Stats de tous les joueurs

Farm Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mattias Janmark (TOT)X4235300542081910,00%39623,9311261400006
Jason Pominville (TGS)X202026461403233121468316,53%1348424,21610162250000053
Joshua Ho-Sang (SIO)X74711040117317912,90%113919,801121013000210
Brandon Dubinsky (TOT)X5358-3801272191014,29%611923,7402211200007
Tom Pyatt (VIP)X1011-100121330,00%02524,800111300002
Casey Cizikas (BDT)X16121426-71010284284185914,29%1037223,2257122045101228
Nolan Patrick (TOT)X314544061189612,50%17023,190113800001
Andrew Ladd (TOT)X46713220983082220,00%110225,62123612000011
Nikita Scherbak (SIO)X421328063110618,18%36817,000000400003
Derek Grant (TOT)X95611-62019275317289,43%420723,00033626000019
Michael Cammalleri (TOT)X106915-220172439142215,38%723723,65134725011129
Scott Hartnell (HUS)X3224-340144121516,67%46822,621121200008
Joe Hicketts (R) (TOT)X7112-240101723784,35%915121,6000031300004
Vinni Lettieri (R) (MAR)X4123-1009212358,33%08220,550111200004
Jason Dickinson (R) (TOT)X3151217-26060617322396,85%1051616,6303376200006
Adam Erne (R) (XPR)X4314040941611218,75%19022,4110161200001
Michael Dal Colle (MAR)X3202-2601471128,57%16622,032022300003
Jesper Bratt (R) (PRE)X53585005729101710,34%412224,3602269000016
Shea Theodore (TOT)X2131821-1361025329444533,19%2552124,821781843000248
Chris Kunitz (TOT)X763960018334142017,65%416623,7712342200009
Brendan Smith (TOT)X9134-3175231515866,67%1719421,5411252500007
Paul Gaustad (REM)X2022-100259330,00%24723,390110200038
Drew Miller (REM)X2110717175212548112420,83%441519,754041044000014
Jakub Vrana (TOT)X3528225011154446168399116,67%2079522,70126183272202565
Bobby Ryan (TOT)X502938671014085752147512313,55%32103220,65111526321081125104
Nick Paul (SIO)X196612-380342246193313,04%634418,12224528000017
Melker Karlsson (GOO)X137714220362759205011,86%1131824,48213726101132
Eric Gryba (XPR)X122248602117205610,00%827022,50112137000013
Curtis Lazar (TWI)X2219173642155745106357217,92%1450823,0747111248000140
Zemgus Girgensons (TOT)X10202-500151124288,33%618218,1600003000114
Matthew Highmore (R) (XPR)X728100201013288287,14%115622,2512361800009
Andreas Englund (SIO)X12044000565420,00%1220417,020000800006
Kasperi Kapanen (R) (TWI)X1112-1002142625,00%22221,571013200001
Tim Heed (XPR)X1931922-25513248138383,70%2132116,902461023000110
Brendan Lemieux (R) (TOT)X11246-30017111621312,50%317415,850110700002
Matt Moulson (REM)X2000-240231010,00%03115,300000000003
Tanner Kero (VAN)X219918-1220233564114314,06%1243120,54246933000127
Vince Dunn (TOT)X1431922211511366420224,69%2136125,790441229000138
Justin Falk (TGS)X2101-2202551320,00%45527,550000500003
Derrick Pouliot (TOT)X3033-220245030,00%58126,890222900003
Zachary Sanford (MAR)X2112719-120322870173117,14%340419,264481641000212
Liam O'Brien (R) (MAR)X2187155120191540142620,00%534616,49123516000013
Casey Mittelstadt (R) (TOT)X6246020714257148,00%513322,130221900008
Jason Spezza (TOT)X593753901318081842898316612,80%23131022,2011193048148101385
Kevin Labanc (BDT)X46374784-1625577642428516315,29%38107823,4413142745119112384
Anders Bjork (R) (VIP)X2518203891204236101294717,82%1151020,403581842000025
Brad Hunt (RAP)X45132538260325016063588,13%57101122,4891221331120002103
Nick Shore (BDT)X39313465-1110071781514510420,53%3189522,9589172384000469
Matt Stajan (TOT)X5088120101314540,00%59819,5301129011119
Eric Fehr (TOT)X1011000041420,00%12323,330000000001
Roman Lyubimov (MAR)X42171330-1135374988225319,32%1669816,61628146000008
Milan Lucic (GOO)X43383270-125315143772516915415,14%25105524,536111736106112583
David Desharnais (SCO)X1371118-460272756214012,50%930523,45167735000013
John Hayden (TOT)X78311-4100211038112621,05%415922,7022451300017
Kevin Gravel (TOT)X141562235181715676,67%1126118,66011125000018
Scottie Upshall (IGL)X99413360211943123220,93%821924,302131120000014
Nathan Beaulieu (TGS)X294812-10281040354818208,33%2573125,203141677000062
Matt Irwin (BAY)X14167740172527693,70%1333223,72123325000027
Nikolay Goldobin (TOT)X534134752114050523008017513,67%2088616,7266122586202678
Dylan Sikura (R) (REM)X1810717000172889214711,24%930917,15022220000219
Oliver Bjorkstrand (FAR)X514846941325585853008716116,00%22123024,12151631391161127127
Colin White (TOT)X5119315092007467130487914,62%2186717,00347116600004
Evan Rodrigues (GRI)X31162743-92029511455610211,03%2169422,3858132261112676
Luke Witkowski (TOT)X31317203555101463724198,11%3271823,15044066000047
Joe Morrow (TOT)X4551520-1460835310535454,76%46103723,05369191150111103
Boyd Gordon (MAR)X961117300211731151719,35%318320,28123614000011
Matthew Peca (R) (VIP)X3426245016004345130357620,00%1364418,9568141659000024
Luke Schenn (TOT)X10145-875202214867,14%1425625,62123325000019
Noah Juulsen (XPR)X4112-20041073314,29%48521,2401121200002
Scott Mayfield (TBO)X9123180122011349,09%319922,11000211000220
Brian Gionta (HUS)X10437-360161535132411,43%420520,48000213000120
Connor Brickley (VAN)X3528255332205381147458919,05%3177722,1998172673123146
Daniil Tarasov (MAR)X2000-200401110,00%02914,310000000000
Kerby Rychel (XPR)X258917-940262764242812,50%937414,984481427000013
Tyler Gaudet (MAR)X40162339-1260516185284618,82%2072818,2177141153000031
Marian Gaborik (RAP)X3916193512404851144507611,11%2075819,45711183277112569
Andreas Borgman (TGS)X2331215-1212047384417156,82%3157324,891121460011053
Scott Harrington (TBO)X13088-34071418490,00%1824919,12000116000027
Conor Allen (SIO)X41325-21410194726101811,54%2375118,33303568000140
Ryan Sproul (THU)X3692332-1016032579837339,18%4787924,4275122065000265
Joe Colborne (HUS)X5371017-1200274352222913,46%1466312,52011116000015
Brad Richardson (PRE)X23142640-8175385514442779,72%1851622,45311142348011752
Oscar Lindberg (TOT)X4413284120235726780295616,25%1491820,86213151198112369
Jimmy Vesey (FAR)X5739387722260103432578415715,18%21122821,5413112447136011974
Johnny Oduya (GOO)X4631922-121575929837413,06%67117725,59268121100001112
Nicolas Kerdiles (R) (MAR)X32111425-1020512567183516,42%1354116,9146101457000016
Josh Archibald (BDT)X3011-120372140,00%16019,9101111000000
Sergey Kalinin ()X4091524-695375082325010,98%1558814,70303923000021
Corey Locke ()X325168001512299617,24%132758,590000900000
Brian Boyle (HAM)X4728396712391561981835210515,30%21103021,937101728950112122
Turner Elson (MAR)X226814-200242744153513,64%530914,0501111400004
Ryan Kesler (GRI)X4268-2206111861011,11%29022,561123600004
Zac Rinaldo (GOO)X3617153271757938109396915,60%1866618,504481859101358
Tim Erixon (SIO)X10123-6001120141077,14%1322122,12000013000011
Damon Severson (SCO)X2051419-816045258235336,10%2751125,5646102042101238
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (TOT)X15312151402322449226,82%1035623,76066735101329
