Stats de tous les joueurs

Farm Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joshua Ho-Sang (TOT)X2071926-94030247819548,97%940420,2238111450000135
Tomas Hyka (R) (RAP)X7257000176347195,88%614220,3301121600008
Jannik Hansen (VAN)X2011-100554170,00%14321,640001400002
Thomas Chabot (R) (TWI)X1000000313030,00%22625,600000100002
Michael Cammalleri (VIP)X4011-2407118380,00%19423,500000400005
Chris Thorburn (TOT)X37112132-747151036181344313,58%1873219,782111316112101140
Boyd Gordon (RKT)X11122001241325,00%12423,830001210124
Curtis Glencross (RAP)X222101240019262118219,52%633815,3401132900005
Matt Hendricks (SAG)X1811152671002525101316910,89%540322,410331238000135
Hudson Fasching (RAP)X3011-320347430,00%16320,920000300011
Zac Dalpe (RKT)X127101712120212038102018,42%424420,3411242910116
Gabriel Bourque (TOT)X22020005364233,33%14824,252023400006
Nick Paul (SIO)X196915-70020296524419,23%743122,703361236000040
Ty Rattie (REM)X269918140292880225311,25%1741816,06000614011324
Slater Koekkoek (TOT)X241910112026224521262,22%2853422,250111152000137
Andrei Mironov (R) (THU)X8044-104010136630,00%1219924,86022118000113
John Persson (RKT)X103476007162681711,54%120820,81011419000014
Johnny Oduya (TOT)X3651520-11261059547530276,67%5391625,4533610126000253
Maksim Mayorov (RAP)X176612-26022153092220,00%833519,71426535000013
Derek Grant (SAG)X151519341820223379254918,99%834322,882461131101326
Lance Bouma (REM)X17910192200362067202913,43%1332519,13112926000116
Oscar Fantenberg (R) (THU)X95712-1040191235141614,29%1822124,59415719000014
Damon Severson (SCO)X9088-84013113613110,00%1121523,94033816000016
Devin Setoguchi (RAP)X348816-900282258163613,79%249514,55112620011010
Jesse Puljujarvi (TGS)X113473175882691511,54%516915,3902231300023
Zach Aston-Reese (R) (TGS)X5123-2004611769,09%110220,4801111000004
Jiri Hudler (SIO)X177714-440102560175811,67%1130818,14123818011424
Nick Ritchie (TGS)X141312251160412175244217,33%334824,82347526000029
Tom Kuhnhackl (OUT)X89413720111030121630,00%316220,21314715000020
Tobias Rieder (TBO)X241614307002736137397311,68%1158224,2338112243101368
Ryan Bourque (RKT)X48121426420223784365714,29%1063913,31101527000110
Markus Nutivaara (FAR)X121910-28017152612193,85%1731326,09145630000232
Christian Folin (TBO)X11145-66068169116,25%1427324,79011230000031
Devante Smith-Pelly (TGS)X695143609549121618,37%414724,4910141300007
Logan Shaw (TOT)X22020000080425,00%44422,192022300003
Tom Pyatt (VIP)X676135006530113123,33%313923,11415712000112
Matt Cullen (IGL)X139918-6100152656153116,07%831524,253251031213326
Casey Mittelstadt (R) (RAP)X18191736820413298216319,39%1438321,2774111635123227
Mackenzie Weegar (R) (TOT)X23134-723536343120173,23%2551322,32123948000039
Casey Nelson (TBO)X45281056032406529363,08%4393020,671128730114102
Yannick Weber (HAM)X21099-720038193513200,00%1852024,74022661000030
Scott Mayfield (TOT)X1000000010000,00%055,270000000000
Connor Carrick (VAN)X1131114813514923131013,04%326824,322131225000120
Cedric Paquette (GOO)X301726431250106664113306015,04%1561120,3657122060011236
Nikolay Kulemin (HIT)X1414418500121686224416,28%926819,181231825000117
Brooks Laich (TGS)X1741418100241736132211,11%332919,3616773800007
Jordan Oesterle (WAR)X1731114510027315018256,00%2042224,81134432000229
Connor Brickley (VAN)X46343569-124158785178429919,10%3498921,501311243591000058
Dmitry Kulikov (TOT)X2101616312026274319240,00%2851324,44055746000135
Aaron Rome (THU)X21145400122418965,56%1742920,43000238000127
Josh Gorges (HIT)X40221001258300,00%710024,9800039000010
Chris Campoli (SIO)X1011-120022000,00%01615,670002200001
Ty Wishart (RAP)X311222041043125,00%67525,091011400003
Matt Fraser (SIO)X38222143151403848116315518,97%1773019,22106162063101266
Patrick Sharp (REM)X42383674618074662304812316,52%2797023,081215274086000371
Brian Boyle (TOT)X2418274552004243123307614,63%1854922,8939121332022549
Kevin Labanc (BDT)X1101-3001052320,00%02525,421011400001
Garnet Hathaway (TBO)X14751222610201547203414,89%431222,30213921000131
Jori Lehtera (XPR)X105712800133034142314,71%421521,50213321000110
Nicklas Jensen (RAP)X279615-220301867164213,43%943716,1900032810129
Chris Summers (SIO)X17066-1001418195110,00%1431418,48022115011323
Andreas Borgman (R) (TGS)X101671802116181655,56%826025,98101222011017
Jeff Schultz (RAP)X5112-3404564216,67%612825,5310111200005
Ryan Carpenter (GRI)X4628200742851021,43%37919,751012600003
Jason Akeson (RAP)X37101020080232860233316,67%1555615,0300024100002
Jeremy Morin (RKT)X51131326-155362674185117,57%1568213,37314849011012
Alex Formenton (R) (RKT)X70121224-4002242119335910,08%1697513,92033656011019
Julius Honka (CFM)X1108814010137540,00%1423521,3901109000016
Iiro Pakarinen (REM)X461019295140885190333411,11%1979917,37325837011230
Brendan Smith (VAN)X4151924-20715104476031318,33%5890522,08481214101000153
Jason Garrison (VAN)X7411415-2230051946327311,59%81153920,80066131520001101
Anton Lindholm (R) (FAR)X22117186803232291593,45%3154124,61145964000042
Frederik Gauthier (R) (VIP)X44102434-280545962243116,13%1984919,3011011478000229
Joseph Labate (SIO)X4417254281154145106495416,04%1375617,182911977101522
Brett Connolly (TWI)X41244165-634068762336615910,30%2698423,99515202984101480
Michal Jordan (SIO)X502911-7202035351695,71%2382816,56011338022343
Paul Martin (REM)X22381191351130326129,38%3247621,65123536000228
Matthew Konan (SIO)X9011-320335120,00%512814,180110300004
Madison Bowey (R) (CFM)X4044-520953430,00%39323,310110101105
Noah Juulsen (R) (TOT)X3000-180656500,00%46622,040002300008
Aaron MacKenzie (SIO)X2022300112000,00%25426,840000500003
Shane Harper (TOT)X397916-1960275646162115,22%1352313,4002211400001
Melker Karlsson (TOT)X493934731627583612977616113,13%34105321,48561130861011298
Tim Heed (XPR)X2462026-1012024379538486,32%3656023,354372046033146
Patrice Cormier (SIO)X45171835-9403235113334715,04%2072116,02325633000014
Chris Stewart (TGS)X331218301140453412137699,92%952215,816281233011121
Jake Virtanen (PRE)X260654025102860,00%04924,332022600002
Oliver Bjorkstrand (FAR)X31142640-9006353123358911,38%2876724,73510152671011478
Alexandre Burrows (MAR)X7362511131054015910548614330812,76%42160622,00151833711440118112
Tanner Kero (VAN)X52112738-2680649813156838,40%21103519,9129111588011287
Derrick Pouliot (SCO)X3993140-14375604413251616,82%5696124,65613192898000053
Nikita Tryamkin (HAM)X4621012-88033473420335,88%43101121,98112474011169
Andrej Sekera (OUT)X14212141010014153423205,88%2032222,97123734000025
Joe Morrow (WOL)X4973340-3054101165719772563,55%66120324,551101124109022374
Joe Hicketts (R) (THU)X3652227-15180464611148534,50%3769919,402461861000337
Nick Jensen (TOT)X3842832-10140517311253373,57%5495125,032791882000465
Xavier Ouellet (HUS)X83470001613327159,38%1320425,512241017000010
Patrick Wey (SIO)X23156960152224874,17%2547920,83022123000040
Ryan Kesler (GRI)X861420640122938151915,79%118322,8617842000008
Mark Borowiecki (GOO)X5282634-2085151866211651416,90%84129824,96791633150000369
Klas Dahlbeck (REM)X14110112401921191585,26%2133023,54022532000128
Eric Gryba (XPR)X16066-2215413527880,00%1637223,25000540011021
Philip Samuelsson (RKT)X254610-24071517141523,53%2245118,05224321000017
