Association Québécoise de Hockey Simulé - Igloos 

Igloos

GP: 82 | W: 40 | L: 37 | OTL: 5 | P: 85
GF: 290 | GA: 310 | PP%: 34.12% | PK%: 71.01%
GM : Pierre-Luc Vezina | Morale : 89 | Team Overall : 57
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Corey PerryX100.00614871807474405830516657679385052620
2Charles HudonX100.00984581785958405130455855658473041570
3Teemu HartikainenX100.00504595747450404530405055508875075540
4Scottie UpshallX100.00504595766550404530405055509582055530
5Kyle BaunX100.00504595747450404530405055508673074530
6Mike VecchioneX100.00504595775850404530405055508572064530
7Giovanni FioreX100.00504595776450404530405055508269062530
8Mark ArcobelloX100.00504595794450404530405055509077068520
9Marc MethotX100.00634587728471404530405065509384065620
10Simon DespresX100.00504595737750404530405055508774072570
11Aaron JohnsonX100.00504595756450404530405055509582079570
12Keegan LoweX100.00504595775950404530405055508572078560
Scratches
1Dominic Turgeon (R)X98.19504595766763404530405076508272051570
TEAM AVERAGE99.8556459176665540463041525852887606456
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Mike McKenna100.0070506094707070707070709584077630
2Kevin Boyle (R)100.0070506093707070707070708674078620
Scratches
1Jeremy Smith100.0065404092656565656565658976020580
2Ken Appleby (R)100.0065404096656565656565658370019570
TEAM AVERAGE100.006845509468686868686868887604960
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Peter Horachek65656565947352CAN6041,000,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Corey PerryIgloos (NUN)RW61454186-47001417831810718514.15%36126020.67171330521201122783345.89%3169734031.3604000666
2Mike VecchioneIgloos (NUN)C67134154-86063100117507511.11%24121218.0921719141130111452040.52%11552721000.8900000323
3Mark ArcobelloIgloos (NUN)C80202949-2010076105177569711.30%36130716.34551023820112425148.04%10743832000.7500000361
4Dominic TurgeonIgloos (NUN)RW59301949-4807987148458420.27%28112119.0133617913255796252.87%874346000.8703000385
5Charles HudonIgloos (NUN)LW48262248-724071471596310516.35%2093719.5311102132861012583245.00%804432031.0211000432
6Teemu HartikainenIgloos (NUN)LW80221840-46074691673710313.17%35136417.06471120761011726144.09%934939000.5911000525
7Kyle BaunIgloos (NUN)RW80162339-17806870147437610.88%35128516.061785450001272148.65%743043000.6100000225
8Scottie UpshallIgloos (NUN)LW73211435-126047501504110214.00%21114915.7554915761015561240.00%1003233000.6111000303
9Giovanni FioreIgloos (NUN)LW74112031-15175485211750699.40%28109314.772025280001401240.00%1652722000.5700010322
10Libor SulakNunavut MysteryD7022426-1328085758126352.47%82156422.35178101270000119000.00%22386000.3300000031
11Jason GarrisonNunavut MysteryD5532124-1034079788040453.75%80130823.781567105011297000.00%22484000.3700000001
12Marc MethotIgloos (NUN)D6551823-3527576808627395.81%94155223.8834714126000210821100.00%12184000.3000001021
13Simon DespresIgloos (NUN)D8171522-280237467271910.45%66161819.99314911701121152150.00%61680000.2700000021
14Artturi LehkonenNunavut MysteryRW67916919513548102614.58%413722.833477111012182044.64%56115012.3400100300
15Keegan LoweIgloos (NUN)D75189-126021403315233.03%42126516.880331400000700033.33%61451000.1400000001
16Steven SantiniNunavut MysteryD14246-320251513121215.38%1530121.55213425000126000.00%0516000.4000000001
17Aaron JohnsonIgloos (NUN)D9000-500467410.00%517519.5300001100001500100.00%1217000.0000000000
18Zemgus GirgensonsNunavut MysteryC1000-100004080.00%11717.930001200000000.00%101000.0000000000
Team Total or Average998231326557-1632791599310311919653110412.04%6521867318.71639115423612898715291073351644.30%3219503726070.60310111353838
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Mike McKennaIgloos (NUN)64292750.8713.923631412371838926410.692136220233
2Kevin BoyleIgloos (NUN)27101000.9033.1412602066678364121.00021962103
