Stats des joueurs par équipe



Vipers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Denis MalginX363125561228069342405412912,92%1874820,77135185078224646
Tyler EnnisX3628275502052371706010316,47%2168719,07109192150101439
Rocco GrimaldiX3213304381004552109246111,93%1158618,31279743123334
Matthew PecaX29103040760336413340917,52%1960520,85110111956022342
Ben ThomsonX42172138020435180265721,25%1371517,03311141364000110
Anders BjorkX3516203681153830114316014,04%1162617,8959142078011214
Nail YakupovX56101525-280454410830819,26%1877713,88112216000114
Hunter ShinkarukX45101323-480433910124739,90%1561613,7040492300005
Jamie DevaneX539817-575435270274812,86%2277714,65000023000116
Karl AlznerX382141634036444314204,65%3480321,14235974000037
Rob O'GaraX560121222016383711110,00%4897817,46022555000141
Jakub KindlX4247111195193629101413,79%3762914,9710111000006
Quinn Hughes (R)X45291148015415631413,57%4498321,851231098000051
Michael PaliottaX471675135131723964,35%3270114,91112338000025
Derrick PouliotX91563401918161066,25%821023,35101223000117
Trevor Murphy (R)X5605511007714840,00%2861711,0100001000010
Spencer Foo (R)X41123-24018282110174,76%83528,580000600002
Martin MarincinX6011-4100957140,00%713322,13011110000210
Dylan McIlrathX9000-14011187410,00%1718921,01000022000017
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Denis MalginX3255,91%936326111,50000004700772
Tyler EnnisX9143,62%944928011,60010000000814
Rocco GrimaldiX2146,30%5402822001,47010000010514
Matthew PecaX2061,76%8083620001,32010000610232
Ben ThomsonX4242,42%331314001,06000000020333
Anders BjorkX2142,55%472816001,15000010062232
Nail YakupovX0226,19%422028000,64000000022143
Hunter ShinkarukX1141,38%6382018000,75000000011033
Jamie DevaneX1040,74%541631000,44000010011003
Karl AlznerX000,00%0648000,40010000033010
Rob O'GaraX0040,00%5442000,250000000562011
Jakub KindlX1046,90%1131133000,350000100134120
Quinn Hughes (R)X000,00%01950000,220000000128000
Michael PaliottaX0080,00%5430000,20000000021000
Derrick PouliotX100,00%067000,5700000004818110
Trevor Murphy (R)X0066,67%3222000,160000001560001
Spencer Foo (R)X0043,48%4679000,1700000003610100
Martin MarincinX000,00%005000,1500000003127000
Dylan McIlrathX000,00%0111000,0000000002828010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Aaron Dell47321040,8982,892786011341318653000,66734611735
Oscar Dansk (R)116400,8883,505832034304173100,00001045030

Supreme

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jordan Kyrou (R)X522119402402847214691149,81%1278815,16112740000826
Anthony Greco (R)X2541216-52013224313479,30%1236914,7701112900000
Martin FrkX135611-52025135213289,62%1326120,08224727000115
Nikita SoshnikovX325611-1675181839154412,82%1643313,530000500019
Markus HannikainenX114610-520241429141713,79%923521,36314728000019
Tomas JurcoX24459-102026174310239,30%1633613,9900011000004
Andrej NestrasilX52369-1615523375814325,17%1274214,2600012800008
Michael RasmussenX6178-219514133512242,86%413923,0902221300019
Ryan SproulX40347-6201220194515,79%2258314,58011118000010
Mattias RitolaX11156-8001014179105,88%1115814,350000800013
Marc-Andre Gragnani (TOT)X11145-5204522150,00%618316,631121600005
__Marc-Andre Gragnani (GOO)X11145-5204522150,00%618316,631121600005
Joe Hicketts (R)X33055-112024393219110,00%3959117,92011028000027
Jacob MacDonald (R)X11134-7008784012,50%1319918,1200001600007
Linus KlasenX7213-70086169812,50%19213,140000000000
Joel VerminX11213-800177277177,41%717916,2500011800003
Pavel DatsyukX30033-6209114570,00%62377,910000500002
Erik BrannstromX46033-18608292511140,00%3066814,52000120000015
Igor Ozhiganov (R)X4112-6407991211,11%610125,330000800007
Jake CheliosX22112-7001015196125,26%2145520,70101435000123
Nikita TryamkinX27022-82081213970,00%1742615,78000012000012
Jan MursakX300221207410180,00%12217,380000000000
Lawrence Pilut (R)X5101-62031111149,09%1310921,781011800008
Petteri LindbohmX11011-800254220,00%1216014,520000200002
Dan RenoufX28011-160061010310,00%1135212,580000100007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jordan Kyrou (R)X1238,91%7895014001,01010000011732
Anthony Greco (R)X0052,94%171314000,87000000031000
Martin FrkX1053,85%131511000,84020000011102
Nikita SoshnikovX0048,28%291211000,51001000062110
Markus HannikainenX0057,69%26116000,85000000011020
Tomas JurcoX1040,91%22159000,540000000106100
Andrej NestrasilX1045,91%599915000,2401001002826222
Michael RasmussenX0044,91%16773001,150000001140001
Ryan SproulX200,00%1519000,24000000150013
Mattias RitolaX0035,54%12169000,76000000160020
Marc-Andre Gragnani (TOT)X000,00%0110000,550000000125001
__Marc-Andre Gragnani (GOO)X000,00%0110000,550000000125
Joe Hicketts (R)X000,00%0343000,17000001100002
Jacob MacDonald (R)X000,00%0014000,40000000071000
Linus KlasenX0033,33%332000,65000000011010
Joel VerminX0031,25%1677000,34000001100000
Pavel DatsyukX0051,61%6263000,250000000114000
Erik BrannstromX000,00%0741000,0900000002220012
Igor Ozhiganov (R)X000,00%035000,390000000466000
Jake CheliosX000,00%0122000,0900000001919202
Nikita TryamkinX000,00%008000,09000000071000
Jan MursakX000,00%305000,1800000003022000
Lawrence Pilut (R)X000,00%036000,180000000121000
Petteri LindbohmX000,00%018000,1300000001110000
Dan RenoufX000,00%0114000,0600000002816011
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thomas McCollum40000,9621,65730025331000,0000011000
Mackenzie Skapski38221410,8742,99222962111883492010,667123744561
Marek Mazanec1841310,8504,939850081540289000,7504180000

Thugs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexandre Fortin (R)X5524335788053482386514010,08%3193116,93912213585000689
Jesse PuljujarviX492826541318051451875210814,97%1692118,80891725941017107
Brett RitchieX48202343-206359036170379311,76%2486718,061781992112366
Michael Amadio (R)X291419334602256118327411,86%1354818,8938112364000374
Andy AndreoffX50131932140206898344313,27%2282816,562351378000138
Logan Brown (R)X2861723-140233840142715,00%1248617,34235343000132
Lukas RadilX18101222140221386284711,63%1232217,88325722000235
Dryden Hunt (R)X1613821-1080313173184717,81%1233921,203031126011135
Nicolas DeslauriersX297916-620042287122499,86%855519,13022124000133
Matt MartinX77512710016173291921,88%415622,34303714101113
Pierre-Cedric LabrieX304812-70018276217336,45%1150016,68011745000223
Ilya Lyubushkin (R)X140889100279117150,00%1632022,83011128011025
Jean-Philippe CoteX2816768010282711103,70%2863922,82112770000069
Mark McNeillX24336-4609144112217,32%838816,15112122000013
Alexandre R. PicardX1124610037108420,00%1024522,31022022000129
Frederic St-DenisX14213-12016112318,18%1026819,15101123000132
Luke Schenn (TOT)X7123-780205104210,00%1317825,44011421000011
__Luke Schenn (GRI)X31121208222050,00%67725,630000800002
__Luke Schenn (TGS)X4011-8601238220,00%710125,2901141300009
Jimmy HayesX8033500597230,00%915519,320001700000
Andreas BorgmanX11112-67521114147,14%1321819,78000116000014
Dalton ProutX3022-300355150,00%107625,350111700008
Brian LashoffX11022-110051515480,00%1726724,24011214011129
Justin FalkX2101-2401051320,00%44924,440000700006
Andrey PedanX3011200462100,00%35819,250110200006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexandre Fortin (R)X2040,30%676227111,22010001100494
Jesse PuljujarviX4143,20%1254526021,17000001700636
Brett RitchieX2041,79%673130000,99000100022454
Michael Amadio (R)X3062,04%7563324001,20110002200271
Andy AndreoffX1144,75%7331721000,77000000000244
Logan Brown (R)X0041,82%550914000,95110000000042
Lukas RadilX2054,24%591713001,37010000000420
Dryden Hunt (R)X0053,45%58219001,24010000000212
Nicolas DeslauriersX0046,77%621212000,58000000000112
Matt MartinX0150,00%7096011,53010000000100
Pierre-Cedric LabrieX1037,07%116511000,480000000104100
Ilya Lyubushkin (R)X000,00%0416000,50000000110022
Jean-Philippe CoteX000,00%0620000,220000000138101
Mark McNeillX1047,83%2348000,31000000011100
Alexandre R. PicardX1050,00%2116000,49000000022001
Frederic St-DenisX000,00%0212000,22000000032000
Luke Schenn (TOT)X000,00%0211000,340000000139000
__Luke Schenn (GRI)X000,00%010000,520000000139
__Luke Schenn (TGS)X000,00%0111000,200000000139
Jimmy HayesX000,00%025000,39000000080101
Andreas BorgmanX000,00%058000,180000100109000
Dalton ProutX000,00%049000,530000000178000
Brian LashoffX000,00%0618000,15000000000000
Justin FalkX000,00%001000,41000000000000
Andrey PedanX000,00%003000,35000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Eddie Pasquale30141220,8793,66168801103849443410,60052815103
Landon Bow (R)24101020,8543,7112950080548281000,00002228001

Smirnoff Ice

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tanner RichardX501218307203029112278410,71%2167513,510001400003
Turner ElsonX52131124-6202933126358610,32%1167212,92325734011112
Dominic MooreX4515823-3403149106317414,15%1572716,164261234000128
Nicolas KerdilesX3181523-420252380265310,00%2746214,920551033000222
Robby FabbriX10101020660111574244313,51%622822,81404915112317
J.C. LiponX2761420-87517236923358,70%743916,2642672600005
Anton SlepyshevX20710176175222655232112,73%1041220,58011331213326
Tyler GaudetX396101620025368419407,14%1251813,280000500003
Kevin Stenlund (R)X176612-360161744132013,64%933419,64112122011023
Brandon Sutter (TOT)X6549200916227922,73%414323,84314517011012
__Brandon Sutter (RKT)X6549200916227922,73%414323,84314517011012
Ryan JohnstonX32134-15001015233114,35%3555217,25000325101136
Rinat ValievX8044000498350,00%919924,84033022000014
Urho Vaakanainen (R)X52044-4155122325790,00%2776514,71011014000016
Jake Bean (R)X46123-610013252110194,76%3470815,39000115000026
Petter GranbergX20033-260101612260,00%2236818,42011032000027
Frank CorradoX8202-42009114018,18%515819,8010111600006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tanner RichardX1141,96%3172419000,89000000210534
Turner ElsonX0042,86%702218000,71000001100226
Dominic MooreX3243,75%6243523000,630000000105312
Nicolas KerdilesX3043,90%412212000,99000000081121
Robby FabbriX2334,69%49189011,75010000077202
J.C. LiponX0043,75%16713000,91001000010112
Anton SlepyshevX0049,28%69611010,83011000081210
Tyler GaudetX3041,70%5301013000,62000000210132
Kevin Stenlund (R)X3041,45%275711000,72110000011032
Brandon Sutter (TOT)X0273,68%5744001,260100000127101
__Brandon Sutter (RKT)X0273,68%5744001,260100000127
Ryan JohnstonX000,00%0629000,14000000000000
Rinat ValievX000,00%002000,4000000003714000
Urho Vaakanainen (R)X0050,00%2531000,100001000527110
Jake Bean (R)X00100.00%1931000,0800000002814001
Petter GranbergX000,00%1920000,160000000144000
Frank CorradoX11100.00%148000,25000000011100
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pavel Francouz2611730,9022,7113070159604318020,00002052314
Chad Johnson23121000,8733,7912990082648315011,0003230301
Anthony Stolarz (R)94410,8643,905080033243129100,333390010

