Stats de tous les joueurs



Farm Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Oskar Lindblom (BDT)X56410300492771422,22%111823,69213717000110
Dillon Dube (VAN)X21231203421450,00%24723,351011200004
Jack Hughes (R) (TWI)X52350005102071110,00%410821,63011112011112
Radek Faksa (TOT)X118111910100192355142514,55%1125222,89145821000122
Cody Glass (R) (VAN)X21340207892511,11%04623,000222500022
Joshua Ho-Sang (PRE)X247613-92031268117328,64%435614,831123900004
Riley Sheahan (IGL)X2000-400126230,00%14422,140000200002
Jason Spezza (TOT)X119716-180112250174118,00%522820,693251017000218
Jesper Bratt (OUT)X3020214116203137140479614,29%1257919,307181867112384
Adam Gaudette (HAM)X1411132414140202059112918,64%1129921,37033321000328
Alexander Kerfoot (TOT)X1112618060171381124314,81%1022220,176391827123119
Brandon Manning (GOO)X2000-520337210,00%15225,770000500003
Frank Vatrano (HUN)X2000-5001016980,00%04824,140001700001
Austin Wagner (TWI)X2061420122048306423549,38%1438619,32044723000126
Jansen Harkins (R) (GOO)X16111122-460322780175213,75%1335222,02112731101222
Michael Stone (IGL)X11044-780121318880,00%1423020,8903313000007
Nicolas Hague (TGS)X6022-410017317670,00%914624,2900021600008
Patrick Maroon (SCO)X4516-240122177929,41%28421,022134900003
Brock McGinn (HAM)X257714-3140412459223411,86%949719,88123940011036
Cal Clutterbuck (VIP)X413400014516376,25%38821,970112700006
Logan Brown (R) (TGS)X7538-360121831102416,13%516423,47000113000010
Andrei Kostitsyn (PRE)X297815-1000302168242810,29%745615,7413453000004
Cody Eakin (RAP)X94913-46014164113259,76%320022,23145515000117
Danton Heinen (FAR)X7549-7209113992312,82%815121,563141014000013
Joel Persson (R) (GOO)X14336-76025202415712,50%1634224,44224634000029
Jake DeBrusk (HAM)X362226481212053411654810413,33%2081422,6174112463101487
Drake Batherson (SAG)X21141529-12554329103436013,59%1843220,5887152245000136
Chris Stewart (PRE)X106612-3120332133102218,18%322322,3211261600019
Dylan McIlrath (TOT)X9437110033141681225,00%1422825,3631451600009
Lean Bergmann (R) (HIT)X3213-36075112718,18%16722,240112800005
Radim Simek (HUN)X12235-4120917167712,50%1226722,25011340000020
Jujhar Khaira (VIP)X83472100271224111212,50%715619,481122600007
Isac Lundestrom (R) (FAR)X11010002261116,67%02019,801013400004
Valtteri Filppula (RKT)X2044200017250,00%24422,060001600002
Will Butcher (HUN)X1941519-70015209132414,40%942922,583582454000134
Andreas Athanasiou (GRI)X373437712133548552407713514,17%2184222,74126185176123774
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (R) (HAM)X481525405360695119052977,89%2075015,620771848000236
Casey Mittelstadt (XPR)X40223759-114047851804112112,22%2790322,57611172688213574
Connor Carrick (VAN)X2131215-927535274121297,32%3552625,05134445000120
Mitchell Stephens (HUS)X77411-12015134083417,50%1015822,61123314000114
Adam Boqvist (R) (XPR)X3663137-4160313512560614,80%3890925,2628102685022563
Cam Atkinson (RKT)X33172542-1010044421674610610,18%2073622,2959142663011463
Alexander Nylander (TOT)X4522285071403643150569914,67%1275616,8037102074000347
Sean Walker (R) (CHW)X5553338-14315757113762563,65%58121122,02391220121000352
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (TWI)X211015250275363388305411,36%2041819,933581536101532
Sam Bennett (TOT)X4617335022408994154559211,04%1979217,22513182280000242
Trevor Lewis (HUN)X73111440019132782211,11%615622,25044419000113
Brett Connolly (WAR)X51493079-4280114722506417019,60%29117423,021313262995404691
Dmitry Kulikov (SCO)X60221401385720,00%413322,1501121700007
Mathieu Joseph (SIO)X3000-100229570,00%56722,430001400009
Lucas Carlsson (R) (GOO)X14178-2201527231794,35%2335225,14123738000116
Adam Brooks (R) (VAN)X52282553-18215611031976312314,21%28111221,387111826106000565
Brendan Guhle (TOT)X82350001318178911,76%1117922,34213312000015
Dakota Mermis (R) (REM)X2021517-18026265514243,64%2947023,481341649000037
Brian Boyle (TOT)X2515223781154647117327112,82%1450320,11611171539000456
Melker Karlsson (TOT)X2512921-5120344290296313,33%1951820,736391746000346
Luke Schenn (TGS)X50110601294360,00%211723,370111700002
Joseph Labate (SIO)X15246-100121918111711,11%330420,26123421011011
Joel Kiviranta (R) (HIT)X10246-12015122511208,00%517217,23000517000013
Matt Moulson (GOO)X2611617-175292354132520,37%740615,6211232800014
Roman Polak (RAP)X3731922-936057525129265,88%5786323,33167793000066
Dalton Prout (TGS)X31325-118023393918187,69%4161119,72101650000144
Filip Chlapik (HUS)X3313122521006956108334712,04%1952515,91224629000344
Jason Robertson (R) (PRE)X3771219-110028259338517,53%1757915,64325124200006
David Backes (IGL)X33242246122806150141398217,02%1671121,5676132259000446
Jay Beagle (REM)X718900081720585,00%416122,94134512000118
Luke Johnson (VAN)X3191019-740435159254215,25%1249015,82415937000024
Timothy Gettinger (R) (FAR)X279817-1380233566185313,64%1048017,801561638000028
Barrett Hayton (R) (XPR)X673539741415103942256312415,56%23115717,271151628102101221
Adam Erne (XPR)X50281341182408557117377523,93%28106521,291031325122011188
Matt Martin (TGS)X2112-1205250620,00%13618,120000100003
Martin Kaut (R) (SUP)X6112-14057183125,56%312420,61000011000015
Brandon Gormley (GOO)X69145-1110034443514102,86%41109215,83000112000123
Roland McKeown (R) (CFM)X3022-300146110,00%47725,5901103000011
Sonny Milano (WAR)X2719234201405522125336915,20%1555720,6469151949011250
Kevin Labanc (BDT)X482727541424064532006110013,50%3199220,6624616570005108
Mikhail Vorobyev (MAR)X15111021640134894265811,70%531020,704371529000118
Tyler Motte (OUT)X52262147927585482005511713,00%3498118,867411281002249113
Nikolai Knyzhov (R) (GOO)X3631013-10802032351178,57%3570219,51213347011041
Brian Lashoff (TGS)X2543700020253281412,50%4256722,69325559101145
Sam Gagner (HAM)X48162743-927560441554910810,32%1678116,263581138000136
Urho Vaakanainen (R) (HIT)X13011160101712960,00%1530123,13000236000022
Denis Malgin (VIP)X3320214131806436121329416,53%1664519,54107172262101221
Frederik Gauthier (SCO)X9651148014173291018,75%519721,88123721101120
Givani Smith (R) (FAR)X11851378018636103022,22%418316,64235820000012
Spencer Foo (R) (VIP)X14000-220105164130,00%1022115,770000100003
Corban Knight (VAN)X594913-84045455017378,00%2774012,54123636000014
Michael McCarron (TOT)X51101727-13120496352203919,23%1172914,3065111147000218
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (R) (VAN)X43132134-680405759263322,03%1971116,54145329112242
Sam Lafferty (CHW)X5934326624415120104169619920,12%38107018,13314630112462
Tyson Jost (SAG)X5317133051407353183571109,29%2381315,33202924022566