3Ken ApplebyIgloos (NUN)32100.9262.331800079448000.000030010
Team Total or Average94413850.8813.6750716131026101338530.733158482346


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Aaron JohnsonIgloos (NUN)D361983-08-26 15:36:02No204 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$No
Charles HudonIgloos (NUN)LW251994-08-26 15:36:02No196 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm950,000$0$0$No
Corey PerryIgloos (NUN)RW341985-08-26 15:36:02No206 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm2,300,000$0$0$No
Dominic TurgeonIgloos (NUN)RW231996-08-26 15:36:02Yes196 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo5RFAPro & Farm550,000$0$0$No
Giovanni FioreIgloos (NUN)LW231996-08-26 15:36:02No193 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo5RFAPro & Farm550,000$0$0$No
Jeremy SmithIgloos (NUN)G301989-08-26 15:36:02No177 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm750,000$0$0$No
Keegan LoweIgloos (NUN)D261993-08-26 15:36:02No193 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo5RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$No
Ken ApplebyIgloos (NUN)G241995-08-26 15:36:02Yes210 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo5RFAPro & Farm550,000$0$0$No
Kevin BoyleIgloos (NUN)G271992-08-26Yes196 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm750,000$0$0$No
Kyle BaunIgloos (NUN)RW271992-08-26 15:36:02No209 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm750,000$0$0$No
Marc MethotIgloos (NUN)D341985-08-26 15:36:02No230 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm950,000$0$0$No
Mark ArcobelloIgloos (NUN)C311988-08-26 15:36:02No174 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm750,000$0$0$No
Mike McKennaIgloos (NUN)G351984-08-26 15:36:03No183 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm850,000$0$0$No
Mike VecchioneIgloos (NUN)C261993-08-26 15:36:03No194 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm550,000$0$0$No
Scottie UpshallIgloos (NUN)LW361983-08-26 15:36:03No200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm950,000$0$0$No
Simon DespresIgloos (NUN)D281991-08-26 15:36:03No218 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm950,000$0$0$No
Teemu HartikainenIgloos (NUN)LW291990-08-26 15:36:03No214 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo5UFAPro & Farm550,000$0$0$No
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
1729.06200 Lbs6 ft13.47830,882$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Charles HudonMike VecchioneCorey Perry35122
2Teemu HartikainenMark ArcobelloKyle Baun30122
3Scottie UpshallGiovanni Fiore25122
4Giovanni FioreCorey PerryCharles Hudon10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Marc MethotSimon Despres35122
2Aaron JohnsonKeegan Lowe30122
325122
4Marc MethotSimon Despres10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Charles HudonMike VecchioneCorey Perry55122
2Teemu HartikainenMark ArcobelloKyle Baun45122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Marc MethotSimon Despres55122
2Aaron JohnsonKeegan Lowe45122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Corey PerryCharles Hudon55122
2Teemu HartikainenScottie Upshall45122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Marc MethotSimon Despres55122
2Aaron JohnsonKeegan Lowe45122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Corey Perry55122Marc MethotSimon Despres55122
2Charles Hudon45122Aaron JohnsonKeegan Lowe45122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Corey PerryCharles Hudon55122
2Teemu HartikainenScottie Upshall45122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Marc MethotSimon Despres55122
2Aaron JohnsonKeegan Lowe45122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Charles HudonMike VecchioneCorey PerryMarc MethotSimon Despres