Erik Gudbranson (VIP)X6000-114011107140,00%113923,160000500008
Nikita Soshnikov (THU)X29161329-14120524182286319,51%1759520,524371249011231
Anders Bjork (R) (VIP)X33231336-111003639142337016,20%2369521,0597162454101240
Louie Belpedio (R) (WOL)X6201010-1014035385325210,00%55125820,29022591000181
Justin Bailey (GRI)X4322285058055761543710214,29%2684719,7077142482112155
Robby Fabbri (HIT)X1241530091028111014,29%319816,510000400008
Lawson Crouse (TOT)X36152338-72608753111395113,51%1779622,1239121473101149
Matthew Highmore (R) (XPR)X521929481806582144409313,19%31100019,2349132294000044
Janne Kuokkanen (R) (RAP)X33369-22021284312216,98%749314,9420272700007
Jim O'Brien (REM)X5723456820606078120316819,17%28105718,55713202188000337
Michael McCarron (TOT)X72102030-1884101649099316410,10%40105914,71112561000035
Teddy Purcell (WOL)X7117183501007772129358313,18%25115216,224261061000246
Jaromir Jagr (OUT)X2391120-14015249932749,09%1033914,752461230101239
Oliver Lauridsen (GRI)X4351015420313438182913,16%4999023,02213681000071
Samuel Girard (R) (TWI)X431032429140455615359576,54%46112126,085111627931234104
Kasperi Kapanen (R) (TWI)X5731316202079592326813013,36%2595016,6769152477000449
Noel Acciari (WAR)X61121201110125108,33%39515,870000300017
David Kampf (R) (SAG)X27158231604344109357113,76%1151819,186281342000337
Trevor Carrick (RAP)X27033-41001528248170,00%2250318,64000427000113
Andreas Martinsen (MAR)X97411510035122861825,00%617919,91303715000017
Aaron Ness (SAG)X17044-36027221711110,00%1641024,11011336000227
Vinni Lettieri (R) (SAG)X51182644-124064541615310211,18%2285616,7939121660000231
Brad Hunt (BDT)X3551419214036416228258,06%3886424,68235974101171
Gemel Smith (GRI)X39212647102955671151629813,91%1677419,8437101665000662
Austin Czarnik (RAP)X41192544-1215550661636312211,66%1676218,57211131768101243
Mark Alt (WOL)X3821012-196040574020165,00%4391324,02134373011164
Ben Hutton (FAR)X903309581812430,00%1220122,29000117000017
Conor Sheary (GOO)X735851109-1820013513145311225312,80%60175824,09161935631771014115
Danick Martel (R) (RKT)X57151328-1003532125367412,00%1378913,850000810116
Jamie Doornbosch (OUT)X26077840621306190,00%2361923,81022656011051
Alexander Burmistrov (SAG)X29142034141404732107416813,08%1654718,853251553000140
Travis Dermott (R) (VIP)X4882634-2195615011541396,96%55105521,99761327105000486
Laurent Dauphin (RKT)X18111122820221867143116,42%1137320,7021384400008
Viktor Svedberg (IGL)X632202218027774727234,26%60132721,060667124134399
David Schlemko (TWI)X4121214318040435328253,77%4691822,38112663000064
Joel Hanley (RAP)X3339123201333399127,69%3766920,29213641000125
Scott Harrington (TBO)X343121544031493616188,33%3368320,09145251000069
Brett Kulak (TOT)X17448913526232371017,39%1645326,66325645000033
Tyrell Goulbourne (R) (SIO)X58111728-340554796186311,46%1582414,21000010022227
Cory Conacher (CFM)X21131023-62553425100335113,00%1340719,374481533000017
Alex Biega (SCO)X5242529347595527938425,06%53111621,47381120110000067
Morgan Ellis (RAP)X5321719-1010030465014184,00%54103719,57134874011147
Tomas Kopecky (THU)X2441519-50021354313289,30%744918,70044537000120
Matt Stajan (OUT)X433549844617538762508314314,00%1786020,013111431792358100
Nathan Beaulieu (TGS)X110222201113121090,00%1525923,55022227000131
Dennis Wideman (RKT)X270448201114211450,00%2249918,50000033011026
Adam Almquist (SAG)X7211112-117523414615232,17%53129317,96101263000067
Adam Payerl (TGS)X648412-1520213357233114,04%156379,960001600000
Alex Grant (MAR)X7326854034454323194,65%49126017,26022766000161
Alexander Khokhlachev (REM)X11224000119217129,52%320118,2611231600001
Adam Erne (R) (XPR)X49212142-520012556155529813,55%2597219,8436918101000666
Cal O'Reilly (VAN)X13134-8401320185125,56%323117,74011011000014
Colton Gillies (VIP)X3351318-104037522591520,00%1252315,8502213900006
Dave Bolland (XPR)X67162339-9606071121326913,22%21107015,9726857801128
Anton Lander (DYN)X7192029-13295719786366810,47%28106515,00123247000027
Adam Clendening (BAY)X8211011-196020386128201,64%36112713,75101224000032
Dustin Jeffrey (IGL)X59122941-281356687107417111,21%33110418,7038111697011328
Alexandre Carrier (R) (RKT)X64134-39518254714152,13%35105516,48101248000044
Eric Tangradi (TWI)X328917920122133111424,24%1239812,4500002000110
Erik Christensen (THU)X75161935-221204184130327612,31%2695312,7111271400008
Brad Malone (REM)X67121729-232408810790265813,33%43122118,22257999011228
Gilbert Brule (GOO)X12448-32012202081020,00%416613,8600011300002
Gregory Campbell (SCO)X408513-795453753103515,09%1465916,47336944000011
Jarret Stoll (HIT)X8282331-1740348311637926,90%2789710,9402211800005
Brandon Gormley (GOO)X54314-760263729111010,34%3792917,20202237000037
Brett Bulmer (TBO)X9101-30011971914,29%515016,6400004000010
Jason Spezza (WAR)X634358101-420091833389119412,72%34149623,74181634571310005117
Jiri Tlusty (REM)X6615122710100537678255919,23%1496214,58011224101128
Maxim Lapierre (HUS)X6118203811356271110326016,36%3295915,735161146000220
Chad Billins (IGL)X825611-375263148212910,42%2485610,44000228000119
Micheal Haley (PRE)X68394685-123131151331062287814217,11%37141620,83915243112532510142
Oscar Moller (TWI)X9022620249390,00%214516,1000011100011
Cody Goloubef (GOO)X55088-17402245231490,00%3392716,86022141000032
Colby Robak (GOO)X43112130202624229164,55%3572116,76022125000023
Petteri Nokelainen (HAM)X74172441-201357166148487311,49%20127417,22481219106000014
Corey Tropp (CFM)X4716622-475242995225516,84%1773315,5921342100008
Dalton Prout (PRE)X4611718-1233558564827222,08%62110924,110553861013115
Anthony Peluso (IGL)X62151227-2622108660122507812,30%27117018,8628101280000370
David Rundblad (HAM)X6421315-124041595315173,77%54112117,52101562000259
Ryan White (XPR)X7320828-7407476102375819,61%21113415,54314974000012
David Ullstrom (SAG)X6171623-1911534477526489,33%1878612,880000600008
Shawn Matthias (TGS)X82122133-101805669156491007,69%2389410,9000004000212
Dylan Olsen (VAN)X7761117-1860535051173111,76%3396212,5020253000001
TJ Hensick (DYN)X50162440-620596682375919,51%1575915,19369454000025
Trevor Smith (IGL)X60202545-151206684134449314,93%37113418,9159142180213573
Corban Knight (GRI)X26235-30020182110199,52%831712,18011215000021
Tyler Kennedy (VAN)X2011-300424020,00%03517,390000000001
Vincent Lecavalier (HUS)X58162339180486587324618,39%1892415,9354996800019
Beau Bennett (REM)X56812201340414254285614,81%1774813,37011226000015
Ben Street (HAM)X69162137-191005087121346213,22%24106115,38404732011335
David Broll (VAN)X65141832-341810898088395715,91%29131120,18281015131000360
Harry Zolnierczyk (GOO)X77111829-16406389100296811,00%19100113,0023574100009
J.T. Brown (BDT)X82223254743511861157479414,01%30130715,94311141811500000
Brian Flynn (HUS)X485813-760375148193210,42%3072115,0200011300007
Brett Sutter (WOL)X61161127-22805964113377314,16%28100616,493141180101145
Dylan McIlrath (VIP)X8221012-192025303210246,25%46116414,20101111000016
Jimmy Hayes (TGS)X82274067917557512637815110,27%33101912,4257121742000128
Joakim Andersson (MAR)X2251217540352949122710,20%641218,74033528000025
David Booth (SAG)X3813922-11120542595356213,68%2566517,5084122065000215