Saguenéens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dylan SikuraX54142337-2604247153591089,15%1881415,08303935000245
Jacob Nilsson (R)X52152035-71554871102245514,71%3278115,01022338000124
Andreas MartinsenX31131326-121405744103295312,62%1856618,25224645314951
Drake Batherson (R)X23101525-13260483586265411,63%1047020,453471245000136
Gavin Bayreuther (R)X4561925-29280416013565564,44%88102022,675101520114000383
Matt HendricksX4581523-31275855911840766,78%2278217,373581977000229
Jonny BrodzinskiX3291120-24100464590264310,00%2661119,101451354101132
David UllstromX4491019-3660363078172811,54%2271716,294371575000010
Steve BernierX3881018-380333141233319,51%1063316,65000432000118
Alexander BurmistrovX259615-260272444132820,45%946518,61022561000111
Jonathan EricssonX453912-2449593578624293,49%50105923,5424613132000277
Gustav OlofssonX5621012-49530363411205,88%2877713,8700018000030
Adam AlmquistX4547116401721459288,89%847610,580000400004
Griffin ReinhartX5011011-80024364413212,27%4797419,481347107011087
Brogan Rafferty (R)X55189-56025302917173,45%5285615,57101343000028
Nathan Walker (R)X15437-1375101338162710,53%928719,1202253500007
Stefan ElliottX54167-122020434121172,44%3491917,02123571000257
Colby RobakX49235-154019261851311,11%2257511,7300007000013
Vadim ShipachyovX52247004181425,00%06112,300000200005
Logan ShawX62243007283825,00%010517,480000300005
Henrik Haapala (R)X6101-4206570414,29%37612,620001700005
Ben SextonX3011200333110,00%04514,910000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dylan SikuraX3040,00%605933000,91120000032432
Jacob Nilsson (R)X2044,73%7021724000,90010100170143
Andreas MartinsenX2037,50%482415010,92030000022410
Drake Batherson (R)X0041,91%1362216001,06010002200401
Gavin Bayreuther (R)X100,00%23867000,49110000190231
Matt HendricksX1046,14%7262722000,59021000022122
Jonny BrodzinskiX0141,71%6211123000,65120002200140
David UllstromX1041,46%411818000,53000000054111
Steve BernierX0046,88%321617000,57010000011213
Alexander BurmistrovX2040,00%45910000,64010000000101
Jonathan EricssonX000,00%12063000,230000100115111
Gustav OlofssonX1057,78%451029000,31000100031301
Adam AlmquistX0033,33%91111000,46000000082011
Griffin ReinhartX000,00%0455000,230000000101001
Brogan Rafferty (R)X0050,00%2940000,2100000003312001
Nathan Walker (R)X0125,00%1678000,49000100000011
Stefan ElliottX010,00%1847000,1500000004928000
Colby RobakX0166,67%3314000,17000000022010
Vadim ShipachyovX0042,42%3320001,30000000021010
Logan ShawX0042,86%761000,76000000020001
Henrik Haapala (R)X0050,00%602000,26000000011000
Ben SextonX0050,00%421000,45000000030000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Harri Sateri64200,8863,43367002118597100,6673612010
Alexander Salak163840,8843,968952159507271100,545111515100
Alexandar Georgiev (TOT)2991620,8833,98159800106903425010,00002712111
__Alexandar Georgiev (MAR)52210,9014,14275001919295000,000050
__Alexandar Georgiev (SAG)2471410,8783,9513230087711330010,00002212

Chiwawa

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mason Appleton (R)X49274269111007192134398820,15%2896919,78915242089000365
Pavel BuchnevichX3827336031556948171568515,79%2079420,8969152574000650
Matt Luff (R)X5429285723401061601684510017,26%43100718,656101622101000351
Nico Sturm (R)X5427265321757485131475720,61%2497918,1357121995101250
Sean Walker (R)X52840485160686911445477,02%62113221,7759141996000273
Patrick Russell (R)X5221224331604959141497814,89%3897218,6947111799011336
Anthony DeAngeloX2892837-7440425012544517,20%4365423,3677142761000126
Buddy RobinsonX56141630700514995385414,74%2492116,4401104210117
Kalle KossilaX4310192916155345194366510,64%2373917,18325981000119
Jayson MegnaX56121628120474684245314,29%975813,54000128011232
Riley BarberX56101828-420364487286111,49%2069912,4801101300002
Christian Jaros (R)X5222123-10200109646628343,03%73119522,981679105000374
Andy Welinski (R)X5631619938092507318314,11%53106118,94325981000054
Daniel CarrX5410717-2020364175313913,33%1670313,02123438000023
Jimmy Schuldt (R)X5631316120030383411258,82%46105018,74213571000057
Anton LanderX467815-1740254251253813,73%1558512,720000500004
Tucker Poolman (R)X5621113140016393410115,88%5594616,8900014000147
Henrik SamuelssonX14516-720131135101214,29%821615,420110600000
Borna RendulicX28224-62081720101210,00%429910,670000700006
Mark BorowieckiX14044-52603514141290,00%1230421,69011022000014
T.J. BrennanX16123-44091274414,29%523714,810000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mason Appleton (R)X2242,09%10052436001,42030000031374
Pavel BuchnevichX6329,41%688327011,511100100133932
Matt Luff (R)X5152,46%613534021,13021010000306
Nico Sturm (R)X0144,88%9091336001,08011000120533
Sean Walker (R)X300,00%03560000,85010000210211
Patrick Russell (R)X4140,00%403024000,89000000011243
Anthony DeAngeloX300,00%03937001,13010001200213
Buddy RobinsonX0135,85%532231000,65010001100212
Kalle KossilaX1144,44%452726000,79010100032113
Jayson MegnaX3142,34%4702327000,74000000210211
Riley BarberX1148,28%292219010,80000001100121
Christian Jaros (R)X000,00%01759000,381100000101002
Andy Welinski (R)X000,00%02954000,36010000055000
Daniel CarrX0036,54%522523000,48000001200000
Jimmy Schuldt (R)X100,00%11539000,300000001170100
Anton LanderX0138,60%399817000,51000000011010
Tucker Poolman (R)X000,00%0647000,270000000267010
Henrik SamuelssonX0040,00%1067000,56000000033010
Borna RendulicX0028,57%746000,27000000011001
Mark BorowieckiX000,00%0511000,260000000292001
T.J. BrennanX000,00%027000,25110000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thatcher Demko (R)40241030,8913,562292011361249641011,00012388240
Alex Nedeljkovic (R)2081100,8893,8810670069622330110,00001845010

Predateurs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Micheal HaleyX55163551-211012511963136518511,76%1393817,05413172011900003
Filip Chytil (R)X50232346-23141036532235411110,31%1583716,731010203810800004
Andrei KostitsynX54182240-6406044117258615,38%1777914,423811108600000
Brendan LemieuxX46172037-245010119411566510310,90%1875416,4048122910100003
Chris ThorburnX56171633-920494592334818,48%1685415,24538993000024
Jordan NolanX56181129-830011046137426913,14%1477713,870001171019118
Eric FehrX3782028-5260478911133687,21%1458415,8000002011593
Mike ReillyX5672027-21175556510537486,67%49115620,64471117134101121
Zac RinaldoX53111425-15320935312141929,09%1774614,08022814000240
Sergei KostitsynX54101424-900283380254912,50%1567212,457714218800006
Chris StewartX50111122-720414889254512,36%2177315,46011310000188
Dion PhaneufX5131922-204810115555736275,26%51112222,0014511122000179
Ryan WhiteX5141418-102026295718357,02%959511,6601109011019
Brandon ManningX5431518-35551577597038284,29%69106919,793146340110123
Brett GallantX456915-77541408230587,32%1671115,79011110000388
Eric GrybaX5021214-15341071595629253,57%68100720,14134480000086
Mark FraserX373912-360123130121910,00%3269918,90123360000237
Nathan GerbeX177411-520142641133417,07%523613,870000100009
Tom SestitoX15336-400121421102114,29%522414,9500006000124
Zack StortiniX6235-10025153913,33%28514,210000500000
Ethan Bear (R)X25055-10551126175140,00%2549219,6800009000056
Luke GazdicX12224-1201481651612,50%519816,4700011200001
Matt HunwickX48044-149543553420240,00%5288318,39000030001108
Anthony PelusoX6011-100254250,00%26610,980110200004
Alexei EmelinX10011-1204911340,00%1117717,6900001500005
Zemgus GirgensonsX1000-100004080,00%11817,930001200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Micheal HaleyX0144,54%11092624011,09352210310501
Filip Chytil (R)X1262,92%894718011,10030020031235
Andrei KostitsynX3046,67%303518001,03010001100222
Brendan LemieuxX0141,67%484621000,98331100830105
Chris ThorburnX1144,78%6031232000,77000001100313
Jordan NolanX2144,19%433628000,750100000101052
Eric FehrX1067,23%5923127000,960000001110012
Mike ReillyX410,00%03052010,47000011100123
Zac RinaldoX1055,17%585330000,67220000260211
Sergei KostitsynX0144,44%182024010,71110000011210
Chris StewartX2142,67%75924000,57000000042112
Dion PhaneufX010,00%01369000,39000110011111
Ryan WhiteX1039,41%340612000,6100000004213100
Brandon ManningX000,00%02667000,34002010011101
Brett GallantX1150,98%512325000,42000010022010
Eric GrybaX000,00%11179000,280010101100100
Mark FraserX000,00%0633000,340000000161000
Nathan GerbeX0043,61%227135000,93000001100001
Tom SestitoX0018,18%1186000,54000000011000
Zack StortiniX0025,00%434001,17000000022020
Ethan Bear (R)X000,00%0927000,2000010002510000
Luke GazdicX0050,00%10107000,40000000044000
Matt HunwickX000,00%11569000,0901010004816001
Anthony PelusoX0040,00%1022000,30000000061000
Alexei EmelinX000,00%0010000,110000000102000
Zemgus GirgensonsX000,00%101000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dustin Tokarski32141120,8764,05157100106856457310,85772729101
Kevin Poulin3482010,8614,681820201421025527110,77892927000

