Stats des joueurs par équipe

Igloos

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Charles Hudon (R) (TOT)X43213354-429582571617210113,04%3489920,9086142485112173
__Charles Hudon (FAR)X32102232-8160523511250658,93%2464820,244481558101163
__Charles Hudon (IGL)X111111224135302249223622,45%1025122,82426927011010
Trevor SmithX60202545-151206684134449314,93%37113418,9159142180213573
Teemu HartikainenX63241741-142556454134398917,91%28115818,39841223104101547
Dustin JeffreyX59122941-281356687107417111,21%33110418,7038111697011328
Luke WitkowskiX6883139-16146201867711740436,84%77150922,20581320140123382
Kyle BaunX78191534-151208980133528014,29%24127216,31224560101233
Mike Vecchione (R)X432011311204143108235418,52%1667915,80112435022120
Anthony PelusoX62151227-2622108660122507812,30%27117018,8628101280000370
Joel RechliczX30111425-500372264214717,19%1754818,26134747000234
Steve BeginX2751722-72033345921448,47%1646317,1512322910129
Nick SchultzX8051722-144043836519287,69%76149718,7222461111015105
Viktor SvedbergX632202218027774727234,26%60132721,060667124134399
Matt CullenX139918-6100152656153116,07%831524,253251031213326
Frazer McLarenX199918-340302847163919,15%238620,31336526011225
Giovanni Fiore (R)X4651318-810046436224588,06%1475216,35033456000017
Kevin CzuczmanX776915-17120526343222213,95%58144718,7932571130000107
Matthew CorrenteX8251015-3910039607526256,67%29126915,47213336000040
Steve MacIntyreX204812-1240252834192011,76%740020,01112634000120
Chad BillinsX825611-375263148212910,42%2485610,44000228000119
Kevin WestgarthX234610-940212439123610,26%1743018,67101725000123
Matt DonovanX802810-312038637624252,63%57131116,39123436000153
Dylan Gambrell (R) (TOT)X10022000536010,00%1595,860000400001
__Dylan Gambrell (MAR)X7011-100325010,00%1446,330000400001
__Dylan Gambrell (IGL)X3011100211000,00%0144,770000000000
Brandon KozunX1000000111000,00%098,620000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Charles Hudon (R) (TOT)X2258,76%975929011,20150011100345
__Charles Hudon (FAR)X1051,06%474225000,99130001100
__Charles Hudon (IGL)X1266,00%50174011,75020011100
Trevor SmithX3045,45%8693231010,79010000011425
Teemu HartikainenX6141,75%1033730010,71000000041412
Dustin JeffreyX2042,50%8402827000,74000010032101
Luke WitkowskiX10100.00%14079100,52010220350226
Kyle BaunX4149,19%1242747000,53000000022123
Mike Vecchione (R)X0245,35%5382325010,91000000010251
Anthony PelusoX0044,12%1703235010,46030110077211
Joel RechliczX1044,76%1051519000,91040000150213
Steve BeginX0046,06%330107000,95000000053013
Nick SchultzX0060,00%52261000,29000000044021
Viktor SvedbergX000,00%31464000,33000000073110
Matt CullenX1057,14%911110001,14120000000211
Frazer McLarenX0238,10%42712000,93040000011113
Giovanni Fiore (R)X1039,53%432023000,48000000011032
Kevin CzuczmanX1066,67%31744000,210000000121002
Matthew CorrenteX1045,74%1292253000,2400000005611210
Steve MacIntyreX0043,69%1031014000,60030000091101
Chad BillinsX0035,14%371520000,2600010001414000
Kevin WestgarthX0043,48%231014000,47020000011000
Matt DonovanX0030,23%432053000,15000000097002
Dylan Gambrell (R) (TOT)X0042,11%1920000,680000000100000
__Dylan Gambrell (MAR)X0033,33%310000,450000000100
__Dylan Gambrell (IGL)X0043,75%1610001,400000000100
Brandon KozunX000,00%001000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Calvin Heeter40161950,8723,702304411421107622210,6676403310
Jussi Rynnas249750,8673,8413590087655361010,85020236110
Karri Ramo103420,8674,594700036271141100,0000722011

Vipers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nail YakupovX82493584-2852101329533210218214,76%44150818,3988162788011468
Tyler EnnisX60413677-182010988931410918213,06%34135722,6191827521221129109
Lee StempniakX69203555-1917594491805112711,11%28105615,3158131975011025
Rocco GrimaldiX67182745-9204673125415914,40%33103315,4247111487000012
Anders Bjork (R)X33231336-111003639142337016,20%2369521,0597162454101240
Frederik Gauthier (R)X44102434-280545962243116,13%1984919,3011011478000229
Travis Dermott (R)X4882634-2195615011541396,96%55105521,99761327105000486
Brandon PirriX69221032-269548521655210113,33%2599014,35101538000122
Spencer Foo (R) (TOT)X51161127-3205572101336015,84%2397919,204261187000044
__Spencer Foo (GOO)X46151025-120506190325216,67%2189419,444261186000043
__Spencer Foo (VIP)X5112-20051111189,09%28517,070000200001
Travis Sanheim (R)X8261723-403810516810641385,66%59157119,16549201270111106
Trevor Murphy (R) (TOT)X5661622-86032678732276,90%61111019,83134893000361
__Trevor Murphy (GOO)X4561420-56030617631267,89%5196121,35134893000358
__Trevor Murphy (VIP)X11022-3002611110,00%1015013,610000000003
Rob O'Gara (R)X4612021-512062596118261,64%5699421,620991099000075
Colton GilliesX3351318-104037522591520,00%1252315,8502213900006
Tom PyattX676135006530113123,33%313923,11415712000112
Dylan McIlrathX8221012-192025303210246,25%46116414,20101111000016
Carson Soucy (R)X61358-50017404110147,32%185889,640000200000
Nick PetreckiX52055-60081110350,00%84618,860000400009
Michael PaliottaX59224-1000182718111311,11%165709,6700001100004
Jamie DevaneX8134-3006165516,67%312815,940110400002
Martin MarincinX74044-2317517594112200,00%62122616,57000377000166
Vladimir MihalikX76044-266013493910110,00%33122616,14000259000271
Jakub KindlX42033000353020,00%31663,950000900003
Michael CammalleriX4011-2407118380,00%19423,500000400005
Anton RodinX1000-100000010,00%01413,970000000000
Erik GudbransonX6000-114011107140,00%113923,160000500008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nail YakupovX7346,00%10010257021,11050110043994
Tyler EnnisX6246,30%3788533041,141601122001044
Lee StempniakX1053,40%1035332001,04000100011055
Rocco GrimaldiX1243,69%11012047010,87000000064335
Anders Bjork (R)X1445,90%611925011,04050001500351
Frederik Gauthier (R)X0042,76%739643000,80000000160212
Travis Dermott (R)X11100.00%13562000,64000010031122
Brandon PirriX4242,86%985222100,65000010044623
Spencer Foo (R) (TOT)X0040,70%863325010,55250000033170
__Spencer Foo (GOO)X0039,47%762822010,56140000033
__Spencer Foo (VIP)X0050,00%1053000,47110000033
Travis Sanheim (R)X010,00%01971000,290001100151310
Trevor Murphy (R) (TOT)X11100.00%13046000,400000000167010
__Trevor Murphy (GOO)X11100.00%12838000,420000000167
__Trevor Murphy (VIP)X000,00%028000,270000000167
Rob O'Gara (R)X000,00%1651000,420000000181010
Colton GilliesX0046,53%533717000,690000000103020
Tom PyattX1049,15%5916111,88010000088210
Dylan McIlrathX1061,54%651051000,21000000088000
Carson Soucy (R)X1043,78%2171014000,27000000099201
Nick PetreckiX0027,59%29413000,220000000520000
Michael PaliottaX1045,24%84315000,14000000044001
Jamie DevaneX0033,33%325000,63000000000001
Martin MarincinX0050,00%2762000,0700100007411010
Vladimir MihalikX000,00%1343000,0700000007612010
Jakub KindlX0025,00%804000,360000000273000
Michael CammalleriX0061,29%6233000,21010000054000
Anton RodinX000,00%001000,00000000011000
Erik GudbransonX000,00%0010000,0000000007632000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeremy Smith30100,9093,08580033314000,0000018001
Oscar Dansk (R)55202580,8733,703177811961544789210,68419548404
Mike Murphy31131320,8483,88173020112737375210,33332856012