Jacob Middleton (R) (XPR)X5221618534065647327352,74%61115622,2307713116000279
Rich Clune (PRE)X18134-1000911262133,85%425714,260001700005
Markus Granlund (RKT)X1765111140291748182812,50%1334520,30224934000019
Adam Johnson (R) (MAR)X125914-120171742142611,90%220216,83235828000012
Rocco Grimaldi (VIP)X44263258014058831816410814,36%2692621,05410141171011668
Michael Amadio (R) (TGS)X21181028-4751939111395216,22%1145221,505271450101234
Victor Mete (TWI)X8134-22012162011125,00%719724,67101116000018
Darren Archibald (HUN)X544711-184032326124346,56%1672813,4700001700000
Joey Anderson (R) (BDT)X403024541912104366158459918,99%2682320,5878151877000044
Nicolas Beaudin (R) (VAN)X5911213-161003153379142,70%40114519,41022784000255
Thomas Hickey (VAN)X6721517-3010020613817195,26%48127719,06145390000162
Daniel Sprong (FAR)X41132336640212714655758,90%1876918,7558132080101347
Justin Bailey (GRI)X55111526-460293885246412,94%1385015,4527966800004
Matthew Peca (VIP)X5918446223100621051614811211,18%2496916,4348121047000145
Brandon Hagel (R) (BDT)X10101-20051172514,29%111011,000000100008
Andrei Chibisov (R) (GOO)X43111122-11100344376364514,47%1666715,522571245000219
Jean-Philippe Cote (TGS)X62167-140023463719222,70%55110617,85000158000064
Robbie Russo (BDT)X580558001423134100,00%85198,9500001100006
Jake Chelios (SUP)X5011-100168430,00%711923,8200017000012
Dillon Simpson (BDT)X5746100202039479218,51%2282114,410000200008
Calle Rosen (REM)X3811415-1114012273811192,63%4773519,33022640011042
Sergei Kostitsyn (PRE)X519514-2675344610630488,49%1773014,32224830000121
Nick Seeler (SIO)X5000-220859760,00%1012625,2400018000114
Adam Almquist (HAM)X5408846013312517100,00%43101418,77022177000192
Kurtis MacDermid (R) (OUT)X376152124915103337332298,22%3990924,571459100000173
Joshua Jacobs (R) (GRI)X25110111201326298183,45%3964425,76123660000156
Juuso Valimaki (VAN)X47156-15402730417172,44%3194220,04044779000049
Carsen Twarynski (R) (MAR)X165611-68030186113338,20%731319,54235531000017
Jordan Oesterle (RKT)X292131546031315416323,70%4768823,72044357000344
Niklas Hjalmarsson (GRI)X3141721520031536228286,45%4974724,11257863011063
Greg McKegg (HUN)X40252651120068991554410216,13%1788522,11610163288000266
Sven Baertschi (HUS)X33161228360251890165117,78%1045113,6630343100003
Gabriel Carlsson (GOO)X4212324611538425722311,75%4790421,53134980000166
Eric Gryba (PRE)X18279-31001023241148,33%1743624,21224834000024
Chad Ruhwedel (HUN)X3741519-2114049455523267,27%4683222,48281013104101371
Alexander True (R) (CHW)X66283765-26010772183488415,30%23103515,68310131376000013
A.J. Greer (RKT)X7381220-1020485475226110,67%25106514,60011534000039
Aaron Ness (WAR)X502810-710044413421175,88%3993118,63011362000158
Anthony Angello (R) (TGS)X73121325-10195486214640718,22%1673610,0800016000025
Calvin Thurkauf (R) (REM)X3511819-700273451142321,57%1760117,1623525600008
Cameron Hughes (R) (VAN)X4123-2001320050,00%1379,280111200001
Connor Bunnaman (TWI)X341728451955669102477416,67%1968720,21310131657101450
David Gustafsson (R) (PRE)X6551823-188047487628526,58%3098015,0802206000013
Eetu Luostarinen (R) (XPR)X72172138-1712092691625611710,49%40114815,9501121100008
Gage Quinney (R) (BAY)X4011200221010,00%2307,600000000000
Gerald Mayhew (R) (BAY)X72341852310057872536315213,44%21106414,770111700028
Brandon Dubinsky (WOL)X7156-1001011181265,56%212217,4901131000000
J.C. Beaudin (R) (GRI)X49192645-12156577150389312,67%2792918,9674112477123280
Jack Studnicka (R) (BDT)X173710540881751117,65%221212,460111600001
Josh Norris (R) (HUN)X11134-4209133210153,13%618316,650002300005
Liam Foudy (R) (FAR)X455914-16759356928367,25%858713,0500000000132
Chris Thorburn (PRE)X40162137-3115516372226022,22%2983520,88410141388202452
Maxim Letunov (R) (WAR)X308917-320304569204111,59%1148716,2202211400008
Morgan Frost (R) (BDT)X5749631124210069862799116217,56%24113719,9412213338108000248
Colin Wilson (IGL)X60232447-158080781996010611,56%25116319,3857122989112560
Alexey Marchenko (GOO)X4631417-1510036535415185,56%4298721,46224881000047
Noah Gregor (R) (FAR)X24181129-81005245102426217,65%1248120,0665111436202650
Rasmus Asplund (R) (BDT)X64142135-171807091139418610,07%29104316,295161049000136
Rhett Gardner (R) (WAR)X62182038-4100859591285419,78%30102416,52268782000116
Ryan MacInnis (R) (BDT)X2451015-400212637182913,51%837615,6800000000010
Thomas Di Pauli (R) (WAR)X298614-3120232851151515,69%1234111,751012300002
Alexander Volkov (R) (CFM)X19811196100271658173013,79%1132316,98224428011116
Beck Malenstyn (R) (RAP)X257916-220272455153212,73%1846618,642241241000325
Andrew Shaw (CFM)X107411-5100182057162712,28%722522,49213513000020
CJ Suess (R) (VAN)X6610919-2360707911433798,77%32113017,13101233000045
Dalton Smith (SIO)X7312921-580385480255715,00%21103714,20314632000116
Adam Clendening (BAY)X72134-92081766316,67%145747,970000300008
Jakob Lilja (R) (BAY)X341613292260304497174116,49%847413,94033518101211
Jesper Boqvist (R) (SUP)X71312758-12155652927510714211,27%2087812,375381738101454
Joel Farabee (OUT)X7061389918375987044714028613,65%33130718,67131326641391236119
Eric Tangradi (TWI)X3123510014112910136,90%82859,1800011300018
Brad Malone (WOL)X712320011052420,00%512517,840000100000
Lukas Vejdemo (R) (FAR)X46145-204013154316302,33%958412,710000200008
Mason Marchment (R) (BAY)X8000-60010512250,00%610012,560000400003
Otto Koivula (R) (TWI)X1231410016171421421,43%216113,450000100004
Tyler Benson (R) (TOT)X309413300142775233012,00%1156118,69000013000037
Anton Wedin (R) (WAR)X66918279160635689316110,11%1696514,63011015101317
Austin Poganski (R) (XPR)X16358-54020203072110,00%524015,0200001700002
Carter Verhaeghe (XPR)X58443882512057612878415815,33%17117320,2314142847125000363
Danil Yurtaykin (R) (SUP)X4991322-1100105511134598,11%1669114,1113492100000
Joachim Blichfeld (R) (CHW)X71448-160026335120277,84%126469,1000006000026
Jonathan Davidsson (R) (SCO)X70252146114054521724810214,53%1995613,6600031500000
Julien Gauthier (R) (HUS)X71132235-163807546218631225,96%3188412,45033730000427
Keegan Kolesar (R) (SIO)X7315520-1660363289305616,85%1984311,55000111101110
Kieffer Bellows (R) (CFM)X198715220191866183812,12%635618,75415727022131
Klim Kostin (R) (SUP)X7115621900152297175315,46%991112,840001600000
Mathieu Olivier (R) (TGS)X73151530-221405443127378411,81%26101313,8812386800000
Oliver Wahlstrom (R) (XPR)X72172037-101959061129487013,18%22120016,672571310900000
Alexander Yelesin (R) (SUP)X28044960192011390,00%2050618,07000118000035
Brennan Menell (R) (FAR)X2033630021164915246,12%634117,060000200009
