Stats des joueurs par équipe



Vipers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Rocco GrimaldiX25231336-10403735117346519,66%1248719,4856111739000019
Anders BjorkX261620366002626126295812,70%650919,5798173566000218
Matthew PecaX1492029740163760165015,00%728720,513811524000020
Tyler EnnisX13141226400241265253521,54%827921,4747112126000020
Martin MarincinX4252126-1626055518950505,62%4686120,4946102294000269
Derrick PouliotX1841721-616023215026288,00%1840622,5337101550000250
Hunter ShinkarukX4261420-475304358214410,34%1056213,380000400006
Jamie DevaneX4241115-235528315617267,14%1560414,37224639000010
Carson Soucy (R)X378614-1000262146162717,39%754914,8401101000000
Lee StempniakX315813-495152643163811,63%1245914,8203312600006
Rob O'GaraX404610100131933111412,12%843510,870000600006
Nail YakupovX19347-36010212961410,34%527514,5021332600000
Dylan McIlrathX30347-2160332630211410,00%4168022,66134284000157
Karl AlznerX42167-50036384422162,27%4778518,70112264000068
Quinn Hughes (R)X42055-817518343313160,00%2857913,8000003000017
Jakub KindlX302241208111991010,53%82347,810000500001
Vladimir MihalikX42033-102016183014130,00%2671617,04011443000151
Michael PaliottaX26000-200231010,00%11214,660000200001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Rocco GrimaldiX6244,55%4312815021,48120000000513
Anders BjorkX3252,63%19267011,42000000011232
Matthew PecaX2065,30%3171311002,02000000020321
Tyler EnnisX0051,72%29226001,86120000020334
Martin MarincinX010,00%01959000,60000000041100
Derrick PouliotX100,00%12524001,04000000061130
Hunter ShinkarukX2143,35%466138000,71001000077022
Jamie DevaneX0144,07%59814000,5000010001811021
Carson Soucy (R)X0035,71%14615000,51000000021212
Lee StempniakX2036,59%41914000,570000100147002
Rob O'GaraX0060,00%101313000,4600000001717201
Nail YakupovX2147,06%1796000,51000000081000
Dylan McIlrathX010,00%0736000,210000001130111
Karl AlznerX000,00%0651000,18000000077003
Quinn Hughes (R)X000,00%2422000,170000100427000
Jakub KindlX0025,00%838000,34000000021110
Vladimir MihalikX000,00%0528000,0800000004220000
Michael PaliottaX00100.00%112000,0000000002626000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Aaron Dell108200,9033,115790030310171000,0000100002
Oscar Dansk (R)138400,8803,307460041341178001,00021216010

Supreme

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Valeri NichushkinX41212546-14807555133407815,79%2784020,4879162297202580
Taro Hirose (R)X26142438-2602537131286210,69%2258122,3337101564022349
Martin FrkX42191837-61205827151428212,58%1568316,251561175202335
Adam Gaudette (R) (TOT)X32142236-93556151115346012,17%1562619,5668141571000143
__Adam Gaudette (MAR)X6369-2401211226913,64%412320,492134800007
__Adam Gaudette (SUP)X26111627-7315494093285111,83%1150319,3447111163000136
Markus HannikainenX33161228-13805134105214315,24%1955716,874591369112437
Lawrence Pilut (R) (TOT)X4021921-2130031425627263,57%6185321,32145672022051
__Lawrence Pilut (MAR)X12022-540487210,00%1319015,860000500001
__Lawrence Pilut (SUP)X2821719-1626027344925254,08%4866323,66145667022050
Mattias RitolaX4271320-9120253558224112,07%863115,0221354700003
Andrej NestrasilX3271017-1000313240182717,50%1954617,05336645000011
Pavel DatsyukX4251116-189535396929607,25%1260414,3702212300016
Joe Hicketts (R)X4221113-150026564028255,00%5186020,47123272000068
Jacob MacDonald (R)X3311011-6201322279143,70%2352615,93101218000020
Bogdan KiselevichX132810-614032183116136,45%2631424,15134735000013
Nikita SoshnikovX24639000162025142024,00%430412,660000601105
Jan MursakX20628-7601592983420,69%826813,4020221600006
Anthony Greco (R)X31246-130025195515323,64%1041913,530000700001
Ryan SproulX34066-960181820560,00%2353715,80000317000023
Tomas JurcoX173251001410176817,65%320612,100000800002
Igor Ozhiganov (R)X20145-210041272112164,76%2650025,00101358000032
Joel VerminX9112-54086157146,67%211212,390000300001
Jake CheliosX25022-960203020690,00%3345518,21011232000034
Carl Hagelin (TOT)X11010002622150,00%12423,520001200006
__Carl Hagelin (PRE)X11010002622150,00%12423,520001200006
Dan RenoufX11000-100230000,00%1898,110000100001
Petteri LindbohmX18000-120289530,00%422612,5400003000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Valeri NichushkinX2245,28%1592818001,10150001100613
Taro Hirose (R)X3029,67%915117001,31350000370143
Martin FrkX1037,50%404721001,08010000052223
Adam Gaudette (R) (TOT)X1062,76%7252420001,15000010011200
__Adam Gaudette (MAR)X0068,85%12211001,46000000011
__Adam Gaudette (SUP)X1061,53%6032319001,07000010011
Markus HannikainenX1046,55%583116011,01220000011111
Lawrence Pilut (R) (TOT)X000,00%11741000,49010000022010
__Lawrence Pilut (MAR)X000,00%137000,21000000022
__Lawrence Pilut (SUP)X000,00%01434000,57010000022
Mattias RitolaX0041,78%4381815000,63000000021101
Andrej NestrasilX0136,05%4051111000,62000000210031
Pavel DatsyukX0043,33%4201316000,53000010120100
Joe Hicketts (R)X110,00%0547000,300000000111002
Jacob MacDonald (R)X100,00%1825000,42000000052011
Bogdan KiselevichX000,00%0715000,64000000044001
Nikita SoshnikovX0055,56%958000,59000001100100
Jan MursakX0053,33%15612000,60000000022021
Anthony Greco (R)X0138,10%21209000,29000001100011
Ryan SproulX000,00%1421000,220000000343000
Tomas JurcoX0128,57%785000,49000000011101
Igor Ozhiganov (R)X000,00%0820000,20110000033000
Joel VerminX0020,00%541000,36000000085000
Jake CheliosX000,00%0125000,090000000252000
Carl Hagelin (TOT)X0050,00%1202000,85000000150000
__Carl Hagelin (PRE)X0050,00%1202000,85000000150
Dan RenoufX000,00%113000,0000000001111000
Petteri LindbohmX0050,00%2211000,0000000001818000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marek Mazanec28111320,8703,94161400106818425001,0009280020
Mackenzie Skapski1841200,8684,509200069522273210,800101440000

Thugs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexandre Fortin (R)X44182644168058441645510610,98%1865914,9701193800008
Lukas Radil (R)X37231841121004045150497515,33%1761316,571121140101223
Brett RitchieX4320143465808431124306516,13%1169616,1840483400029
Jesse PuljujarviX441582321204220109215513,76%124089,271013600001
Mark McNeillX38914231340173750132918,00%950113,1800011900002
Dryden Hunt (R)X1515722360121071183821,13%431521,005271426000219
Michael Amadio (R)X126814210011177118458,45%422819,00112102300019
Nicolas DeslauriersX155914716034133461814,71%822114,71000315000110
Keith AulieX3101010-200162728940,00%2162020,00011037000156
Ilya Lyubushkin (R)X114487401218213919,05%1224322,11224324000023
Juho Lammikko (R)X12448-160241829112813,79%625921,62022114000020
Andrey PedanX4417831001522326153,13%2172816,55011220000138
Andrew MacWilliamX350883201117218110,00%2956216,07011016011027
Jason PominvilleX72574001183512335,71%115021,42011211000013
Andreas BorgmanX44246600810194310,53%1453512,161011400009
Victor Ejdsell (R)X151560001618179125,88%319813,2200001000010
Brian LashoffX180666201521291360,00%2141623,09022331000038
Adam PayerlX1523582012121741011,76%1625116,730000000000
Dalton ProutX50553001078340,00%613126,12000012000111
Chris StewartX15314-32056173617,65%617711,790000000000
Andy AndreoffX15101-10031103310,00%31298,620000000001
Jimmy HayesX15000-100414000,00%2916,090000200003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexandre Fortin (R)X3047,17%534126001,34000000310373
Lukas Radil (R)X3139,65%5653821021,34010000011542
Brett RitchieX4058,82%683425020,98010000022511
Jesse PuljujarviX1033,33%182813001,13000001100411
Mark McNeillX3045,68%602715000,92000001300033
Dryden Hunt (R)X2334,48%29154001,40010000031412
Michael Amadio (R)X0067,35%196206101,230000000103021
Nicolas DeslauriersX0033,33%21100001,27000000320210
Keith AulieX000,00%1928000,320000000311010
Ilya Lyubushkin (R)X110,00%009000,6600000001212102
Juho Lammikko (R)X0170,83%48714000,6201000002016002
Andrey PedanX000,00%0535000,220000000106002
Andrew MacWilliamX000,00%0123000,280000000354011
Jason PominvilleX0043,33%6041000,93010000022100
Andreas BorgmanX100,00%1218000,22000000066100
Victor Ejdsell (R)X0043,56%16346000,610000000117010
Brian LashoffX000,00%0735000,290000000186000
Adam PayerlX0050,00%2813000,40000000064012
Dalton ProutX000,00%0412000,770000000342010
Chris StewartX0040,00%527000,45000000150000
Andy AndreoffX0048,28%2922000,1500000001111000
Jimmy HayesX0020,00%511000,0000000001515000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Barry Brust148510,8962,868190039375204101,00031310001
Henrik Karlsson103520,8783,645930036294163000,66731018110
Landon Bow (R)95300,8763,695040031249121100,000090000

Smirnoff Ice

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Michael McLeod (R)X3224-54064215109,52%37324,240113900024
Dominic MooreX4213-45562173911,76%48421,070002500029
Jake Bean (R)X43022-50041210660,00%1071216,56000215000239
Urho Vaakanainen (R)X430221720289420,00%554912,770000200001
Rinat ValievX2000-300101210,00%93818,970000200004
Haydn Fleury (R)X3000-600434200,00%47725,780002800007
Justin HollX3000-600146210,00%67524,940001800017
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Michael McLeod (R)X0061,18%8571001,10000000020100
Dominic MooreX0036,36%7720000,71001000000100
Jake Bean (R)X000,00%0211000,0600000004339423
Urho Vaakanainen (R)X000,00%018000,0701000004334352
Rinat ValievX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Haydn Fleury (R)X000,00%0110000,0000000003319000
Justin HollX000,00%012000,0000000001812000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jean-Francois Berube147510,8663,457482043322173000,00001217200
Anthony Stolarz (R)51210,8445,07248002113569010,000050001

