Lias Andersson (FAR)X0063,39%22425001,29000002200122
Zac Dalpe (RKT)X0039,56%9111000,39000000011000
Zach Sanford (BDT)X0048,07%1812922000,91000000000132
Adam Almquist (SAG)X1043,33%301018000,3400010001919100
Adam Johnson (R) (MAR)X2145,07%8414228001,05010000000354
Jimmy Hayes (TGS)X0020,00%516000,0000000003030000
Viktor Stalberg (TOT)X1150,00%22311000,71000000000001
Riley Nash (RAP)X4064,42%1042326000,79220101100233
Kenny Agostino (BDT)X8144,20%1819842021,7602021092018173
Tyler Cuma (SIO)X0033,33%312000,62000000022000
Dmitrij Jaskin (GOO)X2042,47%11894740000,89030000090636
Matt Hendricks (SAG)X3146,39%6232131000,740000000131234
Matt Irwin (BAY)X000,00%01429000,40000000051110
Reid Boucher (HUS)X4154,17%962630000,84110020075463
Anthony Richard (R) (OUT)X3045,77%10292726000,61110000011366
Tyler Wotherspoon (GOO)X01100.00%1641000,1600000002712000
Emile Poirier (XPR)X0036,84%19514000,60000000077220
Nick Shore (BDT)X2043,96%273312010,88000000011300
Yannick Weber (HAM)X000,00%0326000,420000000170010
Rasmus Rissanen (WOL)X00100.00%1825000,520000000112000
Sam Carrick (TBO)X0040,74%2720000,72000000021000
Austin Wagner (R) (BAY)X5242,52%1276618011,56130000010727
Sven Andrighetto (RKT)X0041,83%2083020000,84000001100022
Brett Lernout (TWI)X00100.00%1435000,23000000042113
Justin Bailey (GRI)X1235,29%511827000,68000000031103
Logan Shaw (SAG)X0133,33%657000,46000000022010
Mark McNeill (TGS)X3043,33%8101122000,870000000103043
Nikita Tryamkin (HAM)X000,00%0447000,29000000011002
Viktor Svedberg (IGL)X0050,00%2758000,250000000412000
Gabriel Carlsson (GOO)X10100.00%11177000,2300000001513000
Jonny Brodzinski (SAG)X2041,31%8402830100,78040101100224
Joshua Ho-Sang (RKT)X0043,73%8851124000,71000000055012
Martin Frk (SUP)X1034,85%667131011,23020000130546
Nick Lappin (BAY)X3139,68%631631000,82000000000222
Nikita Scherbak (SIO)X3140,45%893422000,72000001200344
Jan Rutta (RAP)X010,00%01543000,340100002180103
Janne Kuokkanen (R) (TOT)X3044,90%49920000,47010000033037
Joakim Ryan (SAG)X100,00%02466000,40111110077021
Martin Necas (R) (REM)X1142,83%6423621011,03000000000552
Morgan Klimchuk (R) (CFM)X0038,10%21136000,89000000053101
Nathan Walker (R) (SAG)X2122,58%311010000,61000000077102
Oskar Lindblom (BDT)X3143,75%643012001,00000010051101
Vadim Shipachyov (SAG)X0062,50%2422001,33000000010000
Louie Belpedio (R) (WOL)X00100.00%1225000,170000000220000
Brogan Rafferty (R) (SAG)X000,00%3947000,200000000724011
Jakub Zboril (R) (TWI)X0050,00%4430000,2000000006922222
Ryan Kuffner (R) (GRI)X1037,84%372322000,68000000011041
Brian Lashoff (TGS)X000,00%01045000,34000000031001
Jack Skille (VAN)X1050,86%1163831010,72021000072114
Brendan Leipsic (TBO)X3037,76%1432722000,85260000071103
Justin Auger (R) (SCO)X3141,46%411323000,401100000115132
Andreas Borgman (TGS)X100,00%1335000,24000000022100
Dillon Heatherington (R) (TWI)X000,00%01028000,340000000130000
Colton White (R) (CFM)X00100.00%1211000,0000000001313000
Drake Batherson (R) (SAG)X1244,12%686132031,15260000011842
Ryan Bourque (RKT)X0036,67%3011000,26000000000000
Charles Hudon (IGL)X4140,20%1025147001,17350000073737
Chris Terry (TWI)X0022,22%1829000,45000000000020
Michael Latta (WOL)X4139,47%1143022000,91000000000453
Mathieu Carle (HUS)X010,00%0524000,22000000077101

Farm Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Allen York (GRI)2419320,9072,6314592164688398110,72218240132
Aaron Dell (VIP)108200,9033,115790030310171000,0000100002
Dustin Tokarski (BDT)42000,9034,24156001111367000,0000210100
Joni Ortio (WOL)1811420,9022,6010630146471257000,0000183410
Maxime Lagace (R) (GOO)209620,9023,2210440056571300100,00001654110
Al Montoya (TOT)21100,9003,501202077036000,000025000
Marcus Hogberg (R) (RAP)136400,8983,046510033325177001,00021056211
Louis Domingue (HUS)3223810,8952,4019274277731376201,0004321442
Antti Raanta (RAP)35151730,8943,272090011141073586110,83318356131
Barry Brust (TGS)179520,8933,079580049458250101,00031522001
Carter Hart (R) (BAY)65402140,8932,903845631861731854420,84613650646