Outlaws

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nikolay GoldobinX52554810328235434937112424314,82%2098818,99181331539240418128
Scott Harrington (TOT)X3562531-218039498939436,74%3679522,71211131782000298
__Scott Harrington (HUN)X2000-100433110,00%03517,600000200005
__Scott Harrington (OUT)X3362531-118035468638426,98%3676023,02211131781000293
Andrej SekeraX53102030-1160537197393310,31%57122423,085611241210442150
Jesper Bratt (TOT)X8121426110015655132721,82%118022,494371018022425
__Jesper Bratt (OUT)X8121426110015655132721,82%118022,494371018022425
Jordan SzwarzX467192680028358522478,24%1383718,191561080033094
Joe MorrowX5431922318067447938343,80%50112120,753811161050002122
Anthony Richard (R)X4112618-855182590456313,33%474218,10224860000064
Maxim NoreauX5241115-1100132334211111,76%37101119,453475940003107
Evan RodriguesX3448720653181412,90%47223,9911249000111
Ivan Barbashev (TOT)X5145-340106198125,26%610320,63011312101110
__Ivan Barbashev (SAG)X3011-2405596100,00%57023,270002800002
__Ivan Barbashev (OUT)X2134-10051102210,00%13316,680111310118
Jean-Gabriel PageauX1000000132410,00%01717,180000200002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nikolay GoldobinX5541,74%2188524042,0924001001112115
Scott Harrington (TOT)X2050,00%41558100,78010000094056
__Scott Harrington (HUN)X000,00%012000,00000000094
__Scott Harrington (OUT)X2050,00%41456100,82010000094
Andrej SekeraX210,00%02076000,49000000420312
Jesper Bratt (TOT)X2034,78%46145012,89000004400331
__Jesper Bratt (OUT)X2034,78%46145012,89000004400
Jordan SzwarzX1039,22%1021819000,62220000022032
Joe MorrowX0050,00%22147000,390000000151133
Anthony Richard (R)X4150,88%57139000,49000100022205
Maxim NoreauX100,00%2548000,30000001200012
Evan RodriguesX1062,96%2754002,22000000021210
Ivan Barbashev (TOT)X0148,46%13075000,97000000031000
__Ivan Barbashev (SAG)X0051,39%7252000,29000000031
__Ivan Barbashev (OUT)X0144,83%5823002,40000000031
Jean-Gabriel PageauX0077,42%3100000,00110000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marcus Hogberg (R)49311260,8753,242924021581263646200,61513490332

Scorpions

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Frederick GaudreauX5622214323404048140406315,71%2076713,7000001000008
Lukas SedlakX5616223821160526516543979,70%1676013,57000521202750
Nic PetanX3612203213602524116438610,34%1249513,7500012000013
Christian Dvorak (TOT)X111582320091293274816,13%823221,094371831101328
__Christian Dvorak (SCO)X111582320091293274816,13%823221,094371831101328
Petr StrakaX5615621320282183185618,07%888015,7100015100001
Loui Eriksson (TOT)X10101020-10091249252920,41%423323,32426618000119
__Loui Eriksson (IGL)X10101020-10091249252920,41%423323,32426618000119
Tim SchallerX189918540172485395910,59%1333418,55314525011417
Frederik GauthierX1551217-34020305317299,43%931020,64145721000128
Marko DanoX286915680191247143212,77%941814,950110800001
Dominik Kahun (R) (TOT)X593129001172771333,33%511723,3410128112213
__Dominik Kahun (SAG)X593129001172771333,33%511723,3410128112213
Justin Auger (R)X23661290019165292411,54%446120,0610155800002
Michael Bunting (R) (TOT)X405611-44031267224226,94%1564316,08202817000117
__Michael Bunting (IGL)X13033-1001913239100,00%621816,770000100001
__Michael Bunting (SCO)X27538-340121349151210,20%942515,75202816000116
Evan McEnenyX241910172017172412144,17%2253122,13000045000136
Michael MerschX27448600111630122013,33%1336913,650000400005
Philip LarsenX1906690010122714120,00%1944523,43011138000032
Yann SauveX10224620711142214,29%924524,49101425000015
Mikhail GrigorenkoX7213-12075117518,18%412317,560000600000
Michael SgarbossaX1000200013220,00%01919,430001100000
Dennis RasmussenX3000100023110,00%26421,170000600002
Mirco Mueller (TOT)X500002091010750,00%611523,05000114000111
__Mirco Mueller (SAG)X500002091010750,00%611523,05000114000111
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Frederick GaudreauX4665,47%4723518011,12220001100826
Lukas SedlakX2064,93%8442516001,00020000021484
Nic PetanX4034,48%292012001,29000000050342
Christian Dvorak (TOT)X2263,64%11187021,98010000055400
__Christian Dvorak (SCO)X2263,64%11187021,98010000055
Petr StrakaX1050,00%323115010,48000000044322
Loui Eriksson (TOT)X0140,00%10107011,72010000055211
__Loui Eriksson (IGL)X0140,00%10107011,72010000055
Tim SchallerX1027,03%37288001,08020000000212
Frederik GauthierX0065,22%276149101,100200000118230
Marko DanoX1045,61%571214000,72000000120210
Dominik Kahun (R) (TOT)X0050,82%6143002,060200000126302
__Dominik Kahun (SAG)X0050,82%6143002,060200000126
Justin Auger (R)X1040,00%2589000,52000000094111
Michael Bunting (R) (TOT)X1044,00%501330000,3400000001816120
__Michael Bunting (IGL)X0042,11%38511000,2800000001816
__Michael Bunting (SCO)X1050,00%12819000,3800000001816
Evan McEnenyX010,00%01526000,38000000095112
Michael MerschX2048,00%25413000,43000001100110
Philip LarsenX000,00%0525000,27000000080010
Yann SauveX100,00%0014000,33000000000001
Mikhail GrigorenkoX100,00%042000,49000000011001
Michael SgarbossaX00100.00%100000,00000000011000
Dennis RasmussenX0075,00%442000,00000000033000
Mirco Mueller (TOT)X000,00%044000,00000000130000
__Mirco Mueller (SAG)X000,00%044000,00000000130
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt O'Connor11000,9231,0060001134000,000010000
Pheonix Copley40251140,8842,882416031161000497120,8005401234
Jared Coreau53110,8883,39301001715288000,0000545012

Grizzlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jakob Forsbacka-KarlssonX563441751210050821968314517,35%2391316,31514191859112356
Gemel SmithX5628255344059512006010214,00%1583114,83213520000325
Justin BaileyX5618254319604762169509810,65%3084715,1365111558000020
Ryan Kuffner (R)X5618234119804341126268014,29%2485515,276281357000116
Antti Suomela (R)X34141529122154542107255413,08%947013,8201107000133
Marek HrivikX56101424-380293163215115,87%1574213,25033525000011
Tyler GraovacX5271219060191638132618,42%2081915,7420222300001
Par LindholmX1251116260182641142112,20%927622,97044620000218
Brady Keeper (R)X522141624022434722164,26%5298518,94112461000058
Brian GibbonsX158614040162662233312,90%1334422,912131125101226
Adam McQuaidX1811011-123538243115133,23%2545125,08134738000026
Brendan SmithX1646101280282529162013,79%2639524,69224633000123
MacKenzie MacEachern (R)X16639-32023143371918,18%1032920,59213826000010
Josh JoorisX30549-10013172941417,24%1345115,0311221100003
Joshua Jacobs (R)X33156-34015323414172,94%3360118,22000136000141
Bogdan YakimovX401454201026165106,25%1656514,130000600003
Christoph BertschyX18112-4000542225,00%11226,780001700004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jakob Forsbacka-KarlssonX2163,70%11465234021,64040000011895
Gemel SmithX4143,73%3273623011,28000001100753
Justin BaileyX1143,75%644121101,01000000011352
Ryan Kuffner (R)X2250,72%692326010,96000001300444
Antti Suomela (R)X3161,58%3542418001,23130000520322
Marek HrivikX0054,39%571412000,65000000084024
Tyler GraovacX1039,47%76723000,460000000261012
Par LindholmX0060,71%252115001,16020000020021
Brady Keeper (R)X000,00%01653000,32000000030002
Brian GibbonsX1131,25%322316000,81120000011212
Adam McQuaidX000,00%01218000,49010000043001
Brendan SmithX1050,00%2920000,51000001100021
MacKenzie MacEachern (R)X1144,44%18913000,55010000022101
Josh JoorisX2040,48%42817000,400000000177010
Joshua Jacobs (R)X100,00%0626000,200000000209012
Bogdan YakimovX0040,00%5514000,180000001350003
Christoph BertschyX1040,63%3225000,33000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Allen York148510,8733,998414156440221100,0000140000

CoolFm

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nicholas Merkley (R)X4625123710003043161536915,53%1182317,887292480011263
Teemu PulkkinenX291414284002423113307912,39%1649116,932681840101447
Julius HonkaX4832124-1012029456239454,84%3898620,5527911860115111
Rourke Chartier (R)X1921416-80015364414294,55%628514,99077113000222
Colton White (R)X5121315-1111520383714175,41%55101819,96145579000197
Seth GriffithX16549-90013145114199,80%329518,44314944000013
Steven Fogarty (R)X1525746010183819165,26%924816,53000321000115
Dominic Toninato (R)X4134-20054101910,00%47719,310000100001
Alex PetrovicX140440100251517560,00%1631822,74000138000019
Zach TrotmanX15123080716216104,76%1930420,24112530000019
Wade MeganX3112-1005494311,11%26421,290000300006
Brandon DavidsonX8022012010811230,00%916120,1800011900004
Roland McKeown (R)X21010003140025,00%22110,500000000000
Valentin Zykov (R)X310102064144147,14%16320,940002300005
Sebastien Aho (R)X31011-1205911670,00%1552817,02000333011045
Eric GelinasX15000-7204117920,00%921814,5300014000018
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nicholas Merkley (R)X5244,94%1583121010,900000000331052
Teemu PulkkinenX1041,51%532413001,14000000022256
Julius HonkaX0150,00%41746000,490000000161124
Rourke Chartier (R)X0062,54%355159001,12110000020111
Colton White (R)X000,00%11339000,290001000112222
Seth GriffithX1165,22%231111000,61000000011200
Steven Fogarty (R)X0041,52%277810000,56120000022000
Dominic Toninato (R)X0040,00%2530001,04000000011010
Alex PetrovicX000,00%1613000,25000000011100
Zach TrotmanX000,00%0312000,200000000142000
Wade MeganX0151,72%5821000,63010000010000
Brandon DavidsonX000,00%0414000,25000000084000
Roland McKeown (R)X000,00%011000,95000000011000
Valentin Zykov (R)X0037,50%1613000,32010000000000
Sebastien Aho (R)X000,00%0416000,0400000003116000
Eric GelinasX000,00%019000,0000000001515000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Reto Berra42161780,8653,392478601401036562100,00004215152
Magnus Hellberg146620,8763,448550049394199020,8577140100