Saguenéens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Drake Batherson (R)X3424174121606348131408218,32%1765519,2883111744011044
Dominik Kahun (R)X2218133111551535141379512,77%1248522,063141131101541
Noel AcciariX1291423-3375212771264512,68%724320,22268927000118
Gavin Bayreuther (R)X34419231422034489246474,35%3580323,613581673000060
Dominik Simon (TOT)X1515621440222582204718,29%431821,17336729011129
__Dominik Simon (SAG)X1515621440222582204718,29%431821,17336729011129
Joakim RyanX436152116115374749282812,24%4592521,522681296000083
Jonny BrodzinskiX3541721-105546468026535,00%1661617,59044551011028
Matt HendricksX321010204240434380264412,50%1552216,3023573000004
Andreas Martinsen (TOT)X3210717-1260563695236310,53%1055817,43000426000029
__Andreas Martinsen (MAR)X7235-240108239188,70%414220,22000111000010
__Andreas Martinsen (SAG)X2584121220462872144511,11%641616,65000315000019
Eeli Tolvanen (TOT)X245611-460131749113110,20%441117,1411222600004
__Eeli Tolvanen (BAY)X8213-320561671512,50%213516,9011222000000
__Eeli Tolvanen (SAG)X16358-140811334169,09%227617,270000500004
Griffin ReinhartX4301010-760182927990,00%3979818,56011463000162
Jacob Nilsson (R)X2136910011352661111,54%533716,0610131300006
Nathan Walker (R)X11358100131228111810,71%519918,08022525101114
Brogan Rafferty (R)X43088-40010232113130,00%2973217,02000142000035
Viktor StalbergX11167-200131414467,14%621019,0812341900003
Stefan ElliottX43246500152436585,56%2770516,41000230000037
David UllstromX17314-4001215172817,65%529817,5511232200002
Logan ShawX10224200210136315,38%315315,340000200000
Adam AlmquistX20123-2553991411,11%51869,320000300003
Gustav OlofssonX25033-5005142230,00%630612,260000200006
Colby RobakX260332205913510,00%832812,620000200009
Steve BernierX6011-100646130,00%18213,690001800000
Jonathan Ericsson (TOT)X1000100321010,00%12121,270000000001
__Jonathan Ericsson (SAG)X1000100321010,00%12121,270000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Drake Batherson (R)X0152,50%405015021,25240000000641
Dominik Kahun (R)X3045,56%1694717021,280210001120700
Noel AcciariX0368,98%374712001,90020010011221
Gavin Bayreuther (R)X100,00%02334000,572200001100013
Dominik Simon (TOT)X1046,15%262212011,32020004400232
__Dominik Simon (SAG)X1046,15%262212011,32020004400
Joakim RyanX000,00%01337000,45110100064011
Jonny BrodzinskiX1040,32%4391117000,68010100210102
Matt HendricksX3146,63%3561218000,77000000000224
Andreas Martinsen (TOT)X1052,08%481823000,61030001100201
__Andreas Martinsen (MAR)X0036,84%1995000,71010001100
__Andreas Martinsen (SAG)X1062,07%29918000,58020001100
Eeli Tolvanen (TOT)X1046,43%281110000,531100001100000
__Eeli Tolvanen (BAY)X0050,00%1022000,440000001100
__Eeli Tolvanen (SAG)X1044,44%1898000,581100001100
Griffin ReinhartX000,00%01322000,2500000004315000
Jacob Nilsson (R)X0046,35%192511000,53000001100020
Nathan Walker (R)X2027,78%1878000,80000000030101
Brogan Rafferty (R)X000,00%2534000,220000000434011
Viktor StalbergX0044,44%906000,67000000350000
Stefan ElliottX10100.00%1731000,17000000022111
David UllstromX1144,44%943000,27000000099002
Logan ShawX0150,00%456000,52000000011010
Adam AlmquistX000,00%2411000,32000100055000
Gustav OlofssonX000,00%0410000,200000000258000
Colby RobakX000,00%059000,180000000261000
Steve BernierX0033,33%921000,24010000063000
Jonathan Ericsson (TOT)X000,00%003000,0000000001111000
__Jonathan Ericsson (SAG)X000,00%003000,0000000001111
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Brian Elliott2314810,8972,8813950167651336000,90911230000
Alexander Salak137510,8863,147830041359195110,55691334131

Chiwawa

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mason Appleton (R)X3724174131206065156338815,38%1373319,8183112085000263
Warren Foegele (R)X348253352558263127341006,30%2975522,190881073101358
Matt Luff (R)X221612280195313095325416,84%1140118,2455101441000120
Nico Sturm (R)X39141428-1100495781255917,28%1567817,394591471000029
Sean Walker (R)X3741519-9140586111030433,64%4089524,203141892000167
Andy Welinski (R)X2311617-110044253213113,13%2746020,01055544011131
Buddy RobinsonX3314216-620413668103020,59%954716,593251047000022
Daniel CarrX358816-975473179364310,13%2253515,2900032800007
Patrick Russell (R)X216915160362538131915,79%738118,16325642000216
Anton LanderX4010414-240385063143115,87%1255813,95011014000015
Jimmy Schuldt (R)X4121214-119521402111139,52%2680319,58033072000051
Christian Jaros (R)X3521113-1928079496322213,17%4286524,72112988000051
Chris BrownX304812-102038266528446,15%1748816,2502245000000
Henrik SamuelssonX28461000014161931321,05%532911,7601122900000
Riley BarberX40549-100048296518507,69%1355913,960000500004
Jayson MegnaX40189-22039364529242,22%1248212,0400004000013
Kalle KossilaX7257-320710147414,29%713118,74011010000010
Pavel Buchnevich (TOT)X7167-30011123713282,70%815922,78011119000012
__Pavel Buchnevich (CHW)X7167-30011123713282,70%815922,78011119000012
Tucker Poolman (R)X411450100153223574,35%3465315,9200002000022
T.J. BrennanX2205540062213760,00%2139117,79011325000022
Mark BorowieckiX7044-13751669450,00%1915722,3700011900009
Josh Teves (R)X25022-144081710860,00%1941516,5800001000025
Vojtech MozikX2011000110000,00%52814,020000300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mason Appleton (R)X3143,61%8302930001,12020000011522
Warren Foegele (R)X2047,76%1343122010,87010010021232
Matt Luff (R)X0237,78%451912001,40000010011230
Nico Sturm (R)X2044,72%5301622010,83020000011102
Sean Walker (R)X100,00%02646000,420000000104220
Andy Welinski (R)X000,00%01829000,740000002120100
Buddy RobinsonX3045,45%22184000,58000000011220
Daniel CarrX1136,67%302413000,60010010011101
Patrick Russell (R)X0043,75%1669000,79000000240102
Anton LanderX1044,97%3181413000,50000000011013
Jimmy Schuldt (R)X000,00%01636100,350001000101011
Christian Jaros (R)X000,00%11736000,300000000143000
Chris BrownX0040,91%221218000,490000000111011
Henrik SamuelssonX1035,71%1485000,6100000001111020
Riley BarberX0340,91%221214000,320000000171011
Jayson MegnaX0043,80%2581114000,370000000371000
Kalle KossilaX00100.00%143001,07000001200000
Pavel Buchnevich (TOT)X0038,64%4494000,88000000042000
__Pavel Buchnevich (CHW)X0038,64%4494000,88000000042
Tucker Poolman (R)X100,00%0727000,150000000377000
T.J. BrennanX000,00%0312000,260000000223000
Mark BorowieckiX000,00%0413000,51000010071000
Josh Teves (R)X000,00%0315000,1000000002510000
Vojtech MozikX000,00%002000,71000000021000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Nedeljkovic (R)73310,8923,244260023212119100,500270010
Thatcher Demko (R)167900,8953,269384051487230100,0000152011
Jason Kasdorf135520,8933,747212045419236010,66731327100

Predateurs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Filip Chytil (R) (TOT)X2722244610203753114275519,30%1757421,2688161748101357
__Filip Chytil (BAY)X2621224310203751108275519,44%1755421,3278151646101356
__Filip Chytil (PRE)X11230000260016,67%02019,671011200001
Matt ReadX37211334-4201939146459914,38%1473719,9373102373000062
Nathan Bastian (R)X241519342135263077407219,48%1547519,804591249000167
Micheal HaleyX2592231341542299237569,78%1545918,35167751000455
Steve PinizzottoX421712298552239115356614,78%1373717,545381762000342
Patrick EavesX3613720160232896426113,54%773520,42112537000467
Linus OmarkX224151944014185121427,84%836616,6513494400000
Chris WidemanX1221719020016165020194,00%2228423,642571427000132
Logan Brown (R) (TOT)X264121676018465011248,00%943016,55011340000112
__Logan Brown (BAY)X7257660510144414,29%310414,910000300000
__Logan Brown (RAP)X30221004510050,00%14715,630000700002
__Logan Brown (PRE)X16257000931267157,69%527917,44011330000110
Brandon ManningX164812-812024222431016,67%3538624,11235631000038
Tanner PearsonX3101-4005213137,69%05819,1800003000113
Eric Gryba (TOT)X1011-200003110,00%22525,300000100001
__Eric Gryba (PRE)X1011-200003110,00%22525,300000100001
Ryan CarpenterX1011-200416300,00%02221,700000200002
Jake VirtanenX1000000014220,00%02423,620001200006
Brendan Lemieux (R)X1000-100013000,00%01817,770000000015
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Filip Chytil (R) (TOT)X2163,10%5882614001,60020001100533
__Filip Chytil (BAY)X2163,09%5692513001,55020001100
__Filip Chytil (PRE)X0063,16%1911003,05000001100
Matt ReadX2343,92%1892819000,92030001100752
Nathan Bastian (R)X1042,41%1912412001,43131000000332
Micheal HaleyX1047,01%5681816001,35130010390210
Steve PinizzottoX1041,00%1001614010,79010100011246
Patrick EavesX2039,74%781612000,54010001100134
Linus OmarkX0040,00%401314001,04000000190111
Chris WidemanX000,00%0127001,34000000093002
Logan Brown (R) (TOT)X1144,61%408188000,74010000054020
__Logan Brown (BAY)X0142,31%7854001,34000000054
__Logan Brown (RAP)X0046,67%9020000,85000000054
__Logan Brown (PRE)X1044,58%240114000,50010000054
Brandon ManningX000,00%0723000,62000001100111
Tanner PearsonX0025,00%1642000,35000000011000
Eric Gryba (TOT)X000,00%002000,79000000110000
__Eric Gryba (PRE)X000,00%002000,79000000110
Ryan CarpenterX0073,08%2632000,92000000110000
Jake VirtanenX0050,00%220000,00000000000000
Brendan Lemieux (R)X000,00%001000,000000000143000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrey Makarov128300,8902,617110031282142000,7504120241
Kevin Poulin128400,8554,256780048332185000,0000112100