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Charles HudonMike VecchioneCorey PerryMarc MethotSimon Despres
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Giovanni Fiore, Mike Vecchione, Kyle BaunGiovanni Fiore, Mike VecchioneKyle Baun
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Aaron Johnson, Keegan Lowe, Marc MethotAaron JohnsonKeegan Lowe, Marc Methot
Penalty Shots
Corey Perry, Charles Hudon, Teemu Hartikainen, Scottie Upshall, Giovanni Fiore
Goalie
#1 : Mike McKenna, #2 : Kevin Boyle


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Bandits30300000815-720200000510-51010000035-200.000813211051991311195536854940351093320559222.22%10460.00%1744151749.04%805166848.26%645125251.52%155485419807081422714
2Barracudas22000000826110000005231100000030341.00081422015199131114553685494035411542510660.00%20100.00%0744151749.04%805166848.26%645125251.52%155485419807081422714
3Bayou2010000157-21000000145-11010000012-110.25058130051991311158536854940356219833500.00%4175.00%0744151749.04%805166848.26%645125251.52%155485419807081422714
4Chiwawa220000001385110000005321100000085341.00013213400519913111655368549403552710313133.33%5180.00%1744151749.04%805166848.26%645125251.52%155485419807081422714
5CoolFm3200100014682100100010551100000041361.0001425390051991311186536854940356714265513861.54%8275.00%0744151749.04%805166848.26%645125251.52%155485419807081422714
6Farmers532000002117421100000131213210000085360.600213556005199131111735368549403517040209510550.00%10550.00%0744151749.04%805166848.26%645125251.52%155485419807081422714
7Goons31200000715-81010000016-52110000069-320.333713200051991311178536854940351043031387114.29%13469.23%0744151749.04%805166848.26%645125251.52%155485419807081422714
8Grizzlies504000101229-1730200010719-1220200000510-520.200121931105199131111525368549403518953281015240.00%14750.00%0744151749.04%805166848.26%645125251.52%155485419807081422714
9Hammerhead321000001112-11100000032121100000810-240.66711193000519913111905368549403596308526233.33%40100.00%0744151749.04%805166848.26%645125251.52%155485419807081422714
10Hunters30200100611-52010010048-41010000023-110.167681400519913111815368549403595362250800.00%11190.91%0744151749.04%805166848.26%645125251.52%155485419807081422714
11Husky312000001112-11010000057-22110000065120.333111930105199131119653685494035892916487228.57%8187.50%1744151749.04%805166848.26%645125251.52%155485419807081422714
12Marmots312000001114-320200000712-51100000042220.3331117280051991311182536854940351182812567342.86%6350.00%0744151749.04%805166848.26%645125251.52%155485419807081422714
13Outlaws430010002016422000000108221001000108281.000203252005199131111195368549403514046126012325.00%6266.67%1744151749.04%805166848.26%645125251.52%155485419807081422714
14Predateurs2020000047-31010000024-21010000023-100.000461000519913111655368549403580266477228.57%30100.00%0744151749.04%805166848.26%645125251.52%155485419807081422714
15Raptors2110000010100110000007251010000038-520.5001017270051991311174536854940357118182610330.00%9455.56%0744151749.04%805166848.26%645125251.52%155485419807081422714
16Rockets30201000611-51010000013-22010100058-320.33361016005199131115953685494035114371545100.00%5260.00%0744151749.04%805166848.26%645125251.52%155485419807081422714
17Saguenéens21001000954110000006331000100032141.00091423005199131115953685494035502114287228.57%7185.71%0744151749.04%805166848.26%645125251.52%155485419807081422714
18Scorpions2010010069-31010000046-21000010023-110.250610160051991311153536854940355827842200.00%40100.00%0744151749.04%805166848.26%645125251.52%155485419807081422714
19Sioux32100000101002110000056-11100000054140.667101828005199131117753685494035812616328337.50%8187.50%0744151749.04%805166848.26%645125251.52%155485419807081422714