Robert Hagg (GRI)X1011020211010,00%12323,480000101104
Alexandre Burrows (TOT)X61243155-464011872164519814,63%36115918,995131816101022484
Mike Ribeiro (HUS)X9044-1005583100,00%814415,9600001000004
Alex Iafallo (RKT)X4228346269567103158618517,72%2795022,625141918694158113
Jake Virtanen (PRE)X4426440147203820,00%49924,7311257000113
Kevin Roy (R) (BDT)X5010818-1340493673195213,70%1864012,80011123000124
Lee Stempniak (VIP)X32111021560492958214018,97%1855017,202241036000128
Markus Nutivaara (FAR)X55112334-1260487615656607,05%79127123,1266122512100012129
Tom Kuhnhackl (OUT)X50313970425570731767411917,61%38105321,055162125900114130
Kailer Yamamoto (R) (XPR)X4728225056037271926712514,58%1174115,768513349600000
Gabriel Carlsson (TOT)X31077-161003121286100,00%2156718,29011550000032
Brian O'Neill ()X3513619-4403131100284313,00%1857216,33325134700003
Vladislav Kamenev (R) (REM)X4325140105133623,08%16416,040110200002
Jesse Blacker (BDT)X53044-21401238359130,00%4389416,86000339000125
Petteri Lindbohm (THU)X43268-1312026434512144,44%4189020,69213773000061
Chris Stewart (TGS)X443328611543570612096911515,79%1286919,7511102138103000356
Brad Malone (REM)X111181988022232991437,93%522520,43044017202319
Zach Bogosian (TOT)X47481210540474736181511,11%2690019,15213580000163
Nicolas Roy (R) (HUS)X4971320120415457195412,28%1671614,6132595400004
Alex Biega (SCO)X3561622318060616823208,82%3982223,485271184000154
Oskar Sundqvist (R) (OUT)X452232541630105978130429116,92%1677217,1659141372303682
Tomas Kundratek (SIO)X23066-88014201514110,00%3146520,22044442000021
Mackenzie Weegar (WOL)X4962733-16551087510133425,94%80119224,33471122116011082
Torrey Mitchell (IGL)X3017335043206249124366613,71%2164521,5157122261000040
David Schlemko (TWI)X484151996042566731295,97%4495019,78145667000176
Cody McLeod (SIO)X4213-3801951671012,50%18421,0710141000004
Tommy Cross (REM)X4022060755310,00%59924,640000500009
Jesse Puljujarvi (TGS)X3922285021405953145469815,17%2682421,1257122379112487
Justin Bailey (GRI)X63262955-315570762148312812,15%28109317,34411153093213783
Dale Weise (RKT)X63201434-1281010763112378017,86%26104916,664591379000133
Matt Fraser (SIO)X42141024-9204938109306312,84%2970316,734591376000010
Shane Prince (VAN)X54322860-124609664190628916,84%29113621,0411132439107101768
Luke Kunin (R) (TOT)X63233154-10295101672186611010,55%2899015,7164101551000229
Martin Hanzal (HAM)X592130516160100102140559715,00%22113019,165813191000004113
Denis Malgin (R) (BDT)X38182644-22754974157459511,46%3177520,4089173080101368
Ryan Donato (R) (FAR)X452332558605053128339117,97%1679617,69510152574000111
Alex Formenton (R) (TOT)X19538000201847152410,64%533317,5402234200000
Tobias Lindberg (MAR)X5591625-540544279364311,39%2483715,21066955000020
Justin Florek (WOL)X35102030-10100333195245710,53%2164418,413471874101239
Taylor Leier (R) (BDT)X4971219-340374553184513,21%2567613,80011010000032
Ryan Malone (XPR)X19246-4408202916306,90%1527814,63101416000211
Lawson Crouse (TOT)X1000000502020,00%02121,120000300002
Marc-Andre Gragnani (GRI)X6141216960216037121810,81%51111318,25112465101274
Shane Harper (RKT)X8033-40015610230,00%513917,380001900002
Mike Fisher (PRE)X32243256131205673131376418,32%2364420,1389171654101673
Anthony DeAngelo (DYN)X55152338-8801011088150526510,00%71130123,65971630104000259
Micheal Haley (PRE)X42132134-4122301047113949849,35%2281019,301341150000579
Tomas Jurco (THU)X36282755-82806953162599217,28%2677521,54913222271011460
Jeff Schultz ()X11022-820375210,00%1420518,59000011000016
Conor Sheary (GOO)X65543286-3115106823499021615,47%53140721,65168245114904412154
Travis Sanheim (R) (BDT)X4732528-432061586738394,48%64115424,5625717131000393
Brian Lashoff (TGS)X22033-100728194100,00%3245520,70000235000031
Joakim Ryan (SAG)X5263137-4160517212351514,88%69129724,95561121140022379
Kevin Rooney (MAR)X44162339-420506486285518,60%2476017,2784121045000135
Andrew Crescenzi (R) (WOL)X10581302015252561220,00%719819,83235524011117
Zach Aston-Reese (R) (TGS)X2713720080364090304714,44%746517,21112331000032
Sam Gagner (HAM)X522850781212065762578115010,89%32123223,694151942981125137
Marcus Foligno (HAM)X5830336310500111702105511714,29%31117920,331081836931016129
Ryan Carpenter (GRI)X27232043101004062128327617,97%1758221,57268955112551
Mike Blunden (REM)X271618341120313277194620,78%1449818,46325936000536
Marcus Kruger (BDT)X4916203692408751150539210,67%2482816,913471337011358
Nic Dowd (WAR)X3000-200476020,00%25418,170000600002
Chris Summers (SIO)X3921214-12026334111114,88%3177319,82101869000247
Chris Didomenico (BAY)X105611-3100141245132711,11%219719,75112616000012
Adam McQuaid (TOT)X4661824-1312440132648229357,32%52106823,2122414106000060
Andrej Sekera (OUT)X35127281714036478734301,15%5380522,99156962011075
Marc Methot (TOT)X251910-1840033214321162,33%3659523,78134659000136
Darren Dietz (BDT)X401910-520194316896,25%3477219,29022350011256
Tyler Motte (SAG)X85510-2401562752218,52%215619,5423582600009
Nick Jensen (SAG)X5152429-4195578211847484,24%77128825,2633619143101184
Samuel Girard (R) (TWI)X4884048-440475021280963,77%57110222,96616223310501111119
Korbinian Holzer (XPR)X25044-28029171612100,00%3141716,6901101900027
Travis Dermott (R) (VIP)X1911011010015153216243,13%1542522,361341439000030
Shawn Thornton (SIO)X6336-36012172041215,00%713422,3413431000007
Josh Gorges (HIT)X3101-1004361116,67%37424,761012500019
Paul Ladue (R) (XPR)X2501010210031236523260,00%1747418,97022838000219
Aaron Ness (SAG)X6621618-734033565023234,00%52123018,63011594000160
Adam Almquist (SAG)X612911-6801430208910,00%2785914,08000012000123
Adam Payerl (TGS)X8011020334240,00%411914,870000400002
Alexander Khokhlachev (REM)X3591019-1080283810225558,82%1450714,4900071000015
Cal O'Reilly (VAN)X68151934-2280656588325117,05%1997114,28224719000121
Anton Lander (DYN)X66152237-19808298127306711,81%18105015,913811107100006
Adam Clendening (BAY)X69088122011343519140,00%4093613,560001600006
Eric Tangradi (TWI)X65141630-1480606093285815,05%26106916,4461714105000435
Erik Christensen (THU)X65131528-12004373106404912,26%33109716,8711255500007
Gilbert Brule (GOO)X3941014-104037234721208,51%742110,8000003033312
Brandon Gormley (GOO)X160221004167630,00%1225215,760000400006
Cedric Paquette (BDT)X66262955-7300116761856811614,05%42127419,3010818381331011088
Mattias Ritola (THU)X67152136-4014104977112336513,39%26102515,29224942000011
Andrej Sustr (RKT)X6551722226021665925278,47%67130620,093259990001118
Nik Antropov (WOL)X199918-1120273243143320,93%1138920,48268844000130
Oscar Moller (TWI)X62141933-12754860104315713,46%16101516,385101520126000114
Cody Goloubef (GOO)X6525708024464520134,44%44109916,91000151000149