Outlaws

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nikolay GoldobinX43284674-119546482649417610,61%1583719,4691928458421313107
Tom KuhnhacklX4331336410221072392488613412,50%2585419,87715224086202989
Scott WilsonX2417163313204336167428010,18%1044618,584372556011134
Jean-Gabriel PageauX11121022-2120212669194117,39%923621,445051219011530
Anthony Richard (R)X43912211040285190315110,00%1775317,51336962011042
Andrej SekeraX2021113-34020184622214,35%3550425,18268648000350
Joe MorrowX3039121035531243617188,33%2861320,44202550000156
Jordan SzwarzX287411555101764184010,94%454719,54202522000132
Dion PhaneufX143690160351217111017,65%2434224,40123230000035
Maxim NoreauX3215613001326348112,94%3166220,70011250011061
Dante Fabbro (R)X290331300114151290,00%1648616,77000119000032
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nikolay GoldobinX5143,05%3027315011,770500111700574
Tom KuhnhacklX4348,60%1075628041,500511001201053
Scott WilsonX2042,31%262211011,48030000000524
Jean-Gabriel PageauX2166,34%41388011,87020000097310
Anthony Richard (R)X0045,21%5841817000,56110000088132
Andrej SekeraX000,00%0620000,520000000100111
Joe MorrowX000,00%0825000,39110010011110
Jordan SzwarzX1031,25%32119000,40000100022122
Dion PhaneufX200,00%0520000,53000000011002
Maxim NoreauX0050,00%4423000,18110000011010
Dante Fabbro (R)X000,00%158000,12010000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kaden Fulcher (R)3420850,8753,48198221115921461200,63611340101

Scorpions

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Justin SchultzX2353742160343110543574,76%4259625,91314172649011246
Nic PetanX4016183410100314316443879,76%1265816,45246125000015
Lukas SedlakX271214261260454570154217,14%1350318,6255101539000021
Erik HaulaX14111122940213383375413,25%631422,43257923101123
Petr StrakaX391011211460243150143020,00%853313,66213423000311
Frederick GaudreauX3161420020374758153610,34%248915,78202212000529
Jordan WealX1698170140221562144014,52%930318,96156321000229
Alex BiegaX1541115229544205428227,41%1738025,32369933000223
Justin Auger (R)X357714100352963214111,11%661017,4222484500001
Michael MerschX407512-320292050142314,00%1258214,5620232200007
Marko DanoX406612-5335593946193713,04%2162515,630000100002
Patrick MaroonX526816069265147,69%311422,851235900006
Tim SchallerX5527160951971426,32%211021,972022800007
Mikhail GrigorenkoX161671001917165166,25%724815,510110900005
Philip LarsenX4006630017292614110,00%2868817,21011027000136
Evan McEnenyX400667751014166110,00%1860615,15011010000019
Frederik GauthierX6325-220891931115,79%212120,17022110000011
Dennis RasmussenX40235-30015152910166,90%33228,0600001400006
Yann SauveX302243100202733886,06%2057319,09000332000135
T.J. TynanX111121205792311,11%716114,600000100008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Justin SchultzX000,00%03327101,41000000130244
Nic PetanX4239,39%334911001,03000000095235
Lukas SedlakX3064,76%5081613001,03120000011221
Erik HaulaX1267,06%252284001,40010000120601
Petr StrakaX2030,43%231514000,79000000055212
Frederick GaudreauX0064,22%3411514000,82000000011211
Jordan WealX0056,25%16189001,120100000252121
Alex BiegaX100,00%01519000,790001000169012
Justin Auger (R)X2133,33%21712000,46000001100021
Michael MerschX0051,43%351311000,410000000175022
Marko DanoX0238,78%981019000,38001000087032
Patrick MaroonX0052,94%17103001,40110000095100
Tim SchallerX0014,29%733001,27000001100200
Mikhail GrigorenkoX1041,67%1219000,56000000040000
Philip LarsenX000,00%01028000,1700000004012102
Evan McEnenyX000,00%0423000,2000001004016002
Frederik GauthierX0063,97%13615000,83000000011001
Dennis RasmussenX0043,41%12999000,310000001300001
Yann SauveX100,00%0934000,14000000011010
T.J. TynanX1012,50%838000,25000000074000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pheonix Copley35211130,8982,7920682196938491010,6676350422
Jared Coreau (R)62300,8644,06296002014781000,0000517010

Grizzlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brian GibbonsX2816304678021321475110410,88%1254219,35610162673000127
Ryan KeslerX3022173942156054111307719,82%1762420,7976131151000145
Tyler PitlickX3819163517605257143467313,29%2361616,20123431101547
MacKenzie MacEachern (R)X3012213351404024102356511,76%846815,5934774200003
William CarrierX26148226140451768164920,59%1545517,48347135310114
Par Lindholm (R)X13111122640113672242215,28%1128121,63134724101122
Jakob Forsbacka-KarlssonX3861117152026277831437,69%2859015,5312332100018
Andrew AgozzinoX3869151960373458174210,34%1358615,4310134100007
Justin BaileyX347714-680272745173715,56%1952615,4612312600001
Corban KnightX382111360023387426272,70%2663216,62112221000014
Brady Keeper (R)X324711120152032201212,50%3771022,20426869000047
Rasmus AnderssonX1309902011193211110,00%1333425,66022734000125
Luke SchennX1609908036161912170,00%1538123,81055644000022
Ryan Kuffner (R)X23538-400201733121415,15%1134715,0900003000016
Antti Suomela (R)X2717852020203017113,33%942515,75022414000111
Joshua Jacobs (R)X36033-8401219309150,00%2673520,42011264000146
Marek HrivikX14022000623330,00%517212,260000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brian GibbonsX3332,81%644516121,70010000042440
Ryan KeslerX5266,78%6021725021,25130010000712
Tyler PitlickX1142,25%5423714001,14020004400623
MacKenzie MacEachern (R)X3140,91%222321001,41000000022343
William CarrierX4342,86%352011000,97000000011244
Par Lindholm (R)X1166,79%271109011,57010002400231
Jakob Forsbacka-KarlssonX1065,82%791624000,58010000052013
Andrew AgozzinoX1041,18%341920000,510000000104112
Justin BaileyX1125,00%24613000,53000000075002
Corban KnightX0068,60%861934000,410100003190101
Brady Keeper (R)X110,00%0929000,31000000044200
Rasmus AnderssonX000,00%0417000,54000000053001
Luke SchennX000,00%0523000,47000000044021
Ryan Kuffner (R)X1047,06%1766000,46000000044000
Antti Suomela (R)X0067,74%31817000,38010000042001
Joshua Jacobs (R)X000,00%0741000,0800000003618000
Marek HrivikX0050,00%219000,230000000142000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Allen York119110,9002,876680032321180100,8577110021

CoolFm

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Teemu PulkkinenX41141327-8202022112256712,50%1766916,31527156000002
Cory ConacherX41111425-11175282084297513,10%1352912,9012343300000
Patrice CormierX419918-1600244881305211,11%1859314,4700001101231
Shane Gersich (R)X4111516-1095191662242917,74%53959,6232533000001
Steven Fogarty (R)X1851116-520212839102512,82%1235019,45224928101236
Morgan Klimchuk (R)X14459-120121336102511,11%914810,590000000000
Nicholas Merkley (R)X18358-6001174322446,98%1034219,011231447000010
Roland McKeown (R)X41268-1120161820101110,00%2360914,84101120000012
Dominic Toninato (R)X27527-132071943182511,63%1135813,2501111400002
Wade MeganX5437-420862361317,39%811122,290221800008
Eric GelinasX25246-9756101441014,29%1943617,45000020000019
Sebastien Aho (R)X41123-1560111417585,88%1953813,110001600003
Julius HonkaX16022-56010139450,00%824515,320000800008
Seth GriffithX6011100065420,00%27111,810000300000
Rourke Chartier (R)X2000-200411110,00%12713,440000000001
Zach TrotmanX5000-4401128600,00%512725,3900005000010
Colton White (R)X10000-4404810140,00%818118,08000011000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Teemu PulkkinenX2048,00%251916010,81000000042311
Cory ConacherX1037,50%481816000,95010100073123
Patrice CormierX2242,50%5131618010,61010001100132
Shane Gersich (R)X0033,33%15125010,81000010130202
Steven Fogarty (R)X0046,53%3311316000,91010002200111
Morgan Klimchuk (R)X0036,84%19135001,21000000020101
Nicholas Merkley (R)X1028,57%21149100,47000000022110
Roland McKeown (R)X0050,00%4430000,26000000032101
Dominic Toninato (R)X1148,78%41515000,39010001100000
Wade MeganX0039,37%12733001,26010000000001
Eric GelinasX000,00%0210000,280000100110020
Sebastien Aho (R)X000,00%2219000,1100000003328120
Julius HonkaX000,00%0311000,16000000073001
Seth GriffithX000,00%330000,28000000061000
Rourke Chartier (R)X0082,35%1710000,00000000022000
Zach TrotmanX000,00%015000,001100000117000
Colton White (R)X00100.00%1211000,0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Reto Berra83410,8723,714530028219119000,000088010
Antoine Bibeau (R)156800,8673,988740058435237011,00071518111
Magnus Hellberg30300,8625,33180001611662000,000030000

Hammerhead

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sam GagnerX34223254420040371784710112,36%1668120,0238112272011566
Mattias JanmarkX31252247141403266113338122,12%2665921,278191668000069
Colby Cave (R)X4219264521557468128408714,84%2674317,685382785000134
Alexander NylanderX37182038141002934110385716,36%1869618,806612158500028
Ben StreetX42191837-6405257151458912,58%2369716,60167825000343
Mikkel BoedkerX211223350100453690194913,33%1148323,02189950000147
Martin HanzalX361415293160423782365317,07%2266818,5621355200008
Michael ChaputX271414284120432582194017,07%1042815,86224513000237
Sonny MilanoX404913920161838141510,53%1547411,84000211000212
Andrew MacDonaldX18310131014020353110129,68%3046425,78145751000034
Curtis McKenzieX424711-1260153537192310,81%1365515,60101217000011
Yannick WeberX1538118401916206715,00%2337925,29101240000028
Nikita TryamkinX29189-3201526191895,26%3060820,95022258000055
Adam CracknellX42538-19532375516379,09%1461714,6800022100003
Cameron SchillingX29156-3001525181195,56%3460620,88112358000156
Peter HollandX39325-78019144110147,32%1950713,0000001900008
Alex BroadhurstX2913450071112228,33%122438,3800001500006
Derek GrantX12131003130266,67%02121,000000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sam GagnerX0060,38%535722001,59020002500271
Mattias JanmarkX4338,59%6792924121,43010002800450
Colby Cave (R)X3164,86%5183824001,21000011500324
Alexander NylanderX3044,44%363119001,09000000011123
Ben StreetX0147,33%4863535001,06000000011011
Mikkel BoedkerX1050,44%1132717111,45000001100214
Martin HanzalX1047,06%1702222000,87000000520012
Michael ChaputX3173,68%192410011,31110000130310
Sonny MilanoX1060,00%25618000,55000000310101
Andrew MacDonaldX100,00%0932000,56000000011101
Curtis McKenzieX0050,00%221127000,3400000002212000
Yannick WeberX000,00%0317000,58000000190010
Nikita TryamkinX000,00%0227000,30000000061001
Adam CracknellX0050,88%57714000,260010000252001
Cameron SchillingX000,00%0329000,200000000101000
Peter HollandX1070,59%17115000,2000000002111010
Alex BroadhurstX0025,00%12312000,3300000001817000
Derek GrantX0071,43%1401002,86000000022100
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Talbot2514830,8813,8114632193780414101,0003250103