Jordan Nolan (WAR)X79443175-5580179832517513817,53%39139417,651192033116011155
Cameron Schilling (HAM)X7331013-226030574625166,52%36127017,40213848000061
Drew Miller (REM)X62111526-580474495335811,58%1281413,14022219000121
Kris Fredheim ()X10022-600435310,00%1016316,270000200002
Frazer McLaren (IGL)X199918-340302847163919,15%238620,31336526011225
Freddie Hamilton (PRE)X58202444-81006069134337614,93%29103717,881345473148118
Garrett Wilson (SIO)X813419532010049712056111616,59%30127915,795492078112496
Greg McKegg (TBO)X30101121720314961222416,39%1353817,93145739000031
Matt Donovan (IGL)X802810-312038637624252,63%57131116,39123436000153
Chris Brown (DYN)X59161632-11100585297327016,49%2897016,445271163101330
Krystofer Barch ()X338513-1040512351122215,69%1043213,08022113000010
Jamie Devane (VIP)X8134-3006165516,67%312815,940110400002
Lee Stempniak (VIP)X69203555-1917594491805112711,11%28105615,3158131975011025
Marian Hossa (HIT)X80122234-8403838160541347,50%2789811,23123528000116
Matt Read (PRE)X2313922220172751154225,49%1242318,37639948101219
Matt Moulson (BAY)X70121224-4195364288265813,64%2087512,5021363300015
Max Sauve (RAP)X34781502016304992414,29%2051115,0210141600001
Chris Terry (TWI)X59771430015252412029,17%94377,4111211400009
Milan Michalek (HUS)X721517324405457117417112,82%2199113,76112537000212
Paul Bissonnette ()X6235-1001041361115,38%612019,950001500009
Christian Thomas (TWI)X57123-2004491111,11%21793,1301111000001
Mike Connolly (RKT)X6223254876037331734910213,29%1898215,8465112265123333
Jonathan Racine (BAY)X31000-320343000,00%1943,030001100000
Joonas Nattinen (WAR)X5682129-1760457679375010,13%1987115,56099455000019
Jordan Szwarz (OUT)X381021310215231811537838,70%1158915,504261048011140
Shane Doan (HIT)X1863970019163392118,18%831017,24101326000021
Steve Begin (IGL)X2751722-72033345921448,47%1646317,1512322910129
Julian Melchiori (WAR)X661192014043485417251,85%57136920,75077897000197
Steve Ott ()X48181533-31756248120225615,00%1986017,911341062011136
Peter Holland (HAM)X51263662-4300671241705910315,29%19102420,09712193087101377
Tanner Glass (PRE)X53122234-14400758568275017,65%34100518,9655101375123389
Justin Florek (WOL)X68222244-126064751444410215,28%24121017,793361192101138
Raphael Diaz (HAM)X7041115-1113542545424327,41%65130818,69101272000268
Tyler Ennis (VIP)X60413677-182010988931410918213,06%34135722,6191827521221129109
Viktor Stalberg (SAG)X21279020201123788,70%531715,09123314011014
Zach Boychuk (HAM)X8181119-1420424176286010,53%1990811,21101526101220
Scott Glennie (TGS)X3000-200031100,00%13812,540000100005
Kevin Czuczman (IGL)X776915-17120526343222213,95%58144718,7932571130000107
Chris Neil (GOO)X80182139-1912011275137469113,14%28132716,59561116101000441
Colin McDonald (GOO)X5112-12052101310,00%27114,180000200000
Colton Orr (GOO)X22358-240222027112711,11%1033815,3811222100009
Landon Ferraro (BAY)X165510-1008132051625,00%319312,080110200003
Slava Voynov (RAP)X612182014033384123224,88%67100916,55123567000047
Drew Stafford (BDT)X822039591326011261157408712,74%25117114,284261143011010
Linden Vey (MAR)X153710-42029263213229,38%1128619,06145420000013
Lucas Lessio (GOO)X1000-120201000,00%01818,330000000014
Luke Gazdic (PRE)X477815-14140305660222611,67%2379216,86101132000347
Stefan Elliott (SAG)X6321214-1011529513624165,56%45113718,04112163000053
Ilya Kovalchuk (TWI)X22549-420252233111415,15%636216,4621331500000
Jack Skille (VAN)X60111627-1760757289276112,36%24106717,792571195000121
Jared Boll (PRE)X47141125-14315496083275316,87%1776516,273141156000216
Jarome Iginla (GOO)X79172239-6208371141399212,06%26126315,990661183000340
Dmitrij Jaskin (FAR)X82273865524013069285721289,47%43156719,11310132311900012136
Martin Marincin (VIP)X74044-2317517594112200,00%62122616,57000377000166
Joel Rechlicz (IGL)X30111425-500372264214717,19%1754818,26134747000234
Joel Ward (WAR)X51292352214092732007012114,50%30105620,70108183695011491
Johan Franzen (SAG)X79141125-9135395888326415,91%23111014,05011445000113
Jordin Tootoo (PRE)X7181826-226037508429489,52%29117616,56314872011033
Drew Shore (WOL)X79142135-15407069131438010,69%19128916,324261188000052
Emerson Etem (REM)X5210818740484178284312,82%2572513,9323573700004
Eric Gelinas (CFM)X821171886040565623231,79%47138816,93033548101157
Andrew Poturalski (R) (RAP)X2033-100122210,00%02110,300000000001
Michael Chaput (HAM)X63142236-1543510283119497611,76%27112217,8164102388011254
Alan Quine (TWI)X46131831-3135744986285615,12%1977016,73246868000131
Michael Latta (WOL)X64151833-15140618695288015,79%21100015,625271270011136
Matt Keith (CFM)X3000-200621020,00%05117,140000000000
Frank Corrado (FAR)X34011-5409185450,00%1341212,1200002000114
Nathan Horton (XPR)X591817358120505288335920,45%21106418,0333612104000018
Patrick Eaves (PRE)X66202343-17005768106358018,87%18113117,1347111299000235
Jarred Tinordi (TWI)X48033-1175112212640,00%2568714,3200002000021
Mike Halmo (SCO)X2011200263140,00%03819,120111300000
Mitch Callahan (WAR)X53325-3202325338229,09%155159,71000031000011
Jordan Schroeder (GRI)X73122436-1880795617154957,02%1898313,46224532000139
Steve Bernier (SAG)X8081624-174058629231648,70%23127415,92033794000019
Mark Cundari (CFM)X82123-7001030161276,25%2283110,1410114000020
Maxwell Reinhart (WOL)X76172441-9807483108467115,74%21109814,454610948000043
Anton Blidh (R) (XPR)X42549-60024322171323,81%542710,16000013000011
Anton Rodin (VIP)X1000-100000010,00%01413,970000000000
Michael Sgarbossa (SCO)X3000000004120,00%24615,350000100001
Mikhail Grigorenko (SCO)X214610-72023154114209,76%633415,9122453400005
Artturi Lehkonen (FAR)X82433780223151077936710822311,72%24127115,5067132552011045
Nail Yakupov (VIP)X82493584-2852101329533210218214,76%44150818,3988162788011468
Branislav Mezei (VAN)X7421517-176045503817225,26%49120216,24022040011037
Nick Petrecki (VIP)X52055-60081110350,00%84618,860000400009
Brett Festerling (PRE)X5822224-199521545521353,64%55127321,951673890113134
Quinton Howden (XPR)X27336-90028272481312,50%633912,5720226011111
Clayton Stoner (VAN)X7941216-29161050685013288,00%44125115,84000033000023
Reid Boucher (HUS)X50182038-210057601616210511,18%2273414,68314924000435
Ryan Stanton (BAY)X61718-1755132560182911,67%868811,290000500001
Stefan Matteau (WAR)X67162036-16807954110465914,55%21114517,0844811102011238
Sean McMorrow ()X6000200322000,00%411218,660000600009
Tye McGinn (TGS)X49000-200132120,00%11172,400000800004
Ivan Vishnevskiy (VAN)X544610-94022372261918,18%95269,7500001500008
Jakub Kindl (VIP)X42033000353020,00%31663,950000900003
James Wisniewski (XPR)X5931215340293629171610,34%38106017,96224665000146
Jamie McBain (TWI)X18022-620457320,00%1224313,520000100008
Spencer Abbott (DYN)X276511-10030243061720,00%633412,390000500005
Jared Cowen (TGS)X180336209116560,00%826914,9500019000015
Steven Oleksy (DYN)X10101-4005912338,33%415215,251011900018
Blake Speers (TOT)X8101-4008261216,67%19511,821011100002
Alex Friesen (TBO)X41120002441425,00%34812,060000100000
Teemu Pulkkinen (CFM)X65171532-21403470124376813,71%2593614,400000500009
Tyler Wotherspoon (GOO)X7101111-14039513913180,00%61129018,16011384000070