Thunder

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Linus KlasenX64162945-17206138129408012,40%3191814,34167828000213
Markus HannikainenX24212041-14295453788314923,86%1652822,0247111548000130
Erik ChristensenX75161935-221204184130327612,31%2695312,7111271400008
Pavel DatsyukX51112233-5205074100275611,00%1976815,07055636000024
Linus OmarkX69131932-191955348108539412,04%1384012,170111900018
Nikita SoshnikovX29161329-14120524182286319,51%1759520,524371249011231
Valeri Nichushkin (TOT)X73161228-14607051112487914,29%25105214,41325851000013
__Valeri Nichushkin (HUS)X296410-320252139133015,38%938813,3700002000010
__Valeri Nichushkin (THU)X4410818-1140453073354913,70%1666415,1032584900003
Jan MursakX51141428-15405244116357812,07%1871514,02000433101211
Joe Hicketts (R)X3652227-15180464611148534,50%3769919,402461861000337
Mattias RitolaX3271421-1260403169112110,14%1648715,21145531000110
Tomas KopeckyX2441519-50021354313289,30%744918,70044537000120
Petteri LindbohmX6741519-816028484914268,16%53108816,24213451011141
Oscar Fantenberg (R)X95712-1040191235141614,29%1822124,59415719000014
Lars JonssonX44281011002442301476,67%2380818,37112554000036
Dan RenoufX82369-24140214422111113,64%38110913,5300007000015
Sami Niku (R)X8206614029244010120,00%51107313,0900009000117
Aaron RomeX21145400122418965,56%1742920,43000238000127
Kurtis FosterX25134-104016322715123,70%2756422,55112458000234
Andrei Mironov (R)X8044-104010136630,00%1219924,86022118000113
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Linus KlasenX1144,44%452932000,98000000130523
Markus HannikainenX1036,04%1112018001,55010011100433
Erik ChristensenX4145,32%9511916000,73020001100351
Pavel DatsyukX1144,20%5952626000,86110000062504
Linus OmarkX0045,00%803325000,76000100011126
Nikita SoshnikovX2153,85%392220010,97110001100213
Valeri Nichushkin (TOT)X4052,94%512728000,53000000055242
__Valeri Nichushkin (HUS)X2064,29%14145000,52000000055
__Valeri Nichushkin (THU)X2048,65%371323000,54000000055
Jan MursakX2340,00%501923000,78000000051432
Joe Hicketts (R)X200,00%12232000,770000000102221
Mattias RitolaX1144,02%4431112000,86000000011120
Tomas KopeckyX0042,67%457811000,85110000011121
Petteri LindbohmX1066,67%61152000,35000000044150
Oscar Fantenberg (R)X110,00%0109011,08000000110101
Lars JonssonX000,00%21333000,250000001240130
Dan RenoufX00100.00%1455000,1600000002715130
Sami Niku (R)X000,00%01345000,1101000008216005
Aaron RomeX000,00%0718100,230000000132111
Kurtis FosterX000,00%1720000,14000000096000
Andrei Mironov (R)X000,00%057000,40000000081000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mackenzie Skapski36131250,8533,72198420123834430010,818113340101
Marek Mazanec37171820,8623,80216300137994536110,0000371003

Thugs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jimmy HayesX82274067917557512637815110,27%33101912,4257121742000128
Michael Amadio (R)X67153954121002770126407211,90%1880011,94178123400003
Matt MartinX823120513735112591916115116,23%26100712,284372037000138
Andy AndreoffX30201333-13204533124517516,13%952017,326511245900004
Shawn MatthiasX82122133-101805669156491007,69%2389410,9000004000212
Chris StewartX331218301140453412137699,92%952215,816281233011121
Victor Ejdsell (R)X58121426-820255672354616,67%1564611,14112110000012
Nick RitchieX141312251160412175244217,33%334824,82347526000029
Brett RitchieX2471522-712037347123469,86%1152021,6846101447000338
Brooks LaichX1741418100241736132211,11%332919,3616773800007
Devante Smith-PellyX695143609549121618,37%414724,4910141300007
Adam PayerlX648412-1520213357233114,04%156379,960001600000
Andrew MacWilliamX8217820014393413202,94%28124315,16000041000148
Jesse PuljujarviX113473175882691511,54%516915,3902231300023
Andreas Borgman (R)X101671802116181655,56%826025,98101222011017
Dryden Hunt (R)X35167-4403019219124,76%2345613,020000700006
Andrey PedanX79167-955922221294,55%2991611,6000017000011
Brian LashoffX24156-11756352820123,57%2649520,62011335000035
Mark McNeill (R)X11066100499690,00%315113,740220700001
Keith AulieX4423504092834285,88%4172416,44000335000033
Zach Aston-Reese (R)X5123-2004611769,09%110220,4801111000004
Jared CowenX180336209116560,00%826914,9500019000015
Nathan BeaulieuX110222201113121090,00%1525923,55022227000131
Scott GlennieX3000-200031100,00%13812,540000100005
Tye McGinnX49000-200132120,00%11172,400000800004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jimmy HayesX4049,32%735329001,32020101100485
Michael Amadio (R)X2165,10%11922815001,35000000130433
Matt MartinX6243,40%1065031011,01140010120479
Andy AndreoffX3146,72%381397021,27000000140530
Shawn MatthiasX2045,40%1633543010,741100000246343
Chris StewartX1148,94%473016001,15010001100332
Victor Ejdsell (R)X1145,69%5911916000,80000000099315
Nick RitchieX2041,18%851811001,44020000011410
Brett RitchieX0249,15%591911000,85130000081201
Brooks LaichX1068,05%31358001,09000000044101
Devante Smith-PellyX0030,00%1062011,9111000003131201
Adam PayerlX1057,14%281817000,38000000022111
Andrew MacWilliamX00100.00%1539000,130000000463112
Jesse PuljujarviX0038,46%1344000,83010000022111
Andreas Borgman (R)X000,00%0913000,54000000130000
Dryden Hunt (R)X0023,08%131116000,31000000097010
Andrey PedanX000,00%0329000,150001000594110
Brian LashoffX000,00%0724000,24000010011001
Mark McNeill (R)X0045,79%19044000,79000000000001
Keith AulieX000,00%0535000,14000000066012
Zach Aston-Reese (R)X0050,00%653000,59110001100001
Jared CowenX000,00%029000,22000000051000
Nathan BeaulieuX000,00%036000,1500000001717000
Scott GlennieX0060,00%501000,00000000000000
Tye McGinnX0042,11%1902000,0000000004949001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Barry Brust2171120,8823,3411304063532296000,90010194003
Henrik Karlsson2613820,8623,7314472090650358201,00032430000

Smirnoff Ice

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Garrett MitchellX82171835-10402841181581099,39%2590811,0710112200007
Marian HossaX80122234-8403838160541347,50%2789811,23123528000116
Jarret StollX8282331-1740348311637926,90%2789710,9402211800005
Jack Roslovic (R)X1462026960162955273110,91%626619,03033219000032
Nikolay KuleminX1414418500121686224416,28%926819,181231825000117
Jordan Schmaltz (R)X81110111219515272710183,70%36129515,99101222000029
Shane DoanX1863970019163392118,18%831017,24101326000021
Justin Holl (R)X1215632071919765,26%2428723,90000222000031
Robby FabbriX1241530091028111014,29%319816,510000400008
Rinat ValievX14055-120131915980,00%1830021,41022422000023
Josh GorgesX40221001258300,00%710024,9800039000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Garrett MitchellX2043,36%1133614000,77010000066676
Marian HossaX0048,86%883722000,760100000225514
Jarret StollX3043,63%16251830000,69010000044567
Jack Roslovic (R)X1037,98%366106001,95010000000420
Nikolay KuleminX1335,00%201311011,34110000000421
Jordan Schmaltz (R)X000,00%0725000,1701001006721546
Shane DoanX1034,48%29910000,58000000000101
Justin Holl (R)X000,00%0617000,42000000060010
Robby FabbriX2042,86%754000,50000000000100
Rinat ValievX000,00%159000,330000000120000
Josh GorgesX000,00%027000,400100000118010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Scott Wedgewood1810440,8802,9510970054450231000,60051829140
Jean-Francois Berube139220,8903,057870040362178201,0002132002