Cale Fleury (R) (FAR)X420141494049284315170,00%3386320,560557730001103
Kyle Brodziak (GOO)X67112738-12007876104356110,58%26107816,0967132784000226
Gustav Lindstrom (R) (SAG)X6921416-1340088636029353,33%53130818,952243112011389
Jake Bischoff (R) (WAR)X6901010-28044532918180,00%38105615,31000010000023
Matt Cullen (MAR)X411222344204063110426110,91%2678819,2246101883000156
Jordan Gross (R) (SCO)X481910-31202559515131,96%3491018,96145763000057
Maxim Lapierre (HUS)X7151621-238035708930425,62%2482111,560001800004
Mario Ferraro (R) (BDT)X6910243421400957810142539,90%76155422,525813281560000147
Mikey Anderson (R) (FAR)X28257-32013263314216,06%3354019,28213436000060
Otto Leskinen (R) (SCO)X50066-640231713570,00%1252710,55011214000011
Timothy Liljegren (R) (TWI)X53112-2120152320685,00%2155410,4600001000117
Christian Folin (BDT)X6211516846075504018252,50%60113118,24112777000095
William Lagesson (R) (RAP)X33066-16016281614130,00%2355816,90011031022030
Anthony Peluso (PRE)X7081119-288048569826498,16%27103814,83011017000210
Ryan Kesler (GOO)X69252550-1314010195158417915,82%22111916,2176132580000028
Devante Smith-Pelly (WOL)X7011100237100,00%511416,220000100000
Beau Bennett (VAN)X65212243-201159782128447116,41%23116017,8588162512000007
Frederic St-Denis (TGS)X6319101401441227174,55%2585513,5700003000010
Gabriel Dumont (WOL)X7257040915110918,18%311917,000000100000
Corey Perry (IGL)X56305484-1675138812306615213,04%37124322,19719262692202575
Jordan Nolan (PRE)X4615924-1140413887274817,24%680117,42426965000029
Garrett Wilson (GOO)X61121931-5607563117428510,26%29102016,721231039011038
Jamie Devane (VIP)X64914239120614410643568,49%2895114,86022116000011
Matt Fraser (SIO)X7361218255244610432705,77%2486611,860000200000
Loui Eriksson (SCO)X40213354146051471584312313,29%3582320,58411151668101360
Jayson Megna (CHW)X69101929-18235526161153616,39%1578111,33167645000157
Chris Terry (TWI)X66171128-620244986254119,77%1689813,6031432800004
John Persson (VAN)X68212344-281201067499285221,21%26121717,90491310116000023
Mikkel Boedker (HAM)X62201737-52051721855511610,81%30100216,15415724000139
Christian Thomas (TWI)X3000000101010,00%0196,410000000005
Jonathan Racine (TWI)X29000-355341110,00%11695,810000300001
Thomas Vanek (GOO)X55263359-1522092682327313111,21%36116721,226121837116123570
Pierre-Cedric Labrie (TGS)X536814-76039427418508,11%1762611,8100008000010
Roman Horak (SIO)X3511415-74022485526431,82%1442712,2100011200002
Kevan Miller (SAG)X7203336018232817150,00%46109815,25011146000043
Kevin Connauton (BDT)X72099-72018404616120,00%46105914,71000011000031
Alexandre Texier (R) (BDT)X67362864614068812767314713,04%27108616,2192112769011229
Simon Despres (IGL)X71291116022543716195,41%63134418,94123596000198
Slava Voynov (RAP)X35224-22013212512158,00%1547113,45000121000016
Dustin Byfuglien (RKT)X40279-66019333120206,45%3683120,76213267000053
Jason Pominville (HAM)X6519928-13204951103336018,45%1694514,54123545000027
Drew Shore (WOL)X73030008491533,33%410515,000000200001
Andrew Poturalski (MAR)X62178253203438123326613,82%20111117,93011574000156
Alan Quine (TWI)X42201333-8604940115345617,39%1772717,303141644000361
Matt Hendricks (SAG)X70123951-560667781296714,81%30110215,741899105000116
Maxime Talbot (HUS)X71022-600553240,00%01902,6800001500005
Frank Corrado (HIT)X72044-198011232211110,00%3994913,1800029000010
Scottie Upshall (IGL)X69201636-1807692140398014,29%27114316,56000114011333
Justin Schultz (REM)X46828361100263812842626,25%4399821,7056112377011165
Mark Arcobello (IGL)X3471421-320385768233910,29%1355516,3224673800006
Mark Pysyk (WAR)X5354045-84410698814267553,52%89131324,78191015112011291
Matt Tennyson (WAR)X4142226947570565618137,14%4690522,07123862022055
Zack Stortini (PRE)X36112334-960273291336912,09%1170319,5339122372000124
Anton Blidh (XPR)X63192241-9608792122327215,57%31114618,1926814101011566
Anton Lindholm (FAR)X69011-8202132228100,00%1090713,1500024011011
Michael Sgarbossa (SCO)X2881725-780333532112625,00%1352118,61591484700008
Mikhail Grigorenko (SCO)X28549-40017192571920,00%434412,300001600009
Andrew MacDonald (HAM)X58077-34020412814160,00%43111519,230110790000116
Ben Lovejoy (RAP)X562911-108020404325164,65%3998417,57123458000365
Petter Granberg (HIT)X72167-182011332912153,45%3694613,1500021400006
Nicklas Jensen (RAP)X70181634-6956060125438514,40%22117616,8046101489202878
Patrick Bordeleau (HUS)X14347-65515132781411,11%625518,2111242900005
Austin Czarnik (RAP)X1813619220232767284119,40%1136220,10314836000017
Colin White (HAM)X5740357512701091532297914717,47%19115920,3313122536111000683
Ryan Murphy (SIO)X730551795730228120,00%2999813,6800009000015
Reid Boucher (HUS)X56257-6201326301386,67%1761010,900000100000
Ryan Spooner (HUS)X33246-130020243718325,41%2148414,670000000001
Stefan Matteau (WAR)X713630669420140912287416015,79%28127117,90841214851011067
Ryan Murray (HAM)X6363642-8804310215173753,97%66157625,025611231330229152
Ryan Sproul (CHW)X120443204148220,00%824920,7201112400008
David Schlemko (TWI)X46134-11135112114447,14%2054411,83011125000032
Anthony Richard (R) (OUT)X46101121620273783314012,05%1281317,672681773000024
Zach Redmond (RKT)X491111201002233398132,56%4294519,28077361011059
Jason Garrison (IGL)X5711213316019583324193,03%50104518,33145273011263
Teemu Pulkkinen (CFM)X7291120020103069184713,04%1593312,9530351800002
Tomas Jurco (SUP)X1821113215201217101326220,79%1235019,434151640101323
Ty Rattie (REM)X72538-640202731181916,13%257069,8100021800001
Zach Trotman (BAY)X19134-16120231921664,76%1939620,84000249011124
Jonathan Ericsson (SAG)X6921618-212072675516223,64%52133919,4103321180000107
Andy Andreoff (TGS)X66111728-1805858100296411,00%2480012,1211232700004
Marc Methot (IGL)X692161826030555621233,57%62149921,7326881310111116
Brendan Ranford (REM)X47111021-720282581323913,58%1668614,59000111101125
Brendan Woods (XPR)X60161430-580536180367220,00%1591715,28022232000020
Mathieu Carle (HUS)X39167-8602033278133,70%3367217,24112342000137
Mathieu Roy (HUS)X33077-7401335308170,00%3260418,31022145000032
Matt Hunwick (PRE)X472810-192026393414225,88%4090119,18123560000140
Brett Ritchie (TGS)X23119205295431986304312,79%941818,16224950000123
Casey Bailey (XPR)X44314-42018232282013,64%63347,5900011000005
Nate Prosser (BAY)X6907711751524291740,00%2795013,76000122000010
David Musil (SIO)X481910-711520432015185,00%3381817,04000127000135
Derrick Pouliot (VIP)X6841115-812030535816246,90%31104715,40011229000013
Dominik Uher (VAN)X6210717-1620353558183117,24%2377212,46011130000116
Duncan Siemens (RKT)X36066-5601943191280,00%2869319,25022055000039
