Stats des joueurs par équipe

Igloos

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Torrey MitchellX1661521-34025186216369,68%1434321,472351133000022
Frazer McLarenX168614-155192529131727,59%927116,9312351800019
Scottie UpshallX99413360211943123220,93%821924,302131120000014
Mark ArcobelloX167613200262441142417,07%325716,0922452000000
Steve BeginX164913100172921111519,05%430318,9214553200003
Steve MacIntyreX162911-20024203511235,71%1029018,11134528000117
Adam McQuaidX1511011-424036272811113,57%1437224,79011836000017
Mike Vecchione (R)X167310-80032272961224,14%124215,121233800003
Kevin WestgarthX14729-40016153491820,59%423216,5832591800001
Teemu HartikainenX161674751215163156,25%823414,640000100003
Luke Schenn (TOT)X10145-875202214867,14%1425625,62123325000019
__Luke Schenn (BDT)X10145-875202214867,14%1425625,62123325000019
Jason GarrisonX12145-2120726279113,70%2129724,75011230000113
Joel RechliczX16314-800221126112111,54%324014,9800000000015
Viktor SvedbergX16134-440121617345,88%1331519,70101124000023
Kevin CzuczmanX16044-30092012370,00%929618,51011116000018
Kyle BaunX16213-600121053240,00%719312,030000200005
Matt DonovanX1603312081411240,00%1427717,34011111000015
Anthony PelusoX16112-1008773314,29%61489,250001200003
Brandon KozunX1000-200010000,00%01615,780000000000
Giovanni Fiore (R)X6000000632220,00%36610,920000000006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Torrey MitchellX1072,73%441316001,22010000620120
Frazer McLarenX1045,00%2078001,03010102300013
Scottie UpshallX1147,37%57117211,19000000044210
Mark ArcobelloX0147,10%13874001,01000000022111
Steve BeginX0039,10%33529000,86000000350101
Steve MacIntyreX1047,62%2196000,76010000031011
Adam McQuaidX000,00%01022000,59000000170011
Mike Vecchione (R)X2140,56%14397010,83000000062201
Kevin WestgarthX0060,00%562000,78000000011011
Teemu HartikainenX1033,33%644000,60000100082000
Luke Schenn (TOT)X000,00%0316000,39000100073000
__Luke Schenn (BDT)X000,00%0316000,39000100073
Jason GarrisonX000,00%0518000,34000000053000
Joel RechliczX0028,57%778000,33010000022100
Viktor SvedbergX000,00%0311000,25000000011000
Kevin CzuczmanX000,00%0715000,270000000163000
Kyle BaunX100,00%654000,31000000044001
Matt DonovanX000,00%0211000,220000000161000
Anthony PelusoX0022,22%935000,270000000124000
Brandon KozunX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Giovanni Fiore (R)X0050,00%603000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeremy Smith10000,9521,98300012112000,000004000
Jussi Rynnas158610,8743,538150048382213200,5004151100
Karri Ramo30010,8624,511200096535000,0000111000

Vipers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler EnnisX1510919520271472164913,89%1034022,672461427000126
Anders Bjork (R)X1251116360171847142710,64%324020,03134921000016
Matthew Peca (R)X10781510001192761525,93%318518,48224517000011
Nail YakupovX155510040291042132311,90%629319,52213523000217
Spencer Foo (R)X12437-1201982271518,18%519916,610111400002
Colin WhiteX1434704019133615158,33%525218,0001142000002
Travis Dermott (R)X1516718010122313204,35%1233422,281231329000026
Martin MarincinX1522426071495822,22%1026617,71202220000017
Frederik Gauthier (R)X152241201923123716,67%624416,2801101000002
Lee StempniakX11044240158167110,00%619717,8901141400016
Carson Soucy (R)X132137404364233,33%214210,890000000000
Rob O'Gara (R)X10123-1808851320,00%820520,48123321000015
Vladimir MihalikX151230004812028,33%1327918,61101119000019
Brandon PirriX31121205263116,67%34815,900000100001
Michael PaliottaX1511214021130133,33%51268,430000000002
Dylan McIlrathX15022-200943300,00%622915,240000200005
Nick PetreckiX12101-4007782612,50%218315,210000000000
Tom PyattX1011-100121330,00%02524,800111300002
Rocco GrimaldiX4011-500356460,00%05814,600000100000
Trevor Murphy (R)X150115003138620,00%622815,1800004000016
Jakub KindlX6000000010000,00%0457,440000300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler EnnisX2040,32%622011001,12010001100321
Anders Bjork (R)X1052,00%25139001,33010000051022
Matthew Peca (R)X1070,12%16436001,62000000000310
Nail YakupovX0053,85%26127000,68110000130011
Spencer Foo (R)X1025,00%81210000,70000001100012
Colin WhiteX0045,95%14887000,56000001100000
Travis Dermott (R)X00100.00%1424000,42000000000000
Martin MarincinX000,00%0115000,30000000044100
Frederik Gauthier (R)X0042,48%153312000,33000000022000
Lee StempniakX0022,22%962000,410000001110000
Carson Soucy (R)X000,00%112000,42000001100001
Rob O'Gara (R)X000,00%0116000,29000000072010
Vladimir MihalikX000,00%0111000,21000001100000
Brandon PirriX000,00%121000,84000001100001
Michael PaliottaX0020,00%535000,32000000031010
Dylan McIlrathX000,00%1311000,180000000159000
Nick PetreckiX0033,33%318000,11000000066000
Tom PyattX0033,33%1210000,81000001100000
Rocco GrimaldiX0033,82%6840000,34000000042000
Trevor Murphy (R)X000,00%1216000,090000000154000
Jakub KindlX000,00%002000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Oscar Dansk (R)156530,8962,608780438367198101,0004150301

Thunder

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tomas JurcoX1591524520221959263015,25%431120,76268323000420
Nikita SoshnikovX168917360311443152018,60%930418,98246628112113
Tomas KopeckyX146101640013231611337,50%224717,68123319112113
Ryan SproulX153811-7401222341498,82%1735223,45314630000221
Markus HannikainenX155491100232240132012,50%729419,60101319011017
Erik ChristensenX1643700019272681015,38%727016,8500011500003
Mattias RitolaX16246-82019213310206,06%827717,3400011200001
Valeri NichushkinX16156020231511699,09%628117,5401112200000
Jan MursakX15404-80017172081320,00%524716,4900001100002
Linus KlasenX14123200101623694,35%925918,4900001010114
Pavel DatsyukX100330008189430,00%418118,0801111000002
Dan RenoufX15112-10041692511,11%1127418,29000020000118
Petteri LindbohmX15022-52081313930,00%633022,00011330000018
Linus OmarkX16011-112023283416200,00%227717,330001700004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tomas JurcoX3039,24%79239011,54000003300221
Nikita SoshnikovX0025,00%24311001,12000003300212
Tomas KopeckyX2054,13%21824001,29000000360211
Ryan SproulX100,00%0816000,63000000011101
Markus HannikainenX0050,00%81015000,61000001100011
Erik ChristensenX0144,20%13844000,52000001100002
Mattias RitolaX0048,34%151916000,43000001200000
Valeri NichushkinX0050,00%1456000,43000000150010
Jan MursakX1145,45%11104000,32000000044001
Linus KlasenX0060,00%517000,23000001100000
Pavel DatsyukX0042,86%8453000,330000001100000
Dan RenoufX000,00%0511000,1500000001410001
Petteri LindbohmX000,00%0114000,120000002150000
Linus OmarkX0050,00%81512000,070000001160010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marek Mazanec146710,8923,068430143397214010,0000142100
Mackenzie Skapski21100,8003,501200073517000,0000214000