20Smirnoff Ice503001101121-1020200000210-830100110911-230.300111829005199131111165368549403514043239017423.53%9366.67%0744151749.04%805166848.26%645125251.52%155485419807081422714
21Spartans21001000835110000006241000100021141.0008132100519913111405368549403545161216100.00%6183.33%1744151749.04%805166848.26%645125251.52%155485419807081422714
22Supreme2110000011101110000007431010000046-220.500111728005199131114453685494035581212308562.50%6183.33%0744151749.04%805166848.26%645125251.52%155485419807081422714
23Thugs20100001610-41010000047-31000000123-110.2506915005199131116053685494035652310457342.86%5260.00%0744151749.04%805166848.26%645125251.52%155485419807081422714
Total82313706332290310-2041132202121147176-29411815042111431349850.51829046675631519913111235053685494035255380843913922117234.12%2076071.01%8744151749.04%805166848.26%645125251.52%155485419807081422714
25Twins22000000642110000002111100000043141.000681400519913111595368549403543158474125.00%4175.00%1744151749.04%805166848.26%645125251.52%155485419807081422714
26Vandals211000009541010000034-11100000061520.5009122100519913111655368549403550208313133.33%4175.00%0744151749.04%805166848.26%645125251.52%155485419807081422714
27Vipers20200000613-71010000014-31010000059-400.0006915005199131116453685494035863126193133.33%13930.77%1744151749.04%805166848.26%645125251.52%155485419807081422714
28Warriors53100010201372010001078-133000000135880.8002031510051991311115453685494035145522012010550.00%10370.00%0744151749.04%805166848.26%645125251.52%155485419807081422714
29Wolves211000008621010000035-21100000051420.5008122000519913111625368549403558146349333.33%30100.00%0744151749.04%805166848.26%645125251.52%155485419807081422714
30Xpress311010001394201010008801100000051440.6671319320051991311179536854940357747204112433.33%100100.00%1744151749.04%805166848.26%645125251.52%155485419807081422714
_Since Last GM Reset82313706332290310-2041132202121147176-29411815042111431349850.51829046675631519913111235053685494035255380843913922117234.12%2076071.01%8744151749.04%805166848.26%645125251.52%155485419807081422714
_Vs Conference50162603230161195-34254160212078116-382512100111083794460.4601612644253051991311114185368549403515944982778781204134.17%1263671.43%3744151749.04%805166848.26%645125251.52%155485419807081422714
_Vs Division20610001306480-16916000202949-2011540011035314190.47564103167105199131115955368549403564418891406421638.10%431858.14%0744151749.04%805166848.26%645125251.52%155485419807081422714

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
8285L229046675623502553808439139231
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
8231376332290310
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4113222121147176
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4118154211143134
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
262000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
2117234.12%2076071.01%8
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
53685494035519913111
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
744151749.04%805166848.26%645125251.52%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
155485419807081422714


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2020-04-1813Outlaws3Igloos4WBoxScore
3 - 2020-04-2033Grizzlies3Igloos4WXXBoxScore
4 - 2020-04-2158Farmers9Igloos5LBoxScore
5 - 2020-04-2262Igloos4Warriors1WBoxScore
6 - 2020-04-2370Igloos3Smirnoff Ice2WXXBoxScore
7 - 2020-04-2488Igloos3Smirnoff Ice4LXBoxScore
9 - 2020-04-2695Igloos1Farmers3LBoxScore
10 - 2020-04-27112Bandits6Igloos4LBoxScore
12 - 2020-04-29132Igloos3Grizzlies5LBoxScore
13 - 2020-04-30147Hunters5Igloos4LXBoxScore
14 - 2020-05-01162Saguenéens3Igloos6WBoxScore
15 - 2020-05-02176Grizzlies6Igloos2LBoxScore
17 - 2020-05-04192Igloos4Hammerhead7LBoxScore
19 - 2020-05-06210Igloos5Outlaws4WXBoxScore
20 - 2020-05-07222CoolFm4Igloos8WBoxScore
21 - 2020-05-08242Igloos2Husky3LBoxScore