Emile Poirier (XPR)X273912-108019164318186,98%1435413,1101116000010
Griffin Reinhart (SAG)X68112-120019252810133,57%196749,91000012000018
Iiro Pakarinen (PRE)X1916925-320162359163427,12%337319,61437113900006
Philip Larsen (SCO)X70099-68022353611120,00%40110915,84011146000159
Jori Lehtera (PRE)X54152136-16805168131436611,45%3294717,5346101776000248
Jyrki Jokipakka (REM)X61167-1821151439281673,57%4099216,27011342101133
Keegan Lowe (IGL)X72112-1200102167316,67%95187,200000600008
Kerby Rychel (XPR)X46123-116024312510194,00%949410,7400007000023
Kyle Baun (IGL)X67142034-21206464102276013,73%2498214,6652773800007
Mark Alt (WOL)X7101-1005460216,67%1314220,2410111100006
Marko Dano (SCO)X42815234120535473195010,96%1568616,3324654400002
Matt Puempel (TWI)X2015652091730993,33%428914,460000300006
Miikka Salomaki (REM)X70161127-916106470149529510,74%2289912,8401102500001
Nikita Nesterov (HUS)X71033-138017284214130,00%36111215,67000022000037
Oscar Lindberg (RKT)X51121325-15100383598304812,24%3188717,39123333000140
Patrick Brown (XPR)X72132437-1975768213636779,56%21110415,34101641000225
Petr Straka (SCO)X21235220710206910,00%41657,860001600001
Trevor Daley (OUT)X6701414616032425732230,00%47114217,04000454000061
Raman Hrabarenka (HIT)X72213-52023323112106,45%33115516,04101141000049
Rasmus Rissanen (WOL)X7000200319730,00%516823,9600011500008
Jeff Skinner (SAG)X64504393-2280927334310318214,58%30128820,139918349033611123
Alexander Steen (SAG)X261720373175383399385417,17%2858622,563361249022254
Jeremy Morin (RKT)X73122133-2204661114407610,53%25111415,26123850000028
Mattias Tedenby (SAG)X31010003131633,33%13210,520000200001
Alexander Urbom (HUS)X12224-4201215178511,76%1328723,93101228000020
Brandon Pirri (VIP)X55242044222087621334512018,05%1793016,903361553000121
Cameron Gaunce (VAN)X5953136-40280617312562594,00%45141123,92381123129011376
Carl Klingberg (HUN)X52151631-400464772155320,83%1994918,26268388000014
Jan Mursak (SUP)X621320026203810,00%19115,190000000000
Scott Harrington (OUT)X5821113-922048369131292,20%53115319,88167101051011107
John Moore (SAG)X4451318-8300795050182810,00%5190120,473581087000278
Lance Bouma (REM)X7215924-260395592286816,30%23103114,320000600000
Scott Wilson (RKT)X64263056-110076851906311213,68%25103316,1447111953101463
Matt Bartkowski (MAR)X7331518-44024364832266,25%52138218,9314512118000190
Stephane Da Costa (TWI)X4781624-192049548416539,52%2075316,02246135500009
Teemu Hartikainen (IGL)X8000-400121200,00%1647,950001500003
Yann Sauve (SCO)X43189-6201728251094,00%2976417,76123344000044
Seth Griffith (CFM)X728614-755132764284312,50%1188712,320000500000
Shane Prince (VAN)X65253055-232559675147498017,01%29126519,468122023115011043
Stefan Noesen (BAY)X2361016-2200492858214310,34%1045719,87033544101220
Stuart Percy (REM)X72178-112020352021115,00%49111315,45000338000033
Sven Andrighetto (RKT)X72271744-66049641573910017,20%31116416,1766122581202241
Tim Schaller (SCO)X61171532-111408167148448711,49%28105617,3173101667101351
Ben Gleason (R) (BDT)X50011400581020,00%32835,6600001100017
Tyler Graovac (GRI)X662524495804676178679514,04%19106416,12213835000552
Viktor Arvidsson (WOL)X63710540169347228,82%413622,7300031100006
Anton Slepyshev (HIT)X5371017540403970246510,00%1478414,790000300005
Ben Harpur (WAR)X633710-91551831306910,00%3197915,55000010011034
Blake Pietila (WAR)X62151631-3407078103356314,56%1688414,26000213011129
Brendan Gaunce (WOL)X7235-1001011177611,76%212217,4410131000000
Brett Lernout (TWI)X35235-600926243168,33%1253915,410000500005
Buddy Robinson (BAY)X72720274260814665226310,77%1890012,5010111100004
Casey Nelson (HUN)X472911-82015326230323,23%1766314,100001400003
Charles Hudon (IGL)X70301848-3100100602027012714,85%31111515,93314443000236
Chase De Leo (WAR)X3791322-475324664183414,06%1755214,92101222000011
Chris Bigras (VAN)X6911415-418023324115122,44%39103815,04011220000136
Connor Brickley (VAN)X68221941-11607473134457116,42%34115917,05112432101539
Conor Sheary (SAG)X72332558-412079832758717612,00%38117916,37426822202574
Daniel Carr (CHW)X67182644-14155727198337118,37%24121318,1047117100000022
Devin Shore (CHW)X663550852212097992366212314,83%19118717,9910142434122000122
Evan Rodrigues (RAP)X155510-3115182237151813,51%1231621,07123627000014
Gustav Olofsson (SAG)X72268412019364211184,76%3095713,2900009000040
Hudson Fasching (RAP)X1542634011142871714,29%825817,20000321000013
J.C. Lipon (HIT)X729716-1311541349835479,18%20107914,9810133400008
Joe Morrow (MAR)X62099-66028344119200,00%35113918,36000386011181
Joel Hanley (BAY)X71189-1012024464325192,33%63123817,44000368011261
Jordan Weal (BAY)X15111021480203158163818,97%1433422,261231627123424
Joseph Blandisi (REM)X72475198-12809212038611723012,18%27126617,5915142951124101739
Kevin Gravel (MAR)X442810-24017345115233,92%4688620,14101788011069
Kurtis Gabriel (HUS)X566511-154032377531568,00%2577513,850000600009
Logan Shaw (SAG)X61192140-1210064511415810113,48%20109918,0144824114011351
Markus Hannikainen (SUP)X637310555133056154012,50%577412,290000210114
Michael Mersch (SCO)X213141206131651018,75%11888,9400006011012
Morgan Ellis (RAP)X5031013-62024385412285,56%2186517,29123653000045
Nikita Soshnikov (SUP)X22000000020000,00%1431,930000900000
Oliver Kylington (FAR)X69066-729526325314250,00%28108515,73011432000252
Patrick Sieloff (FAR)X46022-120512100,00%42605,640000400003
Rinat Valiev (HIT)X63033-84016262619120,00%44101316,07000039000145
Ryan Johnston (HIT)X72112-15008996711,11%84836,710000500006
Steven Santini (IGL)X70055-16019383015110,00%3494713,52000014000124
Tanner Kero (VAN)X6081826-2212055659033588,89%2090615,10112230101333
Tobias Lindberg (MAR)X33111223-100282770244615,71%2265419,802681771000131
Andreas Borgman (TGS)X66134120081916696,25%2069810,5700009000019
Trevor Carrick (BAY)X6811011-711519344920152,04%54114216,79112260000154
Turner Elson (HIT)X9213-40081426877,69%216718,5600052300004
Tyler Randell (WAR)X63111526-720453568175316,18%1472611,53011119000018
Viktor Loov (HUN)X7031013-262028384516296,67%3699414,200000701106
Brendan Perlini (REM)X72243761-1614056531814813013,26%26126017,506101631130000119
Evan McEneny (SCO)X70044-822102435239130,00%3998714,09000143000041
Evgeny Svechnikov (SUP)X71121325-1160323198327212,24%2181411,461231138000010
Gemel Smith (GRI)X56111223-11802949107518210,28%1894116,80000021000234
Gustav Forsling (FAR)X307310400132263164511,11%1246515,510001200004
Ian McCoshen (TWI)X72178-68023442916153,45%34120616,75112444000066
Jaycob Megna (MAR)X23347-1100816216614,29%1745819,92224840000329