Valeri Nichushkin (TOT)X73161228-14607051112487914,29%25105214,41325851000013
Zach Trotman (CFM)X60268-169515353312106,06%2687714,62112726000324
John Negrin (XPR)X5301111-12161021453617130,00%3196218,15000265000031
Andrew Agozzino (GRI)X7521264731356149129509316,28%30118815,8456111477000146
Andrew MacWilliam (TGS)X8217820014393413202,94%28124315,16000041000148
Andy Andreoff (TGS)X30201333-13204533124517516,13%952017,326511245900004
Anthony Bitetto (TBO)X82099-641543263014100,00%3195711,6701104000015
Keaton Ellerby (SCO)X74178-1414030503722212,70%57138518,72112474000078
Kevin Klein (DYN)X26022-1520162317670,00%2746017,68011036000023
Kyle Cumiskey (DYN)X543811-8201840311399,68%4387316,17000220000022
Bobby Farnham (SCO)X1000100000220,00%01312,900000000000
Bogdan Yakimov (GRI)X1813410091474714,29%419911,0510122100007
Lars Jonsson (THU)X44281011002442301476,67%2380818,37112554000036
Borna Rendulic (DYN)X62102737560547510925689,17%2998215,83224333101123
Brandon Kozun (IGL)X1000000111000,00%098,620000000000
Brendan Ranford (REM)X3011100135020,00%14615,190002200000
Brendan Shinnimin (RAP)X8000-700379110,00%611113,890000100002
Mark Streit ()X22246-940716286197,14%825811,710000000000
Mark Stuart (REM)X6261117700297854283011,11%68137822,23426141210002100
Brendan Woods (XPR)X546915-1200293249193612,24%2074913,88000112101112
Matt Greene (WAR)X55189-1711531654321142,33%53120521,920005106000082
Brett Ritchie (TGS)X2471522-712037347123469,86%1152021,6846101447000338
Matthew Corrente (IGL)X8251015-3910039607526256,67%29126915,47213336000040
Brian Ferlin (WAR)X781412264805847104174113,46%43112614,43101215000112
Brody Sutter (HAM)X82151833-13807396120467312,50%26127115,50011231000034
Casey Bailey (XPR)X4431114-1180203129112810,34%944910,2121343000007
Curtis Hamilton (GOO)X2000-100110010,00%02210,800000000001
Curtis Lazar (TWI)X56342862-2395103732496514813,65%35123922,1310818371140114109
Curtis McKenzie (HAM)X63202646-73009452164508712,20%2199015,713251042011237
Nick Schultz (IGL)X8051722-144043836519287,69%76149718,7222461111015105
Daniil Tarasov (MAR)X13549-16014233451814,71%523818,2920241600004
Danny Biega (CFM)X46033-17201421216110,00%2559813,0000002000011
David Musil (HUS)X3207768029334819170,00%2767020,95011438000131
Dennis Everberg (GOO)X27213-70020181921010,53%831111,500001900004
Dominik Uher (VAN)X1011020111000,00%12019,750000100000
Emile Poirier (XPR)X11112-2408611299,09%214413,060000300003
Griffin Reinhart (SAG)X16268-320825158513,33%1536923,09123337000124
Henrik Samuelsson (DYN)X3610717720252744111622,73%944212,270002910117
Philip Larsen (SCO)X65178-56023372812113,57%3383512,85112114000017
Jesse Blacker (BDT)X773912320284325171612,00%39120615,66000139000058
Jiri Sekac (HUS)X31369-12015323617118,33%1649015,800001300003
John Ramage (MAR)X655914-8100304144133211,36%2295714,72101232000023
Brady Austin (MAR)X61189610032504520162,22%56121919,981236103000182
Jyrki Jokipakka (REM)X762161866026594516234,44%40120515,86112560011156
Keegan Lowe (CFM)X602111348026734419204,55%57102917,15202732000044
Kerby Rychel (XPR)X60171633-141609266154438411,04%25102917,15235959101358
Kyle Baun (IGL)X78191534-151208980133528014,29%24127216,31224560101233
Liam O'Brien (R) (MAR)X2913619760363258193522,41%852518,11112433101224
Luke Witkowski (IGL)X6883139-16146201867711740436,84%77150922,20581320140123382
Marko Dano (SCO)X78121123-231608974115398010,43%26111314,2700021500008
Matt Puempel (TWI)X5841620-154030617014465,71%2075312,9912311200005
Alex Broadhurst (R) (HAM)X73111324-1080353990364812,22%1792012,60000232000012
Michael Paliotta (VIP)X59224-1000182718111311,11%165709,6700001100004
Steve MacIntyre (IGL)X204812-1240252834192011,76%740020,01112634000120
Miikka Salomaki (REM)X823738756520146832567713814,45%36152318,577101736115112654
Nikita Nesterov (WAR)X650171711403350389140,00%48121118,63044370011079
Tom Gilbert (HUS)X23111122602128361792,78%2757525,01145948000139
Patrick Brown (XPR)X175493001618325715,63%825615,050000010117
Petr Straka (SCO)X2000100000010,00%0126,090000000000
Vladimir Mihalik (VIP)X76044-266013493910110,00%33122616,14000259000271
Rasmus Rissanen (TOT)X34178-11402221281163,57%1467819,93000156000034
Matt Martin (TGS)X823120513735112591916115116,23%26100712,284372037000138
Rocco Grimaldi (VIP)X67182745-9204673125415914,40%33103315,4247111487000012
Matt Taormina (TOT)X69077-2217530403822150,00%54120317,43011054000072
Aaron Palushaj (WAR)X69033395141329770,00%156018,71000230000013
Adam Cracknell (HAM)X65262147-6807898134397119,40%31112517,314371569101372
Andrew Desjardins (WAR)X7515233871007255117325912,82%19106914,25246632000023
Brandon Mashinter (HUS)X55358-168035374929456,12%1261411,160110500008
Brandon Pirri (VIP)X69221032-269548521655210113,33%2599014,35101538000122
Cameron Gaunce (VAN)X528412-72033375282015,38%1567312,9410141800005
Carl Klingberg (TBO)X5000200141110,00%15310,670000000004
Carson McMillan (VAN)X74312354-261608977167507018,56%43139718,888132128136202334
Chris VandeVelde (REM)X41161026620313681303619,75%2456313,73112313011013
Sam Carrick (TBO)X5000-100037220,00%15911,790000000002
Dwight King (GOO)X82201232-2408680104257119,23%25126515,422249106000038
Eric Wellwood (SIO)X80131629-12115526913838949,42%10105913,232241039000011
Jacob Josefson (WAR)X55263561-31009295130367520,00%22101318,42412161493101253
Jan Mursak (THU)X51141428-15405244116357812,07%1871514,02000433101211
Joe Colborne (HUS)X5991726-640427261224414,75%1680213,60112411000010
Nikolay Zherdev (PRE)X81232245-11005971127469018,11%35133116,432351378000038
Jonathon Blum (HUS)X552810-1011533373917255,13%4296617,57202343000152
Keith Aulie (TGS)X4423504092834285,88%4172416,44000335000033
Kevin Westgarth (IGL)X234610-940212439123610,26%1743018,67101725000123
Korbinian Holzer (XPR)X4631215123556545016156,00%4697321,15145685011257
Linus Klasen (THU)X64162945-17206138129408012,40%3191814,34167828000213
Marcus Kruger (BDT)X78253055544012267136457718,38%29118115,1465111580000011
Mark Fayne (GRI)X592810-194031375327183,77%55121420,58022590000273
Matt Bartkowski (VAN)X7273037-936087899738407,22%78161522,4341418241600110123
Matt Frattin (MAR)X431718352140544891254718,68%2279918,595051164011025
Paul Postma (SCO)X6521416-712046464618264,35%47124719,19123789000167
Rhett Rakhshani (BDT)X3101-1004421350,00%05016,820000300000
Stephane Da Costa (TWI)X65611-100710135738,46%312520,7613431700002
Teemu Hartikainen (IGL)X63241741-142556454134398917,91%28115818,39841223104101547
Tomas Vincour (VAN)X11369-22015102041415,00%719717,880000600008
Yann Sauve (SCO)X7901414-106030413312160,00%44125415,87011348011046
Seth Griffith (CFM)X58271542714056441875510814,44%2386114,855381446000326
Seth Helgeson (MAR)X681910-3402150447132,27%45112416,54112542000240
Stanislav Galiev (TBO)X51121004484512,50%27314,590000100000
Steve Pinizzotto (PRE)X6317926-10403871109396015,60%30103616,44314951000329
Stuart Percy (REM)X79055000925165120,00%207239,15000011000012
Tyler Gaudet (MAR)X335914-940333543142311,63%1048514,71145636000010
Tyler Graovac (GRI)X15325-36010211661318,75%1122014,7000003000015
Andrey Pedan (TGS)X79167-955922221294,55%2991611,6000017000011