Colby Robak (TOT)X34189100222129863,45%1861418,07000245000034
Colten Teubert ()X17000-200253010,00%61378,080000200004
Anthony Peluso (IGL)X6451116-1628060577833626,41%2893814,65101640000013
David Ullstrom (SAG)X358311660121738121521,05%838310,9500003000118
Antoine Roussel (HAM)X683333661016345135831976910016,75%36134119,7210132325122000261
Shawn Matthias (TGS)X64111627-63410765982334513,41%2589413,97123325011131
Dylan Olsen (VAN)X68055-1840173088110,00%2381211,95000125000032
TJ Hensick (DYN)X63122234-15805490104237011,54%24101516,11369841000014
Tomas Kopecky (THU)X41143145295395562144322,58%1275418,4031013884123341
Corban Knight (GRI)X621322095164412,50%29215,280000200001
Alex Tanguay (HUS)X4461117-16026259134536,59%2558113,2111222300000
Ben Street (HAM)X20224-1000713147314,29%529514,760000400005
David Broll (VAN)X67161329-2780627992225017,39%33120217,9444811110000026
Harry Zolnierczyk (GOO)X687613-1500263756143512,50%76159,041011400005
J.T. Brown (BDT)X66194261-24535113591665610511,45%22122318,526192544152000111
Brett Sutter (WOL)X64313869-46068702305414413,48%27116018,13121325421340115117
Brooks Laich (TGS)X511846641012067121109326316,51%1591918,02521262111500009
Christopher Minard (WOL)X10581320014173781813,51%421321,27044423000117
Dylan McIlrath (VIP)X681910-34017341810135,56%3197414,3200004000028
Curtis Glencross ()X866125005142712322,22%413917,3713471600001
Jimmy Hayes (TGS)X662226489608370157609214,01%2394614,34101212112239
David Booth (SAG)X69212344-1035511770197569710,66%21113416,43751227121011013
Jordan Nolan (WAR)X64252651-13560137841605411015,63%23119318,649142326120000222
Cameron Schilling (HAM)X47088-66022452814100,00%3596020,440114770112110
Frazer McLaren (IGL)X67262854-92159088168439415,48%33123118,374101429114022468
Freddie Hamilton (PRE)X5622204201208895158488313,92%28103318,452355590004107
Louis Leblanc (HUS)X10011-400675550,00%0979,740000400000
Garrett Wilson (SIO)X2251520140351944173811,36%739017,73044536000021
Greg McKegg (TBO)X135510-320192327111818,52%625019,26033326101317
Marc-Andre Bourdon (HUS)X20145-192092218765,56%1342121,06101133000127
Chad Ruhwedel (TBO)X675131858075698943425,62%62132519,78426181200001113
Chris Brown (DYN)X59201333-15407254124426316,13%2796716,39347856101244
Maksim Mayorov ()X195914-612021233072016,67%831116,3612332500003
Matt Read (PRE)X50282048-11356852178479915,73%3196319,2779162794000577
Jayson Megna (DYN)X64212647-8806964128397216,41%36112717,61881629101022150
Matt Beleskey (TOT)X51141933-758101126589376715,73%2189917,633251089000029
Johan Sundstrom (GRI)X3033100258030,00%55418,130001400002
Milan Michalek (HUS)X64121224-4115403584183214,29%1982912,9510153000006
Pascal Dupuis (HUS)X6110414180294898275110,20%1893815,370111453000332
Christian Thomas (TWI)X64131427-1020413893346213,98%579212,38022429000011
Pavel Datsyuk (THU)X471018286155386583325012,05%1872615,4505576800018
Jon Merrill (BAY)X153912418021191310823,08%1933021,98134525000023
Jonathan Racine (BAY)X26000-520335220,00%21756,710000100005
Joonas Nattinen (WAR)X4071421-1360485146183615,22%1559814,96123224000118
Jordan Szwarz (OUT)X6833397211241043552698517212,27%26115016,92810182789022074
Simon Gagne (HUS)X11000-400458350,00%614112,8400011200005
Steve Begin (IGL)X65234063-110088106133427817,29%21115217,73681420101000120
Julian Melchiori (WAR)X6921416-4321027685023284,00%49128518,62123287000057
Peter Holland (HAM)X5420294924804379124445916,13%2585015,75336438000021
Viktor Stalberg (SAG)X567411-640444450144114,00%967612,0801109000010
Zach Boychuk (HAM)X3204413001415179110,00%1749315,41000011000019
Ales Hemsky (WOL)X33131023-11180442995305413,68%1256617,15213730000016
Roman Horak (SIO)X5920305016045761565110312,82%2093015,7746101882011136
Kenny Agostino (BDT)X81120004020050,00%28210,200000200002
Kevin Czuczman (IGL)X6111819-44049704814292,08%60122220,03022293011385
Chris Neil (GOO)X68161228-7609852138477411,59%29108916,015161576101224
Slava Voynov (RAP)X4135810011182881210,71%1547311,5410111200004
Devin Setoguchi ()X8224-22010921389,52%213616,9711231300006
Drew Stafford (BDT)X66302454-812095612065310114,56%23113217,1546101772101322
Linden Vey ()X468715260283670244211,43%2554011,7510121200000
Lucas Lessio (GOO)X3461117-480283136173216,67%945613,4000008000014
Luke Gazdic (PRE)X3312618-855272774123616,22%1364219,464151063000233
Stefan Elliott (SAG)X61156-1720153630883,33%3796015,74101120000023
Ilya Kovalchuk (TOT)X565162176067647021347,14%2583414,89000113000010
Jannik Hansen (TOT)X67253459-92410109872216811111,31%30123118,376814281241454111
Jared Boll (PRE)X58162137-254107461137418311,68%29101417,485491682000247
Jaromir Jagr (OUT)X644446905200596632310222113,62%35114417,88121224521020445120
Tyler Cuma (SIO)X63111021660324088285212,50%29104316,55000019000010
Martin Marincin (VIP)X68517221216034699131305,49%65124918,365381399000192
Joel Rechlicz (IGL)X49161026-18207962100327316,00%1688618,08224761101466
Joel Ward (WAR)X6936427817340110942065411917,48%34140220,3212112336164000770
Johan Franzen (SAG)X59336-540282922101413,64%165369,0800002200002
Jordin Tootoo (PRE)X5441216-8261025407128305,63%2188716,4300054300007
Adam Gaudette (R) (TOT)X651223351095458788254213,64%20105316,2055101478000018
Emerson Etem (REM)X6712719-1940373499267012,12%1691613,67101418000442
Eric Gelinas (CFM)X6801212-132037555712260,00%43135619,95033895011279
Michael Bournival (VAN)X4681018-2320474777164110,39%1373415,96011433000126
Andrew Poturalski (R) (TOT)X13336-520592631311,54%418414,130000000005
Michael Chaput (HAM)X51101020-5155495175212813,33%3382816,23011011000111
Michael Latta (WOL)X68295584-16074117189458915,34%31114116,787172431122213875
Matt Keith (CFM)X255611-440272746152610,87%842316,9221393300006
Frank Corrado (FAR)X4000000010000,00%1297,370000000000
Patrick Eaves (PRE)X63211536-4205965148479514,19%24106916,975271382011035
Patrick Kaleta ()X8134200111217495,88%110412,980111100000
Jarred Tinordi (TWI)X22156-120616125118,33%1034615,71011224000024
Mike Halmo (SCO)X9101-2207913677,69%116318,060000300005
Jason Akeson (RAP)X6022300259360,00%0559,220000100000
Mitch Callahan (WAR)X67055-52092613490,00%84015,9800002200004
Jordan Schroeder (GRI)X45141327-21553932112247412,50%1470615,69145525000124
Steve Bernier (SAG)X651712292295793984213920,24%2094014,4610133500000
Mark Arcobello (IGL)X591521364206867140347910,71%1891015,42224746000010
Mark Cundari (SIO)X6016710013353711142,70%2283213,8700007000011
Matt Tennyson (RKT)X5338112725525554114167,32%3487616,52112321000066
Maxwell Reinhart (WOL)X246713140192440163215,00%634114,22101432000117
Anton Lindholm (R) (FAR)X6712425-528095737228311,39%65126218,8316771080112109
Michael Sgarbossa (SCO)X9101-2005551420,00%2778,510000600012