Jesse Puljujarvi (TGS)X13112-1007161616,67%0957,280000100000
John Hayden (REM)X42181129178840724195365418,95%2075818,045271568000135
John Quenneville (FAR)X9325-300482081015,00%314315,910000000000
Jonny Brodzinski (SAG)X3061117-300264346142613,04%1558719,55235765000012
Jordan Schmaltz (SIO)X73279-176033464829194,17%56123916,98000033011048
Justin Dowling (WOL)X7246100781361015,38%110114,370000100005
Kalle Kossila (CHW)X23235-300101317101211,76%326411,4710114000119
Lukas Sedlak (SCO)X14224-5201351781211,76%722215,8411211600003
Marcus Sorensen (WOL)X7651130010123682416,67%214520,7311271500009
Brady Keeper (R) (GRI)X42099833518283715170,00%5392221,96011375000166
Michael Kapla (XPR)X66189-18017331910115,26%3394014,2510114000023
Micheal Ferland (TGS)X2452025-1141039299738705,15%1347019,571561151000039
Mike Vecchione (IGL)X65192544-61205095115367516,52%19119518,39448796000017
Nelson Nogier (WAR)X13000-300380320,00%520715,890000200007
Nic Petan (SCO)X4016254111204445112377014,29%2168217,0637101051011131
Nicholas Baptiste (TWI)X429615-620373656174316,07%2163715,17325104400009
Nick Sorensen (VAN)X67212849-262957566147509614,29%25125218,69761323121000121
Nicolas Kerdiles (HIT)X72147213135294088226415,91%3190312,5400008101230
Nikita Scherbak (SIO)X62132336-320305213844899,42%2188514,270000100002
Paul Ladue (XPR)X5411415-1210027294625292,17%53102619,01033577000158
Peter Cehlarik (RAP)X54182442-22052491526210211,84%2286215,9786142650000597
Pontus Aberg (HUS)X71141024-27404154170571018,24%2883611,7700014000121
Riley Barber (CHW)X6134-2004182612,50%47812,981234600000
Samuel Henley (GOO)X2310515-860292447153421,28%134915,18213516000010
Sean Malone (XPR)X17101-2007773314,29%21378,030000300003
Sergey Tolchinsky (RAP)X80111003510110,00%19511,870000100008
T.J. Tynan (SCO)X6033-1008713560,00%39215,3300001000002
Tanner Richard (HIT)X223811118017354313206,98%1127912,6900021300006
Tom Kuhnhackl (HUN)X34142034-9205635139457710,07%2171821,1267132576000045
Troy Stecher (WAR)X551130414420986911849479,32%81138325,14369171060003106
Valentin Zykov (R) (CFM)X106410-3201572851721,43%320720,69101213000024
William Carrier (WOL)X77310-1202583281721,88%412617,9411231000004
Andy Welinski (R) (CHW)X7111516114022463517172,86%59121117,0600006000015
Ashton Sautner (R) (BAY)X721566402126247124,17%3598213,6300007000014
Blake Hillman (RAP)X647916-420333554243312,96%3294814,81213344000049
Carl Dahlstrom (HUN)X5741014-2327530516710265,97%47118120,7132510120000283
Christian Jaros (R) (CHW)X63823311815567818534319,41%72127920,314489105011265
Christian Wolanin (R) (WAR)X6931619-70042736828284,41%66139020,15134799011195
Daniel Brickley (HUN)X73347-1200512196615,79%145617,690111800004
Dillon Heatherington (R) (TWI)X72178-78020314813152,08%31116016,11000540000159
Dominic Turgeon (R) (IGL)X7116223821207978120397313,33%35122017,194481285000217
Dryden Hunt (R) (TGS)X51151934-177608148156401099,62%2473714,44033943101112
Dylan Sikura (SAG)X532115368402846157418313,38%2183115,684371863000018
Eric Robinson (R) (TOT)X69292857-1437510362314782039,24%27108715,7574112150011735
Giovanni Fiore (IGL)X12246-120581041020,00%315312,781122800006
Henrik Borgstrom (SUP)X217101722072556182412,50%424711,7822461800000
Henrik Haapala (R) (SAG)X6000-100001020,00%0142,390001200000
Jakob Forsbacka-Karlsson (GRI)X282573001219327186,25%1644515,8810111000007
Jan Rutta (RAP)X4441014-939537548331314,82%5596521,931561592000183
Janne Kuokkanen (R) (TWI)X246713-260332755243210,91%838115,89123224000016
Joakim Ryan (MAR)X68112334-3200607514176747,80%75162023,825914301790007127
John Gilmour (HUN)X736915-160245460211810,00%59131818,064378106000178
Jordan Greenway (R) (BDT)X412236586741076571696811713,02%1992722,6289173074101367
Justin Auger (R) (SCO)X69111728860464673195015,07%28113916,50112320000010
Justin Kloos (R) (GOO)X24134-6201982811213,57%42329,651011100006
Kyle Criscuolo (VAN)X1021310038104520,00%412512,520000300004
Lias Andersson (FAR)X7691578082125141624,00%713919,82000513022215
Maxim Mamin (R) (FAR)X3213-60067111118,18%15618,562025401103
Michael Dal Colle (R) (WAR)X70253459-3260106721966411612,76%26127018,15510152694213379
Mitch Reinke (R) (BAY)X72145-1001510175105,88%85127,110000200002
Morgan Klimchuk (R) (CFM)X729312-120121978112711,54%11104414,5010155200017
Nathan Walker (R) (SAG)X5101-2008452920,00%17414,820000000000
Nicholas Merkley (R) (CFM)X19347-60014295217355,77%532817,26000413202333
Noah Juulsen (XPR)X72033-9801224188100,00%2378710,9300009000022
Nolan Patrick (VIP)X641620364005775147438910,88%32103616,19314939011313
Owen Tippett (R) (PRE)X7081220-3016029439321328,60%51117416,7711234200001
Steven Fogarty (R) (CFM)X1911011-9551028197205,26%835818,86055037011112
Troy Terry (R) (WAR)X653064947160771152196614413,70%27130520,0792029301171123102
Tucker Poolman (R) (CHW)X7113304312180937414953558,72%80149321,03761319126000482
Tyrell Goulbourne (R) (SIO)X318412-1300142048102116,67%934811,230000500000
Victor Ejdsell (R) (TGS)X5720217511161841211,11%84227,410000000002
Vinni Lettieri (R) (RAP)X3410515-1020192568375414,71%1357516,91213740000130
Louie Belpedio (R) (WOL)X7022000466510,00%514019,9600011100006
Brett Seney (REM)X279716-660131953164316,98%1030211,180000301116
Brogan Rafferty (R) (SAG)X7000-500134100,00%1527,460000500002
Caleb Jones (RAP)X50519244120555911051474,55%52101920,392131391011484
Carl Grundstrom (TOT)X562130511025551332871001817,32%2592916,595382356000942
Christoffer Ehn (REM)X2981321-415550378728499,20%1657519,83033739213447
Clark Bishop (R) (WOL)X3000100344110,00%16321,040001400005
Colin Blackwell (R) (BAY)X1510818260261462192816,13%1129819,85314526112328
Daniel O'Regan (HUS)X5000100110100,00%0183,610000300001
Dennis Cholowski (R) (FAR)X213710-196017195920225,08%1346322,043252144000151
Egor Yakovlev (VAN)X6811213-3812042623013273,33%75134519,78033291011173
Gavin Bayreuther (R) (SAG)X68156-1802036276103,70%3188012,94000125011041
Guillaume Brisebois (R) (TWI)X10000100010120,00%1292,900000200000
Jacob MacDonald (R) (VIP)X720663206321811110,00%2985211,83000117000121
Jacob Nilsson (R) (SAG)X427101711410274344132815,91%1265415,57112439101118
Jake Bean (R) (HIT)X72022-91951076780,00%64195,820001300002
Jakub Zboril (R) (TWI)X274711-50015161741423,53%82298,480000400000
Jimmy Schuldt (R) (CHW)X7111011129524524319202,33%49125317,65000112000149
Joel L'Esperance (R) (BAY)X294711-222030392491916,67%845415,6514523200006
Joseph Gambardella (R) (BAY)X4022500517210,00%35714,190000000000
Josh Currie (MAR)X54241943-70053491855910512,97%1395117,61981733113000039
Josh Mahura (R) (BDT)X7211112-58020355419241,85%41108615,09112323000251