Bayou

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Austin Wagner (R)X36312960812064572065813815,05%1672820,211115263875101461
Stefan NoesenX30122436111607043111386710,81%1957319,0921012851000237
Nick LappinX40171128940423871244823,94%1471917,975381280000012
Joseph Gambardella (R)X31151227-360324280295818,75%1157318,48437740202431
Sheldon Rempal (R)X3081321320223251263415,69%1248316,1131462700001
Michael StoneX2331114102002835361898,33%3054423,65123543000036
Eric Robinson (R)X316713020492451203411,76%1750716,35011224011015
Phil VaroneX20491342017354315279,30%436318,14123117011021
Matt IrwinX274913842060225317177,55%2962022,96426958011037
Cooper Marody (R)X27549-200143439172512,82%1238914,400000400009
Paul CareyX27459-8009212291018,18%631111,52101110000113
Ashton Sautner (R)X33088-86028313714110,00%3664319,49022445000156
Joel L'Esperance (R) (TOT)X21347-1217524223816287,89%1532515,5000007000115
__Joel L'Esperance (MAR)X2000-420301140,00%03517,560000100001
__Joel L'Esperance (BAY)X19347-815521223715248,11%1529015,2800007000114
Caleb Jones (R)X9167100111214477,14%1117619,61123315000114
Adam ClendeningX34167-2201438231494,35%3762918,49022242000146
Rudolfs Balcers (R)X21342404482312,50%23919,380111400015
Mitch Reinke (R)X270444401124125130,00%2546517,2300009000234
Jonathan RacineX40112-5601327299103,45%2967316,82000319000322
Steven KampferX13022-10200141421770,00%924418,7800011600009
Ben Lovejoy (TOT)X1000000000010,00%02221,970000400001
__Ben Lovejoy (SAG)X1000000000010,00%02221,970000400001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Austin Wagner (R)X5242,59%1085916011,65120000000717
Stefan NoesenX2242,86%284214011,26110000010520
Nick LappinX3144,90%491222000,78000001500112
Joseph Gambardella (R)X0043,63%3531714000,94000000020023
Sheldon Rempal (R)X1050,00%181510000,87000000420200
Michael StoneX000,00%01129000,51000000011002
Eric Robinson (R)X2056,00%25128000,51000001100020
Phil VaroneX1168,89%225811000,72000000310030
Matt IrwinX000,00%01227000,42000000020110
Cooper Marody (R)X1038,10%841513000,46000001100002
Paul CareyX0139,13%23318000,58000000055101
Ashton Sautner (R)X0050,00%21025000,250000000334000
Joel L'Esperance (R) (TOT)X0043,85%1871317000,43000000033020
__Joel L'Esperance (MAR)X0046,43%2820000,00000000033
__Joel L'Esperance (BAY)X0043,40%1591117000,48000000033
Caleb Jones (R)X000,00%0311000,79000000075020
Adam ClendeningX00100.00%3236000,220000000172001
Rudolfs Balcers (R)X0033,33%921002,06000000110000
Mitch Reinke (R)X00100.00%1617000,170000000272000
Jonathan RacineX100,00%1911000,0600000003434010
Steven KampferX0050,00%299000,160000000131000
Ben Lovejoy (TOT)X000,00%004000,00000000073000
__Ben Lovejoy (SAG)X000,00%004000,00000000073
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carter Hart (R)36241020,9013,032158211091096536421,0006360124
Hunter Miska (R)10000,8574,211400172000,0000031000
Laurent Brossoit (R)20110,8334,491200095423000,000025000
Kristers Gudlevskis20200,8465,6110720106537000,000022000

Marmots

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Zack MacEwen (R)X38222042760355199356222,22%759015,53448929101527
Josh Currie (R)X25211637-2403830121405717,36%2453421,3796152260000043
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (R)X38131730540343966255919,70%1665917,35156760000232
Adam Johnson (R)X3592130-1260354610529798,57%1461317,523691456011125
Tobias LindbergX30121527520242456174421,43%1350616,8646101554000024
Vinni Lettieri (R)X26131023-580322277234016,88%1348918,79459963101324
Steven Santini (TOT)X41415191725565406830295,88%5790822,144372095000291
__Steven Santini (FAR)X34313161523556296028265,00%4673421,603361878000179
__Steven Santini (MAR)X712322091182312,50%1117324,78101217000112
Sheldon Dries (R) (TOT)X148101812100222355112614,55%829621,16123521000013
__Sheldon Dries (SAG)X83912106013112661211,54%616720,920223900004
__Sheldon Dries (MAR)X65162409122951417,24%212921,4910121200009
John HaydenX2571118-5140382450152514,00%950720,29145861000136
Oscar FantenbergX3011516-1214037253210203,13%4067222,39044568011051
Kevin GravelX3811314-56019385421271,85%4378320,61134666011253
Blake SpeersX353811-105519254823316,25%1249714,20112623000014
Jaycob MegnaX14281028016252510118,00%2135925,65235446011021
Juuso Riikola (R)X25077-76042352611150,00%2354121,65011842000040
Andrew PoturalskiX1822420068196610,53%421612,010000400008
Ryan Graves (R) (TOT)X61124207713437,69%914123,4810129000111
__Ryan Graves (BAY)X2000220223110,00%44421,870000200015
__Ryan Graves (MAR)X411220055103210,00%59724,291012700006
Alexandre CarrierX42022-72081912750,00%1658413,92000217000029
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Zack MacEwen (R)X3338,41%4661714011,42000000021833
Josh Currie (R)X1143,37%833512001,39020000130354
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (R)X2146,30%542415000,91010000022160
Adam Johnson (R)X2045,83%5042217000,98010000011131
Tobias LindbergX0137,14%351613011,07000000160213
Vinni Lettieri (R)X3145,79%4042214000,94000001100421
Steven Santini (TOT)X000,00%01058000,42001000150213
__Steven Santini (FAR)X000,00%0737000,44001000150
__Steven Santini (MAR)X000,00%0321000,35000000150
Sheldon Dries (R) (TOT)X0267,38%28257001,21110001100142
__Sheldon Dries (SAG)X0164,05%15336001,43110001100
__Sheldon Dries (MAR)X0171,32%12921000,93000001100
John HaydenX1034,78%46812100,71010000180021
Oscar FantenbergX000,00%01527000,480000000181002
Kevin GravelX000,00%0753000,360100000162000
Blake SpeersX1038,46%261312000,440000100162100
Jaycob MegnaX100,00%0536000,56000000021021
Juuso Riikola (R)X000,00%01534000,260000000259001
Andrew PoturalskiX1028,57%2827000,37000000055002
Ryan Graves (R) (TOT)X000,00%022000,280000000175000
__Ryan Graves (BAY)X000,00%000000,000000000175
__Ryan Graves (MAR)X000,00%022000,410000000175
Alexandre CarrierX0050,00%2326000,070000000429000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Garret Sparks239830,8673,7212590078587303000,00042014001
Pavel Francouz (R) (TOT)136220,8693,816290040306153000,00001023000
__Pavel Francouz (IGL)41110,8524,0819100138849000,000034
__Pavel Francouz (MAR)95110,8763,704380027218104000,0000719
Cam Ward145720,8614,147822054388197100,0002142010

Twins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Stephane Da CostaX3792029-52033289134549,89%1558115,704371249000011
Nicholas BaptisteX37151227-380292073143720,55%1158815,90235239000019
Matt PuempelX1861016-88015196216369,68%631517,49156319000127
Eric TangradiX108513-240171541131619,51%620420,38202613000121
Curtis LazarX229312-1240191952162417,31%938317,426171129000023
Oscar MollerX193912-114020274923236,12%536919,43268848000013
Janne Kuokkanen (R) (TOT)X297310720232034162420,59%1335212,140000200018
__Janne Kuokkanen (CHW)X22426320141728122014,29%1125211,460000100016
__Janne Kuokkanen (TWI)X73144009364450,00%210014,280000000002
Jakub Zboril (R)X41099-15601129241680,00%2765515,96011333000127
Christian ThomasX34268120017234818354,17%647614,000000200005
Ryan Lindgren (R) (TOT)X33178-112025332310124,35%3664119,42112232000029
__Ryan Lindgren (MAR)X29167-140223118995,56%2754118,64112228000027
__Ryan Lindgren (TWI)X4011080325130,00%910025,110000500002
Chris TerryX14426-100013112381317,39%426418,88000635000010
Dennis Gilbert (R)X30235-913514242414148,33%3056018,67022244000133
Dillon Heatherington (R)X12145-3201115199105,26%1530125,06033429000122
Guillaume Brisebois (R)X3214555571020375,00%1744113,7700005000010
Brett LernoutX38145-13601128268103,85%3265917,35011442000039
Alan QuineX6224-31001211329176,25%513021,5911282000006
Jarred TinordiX7033-320464650,00%717024,31000222000013
Ian McCoshen (TOT)X7011-5206106210,00%913619,360001700009
__Ian McCoshen (MAR)X7011-5206106210,00%913619,360001700009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Stephane Da CostaX0041,30%569166011,00000000031540
Nicholas BaptisteX5353,85%261614010,92010000000453
Matt PuempelX1050,00%50118001,02020000010110
Eric TangradiX1250,00%3087011,28010000000400
Curtis LazarX3040,00%251213000,63010000022011
Oscar MollerX1043,93%3871212000,65010000066200
Janne Kuokkanen (R) (TOT)X2044,44%27414000,57000000022014
__Janne Kuokkanen (CHW)X2047,62%2149000,48000000022
__Janne Kuokkanen (TWI)X0033,33%605000,80000000022
Jakub Zboril (R)X0050,00%4421000,270000000413110
Christian ThomasX0047,95%73135000,340000000224011
Ryan Lindgren (R) (TOT)X0050,00%6824000,250000000140002
__Ryan Lindgren (MAR)X0050,00%6618000,260000000140
__Ryan Lindgren (TWI)X000,00%026000,200000000140
Chris TerryX0022,22%1829000,45000000066020
Dennis Gilbert (R)X10100.00%11035000,18000100084001
Dillon Heatherington (R)X000,00%01021000,330000000111000
Guillaume Brisebois (R)X000,00%1115000,230000100192001
Brett LernoutX00100.00%1427000,1500000001412113
Alan QuineX0039,47%3874000,62000000055000
Jarred TinordiX000,00%0011000,350000000229001
Ian McCoshen (TOT)X000,00%045000,1500000003311000
__Ian McCoshen (MAR)X000,00%045000,1500000003311
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Eddie Lack2011270,8743,0512190062492268110,6005200102
Tyler Bunz114700,8523,336492036244116000,00001124001