Anton Slepyshev (R) (FAR)X639615-4140362560144115,00%125979,48325440000223
Blake Pietila (WAR)X77161834-41608177121396513,22%26123516,04224653000026
Brendan Gaunce (R) (WOL)X361132439175596596406711,46%1375921,10325864000048
Brendan Leipsic (TBO)X311423370404130126437211,11%1765621,1765111849000658
Brett Lernout (R) (TWI)X8051823-182810111837724396,49%64149018,624151292011199
Brian O'Neill (MAR)X11426-4001172782014,81%719617,8410142000001
Buddy Robinson (DYN)X63162440-18807465107346814,95%28118418,79571222121011367
Charles Hudon (R) (TOT)X43213354-429582571617210113,04%3489920,9086142485112173
Chase De Leo (WAR)X7713263910806182114346411,40%2498512,79101317000010
Chris Bigras (VAN)X822810-4124037754021185,00%60140817,18000171000073
Christoph Bertschy (R) (GRI)X223361001212192915,79%326211,92022217000012
Cole Schneider (DYN)X78163046-1080101651464911310,96%33129816,64369992011327
Daniel Catenacci (TBO)X1134730026143721,43%111710,620000100001
Daniel Sprong (SCO)X79282957-119582781928212814,58%24128416,265111630101000117
Darren Dietz (BDT)X38189800101818885,56%2362916,56101323000039
Dean Kukan (TWI)X6901919-1912012404318240,00%45102014,78011031000034
Dennis Rasmussen (SCO)X73284068-43351181171777411015,82%37126417,31814222695000353
Dominik Simon (R) (BAY)X20101626-4954230100285010,00%742121,0737101948011023
Frank Vatrano (TBO)X8242428468315102583357221912,54%26115114,04126182562000110
Gustav Olofsson (R) (FAR)X4631013-341532575118235,88%5491719,93224771000163
Jason Dickinson (R) (TOT)X6315173293801095095254315,79%2497815,52112644000123
Joel Vermin (PRE)X74141327-5135295494314714,89%44125516,96123772101120
Joseph Blandisi (REM)X17336-32011241781217,65%726515,561011900006
Josh Archibald (BDT)X7027467311460146862445512611,07%38134019,14914234614400016
Kevin Gravel (VAN)X784812-2125565586216226,45%47139617,9031410104000170
Kurtis Gabriel (HUS)X8061824-56055629640646,25%38119014,8701162400005
Marek Hrivik (GRI)X69162036-7205254113406314,16%19105415,271121061101130
Mark McNeill (R) (TGS)X11066100499690,00%315113,740220700001
Max McCormick (TBO)X8213294246558950191671276,81%19100912,31134142400002
Michael Mersch (SCO)X3000-120243110,00%24816,020000000000
Mike Reilly (FAR)X508324021295325311883596,78%47113922,7861117281190333119
Nic Dowd (WAR)X61204464-7420116113158519512,66%36125720,606162225122202667
Oliver Kylington (RAP)X763161928027425319295,66%57117015,40134353011139
Oskar Sundqvist (R) (OUT)X53152035028104963138408910,87%2786716,361451363303590
Patrick Sieloff (FAR)X71178-92013313411132,94%2895213,40000014000237
Paul Thompson (WAR)X689817-7140656281315211,11%32103315,19101428000018
Alexander Nylander (HAM)X71242347-414067621745512113,79%31126617,82991830115101215
Rinat Valiev (HIT)X14055-120131915980,00%1830021,41022422000023
Ross Johnston (TBO)X47171532-681158932119398014,29%2769514,79303728000134
Ryan Johnston (MAR)X647916355384069153410,14%3499515,55134538011045
Scott Kosmachuk (WOL)X73101727-1060435711651748,62%1895413,06011531000010
Sergey Kalinin (MAR)X50132033820457078246016,67%2587417,48156556000035
Taylor Leier (R) (BDT)X693470952423175917,65%205187,50000021000121
Tobias Lindberg (MAR)X4511718-740633972255015,28%1780417,86011224101139
Tommy Cross (REM)X8211011-29529724718112,13%41130815,96000346000343
Turner Elson (MAR)X15314-64014172491112,50%323415,590000900001
Tyler Randell (WAR)X52347-132021264517216,67%2766012,690000900003
Viktor Loov (TBO)X63000100241300,00%31171,850000800004
Vojtech Mozik (DYN)X30055740141113480,00%1342414,13011118000013
C.J. Smith (RAP)X2411415-1260132462232317,74%740716,9513494100003
Dan Renouf (THU)X82369-24140214422111113,64%38110913,5300007000015
Denis Malgin (R) (BDT)X8235367111120841202618112413,41%23130015,853368441017122
Dillon Simpson (R) (BDT)X69216183161020292917176,90%44118817,22022259000065
Erik Burgdoerfer (BAY)X7231114-61358405126185,88%45124517,29235579000063
Andreas Johnsson (R) (BAY)X80413172180555334210722011,99%22116014,4965113275123240
Evan McEneny (R) (SCO)X82549-1100294036141313,89%38104212,71303435000035
Evgeny Svechnikov (R) (TOT)X35171532-101604535133387012,78%1457816,504371037101434
Frederick Gaudreau (R) (SCO)X82303161-131609397177518816,95%24121014,76257527000029
Garrett Mitchell (HIT)X82171835-10402841181581099,39%2590811,0710112200007
Ian McCoshen (R) (BDT)X722141610535120625723213,51%59140619,530335930110100
Jacob Larsson (TOT)X662121414021263515195,71%2279612,06022114000013
Jaycob Megna (MAR)X3932225-34031595818275,17%4089622,97257975000059
Jean-Sebastien Dea (R) (DYN)X64252954-62959493132509218,94%18104816,3768142094000216
Jimmy Vesey (FAR)X77825013226320959151516632415,92%48166021,561813315113621318156
John Quenneville (R) (FAR)X6011-455624050,00%28413,960000000001
Jonny Brodzinski (SAG)X55222143141207664125407517,60%2099918,172571177000159
Jordan Schmaltz (R) (HIT)X81110111219515272710183,70%36129515,99101222000029
Justin Dowling (RAP)X9022-5402116130,00%714516,130000800002
Kalle Kossila (R) (DYN)X62302050-159573631934910015,54%36106017,108101824106000228
Kevin Rooney (MAR)X2841115-60040415112407,84%1147516,97145525000010
Lucas Wallmark (R) (BAY)X63101626-8100656610735879,35%1881112,88134103200005
Matt Lorito (RAP)X2381220-1020232757203214,04%1539016,973361142000011
Matthew Peca (R) (BDT)X72122133840708614858938,11%31107114,8800011300006
Michael Kapla (R) (XPR)X8111415-46017373014113,33%38116614,40011035000032
Mike Liambas (SAG)X2411415-1100311344112325,00%630812,8520221210127
Mike Vecchione (R) (IGL)X432011311204143108235418,52%1667915,80112435022120
Nelson Nogier (R) (DYN)X29077-920201512840,00%1848016,5500009000024
Nic Petan (SCO)X47121123-220503974296016,22%965313,9051662600009
Nicholas Baptiste (R) (TWI)X67202444-1122082731645511612,20%23102315,2741554200007
Nick Lappin (MAR)X26131124-260342771324118,31%1050819,555271443000319
Nick Sorensen (R) (VAN)X3571118-820313446192615,22%856416,1115653600004
Nicolas Kerdiles (R) (GRI)X51171835-51553932108146115,74%1979315,563581369000014
Remi Elie (FAR)X72213051181758575222761399,46%24111615,50000213101140
Riley Barber (R) (DYN)X7615621-1360594594325715,96%1892812,21101224000117
Rob O'Gara (R) (VIP)X4612021-512062596118261,64%5699421,620991099000075
Robbie Russo (R) (BDT)X31055-52051992110,00%1041613,430000800006
Roman Lyubimov (MAR)X49101828320624379345112,66%2587517,863581453000143
Samuel Henley (R) (GOO)X63162642-11407684102375115,69%1795715,1928101194000012
Samuel Morin (R) (FAR)X65015151633515385234180,00%4797314,97000228000035
Sean Malone (R) (XPR)X1000000001000,00%044,120001100000
Sergey Tolchinsky (RAP)X6123-3202212288,33%17011,680000000000
T.J. Tynan (SCO)X452571009181531213,33%73337,41011115000013
Tyler Motte (CFM)X2514822-1440474086296016,28%856122,453251137000346
Tyson Jost (R) (BAY)X24172239-2404258115467314,78%1856223,4368141364112641
Valentin Zykov (R) (CFM)X421526414140364317958858,38%1866715,88134534000243
Vladislav Kamenev (R) (FAR)X306289001718156540,00%12538,45011013000016
Wade Megan (DYN)X54303262-218079109148509920,27%26110320,4211152636113112782
Yohann Auvitu (MAR)X4962127-5140545412856494,69%46100220,452571677000066