Josh Teves (R) (CHW)X3000-100141000,00%46321,070000500002
Juho Lammikko (TGS)X14123-100572011125,00%416111,521012600003
Juuso Riikola (R) (OUT)X4901515310078457824300,00%3993519,070111092011082
Karson Kuhlman (R) (HUN)X57182240-253809670167559710,78%2695416,74325938000051
Kole Sherwood (R) (FAR)X6991019-240403577196011,69%24103214,96347146500002
Libor Sulak (R) (IGL)X72167-101002444207185,00%3294913,18000013000015
Logan O'Connor (R) (BDT)X641523382955757132507811,36%21104716,36235109100006
Lukas Radil (TGS)X631216281260693092376513,04%2877012,23000111000010
MacKenzie MacEachern (R) (GRI)X46241943639564461804910013,33%1891819,976282992213957
Mark Friedman (R) (HUN)X70044-7001710115140,00%103004,2801101400013
Mason Appleton (R) (CHW)X693622583026036631816210519,89%22122717,782351394000530
Matt Benning (HAM)X5851318-639587666827217,35%74123521,2933612920003109
Matt Luff (R) (CHW)X71293362-144083522024614414,36%27110615,581211233311200000
Max Veronneau (R) (RAP)X222810-126032263214266,25%438517,48044528000010
Maxime Lajoie (XPR)X7221416-110028634124254,88%47118316,43000346011033
Michael Bunting (R) (SCO)X347310411515132851825,00%734710,2000005000018
Michael Rasmussen (SUP)X28281010012292910126,90%438413,72000113000112
Nathan Bastian (R) (WAR)X71152237-14807964122308112,30%23116416,3969151510300000
Nico Sturm (R) (CHW)X702219411406074167568713,17%36125117,87213640101446
Rem Pitlick (R) (WAR)X67235-160023283010226,67%64987,430001900005
Rudolfs Balcers (R) (BAY)X47171835-18004147149518911,41%1972615,44347842101514
Saku Maenalanen (R) (HUN)X43101323660423063204515,87%1269416,1412357400001
Sebastien Aho (R) (CFM)X18145000616105710,00%1333718,73000022011019
Sheldon Dries (MAR)X52171734-31757861127308313,39%1793417,9655101959000359
Trent Frederic (R) (FAR)X5000100110000,00%1295,780000200003
Zachary Senyshyn (R) (SIO)X67122133-4402549199641306,03%2295414,23235426101429
Zack MacEwen (R) (REM)X19119202240413792255811,96%1040421,262351632101228
Alexandre Carrier (REM)X68077240142116680,00%3271510,5100001000008
Egor Korshkov (R) (GOO)X69203858-1214087671765310111,36%24119617,33610162689022339
Andrew Peeke (R) (SCO)X382121468049494215284,76%4777620,422351070011064
Jani Hakanpaa (BDT)X4921921-110025504521254,44%3992318,85044368011187
Martin Hanzal (HAM)X6381624-2160646763233612,70%17100015,87123675000043
Micheal Haley (GOO)X62362561-5780169641964710318,37%24122919,8210102020113202462
Tobias Bjornfot (R) (PRE)X6321113-194020523714175,41%55106416,89022161000144
Gabriel Bourque (BDT)X71201030-61009948181538911,05%19105214,8100005101122
Dmitrij Jaskin (GOO)X71223153412073121140419315,71%37121717,14369980033249
Michael Bournival (GOO)X397411-540312051134013,73%1048812,5200005000110
Andrei Markov (HUN)X512911-36016282613107,69%2283116,29112552000050
Ben Thomson (VIP)X15617-2001692651223,08%818112,100000110113
Tyler Wotherspoon (GOO)X5812122-57535655817141,72%41117520,25110111085000065
Andrej Nestrasil (VIP)X237613-560182933122221,21%940717,6921321500008
Bogdan Yakimov (GRI)X7014923-820293275274118,67%29103814,8303335100013
Mark Fraser (PRE)X2721214-170018302911116,90%2164423,84246558000039
Alexandre Grenier (GOO)X3741317-26028485716337,02%749813,45022222101418
Antti Suomela (R) (GRI)X221623399402351130406612,31%1250522,95311141343213956
Brendan Leipsic (HUN)X69292958-217564502387513012,18%21119117,2675121996000036
Darren Dietz (GOO)X50167-2402836251474,00%4183816,77112217000018
Dylan DeMelo (CHW)X7123032-125751491019937382,02%77157722,211121316158000173
Nikolay Goldobin (OUT)X66101626-195364577274612,99%18109216,5432515123000130
Dan Renouf (VIP)X71416201610035476230266,45%57136519,2333611102000385
Samuel Morin (OUT)X5905500011361913120,00%3197316,49000027000051
Tim Heed (XPR)X6861319-2712042578520337,06%70135119,8742610107000284
Andrei Mironov (RKT)X64358-124016363513138,57%34102416,01224451000052
Trevor Murphy (R) (VIP)X71628-340132630122120,00%166619,310000600006
Phillip Di Giuseppe (RKT)X45192140-71406244172469311,05%2180817,954591959011036
Tyler Lewington (R) (HUN)X725611-1734051283815813,16%3793012,9201111900019
Pierre Engvall (R) (CHW)X68265682316060712488615710,48%25126718,638142237133011011
Jamie McGinn (GOO)X68202646-1110074561755410111,43%29107015,743581182000012
Carl Gunnarsson (REM)X15033-66016293410120,00%2138725,78011533000130
Blake Speers (HAM)X648614-500363468243311,76%2492114,3900012400007
Brett Kulak (HUS)X163912-58028313515138,57%1838424,03134238000025
Ryan Bourque (RKT)X3711920120335760161818,33%1554114,62022221000014
Sam Carrick (HUN)X41161834-15404375126438312,70%1681119,7846101967011154
Hunter Shinkaruk (VIP)X1000000000000,00%055,100000000001
Mattias Janmark (OUT)X6831599082610771132838018910,95%33128718,9231316331301016172
Ross Johnston (SIO)X6224-523584226159,09%112620,9401149000110
Julius Honka (CFM)X3011-300144010,00%48126,8900003000011
Ryan Kuffner (R) (GRI)X692128490404041147559714,29%17104715,1757121480000025
Bryan Little (SCO)X383532671412071592227113615,77%2987022,90714213470101566
Luke Gazdic (IGL)X28571252023232282022,73%632911,7301101610117
Alexandre R. Picard (TGS)X64167-16951832315133,23%43100015,63000038000031
Curtis McKenzie (HAM)X705813-104041416419467,81%19101414,49112131101132
Dean Kukan (TWI)X5211112-334052597423311,35%50113321,7912313116011080
Vojtech Mozik (GOO)X5132023-26035454621306,52%56113522,260554100101271
Rob O'Gara (VIP)X66191034027565619241,79%61127019,25134699000280
Igor Ozhiganov (VIP)X661910-74024484414242,27%44117917,871231183000053
Jonas Siegenthaler (SAG)X5211920-1159550568134421,23%64114321,9805515125011297
Morgan Geekie (R) (TOT)X56213455139521741976415910,66%2389515,99235745101446
Brad Hunt (RAP)X1941418-15409196032386,67%2843522,9237101147000140
Noah Dobson (R) (TWI)X4941923-310036487436465,41%5499020,213581376011486
Michael Paliotta (VIP)X54711181000204040201517,50%26101218,755161077000266
Laurent Dauphin (RKT)X60111829-1840567271195515,49%2398516,41369582011017
Evan Bouchard (R) (TWI)X1000000000000,00%076,770000000000
Patrick Russell (R) (CHW)X66202343222009777150588713,33%33112817,09123666000336
Nail Yakupov (VIP)X42611171340373847183112,77%1771517,0315635000003
Klas Dahlbeck (IGL)X6731821-116033525025316,00%51111316,61101230000032
Shayne Gostisbehere (SCO)X57155065163203864255921095,88%62137524,131091941115011697
Tage Thompson (TWI)X44121426-220373190194113,33%2080918,392131272000127
Aleksi Saarela (R) (HIT)X5134-4001311145117,14%211222,48011411000010
Andrew Agozzino (IGL)X4522285016407187114437319,30%1591120,2449131976213661