Michal Jordan (SIO)X6443758031425422237,41%3494514,7700011800002
Mikhail Grigorenko (SCO)X381013231440384069133714,49%1469118,1814597800025
Artturi Lehkonen (FAR)X67303464-5361098612406013812,50%35114617,1066122296000354
Andrei Markov (TBO)X441234001350020,00%52275,170000000000
Nail Yakupov (VIP)X68423173153151297235010119912,00%33137320,1988163688000592
Paul Carey (BAY)X5318274591355945153439311,76%2995618,04571220981235135
Nick Petrecki (VIP)X37112-900109103610,00%73318,950000200000
Petter Granberg ()X595712-960384937112113,51%3595716,23011137000036
Nicklas Jensen (RAP)X24336-159530173052010,00%934214,250000600002
Philip Samuelsson (RKT)X230333006104120,00%1025411,0300005000017
Philip Varone (BAY)X4022300644120,00%06716,730000000000
Patrick Bordeleau (HUS)X24358-120023263216269,38%2245518,9501123000004
Quinton Howden (XPR)X68222143101004048121327918,18%2098714,51314421101324
Austin Czarnik (RAP)X51242448-6805477144458816,67%1990917,82810181990202543
Clayton Stoner (VAN)X6801212-378023483515150,00%50114516,83011244011028
Ryan Stanton (BAY)X26639-260181733142518,18%1238214,690000000001
Stefan Matteau (WAR)X65172037-161008672121398014,05%16112917,37491316101000113
Jakub Kindl (VIP)X59000000221000,00%11803,0500011000001
Zach Redmond (RKT)X67099192020392510130,00%3693513,95000018000071
Jared Cowen (TGS)X29167160102231473,23%3356119,35011544000032
Steven Oleksy (DYN)X15011-10004143440,00%921214,140000200002
Taylor Fedun (BAY)X69416202010023595928326,78%53116016,81112249011066
Teemu Pulkkinen (CFM)X9011-30010811270,00%211713,040000100002
Tyler Wotherspoon (GOO)X5036924019403011910,00%2885217,04101141000053
Valeri Nichushkin (THU)X6791827-660655487325710,34%18100815,05156158600000
Xavier Ouellet (RKT)X4611314-1114028675219261,92%5594820,61145678011192
Zach Trotman (CFM)X5221214-36036593820165,26%55104220,04246575000064
Andrej Nestrasil (CFM)X40101424-1920292679244112,66%1659614,8953872000002
Andrew Agozzino (GRI)X367916420232353233813,21%1151114,2001111300002
Andrew MacWilliam (TGS)X5006620083324890,00%2782316,45011136000045
Anthony Bitetto (TBO)X67141428-143807450129397410,85%4091813,700000000000
Kyle Cumiskey (DYN)X19224-98061291322,22%1029815,680110600004
Bobby Farnham (SCO)X15224-3001482214189,09%322414,970000300000
Bogdan Yakimov (GRI)X36156-3001213136117,69%53068,4900001200018
Borna Rendulic (DYN)X6121820-1216090697631632,63%29101616,65055264000135
Brandon Kozun (IGL)X36347-660242128101210,71%2347713,2600001801113
Brendan Ranford (REM)X316612-420183153173611,32%740813,170000500003
Brendan Shinnimin ()X114373401119103340,00%419617,82134320000010
Mark Streit (WOL)X324913-104020384415189,09%4068221,30011368000149
Brendan Woods (XPR)X4681018800413968214111,76%2165314,20202542011357
Matt Greene (WAR)X512101242152847469234,35%4199719,55123390000161
Brian Ferlin (WAR)X68131124460647989223714,61%26106915,73011116101218
Brody Sutter (CFM)X476713-260222638182715,79%1755911,9000001900003
Casey Bailey (XPR)X69202747-1404376135528614,81%15104415,1348121085000328
Colin Smith (SAG)X10011-200665140,00%0919,080000000000
Curtis McKenzie (HAM)X467121952515403043242716,28%2473616,0000002800009
Danny Biega (CFM)X30022-160162314660,00%1347715,8900009000013
Dennis Everberg (GOO)X132352001614154813,33%518714,380000700000
Dominik Uher (VAN)X16011-6006138440,00%11318,220000500005
Duncan Siemens (RKT)X6121618585592484020245,00%56104817,18123750000061
Emile Poirier (XPR)X727920065174711,76%312217,400001200004
Griffin Reinhart (SAG)X5411213-60026462910233,45%46107619,931345108000061
Henrik Samuelsson (DYN)X6861016-62052687220408,33%1788713,04000430000123
Philip Larsen (SCO)X68099-180023291912150,00%2896414,17000028000019
John Ramage (MAR)X65066-76036654830230,00%63128619,780334106000067
Josh Jooris (GRI)X56192544-13758792168548111,31%2890416,15325743011454
Rob Davison (GOO)X14055-20041115430,00%523416,68022210000011
Keegan Lowe (CFM)X632242694038587529292,67%56122219,39213678022169
Kyle Baun (IGL)X67131730-9120546270224718,57%32102115,24123124101116
Marko Dano (SCO)X6811819-1460605177174314,29%2374610,97011017000022
Matt Puempel (TWI)X69152237-440504195265615,79%26102314,83404533000140
Alex Broadhurst (R) (HAM)X2307712207108080,00%426611,5601101300005
Michael Paliotta (VIP)X68121123-5140475392266013,04%3194113,830000100002
Steve MacIntyre (IGL)X56112637-980835811131609,91%1899117,703471374011156
Nikita Nesterov (WAR)X653710-109525523917127,69%49104616,09101240000035
Patrick Brown (XPR)X498816-360384279182910,13%2173314,9611253700002
Petr Straka (SCO)X16112-820211315896,67%324915,5900021600004
Vladimir Mihalik (VIP)X673111452034447223184,17%63138520,6721381290003124
Raman Hrabarenka (RAP)X60156112103646287113,57%2791915,31011045000025
Yannick Weber (HAM)X3951116-1135323848183410,42%4195024,354266790004111
Rasmus Rissanen (WOL)X4118912021464617192,17%5992522,55101883000070
Rocco Grimaldi (VIP)X5011-500477480,00%07514,960000100000
Matt Taormina (GOO)X31011-220823131150,00%1348915,7800005000024
Marcus Johansson (RKT)X64263157014074682125110312,26%13108116,905382251101666
Aaron Palushaj (WAR)X61000-9001815154100,00%43635,9500001600001
Adam Cracknell (HAM)X53141327-300575180234717,50%1982515,57033014000010
Brandon Pirri (VIP)X73250201071261125,00%511416,330000400002
Cameron Gaunce (VAN)X68156-366021522210124,55%2998414,48000016011038
Carl Klingberg (TBO)X56111122355353474193214,86%787415,6123555800001
Cory Emmerton (GOO)X60161935-9757090109276214,68%2994215,703581045000233
Dana Tyrell (VAN)X17336-30093115927,27%31347,900220700005
Erik Gustafsson (SCO)X441456704160486418785647,49%5196021,82814224082000763
Jan Mursak (THU)X55729-2020364751143013,73%2789016,19000020000111
Nikolay Zherdev (PRE)X59151631-7100484799336315,15%16101117,1346101388101249
Jonathon Blum (HUS)X17055-1720161612590,00%1835620,96011433000025
Keith Aulie (TGS)X27088-29592616680,00%1755120,42022350000063
Kevin Westgarth (IGL)X63222042-8207861147508614,97%24114418,1646101893101257
Linus Klasen (THU)X54111425-640415199246411,11%1781215,03101219101228
Linus Omark (THU)X67111324-20115467211651779,48%1497114,50011120000316
Mark Fayne (GRI)X61066-195515332511100,00%4593915,40000417000047
Matt Calvert (WAR)X1000-200202100,00%11818,480000300000
Patrice Cormier (CFM)X508715-220232147143917,02%1255311,06000012011118
Patrick Wiercioch (TWI)X271561209919645,26%1036413,5000016000011
Stephane Da Costa (TWI)X64192948-2205868105336518,10%2595014,845510148000009
Teemu Hartikainen (IGL)X6718153311555566118316815,25%2399314,82000117112235
Tomas Vincour (VAN)X5251520-132033445427329,26%1564012,30011016000026
Seth Griffith (CFM)X59383371-733585802396515115,90%25108718,4259142290224361