Saguenéens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vinni Lettieri (R)X51182644-124064541615310211,18%2285616,7939121660000231
Jonny BrodzinskiX55222143141207664125407517,60%2099918,172571177000159
Radim VrbataX24221840211203418117337118,80%1149520,633581346000131
Filip Chytil (R)X79162238-181605775164721139,76%25113414,36112725000026
Derek GrantX151519341820223379254918,99%834322,882461131101326
Alexander BurmistrovX29142034141404732107416813,08%1654718,853251553000140
Nick Jensen (TOT)X3842832-10140517311253373,57%5495125,032791882000465
__Nick Jensen (MAR)X3842832-10140517311253373,57%5495125,032791882000465
Matt HendricksX1811152671002525101316910,89%540322,410331238000135
Johan FranzenX79141125-9135395888326415,91%23111014,05011445000113
Steve BernierX8081624-174058629231648,70%23127415,92033794000019
David Kampf (R)X27158231604344109357113,76%1151819,186281342000337
David UllstromX6171623-1911534477526489,33%1878612,880000600008
David BoothX3813922-11120542595356213,68%2566517,5084122065000215
Colby Cave (R) (TOT)X6171421-7200375368163910,29%3096715,8501138000011
__Colby Cave (MAR)X7257240613211139,52%815321,900113700009
__Colby Cave (SAG)X545914-9160314047152610,64%2281315,060000100002
Mike LiambasX2411415-1100311344112325,00%630812,8520221210127
Stefan ElliottX6321214-1011529513624165,56%45113718,04112163000053
Adam AlmquistX7211112-117523414615232,17%53129317,96101263000067
Viktor StalbergX21279020201123788,70%531715,09123314011014
Griffin ReinhartX16268-320825158513,33%1536923,09123337000124
Vadim ShipachyovX50145-300111613487,69%1251910,37000114000111
Aaron NessX17044-36027221711110,00%1641024,11011336000227
Blake Speers (TOT)X8101-4008261216,67%19511,821011100002
__Blake Speers (MAR)X8101-4008261216,67%19511,821011100002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vinni Lettieri (R)X2244,18%6274030001,03010000000325
Jonny BrodzinskiX5144,38%7212427000,86140000020364
Radim VrbataX1255,26%382216011,62010000000523
Filip Chytil (R)X3140,99%7444838000,67000000022524
Derek GrantX1065,07%3351710031,98130000170431
Alexander BurmistrovX5256,00%752110001,24010000000630
Nick Jensen (TOT)X010,00%21352000,67110000000022
__Nick Jensen (MAR)X010,00%21352000,67110000000
Matt HendricksX1261,80%892510001,292500000151232
Johan FranzenX2049,02%511830000,45010100055342
Steve BernierX0242,59%541927000,38010000033224
David Kampf (R)X2067,76%2142216010,89130000000114
David UllstromX1136,36%881717000,590001000182133
David BoothX2032,26%313321000,66110000022013
Colby Cave (R) (TOT)X2039,51%2431140000,43020000097124
__Colby Cave (MAR)X1034,94%16644000,91020000097
__Colby Cave (SAG)X1049,35%77736000,34000000097
Mike LiambasX1058,82%1786010,97000000011322
Stefan ElliottX000,00%0943100,250010000395011
Adam AlmquistX000,00%01059000,190000100472110
Viktor StalbergX0035,29%1775000,57000000050011
Griffin ReinhartX000,00%0016000,43000000083001
Vadim ShipachyovX0031,03%29326000,1900000004615112
Aaron NessX000,00%0515000,20000000000000
Blake Speers (TOT)X0040,74%2712000,21110000000000
__Blake Speers (MAR)X0040,74%2712000,21110000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Allen York32161120,8932,8717370183775413010,727112855230
Alexander Salak35151180,8643,64204500124912489010,50012350002
Mikko Koskinen (TOT)126500,8794,076052041340198100,00001020001
__Mikko Koskinen (CFM)126500,8794,076052041340198100,00001020

Dynamo

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Wade MeganX54303262-218079109148509920,27%26110320,4211152636113112782
Anthony DeAngeloX5084957-19280814813963515,76%62119723,957182534103033172
Jean-Sebastien Dea (R)X64252954-62959493132509218,94%18104816,3768142094000216
Jayson MegnaX66232851-71208876128438917,97%34119118,0576132198011560
Kalle Kossila (R)X62302050-159573631934910015,54%36106017,108101824106000228
Cole SchneiderX78163046-1080101651464911310,96%33129816,64369992011327
TJ HensickX50162440-620596682375919,51%1575915,19369454000025
Buddy RobinsonX63162440-18807465107346814,95%28118418,79571222121011367
Borna RendulicX62102737560547510925689,17%2998215,83224333101123
Chris BrownX59161632-11100585297327016,49%2897016,445271163101330
Anton LanderX7192029-13295719786366810,47%28106515,00123247000027
Andy Welinski (R)X6542024-1219543648443364,76%83138121,2504410129011382
AJ Greer (TOT)X23111122-12300572768143716,18%448220,984371554000219
__AJ Greer (BAY)X167815-616040214392316,28%133721,0912364200009
__AJ Greer (DYN)X7437-61401762551416,00%314520,72314912000210
Riley Barber (R)X7615621-1360594594325715,96%1892812,21101224000117
Henrik SamuelssonX3610717720252744111622,73%944212,270002910117
Tucker Poolman (R)X457916-11140455152252713,46%49101922,65224792011171
Kyle QuinceyX2631114157555324824206,25%3557922,27235550000227
Christian Jaros (R)X6811314-510041675022242,00%60118017,35123463000149
T.J. BrennanX505712-4100283637131913,51%4288217,64000343000042
Spencer AbbottX276511-10030243061720,00%633412,390000500005
Kyle CumiskeyX543811-8201840311399,68%4387316,17000220000022
Nelson Nogier (R)X29077-920201512840,00%1848016,5500009000024
Vojtech MozikX30055740141113480,00%1342414,13011118000013
Kevin KleinX26022-1520162317670,00%2746017,68011036000023
Steven OleksyX10101-4005912338,33%415215,251011900018
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Wade MeganX3243,87%11903036001,12000005500663
Anthony DeAngeloX010,00%12258000,95000000080003
Jean-Sebastien Dea (R)X1245,41%8174022011,03000010000432
Jayson MegnaX2239,29%563149000,8601000001111345
Kalle Kossila (R)X6038,27%814935000,94000100066581
Cole SchneiderX2247,92%483648000,71000000150432
TJ HensickX3146,60%4852916111,05000000000413
Buddy RobinsonX0150,93%1082637100,68010000031132
Borna RendulicX2052,08%963627000,75000000130020
Chris BrownX0051,11%452421000,660000000116313
Anton LanderX1039,78%6413231000,54001000066023
Andy Welinski (R)X000,00%01975000,350010000191010
AJ Greer (TOT)X1148,61%721319000,91020000021203
__AJ Greer (BAY)X1156,52%23815000,89020000021
__AJ Greer (DYN)X0044,90%4954000,97000000021
Riley Barber (R)X0045,95%372729100,45000000077221
Henrik SamuelssonX1048,57%351013000,77000000011021
Tucker Poolman (R)X400,00%02349000,31000000090103
Kyle QuinceyX200,00%11123000,48000010021010
Christian Jaros (R)X0033,33%3864000,2400000004914000
T.J. BrennanX000,00%11436000,27000000055001
Spencer AbbottX0055,56%954000,66000000055010
Kyle CumiskeyX2044,44%27730000,25000000000010
Nelson Nogier (R)X000,00%0421000,290000000295000
Vojtech MozikX000,00%2414000,2400000002610001
Kevin KleinX000,00%1418000,090000000138000
Steven OleksyX000,00%026000,13000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thatcher Demko (R)40171840,8723,702301201421113569100,0000399123
Garret Sparks29101050,8634,03150500101739404300,00002542001
Jason Kasdorf175630,8754,109360064514276200,33331611201