Hammerhead

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sam GagnerX553938771410052353009119413,00%1988416,07812203476112467
Colby Cave (R)X502533581413562541876512113,37%1184616,92810182910200000
Adam Gaudette (R)X56193756131805159205691109,27%1277713,88448114400001
Alexander NylanderX54231942231152842183568312,57%1483715,49527278700001
Martin HanzalX4391625120204457224515,79%563714,8131453200001
Tanner PearsonX28101121460372810943639,17%1245616,27202625000445
Mattias JanmarkX1277140100162360233311,67%826021,71011124000126
Mikkel BoedkerX731013-4007153082710,00%516924,11011212000216
Adam CracknellX3365111175141928101821,43%1750315,2500021900000
Michael ChaputX18729-1100311747102714,89%824713,700000200016
Darren HelmX7459-55515636111711,11%1015922,71112416000414
Alexei SemenovX8224600614135515,38%319123,82101217000017
Peter HollandX5504400011162810120,00%2787515,9100055500000
Matt RoyX7123-420108910511,11%518025,65000014000013
Alexander SulzerX812372076105110,00%1019023,74000117000016
Curtis McKenzieX17112-120414102410,00%726715,7100001800004
Andrew MacDonaldX5022-5208317630,00%511923,77000411000010
Sonny MilanoX13022-400111111440,00%924218,6200001700003
Alex BroadhurstX13000-595787430,00%420715,960000800000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sam GagnerX3268,18%1106719011,741200033001276
Colby Cave (R)X2262,82%6244321011,37000100180569
Adam Gaudette (R)X2165,56%8715711001,44000001400556
Alexander NylanderX5047,27%555027011,00000000032534
Martin HanzalX0045,25%3161220010,79000000060210
Tanner PearsonX1054,29%35307010,92000000099131
Mattias JanmarkX0143,26%356168001,07000001100012
Mikkel BoedkerX1050,00%48137001,5411000002222011
Adam CracknellX1051,52%33511000,44001000032002
Michael ChaputX1070,00%2075000,73010000055002
Darren HelmX0066,67%6105001,1311100001212000
Alexei SemenovX100,00%037000,42000000011001
Peter HollandX000,00%1220000,0900000005514001
Matt RoyX000,00%048000,33000000099000
Alexander SulzerX000,00%0213000,32000000044000
Curtis McKenzieX0033,33%649000,150000000152000
Andrew MacDonaldX000,00%077000,3400000004811000
Sonny MilanoX000,00%146000,170000000131000
Alex BroadhurstX00100.00%125000,0000001001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sam Montembeault (R)75200,8793,344310024199102010,667370100

Bayou

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jordan WealX564960109895347738011620912,89%16110519,7223163976134022673
Stefan NoesenX56302555426070312086611614,42%18101418,118122032130000011
Trevor Moore (R)X56232447-69539301695312513,61%2077613,8659141456011311
Ryan CallahanX54222042-92755565222611339,91%2990416,74771420680119135
Rudolfs Balcers (R)X49132033-21553539123358710,57%2363612,97112513202343
Phil VaroneX56102232-11175376474223413,51%1578013,927916106800000
Joseph Gambardella (R)X56819271135315710149577,92%1673413,11033123000112
Lucas WallmarkX1471623-4100301868214810,29%432623,2947111024000526
Joel L'Esperance (R)X56121022160202265294418,46%561310,9511211800004
Eric Robinson (R)X507613-12038213481520,59%1364512,9010119000248
Steven KampferX5601010-3038063455423300,00%6298417,57022237000354
Austin Wagner (R)X6459020114213519,05%311819,68123417000110
Nick LappinX45336-100111525111612,00%94089,070000100000
Matt IrwinX17246-5160391525778,00%2439223,07123134000336
Ashton Sautner (R)X42156-196030282112124,76%3370416,75000326000036
Michael StoneX15055-8180232626790,00%1437524,98000436000133
Adam ClendeningX19134-72041482312,50%1427514,4900003000015
Caleb Jones (R)X6022-34055136100,00%912921,54000111000016
Jonathan RacineX5102210004136680,00%1263012,3500001000016
Chandler StephensonX11010201320050,00%02222,051011200004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jordan WealX9366,09%8058524041,970310003209132
Stefan NoesenX2054,55%445321041,08000000210583
Trevor Moore (R)X4139,39%667019011,21001001100434
Ryan CallahanX2238,46%526333000,93150103300534
Rudolfs Balcers (R)X3151,11%453720001,04001000051215
Phil VaroneX1064,56%10921615000,82000010310124
Joseph Gambardella (R)X1038,33%5402425000,74000010033003
Lucas WallmarkX0068,42%572511001,41110001600111
Joel L'Esperance (R)X3240,77%1301912010,72000000095311
Eric Robinson (R)X0156,82%441317000,4000000001410010
Steven KampferX00100.00%11747000,200000000561001
Austin Wagner (R)X0057,14%752001,52000000011002
Nick LappinX0150,00%647000,290000000274002
Matt IrwinX000,00%0425000,31000000033001
Ashton Sautner (R)X00100.00%1735000,17000000011000
Michael StoneX000,00%0321000,27000000061000
Adam ClendeningX000,00%0026000,29000000130000
Caleb Jones (R)X000,00%004000,3100000003939010
Jonathan RacineX000,00%0117000,06000000044001
Chandler StephensonX0181,82%2202000,910000000101000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Hunter Miska (R)31151420,8663,88180880117871470300,5004310102
Kristers Gudlevskis167510,8603,938540056399228000,66731445000

Marmots

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nick LeddyX441243555195644817256816,98%61109924,975131826104022286
Adam Johnson (R)X55113142-1160607713945887,91%17100218,23215171093000255
Mikhail VorobyevX37132841540365891346014,29%2173519,8658131576202366
Blake SpeersX54221234-13804859108335620,37%1089616,6095141591000026
Andrew PoturalskiX551614305003763119385413,45%894217,131231038000020
Tobias LindbergX53141630-160454272264919,44%2591317,22325845000150
Zack MacEwen (R)X311211239200313079275415,19%2161619,872021064044241
Jason DemersX2881523-412045459026338,89%3165123,263251064011245
John HaydenX331110210180714688335812,50%2468020,593691968000154
Juuso Riikola (R)X5131821516084587233294,17%41101819,97112761000060
Alex BiegaX2451419026036269141345,49%2248720,29235944000228
Trevor Daley (TOT)X4041519-418029578734324,60%6799424,853581692011179
__Trevor Daley (GOO)X3741519-418028528231304,88%6394625,563581692011179
__Trevor Daley (MAR)X3000000155320,00%44816,030000000000
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (R)X4511617-980555059204818,64%2477217,164041073101250
Josh Currie (R)X106814-200202144152713,64%1021621,60235614000120
Kevin GravelX3601111-13402041317220,00%3567818,84022441011245
Joakim RyanX554610-1016056456223356,45%4195417,34022337101147
Jaycob MegnaX34178-1128037373518222,86%3069320,39123656000041
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nick LeddyX300,00%02666101,000110001010451
Adam Johnson (R)X0143,85%9193927000,84020001100433
Mikhail VorobyevX1144,76%8021634001,12040000010224
Blake SpeersX2036,92%652718000,76000000011312
Andrew PoturalskiX2241,67%4322516000,64000000041411
Tobias LindbergX0142,42%661626000,66120000130242
Zack MacEwen (R)X1040,74%541617000,75120001100022
Jason DemersX100,00%01944000,71110000032111
John HaydenX2143,56%1632318000,62130000031211
Juuso Riikola (R)X100,00%23048000,410000000184011
Alex BiegaX100,00%01528000,78000000120013
Trevor Daley (TOT)X010,00%03453000,38000000033013
__Trevor Daley (GOO)X010,00%03451000,40000000033
__Trevor Daley (MAR)X000,00%002000,00000000033
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (R)X3133,71%891632000,44120000055221
Josh Currie (R)X0142,22%90117011,30000000011212
Kevin GravelX000,00%1447000,320000000160001
Joakim RyanX0016,67%122339000,21000000011101
Jaycob MegnaX000,00%11027000,230000000234000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Garret Sparks178620,8833,229860053453253000,5717162110
Anton Forsberg (R)91600,8495,164180036238132000,0000723000

Twins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex IafalloX36262147-11408062162459416,05%1681222,5776132999000466
Eric TangradiX5121234410608067120386817,50%18100019,61613192094101363
Curtis LazarX51103141-240587381344012,35%2398419,30391212110011020
Alan QuineX46202040-142407257147548713,61%1990619,69471125107101253
Oscar MollerX51171835420567770275824,29%2388617,3633687700007
Nicholas BaptisteX53141731140545098195014,29%1791517,2643768100009
Rasmus AnderssonX3782230020038598942378,99%5988123,81581319101000153
Matt PuempelX56131528-560486093376213,98%2090616,19033129000039
Chris TerryX5618927-19005248107264416,82%1984615,10415742000011
Dean KukanX5342024-424058636923325,80%63110520,8645911103000271
Ian McCoshenX3511415-620061384619232,17%4479022,58011893011153
Janne Kuokkanen (R)X4621214-1510051515632393,57%1167714,7100005000015
Tage Thompson (TOT)X12751226029204091617,50%1225421,16112624101214
__Tage Thompson (REM)X7314-64016122381113,04%515021,461013900014
__Tage Thompson (TWI)X5448820138171523,53%710420,7401131510119
Luca SbisaX5601212-924070464521120,00%58102718,34044678011236
Jordan EberleX88311-420151941131919,51%318222,7421382200005
Libor HajekX561910-1314025613515232,86%54103518,48044269000056
Dillon Heatherington (R)X31459-8007262161319,05%2141013,210000100003
David SchlemkoX11156-5100211420885,00%1528125,52000430000119
Carl HagelinX5134140151395911,11%311723,31000014000013
Jarred TinordiX39044-1040914187130,00%2155614,2500008000027
Dennis Gilbert (R)X25213275119143314,29%102489,910000300007
Christian ThomasX47213-54031203812325,26%448010,2000011600003
Ryan Lindgren (R)X34033-1100262620760,00%1246913,8000016000010
Guillaume Brisebois (R)X5000000021000,00%0275,340000000000
Brett LernoutX7000-100233010,00%1608,640000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex IafalloX6047,22%1805733011,16250000033543
Eric TangradiX5249,21%633524010,88250000030821
Curtis LazarX0143,20%9561831000,83020000021063
Alan QuineX2445,38%1194018020,88180000030333
Oscar MollerX1044,74%5612723000,79000001200602
Nicholas BaptisteX2048,39%312615000,68120000011143
Rasmus AnderssonX200,00%12051000,68120000410110
Matt PuempelX1146,74%923334000,62140000052113
Chris TerryX2239,34%613024000,64000000011044
Dean KukanX010,00%12862000,43220000000004
Ian McCoshenX000,00%01537000,380100000122002
Janne Kuokkanen (R)X0037,97%2372124000,4100000001010000
Tage Thompson (TOT)X0040,49%247816000,95000001100211
__Tage Thompson (REM)X0036,94%11166000,53000001100
__Tage Thompson (TWI)X0043,38%136210001,54000001100
Luca SbisaX000,00%1855000,230000000562000
Jordan EberleX0030,00%40133111,21120001100030
Libor HajekX010,00%32043000,190000000332010
Dillon Heatherington (R)X0046,07%89720000,44000000130100
David SchlemkoX000,00%1721000,430000001330001
Carl HagelinX0058,33%4835000,69010000077010
Jarred TinordiX0057,69%26619000,140000000394000
Dennis Gilbert (R)X000,00%338000,24000010022100
Christian ThomasX1046,43%84513000,13000000011100
Ryan Lindgren (R)X000,00%0420000,130000000341000
Guillaume Brisebois (R)X000,00%111000,00000000055000
Brett LernoutX0066,67%914000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Malcolm Subban35161360,8943,182076411101036570210,63622353212
Michael Dipietro (R) (TOT)2210820,8833,6212090073624316200,600101934101
__Michael Dipietro (REM)167520,8843,598370050431210100,00001329
__Michael Dipietro (TWI)63300,8813,713720023193106100,6001065
Tyler Bunz72220,8793,69358202218298000,600564010
Eddie Lack114500,8764,025670038306157100,0000937000