Alexander Burmistrov (SAG)X49313465-1028076632027414215,35%2694119,211181922109101640
Stanislav Galiev (TBO)X43369-90022274411236,82%951211,920110400001
Steve Pinizzotto (PRE)X46161026160305382204719,51%2276516,62235741101115
Sven Andrighetto (RKT)X56414687421582672429315116,94%37112120,0217143151108022360
Tyler Graovac (GRI)X101344005761316,67%513613,560000300001
Victor Rask (WAR)X6960801401836015916734411923217,44%39163723,73152742551690226104
Andrey Pedan (TGS)X36224-920112827767,41%2363117,52101228000032
Anton Slepyshev (R) (FAR)X673126571316087782237413113,90%19111416,62000110000015
Ben Harpur (R) (WAR)X18145-1680322730663,33%1841623,12011448000017
Blake Pietila (WAR)X67121123-12808157104346411,54%1599714,8800011500019
Brendan Leipsic (TBO)X33261642-46033562004711813,00%2176123,0778152368112367
Brett Lernout (R) (TWI)X4931215-122063573824267,89%4896919,78134583000159
Buddy Robinson (DYN)X48151631-920756591356116,48%2692819,343691063000270
Casey Nelson (TBO)X5582129-820417716958674,73%54119521,733912251230223117
Chase De Leo (WAR)X60121527-111410666272243916,67%3389814,9620221100005
Chris Bigras (VAN)X655914-27315456546231510,87%54120618,5532512102000063
Daniel Catenacci (TBO)X3011100214130,00%04815,900000100000
Daniel Sprong (TOT)X562923526207452145348620,00%1997817,467310138600005
Dean Kukan (TWI)X6922426-9120284713554591,48%59123917,96134637000156
Dennis Rasmussen (SCO)X55172542-1328010883132377112,88%2493917,08459663101340
Dominik Simon (R) (BAY)X6940509022555101602788716814,39%38102614,87813213696112677
Frederik Gauthier (R) (TOT)X63131730-19180869189255614,61%2898215,58112325000117
Gustav Olofsson (R) (FAR)X672810212151835281177,14%3480612,02000112000131
Hudson Fasching (RAP)X197815760182736122519,44%633917,86303634000014
J.C. Lipon (FAR)X26325-40021261561220,00%539515,1900008000010
Joel Hanley (RAP)X6341317-410031536226226,45%2699215,74022444000037
Joel Vermin (TOT)X62132235-9004047122348310,66%16101516,382810858000039
Joseph Blandisi (REM)X230115401324144140,00%1236015,670000200002
Kurtis Gabriel (HUS)X7112-1005686612,50%411015,770000300002
Laurent Dauphin (RKT)X164593207162371017,39%622514,0600031100007
Marek Hrivik (GRI)X60151227-121515415089295416,85%2989514,9210142000014
Markus Hannikainen (THU)X53182745-102208767201691338,96%31100418,943471670224491
Max McCormick (TBO)X3387151395483470376111,43%1050315,2521333500007
Michael McCarron (GOO)X6321517289210166122116317818,10%40120719,163161915130314873
Michael Mersch (SCO)X357916-1780322660244311,67%860417,27112636000015
Mike Reilly (FAR)X6702525-336030477445270,00%50122618,300441199011497
Morgan Ellis (RAP)X42336-1201621139723,08%1553612,76101117000028
Nikita Soshnikov (THU)X57262955120076552067312012,62%32110319,359101932120123551
Nikita Tryamkin (HAM)X46088-10001051341370,00%4497121,110001740000103
Noel Acciari (SAG)X50211940-18335100921996712010,55%39115323,05651127124202680
Oliver Kylington (TOT)X56055-360224624880,00%4289916,05011334000029
Patrick Sieloff (FAR)X36000-2004113200,00%32286,320000100001
Alexander Nylander (HAM)X581311241020346159214322,03%1792816,0032588700004
Rinat Valiev (HIT)X69167-110015353420212,94%37109315,84000025011066
Ross Johnston (TBO)X218614-5355512669164611,59%940219,14415733000229
Ryan Johnston (MAR)X671910-64027463715152,70%44110216,45123550000138
Scott Kosmachuk (WOL)X68162137-6101042471373610511,68%25106815,71246966000219
Sergei Plotnikov (RAP)X334610-1460332828172614,29%949615,0400004000016
Sonny Milano (R) (HAM)X683345782014058702348213314,10%29118317,401671152101490
Tyler Randell (WAR)X62111021-640626492254311,96%2188514,28000116000025
Viktor Loov (TBO)X41000100121010,00%11313,2000002400002
Vojtech Mozik (DYN)X7033-500366420,00%814821,1901121200005
C.J. Smith (RAP)X7011-2201486350,00%410815,3800001200008
Cristoval Nieves (R) (TBO)X1651116-1002441554279,09%1234621,612351223011135
Dan Renouf (THU)X432911-140014542414128,33%3586320,08134359000270
Erik Burgdoerfer (BAY)X2608857513183810170,00%1144717,21011120000020
Andreas Johnsson (R) (BAY)X30712191340212255293912,73%1842914,30022014000011
Evan McEneny (R) (SCO)X6801111-140032512818150,00%35112716,58033134000049
Frederick Gaudreau (R) (SCO)X68212546-218082731564510113,46%33109716,13123114000120
Griffen Molino (R) (XPR)X81123406481012,50%212816,040000000000
Jean-Sebastien Dea (R) (DYN)X61153247-1618085108134489811,19%30109117,883131620109000011
John Quenneville (R) (FAR)X2000-200330110,00%04120,510000100001
Jonny Brodzinski (SAG)X62234669-201008584146597815,75%26115818,684172127138000041
Jordan Schmaltz (R) (TOT)X60022-875142918790,00%2693015,50000018000063
Joseph Labate (SIO)X58191837-2804560127408114,96%19108518,72671323128000016
Julius Honka (CFM)X30235-1017541364320174,65%3672524,15112867000040
Kalle Kossila (R) (DYN)X68211132-2640100451736010012,14%21102615,09033435000027
Lucas Wallmark (R) (BAY)X62023203591222,22%17211,940000000004
Michael Kapla (R) (XPR)X56044600916171060,00%2269112,33000114000017
Mike Liambas (SAG)X30516-24040213483314,71%331810,6100009101114
Mike Vecchione (R) (IGL)X67212041-236010176148458714,19%17109816,3928101679000022
Nelson Nogier (R) (DYN)X69077-14120314829990,00%42107315,56000017000238
Nic Petan (SCO)X68141731-141407367118467411,86%21111316,3712358500006
Nicholas Baptiste (R) (TWI)X593516518301092451886012718,62%1888815,05336938202456
Nick Lappin (BAY)X5000-400643150,00%27915,720000500000
Nick Sorensen (R) (VAN)X50111627-2760505891225512,09%2589617,915510149000001
Philip Di Giuseppe (RKT)X672629554160117691765411914,77%23111016,57145625000134
Remi Elie (FAR)X4121163717606242131426916,03%1265616,00101111000312
Riley Barber (R) (DYN)X619514060303940123022,50%85849,570000800017
Rob O'Gara (R) (VIP)X5921719626083707137412,82%86126621,46156141300001108
Samuel Henley (R) (GOO)X295141914028465114299,80%1344815,4634763500004
Samuel Morin (R) (FAR)X460447606208070,00%83547,7000001000013
T.J. Tynan (SCO)X68033-500131815240,00%155147,5600022100009
Valentin Zykov (R) (CFM)X211615318100372085266018,82%1546021,925161231000024
Wade Megan (CFM)X60272451-10205799137497719,71%29106117,6998172595202547
Andrei Mironov (RKT)X3521416-1324040363715195,41%3374421,262241176011078
Andrew Mangiapane (R) (REM)X134372202482861814,29%719715,1202201300001
Andy Welinski (R) (DYN)X5752126-124051697129297,04%66129522,7337101496011281
Ashton Sautner (R) (BAY)X29077-128012241610160,00%2141214,1900001000011
Ben Sexton (SAG)X49102333300587564255115,63%1875515,4115656700006
Carl Dahlstrom (R) (TBO)X6734790010574521206,67%49114017,02202488000080
Carson Soucy (R) (VIP)X64291151752126299156,90%3187213,6201117000011
Christian Djoos (R) (WAR)X66122840-3235458515073838,00%86168025,467815231660005110