T-Bones

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Saku Maenalanen (R)X41191736104205942117459916,24%1468816,77336136600019
Karson Kuhlman (R)X41191635-2002539165598411,52%2466816,2933662300018
Greg McKeggX3691625-820306511836717,63%1158216,17000726000017
Tobias RiederX3412122451554444108367511,11%1061818,19336749000147
Brendan LeipsicX22111324-880383295275911,58%1252423,802461544000458
Cristoval NievesX2391322520194371203612,68%1141017,83134734000135
Carl Dahlstrom (R)X3821820-310035457027272,86%4488723,3415615950117104
Trevor LewisX169918-360263464213914,06%939024,394151035000148
Jayce Hawryluk (R)X197714125531247429729,46%636719,311341540000110
Ross JohnstonX304812-635531224414399,09%1640513,490001900015
John GilmourX412911-10951424279117,41%1450912,420000100006
Max McCormickX145510-18016173982012,82%221215,151011400000
Radim Simek (R)X3201010-610033406923180,00%3573723,03044980000592
Darren ArchibaldX13549012011131961426,32%620515,7642672300000
Chad RuhwedelX41178412041384021172,50%4876518,66022755000170
Casey NelsonX4116746037364521192,22%4976618,67011555000273
Anthony BitettoX33145840262220165,00%1744513,500000200006
Kurtis MacDermid (R)X4105542010273016680,00%2657614,0500001000015
Sam CarrickX2011000112140,00%12813,870000100000
Daniel BrickleyX25011-600422010,00%31365,460000000000
Tyler Lewington (R)X34011-340044110,00%11725,070000300002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Saku Maenalanen (R)X3150,00%463018111,05130000021423
Karson Kuhlman (R)X3147,16%2824318021,05130001100352
Greg McKeggX2169,88%5813315000,86030000042301
Tobias RiederX0244,44%452122000,78271000140103
Brendan LeipsicX3042,48%1132121000,92260000310103
Cristoval NievesX1062,33%3771410001,07110000011220
Carl Dahlstrom (R)X0050,00%21046000,450000001170012
Trevor LewisX0163,11%412138000,92140002200012
Jayce Hawryluk (R)X1137,04%272613100,7600001001515111
Ross JohnstonX1133,33%271213010,590000100115100
John GilmourX0050,00%40422000,43000100032000
Max McCormickX1116,67%6610000,94000001200012
Radim Simek (R)X000,00%01439000,270100000322001
Darren ArchibaldX1050,00%286000,88000000000100
Chad RuhwedelX010,00%0136000,2100000003311010
Casey NelsonX000,00%0751000,18010000021002
Anthony BitettoX00100.00%1019000,2200000002213000
Kurtis MacDermid (R)X00100.00%1316000,170001100413000
Sam CarrickX0040,74%2720000,72000000021000
Daniel BrickleyX000,00%014000,150000000252000
Tyler Lewington (R)X0050,00%403000,1200000003426000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Collin Delia (R)115310,8713,406004034264127000,80051031000
Linus Ullmark (R)32151250,8843,65190921116998475100,600303110301

Husky

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sammy Blais (R)X321816349404931144349912,50%2058418,266393048112547
Danick Martel (R)X381417319603128140489810,00%1461716,25134735112434
Reid BoucherX42151530-220143487305117,24%1360414,382681352000319
Nicolas Roy (R)X236142016092851123111,76%1035815,59235728000128
Daniel O'ReganX3111819-600143474224714,86%951016,46336922213233
Filip Chlapik (R)X2410818820161552243519,23%1044418,52314853202230
Max Comtois (R)X7991840081239163323,08%416924,15224512101324
Derek DorsettX98412-40061138103121,05%217118,97325719000110
Evgeny SvechnikovX21426-6009153581711,43%932415,410000100019
Maxim LapierreX9336955452351413,04%415717,4110138000115
Jonathon BlumX38066-19209211815180,00%3275719,91022251000167
Evan Bouchard (R)X12044-54061114370,00%1421618,0300005000015
Kurtis GabrielX5213-4255153197910,53%49719,500112800019
Filip Hronek (R)X1033320323330,00%02120,930000101103
Victor MeteX3033600137320,00%27123,8000016000013
Mathieu CarleX4011-720023020,00%79022,6200001200009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sammy Blais (R)X2143,70%1352314001,16130001100257
Danick Martel (R)X3136,07%614710001,00010000030127
Reid BoucherX2144,90%491417000,99110000022222
Nicolas Roy (R)X2039,16%40679001,12010000032122
Daniel O'ReganX0046,92%4222016010,74000000077202
Filip Chlapik (R)X1044,64%345813000,81000000061252
Max Comtois (R)X2048,54%10366012,130000000129212
Derek DorsettX0038,46%13121001,4100000001614030
Evgeny SvechnikovX0042,86%21711000,37000000099000
Maxim LapierreX0044,12%10211000,7700001001610010
Jonathon BlumX000,00%01319000,160000000381000
Evan Bouchard (R)X000,00%0311000,37000000011000
Kurtis GabrielX1060,00%551000,62000000011100
Filip Hronek (R)X000,00%010002,87000000032100
Victor MeteX000,00%018000,840000000253000
Mathieu CarleX000,00%037000,22000000040000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Louis Domingue107210,9002,486052125250129001,0004101200
Calvin Petersen (R)95220,8693,995420036275157100,000095000
Tristan Jarry (R)10100,8404,00600042516000,0000110000

Spartans

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jordan Kyrou (R)X3921123316027381635310312,88%1363416,2422463900000
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (R)X25131124-94029417394017,81%945518,194371236101424
Martin Necas (R)X4011920-8402844110406710,00%1952113,0200051700006
Daniel WinnikX2281220-475292971205111,27%1145520,684481453011014
Lance BoumaX4031518-104027306019285,00%1058814,6915684900003
Matt MoulsonX2161117000232457213010,53%543220,572571251101112
Emerson EtemX395712-955222944143311,36%747912,2810121000002
Brett Seney (R)X127411-580292169223410,14%927022,47112419000010
Tommy CrossX2017854017172910113,45%2147523,73033452000024
Joseph BlandisiX34246-138047215215563,85%843412,750000800008
Alexander KhokhlachevX36066-32061014150,00%12005,5601101500004
Stuart PercyX41066-106015262810130,00%2872617,71000360000029
Dakota Mermis (R)X17055-420520271050,00%2137221,88011234000011
Alexey MarchenkoX13134-5001314121348,33%829622,80123322000016
Yohann AuvituX32033-1100141913850,00%1746414,5000011000014
Ethan Bear (R)X37022-50071875120,00%2450513,660000300008
Brendan RanfordX7101-6001141061010,00%312217,430002900002
Klas DahlbeckX3011-940155020,00%27223,890111600005
Jim O'BrienX2000-200310010,00%03115,550000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jordan Kyrou (R)X5050,36%1394719011,04000000000512
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (R)X1040,70%3981213011,06120000031211
Martin Necas (R)X0145,45%4732516000,77000002200141
Daniel WinnikX1041,18%171415000,88020100064310
Lance BoumaX0039,58%481111000,611100000222112
Matt MoulsonX2151,85%27178000,79120000022042
Emerson EtemX0138,46%261414000,50000010011011
Brett Seney (R)X0167,67%232228000,82010000099102
Tommy CrossX000,00%0726000,34000000033100
Joseph BlandisiX0046,97%661318000,2800000001616101
Alexander KhokhlachevX0051,22%4138000,600000000361021
Stuart PercyX000,00%1228000,170000000411004
Dakota Mermis (R)X000,00%0719000,27000000091000
Alexey MarchenkoX000,00%0413000,27000000000000
Yohann AuvituX000,00%0420000,13000000011010
Ethan Bear (R)X000,00%0222000,080000000373000
Brendan RanfordX0050,00%250000,16000000022000
Klas DahlbeckX000,00%010000,28000000032000
Jim O'BrienX0075,00%410000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Peter Budaj30161120,8843,0917660091784399200,66792931221
Charlie Lindgren83500,8823,844690130254143000,000084200
Michael Dipietro (R)20200,8515,5012000117438000,000022000