22 - 2020-05-09252Supreme4Igloos7WBoxScore
24 - 2020-05-11272Igloos4Husky2WBoxScore
25 - 2020-05-12281Bandits4Igloos1LBoxScore
27 - 2020-05-14301Igloos4Twins3WBoxScore
28 - 2020-05-15312Igloos2Thugs3LXXBoxScore
29 - 2020-05-16324CoolFm1Igloos2WXBoxScore
31 - 2020-05-18344Raptors2Igloos7WBoxScore
32 - 2020-05-19359Igloos2Scorpions3LXBoxScore
33 - 2020-05-20373Husky7Igloos5LBoxScore
35 - 2020-05-22391Igloos5Vipers9LBoxScore
36 - 2020-05-23401Sioux5Igloos1LBoxScore
37 - 2020-05-24417Igloos3Bandits5LBoxScore
38 - 2020-05-25433Igloos5Sioux4WBoxScore
39 - 2020-05-26444Rockets3Igloos1LBoxScore
41 - 2020-05-28466Warriors4Igloos5WXXBoxScore
42 - 2020-05-29476Igloos5Outlaws4WBoxScore
44 - 2020-05-31491Thugs7Igloos4LBoxScore
46 - 2020-06-02511Scorpions6Igloos4LBoxScore
47 - 2020-06-03522Igloos4Hammerhead3WBoxScore
48 - 2020-06-04537Igloos3Smirnoff Ice5LBoxScore
49 - 2020-06-05554Spartans2Igloos6WBoxScore
50 - 2020-06-06565Igloos4Supreme6LBoxScore
52 - 2020-06-08580Hammerhead2Igloos3WBoxScore
53 - 2020-06-09598Igloos6Vandals1WBoxScore
54 - 2020-06-10611Igloos2Grizzlies5LBoxScore
55 - 2020-06-11624Barracudas2Igloos5WBoxScore
56 - 2020-06-12638Igloos1Rockets5LBoxScore
57 - 2020-06-13654Vipers4Igloos1LBoxScore
59 - 2020-06-15670Sioux1Igloos4WBoxScore
60 - 2020-06-16687Igloos3Saguenéens2WXBoxScore
61 - 2020-06-17697Igloos4Farmers1WBoxScore
62 - 2020-06-18712Twins1Igloos2WBoxScore
64 - 2020-06-20731Igloos2Spartans1WXBoxScore
65 - 2020-06-21746Outlaws5Igloos6WBoxScore
66 - 2020-06-22760Igloos5Xpress1WBoxScore
68 - 2020-06-24773Marmots7Igloos5LBoxScore
69 - 2020-06-25788Igloos2Hunters3LBoxScore
70 - 2020-06-26802Marmots5Igloos2LBoxScore
72 - 2020-06-28824Predateurs4Igloos2LBoxScore
74 - 2020-06-30842Igloos5Wolves1WBoxScore
75 - 2020-07-01849Grizzlies10Igloos1LBoxScore
76 - 2020-07-02864Igloos3Raptors8LBoxScore
78 - 2020-07-04879Igloos8Chiwawa5WBoxScore
79 - 2020-07-05892Chiwawa3Igloos5WBoxScore
80 - 2020-07-06911Xpress5Igloos4LBoxScore
82 - 2020-07-08932Bayou5Igloos4LXXBoxScore
84 - 2020-07-10947Igloos1Goons5LBoxScore
85 - 2020-07-11962Goons6Igloos1LBoxScore
86 - 2020-07-12973Igloos4CoolFm1WBoxScore
88 - 2020-07-14992Farmers3Igloos8WBoxScore
89 - 2020-07-151005Igloos4Marmots2WBoxScore
90 - 2020-07-161019Igloos3Farmers1WBoxScore
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
91 - 2020-07-171026Igloos5Warriors2WBoxScore
92 - 2020-07-181038Igloos1Bayou2LBoxScore
93 - 2020-07-191049Vandals4Igloos3LBoxScore
94 - 2020-07-201066Igloos5Goons4WBoxScore
96 - 2020-07-221080Warriors4Igloos2LBoxScore
98 - 2020-07-241098Igloos4Rockets3WXBoxScore
99 - 2020-07-251108Xpress3Igloos4WXBoxScore
100 - 2020-07-261129Hunters3Igloos0LBoxScore
101 - 2020-07-271141Igloos4Warriors2WBoxScore
102 - 2020-07-281151Igloos2Predateurs3LBoxScore
104 - 2020-07-301165Smirnoff Ice5Igloos2LBoxScore
106 - 2020-08-011187Igloos3Barracudas0WBoxScore
107 - 2020-08-021196Wolves5Igloos3LBoxScore
110 - 2020-08-051223Smirnoff Ice5Igloos0LBoxScore



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance81,79440,900
Attendance PCT99.75%99.76%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
0 2993 - 99.75% 97,506$3,997,734$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
2,642,488$ 1,412,500$ 1,338,333$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 1,651,412$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 1 21,540$ 21,540$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
3982313706332290310-2041132202121147176-294118150421114313498529046675631519913111235053685494035255380843913922117234.12%2076071.01%8744151749.04%805166848.26%645125251.52%155485419807081422714
Total Regular Season82313706332290310-2041132202121147176-294118150421114313498529046675631519913111235053685494035255380843913922117234.12%2076071.01%8744151749.04%805166848.26%645125251.52%155485419807081422714