Thugs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jesse PuljujarviX15141024440352670114420,00%1333122,081231026112223
Brett RitchieX15711180120312362162411,29%1132221,47011825112318
Brooks LaichX153151864023313315229,09%428118,7213452800002
Chris StewartX157815780302156183612,50%329019,34123528000211
Matt MartinX156713210038844162113,64%824016,000000310114
Zach Aston-Reese (R)X157310-240213049132814,29%427118,06000122000012
Jimmy HayesX15549-100221935123014,29%522414,910000200000
Michael Amadio (R)X151895751028287183,57%323515,6901141201104
Nathan BeaulieuX15268-2601615219139,52%1137024,70101532000022
Andreas BorgmanX92572202515177411,76%1422424,86101420011014
Andy AndreoffX11235120211326597,69%417215,6700011000000
Jared CowenX150339004914030,00%1328018,68000118000013
Shawn MatthiasX13112-3201613117119,09%714310,970000200009
Victor Ejdsell (R)X13112-40071242325,00%31279,780000000000
Brian LashoffX1502230041814260,00%2132021,34000122000019
Andrew MacWilliamX150222003128140,00%824616,3900001100009
Eric FehrX1011000041420,00%12323,330000000001
Andrey PedanX15011-2203159320,00%921914,610000100002
Keith AulieX3000300221000,00%15618,540000200005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jesse PuljujarviX2132,73%55205021,45010000120301
Brett RitchieX2060,00%35177001,12110000011220
Brooks LaichX0069,14%32476001,28000000310001
Chris StewartX1066,67%18199001,03000001300130
Matt MartinX2130,00%10116011,08000001100200
Zach Aston-Reese (R)X0044,44%181210000,74010000032001
Jimmy HayesX2140,00%579000,80000000022100
Michael Amadio (R)X0075,16%16183000,760001000142010
Nathan BeaulieuX000,00%0614000,43000000066002
Andreas BorgmanX000,00%0138000,63000000085020
Andy AndreoffX0042,02%11944000,58000000063001
Jared CowenX000,00%024000,210000000158000
Shawn MatthiasX0050,00%427000,28000000055000
Victor Ejdsell (R)X0037,10%6222000,31000000010000
Brian LashoffX000,00%0316000,120000000152000
Andrew MacWilliamX000,00%018000,160000000154000
Eric FehrX0077,27%2240000,86000000110000
Andrey PedanX000,00%038000,0900000001514000
Keith AulieX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Barry Brust1510410,8783,618810053436238001,0003150002
Henrik Karlsson10000,8427,07250031910000,0000015000

Smirnoff Ice

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Rinat ValievX16044-500179990,00%1026116,3300004011017
Josh GorgesX3101-1004361116,67%37424,761012500019
Jordan Schmaltz (R)X16011-4556135340,00%525415,8800003000016
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Rinat ValievX000,00%018000,310000000169010
Josh GorgesX000,00%012000,27000000011011
Jordan Schmaltz (R)X000,00%018000,0800001001613000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Scott Wedgewood166910,8733,429640055434231010,66731616111

Saguenéens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexander BurmistrovX1110616140161138183126,32%521719,7223553300025
Jannik HansenX1641216-1013528215322277,55%1128417,75134632022121
Jonny BrodzinskiX1641216-320252326111515,38%528217,6325773500004
Noel AcciariX165813-319526226522387,69%1036022,50123643202429
Joakim RyanX163811-52023143915157,69%2441125,71314948011032
David Kampf (R)X16549-380342150103010,00%426416,4800002000118
David BoothX16437-1517523204813228,33%626816,7422493300002
Steve BernierX1615652017914667,14%119212,010000200000
Viktor StalbergX15415-50019161741523,53%323615,770000400006
Aaron NessX16145-512081412968,33%1430619,11000233000017
Nick JensenX15123-74019242814113,57%2739126,04000246101128
Griffin ReinhartX16123-600101391911,11%1330118,82101133000021
David UllstromX72022002130166,67%1517,230000100005
Adam AlmquistX16112-40041111339,09%524015,020000100017
Stefan ElliottX16022-500478010,00%723914,960000200002
Johan FranzenX161011007740325,00%11046,520000800001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexander BurmistrovX1053,85%13119111,48000000000211
Jannik HansenX0037,04%27128001,13010011200011
Jonny BrodzinskiX0143,07%274107001,13000000055003
Noel AcciariX1066,13%621515000,72010100022020
Joakim RyanX0050,00%21725000,53000000033001
David Kampf (R)X1012,50%8178000,68000000021100
David BoothX0070,59%17134000,52000100063000
Steve BernierX0036,84%5714000,620000001120000
Viktor StalbergX1037,50%854000,42000000011120
Aaron NessX10100.00%1215000,33000000310000
Nick JensenX000,00%0519000,15000000022000
Griffin ReinhartX000,00%0412000,20000000160000
David UllstromX1025,00%400000,79000000011100
Adam AlmquistX000,00%017000,17000001100000
Stefan ElliottX000,00%027000,170000000165000
Johan FranzenX0040,00%1511000,19000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alexander Salak168700,8644,008562057419231200,6673160201
Mikko Koskinen40100,7966,0510900115426000,0000016000

Dynamo

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Daniel CarrX14111122260362967304716,42%1331022,12235620000016
Jean-Sebastien Dea (R)X1661016040212742132414,29%926516,5503351800001
TJ HensickX16591402020242952117,24%229918,6622442000003
Buddy RobinsonX165712-220302322132222,73%729918,71134317000021
Anthony DeAngeloX124711512038193581411,43%1729324,42213715000116
Jayson MegnaX142911-6001513317256,45%422315,9104441700008
Kalle Kossila (R)X15821010029955122914,55%424116,030000500007
Anton LanderX16628-22022233461817,65%123414,620000000002
Tucker Poolman (R)X152686002217167812,50%1437625,05213322000023
Chris BrownX14426-320271123131417,39%1023516,7711211000009
Andy Welinski (R)X16066-120131216870,00%1732120,09000316000016
Borna RendulicX141342403020176125,88%823716,9100001100004
T.J. BrennanX16134-440111611429,09%926616,631013900008
Christian Jaros (R)X16044-600112010450,00%1227016,8500011000009
Riley Barber (R)X16123-40081211189,09%01499,300000000001
Henrik SamuelssonX1611202011811469,09%117310,810000200006
Vojtech MozikX3022-400114100,00%25819,440000600002
Nelson Nogier (R)X16011-52061110130,00%924415,240000100019
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Daniel CarrX2046,15%782612001,42120002200312
Jean-Sebastien Dea (R)X0045,78%225129001,21000000120031
TJ HensickX0045,51%31287000,94000001200010
Buddy RobinsonX0055,00%2077000,80020001100003
Anthony DeAngeloX010,00%01318000,75000000020200
Jayson MegnaX0055,56%988000,99000000120010
Kalle Kossila (R)X1018,18%11138100,83000001100122
Anton LanderX1042,04%15755000,68000000011001
Tucker Poolman (R)X100,00%0515000,430100000102000
Chris BrownX2138,46%1369010,51000000099200
Andy Welinski (R)X000,00%086000,370000003160000
Borna RendulicX0064,29%1467000,34010000041000
T.J. BrennanX000,00%0210000,30000000099010
Christian Jaros (R)X000,00%0313000,300000000163000
Riley Barber (R)X0071,43%745000,40000000099000
Henrik SamuelssonX000,00%515000,23000000033000
Vojtech MozikX000,00%014000,69000000031000
Nelson Nogier (R)X000,00%018000,0800000001610000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thatcher Demko (R)168620,8813,499472155464257100,8336160011
Garret Sparks10000,8007,97230031510000,0000016000

Predateurs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mike FisherX88111946014153361224,24%715018,77459412000214
Joel VerminX1641014-50013173772810,81%628617,86156427000012
Freddie HamiltonX156713-140262259142910,17%829519,70101224000231
Jared BollX1649132120241138142110,53%1226516,56123530000113
Matt ReadX127411075151143143016,28%822418,71044426000116
Chris WidemanX4369-120792211713,64%410125,2323548000210
Steve PinizzottoX1651630010143463114,71%726116,3200041900004
Patrick EavesX16336-7001364717316,38%728217,6010121300006
Brett FesterlingX1024645524142314,29%922021,97213214000016
Dalton ProutX12066-180148181230,00%1626722,28011021000025
Luke GazdicX540400087181722,22%110120,1520231100004
Jordin TootooX12123-1207822684,55%219516,2400011000000
Nikolay ZherdevX520210055106520,00%19018,041012600002
Vince DunnX1011000021110,00%22828,000000000004
Micheal HaleyX1000000231100,00%12322,700000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mike FisherX2068,89%18056002,53000001100301
Joel VerminX0058,33%24510000,98000000140012
Freddie HamiltonX2142,23%296105000,88000001100210
Jared BollX0025,00%1675000,98010000011122
Matt ReadX0066,67%2787000,98000011100010
Chris WidemanX1050,00%203001,78000000110100
Steve PinizzottoX2045,24%4263000,46000000011012
Patrick EavesX0037,50%1666000,43000000063200
Brett FesterlingX010,00%007000,55000100032000
Dalton ProutX000,00%0317000,450000001120000
Luke GazdicX0066,67%612000,79010001100010
Jordin TootooX1050,00%6074000,31000000011012
Nikolay ZherdevX0150,00%401000,44000000011001
Vince DunnX000,00%011000,71000000110000
Micheal HaleyX0050,00%1001000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrey Makarov105320,8743,276062033261140100,7504106010
Kevin Poulin63300,8874,173600025222120000,0000610000