Andrew Mangiapane (R) (TOT)X5010919060534279195112,66%1364812,97101437000012
Andy Welinski (R) (DYN)X6542024-1219543648443364,76%83138121,2504410129011382
Ashton Sautner (R) (BAY)X7331215-1916042395323175,66%30100113,72022118011328
Calle Rosen (R) (TOT)X8151520412040466740407,46%27116114,34000029011026
Carl Dahlstrom (R) (TBO)X772141611101013654521164,44%57111114,43112128011263
Carson Soucy (R) (VIP)X61358-50017404110147,32%185889,640000200000
Chase Balisy (R) (VAN)X71152237-2910089126117406612,82%28133818,852571366011284
Christian Jaros (R) (DYN)X6811314-510041675022242,00%60118017,35123463000149
Christian Wolanin (R) (WAR)X2831316-410026335223295,77%3769224,70246851000042
Colby Cave (R) (TOT)X6171421-7200375368163910,29%3096715,8501138000011
Dakota Mermis (R) (REM)X7331619-94021605419235,56%56111215,23112961011033
Daniel Brickley (R) (TBO)X80189-36011143813162,63%135316,630001500017
Dillon Heatherington (R) (TWI)X8201616-12961048385220220,00%51129015,74044461011164
Dominic Turgeon (R) (BAY)X205611-90020213792013,51%1135617,81123538000022
Dryden Hunt (R) (TGS)X35167-4403019219124,76%2345613,020000700006
Dylan Sikura (R) (FAR)X62131528500323599337813,13%1983113,4010125000241
Eeli Tolvanen (R) (BAY)X12202-22081071528,57%113911,610000200004
Eric Robinson (R) (BAY)X33731032027243893718,42%644613,531011400007
Filip Chytil (R) (SAG)X79162238-181605775164721139,76%25113414,36112725000026
Giovanni Fiore (R) (IGL)X4651318-810046436224588,06%1475216,35033456000017
Henrik Borgstrom (R) (TOT)X65221436-4953255158609113,92%19101515,61112225000022
Jakob Forsbacka-Karlsson (R) (GRI)X257512275132637142218,92%1539515,8101119000013
Jakub Jerabek (R) (BAY)X21381117531304516166,67%1849523,573031159000235
Jesper Bratt (R) (BDT)X785467121171601028741313724213,08%36161620,72141933631510118134
John Gilmour (R) (TBO)X761919380241043411825410510,44%1490711,930000200004
Justin Auger (R) (SCO)X70111526-860666357194219,30%25102414,62101219011131
Justin Kloos (R) (GOO)X77111930575585382265213,41%1183910,8901173000003
Kailer Yamamoto (R) (TOT)X62152540-8605149148548610,14%2188914,333471644011035
Kevin Roy (R) (BDT)X101011406771314,29%1929,211011100002
Kurtis MacDermid (R) (TBO)X35066-14555418169100,00%1450014,30011016000021
Kyle Capobianco (R) (VAN)X36235-49514131511213,33%32998,3121331800006
Kyle Criscuolo (R) (VAN)X38151025-7200646884204917,86%1971218,73213533101355
Lias Andersson (R) (TBO)X7217264331410255995355517,89%2592212,81077229000115
Logan Brown (R) (BAY)X447714-640284448123014,58%1159213,46112128101210
Marcus Pettersson (R) (FAR)X74422261922036508441414,76%59129717,521345700001102
Mario Kempe (R) (TWI)X823129601019588792687916911,57%21112313,70066731202654
Martin Necas (R) (TOT)X5610414620203368163714,71%1266911,94000318000017
Maxim Mamin (R) (FAR)X5011172803915665191317212,09%1180716,1331466600025
Morgan Klimchuk (R) (CFM)X475813-207522258718405,75%1955811,88224510000014
Nathan Walker (R) (FAR)X23459-30022212291718,18%436816,0100011800000
Nicholas Merkley (R) (CFM)X75121224-11804965105246211,43%3591412,1911221800008
Nicolas Roy (R) (RAP)X7024204451005888156388015,38%27108515,50202848202733
Oskar Lindblom (R) (BDT)X828917-5200623180324610,00%328139,91000117022447
Owen Tippett (R) (XPR)X64121426-720355296313612,50%3392914,51224421000211
Philip Holm (R) (WOL)X6841519-39540595726317,02%63137320,191236100000197
Ryan Donato (R) (FAR)X382429535603932142378716,90%1862716,5071017178000004
Sami Niku (R) (THU)X8206614029244010120,00%51107313,0900009000117
Sammy Blais (R) (HUS)X46211435142756445139427615,11%1478917,160441154000022
Shane Gersich (R) (CFM)X2711516-37592066122816,67%731411,63415712000211
Spencer Foo (R) (TOT)X51161127-3205572101336015,84%2397919,204261187000044
Steven Fogarty (R) (CFM)X3061016-275293131111619,35%1349916,6211243301106
T.J. Brennan (DYN)X505712-4100283637131913,51%4288217,64000343000042
Travis Boyd (R) (XPR)X375914-14045366219258,06%1653514,45022427101114
Travis Sanheim (R) (VIP)X8261723-403810516810641385,66%59157119,16549201270111106
Trevor Murphy (R) (TOT)X5661622-86032678732276,90%61111019,83134893000361
Tucker Poolman (R) (DYN)X457916-11140455152252713,46%49101922,65224792011171
Vadim Shipachyov (SAG)X50145-300111613487,69%1251910,37000114000111
Victor Ejdsell (R) (TGS)X58121426-820255672354616,67%1564611,14112110000012
Zach Whitecloud (R) (XPR)X8021719-152036504121184,88%48123215,39145150000043
Zachary Sanford (FAR)X19123-90051581412,50%525213,290000200003
Sebastian R Aho (R) (CFM)X21369-11408184010127,50%2244020,94101132000234
Alexey Marchenko (REM)X6211011126025504115182,44%44118419,10022794000073
Mattias Ritola (THU)X3271421-1260403169112110,14%1648715,21145531000110
Cody McLeod (PRE)X532727542190609374152387917,76%27108620,48881624981128112
Roman Horak (SIO)X45122335-13603250116308110,34%1666814,84336740000114
Brian Gionta (HUS)X171412264160272077203918,18%735120,674371732000230
Cody Franson (BAY)X20511160135263046222010,87%2245722,84145853112127
Maxim Noreau (OUT)X2202220047135100,00%1847321,49000040000037
Josh Jooris (GRI)X473024543180781032116312014,22%2591619,496281952022688
Linus Omark (THU)X69131932-191955348108539412,04%1384012,170111900018
Ben Harpur (R) (WAR)X3501111-1326061533723140,00%5088525,28022688000063
Byron Froese (WAR)X15101222-3160272457134217,54%1530420,28123620000124
Chandler Stephenson (R) (BDT)X814647936100751132486814518,55%40141617,489918249110116131
Cristoval Nieves (R) (TBO)X21715221275283950124114,00%943820,84246734101432
Paul Ladue (R) (XPR)X5282129-15300476712439576,45%73118022,70741122116011176
Brendan Lemieux (R) (GOO)X80121729-183001396613033849,23%19119014,874151267000119
Christian Djoos (R) (BDT)X4561925-613532598324247,23%55114625,462579106000398
Roland McKeown (R) (CFM)X17279-63202123308156,67%2541424,36224425000023
Brian Lashoff (TGS)X24156-11756352820123,57%2649520,62011335000035
Simon Despres (GRI)X6551318-264026505211199,62%46120218,50303580000185
Marc-Andre Gragnani (GRI)X69189-142019695315151,89%61129218,7211210780002102
Chris Wideman (PRE)X341235474255314518279786,59%4380623,6968143563022893
Dominic Toninato (R) (CFM)X213912-64027543122279,68%642120,06257235000125
Dylan Gambrell (R) (TOT)X10022000536010,00%1595,860000400001
Justin Holl (R) (HIT)X1215632071919765,26%2428723,90000222000031
Michael Amadio (R) (TGS)X67153954121002770126407211,90%1880011,94178123400003
David Warsofsky (GOO)X6273542-1880519015363684,58%96138222,28571226134000086
Radim Vrbata (SAG)X24221840211203418117337118,80%1149520,633581346000131
Anthony DeAngelo (DYN)X5084957-19280814813963515,76%62119723,957182534103033172
Jan Hejda (HAM)X3512526-66023404117152,44%4583323,79044565011164
Joey Hishon (RKT)X28066-52013315019460,00%936913,17000121011114
Markus Hannikainen (THU)X24212041-14295453788314923,86%1652822,0247111548000130
Sonny Milano (R) (HAM)X44412970516089612478314616,60%3096321,88910192970112778
Jack Roslovic (R) (HIT)X1462026960162955273110,91%626619,03033219000032
AJ Greer (TOT)X23111122-12300572768143716,18%448220,984371554000219
Andrei Markov (HUS)X40191006020323917132,56%4580820,19033243000152