Christian Jaros (R) (DYN)X6831720-1510037623518148,57%62122618,02213476000051
Christian Wolanin (R) (WAR)X4911920-114041607627281,32%52111722,800558108000071
Colby Cave (R) (TOT)X19156-700162512598,33%428414,9401111900004
Daniel Brickley (R) (TBO)X6771118-17583111453786,14%2881012,0900000000117
David Kampf (R) (SAG)X54282149614098731955413514,36%1696017,783251454202574
Dillon Heatherington (R) (TWI)X6111516-1261581554628222,17%47108117,73022231000126
Dominic Toninato (R) (CFM)X40112536151605678107274510,28%2081120,282681172101335
Dryden Hunt (R) (TGS)X16134-10001019102710,00%726216,3911231400003
Dylan Gambrell (R) (MAR)X51527-3208262691119,23%83947,7211233000002
Eric Robinson (R) (BAY)X4000000001030,00%0266,620000000001
Filip Chytil (R) (BAY)X69213455264049821464210614,38%2399514,42279209100004
Henrik Borgstrom (R) (REM)X67152742-6202762139358110,79%1389613,37426123900001
Jakob Forsbacka-Karlsson (R) (GRI)X23000-5005117400,00%31215,260002600028
Janne Kuokkanen (R) (TOT)X68112334-1980698191275412,09%2298414,473141051000012
John Gilmour (R) (TBO)X6726828041283614155,56%2868610,2300001100006
Jordan Greenway (R) (BDT)X11022-9001199540,00%015013,630000100001
Justin Auger (R) (SCO)X59131225-2900616461183221,31%1891915,5825733300009
Justin Kloos (R) (GOO)X49246-10202124227159,09%43928,000000100002
Kurtis MacDermid (R) (TBO)X4521012353577362916166,90%3373516,34011240000038
Kyle Criscuolo (R) (VAN)X68231437-1928011395131438017,56%35117717,31101864000254
Lias Andersson (R) (TOT)X68161531-9203496117317813,68%2888513,01202219000010
Logan Brown (R) (BAY)X40810181100123362133512,90%1157614,410001300003
Marcus Pettersson (R) (FAR)X67013132118028363619120,00%3090213,470000600005
Martin Necas (R) (REM)X18011-320631308100,00%1131017,240003300000
Maxim Mamin (R) (FAR)X67142337-122408478105268013,33%25100915,0521395400004
Michael Amadio (R) (TGS)X6611354611155528512142859,09%1594714,341561061011015
Mitch Reinke (R) (BAY)X1000000110000,00%076,870000000000
Morgan Klimchuk (R) (CFM)X65162945-22181062671485012110,81%26112617,32371019102000223
Nicholas Merkley (R) (CFM)X68111526-15175676412837728,59%2098714,52022135011329
Oskar Lindblom (R) (BDT)X46141630-111806244136466710,29%1471315,5121352200000
Philip Holm (R) (WOL)X5331013-172026384420296,82%59100018,862241078000170
Sammy Blais (R) (HUS)X2551116-1512049225821418,62%1348619,44044743000029
Shane Gersich (R) (CFM)X12011-9201410172120,00%217114,230000400000
Spencer Foo (R) (VIP)X6091423-18255564813047876,92%1885214,200111600008
Steven Fogarty (R) (CFM)X68131629-151810718213233769,85%26104815,42134332101241
T.J. Brennan (DYN)X6531013-314043483514168,57%46118718,26123469000047
Travis Boyd (R) (XPR)X6924285251206974189419812,70%2094613,701910128500005
Trevor Murphy (R) (VIP)X6861622895346210342395,83%46119217,532791679000087
Tucker Poolman (R) (DYN)X474182232059444920268,16%48106922,74347684000170
Tyrell Goulbourne (R) (SIO)X6428204853006861136428020,59%23101115,8085131757000245
Vadim Shipachyov (SAG)X326101616036536520429,23%1150915,9000022700008
Victor Ejdsell (R) (TGS)X4321012-76024363315166,06%2563814,8500013000000
Warren Foegele (R) (TOT)X5028164420042541926010114,58%2590618,12224751000148
Zach Whitecloud (R) (XPR)X5641115-700224439152510,26%3193516,70022136000029
Louie Belpedio (R) (WOL)X44178-56016383811182,63%3784319,16112671000062
Sebastian R Aho (R) (CFM)X201910-72021263119113,23%2645722,87112630000025
Colin Wilson (RKT)X64314273-2201077722307613513,48%33131320,52415192210512312143
AJ Greer (RKT)X4651924-1360724044172411,36%1455612,09011310000113
Brett Festerling (PRE)X5071421-1013520587717159,09%42108921,7871815860002104
Reid Boucher (HUS)X25101222-140311980274212,50%1344817,94224833000041
Mark Alt (WOL)X8437520815145128,57%1119724,61202320000013
Mirco Mueller (WAR)X1000-100020000,00%11818,400000300000
Ty Wishart ()X4838111002340419117,32%2885717,85011651000159
Scott Wilson (OUT)X6665661311960948246114729114,10%34133620,252022426411430311177
Yann Sauve (SCO)X621910-1410040543320143,03%53116418,78112379000154
Dillon Simpson (R) (BDT)X5801313-18161016393916200,00%43103817,90022966011051
Gemel Smith (GRI)X57353166-15180721092558516813,73%29109519,21129213698224892
Lukas Sedlak (SCO)X50274168-32951031011516210117,88%29108521,70515201898000256
Rasmus Andersson (R) (GRI)X6841620-2615528544713178,51%37101714,95011322011025
Owen Tippett (R) (XPR)X4919928-9804238166418111,45%2976715,66718248400002
Teddy Purcell (WOL)X65233558-122065711796010912,85%23108016,61651122104101399
Vincent Lecavalier (HUS)X38141226-920273952163426,92%1367317,7103347500009
David Warsofsky (GOO)X5844246-141152510015961592,52%65126621,8331316301230224117
Simon Despres (GRI)X6501111511524554212190,00%56118318,20022465011179
Oliver Lauridsen (GRI)X19088-8001126251060,00%1846824,61022342000034
Blake Speers (MAR)X39152540080364694345515,96%1257414,732111374700000
John Negrin (XPR)X580131320017392418130,00%2990215,54011132000036
Matt Martin (TGS)X58142842-3601011957192571037,29%2894216,253691859101442
Jamie Doornbosch (OUT)X50313160221020415520225,45%64113222,631569820000110
Matt Bartkowski (VAN)X6211920-1931572694928322,04%54121919,6517812114000080
Kyle Rau (BDT)X3112-2004531433,33%05217,360110600000
Denis Gurianov (R) (VAN)X66143246-19135736597337314,43%18112617,06312151090000014
Michal Kempny (WAR)X1000000010100,00%02424,000000300000
Tyson Jost (R) (BAY)X5239488716315631163158821412,38%35110921,327121934961129122
Blake Hillman (RAP)X322111310010324319124,65%3058718,33123446000036
Dalton Prout (PRE)X4122224247537394730274,26%5592122,47268878000083
Guillaume Latendresse (HUS)X13022500368250,00%220115,470110300000
Matt Donovan (IGL)X6001212-46041653515200,00%58113018,84011571011176
Chris Terry (TWI)X628917320212248173016,67%104637,4603353000006
Cory Conacher (CFM)X15131124660212286323615,12%931020,640221226000120
Alan Quine (TWI)X22121426-440332772284516,67%1348221,9157121948000143
Aaron Johnson (SIO)X4011100222120,00%16817,090000500008
Andy Andreoff (TGS)X55191736-225759268118396416,10%1985515,54369941101126
Jacob Josefson (WAR)X51172845695851051283810413,28%2692418,1288161882000350
Paul Postma (SCO)X5821820-1516062575524153,64%55119520,60145798000165
Chris Wideman (PRE)X241033433100364111348528,85%2057023,76712192846000359
Jordan Weal (SCO)X51363672-322092682638016913,69%22119623,451282042114022676
Viktor Svedberg (IGL)X5731518-2615534655620225,36%72132023,163369110000098
Chase Balisy (R) (VAN)X61163248-241357597120376713,33%29111818,3358131480101670
Dominic Turgeon (R) (TOT)X207815-780263451164313,73%840020,013361035000228
Giovanni Fiore (R) (IGL)X464610-117526445421177,41%3570515,33000014000015