Outlaws

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Scott WilsonX15152540920271992375516,30%1329519,6867131729000144
Jaromir JagrX151513281060141469234521,74%325116,744371023000131
Tom KuhnhacklX12131326900142246193228,26%824720,595510726000238
Jordan SzwarzX156101610175111259174910,17%524516,353251125000030
Oskar Sundqvist (R)X7581332011101681231,25%511316,14145210000015
Andrej SekeraX110121280014183510120,00%1925122,77033619000028
Jamie DoornboschX1005590051019760,00%1422622,59022418000026
Maxim NoreauX8022520158220,00%317822,24000016000021
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Scott WilsonX2045,24%42276032,71010001300630
Jaromir JagrX3048,57%35162022,23010000610402
Tom KuhnhacklX1042,48%11397022,10010003300242
Jordan SzwarzX1050,00%1695001,31111004600021
Oskar Sundqvist (R)X0152,91%18924002,30000002400030
Andrej SekeraX000,00%0611000,960000004110001
Jamie DoornboschX000,00%126000,44000000390000
Maxim NoreauX000,00%016000,22000000063001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anders Nilsson1410300,8892,918250140359172201,0004140003
Alex Nedeljkovic (R)21100,8375,39780074322100,0000114000

Scorpions

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jordan WealX1661117-78028266524399,23%435922,46123530000017
Erik GustafssonX114131734011164118229,76%2224221,99134417000214
Daniel SprongX16861462023144262919,05%627817,3721342400000
Dennis RasmussenX165914560373339112412,82%627517,20112211000010
Lukas SedlakX1641014-140332840142510,00%332820,52123328000018
Warren Foegele (R)X155813-10014173471514,71%1126017,32011325000011
Frederick Gaudreau (R)X16459-9403219492268,16%926016,260000200001
Nic PetanX16527-540211937151513,51%727617,2400021900002
David DesharnaisX6437-300121627132414,81%414423,9312351500008
Alex BiegaX112462601826167612,50%826624,17202321000014
Paul PostmaX16066-860121616730,00%1432720,46011023000014
Marko DanoX16325-420128161718,75%117210,750000500006
Evan McEneny (R)X16055-60012178320,00%727016,900111700008
Mikhail GrigorenkoX622450099101620,00%510517,480000500001
Justin Auger (R)X16303-7001224197915,79%625816,130000200003
Philip LarsenX16022-200897220,00%727717,3300001000006
Yann SauveX16022-80012169920,00%1632220,14000023000014
T.J. TynanX16000000641000,00%21217,550000400002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jordan WealX0165,12%43268000,95020001100100
Erik GustafssonX010,00%01614001,41110000010121
Daniel SprongX100,00%6155001,01110001100110
Dennis RasmussenX1149,69%163517001,02010001100012
Lukas SedlakX1065,61%285129000,85020000150022
Warren Foegele (R)X0157,14%2163001,00010001100010
Frederick Gaudreau (R)X0068,22%129135000,69000000041200
Nic PetanX1050,00%675000,51010000055010
David DesharnaisX0062,90%12484000,98120000000000
Alex BiegaX100,00%0215000,45010000000100
Paul PostmaX00100.00%1614000,370000000162000
Marko DanoX0043,75%4838000,58000000011000
Evan McEneny (R)X000,00%007000,370000001160100
Mikhail GrigorenkoX0033,33%612000,76000000031000
Justin Auger (R)X1040,00%556000,23000000022010
Philip LarsenX000,00%1014000,140000000163000
Yann SauveX00100.00%1315000,120000000165000
T.J. TynanX0042,86%711000,0000000001616000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jared Coreau (R)126420,8653,527160042311159000,72711124000
Harri Sateri51300,8464,48254001912364000,0000412000

Grizzlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evan RodriguesX12101525700122173224913,70%927322,744371020112335
Ryan CarpenterX13131124860173164173620,31%1027020,73123521000025
Luke Kunin (R)X16712191135251461172511,48%326816,7642682100000
Gemel SmithX165914-440214235133414,29%828017,52134118011021
Jordan SchroederX16841202015134052320,00%526216,3700001000012
Justin BaileyX166612-600261733122818,18%828918,08156823101220
William CarrierX1363962016162461525,00%723618,1310112000006
Ryan KeslerX4268-2206111861011,11%29022,561123600004
Marc-Andre GragnaniX16268840416152513,33%1129918,69000118000019
Josh JoorisX93360408122091815,00%313915,460001700002
Marek HrivikX13246-155510116818,18%118614,300000200000
Marc MethotX11055020015815940,00%1524522,25022223000019
Mark FayneX16055-200695360,00%826416,4700004000013
Simon DespresX1604485531515340,00%1830419,02000017011024
Oliver LauridsenX6033000297410,00%314624,26000312000013
Andrew AgozzinoX4011200386150,00%26616,530000000000
Rasmus Andersson (R)X16011-44071311330,00%723614,720000300002
Tyler GraovacX4000-200221010,00%04410,930000200000
Jakob Forsbacka-Karlsson (R)X4000-100132100,00%0235,830000100000
Bogdan YakimovX12000000522010,00%0907,460000600012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evan RodriguesX3071,62%74197001,83010004700221
Ryan CarpenterX2359,57%230107021,78020000010132
Luke Kunin (R)X1025,00%441012001,42001000560201
Gemel SmithX0066,08%227159001,00020001200110
Jordan SchroederX2037,50%1696000,92000000011120
Justin BaileyX0131,25%16416000,83010002200003
William CarrierX0060,00%1042000,76000000011100
Ryan KeslerX0064,71%10221001,770100000128001
Marc-Andre GragnaniX00100.00%1311000,53000000066001
Josh JoorisX0045,61%5768000,86000000000000
Marek HrivikX0020,00%557000,650001000111120
Marc MethotX000,00%0314000,410000000111000
Mark FayneX000,00%016000,380000000164000
Simon DespresX000,00%0419000,260000100164000
Oliver LauridsenX000,00%014000,41000000062000
Andrew AgozzinoX0050,00%223000,30000000042000
Rasmus Andersson (R)X0050,00%209000,0800000001614000
Tyler GraovacX0033,33%612000,00000000044000
Jakob Forsbacka-Karlsson (R)X0066,67%301000,00000000044000
Bogdan YakimovX0010,00%1002000,0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Hutchinson146620,8623,818490054392184300,7147140000

CoolFm

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Seth GriffithX1610818-1100232572214113,89%831519,67000527000018
Morgan Klimchuk (R)X167916-20016233673319,44%628417,7411212700003
Dominic Toninato (R)X1621416810026395314223,77%1232320,18011530000219
Wade MeganX1610414420112734111829,41%1027817,3830392510119
Valentin Zykov (R)X4538400541761529,41%49323,3200013000010
Cory ConacherX5448340853191212,90%19318,5300057000011
Sebastian R Aho (R)X10077-4201517211340,00%1425024,98011320000020
Keegan LoweX16077700101515690,00%1128617,89000018011010
Matt KeithX1623502019172910176,90%426016,2601142200006
Eric GelinasX16055100101418390,00%631719,78000225011019
Nicholas Merkley (R)X16303-320162029131510,34%824015,000000500004
Steven Fogarty (R)X16213-2002121286267,14%925916,200000200009
Julius HonkaX15123-81552216261283,85%2135223,48101534000023
Zach TrotmanX160332205198220,00%1026016,250000700008
Danny BiegaX160226209146200,00%824115,040000000005
Teemu PulkkinenX9011-30010811270,00%211713,040000100002
Shane Gersich (R)X7000-3209510070,00%19213,140000400000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Seth GriffithX4040,00%25288011,14000000011310
Morgan Klimchuk (R)X1150,00%20106011,13000000021220
Dominic Toninato (R)X0161,23%4231310000,99000000021101
Wade MeganX1244,89%176138001,01000005500032
Valentin Zykov (R)X0045,16%3135001,72000000000101
Cory ConacherX00100.00%493001,73000000033011
Sebastian R Aho (R)X000,00%0511000,560000000100011
Keegan LoweX000,00%0111000,490000003160000
Matt KeithX0050,00%10612000,38000000011000
Eric GelinasX000,00%066000,320000003160000
Nicholas Merkley (R)X0050,00%645000,25000000011000
Steven Fogarty (R)X1050,89%11269000,23000000081000
Julius HonkaX0050,00%21014000,1700001001010000
Zach TrotmanX000,00%008000,230000000165000
Danny BiegaX000,00%0112000,170000000161000
Teemu PulkkinenX00100.00%152000,17000000093000
Shane Gersich (R)X000,00%205000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Magnus Hellberg10000,9443,14190011811000,000009000
Reto Berra167900,8793,249440251421212100,0000160111