Tyler Gaudet (HIT)X455813-82024446822417,35%1567414,9811282700006
Jordie Benn (MAR)X4521820-2120056488751482,30%54107123,7916717115000170
Justin Abdelkader (TGS)X38111728-11280666084317313,10%2468718,08224949022379
Connor Clifton (WOL)X712336018717995,88%716723,9202221500008
Mirco Mueller (HAM)X3761016-923569516516359,23%5692524,99505873000083
Andrej Sekera (OUT)X3361622-36029436923408,70%5084325,545491387011081
Adam McQuaid (GOO)X2521315-101602121431694,65%3562024,79235760000139
Karl Alzner (VIP)X4041115-210018426521216,15%3288222,05336991000059
Anders Bjork (VIP)X534336791920079703289319813,11%17110220,791410244398011654
Riley Stillman (R) (BDT)X32110111114044443815152,63%4368721,46112767000171
Steven Kampfer (BAY)X331910-82029303619142,78%3373822,36101681011149
Markus Nutivaara (FAR)X2721012-156030257638332,63%2561322,701671457011169
Taylor Fedun (RKT)X2341418-512038255520347,27%3448921,27224939000026
Greg Pateryn (IGL)X4042125128053486325196,35%5487121,772571374022157
Libor Hajek (TWI)X3731013818039524915296,12%4586523,38123477000081
Jayce Hawryluk (HUN)X20101323-7200363670266414,29%1342621,323361237000028
Brady Austin (HIT)X6033-320774050,00%413021,7000021400008
Sami Niku (SIO)X7178-160915331293,03%1317625,08123613000515

Farm Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack Hughes (R) (TWI)X1060,71%11232000,92000001200020
Joshua Ho-Sang (PRE)X2043,98%2661312010,73000000066100
Riley Sheahan (IGL)X0063,64%3342000,00000000033000
Jason Spezza (TOT)X2162,54%2991010001,41120000011221
Adam Gaudette (HAM)X2265,75%292157011,60010000110330
Brandon Manning (GOO)X000,00%031000,000000000205000
Frank Vatrano (HUN)X0033,33%641000,00000000011000
Michael Stone (IGL)X000,00%0823000,350000000195002
Nicolas Hague (TGS)X000,00%054000,270000000412000
Brock McGinn (HAM)X1043,18%441516100,56030002300021
Cody Eakin (RAP)X0056,25%161110001,30010000077210
Joel Persson (R) (GOO)X000,00%0925000,35000000022110
Drake Batherson (SAG)X0143,28%672120001,34010010210412
Radim Simek (HUN)X000,00%0713100,37000000088011
Isac Lundestrom (R) (FAR)X0055,56%2713001,01000001100000
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (R) (HAM)X0246,67%454320001,07120000150372
Casey Mittelstadt (XPR)X5162,72%9794332021,31060000022732
Mitchell Stephens (HUS)X1062,30%18357001,39000000011100
Alexander Nylander (TOT)X4140,63%964724011,3200000001212541
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (TWI)X2173,68%951914011,19001000000042
Trevor Lewis (HUN)X1165,68%16943001,80020000000011
Dmitry Kulikov (SCO)X000,00%0010000,3000000005312010
Lucas Carlsson (R) (GOO)X010,00%0516000,45000001200100
Adam Brooks (R) (VAN)X4241,92%9784857010,95041000000553
Brendan Guhle (TOT)X000,00%0113000,5600000001212100
Joel Kiviranta (R) (HIT)X0048,15%2769000,70220000022101
Roman Polak (RAP)X000,00%0866000,51000000055120
Filip Chlapik (HUS)X0243,43%5942523000,95010000042432
Jason Robertson (R) (PRE)X1050,00%261915000,66000000044412
Luke Johnson (VAN)X1142,12%3302030010,77030000040400
Timothy Gettinger (R) (FAR)X3042,50%401313000,71010000011230
Barrett Hayton (R) (XPR)X4244,42%9505641001,285801000223105
Matt Martin (TGS)X0062,50%814001,10000000077000
Roland McKeown (R) (CFM)X000,00%037000,52000000000000
Mikhail Vorobyev (MAR)X1167,93%421114011,35230000000311
Tyler Motte (OUT)X6143,90%1234847000,961310000158576
Nikolai Knyzhov (R) (GOO)X000,00%0740000,37000000140020
Denis Malgin (VIP)X3065,00%402316001,27110000510457
Frederik Gauthier (SCO)X1060,14%27626001,1200000001111011
Spencer Foo (R) (VIP)X0050,00%1845000,00000000077000
Corban Knight (VAN)X0043,29%2982327000,35010000065200
Rich Clune (PRE)X1033,33%2435000,31000000033030
Markus Granlund (RKT)X0032,43%371617000,64040000000002
Adam Johnson (R) (MAR)X1043,75%16199001,39110000000102
Rocco Grimaldi (VIP)X5448,11%8214538011,251400000441042
Michael Amadio (R) (TGS)X3165,15%3732115021,2402001001616622
Darren Archibald (HUN)X0044,19%431221000,30000000044111
Brandon Hagel (R) (BDT)X1023,08%1312000,18000001100010
Andrei Chibisov (R) (GOO)X1134,09%441828010,66010000010121
Dillon Simpson (BDT)X1050,00%161028000,24000000063002
Calle Rosen (REM)X000,00%0235000,41000000033001
Sergei Kostitsyn (PRE)X1052,63%572320000,38001000120020
Adam Almquist (HAM)X000,00%2139000,16000000073000
Kurtis MacDermid (R) (OUT)X110,00%01151000,46002100000022
Juuso Valimaki (VAN)X000,00%21645000,1300000002612010
Carsen Twarynski (R) (MAR)X0047,37%57129000,70000000040020
Niklas Hjalmarsson (GRI)X010,00%01038000,56110000210022
Sven Baertschi (HUS)X1146,34%41209001,24010000120432
Gabriel Carlsson (GOO)X100,00%01652000,53001000088012
Chad Ruhwedel (HUN)X000,00%01052000,460000000121121
Alexander True (R) (CHW)X3039,55%8523134101,26000000130463
Aaron Ness (WAR)X000,00%1853000,21000000085000
Anthony Angello (R) (TGS)X2246,27%6833120000,68000010032233
Cameron Hughes (R) (VAN)X0075,00%402001,62000000030000
Connor Bunnaman (TWI)X4060,72%8073414101,31000100000623
David Gustafsson (R) (PRE)X0243,81%2993039000,47000000092114
Gage Quinney (R) (BAY)X0066,67%1231000,66000000043000
Chris Thorburn (PRE)X2043,22%7821428210,89010100031431
Maxim Letunov (R) (WAR)X1044,28%2712118000,70000000011011
Morgan Frost (R) (BDT)X6661,12%10526629031,9725000380015104
Rhett Gardner (R) (WAR)X3142,84%8031541000,74010000022133
Alexander Volkov (R) (CFM)X1142,86%3557001,18000000022234
Andrew Shaw (CFM)X1155,67%97105000,98000000010110
Dalton Smith (SIO)X0138,03%712229000,4100000001111546
Adam Clendening (BAY)X0025,00%4113000,1402000006215012
Jakob Lilja (R) (BAY)X0150,00%281624001,22110000021143
Joel Farabee (OUT)X4133,75%8010339271,5235100550013610
Eric Tangradi (TWI)X0046,15%3948000,35000000088100
Lukas Vejdemo (R) (FAR)X1030,77%26168000,1700000002519117
Mason Marchment (R) (BAY)X0044,12%3433000,00000000088000
Anton Wedin (R) (WAR)X1146,88%322436000,56000000011021
Austin Poganski (R) (XPR)X0062,50%887000,67000000044011
Joachim Blichfeld (R) (CHW)X1038,10%211224000,25000000011010
Jake Bischoff (R) (WAR)X00100.00%11152000,190000000691000
Maxim Lapierre (HUS)X2045,13%12211613000,510000000232201
Mikey Anderson (R) (FAR)X000,00%0735000,26000000044011
Timothy Liljegren (R) (TWI)X0035,29%341033000,07000000066100
William Lagesson (R) (RAP)X000,00%1634000,220000000334100
Anthony Peluso (PRE)X0035,62%731022000,37110000022024
Ryan Kesler (GOO)X2342,63%8003036000,89250000210423
Jamie Devane (VIP)X2038,03%712121000,48010000022131
Matt Fraser (SIO)X2052,63%762932000,42010010032137
Jayson Megna (CHW)X1045,40%467928000,74000000011121