Predateurs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Micheal HaleyX68394685-123131151331062287814217,11%37141620,83915243112532510142
Cody McLeodX532727542190609374152387917,76%27108620,48881624981128112
Chris WidemanX341235474255314518279786,59%4380623,6968143563022893
Nikolay ZherdevX81232245-11005971127469018,11%35133116,432351378000038
Freddie HamiltonX58202444-81006069134337614,93%29103717,881345473148118
Patrick EavesX66202343-17005768106358018,87%18113117,1347111299000235
Tanner GlassX53122234-14400758568275017,65%34100518,9655101375123389
Mike FisherX18922311220174075244612,00%1240022,2348121538123245
Joel VerminX74141327-5135295494314714,89%44125516,96123772101120
Steve PinizzottoX6317926-10403871109396015,60%30103616,44314951000329
Jordin TootooX7181826-226037508429489,52%29117616,56314872011033
Jared BollX47141125-14315496083275316,87%1776516,273141156000216
Brett FesterlingX5822224-199521545521353,64%55127321,951673890113134
Matt ReadX2313922220172751154225,49%1242318,37639948101219
Dalton ProutX4611718-1233558564827222,08%62110924,110553861013115
Luke GazdicX477815-14140305660222611,67%2379216,86101132000347
Brett Kulak (TOT)X17448913526232371017,39%1645326,66325645000033
__Brett Kulak (TWI)X1444851352421237917,39%1636826,25325638000029
__Brett Kulak (OUT)X3000400220010,00%08628,580000600004
Jake VirtanenX260654025102860,00%04924,332022600002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Micheal HaleyX3243,70%13095740021,201312651100622
Cody McLeodX4051,06%944236110,99126243300320
Chris WidemanX200,00%04158001,17000010010522
Nikolay ZherdevX3240,88%1812048010,68010000041514
Freddie HamiltonX2046,72%6873438000,85250000021253
Patrick EavesX1140,00%1103638000,761300000172232
Tanner GlassX1047,37%952140000,68340001200141
Mike FisherX0070,48%4981811001,55010002200243
Joel VerminX2039,80%2012233000,43001000150122
Steve PinizzottoX2043,66%2682934000,50110000010134
Jordin TootooX0150,51%1982735000,440000000152121
Jared BollX4240,91%441719000,65011001100102
Brett FesterlingX0125,00%41965000,380000103320002
Matt ReadX1048,39%311418001,04110000011411
Dalton ProutX00100.00%31457000,320100100181002
Luke GazdicX1049,06%532320000,38220000022003
Brett Kulak (TOT)X000,00%0623000,35001000000012
__Brett Kulak (TWI)X000,00%0522000,44001000000
__Brett Kulak (OUT)X000,00%011000,00000000000
Jake VirtanenX0040,00%1502012,47000000000100
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kevin Poulin2413730,8803,2913502174616332100,75012229120
Andrey Makarov153720,8554,437580056386205000,50041135001
Jordan Binnington36141710,8514,751959001551039565100,77893415000

Outlaws

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Scott WilsonX675058108471610594448315729910,35%20126718,91127196012633614172
Matt StajanX433549844617538762508314314,00%1786020,013111431792358100
Oskar Sundqvist (R)X53152035028104963138408910,87%2786716,361451363303590
Jordan SzwarzX381021310215231811537838,70%1158915,504261048011140
Jaromir JagrX2391120-14015249932749,09%1033914,752461230101239
Martin Necas (R) (TOT)X5610414620203368163714,71%1266911,94000318000017
__Martin Necas (THU)X49641032017294692613,04%1053010,8200023000011
__Martin Necas (OUT)X7404300342271118,18%213919,7900011500006
Andrej SekeraX14212141010014153423205,88%2032222,97123734000025
Tom KuhnhacklX89413720111030121630,00%316220,21314715000020
Jamie DoornboschX26077840621306190,00%2361923,81022656011051
Maxim NoreauX2202220047135100,00%1847321,49000040000037
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Scott WilsonX8143,53%23211026021,7000011130018127
Matt StajanX8169,36%12115339011,950110000181110162
Oskar Sundqvist (R)X5064,54%9732622000,81011010320693
Jordan SzwarzX1138,64%443310011,05001000033165
Jaromir JagrX3047,37%57328001,18110001100431
Martin Necas (R) (TOT)X2041,04%2121012010,42110000011342
__Martin Necas (THU)X1039,76%166911010,38110000011
__Martin Necas (OUT)X1045,65%4611000,58000000011
Andrej SekeraX100,00%0615000,87000000084104
Tom KuhnhacklX0046,15%13137001,61010000098112
Jamie DoornboschX000,00%1316000,23000000055022
Maxim NoreauX00100.00%115000,08000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Nedeljkovic (R)3220920,8832,4018780375640326010,0000320414

Scorpions

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jordan WealX604950994215849835310017913,88%37138323,0512203247124303893
Lukas SedlakX613445793380116982107315216,19%27131121,488152328112000683
Dennis RasmussenX73284068-43351181171777411015,82%37126417,31814222695000353
Erik GustafssonX54145468-221553632491091235,62%54111620,67819275694022680
Frederick Gaudreau (R)X82303161-131609397177518816,95%24121014,76257527000029
Daniel SprongX79282957-119582781928212814,58%24128416,265111630101000117
Derrick PouliotX3993140-14375604413251616,82%5696124,65613192898000053
Warren Foegele (R)X51201737-4205766135458614,81%2697519,1176132991000359
Alex BiegaX5242529347595527938425,06%53111621,47381120110000067
Justin Auger (R)X70111526-860666357194219,30%25102414,62101219011131
Nic PetanX47121123-220503974296016,22%965313,9051662600009
Marko DanoX78121123-231608974115398010,43%26111314,2700021500008
Paul PostmaX6521416-712046464618264,35%47124719,19123789000167
Yann SauveX7901414-106030413312160,00%44125415,87011348011046
Gregory CampbellX408513-795453753103515,09%1465916,47336944000011
Mikhail GrigorenkoX214610-72023154114209,76%633415,9122453400005
Evan McEneny (R)X82549-1100294036141313,89%38104212,71303435000035
Philip LarsenX65178-56023372812113,57%3383512,85112114000017
Keaton EllerbyX74178-1414030503722212,70%57138518,72112474000078
Damon SeversonX9088-84013113613110,00%1121523,94033816000016
T.J. TynanX452571009181531213,33%73337,41011115000013
Mike HalmoX2011200263140,00%03819,120111300000
Bobby FarnhamX1000100000220,00%01312,900000000000
Petr StrakaX2000100000010,00%0126,090000000000
Michael SgarbossaX3000000004120,00%24615,350000100001
Michael MerschX3000-120243110,00%24816,020000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jordan WealX6266,94%2489345151,432600100101473
Lukas SedlakX5164,91%11603243011,21260000032465
Dennis RasmussenX1145,26%11184762011,08170010010456
Erik GustafssonX110,00%05856001,22000010520465
Frederick Gaudreau (R)X5163,97%7555835001,01120001100651
Daniel SprongX2450,00%726533100,89110100043522
Derrick PouliotX01100.00%12051000,83000010011132
Warren Foegele (R)X3140,30%671840000,76110000073254
Alex BiegaX010,00%01664000,52000010030004
Justin Auger (R)X3041,46%411436000,510000000106104
Nic PetanX1154,55%222111000,70000000000011
Marko DanoX1146,45%3104535000,410000000187121
Paul PostmaX000,00%11454000,260000000185001
Yann SauveX000,00%3941000,220000000746011
Gregory CampbellX1058,82%34615000,39001000000012
Mikhail GrigorenkoX1041,94%3195000,60000000011001
Evan McEneny (R)X0033,33%31230000,1700000002424010
Philip LarsenX0050,00%2629000,1900000004510002
Keaton EllerbyX00100.00%2867000,1200000002210000
Damon SeversonX000,00%0117000,7400000005514100
T.J. TynanX0038,33%6039000,42000000065000
Mike HalmoX0050,00%623000,52000000000000
Bobby FarnhamX00100.00%121000,00000000000000
Petr StrakaX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Michael SgarbossaX0033,33%612000,00000000000000
Michael MerschX000,00%213000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt O'Connor10010,9231,7434001136000,500201000
Jared Coreau (R)60311960,8763,373475421951569831410,941175917230
Harri Sateri (R)29141010,8803,5614670087722357320,80052359201

Grizzlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Luke Kunin (R)X70282856-203401461042247413412,50%34108815,5544814490001177
Josh JoorisX473024543180781032116312014,22%2591619,496281952022688
Justin BaileyX4322285058055761543710214,29%2684719,7077142482112155
Gemel SmithX39212647102955671151629813,91%1677419,8437101665000662
Andrew AgozzinoX7521264731356149129509316,28%30118815,8456111477000146
Marek HrivikX69162036-7205254113406314,16%19105415,271121061101130
Jordan SchroederX73122436-1880795617154957,02%1898313,46224532000139
Nicolas Kerdiles (R)X51171835-51553932108146115,74%1979315,563581369000014
William CarrierX451515304260753689265216,85%1889719,9455101588000020
Ryan KeslerX861420640122938151915,79%118322,8617842000008
Simon DespresX6551318-264026505211199,62%46120218,50303580000185
Rasmus Andersson (R)X651171898018493215253,13%43104316,05000539000032
Oliver LauridsenX4351015420313438182913,16%4999023,02213681000071
Jakob Forsbacka-Karlsson (R)X257512275132637142218,92%1539515,8101119000013
Mark FayneX592810-194031375327183,77%55121420,58022590000273
Marc-Andre GragnaniX69189-142019695315151,89%61129218,7211210780002102
Ryan CarpenterX4628200742851021,43%37919,751012600003
Christoph Bertschy (R)X223361001212192915,79%326211,92022217000012
Tyler GraovacX15325-36010211661318,75%1122014,7000003000015
Corban KnightX26235-30020182110199,52%831712,18011215000021
Bogdan YakimovX1813410091474714,29%419911,0510122100007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Luke Kunin (R)X3143,88%9326237001,03220000066524
Josh JoorisX3163,78%8674727031,18130000031863
Justin BaileyX3046,55%1163127111,18020000022537
Gemel SmithX3062,77%5913135011,22030001400553
Andrew AgozzinoX2142,47%733030000,79000012400542
Marek HrivikX3140,63%643237000,68000002300127
Jordan SchroederX1143,66%4813728000,73010000380132
Nicolas Kerdiles (R)X2139,22%512738000,88110100033125
William CarrierX2134,78%462327020,6702000001810220
Ryan KeslerX2070,51%21766002,19010000000130
Simon DespresX010,00%1657000,30000000022100
Rasmus Andersson (R)X000,00%01156000,35010000120014
Oliver LauridsenX100,00%01235000,30000000022112
Jakob Forsbacka-Karlsson (R)X0141,94%93415000,61000100055100
Mark FayneX100,00%11056000,160100000387011
Marc-Andre GragnaniX000,00%01442000,140000000332001
Ryan CarpenterX0060,67%8984012,03000000022111
Christoph Bertschy (R)X1047,54%6127000,46000000054101
Tyler GraovacX1051,61%31313000,45000000120000
Corban KnightX0047,95%73811000,32010000042000
Bogdan YakimovX0045,00%6046000,40000000130001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Hutchinson63263070,8783,463729022151760859240,5717630401

CoolFm

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Seth GriffithX58271542714056441875510814,44%2386114,855381446000326
Valentin Zykov (R)X421526414140364317958858,38%1866715,88134534000243
Teemu PulkkinenX65171532-21403470124376813,71%2593614,400000500009
Nicholas Merkley (R)X75121224-11804965105246211,43%3591412,1911221800008
Cory ConacherX21131023-62553425100335113,00%1340719,374481533000017
Corey TroppX4716622-475242995225516,84%1773315,5921342100008
Tyler MotteX2514822-1440474086296016,28%856122,453251137000346
Eric GelinasX821171886040565623231,79%47138816,93033548101157
Shane Gersich (R)X2711516-37592066122816,67%731411,63415712000211
Steven Fogarty (R)X3061016-275293131111619,35%1349916,6211243301106
Morgan Klimchuk (R)X475813-207522258718405,75%1955811,88224510000014
Keegan LoweX602111348026734419204,55%57102917,15202732000044
Dominic Toninato (R)X213912-64027543122279,68%642120,06257235000125
Sebastian R Aho (R)X21369-11408184010127,50%2244020,94101132000234
Roland McKeown (R)X17279-63202123308156,67%2541424,36224425000023
Zach TrotmanX60268-169515353312106,06%2687714,62112726000324
Julius HonkaX1108814010137540,00%1423521,3901109000016
Madison Bowey (R)X4044-520953430,00%39323,310110101105
Mark CundariX82123-7001030161276,25%2283110,1410114000020
Danny BiegaX46033-17201421216110,00%2559813,0000002000011
Matt KeithX3000-200621020,00%05117,140000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Seth GriffithX5142,62%615526010,98010000033683
Valentin Zykov (R)X3055,00%603622001,23130000022424
Teemu PulkkinenX2040,58%6583632000,68000000000481
Nicholas Merkley (R)X2042,53%6892031000,53000000040118
Cory ConacherX1048,57%353012011,13110010050312
Corey TroppX4137,50%481513000,60010010011321
Tyler MotteX2248,00%2252132100,78020000000301
Eric GelinasX000,00%11256000,26000001100231
Shane Gersich (R)X2144,07%59109011,02110100055210
Steven Fogarty (R)X0241,69%331313000,640001001100212
Morgan Klimchuk (R)X0033,33%332311000,471100100112121
Keegan LoweX0031,25%161353000,2500000004911023
Dominic Toninato (R)X1061,87%45966000,57000000044111
Sebastian R Aho (R)X0050,00%6517000,41000000072001
Roland McKeown (R)X000,00%0715000,43000000022000
Zach TrotmanX000,00%0834000,1800001002711001
Julius HonkaX00100.00%178000,68000000033110
Madison Bowey (R)X000,00%043000,860000001550000
Mark CundariX0050,00%2218000,0700000007218002
Danny BiegaX0033,33%3721000,1000000003326001
Matt KeithX0060,00%512000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antoine Bibeau (R)10000,9601,95310012515000,000003000
Magnus Hellberg156530,8694,318770063482253201,0002154000
Jack Campbell (R)31200,8264,6715420126931001,000330000