Hunters

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tom KuhnhacklX4127325971205748211579512,80%2276418,64137204275011338
Cristoval NievesX38243256-11953558146377716,44%2272319,03511161567000451
Greg McKeggX5620254591004169202621279,90%1984615,102241347202222
Saku Maenalanen (R)X372715421414047251885210514,36%1570419,0411516418000004
Tobias RiederX5016183481405751151469610,60%1678815,753471232112250
Jayce HawrylukX2322103251004722140458515,71%1143618,97628296000008
Karson Kuhlman (R)X4820113146033761726510111,63%2175515,730003600005
Brendan LeipsicX13101626940242663174015,87%829522,682461228101129
Casey NelsonX5631922518050499441353,19%47113820,31077121030114108
Trevor LewisX7741102013162981324,14%316223,10325811112423
Radim Simek (R)X173811295151822131013,64%2033619,79246530011033
Chad RuhwedelX432911-88055355827253,45%4387920,441341073011171
Kyle TurrisX54610380791981321,05%110120,1212346000010
Carl Dahlstrom (R)X1118950071713757,69%1224722,45022124000131
Kurtis MacDermid (R)X56099-418043422917180,00%4290716,19011166011162
Max McCormickX12448220109204620,00%419015,8723541800000
Anthony BitettoX56257-76056434215214,76%4192116,44112560000161
Daniel BrickleyX43134130041712658,33%2052812,280000200006
John GilmourX4104406072611970,00%1945811,160000500001
Darren ArchibaldX9022-31409919420,00%416818,6501101200001
Andrei MarkovX260227005810680,00%42168,290000000002
Viktor LoovX16000-100000000,00%0241,510000200000
Tyler Lewington (R)X19000120121010,00%51105,760000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tom KuhnhacklX3246,43%566523011,54010000000573
Cristoval NievesX3162,77%6582726001,55021000000367
Greg McKeggX4066,58%7815819001,06010000130253
Saku Maenalanen (R)X6238,71%315321021,19000000000523
Tobias RiederX3143,64%554217000,86130000044223
Jayce HawrylukX2138,46%26377011,47110005500741
Karson Kuhlman (R)X0051,04%2885531010,82000000022243
Brendan LeipsicX0147,83%69177001,76010000032321
Casey NelsonX000,00%01852100,39010000120032
Trevor LewisX1059,02%18345011,36010000011210
Radim Simek (R)X000,00%0411000,6500100002121100
Chad RuhwedelX100,00%11039000,250000000117011
Kyle TurrisX1175,21%11733001,99010000022100
Carl Dahlstrom (R)X00100.00%1419000,730000000341010
Kurtis MacDermid (R)X0040,00%5731000,200000000562103
Max McCormickX1066,67%1264000,84000000031111
Anthony BitettoX000,00%0738100,150000000105001
Daniel BrickleyX10100.00%1715000,150000000349000
John GilmourX0050,00%2319000,170000000417000
Darren ArchibaldX0060,00%545000,24000000091000
Andrei MarkovX000,00%525000,190000000261000
Viktor LoovX0050,00%200000,0000000001616000
Tyler Lewington (R)X000,00%002000,0000000001919000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Collin Delia (R)2513650,8933,2714850181758409300,7147250110

Husky

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Danick Martel (R)X56353873-650068592868716112,24%2698917,6710132343104000570
Daniel O'ReganX482226482404975140617915,71%2193619,5075122575000183
Reid BoucherX5620183812402641139429014,39%2288815,8566121688000319
Maxim LapierreX441912311003655119386815,97%2787219,834371476112490
Evgeny SvechnikovX5617133061752732104265516,35%2596817,282131272000121
Nicolas Roy (R)X41121325-640304286425413,95%972717,74022020101363
Maxime TalbotX2891120-720173078254711,54%1250317,952461154000019
Evan Bouchard (R)X2731013-36017394415106,82%4460622,46336751000154
Mathieu RoyX382911-1718017354814184,17%3888823,371341086000171
Mathieu CarleX43268-80010302814167,14%3983119,32202472000061
Derek DorsettX60331007914080,00%210617,620113600001
Alexander UrbomX12033-4206118380,00%1827723,10000124000025
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Danick Martel (R)X4143,18%1326429321,48020001700975
Daniel O'ReganX3143,71%9063629011,03120000030844
Reid BoucherX3252,46%613028100,86000000022337
Maxim LapierreX2243,13%7422136000,71020000011334
Evgeny SvechnikovX3137,04%541618010,62011000033332
Nicolas Roy (R)X0043,81%4931115000,69010000043034
Maxime TalbotX1042,86%28226000,80000000410030
Evan Bouchard (R)X0040,00%5336000,43000000031100
Mathieu RoyX000,00%01046000,25000000011021
Mathieu CarleX100,00%0631000,19000000170012
Derek DorsettX0014,29%734000,57000000022000
Alexander UrbomX000,00%0113000,2200000002412000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeff Zatkoff32131240,8733,50174840102805432000,8005308310
Calvin Pickard115510,8604,606390049349178001,0003110000

Spartans

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ty RattieX36212445-317564491774810411,86%1776121,1528102576000146
Patrik BerglundX26152035-41204847105315514,29%2558122,3673102162011541
Brendan RanfordX54171734-51006341124417213,71%2189216,523251157000134
Martin Necas (R)X41151732-9100505281225118,52%1466816,3057121281000034
Lance BoumaX53111930-1160546189395412,36%2392817,51246668000034
Emerson EtemX56171229-260604399416817,17%2189816,03235857000012
Joseph BlandisiX5562228-25220827110830595,56%2193517,000881086000130
Alexander KhokhlachevX49151227-14606174118408212,71%1882316,81426932000126
Erik Haula (TOT)X126814510015227819547,69%323919,93022011000521
__Erik Haula (SCO)X126814510015227819547,69%323919,93022011000521
Tommy CrossX524913-840223731162012,90%48106520,482024116000189
Calle RosenX3521113-32027373624225,56%3175921,681231089000066
Klas DahlbeckX502911-1513517343715165,41%4895019,00112584000060
Andrew MangiapaneX132810-710021215218453,85%829122,41134929000011
Dakota Mermis (R)X491910-2011522404415112,27%5086317,61022734000127
Yohann AuvituX46369-1410018293313259,09%3258812,7810121600004
Brendan PerliniX13538-28030135412319,26%1128021,52022624101321
Alexandre Carrier (TOT)X31257-8001214307126,67%1039012,58112311000012
__Alexandre Carrier (MAR)X91230003682112,50%415917,691123400009
__Alexandre Carrier (REM)X22134-80098225114,55%623110,490000600003
Jyrki JokipakkaX51077-823516373716140,00%4392518,13011572000042
Stuart PercyX49426-7401733476188,51%3066913,650000500007
Alexey MarchenkoX35066-440121519660,00%1954615,6000045000018
Sami NikuX1021312059165812,50%521221,23213428000125
Erik Gudbranson (TOT)X3123-4207955420,00%97926,220110600005
__Erik Gudbranson (MAR)X3123-4207955420,00%97926,220110600005
Brett Seney (R)X320212084183711,11%16822,760006600018
Miikka SalomakiX1011100122010,00%02322,670000000005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ty RattieX2143,45%1454228001,18020100011271
Patrik BerglundX2060,70%3741929001,20020000011512
Brendan RanfordX3147,76%672828010,76010000140204
Martin Necas (R)X1043,54%5651315010,96000000022211
Lance BoumaX1154,76%422630000,65000000062212
Emerson EtemX0145,28%531526000,65000000210142
Joseph BlandisiX1143,64%6922438000,600100000141122
Alexander KhokhlachevX3047,27%5503425000,66000000320342
Erik Haula (TOT)X1061,90%1471011001,17010000011412
__Erik Haula (SCO)X1061,90%1471011001,17010000011
Tommy CrossX000,00%01447000,240000000218002
Calle RosenX100,00%01528000,34000000022110
Klas DahlbeckX00100.00%11235000,23000010073001
Andrew MangiapaneX0040,54%37198000,69140000011000
Dakota Mermis (R)X0033,33%6738000,23000011100010
Yohann AuvituX0054,55%331524000,31000000021100
Brendan PerliniX1025,00%2479000,57000000000100
Alexandre Carrier (TOT)X0050,00%8815000,36000000091001
__Alexandre Carrier (MAR)X000,00%027000,38000000091
__Alexandre Carrier (REM)X0050,00%868000,35000000091
Jyrki JokipakkaX000,00%0836000,150000000513002
Stuart PercyX1142,00%50931000,18000000033003
Alexey MarchenkoX00100.00%1516000,220000000236000
Sami NikuX000,00%1514000,28000000021001
Erik Gudbranson (TOT)X000,00%033000,760000000244000
__Erik Gudbranson (MAR)X000,00%033000,760000000244
Brett Seney (R)X1044,19%4313000,590200000141010
Miikka SalomakiX0025,00%410000,88000000052000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Daniel Taylor189810,8673,7110500165490258200,0000187011
Charlie Lindgren2351250,8783,7413460084687352220,76913238201

Igloos

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Corey PerryX40292554-1038096452137111813,62%2683320,821410243978112151
David BackesX31183149-10607169138419813,04%2169322,35615211858112658
Dominic Turgeon (R)X492314370406971112386320,54%2593419,062241474224357
Mark ArcobelloX53132134-6204767128376910,16%2986616,343361844011235
Mike VecchioneX47112334-1040447188384412,50%1882617,5721113867000023
Tomas Nosek (TOT)X17161228420234088343818,18%327616,245491524011135
__Tomas Nosek (OUT)X17161228420234088343818,18%327616,245491524011135
Kyle BaunX53141226-1240464693194715,05%2282015,47123320000015
Teemu HartikainenX54131326-6405244108247012,04%2292217,072461452101149
Charles HudonX28111324-9160473282304613,41%1453419,0867131546101127
Scottie UpshallX4711819-1040262389236712,36%1569214,73224950000332
Giovanni FioreX5281119-4135213273354210,96%2173014,03202415000024
Marc MethotX4041519-3114049475218227,69%6193023,25246971000161
Jason GarrisonX4531619-1430068636131344,92%65106223,60145783011279
Libor Sulak (R)X5321719-1222071555819253,45%62117822,22156692000090
Artturi Lehkonen (IGL)X67916919513548102614,58%413722,83347712101219
__Artturi Lehkonen (OUT)X67916919513548102614,58%413722,83347712101219
Simon DespresX5451116660144944191011,36%35106719,76213469011171
Keegan LoweX55167-6601828259164,00%3493516,99011024000053
Steven Santini (TOT)X14246-320251513121215,38%1530221,55213425000127
__Steven Santini (MAR)X14246-320251513121215,38%1530221,55213425000127
Thomas HickeyX10022-12001614235140,00%1023323,29000626000013
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Corey PerryX2246,85%1436823021,30030006600324
David BackesX1067,22%7783924011,41130000077242
Dominic Turgeon (R)X5256,76%744041000,79020000033283
Mark ArcobelloX4148,85%6962723000,79000000042331
Mike VecchioneX1042,68%7312014000,82000000250222
Tomas Nosek (TOT)X5066,96%578249122,03120000033910
__Tomas Nosek (OUT)X5066,96%578249122,03120000033
Kyle BaunX2150,00%382129000,63000000042223
Teemu HartikainenX4044,44%543427000,56110000022413
Charles HudonX1241,38%292318000,90110001600110
Scottie UpshallX1146,81%471822000,55110000011101
Giovanni FioreX0135,71%701315000,52000100081221
Marc MethotX110,00%01251000,41000000083021
Jason GarrisonX000,00%11865000,36000000087001
Libor Sulak (R)X000,00%21367000,32000000084011
Artturi Lehkonen (IGL)X2044,64%56115012,34001000120300
__Artturi Lehkonen (OUT)X2044,64%56115012,34001000120
Simon DespresX1150,00%4955000,300000000121011
Keegan LoweX0066,67%31334000,1500000004115001
Steven Santini (TOT)X000,00%0516000,400000001260001
__Steven Santini (MAR)X000,00%0516000,400000001260
Thomas HickeyX000,00%0517000,170000000303000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ken Appleby (R) (TOT)32100,9262,331800079448000,000030010
__Ken Appleby (XPR)21100,9172,501200056028000,000020
__Ken Appleby (IGL)11000,9412,00600023420000,000010
Kevin Boyle (R)165600,9003,296930038379203021,00021045101
Mike McKenna45211840,8743,872574401661321665310,800104410223