John Persson (VAN)X6146,67%453544000,72010000044417
Thomas Vanek (GOO)X1240,85%1647435011,01160002300355
Pierre-Cedric Labrie (TGS)X0131,37%512019000,450100000103013
Alexandre Texier (R) (BDT)X4143,15%9135038001,18030000032486
Dustin Byfuglien (RKT)X0150,00%21441000,22000000080110
Drew Shore (WOL)X000,00%211010,57000000000001
Matt Hendricks (SAG)X1043,52%1135539000,93110000022235
Scottie Upshall (IGL)X4151,78%4772847000,63230000140147
Mark Pysyk (WAR)X020,00%03690000,69112000082205
Zack Stortini (PRE)X3030,77%392612000,97110000093223
Anton Blidh (XPR)X1139,34%612533000,72170000062510
Mikhail Grigorenko (SCO)X0072,73%11107000,52000000011001
Ben Lovejoy (RAP)X00100.00%41231000,2201000002212012
Petter Granberg (HIT)X000,00%0348000,15000000022112
Patrick Bordeleau (HUS)X0020,00%15105000,550001000102001
Colin White (HAM)X3257,14%706044031,29250200011727
Ryan Murphy (SIO)X000,00%2924000,1001010007310022
Ryan Murray (HAM)X10100.00%12899000,53020000120222
Teemu Pulkkinen (CFM)X1040,19%214610000,430100000113410
Ty Rattie (REM)X1038,33%60531000,23000000033102
Matt Puempel (TWI)X0029,41%17816000,420000000104002
Petr Straka (SCO)X0049,18%6116000,61000000020000
Alexander Urbom (HUS)X110,00%0614000,28000000000000
Scott Wilson (RKT)X5045,38%1305732021,08050000140275
Sven Andrighetto (RKT)X3144,00%753330020,760000000106545
Brendan Gaunce (WOL)X0042,86%744000,82000000010100
Nikita Soshnikov (SUP)X0060,00%2000000,0000000002222000
Patrick Sieloff (FAR)X000,00%014000,1500000004612122
Turner Elson (HIT)X0042,86%779000,36000000022000
Viktor Loov (HUN)X0170,59%171138000,260000000296011
Evan McEneny (SCO)X0050,00%4530000,0800001007055000
Marcus Sorensen (WOL)X1025,00%4125011,52000000000021
Nicolas Kerdiles (HIT)X3130,16%632421000,4714010001212344
Nikita Scherbak (SIO)X4143,66%9783922000,810000000112753
Michael Dal Colle (R) (WAR)X2246,48%715838000,93360000510531
Mitch Reinke (R) (BAY)X1042,62%61211000,2000000006546012
Victor Ejdsell (R) (TGS)X0025,00%428000,0900100004040000
Vinni Lettieri (R) (RAP)X1039,18%4851213000,52000000011213
Karson Kuhlman (R) (HUN)X2043,86%6685043010,84010000040331
Libor Sulak (R) (IGL)X0050,00%12639000,1500000002515010
Andrei Markov (HUN)X100,00%0640000,26000000011011
Nikolay Goldobin (OUT)X1039,58%961222000,48231000260112
Dan Renouf (VIP)X000,00%0760000,29110000170126
Hunter Shinkaruk (VIP)X0050,00%200000,00000000000000
Evan Bouchard (R) (TWI)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Tyler Gaudet (HIT)X0142,86%553514000,390000000112132
Connor Clifton (WOL)X000,00%197000,36000000000000
Anders Bjork (VIP)X8437,89%957234041,431500000331038

Farm Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pheonix Copley (SCO)93110,9351,903790012186106110,0000567210
Andrey Makarov (PRE)21000,9192,29790033720000,000014000
Mackenzie Skapski (SUP)52120,9143,00300001517498000,000050110
Niklas Svedberg (WOL)64200,9032,84359201717695100,000060100
Oscar Dansk (R) (VIP)116200,9023,195270028287165001,0005757020
Troy Grosenick (WAR)64200,9013,453650021213118001,000365100
Anton Forsberg (MAR)105210,9002,865250025251131100,0000866112
Anthony Stolarz (R) (HIT)41231440,8972,622475011081053517000,846264111042
Alexander Salak (SAG)3320910,8972,9418372290871471400,66793031331
Devan Dubnyk (RKT)53202480,8943,073085211581495728410,77322527651
Maxime Lagace (R) (GOO)1712400,8943,1710212054508273300,76517169101
Aaron Dell (VIP)65371890,8932,983824431901783871400,688166515542
Jack Campbell (CFM)116500,8923,526490038352190000,0000110100
Jonas Johansson (R) (CHW)2713810,8893,4914080082739390100,80052250003
Sam Montembeault (R) (HAM)56242480,8883,073357011721537798100,500205617125
Spencer Martin (R) (FAR)42100,8883,97197201311666100,000031000
Matt Hackett (GOO)103520,8883,735802036321167110,6676106000
Kevin Boyle (IGL)145410,8863,116750135306169100,00001057120
Calvin Petersen (R) (BDT)2511940,8843,2314852180691324100,609232433010
Curtis McElhinney (RAP)49261830,8843,262852401551338671010,73719484333
Adam Wilcox (RKT)159320,8843,448382148414225010,600101430111
Louis Domingue (IGL)62322360,8843,373669202061773900210,692266215220
Laurent Brossoit (R) (SCO)65372530,8833,313842402121819928200,61513651254
Carter Hutton (TOT)59411440,8813,123525041831544746130,81316590622
Cam Ward (WAR)249830,8814,1312650087730401200,692131954001
Tyler Bunz (GOO)146620,8803,707942049410229000,0000145102
Henrik Lundqvist (SIO)62282950,8803,033669001851541728210,81316620771
Dylan Ferguson (R) (XPR)3091140,8803,6215082091758400110,632192356210
Marcus Hogberg (R) (MAR)65342380,8802,983900421941610793300,75929655454
Thomas McCollum (SUP)1712500,8793,2610322056463276000,83361722111
Dustin Tokarski (PRE)217910,8783,3611250063518261011,00021833221
Michael Hutchinson (GRI)53271860,8783,463121011801479751120,80025530131
Antoine Bibeau (R) (CFM)62361950,8782,673659251631337709520,8331261131562
Alex Nedeljkovic (R) (CHW)52271750,8783,662866001751431728300,75084920010
Michael Dipietro (R) (TWI)49212350,8773,322929801621316660000,66715492241
Kaapo Kahkonen (R) (OUT)69412530,8773,374110012311874968210,68025690335
Calvin Pickard (HUS)33151800,8763,76189600119958511001,0006330330
Kristers Gudlevskis (BAY)94500,8753,885410035280153100,000090100
Cayden Primeau (R) (TGS)67322850,8743,673891222381892901310,72025670435
Mark Visentin (XPR)49241760,8743,642784001691343701130,730374811011
Gilles Senn (R) (HUS)42191630,8733,21235300126990518001,00063862442
Charlie Lindgren (REM)55301780,8723,523236201901479780500,61513550213
Harri Sateri (SAG)41171860,8703,622402021451116561320,6676414200
Hunter Miska (R) (BAY)126240,8693,367320141312168100,88991213010
Christopher Gibson (GOO)91420,8694,114090028213120010,6673625000
Matiss Kivlenieks (R) (VAN)56252450,8673,713151231951465761210,70617560310
Andrew Hammond (WAR)46211950,8654,192675201871382746410,600104612011
Adam Werner (R) (HAM)1911420,8633,6510680065476231200,75041756001
Michal Neuvirth (GOO)27111130,8633,8015640199720377300,900102618120
Kevin Poulin (PRE)34131560,8623,69193600119863462200,87583312100
Chad Johnson (HIT)183850,8593,0910100052370187000,33361656120
Collin Delia (R) (HUN)38161730,8593,912210011441024533330,81316380101
Casey DeSmith (OUT)40100,8554,8512400106930000,0000170000
Roberto Luongo (TWI)25101120,8553,0414190172495262110,60052370420
Sami Aittokallio (RAP)125500,8493,706000037245114000,0000968011
Eddie Pasquale (TGS)143500,8394,185170036223115100,0000673200
Al Montoya (BDT)10000,8009,1720003157000,0000016000
Joni Ortio (WOL)11000,7898,00600083818000,000017000
Eric Comrie (R) (FAR)10100,7376,5446005197000,000010000