Hammerhead

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sam GagnerX15111122520242373164415,07%934522,98134625101136
Antoine RousselX1586141300371143102318,60%1131220,81404625000018
Sonny Milano (R)X155813-14012135115319,80%328118,70022318000227
Peter HollandX154913102018253081313,33%825717,16123123000010
Derek Grant (TOT)X95611-62019275317289,43%420723,00033626000019
__Derek Grant (SAG)X95611-62019275317289,43%420723,00033626000019
Curtis McKenzieX15459-260231222141418,18%825516,9900001200004
Martin HanzalX1025700016251981110,53%220120,07022420000020
Adam CracknellX15257-7001412871425,00%124416,250220900004
Kevin BieksaX15167130102816228104,55%1435823,84022425011028
Marcus FolignoX5426-120651561426,67%511122,1030354000215
Michael ChaputX15246-51151717144914,29%525116,710110900003
Ben StreetX15224-110041195322,22%424716,480000200003
Colby Cave (R) (TOT)X12134-10001319103910,00%318915,7301111800000
__Colby Cave (SAG)X12134-10001319103910,00%318915,7301111800000
Alexander NylanderX53031005782237,50%27615,191014700001
Yannick WeberX80110556511510,00%819524,35000019000022
Nikita TryamkinX8011-3000154110,00%217421,81000013000016
Zach BoychukX15011600778130,00%1126317,5500006000010
Cameron SchillingX8000-320542210,00%617121,37000015000016
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sam GagnerX3065,38%104133011,28010002400420
Antoine RousselX3142,86%21811000,90000002700201
Sonny Milano (R)X00100.00%51211000,93000000022021
Peter HollandX0062,18%19386001,01000000420110
Derek Grant (TOT)X1065,38%234116001,06110000021112
__Derek Grant (SAG)X1065,38%234116001,06110000021
Curtis McKenzieX0045,45%1166000,71000000051011
Martin HanzalX0063,75%16057000,70010000055002
Adam CracknellX0052,68%11264000,57000000071000
Kevin BieksaX000,00%1423000,39001010011011
Marcus FolignoX00100.00%334001,09000000011100
Michael ChaputX0042,86%1447000,48000010052000
Ben StreetX0047,30%7449000,32000000041001
Colby Cave (R) (TOT)X0044,60%13924000,42000000074000
__Colby Cave (SAG)X0044,60%13924000,42000000074
Alexander NylanderX00100.00%411000,79000000022110
Yannick WeberX00100.00%124000,10000010086000
Nikita TryamkinX000,00%008000,11000000087000
Zach BoychukX0033,33%319000,0800000001513000
Cameron SchillingX000,00%0111000,00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Casey DeSmith (R)83410,8713,224850126201104000,333380001
David Rittich (R)73400,8454,14420002918791000,0000710000

Bayou

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyson Jost (R)X1511920-100174090395812,22%832721,77145621101333
Nikolay GoldobinX158816-560221673233910,96%625717,14314720000020
Dominik Simon (R)X1551116-1135311948163510,42%625016,66044321000220
Filip Chytil (R)X156612-42012163373018,18%522815,1803322000000
Paul CareyX155611020191340122012,50%926217,49325621011233
Matt IrwinX14167740172527693,70%1333223,72123325000027
Jakub Jerabek (R)X152352002214176611,76%1428218,81000115000023
Logan Brown (R)X15145100039162106,25%724716,470000000000
Andreas Johnsson (R)X4303320121310723,08%17418,530000100002
Taylor FedunX1503332071115660,00%727218,11000015000023
Philip VaroneX4022300644120,00%06716,730000000000
Jon MerrillX41011409642025,00%39122,681011500006
Ashton Sautner (R)X9011-460485330,00%413014,400000100004
Lucas Wallmark (R)X4000000142020,00%14310,710000000004
Eric Robinson (R)X4000000001030,00%0266,620000000001
Nick LappinX5000-400643150,00%27915,720000500000
Adam ClendeningX15000-300568510,00%1122915,300001500001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyson Jost (R)X2059,28%415156021,220100001020103
Nikolay GoldobinX1052,00%25229001,24110000210311
Dominik Simon (R)X0060,00%20207001,28010013300012
Filip Chytil (R)X1036,72%177105001,05120002200022
Paul CareyX0037,93%29178000,84010000011210
Matt IrwinX000,00%0710000,42010000060030
Jakub Jerabek (R)X000,00%0715000,35110000033000
Logan Brown (R)X0042,47%7356000,40000000033100
Andreas Johnsson (R)X000,00%131000,81000000022010
Taylor FedunX000,00%0115000,220000000153000
Philip VaroneX000,00%013000,60000000042000
Jon MerrillX000,00%012000,22000000022000
Ashton Sautner (R)X000,00%0211000,15000000098000
Lucas Wallmark (R)X0060,00%1001000,00000000044000
Eric Robinson (R)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Nick LappinX000,00%211000,00000000055000
Adam ClendeningX000,00%038000,0000000001515000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kristers Gudlevskis10100,9501,00600012011000,000014001
Laurent Brossoit (R)30300,9113,0217900910164000,000030100

Marmots

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nicolas Kerdiles (R)X157512-4001993591920,00%622715,1613482400008
Zachary SanfordX12461000019203672211,11%222718,89145102600007
Kevin RooneyX154610-30013253082313,33%824416,291011700006
Sergey KalininX12459-80015162581716,00%522318,62303811000010
Janne Kuokkanen (R) (TOT)X15369-82019262461512,50%723415,601011500003
__Janne Kuokkanen (RAP)X15369-82019262461512,50%723415,601011500003
Roman LyubimovX14246-3951222246188,33%722716,2001141800004
Kevin Gravel (TOT)X141562235181715676,67%1126118,66011125000018
__Kevin Gravel (GOO)X131563235181615676,67%1125819,84011125000018
__Kevin Gravel (MAR)X1000-100010000,00%033,280000000000
Alex GrantX12066-760121210830,00%825921,60033219000014
Tobias LindbergX15314-400101120111115,00%219512,970000200001
Tyler GaudetX9224-6201410178611,76%616418,2411211200004
Brendan Lemieux (R)X6213-20098111818,18%29115,090000000000
Alex Formenton (R)X8213100912207710,00%012615,8101111300000
Michael Dal ColleX3202-2601471128,57%16622,032022300003
Brian O'NeillX6112-5004995911,11%510417,340001600000
Liam O'Brien (R)X4022-300757130,00%18220,470001200004
Joe Hicketts (R) (TOT)X6101-340101522784,55%613121,9100031200004
__Joe Hicketts (THU)X6101-340101522784,55%613121,9100031200004
Kyle Capobianco (R) (TOT)X9101-60041463116,67%1216818,681013800006
__Kyle Capobianco (VAN)X2000-200200000,00%12411,980000000000
__Kyle Capobianco (MAR)X7101-40021463116,67%1114420,591013800006
Turner ElsonX1011100110210,00%01716,930000100000
Brady AustinX3011-100144030,00%17224,030000400004
Seth HelgesonX5011-520762110,00%610019,980110500004
Linden VeyX10011-100647410,00%1919,090000400000
Oliver KylingtonX15011-5008125110,00%524216,120110400002
Ryan JohnstonX15011-1206105430,00%723515,680000200002
Boyd GordonX1000-200141110,00%01818,370000000000
Corey LockeX1000000000000,00%065,900000000000
Blake SpeersX1000-200302130,00%11717,220000200000
Daniil TarasovX2000-200401110,00%02914,310000000000
Dylan Gambrell (R)X10000-220442000,00%0575,710000000000
John RamageX15000-42061715820,00%1228018,69000015000014
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nicolas Kerdiles (R)X1155,00%2097011,06120000022200
Zachary SanfordX0019,05%21710000,88020000041101
Kevin RooneyX0038,19%14486000,82000000011010
Sergey KalininX1040,98%18389000,81020000042020
Janne Kuokkanen (R) (TOT)X2042,54%13483000,77000000041101
__Janne Kuokkanen (RAP)X2042,54%13483000,77000000041
Roman LyubimovX0050,00%10137000,53120010041101
Kevin Gravel (TOT)X0050,00%2319000,460010000121001
__Kevin Gravel (GOO)X0050,00%2319000,470010000121
__Kevin Gravel (MAR)X000,00%000000,000000000121
Alex GrantX000,00%1311000,460000000133010
Tobias LindbergX0033,33%653000,41000000022000
Tyler GaudetX0041,73%12735000,49020000043001
Brendan Lemieux (R)X0050,00%621000,66000000033001
Alex Formenton (R)X1050,00%271000,47000000033001
Michael Dal ColleX0040,00%3021000,61010000033000
Brian O'NeillX00100.00%325000,38000000054000
Liam O'Brien (R)X000,00%223000,4901000001312000
Joe Hicketts (R) (TOT)X000,00%015000,15000000044000
__Joe Hicketts (THU)X000,00%015000,15000000044
Kyle Capobianco (R) (TOT)X000,00%025000,12000000033000
__Kyle Capobianco (VAN)X000,00%002000,00000000033
__Kyle Capobianco (MAR)X000,00%023000,14000000033
Turner ElsonX000,00%000001,18000000010000
Brady AustinX000,00%022000,2800000001513000
Seth HelgesonX000,00%003000,200000000119000
Linden VeyX0030,77%1330000,220000000105000
Oliver KylingtonX000,00%028000,0800000001510000
Ryan JohnstonX000,00%003000,090000000151000
Boyd GordonX0080,00%1002000,00000000099000
Corey LockeX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Blake SpeersX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Daniil TarasovX000,00%001000,00000000022000
Dylan Gambrell (R)X0021,05%1920000,0000000001010000
John RamageX000,00%068000,0000000001515000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Nathan Lieuwen115410,8743,666220038302175001,0009103000
Matt Hackett30210,8295,2813600127035000,500230000