Jakub Jerabek (R) (BAY)X5461218208052506221279,68%4297518,06213750000070
Sami Niku (R) (REM)X3027942015222712227,41%3452617,55213422000032
Tomas Hyka (RAP)X34111526475352986335212,79%854816,1312332510118
Zack Smith (WAR)X430302093154220,00%18521,2610131100002
Josh Leivo (RKT)X611321346604649102366612,75%1185313,98011113000117
Colin McDonald (GOO)X62111930-131157951104356510,58%2193615,09156746000011
Drew Shore (WOL)X502928576406059151399519,21%3686617,315111621104101470
David Musil (SIO)X4311112-104031354319182,33%4492921,601348109000169
Stuart Percy (REM)X20145-48082022774,55%1239619,78000414000330
William Carrier (GRI)X49171431-71557257109276015,60%2692818,947182097000117
Bruno Gervais (HUS)X9224-940810114318,18%1022725,25112317000016
Kevin Bieksa (HAM)X64623291617260122808962456,74%87153624,00358141240110134
Daniel Carr (DYN)X48343266-2220124782339212614,59%40106322,14710173178101160
Robbie Russo (R) (BDT)X563912-13201644259712,00%31100517,95213372000166
Beau Bennett (REM)X52099-111521274614230,00%1773414,110001900000
Jacob Larsson (REM)X11033-58081715430,00%1725222,88000014000125
Tyler Ennis (VIP)X60495110030601028043511726311,26%35140223,3713132674136000296
Jason Garrison (IGL)X4361824-1734040887834327,69%68104224,223361185000169
Zac Dalpe (RKT)X336814-1115334431142719,35%1054316,4712343900005
Slater Koekkoek (FAR)X3507711802115349280,00%1751114,5900008000218
Trevor Carrick (BDT)X33033-16201635265100,00%2572221,89011363000159
Evgeny Svechnikov (R) (HUS)X2191221-9215343072153912,50%1540019,03202732000136
Connor Carrick (VAN)X61152641-55207571133555911,28%74131221,519101936131000190
Kyle Capobianco (R) (VAN)X494812-54034584122199,76%5295919,57426886000141
Matt Hunwick (RKT)X2701313-2025538434413150,00%4264723,96066862000069
Jordan Oesterle (WAR)X1011000014010,00%12423,700001300000
Ben Hutton (FAR)X6022123328047647134362,82%79133722,28167101480002134
Frank Vatrano (TBO)X24149237180201998415714,29%639316,36202720011010
Maxim Noreau (OUT)X45611177115122950121612,00%3094220,94426468000190
Taylor Chorney (VAN)X4452429-316051658238366,10%65103323,4934713100011267
Alex Grant ()X3211011-138027405314131,89%4074423,261451070000237
Dmitrij Jaskin (FAR)X5725194402011187157499315,92%35117220,56257138620211112
Mario Kempe (TWI)X3091827-540423084286710,71%1955818,61077448011343
Brett Ritchie (TGS)X37162137-826106652133346312,03%2678021,093471962112366
Iiro Pakarinen (BAY)X45160207691455,56%07518,732132400003
Mark Barberio (TOT)X39131528-1420525498394113,27%5586722,2496152282000078
Seth Helgeson (TOT)X36369-1510033284621176,52%5279422,04213564000140
Jack Skille (VAN)X438816-1360624570223211,43%2179518,49145118500015
Stephane Robidas (HUS)X6022-300467010,00%1115325,44000110000012
Brady Austin (MAR)X3011-100144030,00%17224,030000400004

Farm Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Derek Grant (TOT)X1065,38%234116001,06110000130112
Scott Hartnell (HUS)X0044,44%2734001,18000001200010
Paul Gaustad (REM)X0047,83%2314000,86000001100000
Tim Heed (XPR)X000,00%01815001,370000100529123
Justin Falk (TGS)X000,00%006000,360000000513000
Derrick Pouliot (TOT)X000,00%003000,740000000171000
Zachary Sanford (MAR)X4128,95%381419010,94020000021201
Matt Stajan (TOT)X0061,67%18044001,6401000001313001
Eric Fehr (TOT)X0077,27%2240000,8600000003124000
David Desharnais (SCO)X0065,89%299115001,18130000076010
John Hayden (TOT)X1039,02%41910001,38110003700300
Noah Juulsen (XPR)X010,00%022000,470000000560010
Daniil Tarasov (MAR)X000,00%001000,00000000055000
Turner Elson (MAR)X2047,06%17159000,91000000022311
Markus Nutivaara (FAR)X210,00%04063100,53000001100131
Kailer Yamamoto (R) (XPR)X1328,89%454922011,35020000011751
Tomas Kundratek (SIO)X000,00%11724000,26000000075000
Mackenzie Weegar (WOL)X0066,67%32671000,55000010022023
David Schlemko (TWI)X100,00%1848000,400000002360204
Matt Fraser (SIO)X2129,82%572921010,68020000053413
Alex Formenton (R) (TOT)X1142,86%7165000,48000000033011
Brian Lashoff (TGS)X000,00%0322000,130000000261000
Kevin Rooney (MAR)X2041,25%4171619001,03000000032233
Ryan Carpenter (GRI)X3360,80%5742815041,48020000000272
Frazer McLaren (IGL)X2150,00%1204331000,88240100033164
Louis Leblanc (HUS)X0034,29%3512000,210000000100000
Matt Beleskey (TOT)X3154,90%512929000,73021011600321
Pavel Datsyuk (THU)X3045,93%6641715000,77000100051120
Jordan Szwarz (OUT)X3046,00%3505523001,25131010160275
Zach Boychuk (HAM)X0040,00%10514000,160000000321000
Roman Horak (SIO)X3046,89%9642927001,08000002200044
Kenny Agostino (BDT)X100,00%301000,49000001100000
Jannik Hansen (TOT)X1045,12%825838010,96150110011324
Tyler Cuma (SIO)X4046,18%2621530000,400000000125443
Johan Franzen (SAG)X1044,26%61811000,22000000022020
Eric Gelinas (CFM)X00100.00%21637000,180000000685010
Michael Chaput (HAM)X1148,28%29834000,48000010052100
Mike Halmo (SCO)X0060,00%5106000,12000000044000
Michal Jordan (SIO)X2046,43%281423010,15000000052111
Paul Carey (BAY)X3046,67%1054622110,94050010000362
Austin Czarnik (RAP)X2142,82%8713027011,06010000011453
Taylor Fedun (BAY)X000,00%0555000,34000001100121
Zach Trotman (CFM)X00100.00%11350000,270000000122001
Anthony Bitetto (TBO)X3265,71%353735010,61000000081143
Kyle Cumiskey (DYN)X0033,33%3214100,27000000040003
Bogdan Yakimov (GRI)X0031,58%3866000,39000000033100
Colin Smith (SAG)X0057,69%2625000,220000000103000
Curtis McKenzie (HAM)X1031,58%191020000,52001111300012
Dominik Uher (VAN)X0042,86%2127000,150000000165000
Griffin Reinhart (SAG)X000,00%01441000,240000000442010
John Ramage (MAR)X000,00%02352000,090000000659010
Kyle Baun (IGL)X1137,14%352733000,59000000310131
Michael Paliotta (VIP)X2031,11%453426000,4900000001010120
Patrick Brown (XPR)X2140,88%2741029000,44010000120014
Yannick Weber (HAM)X1166,67%31437000,34000010030001
Marcus Johansson (RKT)X3458,14%435028011,05110000000255
Dana Tyrell (VAN)X0046,67%1517000,89000000310010
Jonathon Blum (HUS)X000,00%0622000,280000000173010
Linus Klasen (THU)X1042,86%562123000,62000000066203
Alexander Burmistrov (SAG)X3264,63%824630111,38010000000545
Andrey Pedan (TGS)X000,00%0824000,13000000098000
Anton Slepyshev (R) (FAR)X2140,94%3204437001,02000000210552
Ben Harpur (R) (WAR)X100,00%0416000,24000000051100
Buddy Robinson (DYN)X0141,58%1012032000,67030000055223
Chris Bigras (VAN)X100,00%31273000,230000100150010
Laurent Dauphin (RKT)X0044,44%4567000,80000002200001
Michael McCarron (GOO)X3064,93%1474848001,19130100021175
Rinat Valiev (HIT)X000,00%0543000,1300000005116583
Ross Johnston (TBO)X0036,67%301514000,70010010000121
Ryan Johnston (MAR)X000,00%11044000,1800000003810000
Tyler Randell (WAR)X0241,89%742236000,47000001100104
Cristoval Nieves (R) (TBO)X0063,88%371415000,93120000060003
Evan McEneny (R) (SCO)X0033,33%3437000,200000001680100