Igloos

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Charles HudonX36252348-92007244140349417,86%2070019,43106162049000136
Mark ArcobelloX35132134-940464673255317,81%1462017,715914134800005
Trevor Moore (R)X26102232-780423789375911,24%1458922,641781046101236
Mike VecchioneX38161430-700467085234518,82%1371218,735492366101211
Michael Bunting (R)X381116270100354292285511,96%1361816,2613431501117
Dominic Turgeon (R)X4181826-18115637279304910,13%2180419,602571169011037
Marc MethotX3821921-88045533617215,56%4385822,57055469000061
Steve MacIntyreX4012618700434965234918,46%1868317,06325936000028
Corey PerryX1611718-7180313189175012,36%934421,483251225000117
David BackesX98917-160162450163916,00%620923,19033416000015
Scottie UpshallX395914-30031265816258,62%1153713,7701139000010
Viktor SvedbergX415813-1720213044121411,36%3882520,132351163000050
Kyle BaunX268412-74026273562722,86%1542316,2710129000013
Luke GazdicX384812-52034405319367,55%1051613,5901131700008
Simon DespresX4011112-2401227349102,94%2867316,83011224000027
Brandon DubinskyX7741104019949112614,29%215922,7520261100009
Jason GarrisonX2411011-326033383014123,33%2854422,69022356000029
Matt DonovanX4228104601826219159,52%1457813,76112416000017
Teemu HartikainenX17257-20016161451214,29%619911,710111300003
Libor Sulak (R)X14077220161918490,00%2531622,57033125000019
Kevin CzuczmanX43156-124012242311124,35%2369016,06022331000020
Alexei EmelinX40044320102412610,00%1951712,9200009000011
Giovanni FioreX8112-1207243225,00%0597,370000400001
Brandon KozunX2000-200111000,00%13014,910001100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Charles HudonX3040,00%652833001,37340000011624
Mark ArcobelloX1140,47%4302113001,10000001100123
Trevor Moore (R)X1128,83%1112317101,09140001200222
Mike VecchioneX4137,73%6521523000,84000000055322
Michael Bunting (R)X2047,56%822425010,87000000054131
Dominic Turgeon (R)X1043,48%461617000,65130100280111
Marc MethotX000,00%0754000,490000000233012
Steve MacIntyreX1136,00%251111000,53110000130040
Corey PerryX1244,44%991214101,05130000033321
David BackesX0175,28%267129011,63010000044211
Scottie UpshallX0138,04%1841620000,5200000001110102
Viktor SvedbergX000,00%0530000,3200000001212000
Kyle BaunX1050,00%20914000,57000000033011
Luke GazdicX0046,60%103815000,46000000055012
Simon DespresX000,00%2832000,36000000011002
Brandon DubinskyX2183,33%6118001,38000000064120
Jason GarrisonX100,00%11135000,40110000033000
Matt DonovanX0050,00%21022000,3500000001210111
Teemu HartikainenX1029,17%4877000,70000000060010
Libor Sulak (R)X000,00%0613000,4400000001313000
Kevin CzuczmanX0025,00%4833000,1700000002520000
Alexei EmelinX0025,00%4319000,150000000257000
Giovanni FioreX1011,76%1733000,68000000022101
Brandon KozunX000,00%223000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kevin Boyle (R)2012600,8893,3710692060541271010,909111825120
Mike McKenna2212910,8723,8213186084654326101,0005223020
Karri Ramo10000,8004,0230002103000,0000010000

Bandits

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kenny AgostinoX421839571635155647196681139,18%2474617,773471844202970
Joey Anderson (R)X3224184208037311755112013,71%2164320,087411398600000
J.T. BrownX4219163591805045122367115,57%1565815,66426206300025
Jordan Greenway (R)X4219133251804349141548013,48%1560814,4801103112729
Zach SanfordX37131124-1202938115397811,30%1852514,1810121000136
Oskar LindblomX2191423-10275373610431508,65%946021,88011836000431
Alexandre Texier (R)X1551419-300161842172111,90%431220,7902254000003
Nick ShoreX181041430015333071333,33%831717,6311232600001
Marcus KrugerX75611-420111231101516,13%415922,7712349000012
Logan O'Connor (R)X3227940013173013196,67%937811,800002300000
Ben Gleason (R)X4207711201022219120,00%2672117,17000440000036
Luca SbisaX15134-13951817254114,00%1939126,09112836000028
William Borgen (R)X13033-3006138460,00%2028121,65000124000013
Trevor CarrickX121125401294211,11%1120416,9600001200006
Josh Mahura (R)X4022-5202711330,00%79222,980113600006
Dillon SimpsonX7022600243220,00%410114,450000000000
Riley Stillman (R)X180226406154120,00%525814,340000000006
Drew StaffordX22022-10015128260,00%425511,5900005000016
Victor Olofsson (R)X31011-2001451130,00%1983,1600011000006
Kevin Roy (R)X7000000310110,00%0273,860000200001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kenny AgostinoX2042,75%1386328011,530102138001061
Joey Anderson (R)X2231,03%295116031,31000000011283
J.T. BrownX2162,86%352718001,06000000041343
Jordan Greenway (R)X4245,54%4482414011,05000000011253
Zach SanfordX0048,07%1812922000,91000000170132
Oskar LindblomX3143,75%643012001,00000010051101
Alexandre Texier (R)X0150,00%248117001,22000000032103
Nick ShoreX2043,96%273312010,88000000011300
Marcus KrugerX0065,38%7878001,3800000002727300
Logan O'Connor (R)X0028,57%21617000,48000000083112
Ben Gleason (R)X000,00%0427000,190000000422003
Luca SbisaX000,00%0813000,20000100075000
William Borgen (R)X000,00%0324000,210000000131000
Trevor CarrickX0075,00%438000,20000000096000
Josh Mahura (R)X000,00%025000,44000000043000
Dillon SimpsonX000,00%011000,40000000074001
Riley Stillman (R)X000,00%0016000,150000000185003
Drew StaffordX0044,44%928000,160000000226000
Victor Olofsson (R)X0060,00%1033000,2000000003122000
Kevin Roy (R)X00100.00%102000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dustin Tokarski42000,9034,24156001111367000,0000210100
Anders Lindback96300,8364,725090040244128100,000090000

Goons

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Conor ShearyX3629326110057471826612015,93%1883623,21109192577000180
Milan LucicX42202646061510738149359313,42%2384019,9957122182000373
Tom PyattX41142640200408186284616,28%2078519,15310131173101449
Dmitrij JaskinX421325386100745990255814,44%2473917,60178977011141
Zac RinaldoX41102131-3300933694408210,64%1562315,2000009000024
Chris KunitzX42161228-42005834115337013,91%1769516,5422487100002
Jannik HansenX3891019-320393762204114,52%1459715,7010123200003
Michael McCarronX4171118-400394653174713,21%2562515,2500003000043
Melker KarlssonX3071017-718046359235507,61%957919,31123646000247
Adam McQuaidX2921517147556495819263,45%4572024,84112862000050
Mark LetestuX22751236018152893025,00%930313,780000300001
Matt BeleskeyX42551008021172791618,52%53929,3300008000010
Gabriel CarlssonX4218946023322814153,57%3473517,50000023000038
Erik BurgdoerferX3409901202536241460,00%4472921,45033163000064
David SchlemkoX2607716030374320160,00%3866225,45000369000163
Cody GoloubefX31145114017332212134,55%4167521,77101257000064
Marc-Andre GragnaniX34055-2240162719970,00%3462418,35000336000055
Tyler WotherspoonX28213-1008191510513,33%2046616,6500008000025
David DesharnaisX42202-6201211172811,76%23137,440000200005
David WarsofskyX9112-5004851020,00%414716,360000100006
Samuel HenleyX21010005131033,33%12211,130000000000
Justin Kloos (R)X1000000210100,00%099,300000000000
Brandon GormleyX1900062041312700,00%929715,6500004000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Conor ShearyX2246,24%1866628001,46130000021587
Milan LucicX3350,00%682523101,10331000011232
Tom PyattX4061,94%775627101,02110000031132
Dmitrij JaskinX0044,24%6602923001,03010000011613
Zac RinaldoX2232,35%343730001,00000000062122
Chris KunitzX1059,09%223427000,810000000104136
Jannik HansenX1150,00%241615000,64000000011121
Michael McCarronX1047,81%3431823000,58000000022022
Melker KarlssonX1036,84%573821000,590100000124012
Adam McQuaidX000,00%0858000,47000100042011
Mark LetestuX0041,67%12122000,79000000000100
Matt BeleskeyX1029,41%17713100,51000000066211
Gabriel CarlssonX100,00%0538000,24000000093000
Erik BurgdoerferX000,00%0530000,2500000003411010
David SchlemkoX000,00%0950000,2100000001010010
Cody GoloubefX000,00%0834000,150000000164010
Marc-Andre GragnaniX000,00%01336000,160000000342000
Tyler WotherspoonX010,00%0223000,13000000077000
David DesharnaisX0042,59%10814000,13000000033000
David WarsofskyX100,00%007000,27000000032000
Samuel HenleyX1018,18%1114000,90000000000001
Justin Kloos (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Brandon GormleyX000,00%0211000,0000000001919000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Maxime Lagace (R)134510,8983,476220036352185100,0000933110
Richard Bachman33171410,8833,661915201171003516010,6679339100

Farmers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Daniel SprongX38302858166014212898117810,38%1165317,1974114278000128
Isac Lundestrom (R)X421423379202225122375811,48%1873417,47311141610700000
Oliver BjorkstrandX171717345201015122456313,93%632719,2587153153000017
Remi ElieX3871724380554652153213,46%2162116,340110700008
Peter CehlarikX361211235601220117317110,26%943312,020000300002
Slater KoekkoekX2631720920034436223364,84%3857622,173581662000264
Kiefer Sherwood (R)X2011718700261555213220,00%1125712,831014700000
Dennis Cholowski (R)X42312151212016158723453,45%1558613,96213718000213
Gustav ForslingX223912010015173612158,33%1842219,19268954000145
Blake Lizotte (R) (TOT)X253811-102019275118275,88%544717,87000019000010
__Blake Lizotte (MAR)X253811-102019275118275,88%544717,87000019000010
John QuennevilleX15369211513192051415,00%423315,5111222000000
Danton HeinenX7347-12010123412308,82%615622,34011212101319
Oliver KylingtonX42167-120817329153,13%2453612,7600000000021
Roope Hintz (R)X3213-22062111718,18%57123,6600021000009
Samuel MorinX42033-1420976550,00%63087,340110301104
Lias AnderssonX21120002362916,67%14019,780110500001
Alex Formenton (R)X2011000203220,00%12813,900000000000
Philippe Myers (R)X3011-200221100,00%1299,580000000002
Anton LindholmX42000-900333210,00%42195,220000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Daniel SprongX3143,33%306817021,780100011001151
Isac Lundestrom (R)X3038,75%6093520001,01000000021335
Oliver BjorkstrandX2039,39%333314042,08000000031701
Remi ElieX0145,00%600619000,77000000061223
Peter CehlarikX2044,12%342814001,06000000210241
Slater KoekkoekX010,00%01221000,6900000001010022
Kiefer Sherwood (R)X0130,61%49189011,40000000000111
Dennis Cholowski (R)X100,00%01014000,51000000033210
Gustav ForslingX000,00%0516000,57000000000001
Blake Lizotte (R) (TOT)X0145,45%1211712000,49000000090000
__Blake Lizotte (MAR)X0145,45%1211712000,49000000090
John QuennevilleX1137,75%20442000,77000100011011
Danton HeinenX1030,00%1077000,90000000011011
Oliver KylingtonX000,00%0216000,2600000004110010
Roope Hintz (R)X0074,07%2721000,8500000001313000
Samuel MorinX0050,00%439000,1900000004230000
Lias AnderssonX0066,67%3310001,0100000001616001
Alex Formenton (R)X000,00%211000,72000000000000
Philippe Myers (R)X000,00%005000,70000000011000
Anton LindholmX000,00%019000,0000000004242000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Eric Comrie (R)63300,8933,79348002220598000,000060100
Spencer Martin (R)41200,8575,35191001711955000,000036000