Twins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nicholas Baptiste (R)X1612618640181060194820,00%421613,520000200008
Samuel Girard (R)X1641216-80017129636434,17%1937023,112681837000646
Matt PuempelX16391260069155720,00%521013,150000100002
Stephane Da CostaX1654910061829131817,24%422714,2100031600000
Dean KukanX16178-1209124214182,38%1128217,630000100007
David SchlemkoX162578201112235118,70%1930318,94011318000129
Mark BarberioX742608015102161019,05%1616323,24202221000017
Mario KempeX4336520641541420,00%25313,230000500002
Oscar MollerX16246-110068243188,33%423014,4023583600000
Eric TangradiX16145020911225134,55%422614,1000021600001
Dillon Heatherington (R)X16055-3155191220770,00%1327517,210000200003
Alan QuineX3213-3007481525,00%56321,070112700004
Ilya KovalchukX31122001550120,00%14615,190000000001
Brett Lernout (R)X411252032100100.00%35714,150000500002
Christian ThomasX15101-8004351120,00%1634,180000400000
Curtis LazarX3011-320998120,00%46923,110001800003
Jarred TinordiX2000000000000,00%0125,780000000000
Chris TerryX15000000010000,00%1120,780000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nicholas Baptiste (R)X0233,33%12165011,66000001700101
Samuel Girard (R)X000,00%01216000,87000000071020
Matt PuempelX0028,57%1413001,140000001100001
Stephane Da CostaX1045,82%299126000,79000000320103
Dean KukanX000,00%0512000,57000000062010
David SchlemkoX100,00%0219000,460000001120101
Mark BarberioX200,00%048000,74000000022020
Mario KempeX0055,56%943002,27000001100100
Oscar MollerX1041,71%18725000,52000000210000
Eric TangradiX0027,27%1154000,44000000210001
Dillon Heatherington (R)X000,00%0214000,360000100162000
Alan QuineX1150,00%213000,95000001200100
Ilya KovalchukX0016,67%601000,88000001100000
Brett Lernout (R)X000,00%002000,71000001100010
Christian ThomasX0057,89%1902000,32000000022001
Curtis LazarX0056,41%3903000,29000000130000
Jarred TinordiX000,00%001000,00000000022000
Chris TerryX000,00%100000,0000000001515000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike McKenna32100,8952,651810087637000,000030000
Thomas Greiss54100,8793,78302001915775100,000058000

T-Bones

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Frank VatranoX16112131100101067243716,42%523614,771012700003
Daniel Brickley (R)X1665116000733173318,18%518411,480000000000
Lias Andersson (R)X163360009172141414,29%419211,980000100000
Kurtis MacDermid (R)X1624611752713112618,18%1524915,5500003000010
Max McCormickX16224021523133519405,71%118711,701011600000
Chad RuhwedelX16044400111215580,00%826216,3701128000018
Brendan LeipsicX5123-60081222494,55%511322,6801106101111
Cristoval Nieves (R)X5123-50010761616,67%210521,0001115011010
Carl KlingbergX5022-100532020,00%08216,340000100000
Anthony BitettoX16022-61201079450,00%619912,440000000000
John Gilmour (R)X16011200303020,00%1714,420000000000
Andrei MarkovX1000000000000,00%055,070000000000
Greg McKeggX3000-200423020,00%24715,610000500001
Scott MayfieldX4000-1403103010,00%08521,320000300018
Scott HarringtonX5000-600162100,00%79719,460000700009
Casey NelsonX5000-5004113150,00%111222,4000007000010
Ross JohnstonX5000-16016117360,00%19218,460001700005
Carl Dahlstrom (R)X16000-2004711350,00%1121613,510000400002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Frank VatranoX1130,00%10103011,10000000044130
Daniel Brickley (R)X2070,00%10107001,20000000044310
Lias Andersson (R)X0043,12%26922000,63000000011102
Kurtis MacDermid (R)X000,00%008000,48110010084010
Max McCormickX0160,00%10126000,43000010011010
Chad RuhwedelX000,00%0513000,310000000161001
Brendan LeipsicX0025,00%864000,53000000011000
Cristoval Nieves (R)X0062,63%9923000,57000000041000
Carl KlingbergX00100.00%322000,49000000054000
Anthony BitettoX0050,00%246000,200000000161000
John Gilmour (R)X0033,33%300000,280000000164000
Andrei MarkovX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Greg McKeggX0050,00%2811000,00000000033000
Scott MayfieldX000,00%047000,00000000044000
Scott HarringtonX00100.00%121000,00000000055000
Casey NelsonX000,00%013000,00000000055000
Ross JohnstonX000,00%431000,00000000055000
Carl Dahlstrom (R)X000,00%134000,0000000001616000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Stalock154830,8733,189050048378190010,5004151000
Ondrej Pavelec10100,7936,08590062911000,0000115000

Husky

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeny Svechnikov (R)X13411153100201838102910,53%1023718,22101312000122
Vincent LecavalierX101021240012172041350,00%616216,2101101100000
Nicolas Roy (R)X134610-20022242221718,18%223518,0822451400004
Milan MichalekX13549820189210823,81%921416,4400011100002
Joe ColborneX134480001315166725,00%621116,2400016000012
Brian GiontaX10437-360161535132411,43%420520,48000213000120
Alex TanguayX131569208720785,00%1221016,190000400000
Reid BoucherX13156-6001783910172,56%721616,6101116000023
Sammy Blais (R)X13235-5802615227189,09%926220,16011315000016
Scott HartnellX3224-340144121516,67%46822,621121200008
Bruno GervaisX7123-6408963316,67%717524,99011010000012
Marc-Andre BourdonX10123-120041011339,09%521721,71101113000121
Jonathon BlumX10033-10007105130,00%919018,99011012000019
Patrick BordeleauX12112-6001514176115,88%920917,400001800004
Stephane RobidasX6022-300467010,00%1115325,44000110000012
Guillaume LatendresseX3011200230000,00%05116,960110200000
Pascal DupuisX10011660101311490,00%417617,630001300017
Louis LeblancX7000-200455430,00%0679,640000200000
Simon GagneX9000-300346350,00%610812,010001700005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeny Svechnikov (R)X0017,86%28115001,27010000054101
Vincent LecavalierX0150,00%13652001,48000000044212
Nicolas Roy (R)X2039,21%227314000,85010001100011
Milan MichalekX0150,00%1259000,84000000011012
Joe ColborneX1038,39%11288000,76000000055110
Brian GiontaX1136,00%25116000,68010000021010
Alex TanguayX0066,67%3312000,57000000011000
Reid BoucherX0042,86%2897000,56010000072000
Sammy Blais (R)X0038,89%18513000,38010000043000
Scott HartnellX0044,44%2734001,18000000011010
Bruno GervaisX000,00%027000,34000000010000
Marc-Andre BourdonX000,00%0313000,28000000000000
Jonathon BlumX000,00%037000,320000000101000
Patrick BordeleauX1055,56%9610000,190000000119000
Stephane RobidasX000,00%0211000,26010000063000
Guillaume LatendresseX000,00%003000,39000000000000
Pascal DupuisX000,00%227000,110000001100000
Louis LeblancX0036,00%2500000,00000000077000
Simon GagneX0050,00%423000,00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Climie22000,9152,981210067145000,000021001
Jhonas Enroth83410,8993,394780027267146000,833681111
Calvin Pickard10010,8713,76640043117100,000011000
Jordan Binnington10000,8755,751000184000,000006000

Spartans

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brad MaloneX9981776017182281140,91%518120,12044012202315
Mike BlundenX107101760015162861225,00%721321,28112316000218
Dylan Sikura (R)X159615000142175174012,00%624616,38022212000112
Drew MillerX9861430016213361624,24%317719,68303816000010
Henrik Borgstrom (R)X153811000102226102111,54%223815,8901131200001
Alexander KhokhlachevX15257-14012203514225,71%322815,230000300004
Sami Niku (R)X52356006791522,22%912224,3420221000006
Emerson EtemX15224-30016172712197,41%322815,190003700000
Brendan RanfordX152130001313266117,69%220613,760000100000
Tommy CrossX4022060755310,00%59924,640000500009
Stuart PercyX1502202031514240,00%527318,1800026000217
Jacob LarssonX6011-140584210,00%913121,7600006000012
Joseph BlandisiX12011-2409176360,00%919115,910000200002
Matt MoulsonX2000-240231010,00%03115,300000000003
Vladislav Kamenev (R)X2000-200434020,00%13216,080000000001
Andrew Mangiapane (R)X4000-2001043360,00%36516,150000400000
Martin Necas (R)X12000-12031714360,00%420016,700000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brad MaloneX1142,13%23542011,88000000031041
Mike BlundenX1050,00%1688001,60120000010200
Dylan Sikura (R)X0028,57%1496001,22010002200130
Drew MillerX2055,56%1861001,58000000000111
Henrik Borgstrom (R)X0049,68%15764000,92000000031010
Alexander KhokhlachevX0044,44%18934000,61000000061000
Sami Niku (R)X000,00%022000,82000000053002
Emerson EtemX0045,00%2087000,35000000066010
Brendan RanfordX1080,00%1085000,29000000011000
Tommy CrossX00100.00%104000,4100000001410000
Stuart PercyX000,00%0310000,150000000153000
Jacob LarssonX000,00%049000,1500000001210000
Joseph BlandisiX0077,78%944000,10000000092000
Matt MoulsonX000,00%100000,00000000000000
Vladislav Kamenev (R)X00100.00%200000,00000000022000
Andrew Mangiapane (R)X000,00%402000,00000000044000
Martin Necas (R)X0061,54%1325000,0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Chris Beckford-Tseu10001,0000,001500010000,0000015000
Alexandar Georgiev (R)158610,8943,218980048454212000,8005150400