Taylor Fedun (BAY)X39022-121401829231260,00%3561615,81000322011024
Rasmus Andersson (R) (GRI)X651171898018493215253,13%43104316,05000539000032
Christopher Minard (WOL)X542725521206461146368918,49%2799618,4474111494101451
Petteri Lindbohm (THU)X6741519-816028484914268,16%53108816,24213451011141
Erik Gustafsson (SCO)X54145468-221553632491091235,62%54111620,67819275694022680
Scott Wilson (OUT)X675058108471610594448315729910,35%20126718,91127196012633614172
Denis Gurianov (R) (VAN)X63151530-221754962105256114,29%12109417,364261061000113
Andrew Crescenzi (R) (WOL)X50183250-131556769101247017,82%1991718,3438111078000263
Warren Foegele (R) (SCO)X51201737-4205766135458614,81%2697519,1176132991000359
Chad Ruhwedel (TBO)X495611-10275383341251612,20%44108322,1142610920001113
Pavel Datsyuk (THU)X51112233-5205074100275611,00%1976815,07055636000024
Kyle Clifford (XPR)X574037771600148702578518015,56%24124021,759152436122101173
Patrick Wiercioch (TWI)X3000-120020000,00%13210,780000000001
Luke Kunin (R) (GRI)X70282856-203401461042247413412,50%34108815,5544814490001177
Mike Fisher (PRE)X18922311220174075244612,00%1240022,2348121538123245
Jordan Weal (SCO)X604950994215849835310017913,88%37138323,0512203247124303893
Kyle Quincey (DYN)X2631114157555324824206,25%3557922,27235550000227
William Carrier (GRI)X451515304260753689265216,85%1889719,9455101588000020
Michael Bournival (VAN)X60201131-181606057107314718,69%19102917,1594132092000119
Lukas Sedlak (SCO)X613445793380116982107315216,19%27131121,488152328112000683
Filip Chlapik (R) (TOT)X1451419820183537123113,51%728220,12066328112320
Jason Chimera (REM)X5932488063801277829710715510,77%50133422,6215163155127101776
Nick Shore (BDT)X51224163-7220951121495710914,77%54119323,392171919930003111
Jayson Megna (DYN)X66232851-71208876128438917,97%34119118,0576132198011560
Martins Karsums (RAP)X46161834-2403541121345613,22%1675416,38066147500009
Ivan Barbashev (TWI)X4631296012053862187915514,22%1895120,681210223292011260
Kurtis Foster (THU)X25134-104016322715123,70%2756422,55112458000234
Nikolay Goldobin (BAY)X748121207436122811,11%414620,842461016000013
Adam Berti (SIO)X4561420-114030397232428,33%1270215,60011239123449
John-Michael Liles (TOT)X46268-40012322211149,09%2666414,44224516000028
Tim Erixon (SIO)X363811-611526304219247,14%3876521,26224754011160
Chay Genoway (SIO)X52235-98072123758,70%2478115,01112134000031
Pontus Aberg (R) (TOT)X149716-4100192072254712,50%1031322,385271027000229
Petter Granberg (RAP)X800010021111540,00%313516,860000400008
Colten Teubert (RKT)X17134800101315686,67%933319,60000229000118
Brian Strait (RKT)X13044420817136100,00%1531023,88011032011023

Farm Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Hudson Fasching (RAP)X0050,00%232000,321100000160000
Gabriel Bourque (TOT)X1066,67%312000,8200000003535001
Oscar Fantenberg (R) (THU)X110,00%0109011,08000000110101
Devante Smith-Pelly (TGS)X0030,00%1062011,9111000003131201
Yannick Weber (HAM)X000,00%0930000,35000000091000
Dmitry Kulikov (TOT)X0066,67%31331000,62000000011001
Aaron Rome (THU)X000,00%0718100,230000000132111
Ty Wishart (RAP)X000,00%062000,5300000007419000
Matt Fraser (SIO)X2147,62%1892119011,18020000160726
Jeff Schultz (RAP)X000,00%034000,3100000005624000
Brendan Smith (VAN)X1025,00%42243000,53001000065212
Paul Martin (REM)X000,00%1734000,460000100107003
Oliver Bjorkstrand (FAR)X1341,75%2853531001,04160000000623
Erik Gudbranson (VIP)X000,00%0010000,0000000007632000
Anders Bjork (R) (VIP)X1445,90%611925011,04050001500351
Robby Fabbri (HIT)X2042,86%754000,50000000000100
Teddy Purcell (WOL)X5246,27%673541000,61110000120231
Samuel Girard (R) (TWI)X020,00%03159000,75010000000112
Kasperi Kapanen (R) (TWI)X1034,69%496232001,3024000001414551
David Kampf (R) (SAG)X2067,76%2142216010,89130000000114
Gemel Smith (GRI)X3062,77%5913135011,22030001400553
Danick Martel (R) (RKT)X1240,91%1323210000,71020000033745
Jamie Doornbosch (OUT)X000,00%1316000,23000000055022
Nathan Beaulieu (TGS)X000,00%036000,1500000001717000
Dennis Wideman (RKT)X00100.00%1615000,1601000005022100
Adam Almquist (SAG)X000,00%01059000,190000100472110
Adam Erne (R) (XPR)X4040,59%1014424010,86030000011544
Cal O'Reilly (VAN)X0040,78%10338000,350100000105000
Dave Bolland (XPR)X4142,17%9133134000,730100000101611
Brandon Gormley (GOO)X000,00%0936000,09010000011010
Marian Hossa (HIT)X0048,86%883722000,760100000225514
Matt Moulson (BAY)X2037,18%781531000,550100100162145
Jonathan Racine (BAY)X0033,33%302000,0000000003131000
Joonas Nattinen (WAR)X0245,17%6111817000,67000000063031
Tanner Glass (PRE)X1047,37%952140000,68340001200141
Justin Florek (WOL)X0150,75%673930200,73000000055334
Kevin Czuczman (IGL)X1066,67%31744000,210000000121002
Stefan Elliott (SAG)X000,00%0943100,250010000395011
Dmitrij Jaskin (FAR)X5145,26%1375562010,83140000011376
Joel Rechlicz (IGL)X1044,76%1051519000,91040000150213
Drew Shore (WOL)X0244,83%874229000,54020000082243
Matt Keith (CFM)X0060,00%512000,00000000033000
Jordan Schroeder (GRI)X1143,66%4813728000,73010000380132
Anton Blidh (R) (XPR)X0045,83%4899000,42000000077001
Artturi Lehkonen (FAR)X9146,34%828645031,26110101100948
Nick Petrecki (VIP)X0027,59%29413000,220000000520000
Ryan Stanton (BAY)X3041,18%17912000,23000100022222
Spencer Abbott (DYN)X0055,56%954000,66000000055010
Jared Cowen (TGS)X000,00%029000,22000000051000
Tyler Wotherspoon (GOO)X000,00%0647000,170000000495002
Anthony Bitetto (TBO)X0025,00%4339000,1900010008213022
Bobby Farnham (SCO)X00100.00%121000,00000000000000
Borna Rendulic (DYN)X2052,08%963627000,75000000130020
Mark Stuart (REM)X11100.00%11270000,250000000157001
Brody Sutter (HAM)X2045,13%4833826000,52000000140143
Casey Bailey (XPR)X0046,94%343310000,62000000081000
Curtis McKenzie (HAM)X1351,67%603838000,93110001300353
Danny Biega (CFM)X0033,33%3721000,1000000003326001
Dominik Uher (VAN)X0042,86%722001,01000000010000
Keegan Lowe (CFM)X0031,25%161353000,2500000004911023
Kerby Rychel (XPR)X3243,21%813739100,64040003300162
Liam O'Brien (R) (MAR)X1254,55%331618010,72010000000314
Luke Witkowski (IGL)X10100.00%14079100,52010220350226
Marko Dano (SCO)X1146,45%3104535000,410000000187121
Steve MacIntyre (IGL)X0043,69%1031014000,60030000091101
Patrick Brown (XPR)X0040,17%11767000,70000000040130
Matt Taormina (TOT)X000,00%11749000,120001000486011
Jan Mursak (THU)X2340,00%501923000,78000000051432
Korbinian Holzer (XPR)X000,00%0938000,310000100194101
Marcus Kruger (BDT)X4168,18%663236100,93010000520425
Paul Postma (SCO)X000,00%11454000,260000000185001
Teemu Hartikainen (IGL)X6141,75%1033730010,71000000041412
Tyler Gaudet (MAR)X0144,44%33327000,58120000020002
Brendan Leipsic (TBO)X1139,53%433428101,13020000000443
Charles Hudon (R) (TOT)X2258,76%975929011,20150011100345
Frank Vatrano (TBO)X3242,98%1146824121,461111100111085
Gustav Olofsson (R) (FAR)X00100.00%11131000,280001000197001
Josh Archibald (BDT)X1060,98%825242101,09120000130474
Mark McNeill (R) (TGS)X0045,79%19044000,79000000000001
Nic Dowd (WAR)X1165,55%11902941011,02040000011257
Patrick Sieloff (FAR)X0050,00%4542000,170000001150000
Paul Thompson (WAR)X0036,67%302734000,33000000011013
Tommy Cross (REM)X1057,14%71264000,170010000735010