Hammerhead

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sonny Milano (R)X44412970516089612478314616,60%3096321,88910192970112778
Peter HollandX51263662-4300671241705910315,29%19102420,09712193087101377
Adam CracknellX65262147-6807898134397119,40%31112517,314371569101372
Alexander NylanderX71242347-414067621745512113,79%31126617,82991830115101215
Curtis McKenzieX63202646-73009452164508712,20%2199015,713251042011237
Brian Boyle (TOT)X2418274552004243123307614,63%1854922,8939121332022549
__Brian Boyle (PRE)X131216281120162261174119,67%929822,92246721022231
__Brian Boyle (HAM)X116111748026216213359,68%925122,86156611000318
Petteri NokelainenX74172441-201357166148487311,49%20127417,22481219106000014
Ben StreetX69162137-191005087121346213,22%24106115,38404732011335
Michael ChaputX63142236-1543510283119497611,76%27112217,8164102388011254
Brody SutterX82151833-13807396120467312,50%26127115,50011231000034
Jan HejdaX3512526-66023404117152,44%4583323,79044565011164
Alex Broadhurst (R)X73111324-1080353990364812,22%1792012,60000232000012
Zach BoychukX8181119-1420424176286010,53%1990811,21101526101220
Raphael DiazX7041115-1113542545424327,41%65130818,69101272000268
David RundbladX6421315-124041595315173,77%54112117,52101562000259
Cameron SchillingX7331013-226030574625166,52%36127017,40213848000061
Nikita TryamkinX4621012-88033473420335,88%43101121,98112474011169
Yannick WeberX21099-720038193513200,00%1852024,74022661000030
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sonny Milano (R)X0144,24%1656616021,45020003300964
Peter HollandX2063,14%10204731001,21130001100441
Adam CracknellX6143,32%8013548000,84130000021573
Alexander NylanderX3037,66%773236010,74000000160461
Curtis McKenzieX1351,67%603838000,93110001300353
Brian Boyle (TOT)X3168,19%5912021011,64010000310322
__Brian Boyle (PRE)X1167,08%3221312011,88010000310
__Brian Boyle (HAM)X2069,52%26979001,35000000310
Petteri NokelainenX3140,74%813333000,64000100082106
Ben StreetX3246,03%6433334000,70000000340334
Michael ChaputX2042,86%632840100,64130100022241
Brody SutterX2045,13%4833826000,52000000140143
Jan HejdaX010,00%01540000,62000000340002
Alex Broadhurst (R)X1050,83%1202226000,5200000001515212
Zach BoychukX1140,63%321919000,420000000248311
Raphael DiazX000,00%22049000,2300010001813101
David RundbladX1050,00%4749100,270100001150100
Cameron SchillingX0066,67%3948000,200000000131000
Nikita TryamkinX010,00%01144000,24000000091001
Yannick WeberX000,00%0930000,35000000091000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
David Rittich (R)68293360,8683,664014232451851939020,78614680205

Bayou

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andreas Johnsson (R)X80413172180555334210722011,99%22116014,4965113275123240
Tyson Jost (R)X24172239-2404258115467314,78%1856223,4368141364112641
Dominik Simon (R)X20101626-4954230100285010,00%742121,0737101948011023
Lucas Wallmark (R)X63101626-8100656610735879,35%1881112,88134103200005
Matt MoulsonX70121224-4195364288265813,64%2087512,5021363300015
Cody FransonX20511160135263046222010,87%2245722,84145853112127
Ashton Sautner (R)X7331215-1916042395323175,66%30100113,72022118011328
Logan Brown (R)X447714-640284448123014,58%1159213,46112128101210
Erik BurgdoerferX7231114-61358405126185,88%45124517,29235579000063
Nikolay GoldobinX748121207436122811,11%414620,842461016000013
Dominic Turgeon (R)X205611-90020213792013,51%1135617,81123538000022
Jakub Jerabek (R)X21381117531304516166,67%1849523,573031159000235
Adam ClendeningX8211011-196020386128201,64%36112713,75101224000032
Eric Robinson (R)X33731032027243893718,42%644613,531011400007
Landon FerraroX165510-1008132051625,00%319312,080110200003
Ryan StantonX61718-1755132560182911,67%868811,290000500001
Eeli Tolvanen (R)X12202-22081071528,57%113911,610000200004
Taylor FedunX39022-121401829231260,00%3561615,81000322011024
Jonathan RacineX31000-320343000,00%1943,030001100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andreas Johnsson (R)X2839,24%798924001,241200013001548
Tyson Jost (R)X2164,27%599289011,39020000011632
Dominik Simon (R)X2043,75%322112011,23010010010221
Lucas Wallmark (R)X1142,44%8862714000,64000000022154
Matt MoulsonX2037,18%781531000,550100100162145
Cody FransonX100,00%01414000,70000100000121
Ashton Sautner (R)X0033,33%3241000,30000000031014
Logan Brown (R)X2144,67%4501315000,47000000011132
Erik BurgdoerferX00100.00%1534000,22001000011214
Nikolay GoldobinX0032,50%4075001,65000000011112
Dominic Turgeon (R)X0052,63%19815000,62000000000010
Jakub Jerabek (R)X000,00%0619000,44110100022000
Adam ClendeningX0050,00%8354000,200000000108020
Eric Robinson (R)X1050,00%181110000,45000000072103
Landon FerraroX3042,86%10564001,03000000020100
Ryan StantonX3041,18%17912000,23000100022222
Eeli Tolvanen (R)X0016,67%645000,29000000000000
Taylor FedunX000,00%0734000,060000001150003
Jonathan RacineX0033,33%302000,0000000003131000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Laurent Brossoit (R)41300,8683,51239001410649010,000040000
Anders Lindback32151420,8643,66186900114841451401,00063111110
Joacim Eriksson91610,8563,694880030208118100,5002814000

Marmots

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexandre BurrowsX7362511131054015910548614330812,76%42160622,00151833711440118112
Matt FrattinX431718352140544891254718,68%2279918,595051164011025
Sergey KalininX50132033820457078246016,67%2587417,48156556000035
Roman LyubimovX49101828320624379345112,66%2587517,863581453000143
Yohann AuvituX4962127-5140545412856494,69%46100220,452571677000066
Jaycob MegnaX3932225-34031595818275,17%4089622,97257975000059
Nick LappinX26131124-260342771324118,31%1050819,555271443000319
Liam O'Brien (R)X2913619760363258193522,41%852518,11112433101224
Tobias LindbergX4511718-740633972255015,28%1780417,86011224101139
Joakim AnderssonX2251217540352949122710,20%641218,74033528000025
Ryan JohnstonX647916355384069153410,14%3499515,55134538011045
Kevin RooneyX2841115-60040415112407,84%1147516,97145525000010
Tyler GaudetX335914-940333543142311,63%1048514,71145636000010
John RamageX655914-8100304144133211,36%2295714,72101232000023
Andreas MartinsenX97411510035122861825,00%617919,91303715000017
Linden VeyX153710-42029263213229,38%1128619,06145420000013
Seth HelgesonX681910-3402150447132,27%45112416,54112542000240
Daniil TarasovX13549-16014233451814,71%523818,2920241600004
Brady AustinX61189610032504520162,22%56121919,981236103000182
Alex GrantX7326854034454323194,65%49126017,26022766000161
Brian O'NeillX11426-4001172782014,81%719617,8410142000001
Turner ElsonX15314-64014172491112,50%323415,590000900001
Gabriel Bourque (TOT)X22020005364233,33%14824,252023400006
__Gabriel Bourque (REM)X22020005364233,33%14824,252023400006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexandre BurrowsX10447,45%43210256041,410500011001964
Matt FrattinX4236,67%602424000,88130000010252
Sergey KalininX4144,55%7611931000,76010000000270
Roman LyubimovX0253,66%413016000,64020000000232
Yohann AuvituX010,00%03648000,54110000031004
Jaycob MegnaX110,00%01149000,56000000000010
Nick LappinX2146,15%391319000,94130000000241
Liam O'Brien (R)X1254,55%331618010,72010000000314
Tobias LindbergX3148,89%452124000,45010000020322
Joakim AnderssonX0043,06%353912000,82330000000213
Ryan JohnstonX0054,72%531028000,32000010130243
Kevin RooneyX1040,57%2811311000,63010000086102
Tyler GaudetX0144,44%33327000,58120000020002
John RamageX1141,67%721231000,290000000363002
Andreas MartinsenX0055,00%4047101,2303000001818111
Linden VeyX0042,01%31948000,70130000000100
Seth HelgesonX0042,86%71554000,18110000000003
Daniil TarasovX1056,00%25912000,76230000033021
Brady AustinX000,00%1948000,150100000349001
Alex GrantX0083,33%61368100,130100000121100
Brian O'NeillX0055,00%2088000,61000000000110
Turner ElsonX0128,57%7516000,34010000030010
Gabriel Bourque (TOT)X1066,67%312000,8200000003535001
__Gabriel Bourque (REM)X1066,67%312000,8200000003535
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Brandon Halverson (R)2817720,8992,8016262076752407100,828292625131
Christopher Gibson45241560,8783,142658001391141582110,57174514042
Marek Langhamer (R)136320,8533,716960043292144100,71471137101