Bandits

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nick ShoreX13111122-280212760153818,33%528521,95134820000118
Casey CizikasX1081119-755202439123620,51%823022,99257526101216
J.T. BrownX1651217-660191541163112,20%429118,16358113100000
Kevin LabancX6871522011542131919,05%313522,46303713011110
Cedric PaquetteX165611-11100332142192711,90%1231719,832461032000116
Marcus KrugerX103710220211326132011,54%218818,81101414000110
Drew StaffordX16527-40016193792013,51%426516,540111600026
Kevin Roy (R)X16437-62023153981910,26%925415,890000100018
Denis Malgin (R)X9257-8201011224129,09%418320,37134514000111
Oskar Lindblom (R)X12336-11201913349188,82%921617,9820241200000
Robbie Russo (R)X16246-30051451240,00%529218,22112115000016
Travis Sanheim (R)X9156-78011716586,25%721924,37000416000011
Taylor Leier (R)X1604422071511410,00%1119812,3600001000011
Darren DietzX8033020383110,00%715419,3001108000011
Josh ArchibaldX3011-120372140,00%16019,9101111000000
Dillon Simpson (R)X11011-520376330,00%518817,090001901108
Adam Gaudette (R)X16011-255181815390,00%124515,300000100005
Jordan Greenway (R)X3000000120000,00%0237,750000000001
Trevor CarrickX4000000241210,00%49423,410000500008
Jesse BlackerX13000-620586320,00%1622917,5900001100019
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nick ShoreX0173,20%19498001,54120001200204
Casey CizikasX1063,19%28868001,65121000011310
J.T. BrownX2078,57%14178001,17000001300110
Kevin LabancX0154,17%24118022,23010000011211
Cedric PaquetteX0162,96%27119000,69120000170110
Marcus KrugerX1066,67%686001,06010000077000
Drew StaffordX2060,00%10106000,53010000044011
Kevin Roy (R)X0035,71%141111000,55110000061001
Denis Malgin (R)X0053,25%7776000,76020000310001
Oskar Lindblom (R)X0066,67%664000,56000000041010
Robbie Russo (R)X000,00%019000,41000000061000
Travis Sanheim (R)X100,00%047000,55000000032000
Taylor Leier (R)X0033,33%6414000,400000000168000
Darren DietzX000,00%006000,39000000051000
Josh ArchibaldX000,00%211000,33000000042000
Dillon Simpson (R)X000,00%024000,110000000112000
Adam Gaudette (R)X0051,88%13323000,080001000164000
Jordan Greenway (R)X0050,00%410000,00000000033000
Trevor CarrickX000,00%003000,00000000044000
Jesse BlackerX000,00%206000,0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dustin Tokarski43000,8902,7222001109153001,0003313100
Anders Lindback137600,8484,217550053349197001,0008133000

Goons

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Conor ShearyX1314923455201274174118,92%926920,714371227011435
Michael McCarronX1651520516038292481820,83%930318,91167231202517
Melker KarlssonX137714220362759205011,86%1131824,48213726101132
David WarsofskyX1501313-2555294922170,00%2033222,150551129011127
Samuel Henley (R)X16561122018303572014,29%526216,3431452600003
Colin McDonaldX144711-10025102810914,29%423917,11044426000011
Chris NeilX167310160241441151617,07%827917,4530392700018
Lucas LessioX16369020151220101815,00%422714,210000500003
Milan Lucic (GOO)X353810035238721,74%17123,631236700004
__Milan Lucic (GOO)X353810035238721,74%17123,631236700004
Luke WitkowskiX151780315552115576,67%1435423,59011030000021
Zac RinaldoX342630033132630,77%26220,713035700004
Cory EmmertonX832540012151741217,65%312015,060110400003
Dennis EverbergX132352001614154813,33%518714,380000700000
Gilbert BruleX8134-1209515456,67%411214,000000102223
Patrick KaletaX512310011813377,69%07013,970111100000
Johnny OduyaX612360061118595,56%1215926,53101114000113
Justin Kloos (R)X16112-1007652320,00%31328,270000000000
Brandon GormleyX6022200265400,00%310216,990000100003
Tyler WotherspoonX13022-2004149540,00%424218,60000016000018
Cody GoloubefX1602282071211630,00%1727917,43000114000012
Harry ZolnierczykX1602210071012380,00%11509,350000200001
Matt TaorminaX12000120162200,00%519015,8600004000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Conor ShearyX3168,75%16187021,71010010000401
Michael McCarronX1066,04%371322001,32110000150142
Melker KarlssonX0043,94%661117000,88010000021013
David WarsofskyX000,00%0520000,780000100101010
Samuel Henley (R)X0051,37%18355000,84000000033020
Colin McDonaldX1063,64%1196000,92000000011102
Chris NeilX2046,15%1388010,72110000033200
Lucas LessioX1140,00%577000,79000000033200
Milan Lucic (GOO)X1122,22%960012,26000003300110
__Milan Lucic (GOO)X1122,22%960012,26000003300
Luke WitkowskiX000,00%0322000,45001000011000
Zac RinaldoX0166,67%302001,93000000310200
Cory EmmertonX1042,86%7043000,83000000030010
Dennis EverbergX100,00%877000,54000000022002
Gilbert BruleX1057,14%6323000,71000000000000
Patrick KaletaX0075,00%411100,86000000043010
Johnny OduyaX000,00%069000,38000000000000
Justin Kloos (R)X0036,54%5211000,30000000086000
Brandon GormleyX000,00%0010000,39000000064000
Tyler WotherspoonX000,00%049000,170000001130000
Cody GoloubefX000,00%0311000,140000000163000
Harry ZolnierczykX0033,33%334000,270000001160000
Matt TaorminaX000,00%018000,0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Maxime Lagace (R)119100,9042,956310031323158000,0000106101
Yann Danis64110,8863,41335001916686100,7504610000

Farmers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Oliver BjorkstrandX151511269175322171203421,13%534623,05415417000437
Anton Slepyshev (R)X1511819660212259232918,64%727218,160000000009
Ryan Donato (R)X1551318900171338102513,16%426817,9003341700002
Jimmy VeseyX1567131010027164091415,00%930120,10112217000120
Remi ElieX106410600141243162513,95%317517,500000200002
Artturi LehkonenX156410-66020748102812,50%626917,92101417000214
Markus NutivaaraX15461006014184711158,51%1833422,27213724000335
Dmitrij JaskinX15459-320302938152010,53%1131420,94022417101133
Ben HuttonX15077460112112490,00%2229219,49000316000026
Mike ReillyX15077310091316720,00%927518,34000012011023
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX514502051317365,88%311422,890333600029
Anton Lindholm (R)X15055-120222521270,00%1730920,61011120000034
Maxim Mamin (R)X15224-3801920223209,09%423415,6200001100001
Marcus Pettersson (R)X150227604109330,00%720713,800000000000
J.C. LiponX51011006631233,33%17615,180000000002
Gustav Olofsson (R)X150006407812620,00%1121114,060000000008
Patrick SieloffX15000100143100,00%1956,340000000000
Samuel Morin (R)X150002601102030,00%21107,330000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Oliver BjorkstrandX4241,55%1422112001,50010011100402
Anton Slepyshev (R)X1138,03%71145001,39000000240121
Ryan Donato (R)X1140,43%282104001,34000000450013
Jimmy VeseyX0050,00%26108000,86110000022002
Remi ElieX1058,33%12178001,14000000000021
Artturi LehkonenX1122,22%9910000,74000004400030
Markus NutivaaraX000,00%01211000,60000000022010
Dmitrij JaskinX0045,45%11128000,57000000042001
Ben HuttonX000,00%0320000,480000000152010
Mike ReillyX000,00%0411000,510000000154000
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX0066,42%13423000,87010000130100
Anton Lindholm (R)X000,00%0121000,320000000155000
Maxim Mamin (R)X1043,21%16225000,34000000210000
Marcus Pettersson (R)X0033,33%3110000,190000000158000
J.C. LiponX0050,00%411000,26000001100100
Gustav Olofsson (R)X000,00%005000,0000000001515000
Patrick SieloffX000,00%000000,0000000001515000
Samuel Morin (R)X000,00%018000,0000000001515000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Al Montoya1510500,8843,578752152449239001,0003150100
Eric Comrie (R)10000,8645,59320032213000,0000015000