Bandits

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
J.T. BrownX40252853-218087522046611112,25%2078719,681091937101000215
Oskar LindblomX4128235115221057422135011213,15%2076318,612241443404655
Jordan Greenway (R)X55221941622108051242821609,09%3089416,26033212000761
Alexandre Texier (R)X48241640-9403863137447417,52%2089918,73126182911200015
Kenny AgostinoX24141428-4100312786216116,28%1340316,7857122564000536
Kyle RauX4062228-40038646630429,09%2167116,7705547500003
Nick ShoreX4252025520214134102514,71%1656913,5501101400009
Drew StaffordX55111324060605615351997,19%2478214,22213826000339
Victor Olofsson (R)X5415823-121952637142519710,56%1467412,4910172200006
Josh Mahura (R)X3061420-164013517824217,69%5170523,512571472011145
Ben Gleason (R)X4701818-10017303317210,00%3286618,43022160011141
Logan O'Connor (R)X4271017-94038297423389,46%2266315,7740465300000
Christian Folin (TOT)X232911714046303615165,56%2352622,87213850022051
__Christian Folin (HUN)X1627913602816251198,00%1335222,01202635011040
__Christian Folin (BDT)X7022-680181411470,00%1017424,82011215011011
Riley Stillman (R)X4111011-613519292420104,17%3067916,57112228000015
Darren DietzX261457004913647,69%1733312,820001500001
Dillon SimpsonX42145-105516322011125,00%2264815,42000013000013
Trevor CarrickX4914511100132925864,00%1772214,74112118000016
William Borgen (R)X15044-800141313560,00%1632721,79000138000023
Joey Anderson (R)X1011-100111040,00%01716,750000200001
Robbie RussoX10000-100022010,00%2575,690000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
J.T. BrownX7052,50%404226011,35000000022842
Oskar LindblomX1147,58%1245624101,34240020022655
Jordan Greenway (R)X1235,14%746130000,92332001100444
Alexandre Texier (R)X5142,01%7452615020,89000000077334
Kenny AgostinoX2042,22%90227031,39020000010222
Kyle RauX2043,18%7481718000,84000000063222
Nick ShoreX1046,00%5371312000,88000000120101
Drew StaffordX2251,92%523423010,6100000001212143
Victor Olofsson (R)X1051,38%1813822100,68000010055302
Josh Mahura (R)X110,00%01537000,57000000033111
Ben Gleason (R)X000,00%0839000,420000000476102
Logan O'Connor (R)X1136,36%441627000,51000000140020
Christian Folin (TOT)X000,00%0730000,42000000055020
__Christian Folin (HUN)X000,00%0420000,51000000055
__Christian Folin (BDT)X000,00%0310000,23000000055
Riley Stillman (R)X100,00%0642000,32000100055011
Darren DietzX100,00%0312000,30000000033002
Dillon SimpsonX000,00%3330000,15001000077001
Trevor CarrickX000,00%0738000,140000001140000
William Borgen (R)X000,00%0116000,24000000022010
Joey Anderson (R)X00100.00%111001,19000000000000
Robbie RussoX000,00%001000,0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Calvin Petersen (R)34221200,8913,312030001121032538301,000123410052
Anders Lindback125500,8713,706330139302170100,00001033101

Goons

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan KeslerX4432477911520130118156549820,51%35102723,33815233099000876
Garrett Wilson (TOT)X4826346094515106471866312513,98%3595319,868111930106000591
__Garrett Wilson (SIO)X42243120841531313,33%48521,310111400003
__Garrett Wilson (GOO)X442432566331598431716011214,04%3186819,738101829102000587
Chris KunitzX56282856-1260118771785212515,73%2498717,636121828105000039
Dmitrij JaskinX52262046010010183149469217,45%2297118,6876132696202973
Tom Pyatt (GOO)X441927460206467107276817,76%2384219,1365111283011255
__Tom Pyatt (GOO)X441927460206467107276817,76%2384219,1365111283011255
Chris WidemanX478344268001415317155534,68%61117324,963101339118000675
Michael McCarronX568263436063659134508,79%1584815,14235729000318
Viktor TikhonovX5519625-1005646108324717,59%1870212,77011012000211
Matt BeleskeyX47101525-6255515177195112,99%2680417,102461179000112
Colin McDonaldX56141024-7120605384375516,67%1688115,74314444000020
Mark LetestuX524131780034335023318,00%754610,5001106000026
Erik BurgdoerferX4421315-614039473214206,25%4693221,17011378000070
Kyle Brodziak (TOT)X123912-106018174616306,52%626121,721341026000023
__Kyle Brodziak (WAR)X10246-106016163612235,56%622422,43123822000016
__Kyle Brodziak (GOO)X215600021104710,00%03618,140112400007
Cody GoloubefX5401212-919541655220310,00%51115621,41033497000097
Carson Soucy (R) (TOT)X37461027517283171712,90%2157715,61011116000025
__Carson Soucy (VIP)X9314-120916143921,43%114415,950000000000
__Carson Soucy (MAR)X161346003792511,11%1023914,9201107000010
__Carson Soucy (GOO)X12022-355558230,00%1019516,2700019000015
Gabriel CarlssonX5601010612023444319130,00%4598617,60011150011163
David DesharnaisX42268-80018222411188,33%93588,5200001000015
Samuel HenleyX21257-3001818247158,33%528113,4000012000002
Brandon GormleyX502573801929164512,50%2377515,5010117000046
Vladimir ZharkovX25167-22015183112173,23%831212,4800009000011
Jannik HansenX84153201510186922,22%512014,950000200017
Tyler WotherspoonX2003311195366120,00%930415,2200003000013
Patrick HollandX22020001372228,57%13417,110000300000
David WarsofskyX1000-100111200,00%01515,200000000002
Justin Kloos (R)X1000-200010010,00%198,680000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan KeslerX2469,37%10743937031,54130001100953
Garrett Wilson (TOT)X2043,48%1154330031,26230211100640
__Garrett Wilson (SIO)X0046,43%2852000,94000001100
__Garrett Wilson (GOO)X2042,53%873828031,29230211100
Chris KunitzX6066,04%535320021,13010002500263
Dmitrij JaskinX3043,28%7512936010,95140000011522
Tom Pyatt (GOO)X2258,33%1442630001,09020000063076
__Tom Pyatt (GOO)X2258,33%1442630001,09020000063
Chris WidemanX000,00%04566100,72000000120231
Michael McCarronX1044,51%5102222000,80000000031022
Viktor TikhonovX0127,59%292625000,71000000052211
Matt BeleskeyX2054,29%352723000,62001000022001
Colin McDonaldX2140,82%493329000,54000000031201
Mark LetestuX2045,95%372114000,62000000051021
Erik BurgdoerferX000,00%01250000,320000000125000
Kyle Brodziak (TOT)X0061,70%47912000,92000000210011
__Kyle Brodziak (WAR)X0064,29%42511000,53000000210
__Kyle Brodziak (GOO)X0040,00%541003,31000000210
Cody GoloubefX000,00%21053000,210001000540000
Carson Soucy (R) (TOT)X2047,56%82420000,350010000173201
__Carson Soucy (VIP)X1048,15%8137000,560000000173
__Carson Soucy (MAR)X100,00%114000,340000000173
__Carson Soucy (GOO)X000,00%009000,200010000173
Gabriel CarlssonX000,00%01445000,2000000005610000
David DesharnaisX0048,41%126108000,45000000052000
Samuel HenleyX0023,08%1359000,50000000076000
Brandon GormleyX000,00%1723000,18000000011001
Vladimir ZharkovX0049,14%175106000,450000000229001
Jannik HansenX1063,64%11102000,84000000000001
Tyler WotherspoonX000,00%038000,2000001002013000
Patrick HollandX100,00%041001,17000000000100
David WarsofskyX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Justin Kloos (R)X000,00%001000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Richard Bachman104220,8813,535260031260129300,0000821100
Brian Elliott40191560,8753,752337201461170599100,545114015111
Maxime Lagace (R)103230,8683,925200034258146000,6673820000

Farmers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John QuennevilleX48222446-121957369138459515,94%1581917,06910193186000336
Isac Lundestrom (R)X24131730-1135243876235617,11%1242217,603471138000015
Eeli TolvanenX49171229-120036421655310810,30%1582416,8135896400003
Remi ElieX33161228-3135533978185020,51%1756317,06538840101243
Alex Formenton (R)X4215132831805143134367711,19%1669816,622462873000216
Oliver KylingtonX44620260195252511031355,45%4179218,00134843000249
Timothy Gettinger (R)X5681725-1612059569825728,16%1877813,89246922000019
Vitaly Abramov (R)X40101323-1220383897256810,31%1450612,6626842000000
Peter CehlarikX14139228100302288344514,77%533123,632351528000025
Kristian Vesalainen (R)X5671421-500223868233610,29%2271812,820000200013
Trent Frederic (R)X4441620-330058467430455,41%1065314,84033538000012
Maxim Mamin (R)X46810182220404610230607,84%1865014,120002200018
Gustav ForslingX1631215018024144214207,14%1135622,27235733000315
Samuel MorinX5419109181057484430242,27%5296217,82022345000059
Philippe Myers (R)X18268-1310035253517105,71%2945125,08202936000041
Dennis Cholowski (R)X5246-740971681212,50%512925,81202610000116
Kiefer Sherwood (R)X21561004711389,09%14824,061233600002
Anton LindholmX300664608182412130,00%2142414,130000800001
Patrick SieloffX56134-6801223255164,00%3375413,4700009000023
Blake Lizotte (R)X4011000100000,00%0256,250110100001
Johan SundstromX11011000131320,00%1676,080000100003
Adam PardyX14011-42041110430,00%722816,2700007000012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John QuennevilleX3140,48%8302814001,12131001100432
Isac Lundestrom (R)X2038,05%5021616011,42001000011211
Eeli TolvanenX4333,33%363729010,70010000033431
Remi ElieX5042,11%381425010,99010010000403
Alex Formenton (R)X0241,30%463522000,80010000120120
Oliver KylingtonX110,00%02034000,660000000112031
Timothy Gettinger (R)X0035,29%512426000,64010001300014
Vitaly Abramov (R)X1041,18%342611010,91000000320031
Peter CehlarikX1242,59%54189011,33000000000123
Kristian Vesalainen (R)X0123,53%171018000,590000000132112
Trent Frederic (R)X0043,13%5751617000,61000001100131
Maxim Mamin (R)X1139,79%3871920010,55010000310112
Gustav ForslingX010,00%0914000,8400000002525120
Samuel MorinX000,00%01055000,2101011004814002
Philippe Myers (R)X000,00%0724000,350000000122001
Dennis Cholowski (R)X000,00%067000,93000000000010
Kiefer Sherwood (R)X0050,00%1413002,490000000180020
Anton LindholmX000,00%2121000,28010000000100
Patrick SieloffX100,00%0430000,1101000005020000
Blake Lizotte (R)X0033,33%310000,80000000042000
Johan SundstromX0042,11%1910000,30000000022000
Adam PardyX000,00%0410000,09010000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Spencer Martin (R)2081020,8883,8711640075669385100,0000200101