Jean-Sebastien Dea (R) (DYN)X1144,49%11083834000,86000000310046
John Quenneville (R) (FAR)X0055,56%903000,00000000022000
Nicholas Baptiste (R) (TWI)X5454,55%445520021,15121011100555
Valentin Zykov (R) (CFM)X2039,18%971518001,35050000000341
Wade Megan (CFM)X6342,67%9073148010,96040000120276
Andy Welinski (R) (DYN)X000,00%12864000,400000000102110
Christian Djoos (R) (WAR)X100,00%05595000,48000100011103
Dylan Gambrell (R) (MAR)X0028,26%46813100,360000000283001
Jordan Greenway (R) (BDT)X0063,64%1141000,270000001110000
Kyle Criscuolo (R) (VAN)X3243,50%6463445000,63120000310013
Mitch Reinke (R) (BAY)X000,00%010000,00000000011000
T.J. Brennan (DYN)X0050,00%21756000,22000001100011
Travis Boyd (R) (XPR)X5241,00%13564719001,10020000210644
Vadim Shipachyov (SAG)X2045,09%326719000,63000000033003
Victor Ejdsell (R) (TGS)X0041,67%120925000,380000000112000
Mark Alt (WOL)X010,00%009000,71000000011001
Blake Speers (MAR)X2050,00%362716001,39000000011440
Blake Hillman (RAP)X1033,33%6841000,44000000031011
Alan Quine (TWI)X2254,46%1011021101,08010000140420
Andy Andreoff (TGS)X1241,41%5822428010,84000010022213
Chase Balisy (R) (VAN)X0143,01%8582126000,86050010610142
Jakub Jerabek (R) (BAY)X100,00%01537000,37120000063002
Drew Shore (WOL)X5143,95%1573223001,32010000022755
Stuart Percy (REM)X000,00%0515000,25000000011000
Beau Bennett (REM)X0041,94%31614000,250200100583027
Zac Dalpe (RKT)X2137,61%444817000,52000010077111
Slater Koekkoek (FAR)X0062,50%81115000,270000000356001
Matt Hunwick (RKT)X000,00%02139000,400010000160000
Maxim Noreau (OUT)X12100.00%1432100,360000100121003
Taylor Chorney (VAN)X110,00%02370000,56000000055002
Seth Helgeson (TOT)X00100.00%11533100,23000000088001
Jack Skille (VAN)X2039,58%48619000,40000000055203

Farm Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kent Simpson (HUS)20100,9641,20500012817000,0000010001
Jeremy Smith (IGL)10000,9521,98300012112000,000006000
Kristers Gudlevskis (BAY)10100,9501,00600012011000,000014001
Magnus Hellberg (CFM)10000,9443,14190011811000,000009000
Thomas McCollum (SAG)50000,9382,33770034826000,0000024000
Niklas Treutle (VAN)10000,9382,9021001168000,000003000
Malcolm Subban (TOT)27151020,9062,6216282071752398310,2005271040
Jason Kasdorf (DYN)165720,9023,138242143440230000,66731432021
Brandon Halverson (R) (MAR)157620,8983,059050046453243100,0000157200
Anton Forsberg (R) (TOT)106310,8972,886050129282136000,0000102110
Christopher Gibson (MAR)96300,8923,335400030278147000,000092112
Jon Gillies (R) (XPR)2615830,8923,1215390080740388100,826232532220
Alexander Pechurski (TWI)115600,8903,526480038345186010,0000118000
Matt Hackett (TOT)115410,8892,745690126234118100,5002106100
Chris Beckford-Tseu (REM)41110,8892,431982087232000,0000321100
Joacim Eriksson (BAY)54000,8893,0421700119955000,6005325010
Alex Stalock (TBO)64332640,8883,103808021971754894030,72722641423
Thomas Greiss (TOT)3118940,8873,21187120100883443201,00033132211
Mike McKenna (TOT)2515640,8863,0115170076667352000,8005251100
Roman Will (SIO)30171120,8853,2318044097846467400,77893019212
Alexandar Georgiev (R) (REM)23121010,8853,5613800082715339100,8005230400
Charlie Lindgren (REM)74210,8843,254252023198105000,8005712000
Andrew Hammond (WAR)57311580,8833,393364421901621813210,81811576333
Troy Grosenick (SIO)83500,8813,764790030253144110,000089000
Matt Climie (HUS)74200,8813,263860121177106000,000071101
Thatcher Demko (R) (DYN)54242530,8813,683133421921611843200,75085217411
Oscar Dansk (R) (VIP)36181430,8813,24212924115964490101,0007360412
Barry Brust (TGS)3218730,8793,75171400107887487010,7789289003
David Rittich (R) (HAM)48291540,8793,342907221621341722300,62584811113
Reto Berra (CFM)54261950,8783,243039031641349714310,810215123712
Marek Mazanec (THU)52232450,8783,543020231781457751310,66765215314
Ken Appleby (R) (XPR)2716820,8773,3616080090731387001,00032710113
Jared Coreau (R) (SCO)51301920,8773,582987001781445730310,76913517133
Anders Nilsson (TOT)33191120,8773,45193202111901456200,8577335303
Mike Condon (RKT)46241440,8773,642621201591289636000,68816449311
Scott Wedgewood (HIT)27111420,8753,3916112191728392010,66732727323
Joonas Korpisalo (TOT)51120,8753,01259201310448000,000042010
Cedrick Desjardins (GOO)10000,8753,211900184000,000004000
Jordan Binnington (HUS)10000,8755,751000184000,000007000
Maxime Lagace (R) (GOO)49251830,8753,922742011791428721500,944184619202
Andrey Makarov (PRE)56252160,8753,653205201951555828210,55695411111
Jhonas Enroth (HUS)54242550,8743,263219011751394742120,80020541741
Casey DeSmith (R) (HAM)93510,8743,085450128223116000,333390001
Nathan Lieuwen ()115410,8743,666220038302175001,0009103000
Al Montoya (FAR)63331980,8743,6636841912251779892600,72722630104
Adam Wilcox (R) (RKT)2110710,8733,9410200167529268300,75081650111
Garret Sparks (TOT)2114600,8733,7011680072565310001,00032022011
Jussi Rynnas (IGL)48222030,8723,972631001741360729510,643144522301
Kevin Poulin (PRE)1981000,8714,0710170069536305010,00001654010
Ben Scrivens (WOL)25101310,8713,8314560093722368011,0005251002
Calvin Pickard (HUS)10010,8713,76640043117100,000011000
Laurent Brossoit (R) (BAY)26131200,8713,7015260194726392210,0000261112
Alexander Salak (SAG)27141100,8694,0214622098749406300,83362626201
Sami Aittokallio (RAP)2491140,8683,9713592290683378100,60052448102
Tobias Stephan (WOL)167800,8674,138582159443235110,00001427100
Timo Pielmeier (VAN)237710,8664,2710120072537281100,88991454100
Mark Dekanich (VAN)57192950,8654,123090402121571856510,600155411212
Zane McIntyre (R) (SIO)93410,8653,734980031229117010,6005812000
Yann Danis (GOO)26101020,8644,0113460090664343200,66792243000
Antti Niemi (WAR)104510,8644,394780035258131100,6673757000
Michael Hutchinson (GRI)62252980,8633,883591202321697877400,68816620321
Antoine Bibeau (R) (CFM)217830,8624,4810722080579310200,28671728000
Harri Sateri (SCO)164800,8614,607960061439224000,66731251000
Tyler Bunz (TWI)42200,8604,74241001913674000,000046000
Karri Ramo (IGL)70210,8605,03286002417173000,0000334000
Mikko Koskinen (SAG)39191520,8583,84214301137965513110,40053516010
Dustin Tokarski (BDT)3113660,8583,87162761105737393311,00032541100
Alex Nedeljkovic (R) (OUT)2615720,8573,8814540194656345100,50042514202
Mackenzie Skapski (THU)206810,8563,809620061423215000,50041552010
Anton Khudobin (OUT)10100,8524,06590042711000,000010000
Anders Lindback (BDT)41201730,8514,312340401681130604101,00011419111
Eric Comrie (R) (FAR)51200,8514,5513200106732010,0000067000
Henrik Karlsson (TGS)40171920,8434,23221340156995486210,85773848111
Pheonix Copley (SCO)61400,8174,78301002413175000,0000510000
Ondrej Pavelec (TBO)60310,7806,43224002410944000,0000364000
© 2019 Association Québecoise de Hockey Simulé