Barracudas

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Vandals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Cal O'ReillyX40111627-14155534679324113,92%2868017,0003372600007
Beau BennettX39131326-780493199345113,13%1168117,45336176700007
Tanner FritzX30121224-122006452104206911,54%1866422,134481154000345
John PerssonX4014923-1940613389344615,73%1871117,784371564000122
David BrollX38121022-1495564291254513,19%1269518,304261068000231
Dylan Gambrell (R)X2461420-164044286214449,68%1145018,74022843000333
Nick SorensenX3911819-10120514781184413,58%1258615,0311242100003
Shane PrinceX4171118-17115503960204211,67%1863015,35000012000015
Matt BartkowskiX3121517-415529353518185,71%3670522,752461160011154
Jack SkilleX3051116-177543285721408,77%1258819,60011758101243
Tomas VincourX366915-1175514848232812,50%1552114,46011114000114
Dylan OlsenX34369-12160203316121018,75%3275322,14011162000053
Lucas LessioX39189-109525224112162,44%1348712,480000500018
Cameron GaunceX22178-13002923211284,76%2452023,65044448011229
Taylor ChorneyX40167-241351944211494,76%2377919,49123354000046
Tanner KeroX32246-8403224399215,13%1242513,2900001000029
Chris BigrasX40055-27601828307100,00%2570517,63011229000033
Kyle Capobianco (R)X4112-1002520050,00%38621,480000800006
Michael BournivalX21022-2406189530,00%826812,760000400006
Dominik UherX11011-320578310,00%312811,640000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Cal O'ReillyX0049,70%3322026000,79110101100142
Beau BennettX3036,11%362321000,76000001100502
Tanner FritzX1141,34%6292524000,72130000042202
John PerssonX1139,66%582019100,65110000070162
David BrollX2246,51%432422000,63121000180113
Dylan Gambrell (R)X0245,65%3221519000,89010000000110
Nick SorensenX0026,92%261815000,65000000083132
Shane PrinceX0020,00%301623000,570000100112212
Matt BartkowskiX000,00%01533000,48000010000010
Jack SkilleX0048,72%392017000,54021000030003
Tomas VincourX2042,86%2871216000,58020010011110
Dylan OlsenX000,00%0635000,24000000033100
Lucas LessioX0050,00%101511000,37000010011000
Cameron GaunceX100,00%0825000,31000000022001
Taylor ChorneyX000,00%01234000,180000100365000
Tanner KeroX0041,13%1411014000,28000000044001
Chris BigrasX000,00%0428000,14000000055001
Kyle Capobianco (R)X000,00%018000,47000000063000
Michael BournivalX0054,55%11416000,150000000211000
Dominik UherX0036,00%2524000,160000001110000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Niklas Treutle145420,8553,897260147324177100,88991133100
Matt Hackett31101910,8634,13174220120875466410,6673307210

Xpress

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan Poehling (R)X41172845-5802348144578511,81%967016,343691567011350
Quinton HowdenX41122032-112102242117417710,26%1568716,75134115000004
Max Jones (R)X231215271140412614259808,45%1145919,943472355101744
Anton BlidhX41121527-300283997324912,37%1767716,513361268101551
Owen Tippett (R)X38101222-620182979284012,66%1667717,81257138300004
Brendan WoodsX4361218-36019316121469,84%1667715,74235434000125
Patrick BrownX3571017-300153145162415,56%753615,31112523000211
Jori LehteraX102911010018163818325,26%921621,65011326000114
Sean MaloneX183710-5001317338229,09%1530116,7010132200001
Casey BaileyX13459-50010233041313,33%620816,01022212101219
Kerby RychelX16718175121454122412,96%626516,560001800008
Jacob Middleton (R)X17156-120928239104,35%1440323,70112543000129
Zach Whitecloud (R)X39145-560132124594,17%1966717,10011049011341
Michael KaplaX20134-980111816876,25%2044122,03022042000039
Emile PoirierX5213-10043102620,00%17214,410000000003
Paul LadueX3000-120564000,00%96622,120001900004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan Poehling (R)X0243,31%7324529001,34120000310824
Quinton HowdenX0135,29%512121000,93000111200146
Max Jones (R)X1128,00%252820001,180200000107430
Anton BlidhX4149,44%892021000,80220000022232
Owen Tippett (R)X5143,75%3288000,65000000021233
Brendan WoodsX1256,52%461612000,53000000022001
Patrick BrownX0046,76%293912000,63000000120201
Jori LehteraX0062,45%23759001,0212000002423011
Sean MaloneX0044,44%721114000,67000000032011
Casey BaileyX0045,96%16159000,86000000061112
Kerby RychelX0026,67%1597000,60000011100111
Jacob Middleton (R)X000,00%0222000,300000000111000
Zach Whitecloud (R)X000,00%0625000,15000000052011
Michael KaplaX0066,67%3321000,180000000102000
Emile PoirierX0050,00%201000,83000000043110
Paul LadueX000,00%004000,0000000003225000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dylan Ferguson (R)85210,8803,434730027225130000,500488010
Al Montoya (TOT)21100,9003,501202077036000,000025000
__Al Montoya (FAR)21100,9003,501202077036000,000025
Ken Appleby (R)146610,8703,578230049378197000,5004140010
Jon Gillies (R)30300,7796,4014100156831000,000029000

Wolves

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Drew ShoreX40142236-3203946123507211,38%2269317,32412162880000061
Michael LattaX33171229-4203438115275114,78%1057317,3664101966000137
Andrew CrescenziX35111627-940385375325714,67%2357316,36358645000351
Scott KosmachukX31111223-280293276285914,47%2155117,77213964000123
Justin DowlingX2161420-44028346920428,70%939618,88268842000238
Devante Smith-Pelly (TOT)X299101912100262762274514,52%1541714,38101317000229
__Devante Smith-Pelly (TGS)X299101912100262762274514,52%1541714,38101317000229
Clark Bishop (R)X1051217340253043102311,63%321821,84224316101415
Gabriel DumontX2710616-260332376164513,16%1045917,01123837000122
Stephen JohnsX2321012-5201625231268,70%3053823,38224546011033
Rasmus RissanenX2011011060122217685,88%1842521,26011139000023
Philip HolmX4011011-36011233211193,13%2975618,90145663000052
Brendan GaunceX873101008113391421,21%317922,42213318000014
Mark AltX40189-2116030364820222,08%4485721,44033287000165
Maxwell ReinhartX27718-1620192556173712,50%645816,9500022500006
Louie Belpedio (R)X22044-144015292210180,00%3147021,35022044000040
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Drew ShoreX1142,11%952015001,04010000150334
Michael LattaX3146,67%752318001,01000001100342
Andrew CrescenziX1241,39%7491321000,94010001100624
Scott KosmachukX3238,46%392114000,84110000022232
Justin DowlingX0043,09%4272014001,01000000050102
Devante Smith-Pelly (TOT)X0052,27%441318000,9111000001010012
__Devante Smith-Pelly (TGS)X0052,27%441318000,9111000001010
Clark Bishop (R)X1062,09%2111313001,56000000041013
Gabriel DumontX0042,11%1978010,700100000103203
Stephen JohnsX10100.00%1725000,450000000102010
Rasmus RissanenX00100.00%1825000,520000000112000
Philip HolmX100,00%0421000,29000000050001
Brendan GaunceX2058,33%1274011,11000000022200
Mark AltX0040,00%51447000,210000000290001
Maxwell ReinhartX0041,01%1781413000,35010000011020
Louie Belpedio (R)X00100.00%1225000,170000000220000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joni Ortio1811420,9022,6010630146471257000,0000183410
Niklas Svedberg126500,8613,956530143310166100,83361118002
Chris Driedger (R)123800,8504,356202045300154000,00001010010

Sioux

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Garrett WilsonX22151530-3403828103345614,56%1339718,05448814000220
Nikita ScherbakX4010717-440232491354610,99%2255913,9920282100009
Joseph LabateX3951217-795263540183112,50%1355514,2311222400005
Zachary Senyshyn (R)X406612-85512168015447,50%1243410,840000000000
Jeremy Lauzon (R)X4021012-28028405115203,92%4585521,38224480000088
Nick PaulX10369-22014214010257,50%1021921,89145511000116
Tyrell Goulbourne (R)X9268600461911810,53%213214,710000100013
Roman HorakX852710045256820,00%213617,0500031000001
Matt FraserX7437500892021020,00%411316,120000000000
Miles WoodX34262001151561226,67%47123,722133500008
Cody McLeodX35426-1857564184316309,30%1339311,230000100003
Nick Seeler (R)X9156-140189106510,00%920222,49033118000016
David MusilX31066-420513111160,00%1842113,5800000000020
Luke WitkowskiX30415-1260512922141218,18%3362220,74101258101155
Tomas KundratekX27325-134015324526276,67%1338714,320000000000
Andreas EnglundX40145-91001336285153,57%4670217,56101238000057
Jordan SchmaltzX40145-13602024281693,57%3369417,35123339000249
Mathieu Joseph (R)X313434055126128,33%26922,870112500007
Dmitry KulikovX6033-4601198450,00%1215826,3101104000010
Ryan MurphyX4003319571819660,00%2750912,730000300018
Tyler CumaX8011000102010,00%0232,840000200000
Michal JordanX24000-300041100,00%31435,960000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Garrett WilsonX3146,61%1182213011,51000000055421
Nikita ScherbakX1136,54%521711000,61000001100123
Joseph LabateX0044,98%687721000,61000010150132
Zachary Senyshyn (R)X1031,25%322514000,550000100282011
Jeremy Lauzon (R)X100,00%02037000,2800000002011011
Nick PaulX0044,58%8341000,82000000000002
Tyrell Goulbourne (R)X1030,77%1344001,21000000011002
Roman HorakX0046,88%9672001,03000000010100
Matt FraserX0144,62%6525001,24000000011000
Miles WoodX0025,00%474001,69000000320201
Cody McLeodX2046,34%411110000,31000010055020
Nick Seeler (R)X000,00%0115000,5900000003314000
David MusilX000,00%0114000,290000000315010
Luke WitkowskiX110,00%01230000,16000000030111
Tomas KundratekX2044,82%3281114000,26000000077200
Andreas EnglundX000,00%0629000,140000000195002
Jordan SchmaltzX00100.00%11935000,14000000011001
Mathieu Joseph (R)X0132,14%2852001,17000001100100
Dmitry KulikovX000,00%025000,3800000003415000
Ryan MurphyX0033,33%6820000,1200001004016002
Tyler CumaX000,00%101000,88000000087000
Michal JordanX000,00%002000,0000000002424000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Adin Hill (R)177730,8783,9610010166539269200,0002170200
Roman Will31100,8744,3915000118745000,0000219000