Barracudas

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Vandals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Shane PrinceX159615-10180251447202319,15%931721,135381128000023
Denis Gurianov (R)X1631114-110013181751517,65%630318,9406612800008
Chase Balisy (R)X1521012-11551527249208,33%930720,45224527000026
Taylor ChorneyX163710-5402226312179,68%2036622,90101232000127
Cal O'ReillyX16426-1060181823101517,39%826516,590000200015
Connor CarrickX16246-514020153011116,67%1232820,50022226000021
Kyle Criscuolo (R)X16325-88029293311199,09%630118,83000325000116
Michael BournivalX16145-8001317338183,03%326016,240000700007
Tomas VincourX14224-112012162210109,09%222716,2400001000016
David BrollX15224-400820214109,52%424816,5100021800002
Jack SkilleX16213-10402419268107,69%627917,4410122600000
Brendan SmithX5123-217591184412,50%910320,651122900005
Matt BartkowskiX16022-134015178640,00%1330719,17022124000023
Chris BigrasX16101-1523581575214,29%1128717,96000118000015
Dylan OlsenX16011200673210,00%116510,310001300007
Clayton StonerX16011-11005114150,00%725415,850000300006
Cameron GaunceX16011-12005135310,00%820112,590000100007
Dominik UherX10000-400354330,00%1767,630000200005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Shane PrinceX1143,75%48127010,95000000062120
Denis Gurianov (R)X0038,10%2197000,92000000320101
Chase Balisy (R)X0039,27%275511000,78000010062020
Taylor ChorneyX110,00%0424000,55000000140001
Cal O'ReillyX2035,29%102114000,45000001100100
Connor CarrickX010,00%1717000,37000000084010
Kyle Criscuolo (R)X0043,02%17978000,33000000044002
Michael BournivalX1060,00%101313000,380000000151000
Tomas VincourX0147,83%9253000,35000000097000
David BrollX0180,00%516000,32000000044101
Jack SkilleX0037,50%833000,22000000066100
Brendan SmithX000,00%023000,58001001100000
Matt BartkowskiX000,00%058000,130000000166000
Chris BigrasX000,00%3218000,07000010011000
Dylan OlsenX00100.00%124000,1200000001610000
Clayton StonerX00100.00%117000,0800000001615000
Cameron GaunceX000,00%059000,100000000164000
Dominik UherX0044,44%1814000,0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Timo Pielmeier82200,8633,64330002014677000,0000412000
Mark Dekanich133900,8464,576310048311171010,0000124101

Xpress

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tim HeedX162182035512196933332,90%1827517,1714581800019
Quinton HowdenX1666124609725102524,00%626316,4431431500000
Travis Boyd (R)X16571200019164081712,50%521213,2603331500002
Kerby RychelX165611-120151342131611,90%421213,2612361500003
Zach Whitecloud (R)X16347-2009151481921,43%1123114,460000000000
Paul Ladue (R)X1607734018103315120,00%927517,1801121800018
Brendan WoodsX16235-200815178511,76%518811,730000100001
Casey BaileyX16235-3206171771511,76%118711,680000100001
Matthew Highmore (R)X405502084123120,00%09022,6101121200001
Adam Erne (R)X4314040941611218,75%19022,4110161200001
Owen Tippett (R)X4314000103132423,08%28521,2810141200002
Eric GrybaX122248602117205610,00%827022,50112137000013
Noah JuulsenX4112-20041073314,29%48521,2401121200002
Korbinian HolzerX16011-62010871160,00%1723314,560000400001
John NegrinX16000-500289510,00%722514,040000000006
Michael Kapla (R)X16000200102200,00%51177,310000100002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tim HeedX000,00%01413001,46000010021123
Quinton HowdenX0022,22%1866000,91000000053310
Travis Boyd (R)X1140,33%30075001,13000000022101
Kerby RychelX0050,00%1673001,04000000033221
Zach Whitecloud (R)X0030,00%10710000,61000000083011
Paul Ladue (R)X000,00%01310000,510000000162101
Brendan WoodsX1058,33%1266000,53000000042000
Casey BaileyX0044,83%17444000,53000000022000
Matthew Highmore (R)X0036,14%8330001,11110000093001
Adam Erne (R)X0061,90%2130000,89010000000100
Owen Tippett (R)X1070,00%1003000,94000000000010
Eric GrybaX110,00%0213000,300000000102110
Noah JuulsenX010,00%022000,47000000032010
Korbinian HolzerX000,00%0511000,0900000001612000
John NegrinX000,00%0311000,0000000001616000
Michael Kapla (R)X0066,67%304000,0000000001616000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ken Appleby (R)1610420,8783,099720050411214001,0003160012

Wolves

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Drew ShoreX1613922620201654132024,07%1626916,84257633101227
Michael LattaX166162244017303571317,14%625315,81358832112219
Brett SutterX167815120192063144311,11%629218,223471736000131
Teddy PurcellX136713700182140101515,00%420215,57112522101224
Mackenzie WeegarX161121362153227321173,13%3238223,90112840011028
Maxwell ReinhartX145510200131230102516,67%523616,83101329000114
Scott KosmachukX1644890015113242812,50%424415,2301122500007
Christopher MinardX325710037104520,00%36722,460220500007
Mark AltX432560046102030,00%59122,8610125000011
Justin FlorekX3134-4404593511,11%26421,230110900003
Rasmus RissanenX14134-20091765816,67%2130721,90101126000025
Philip Holm (R)X16123-200121111369,09%1830018,78011529000022
Louie Belpedio (R)X1601120081312460,00%828317,69000124000022
Lawson Crouse (TOT)X1000000502020,00%02121,120000300002
__Lawson Crouse (RAP)X1000000502020,00%02121,120000300002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Drew ShoreX3045,00%40149001,63000002200421
Michael LattaX0043,14%350410001,740000011300021
Brett SutterX1141,67%362212001,03000000032302
Teddy PurcellX0137,50%1684001,28000001500112
Mackenzie WeegarX000,00%0822000,68000010120002
Maxwell ReinhartX0044,88%25476000,85000000081210
Scott KosmachukX0066,67%6124000,66000001100020
Christopher MinardX1028,57%2134002,08000000000020
Mark AltX000,00%003001,09000000000000
Justin FlorekX0053,33%1510001,26000000010010
Rasmus RissanenX000,00%0312000,26000000061000
Philip Holm (R)X10100.00%1316000,200000001100000
Louie Belpedio (R)X000,00%016000,0700000001610000
Lawson Crouse (TOT)X0025,00%400000,0000000001414000
__Lawson Crouse (RAP)X0025,00%400000,0000000001414
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tobias Stephan33000,9541,331800148747000,000033100
Ben Scrivens31110,8683,9818100129141000,000030000

Sioux

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matt FraserX1610515-300231457133717,54%1129218,22426103700000
Roman HorakX13561152052550113010,00%323518,0420262800008
Joseph LabateX165611-120191738142213,16%1029118,16336103900004
Tyler CumaX16731024012163161922,58%826716,680000600004
Tyrell Goulbourne (R)X16628080111529111620,69%319812,361012100008
Chris SummersX1516712006814327,14%1327718,47101128000116
Shawn ThorntonX6336-36012172041215,00%713422,3413431000007
Matt BeleskeyX6235360178910322,22%112020,010000900006
David MusilX16055-80071016790,00%1634821,75022248000023
Mark CundariX161231004811249,09%523114,440000100004
Garrett WilsonX41121004672814,29%37719,350002500003
Conor AllenX15112109591211549,09%927518,32101330000016
Tim ErixonX6000-9007119430,00%914824,71000013000011
Michal JordanX1600002041311520,00%923814,870001800000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matt FraserX2030,00%30128011,03010000032212
Roman HorakX0041,73%13985000,94000000000011
Joseph LabateX1038,97%39087100,76000000022020
Tyler CumaX3042,40%12557000,75000000022320
Tyrell Goulbourne (R)X1128,57%1453000,81010000033121
Chris SummersX000,00%032000,51000000052101
Shawn ThorntonX0035,48%3188000,90010000000000
Matt BeleskeyX1180,00%523000,83010000000100
David MusilX000,00%036000,290000000160000
Mark CundariX000,00%025000,260000000152001
Garrett WilsonX0075,00%441000,52000000000000
Conor AllenX000,00%039000,15000010077003
Tim ErixonX000,00%037000,00000000088000
Michal JordanX000,00%135000,0000000001616000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Roman Will32100,8923,001800098348000,0000310010
Zane McIntyre (R)73310,8763,25425002318694010,800570000