Twins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brett ConnollyX41244165-634068762336615910,30%2698423,99515202984101480
Curtis LazarX56342862-2395103732496514813,65%35123922,1310818371140114109
Kasperi Kapanen (R)X5731316202079592326813013,36%2595016,6769152477000449
Ivan BarbashevX4631296012053862187915514,22%1895120,681210223292011260
Mario Kempe (R)X823129601019588792687916911,57%21112313,70066731202654
Nicholas Baptiste (R)X67202444-1122082731645511612,20%23102315,2741554200007
Samuel Girard (R)X431032429140455615359576,54%46112126,085111627931234104
Jason Dickinson (R) (TOT)X6315173293801095095254315,79%2497815,52112644000123
__Jason Dickinson (WOL)X17671313200381938121715,79%934920,52011429000115
__Jason Dickinson (TWI)X4691019-4180713157132615,79%1562913,6810121600007
Alan QuineX46131831-3135744986285615,12%1977016,73246868000131
Brett Lernout (R)X8051823-182810111837724396,49%64149018,624151292011199
Matt PuempelX5841620-154030617014465,71%2075312,9912311200005
Dean KukanX6901919-1912012404318240,00%45102014,78011031000034
Eric TangradiX328917920122133111424,24%1239812,4500002000110
Dillon Heatherington (R)X8201616-12961048385220220,00%51129015,74044461011164
Chris TerryX59771430015252412029,17%94377,4111211400009
David SchlemkoX4121214318040435328253,77%4691822,38112663000064
Stephane Da CostaX65611-100710135738,46%312520,7613431700002
Ilya KovalchukX22549-420252233111415,15%636216,4621331500000
Christian ThomasX57123-2004491111,11%21793,1301111000001
Jarred TinordiX48033-1175112212640,00%2568714,3200002000021
Oscar MollerX9022620249390,00%214516,1000011100011
Jamie McBainX18022-620457320,00%1224313,520000100008
Thomas Chabot (R)X1000000313030,00%22625,600000100002
Patrick WierciochX3000-120020000,00%13210,780000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brett ConnollyX3044,79%3556828211,321500000198733
Curtis LazarX5152,00%1504542011,00370010010742
Kasperi Kapanen (R)X1034,69%496232001,3024000001414551
Ivan BarbashevX5261,65%8634433011,26040000000654
Mario Kempe (R)X1043,24%747242001,07000100033476
Nicholas Baptiste (R)X2243,02%6232827000,86000000031424
Samuel Girard (R)X020,00%03159000,75010000000112
Jason Dickinson (R) (TOT)X2058,57%702822000,65010000011312
__Jason Dickinson (WOL)X0056,67%30127000,75010000011
__Jason Dickinson (TWI)X2060,00%401615000,60000000011
Alan QuineX0050,94%532323000,81110010090113
Brett Lernout (R)X000,00%11086000,31000100061112
Matt PuempelX2043,54%4801315000,53000000011021
Dean KukanX000,00%0838000,370000000690001
Eric TangradiX2125,00%2477000,85000000010110
Dillon Heatherington (R)X000,00%01450000,250000200821001
Chris TerryX1146,53%14455000,64000000011112
David SchlemkoX100,00%0767000,31010000055001
Stephane Da CostaX1046,15%15621001,77000000000011
Ilya KovalchukX1040,58%20725000,50000000000030
Christian ThomasX1031,58%1915000,3400000003131000
Jarred TinordiX000,00%0033000,0900100004513001
Oscar MollerX0040,65%12314000,28000000000001
Jamie McBainX000,00%017000,16000000075000
Thomas Chabot (R)X000,00%002000,000000000181000
Patrick WierciochX000,00%010000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tyler Bunz118300,8803,006610033276130100,0000113001
Alexander Pechurski33121330,8803,43178500102847480010,909112862302
Mike McKenna41202010,8534,242379221681140559320,818114111020

T-Bones

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Frank VatranoX8242428468315102583357221912,54%26115114,04126182562000110
Lias Andersson (R)X7217264331410255995355517,89%2592212,81077229000115
Max McCormickX8213294246558950191671276,81%19100912,31134142400002
John Gilmour (R)X761919380241043411825410510,44%1490711,930000200004
Brendan LeipsicX311423370404130126437211,11%1765621,1765111849000658
Ross JohnstonX47171532-681158932119398014,29%2769514,79303728000134
Tobias RiederX241614307002736137397311,68%1158224,2338112243101368
Cristoval Nieves (R)X21715221275283950124114,00%943820,84246734101432
Greg McKeggX30101121720314961222416,39%1353817,93145739000031
Carl Dahlstrom (R)X772141611101013654521164,44%57111114,43112128011263
Scott HarringtonX343121544031493616188,33%3368320,09145251000069
Garnet HathawayX14751222610201547203414,89%431222,30213921000131
Chad RuhwedelX495611-10275383341251612,20%44108322,1142610920001113
Casey NelsonX45281056032406529363,08%4393020,671128730114102
Daniel Brickley (R)X80189-36011143813162,63%135316,630001500017
Anthony BitettoX82099-641543263014100,00%3195711,6701104000015
Daniel CatenacciX1134730026143721,43%111710,620000100001
Kurtis MacDermid (R)X35066-14555418169100,00%1450014,30011016000021
Christian FolinX11145-66068169116,25%1427324,79011230000031
Alex FriesenX41120002441425,00%34812,060000100000
Stanislav GalievX51121004484512,50%27314,590000100000
Brett BulmerX9101-30011971914,29%515016,6400004000010
Scott Mayfield (TOT)X1000000010000,00%055,270000000000
__Scott Mayfield (PRE)X1000000010000,00%055,270000000000
Carl KlingbergX5000200141110,00%15310,670000000004
Sam CarrickX5000-100037220,00%15911,790000000002
Viktor LoovX63000100241300,00%31171,850000800004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Frank VatranoX3242,98%1146824121,461111100111085
Lias Andersson (R)X1042,05%11511631000,93001101100237
Max McCormickX4049,30%714133010,830010000121256
John Gilmour (R)X2142,11%763534000,84000200011834
Brendan LeipsicX1139,53%433428101,13020000000443
Ross JohnstonX3254,00%502634010,92240300011321
Tobias RiederX3043,81%1943118121,031300000226412
Cristoval Nieves (R)X1162,62%4281214001,01131000022122
Greg McKeggX2066,82%443712000,78110000061240
Carl Dahlstrom (R)X10100.00%1840000,29000020077110
Scott HarringtonX000,00%0855000,440000000223111
Garnet HathawayX1050,00%34714000,770210100108012
Chad RuhwedelX300,00%0843000,200000100157001
Casey NelsonX100,00%12038000,21000000082000
Daniel Brickley (R)X000,00%1317000,3400000007722111
Anthony BitettoX0025,00%4339000,1900010008213022
Daniel CatenacciX1044,14%14521001,20000000044002
Kurtis MacDermid (R)X000,00%0317000,240010000356000
Christian FolinX000,00%0720000,37000000022000
Alex FriesenX0039,02%4112000,83000000000001
Stanislav GalievX0025,00%422000,55000000000100
Brett BulmerX0050,00%615000,13000000088100
Scott Mayfield (TOT)X000,00%010000,00000000054000
__Scott Mayfield (PRE)X000,00%010000,00000000054
Carl KlingbergX0028,57%712000,00000000000000
Sam CarrickX0015,79%1921000,00000000000000
Viktor LoovX00100.00%104000,0000000005959000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Stalock45241720,8823,362609201461235600210,800154523134
Ondrej Pavelec137310,8843,406350036310162000,0000931110