Warriors

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Wayne SimmondsX36253459-251593601945414212,89%1781022,5149132463000135
Michael Dal Colle (R)X39161935-5604732101359515,84%2372618,624591352101244
Jean-Sebastien DeaX3015203541955062112378513,39%2165121,723251254000238
Victor RaskX37112233-1060557278326114,10%1969418,75257750011244
Christian Wolanin (R)X206192526024278729356,90%3448824,402351845000027
Mitch CallahanX41101222780423063264515,87%1473617,95257107000005
Christian Djoos (R)X3861521-1914036468421237,14%4289323,492461175000152
Chase De LeoX4251419-1413542556320437,94%2673817,58044329000233
Tyler RandellX4112517-1380453136101633,33%1670817,2821325800000
Joonas NattinenX398917-1620294844102418,18%2165716,8500019000011
Aaron PalushajX426511-1620415047193512,77%1767015,9600001900006
Will ButcherX12459-86020224925228,16%1030525,453251425000124
Stefan MatteauX36077-156043294918280,00%1457015,84000010000122
Ben HarpurX61562806878414,29%415425,6300001100008
Julian MelchioriX38156-1640252921574,76%3781321,39101557000253
Nikita NesterovX41123-14601231159136,67%3070217,12000024000028
Jacob JosefsonX40033-15802217189130,00%1752713,17000211000011
Nelson NogierX42033-1000192721670,00%3579118,84011042000044
Rem Pitlick (R)X40011-500181915450,00%63729,310001800006
Blake PietilaX2000020134030,00%03618,180000300001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Wayne SimmondsX1147,73%1325516031,46130100011563
Michael Dal Colle (R)X1142,11%383319020,961200001120420
Jean-Sebastien DeaX3166,56%6073119031,07130100150330
Victor RaskX3062,24%4823132000,95330000042024
Christian Wolanin (R)X000,00%01128001,02000000000121
Mitch CallahanX3042,00%50815100,60010001100112
Christian Djoos (R)X300,00%02253000,47010000000111
Chase De LeoX0044,79%4131827000,510110000116012
Tyler RandellX0354,17%241521000,48110000054200
Joonas NattinenX0049,49%1961523000,52000000022010
Aaron PalushajX1163,89%361621100,33000000042101
Will ButcherX000,00%01122000,59000000074100
Stefan MatteauX0042,50%40919000,2500000003610000
Ben HarpurX000,00%0110000,78000000000001
Julian MelchioriX000,00%0947000,150000000223000
Nikita NesterovX000,00%1431000,0901000004023001
Jacob JosefsonX0050,00%96417000,1101000004011000
Nelson NogierX00100.00%11334000,0800000004218000
Rem Pitlick (R)X0047,73%4429000,0500000004011000
Blake PietilaX000,00%112000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Niemi34141720,8713,56193802115891446110,77818348301
Andrew Hammond134410,8654,696020047348189000,0000834002

Raptors

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
C.J. SmithX28111223240353168213316,18%1253619,15022544000024
Max Veronneau (R) (TOT)X29121022-420182799275412,12%751917,880001841000021
__Max Veronneau (MAR)X13707-9004164092917,50%220916,0900011200005
__Max Veronneau (RAP)X165101552014115918258,47%530919,340001729000016
Tyson Jost (TOT)X23101222-280354085265111,76%1549721,611341046011448
__Tyson Jost (BAY)X146915-260202753183811,32%631822,68134732011431
__Tyson Jost (RAP)X943702015133281312,50%917919,94000314000017
Jason SpezzaX18814225100273759274913,56%1039922,16011628000031
Max SauveX3410919-920253858213517,24%1058617,25123238000122
Mike ReillyX3921719-1424052406432333,13%4585621,94123782000162
Brad HuntX3571017-1660295914448434,86%3772020,594482367000450
Tomas Hyka (R)X2161117-700241960214710,00%1041619,802241035000011
Austin CzarnikX186101656021296523469,23%735419,69022624000016
Riley NashX2296154100413562183014,52%1346821,291121043000127
Morgan EllisX386713240273040142715,00%2255314,5520242300005
Marian GaborikX17581300029163091616,67%731318,43011224000113
Nicklas JensenX386612-400424149182812,24%1661816,27000221000014
Blake HillmanX322101220019323011286,67%1451216,0103301800009
Jan RuttaX39347110039455518225,45%2971718,39314853000142
Raman HrabarenkaX330770201628277130,00%2553516,2300001700005
Matt Roy (R) (TOT)X10246212014183515155,71%1923723,67101920000023
__Matt Roy (RAP)X10246212014183515155,71%1923723,67101920000023
Travis Dermott (TOT)X615650011616666,25%713622,70000316000010
__Travis Dermott (RAP)X615650011616666,25%713622,70000316000010
Alex Iafallo (TOT)X332520053185416,67%04916,440001700002
__Alex Iafallo (RAP)X332520053185416,67%04916,440001700002
Mark BarberioX25055-3401121136100,00%3142817,13000027000026
Taylor Fedun (TOT)X7033-2175452530,00%813018,5000001400007
__Taylor Fedun (RAP)X7033-2175452530,00%813018,5000001400007
Colin WhiteX11010002381512,50%02323,200002100003
Sergey TolchinskyX31010005341525,00%04515,030000000003
Joel HanleyX4101-4002951120,00%06315,700000100001
Slava VoynovX270112401220101040,00%1541315,2800004000011
Greg PaterynX1000120001200,00%22221,730000100001
Matt LoritoX3000-100141010,00%1196,380000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
C.J. SmithX2056,67%301616000,86010000130311
Max Veronneau (R) (TOT)X2242,86%282318000,85010000033111
__Max Veronneau (MAR)X2145,45%111511000,67000000033
__Max Veronneau (RAP)X0141,18%1787000,97010000033
Tyson Jost (TOT)X3062,14%4572317000,89000001100230
__Tyson Jost (BAY)X2063,02%311129000,94000001100
__Tyson Jost (RAP)X1060,27%146118000,78000001100
Jason SpezzaX1065,50%429189001,10010000032221
Max SauveX2045,59%476168000,65000001100140
Mike ReillyX000,00%01738100,44010000065011
Brad HuntX100,00%12942100,47010000099110
Tomas Hyka (R)X2044,12%342017000,82000000032120
Austin CzarnikX0046,32%190189000,90000000022101
Riley NashX2066,23%771412000,64000000011222
Morgan EllisX1144,44%90924000,470000000138021
Marian GaborikX0057,14%35810000,83010000000111
Nicklas JensenX1046,84%791316000,390100001130002
Blake HillmanX0047,32%112715000,470100000174010
Jan RuttaX010,00%01025000,2001000001313102
Raman HrabarenkaX0033,33%9920000,26010000000001
Matt Roy (R) (TOT)X000,00%059000,51000000230101
__Matt Roy (RAP)X000,00%059000,51000000230
Travis Dermott (TOT)X000,00%1211000,88000000640010
__Travis Dermott (RAP)X000,00%1211000,88000000640
Alex Iafallo (TOT)X0164,29%1400002,03000000011120
__Alex Iafallo (RAP)X0164,29%1400002,03000000011
Mark BarberioX000,00%1519000,2300000002510000
Taylor Fedun (TOT)X000,00%017000,46000000073001
__Taylor Fedun (RAP)X000,00%017000,46000000073
Colin WhiteX0066,67%1200000,86000000011000
Sergey TolchinskyX0062,50%801000,44000000011000
Joel HanleyX0016,67%1222000,32000000000000
Slava VoynovX0016,67%6215000,0501000002720000
Greg PaterynX000,00%000000,000000000446000
Matt LoritoX000,00%010000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marcus Hogberg (R)85200,9142,794310020233127000,0000729111
Antti Raanta29111620,8973,2417410194911488110,83318293111

Rockets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Colin WilsonX3829376612204672154528318,83%1877020,27615212276000544
Darren HelmX41292049-61806555130367722,31%2875618,4494132373000336
Marcus JohanssonX3017314811555343126317213,49%1667722,56312151355112358
Oscar LindbergX3412324421806225107237311,21%2058617,250661148101850
Dale WeiseX41231134-11206742116377819,83%1762515,2510131100000
Josh LeivoX28131730480202485294715,29%1243015,3622443500000
Sven AndrighettoX3261622-14024316923428,70%1041412,920000300000
Joshua Ho-SangX2841721-260294626102015,38%842615,2001124100003
Ilya KovalchukX12101020960191856122817,86%928423,70202622000224
Phillip Di GiuseppeX396121816050287625507,89%1457414,72123613000110
Derick BrassardX127512575241538112118,42%620417,0111251600039
Xavier OuelletX1748120275292024141116,67%3741324,27235528000225
Matt TennysonX37191014402321224104,55%4063217,08000226000029
Andrej SustrX29257-780926184511,11%2957019,67123239000133
A.J. GreerX23426423527182781914,81%531813,8311214000110
Nate ProsserX23156-57516242415114,17%2744419,31134334000033
Matt HunwickX13055-4806168450,00%1026019,97000121011121
Zach RedmondX29055-10061015830,00%941714,39000116000015
Carl GunnarssonX7134040216107610,00%712617,9600019000010
Andrei MironovX1313410051412428,33%1021216,3200019000010
Duncan SiemensX42044960928201280,00%2061414,6300009000017
Zac DalpeX10213-220914145314,29%313913,890000000001
John MooreX40330401069420,00%610526,18011214000110
Philip SamuelssonX13022200194220,00%719314,880000400004
Ryan BourqueX101011204331133,33%0777,700000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Colin WilsonX2348,21%7823323031,71120005500734
Darren HelmX4053,45%582233121,30010000011842
Marcus JohanssonX3045,71%1404526021,42020010010424
Oscar LindbergX0072,09%434315011,50130000011232
Dale WeiseX1135,29%853018021,09000001200241
Josh LeivoX3054,17%242512001,39000000063222
Sven AndrighettoX0038,05%1131410001,060000000126020
Joshua Ho-SangX0042,95%461913000,99000000061012
Ilya KovalchukX1047,52%10168001,41110000000041
Phillip Di GiuseppeX0131,82%221410000,63010000033100
Derick BrassardX1054,05%148103001,180000100212011
Xavier OuelletX100,00%0625000,58001000041010
Matt TennysonX100,00%0237000,320000000173000
Andrej SustrX000,00%1732000,25000001100000
A.J. GreerX0050,00%2088000,38000100021000
Nate ProsserX010,00%0130000,27000100050000
Matt HunwickX000,00%019000,39000000061000
Zach RedmondX000,00%1211000,240000000156000
Carl GunnarssonX000,00%014100,64000000011001
Andrei MironovX0062,50%1629000,38000000011001
Duncan SiemensX0050,00%2231000,130000000427000
Zac DalpeX0035,14%7411000,43000000052000
John MooreX000,00%006000,570000000243000
Philip SamuelssonX000,00%005000,210000000129001
Ryan BourqueX0036,67%3011000,26000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Adam Wilcox (R)1912320,8743,9710592070557320110,71471832101
Mike Condon2213720,8713,9713152087673335101,0003220000