Barracudas

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Vandals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tanner FritzX4522325411208797141388915,60%1793220,70711181672011460
Nick SorensenX46202040-61204849124378016,13%1882217,87628178100002
John PerssonX52161935-580784591325217,58%2195218,30369768000025
Beau BennettX43132033-2540654287356714,94%2682119,0941216228600004
Lucas LessioX49171330-12115475377295622,08%1678315,97224535101320
David BrollX51141428-1080707193286315,05%1898119,2367131790000032
Tomas VincourX40101626020505773225113,70%1369217,30123843123228
Michael BournivalX4791221-420423674214812,16%2568614,60336624000015
Egor YakovlevX1831821914022225523215,45%2541022,762351344101322
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (R)X2751419-74040365621348,93%1546817,35134216000425
Dylan Gambrell (R)X2211516-560303950123522,00%1242019,11213322112216
Tanner KeroX268715-120242555233214,55%1236914,180001800007
Matt BartkowskiX4821315-1910028436626283,03%46104721,81156997000061
Juuso Valimaki (TOT)X2511314312041373311113,03%3752320,92134435000122
__Juuso Valimaki (PRE)X90334209611410,00%1315116,760000000018
__Juuso Valimaki (VAN)X1611011-11003231227104,55%2437223,27134434000014
Shane PrinceX2876131240293452123113,46%1942915,33101420000012
Dylan OlsenX5401313-94026432313170,00%4797318,01022160000039
Jeremy Lauzon (R)X2121012-2801631379225,41%2947322,53112443011025
Luke JohnsonX5561132010112321321,74%711222,313143700012
Dominik UherX2129113003233256258,00%929914,2301101000009
Taylor ChorneyX564610-1135322633112012,12%3382714,78101124000033
Dante Fabbro (R)X302810140172524868,33%2249316,4500008011113
Ben StreetX453800068146735,71%49022,421121400008
Connor BrickleyX10448-8115251534162111,76%822422,40112320000011
Kyle CapobiancoX31358-84010252210813,64%2653817,35123422000011
Cameron GaunceX47178-2024038664016112,50%4493719,93022571000145
Chris ButlerX3044200133360,00%26822,5701111000004
Chris BigrasX46123-220152014387,14%1552111,3201108000011
Carl Gunnarsson (TOT)X602242041112370,00%613322,19000115000110
__Carl Gunnarsson (RKT)X602242041112370,00%613322,19000115000110
Chase BalisyX902214012818350,00%010111,190110200000
Yannick WeberX6011-38091113450,00%915525,9100011000008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tanner FritzX3242,36%8123138101,16030000042547
Nick SorensenX1139,39%332920010,97000001100350
John PerssonX0059,18%492131000,74030001100035
Beau BennettX3054,17%483129000,80000000000114
Lucas LessioX0140,35%572932010,77111001100051
David BrollX2141,67%481539000,57140000011013
Tomas VincourX4146,99%3321220000,75330000053023
Michael BournivalX1047,06%681625000,61000001100202
Egor YakovlevX010,00%02022001,03000000420000
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (R)X3045,79%2971520000,81010000230212
Dylan Gambrell (R)X3240,24%2511217000,76000000021211
Tanner KeroX0051,77%1411213000,81000000000200
Matt BartkowskiX010,00%02054000,290000001240010
Juuso Valimaki (TOT)X00100.00%11523000,540000001250011
__Juuso Valimaki (PRE)X000,00%0210000,400000001250
__Juuso Valimaki (VAN)X00100.00%11313000,590000001250
Shane PrinceX0045,00%2088010,61000000000111
Dylan OlsenX000,00%01149000,27000000021010
Jeremy Lauzon (R)X000,00%0533000,51000000360101
Luke JohnsonX2068,04%9714011,970000002240200
Dominik UherX0047,95%146810000,74000000130010
Taylor ChorneyX0050,00%6726000,2400001002013010
Dante Fabbro (R)X100,00%3823000,41000000011002
Ben StreetX1054,08%9836001,78000000010101
Connor BrickleyX1042,65%204185000,7100001002215111
Kyle CapobiancoX0025,00%4832000,30000000053000
Cameron GaunceX000,00%21248000,17000000044000
Chris ButlerX000,00%003001,1800000002319000
Chris BigrasX0050,00%6817000,12000000055000
Carl Gunnarsson (TOT)X000,00%064000,30000000074000
__Carl Gunnarsson (RKT)X000,00%064000,30000000074
Chase BalisyX0034,04%4723000,40000000092000
Yannick WeberX000,00%0414000,130000000139000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Zane McIntyre (R)11000,9392,00600023319000,000010000
Matt Hackett1611120,8943,199040048454242000,727111442220
Steve Mason40162130,8853,712363401461268708110,50044012102
Adin Hill (R)10100,8285,00600052912000,000010000

Xpress

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brendan WoodsX42181331-375293586386120,93%1672917,37358738011175
Sean MaloneX38101929620133272224413,89%1545912,0701111200006
Griffen MolinoX29131528840152690344614,44%1542014,490000000000
Emile PoirierX42121527920202889374213,48%1655213,14303414000340
Casey BaileyX3741317-154024397920475,06%859416,06246637000013
Kerby RychelX188816-520141355173414,55%1531217,35448122600002
Patrick BrownX14671322012233281918,75%525718,35011010000114
Anton BlidhX94711-120131637101310,81%518720,73224520000223
Owen Tippett (R)X227310-32092151243413,73%442519,32213639000010
Michael KaplaX12055-1080101720480,00%929924,95022423000022
Zach Whitecloud (R)X38055-4401519196100,00%2962916,56000016000033
Max JonesX51341100472216194,55%211422,750003710117
Jacob Middleton (R)X8123-122051362716,67%820325,42123218000019
Ryan Poehling (R)X31121003943925,00%16220,680000300007
Matthew Highmore (R)X29022-1075718101170,00%1644615,3900001600000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brendan WoodsX2144,44%272822010,85020100044334
Sean MaloneX2043,99%591219011,26000000091322
Griffen MolinoX1138,39%112179011,33000000011420
Emile PoirierX4147,06%512615000,98010000021224
Casey BaileyX1046,02%5151518100,571100000204230
Kerby RychelX1046,43%281311011,02000000000211
Patrick BrownX1044,85%16542001,01000000021201
Anton BlidhX1146,81%4747001,18000000000021
Owen Tippett (R)X1047,62%211411000,47000000022102
Michael KaplaX000,00%059000,330000000120000
Zach Whitecloud (R)X000,00%0331000,160000000387022
Max JonesX0047,62%21104000,7001000002020001
Jacob Middleton (R)X000,00%1212000,30000000055000
Ryan Poehling (R)X0043,86%5741000,64000000044100
Matthew Highmore (R)X000,00%0120000,0900001002921000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dylan Ferguson (R)116410,8873,746260039346187000,50041117201
Jon Gillies (R)52300,8734,41299002217397020,000050000

Wolves

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Clark Bishop (R)X1381119-4120242544182618,18%1026820,64224522000016
Michael LattaX191151610029183972528,21%1331816,7121321610118
Justin DowlingX188816-940192255184214,55%635319,61123629000012
Stephen GiontaX19951434021224642119,57%1231316,501012400006
Brendan GaunceX196814220171845134213,33%1229615,59101415000015
Andrew CrescenziX193811-7202430388167,89%633317,5213452500003
Devante Smith-PellyX104610-410021213281312,50%620320,34213414000013
Maxwell ReinhartX194610120151837121110,81%228715,090001700008
Brad MaloneX183710-1014036274418266,82%933918,83123523000016
William CarrierX7538-420181335112314,29%715421,95101515011014
Rasmus RissanenX192689201420241358,33%1840721,44112530000130
Louie Belpedio (R)X16066-240789650,00%1129218,27033311000012
Gabriel DumontX1422422016496422,22%616011,460110400007
Stephen JohnsX15044-1100101711860,00%2536224,13000028011028
Drew ShoreX19033-12010494110,00%51538,0300011000000
Philip HolmX19033-6009158850,00%1833217,50000115000020
Scott KosmachukX51121002040425,00%1397,860000000000
Connor Clifton (R)X7022-78017910210,00%912918,4801121200007
Mark AltX17022120112217610,00%1835220,68000326000026
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Clark Bishop (R)X0060,87%27688001,42010000340120
Michael LattaX2054,55%221411001,01000000011203
Justin DowlingX0033,33%181611000,91010003300101
Stephen GiontaX1055,56%91213000,89010000011112
Brendan GaunceX0027,78%18137000,95010000011021
Andrew CrescenziX1046,13%27158000,66000000061110
Devante Smith-PellyX0042,42%6678000,98010000000110
Maxwell ReinhartX0046,91%194107000,70000000075001
Brad MaloneX2051,72%29912000,59020000310000
William CarrierX1142,86%1442111,04000000000101
Rasmus RissanenX000,00%0222000,39000000011010
Louie Belpedio (R)X000,00%0521000,410000000161001
Gabriel DumontX0144,44%3619000,5000000001110100
Stephen JohnsX000,00%0720000,220000000152001
Drew ShoreX0056,25%1631000,390000000191000
Philip HolmX000,00%1522000,180000000191000
Scott KosmachukX0050,00%201001,02000000011000
Connor Clifton (R)X000,00%039000,31000000022000
Mark AltX000,00%0615000,110000000124000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Niklas Svedberg84210,9182,21435001619595010,7504714200
Joni Ortio124710,8804,377130052435234000,6673123100