Viktor Loov (TBO)X00100.00%104000,0000000005959000
Frederick Gaudreau (R) (SCO)X5163,97%7555835001,01120001100651
Garrett Mitchell (HIT)X2043,36%1133614000,77010000066676
Jaycob Megna (MAR)X110,00%01149000,56000000000010
Kalle Kossila (R) (DYN)X6038,27%814935000,94000100066581
Mike Vecchione (R) (IGL)X0245,35%5382325010,91000000010251
Roman Lyubimov (MAR)X0253,66%413016000,64020000000232
Andy Welinski (R) (DYN)X000,00%01975000,350010000191010
Carl Dahlstrom (R) (TBO)X10100.00%1840000,29000020077110
Carson Soucy (R) (VIP)X1043,78%2171014000,27000000099201
Dillon Heatherington (R) (TWI)X000,00%01450000,250000200821001
Giovanni Fiore (R) (IGL)X1039,53%432023000,48000000011032
Henrik Borgstrom (R) (TOT)X3145,51%3124224000,71000010130269
Marcus Pettersson (R) (FAR)X0050,00%21159000,40000001100121
Owen Tippett (R) (XPR)X2047,06%342135000,56000000630123
Ryan Donato (R) (FAR)X0141,91%10573217001,69000000020353
Sami Niku (R) (THU)X000,00%01345000,1101000008216005
Spencer Foo (R) (TOT)X0040,70%863325010,55250000033170
T.J. Brennan (DYN)X000,00%11436000,27000000055001
Victor Ejdsell (R) (TGS)X1145,69%5911916000,80000000099315
Alexey Marchenko (REM)X000,00%1841000,19000000000101
Cody Franson (BAY)X100,00%01414000,70000100000121
Josh Jooris (GRI)X3163,78%8674727031,18130000031863
Brian Lashoff (TGS)X000,00%0724000,24000010011001
Simon Despres (GRI)X010,00%1657000,30000000022100
Marc-Andre Gragnani (GRI)X000,00%01442000,140000000332001
Justin Holl (R) (HIT)X000,00%0617000,42000000060010
Jan Hejda (HAM)X010,00%01540000,62000000340002
Markus Hannikainen (THU)X1036,04%1112018001,55010011100433
Rasmus Andersson (R) (GRI)X000,00%01156000,35010000120014
Lukas Sedlak (SCO)X5164,91%11603243011,21260000032465
Jason Chimera (REM)X6346,62%1487644011,200800011001073
Nick Shore (BDT)X5066,03%11573343111,06030000011552
Jayson Megna (DYN)X2239,29%563149000,8601000001111345
Ivan Barbashev (TWI)X5261,65%8634433011,26040000000654
Brian Strait (RKT)X000,00%089000,2600000003333000

Farm Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Timo Pielmeier (VAN)10001,0000,001200043000,000003000
Antoine Bibeau (R) (CFM)10000,9601,95310012515000,000003000
Chris Driedger (R) (WOL)21000,9561,66720024528000,0000111101
Matt O'Connor (SCO)10010,9231,7434001136000,500201000
Alexandar Georgiev (R) (REM)3022530,9152,4418192274867449110,88993042244
Jeremy Smith (VIP)30100,9093,08580033314000,0000018001
Leland Irving (SIO)94400,9012,914950024243152110,0000819100
Michal Neuvirth (XPR)28121240,8992,9616414081803418010,71472811221
Brandon Halverson (R) (MAR)2817720,8992,8016262076752407100,828292625131
Maxime Lagace (R) (TOT)127400,8973,056492033321164100,0000117110
Tristan Jarry (R) (HUS)43261250,8942,852588621231160593100,6676436441
Eric Comrie (R) (FAR)2721310,8933,0715452179740388000,00002652301
Allen York (SAG)32161120,8932,8717370183775413010,727112855230
Jean-Francois Berube (HIT)139220,8903,057870040362178201,0002132002
Peter Budaj (REM)2416620,8883,0114540373649355300,6676244202
Niklas Svedberg (RKT)188640,8842,8710880052448239000,750121721102
Ondrej Pavelec (TBO)137310,8843,406350036310162000,0000931110
Sami Aittokallio (RAP)198620,8833,509950058496282100,00001619001
Joni Ortio (RKT)3020630,8832,7117280078667356120,40053037332
Alex Nedeljkovic (R) (OUT)3220920,8832,4018780375640326010,0000320414
Alex Stalock (TBO)45241720,8823,362609201461235600210,800154523134
Barry Brust (TGS)2171120,8823,3411304063532296000,90010194003
Adam Berkhoel (RAP)147520,8814,008242055464265010,0000140001
Tyler Bunz (TWI)118300,8803,006610033276130100,0000113001
Scott Wedgewood (HIT)1810440,8802,9510970054450231000,60051829140
Kevin Poulin (PRE)2413730,8803,2913502174616332100,75012229120
Chris Beckford-Tseu (REM)2613760,8803,3115932088731385400,900102623120
Alexander Pechurski (TWI)33121330,8803,43178500102847480010,909112862302
Harri Sateri (R) (SCO)29141010,8803,5614670087722357320,80052359201
Calvin Pickard (HUS)2611950,8793,2215080281672368000,600152554330
Mikko Koskinen (TOT)126500,8794,076052041340198100,00001020001
Yann Danis (GOO)46192050,8793,642689001631350738100,667184521240
Ben Scrivens (WOL)2814940,8793,6416160098808440310,40052722010
Christopher Gibson (MAR)45241560,8783,142658001391141582110,57174514042
Michael Hutchinson (GRI)63263070,8783,463729022151760859240,5717630401
Dylan Ferguson (R) (XPR)179700,8773,359334152423228220,00001515200
Louis Domingue (BDT)35201300,8763,31206522114921460211,00011353320
Jared Coreau (R) (SCO)60311960,8763,373475421951569831410,941175917230
Jason Kasdorf (DYN)175630,8754,109360064514276200,33331611201
Al Montoya (FAR)38241310,8753,552300401361086542020,77818388111
Andrew Hammond (WAR)59242770,8743,693396422091662850110,533155720004
Adin Hill (R) (SIO)1911530,8733,3411130062489256000,7508190102
Roman Will (WAR)228520,8733,3510562059465250100,66761659210
Oscar Dansk (R) (VIP)55202580,8733,703177811961544789210,68419548404
Dustin Tokarski (BDT)35191320,8733,53197040116913493100,62583341011
Steve Mason (VAN)75313640,8733,5643000225520051021110,66712729514
Thatcher Demko (R) (DYN)40171840,8723,702301201421113569100,0000399123
Rob Zepp (WOL)29121410,8723,6216260098765409110,00002724010
Calvin Heeter (IGL)40161950,8723,702304411421107622210,6676403310
Magnus Hellberg (CFM)156530,8694,318770063482253201,0002154000
Adam Wilcox (R) (RKT)135620,8683,067840040304143010,7508130100
Laurent Brossoit (R) (BAY)41300,8683,51239001410649010,000040000
David Rittich (R) (HAM)68293360,8683,664014232451851939020,78614680205
Jussi Rynnas (IGL)249750,8673,8413590087655361010,85020236110
Karri Ramo (IGL)103420,8674,594700036271141100,0000722011
Mike Condon (WOL)157800,8673,199040048361193001,0003152101
Yutaka Fukufuji (SIO)72400,8674,713700029218110000,000074002
Jon Gillies (R) (XPR)34111730,8653,90195300127942506220,55693246012
Peter Mannino (RAP)25111030,8654,0713710093687368010,66732428011
Anders Lindback (BAY)32151420,8643,66186900114841451401,00063111110
Alexander Salak (SAG)35151180,8643,64204500124912489010,50012350002
Garret Sparks (DYN)29101050,8634,03150500101739404300,00002542001
Marek Mazanec (THU)37171820,8623,80216300137994536110,0000371003
Henrik Karlsson (TGS)2613820,8623,7314472090650358201,00032430000
Cedrick Desjardins (GOO)3091350,8604,15163400113807423400,700102654020
Troy Grosenick (SIO)28141300,8583,4215984091643329011,00032627012
Antti Niemi (WAR)64200,8574,05326002215480000,000060100
Joacim Eriksson (BAY)91610,8563,694880030208118100,5002814000
Andrey Makarov (PRE)153720,8554,437580056386205000,50041135001
Marek Langhamer (R) (MAR)136320,8533,716960043292144100,71471137101
Mike McKenna (TWI)41202010,8534,242379221681140559320,818114111020
Mackenzie Skapski (THU)36131250,8533,72198420123834430010,818113340101
Jordan Binnington (PRE)36141710,8514,751959001551039565100,77893415000
Mike Murphy (VIP)31131320,8483,88173020112737375210,33332856012
Mark Dekanich (VAN)154700,8425,056410054341188301,00061070100
Matt Climie (HUS)125600,8373,216720036221121010,00001119101
Jack Campbell (R) (CFM)31200,8264,6715420126931001,000330000
© 2019 Association Québecoise de Hockey Simulé