Kevin Boyle (R) (IGL)2715710,8923,4114262081750387010,929142353130
Pheonix Copley (SCO)66372360,8922,903927261901756899330,81021660834
Alex Nedeljkovic (R) (CHW)73310,8923,244260023212119100,500270010
Richard Bachman (GOO)56272530,8903,453302201901722897110,727225616410
Linus Ullmark (R) (TBO)44211660,8853,542607221541343636210,636334241402
Jason Kasdorf (CHW)227830,8843,9010762070606321010,66731852110
Peter Budaj (REM)30161120,8843,0917660091784399200,66792931221
Landon Bow (R) (TGS)1912600,8833,0910870256478240300,0000190110
Adin Hill (R) (TOT)38171650,8833,392246011271083550410,0004380430
Charlie Lindgren (REM)83500,8823,844690130254143000,000084200
Brian Elliott (TOT)47251750,8823,282819421541300670200,77818470110
Dylan Ferguson (R) (XPR)85210,8803,434730027225130000,500488010
Oscar Dansk (R) (VIP)138400,8803,307460041341178001,00021216010
Mike Condon (RKT)36211140,8793,622170201311082536100,72711362010
Alexander Salak (SAG)199520,8793,2410380056462241210,545111660131
Cam Talbot (HAM)55321670,8783,713249212011646840210,83312550303
Henrik Karlsson (TGS)103520,8783,645930036294163000,66731018110
Reto Berra (CFM)2211920,8773,3312970172587327000,6673228211
Ken Appleby (R) (XPR)25121020,8773,4414830085689373100,63611250010
Thatcher Demko (R) (CHW)42162040,8763,812409601531234596200,5717407113
Jean-Francois Berube (HIT)167510,8763,337932044354196000,00001226200
Eric Comrie (R) (FAR)178900,8753,479690056447215100,0000170210
Antti Niemi (WAR)53242430,8743,623048021841461741110,773225218302
Eddie Lack (TWI)2011270,8743,0512190062492268110,6005200102
Ryan Miller (RAP)2110740,8743,3812600171563288100,54511210010
Kaden Fulcher (R) (OUT)63391660,8743,323685432041615795300,70617630225
Andrey Makarov (PRE)34191130,8733,11200800104819426000,75016348442
Cam Ward (MAR)43231640,8723,772517201581235653300,6676433012
Niklas Svedberg (WOL)34191400,8713,19193703103796441100,83363318216
Pavel Francouz (R) (TOT)229730,8693,9811164074566285000,66731923000
Niklas Treutle (VAN)30121230,8693,94164601108825458200,88992744110
Calvin Petersen (R) (HUS)95220,8693,995420036275157100,000095000
Calvin Pickard (HUS)82510,8693,744660029221116010,5002829111
Garret Sparks (MAR)249830,8693,6712750078594305000,00042029101
Adam Wilcox (R) (RKT)33171030,8683,74187720117886503130,727113246122
Andrew Hammond (WAR)2510830,8684,2013010091689365000,00002050002
Marek Mazanec (SUP)45191940,8673,912594001691273670001,00011450130
Mike McKenna (IGL)46182530,8653,972723611801334654100,90010464050
Mackenzie Skapski (SUP)32101720,8654,16170000118871474210,722182669000
Jared Coreau (R) (SCO)62300,8644,06296002014781000,0000527010
Magnus Hellberg (CFM)30300,8625,33180001611662000,000030000
James Reimer (MAR)11000,8624,00600042913000,0000114000
Antoine Bibeau (R) (CFM)166900,8614,239230065469251011,00071633111
Matt Hackett (VAN)39112520,8614,272222201581137621710,66733812210
Roman Will (SIO)51100,8605,32192001712165000,0000246000
Kevin Poulin (PRE)2213700,8593,8812060078554308000,66731924211
Collin Delia (R) (TBO)31141230,8593,96177340117830417010,57173031002
Tyler Bunz (TWI)156900,8523,458712050337169000,00001528201
Michael Dipietro (R) (REM)20200,8515,5012000117438000,000022000
Chris Driedger (R) (WOL)123800,8504,356202045300154000,00001010010
Spencer Martin (R) (FAR)61200,8495,76229002214668100,0000317001
Kristers Gudlevskis (BAY)20200,8465,6110720106537000,000022000
Anthony Stolarz (R) (HIT)51210,8445,07248002113569010,000050001
Jon Gillies (R) (XPR)82500,8415,383572032201100000,0000620001
Tristan Jarry (R) (HUS)10100,8404,00600042516000,0000110000
Anders Lindback (BDT)96300,8364,725090040244128100,000090000
Harri Sateri (SCO)10000,8335,6321002125000,000009000
Laurent Brossoit (R) (BAY)20110,8334,491200095423000,000025000
Chad Johnson (HIT)93510,8243,86498003218289000,333390001
Karri Ramo (IGL)10000,8004,0230002103000,0000010000
Hunter Miska (R) (BAY)30000,7885,50760073317000,0000060101