Sioux

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Zachary Senyshyn (R)X46151833-19403954133337611,28%2382918,0359141781000457
Joseph LabateX2952631-30019435514279,09%1457319,7401212748000036
Tyrell Goulbourne (R)X56171330-221756362136346812,50%1991216,28224852123347
Cody McLeodX49161228-205959556117457813,68%1682416,815491243112267
Roman HorakX55121628-1955286812427759,68%1885415,532791377101227
Miles WoodX1420727-5180341671245128,17%1031722,6291101822000227
Ross Johnston (TOT)X4391019-8440804174405412,16%1568515,94224321000231
__Ross Johnston (HUN)X29369018043163823277,89%740613,9900006000210
__Ross Johnston (SIO)X146410-8260372536172716,67%828019,97224315000020
Nikita ScherbakX39991894038479331589,68%1166517,05303944101331
Matt FraserX5661016-136030388030627,50%2177813,8901133100007
Jordan SchmaltzX5511011-224028644823182,08%55106319,33123673000075
Andreas EnglundX363710-1214026422892210,71%3566618,49213344000046
Michal JordanX38268-50015275121233,92%2464216,90101525000028
Magnus Paajarvi (TOT)X6437620993781810,81%413422,34011314000210
__Magnus Paajarvi (GOO)X5426600782871414,29%311422,890112900028
__Magnus Paajarvi (SIO)X1011020219140,00%12019,570001400001
Luke WitkowskiX34347-1014069405611215,36%3575322,162131070000171
David MusilX56347-1311520364018197,50%3793916,78101336000050
Mathieu Joseph (R)X8077-60017122915170,00%418322,89033214000014
Jacob LarssonX25077-96033344615260,00%5258523,39033662011255
Ryan MurphyX27156-600712154106,67%1740014,8010127000010
Josh BrownX19123-514047232812173,57%3548625,58011137000040
Marcus Kruger (TOT)X3011-200556760,00%16622,100112800003
__Marcus Kruger (BDT)X3011-200556760,00%16622,100112800003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Zachary Senyshyn (R)X3036,23%692625010,80010000022252
Joseph LabateX1042,18%588916001,08000000390211
Tyrell Goulbourne (R)X1042,58%3103040000,66010010042314
Cody McLeodX0145,45%1433221000,68230010022230
Roman HorakX3244,24%8682520000,66010100011321
Miles WoodX0247,89%711211031,70020003300422
Ross Johnston (TOT)X4042,00%501716010,55000000032201
__Ross Johnston (HUN)X2045,00%2098000,44000000032
__Ross Johnston (SIO)X2040,00%3088010,72000000032
Nikita ScherbakX2050,00%362120000,54010000041140
Matt FraserX1042,86%631925000,41010000033012
Jordan SchmaltzX000,00%11553000,210000001430101
Andreas EnglundX20100.00%11541000,30000000022004
Michal JordanX0045,30%117815000,2500000002618000
Magnus Paajarvi (TOT)X0137,50%1691001,04010000053101
__Magnus Paajarvi (GOO)X0150,00%871001,05010000053
__Magnus Paajarvi (SIO)X0025,00%820001,02000000053
Luke WitkowskiX100,00%01034000,19000000000021
David MusilX0033,33%31036000,150000100264001
Mathieu Joseph (R)X0046,15%52116000,76010000030001
Jacob LarssonX00100.00%11435000,24000000330001
Ryan MurphyX0066,67%6312000,3000000002415100
Josh BrownX010,00%0625000,12000000033111
Marcus Kruger (TOT)X0064,29%1412000,30000000042000
__Marcus Kruger (BDT)X0064,29%1412000,30000000042
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Nathan Lieuwen53200,9072,81299401415075100,000050010
Michal Neuvirth32010,9073,001800099748100,000031100
Yutaka Fukufuji20200,9173,04994056030000,0000121001
Jason Bacashihua177720,8714,169940069536283000,3333174110

Warriors

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Michael Dal Colle (R)X54392766-106088842096811818,66%22109820,3318143245100000357
Jean-Sebastien DeaX44253257-101757897173479114,45%2493521,2588162374000451
Victor RaskX52183957-19160791181676610010,78%44112121,57816242890000164
Christian Wolanin (R)X4764349-16215418016889783,57%63114424,34514194796000357
Nathan Bastian (R)X55201939-1634010163130386815,38%27105419,16591424111000128
Mitch CallahanX55171330-780526392375818,48%2697617,75459117800002
Christian Djoos (R)X5442630-96040859736404,12%57117421,73088792000165
Chase De LeoX50101323-13100568277266912,99%1984316,86022029000025
Joonas NattinenX52101323-1640394768204814,71%1375914,6000031000005
Stefan MatteauX5661521-38082688824446,82%1799317,74134867000118
Tyler RandellX5661016-286048668631576,98%2488115,7302252500008
Julian MelchioriX563710-158034613618138,33%53111719,94213688000061
Rem Pitlick (R)X48549-6201219184627,78%83988,2801101500009
Jacob JosefsonX56448-2600334436101611,11%1164411,50000010000011
Trevor van RiemsdykX29178-2012034544224282,38%3770124,18134954000141
Nelson NogierX54246-21202043381075,26%2893517,32000342000024
Ben HarpurX13235-38031162410108,33%2232725,13112233000019
Nikita NesterovX48055-168015331910100,00%3077416,1400009000125
Blake PietilaX5101-340115118109,09%111322,510002900005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Michael Dal Colle (R)X3142,67%754531101,20140002200762
Jean-Sebastien DeaX6365,34%6784230011,22030010040721
Victor RaskX1060,90%9083044021,02130001500534
Christian Wolanin (R)X000,00%14967000,86011000000232
Nathan Bastian (R)X3043,86%572842100,74130001300034
Mitch CallahanX1039,47%382337000,61010001100013
Christian Djoos (R)X11100.00%13177100,51110000051002
Chase De LeoX0343,56%4662044000,550000000133221
Joonas NattinenX2048,98%2942829000,61000001100131
Stefan MatteauX1031,03%291926000,42010000210013
Tyler RandellX1056,10%412429000,36000000180100
Julian MelchioriX010,00%21258000,180000000286000
Rem Pitlick (R)X3045,90%6149000,45000000011101
Jacob JosefsonX1041,33%1501528000,2500000002424000
Trevor van RiemsdykX00100.00%1743000,231100000281010
Nelson NogierX2050,00%21239000,130000000286000
Ben HarpurX000,00%0214000,31000000150000
Nikita NesterovX000,00%0434000,1300000004810000
Blake PietilaX0050,00%843000,18000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Niemi38181350,8863,302219201221067571510,706173619022
Cam Ward (TOT)34141620,8714,071947001321025527100,90911339011
__Cam Ward (MAR)197820,8763,8610890070563287100,90911185
__Cam Ward (WAR)157800,8664,348570062462240000,0000154
Andrew Hammond62300,8764,19315002217896000,0000532200

Raptors

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Austin CzarnikX56485098138065823009017916,00%20104018,5814132746102303897
Tomas Hyka (R)X56283563-415561531894914014,81%2797417,381010202397000266
C.J. SmithX5629154410004850166468217,47%2490616,184262180000053
Brad HuntX49833415260467118569724,32%60107321,90191023111000378
Vinni Lettieri (R)X461223351140936715259757,89%1078617,081451573000256
Tyler MotteX331716331605240101235316,83%1859618,074481665022558
Taylor FedunX55127286240558210538560,95%81127623,2005511127011693
Jan RuttaX5641822-116044437840315,13%45110919,80358884000186
Mark BarberioX350121228019372718120,00%3062017,72011342000035
Slava VoynovX56371024013203217139,38%2299917,84000254000060
Jason SpezzaX12549-7115122046222910,87%423219,35235722000017
Morgan EllisX15369-10091822131113,64%626717,8100011100007
Joel HanleyX18055-10012411450,00%827015,010000400006
Riley NashX5213-20015975528,57%110621,1910111200016
Ryan CarpenterX3112-32041092911,11%47023,421122700003
Robert BortuzzoX8022-8201314201140,00%417922,3701162300007
Max Veronneau (R)X5011-2001068470,00%411021,9901111200015
Blake HillmanX8000-100466050,00%29111,360000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Austin CzarnikX8444,61%13726330131,8823000012013611
Tomas Hyka (R)X1044,26%1226225111,29220100011443
C.J. SmithX7043,59%782829000,97010001100555
Brad HuntX200,00%14249000,76000000540213
Vinni Lettieri (R)X3045,42%5023222000,89020000021130
Tyler MotteX2038,21%2462326001,11010000055154
Taylor FedunX010,00%02976000,440000001310112
Jan RuttaX010,00%02243000,400000000391012
Mark BarberioX00100.00%2939000,390000000351001
Slava VoynovX2025,00%8533000,200000000219012
Jason SpezzaX0173,20%3061011000,78020000011210
Morgan EllisX0036,67%3019000,67000000010020
Joel HanleyX00100.00%1111000,370000000180000
Riley NashX0171,43%2117000,57020000011100
Ryan CarpenterX0055,00%2000000,57010000099000
Robert BortuzzoX000,00%039000,2200000003315000
Max Veronneau (R)X0053,33%1521000,18010000051000
Blake HillmanX0050,00%461000,00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Raanta168610,8963,468850051489265000,8577153100
Sami Aittokallio125500,8883,556240037331178210,00001015110

Rockets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andrew Cogliano (TOT)X50122941-13756336145371048,28%2389117,82369964011230
__Andrew Cogliano (RKT)X50122941-13756336145371048,28%2389117,82369964011230
Colin WilsonX43231740-5804862137518516,79%2375717,61235843101660
Sven AndrighettoX56112839-221004954160571046,88%2396317,20411151481011015
Derick BrassardX4220173772606877191449110,47%2279618,953471141011467
Scott WilsonX441418328404448116458012,07%2769615,81426841101114
Phillip Di GiuseppeX4515163161606330102335114,71%1069915,54112723000114
Mathieu Perreault (TOT)X34131831-132355861109386411,93%1566219,483691041011361
__Mathieu Perreault (TWI)X4314-72068132723,08%38721,761015900005
__Mathieu Perreault (RKT)X30101727-6215525396365710,42%1257519,17268532011356
Dale WeiseX341911305805035135378714,07%1464318,914371859000114
Oscar LindbergX26111627-10160623190316312,22%1355221,255381339101452
John MooreX45222241322047607929382,53%58103923,080441892011580
Xavier OuelletX356121813275543158142210,34%4275421,553361265202756
Joshua Ho-SangX2187155100201947132317,02%732615,520110900007
Nate ProsserX5231114-106026565324375,66%48102019,61246978000092
A.J. GreerX25459-529526223442011,76%1036014,400000800018
Duncan SiemensX5634740014362471012,50%2472913,01000020000036
Zach RedmondX43055-4551126151090,00%3467315,65000014000020
Andrej SustrX47055-314011413017110,00%3387118,53000360000265
Andrei MironovX55055-156013232511110,00%3079514,45000115000047
Jujhar Khaira (TOT)X2033320518350,00%14522,730000300006
__Jujhar Khaira (RKT)X2033320518350,00%14522,730000300006
Laurent DauphinX4033500641000,00%16315,850000100001
Philip SamuelssonX36112700712175135,88%1641511,540000700014
Ryan BourqueX9022-220169030,00%211813,060000800003
Jeremy MorinX310110036101100.00%05718,870000300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andrew Cogliano (TOT)X3035,71%425128000,92020010210361
__Andrew Cogliano (RKT)X3035,71%425128000,92020010210
Colin WilsonX3143,30%7463417011,06230000000714
Sven AndrighettoX1150,88%575340000,81010001200042
Derick BrassardX4065,79%5733826010,93020000000540
Scott WilsonX2045,65%462524010,92000000031131
Phillip Di GiuseppeX3149,21%632016000,89000000022155
Mathieu Perreault (TOT)X1345,50%5673015000,94020100020103
__Mathieu Perreault (TWI)X0141,86%8634000,92010000020
__Mathieu Perreault (RKT)X1246,15%4812711000,94010100020
Dale WeiseX1238,10%421820010,93010000000522
Oscar LindbergX3060,58%1373115010,98010000510301
John MooreX000,00%11950100,460100000101121
Xavier OuelletX010,00%0937000,48000100051113
Joshua Ho-SangX0038,64%132910010,92000000000212
Nate ProsserX110,00%0958000,27000000054100
A.J. GreerX1046,88%3289000,50000100073000
Duncan SiemensX0056,67%30926000,19000000044010
Zach RedmondX0033,33%3331000,150010001430000
Andrej SustrX000,00%0333000,1100000004711000
Andrei MironovX000,00%1525000,130000000555000
Jujhar Khaira (TOT)X0059,09%2210001,32000000044000
__Jujhar Khaira (RKT)X0059,09%2210001,32000000044
Laurent DauphinX00100.00%104000,95000000000000
Philip SamuelssonX000,00%4516000,100000000117000
Ryan BourqueX0072,73%1106000,34000000091000
Jeremy MorinX00100.00%111000,35000000022010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Condon46241840,8843,342608001451248647000,700104515012
Adam Wilcox (R)153430,8703,857780050386200000,700101139001