Warriors

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Victor RaskX15101525720394675277013,33%436224,11123731011317
Joel WardX1591120960301752172417,31%1030220,15134628000110
Jason SpezzaX1581119520261866223212,12%734322,88224631000016
Jordan NolanX154812-118027262992713,79%328418,9234772700004
Christian Djoos (R)X131910-44098311583,23%1832625,10044128000114
Stefan MatteauX14549-900222236131613,89%124117,2413441600001
Chase De LeoX13459-20023212061020,00%720715,922022800000
Brian FerlinX14426-2202217145628,57%422816,300000110111
Blake PietilaX13246-32013101861011,11%317813,670000200000
Jacob JosefsonX6156500612153106,67%410918,1512321000003
Christian Wolanin (R)X150662001320151260,00%1632121,41022227000013
Tyler RandellX10145-100121213067,69%315315,330000000004
Matt GreeneX15044120111714040,00%929419,60000022000013
Zack SmithX430302093154220,00%18521,2610131100002
Joonas NattinenX3112-5005540425,00%04715,781122300000
Julian MelchioriX15101321561483312,50%523915,9500001000005
Nikita NesterovX1510100041283112,50%621814,510000100003
Jordan OesterleX1011000014010,00%12423,700001300000
Ben Harpur (R)X10011-1140201616220,00%1224024,0300022200009
Mitch CallahanX13011-200262100,00%1725,540000200000
Mirco MuellerX1000-100020000,00%11818,400000300000
Matt CalvertX1000-200202100,00%11818,480000300000
Nic DowdX1000-200120000,00%01818,200000300000
Michal KempnyX1000000010100,00%02424,000000300000
Aaron PalushajX10000-100120010,00%0373,650000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Victor RaskX2062,06%456236011,38120000130222
Joel WardX1053,85%1377021,32010001100201
Jason SpezzaX0066,67%21177011,11020001100011
Jordan NolanX0161,54%1393000,85000000041101
Christian Djoos (R)X000,00%0720000,61000000071000
Stefan MatteauX0040,00%1068000,75000000021120
Chase De LeoX0050,52%9723000,87000000140001
Brian FerlinX1049,06%5396000,53000000044110
Blake PietilaX0144,44%972000,68000001100000
Jacob JosefsonX0070,31%6476001,10000000011001
Christian Wolanin (R)X0050,00%21413000,370000001150001
Tyler RandellX0066,67%364000,65000001100000
Matt GreeneX000,00%1011000,270000000157000
Zack SmithX0183,33%642000,71010000000010
Joonas NattinenX0037,93%2910000,85000000000000
Julian MelchioriX10100.00%2110000,08001000011000
Nikita NesterovX000,00%026000,09000000055000
Jordan OesterleX000,00%001000,84000000110000
Ben Harpur (R)X000,00%039000,080000000108000
Mitch CallahanX0050,00%800000,2800000001310000
Mirco MuellerX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Matt CalvertX000,00%101000,00000000011000
Nic DowdX0025,00%800000,00000000011000
Michal KempnyX000,00%030000,00000000000000
Aaron PalushajX0033,33%300000,0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrew Hammond146420,8643,797764149360172010,8336141200
Antti Niemi30300,8704,011350096937000,0000113000

Raptors

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Hudson FaschingX167613840152235112420,00%529718,59303528000012
Curtis GlencrossX866125005142712322,22%413917,3713471600001
Alexandre Burrows (TOT)X86511480161436112216,67%418222,78112212000211
__Alexandre Burrows (RAP)X86511480161436112216,67%418222,78112212000211
Maksim MayorovX164610-310017202741714,81%826116,3411232100002
Austin CzarnikX1162832015203562017,14%620918,97011216000114
Sergei PlotnikovX15336-96015162091615,00%523115,370000000009
Nicklas JensenX16336-102020102531612,00%523914,930000300000
Casey Mittelstadt (R)X6246020714257148,00%513322,130221900008
Devin SetoguchiX8224-22010921389,52%213616,9711231300006
Tomas HykaX81341009813597,69%112715,860000900000
Ty WishartX11134-300101716356,25%324622,34011422000124
Joel HanleyX11033-240799440,00%619517,7200021000005
Andrew Poturalski (R)X520220011132515,38%0499,860000000000
Jason AkesonX6022300259360,00%0559,220000100000
Jeff SchultzX8022-300262210,00%914518,110000700009
Raman HrabarenkaX11022055654130,00%315413,980000300004
Joe Morrow (TOT)X1000060152210,00%02322,800000300004
__Joe Morrow (WOL)X1000060152210,00%02322,800000300004
Zach BogosianX4000-140327210,00%48120,170002700006
Slava VoynovX16000100463100,00%617010,660000000000
Petter GranbergX16000-5209125360,00%1327617,23000012000014
Morgan EllisX160000001097420,00%1025615,9700007000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Hudson FaschingX1050,00%1054000,87000001100200
Curtis GlencrossX0020,00%564011,73000000010011
Alexandre Burrows (TOT)X0045,28%5366001,21020001100104
__Alexandre Burrows (RAP)X0045,28%5366001,21020001100
Maksim MayorovX0030,77%1384000,77000000011101
Austin CzarnikX0046,02%176139000,77010003300101
Sergei PlotnikovX0022,22%9136000,52000000031010
Nicklas JensenX0123,08%1389000,50000000042001
Casey Mittelstadt (R)X0140,00%10554000,90120000000010
Devin SetoguchiX1033,33%324000,59000000030011
Tomas HykaX0033,33%656000,63000000041000
Ty WishartX000,00%037000,33000000022000
Joel HanleyX000,00%134000,310000000112000
Andrew Poturalski (R)X0045,00%2021000,81000000000000
Jason AkesonX000,00%010000,72000000060000
Jeff SchultzX000,00%005000,28000000082000
Raman HrabarenkaX000,00%221000,260010000113000
Joe Morrow (TOT)X000,00%003000,000000000121000
__Joe Morrow (WOL)X000,00%003000,000000000121
Zach BogosianX000,00%014000,00000000000000
Slava VoynovX000,00%005000,0000000001616000
Petter GranbergX000,00%0413000,0000000001616000
Morgan EllisX000,00%0412000,0000000001616000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sami Aittokallio167630,8833,449252253454249100,6005160101

Rockets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex IafalloX1391423640214448172118,75%630623,56156521011135
Sven AndrighettoX1511920540231553153520,75%1029819,904261627011023
Colin WilsonX157121974021165692412,50%1134122,732681027000241
Philip Di GiuseppeX156511700281128152321,43%423515,670110200007
AJ GreerX153811922032101291225,00%423215,480000000000
Marcus JohanssonX153710-16024144514216,67%228218,83011520101422
Andrei MironovX15088180181114440,00%830520,31000325000033
Dale WeiseX15527-211531132682219,23%726917,96011220000111
Josh LeivoX152355209111471314,29%121614,420000000000
Duncan SiemensX15145235512965416,67%1224716,47101112000015
Zac DalpeX62241208664533,33%410317,0900001000001
Matt HunwickX11044-480141512440,00%1524322,08022018000032
Andrej SustrX1512356011211359,09%1027918,60101220000027
Shane HarperX7033-2001359230,00%211716,760001700001
Matt TennysonX150229605167120,00%822414,950000100008
Xavier OuelletX8011-2605118260,00%516220,3100019000020
Zach RedmondX150116006107110,00%617911,9200001000010
Philip SamuelssonX7000-200000000,00%0446,310000000000
Colten TeubertX15000-100243010,00%41208,010000200003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex IafalloX0145,14%350912001,50010001100240
Sven AndrighettoX3053,85%131110011,34010002700312
Colin WilsonX0150,00%12136001,11010000130022
Philip Di GiuseppeX1083,33%12118000,94000000310200
AJ GreerX1138,64%13257000,95000000091001
Marcus JohanssonX0155,56%9611000,71000000510020
Andrei MironovX000,00%0418000,530000000152000
Dale WeiseX1045,45%11101000,52000010230002
Josh LeivoX0028,57%754000,46000000082010
Duncan SiemensX100,00%0214000,40000101100000
Zac DalpeX1031,34%6730000,78000000010100
Matt HunwickX000,00%01216000,33000000000000
Andrej SustrX000,00%098000,220000000111000
Shane HarperX0045,71%7002000,51000000071000
Matt TennysonX000,00%0011000,180000000153000
Xavier OuelletX000,00%006000,12000000085001
Zach RedmondX0016,67%614000,110000000154000
Philip SamuelssonX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Colten TeubertX00100.00%304000,0000000001515000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Condon147410,8643,298020044324149000,6673140100
Adam Wilcox (R)41200,8953,511030065727000,0000115000
© 2019 Association Québecoise de Hockey Simulé