Husky

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vincent LecavalierX58162339180486587324618,39%1892415,9354996800019
Reid BoucherX50182038-210057601616210511,18%2273414,68314924000435
Maxim LapierreX6118203811356271110326016,36%3295915,735161146000220
Sammy Blais (R)X46211435142756445139427615,11%1478917,160441154000022
Evgeny Svechnikov (R) (TOT)X35171532-101604535133387012,78%1457816,504371037101434
__Evgeny Svechnikov (THU)X5639-440741631137,50%511021,9040455000210
__Evgeny Svechnikov (HUS)X30111223-6120383111735599,40%946815,61033532101224
Milan MichalekX721517324405457117417112,82%2199113,76112537000212
Brian GiontaX171412264160272077203918,18%735120,674371732000230
Joe ColborneX5991726-640427261224414,75%1680213,60112411000010
Kurtis GabrielX8061824-56055629640646,25%38119014,8701162400005
Filip Chlapik (R) (TOT)X1451419820183537123113,51%728220,12066328112320
__Filip Chlapik (THU)X2033-3001410150,00%04221,020220300013
__Filip Chlapik (HUS)X12511161120173127112618,52%724019,97044325112217
Pontus Aberg (R) (TOT)X149716-4100192072254712,50%1031322,385271027000229
__Pontus Aberg (HUS)X149716-4100192072254712,50%1031322,385271027000229
Brian FlynnX485813-760375148193210,42%3072115,0200011300007
Tom GilbertX23111122602128361792,78%2757525,01145948000139
Jonathon BlumX552810-1011533373917255,13%4296617,57202343000152
Andrei MarkovX40191006020323917132,56%4580820,19033243000152
Jiri SekacX31369-12015323617118,33%1649015,800001300003
Brandon MashinterX55358-168035374929456,12%1261411,160110500008
Xavier OuelletX83470001613327159,38%1320425,512241017000010
David MusilX3207768029334819170,00%2767020,95011438000131
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vincent LecavalierX3043,15%8181417020,84010000033723
Reid BoucherX1247,50%1205018001,04110000031382
Maxim LapierreX4145,63%8811526000,79010010011308
Sammy Blais (R)X8451,72%583024010,89010011100824
Evgeny Svechnikov (R) (TOT)X3248,94%472624001,11030000022332
__Evgeny Svechnikov (THU)X1060,00%526001,64000000022
__Evgeny Svechnikov (HUS)X2247,62%422418000,98030000022
Milan MichalekX3339,39%661323000,65000000011177
Brian GiontaX1154,55%332910011,48020000010121
Joe ColborneX1046,73%5971018000,650000000111003
Kurtis GabrielX0151,02%492939000,400000000398120
Filip Chlapik (R) (TOT)X1062,73%33038001,35020000000130
__Filip Chlapik (THU)X0068,18%4400001,43000000000
__Filip Chlapik (HUS)X1061,89%28638001,34020000000
Pontus Aberg (R) (TOT)X1239,34%612011001,02020000010211
__Pontus Aberg (HUS)X1239,34%612011001,02020000010
Brian FlynnX2045,45%1761323000,36000000044202
Tom GilbertX000,00%01129000,420000000101100
Jonathon BlumX100,00%01030000,210001001230001
Andrei MarkovX00100.00%1345000,250000000191010
Jiri SekacX0111,11%91012000,3700000001514010
Brandon MashinterX0041,18%342312000,2600000004020003
Xavier OuelletX000,00%0410000,69000000099020
David MusilX000,00%11026000,21000000081001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tristan Jarry (R)43261250,8942,852588621231160593100,6676436441
Matt Climie125600,8373,216720036221121010,00001119101
Calvin Pickard2611950,8793,2215080281672368000,600152554330

Spartans

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jason ChimeraX5932488063801277829710715510,77%50133422,6215163155127101776
Miikka SalomakiX823738756520146832567713814,45%36152318,577101736115112654
Patrick SharpX42383674618074662304812316,52%2797023,081215274086000371
Jim O'BrienX5723456820606078120316819,17%28105718,55713202188000337
Brad MaloneX67121729-232408810790265813,33%43122118,22257999011228
Iiro PakarinenX461019295140885190333411,11%1979917,37325837011230
Jiri TlustyX6615122710100537678255919,23%1496214,58011224101128
Chris VandeVeldeX41161026620313681303619,75%2456313,73112313011013
Drew MillerX62111526-580474495335811,58%1281413,14022219000121
Beau BennettX56812201340414254285614,81%1774813,37011226000015
Calle Rosen (R) (TOT)X8151520412040466740407,46%27116114,34000029011026
__Calle Rosen (IGL)X573121506030274922276,12%1976713,45000021000015
__Calle Rosen (GOO)X5033320254320,00%49819,680000801106
__Calle Rosen (REM)X1920214081414151114,29%429615,600000100005
Andrew Mangiapane (R) (TOT)X5010919060534279195112,66%1364812,97101437000012
__Andrew Mangiapane (GRI)X4210818160493875185013,33%1360614,43101434000010
__Andrew Mangiapane (REM)X8011-100444110,00%0435,320000300002
Lance BoumaX17910192200362067202913,43%1332519,13112926000116
Dakota Mermis (R)X7331619-94021605419235,56%56111215,23112961011033
Emerson EtemX5210818740484178284312,82%2572513,9323573700004
Ty RattieX269918140292880225311,25%1741816,06000614011324
Jyrki JokipakkaX762161866026594516234,44%40120515,86112560011156
Mark StuartX6261117700297854283011,11%68137822,23426141210002100
Paul MartinX22381191351130326129,38%3247621,65123536000228
Klas DahlbeckX14110112401921191585,26%2133023,54022532000128
Alexey MarchenkoX6211011126025504115182,44%44118419,10022794000073
Tommy CrossX8211011-29529724718112,13%41130815,96000346000343
Slater Koekkoek (TOT)X241910112026224521262,22%2853422,250111152000137
__Slater Koekkoek (REM)X241910112026224521262,22%2853422,250111152000137
Joseph BlandisiX17336-32011241781217,65%726515,561011900006
Stuart PercyX79055000925165120,00%207239,15000011000012
Alexander KhokhlachevX11224000119217129,52%320118,2611231600001
Brendan RanfordX3011100135020,00%14615,190002200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jason ChimeraX6346,62%1487644011,200800011001073
Miikka SalomakiX10339,76%837845030,982400002105712
Patrick SharpX3364,89%3195132111,53140001100872
Jim O'BrienX2143,01%10091835211,29010000022913
Brad MaloneX4046,34%10102155000,48000000140152
Iiro PakarinenX0043,64%1102538000,73130000086021
Jiri TlustyX3345,33%752927000,56000000033361
Chris VandeVeldeX5247,06%2042020000,92000000033352
Drew MillerX1050,56%1802328010,64000000055023
Beau BennettX2242,06%1071819000,53000000240015
Calle Rosen (R) (TOT)X0033,33%92255000,3400000001111003
__Calle Rosen (IGL)X0033,33%91538000,3900000001111
__Calle Rosen (GOO)X000,00%018000,6100000001111
__Calle Rosen (REM)X000,00%069000,1300000001111
Andrew Mangiapane (R) (TOT)X1031,25%321730010,59000000022040
__Andrew Mangiapane (GRI)X1030,77%261628010,59000000022
__Andrew Mangiapane (REM)X0033,33%612000,47000000022
Lance BoumaX0143,33%30187011,17110000011311
Dakota Mermis (R)X0066,67%31552000,340000000104011
Emerson EtemX2046,81%471313000,50000000054112
Ty RattieX1150,00%30256010,8612000001616210
Jyrki JokipakkaX0136,67%30844000,30000000033011
Mark StuartX11100.00%11270000,250000000157001
Paul MartinX000,00%1734000,460000100107003
Klas DahlbeckX000,00%0614100,67000000077001
Alexey MarchenkoX000,00%1841000,19000000000101
Tommy CrossX1057,14%71264000,170010000735010
Slater Koekkoek (TOT)X000,00%02033000,37000000130010
__Slater Koekkoek (REM)X000,00%02033000,37000000130
Joseph BlandisiX1144,08%152142000,45000001100100
Stuart PercyX0047,37%38628000,140000000798000
Alexander KhokhlachevX0042,28%12354000,40000000000000
Brendan RanfordX0050,00%223000,44000000021000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alexandar Georgiev (R)3022530,9152,4418192274867449110,88993042244
Peter Budaj2416620,8883,0114540373649355300,6676244202
Chris Beckford-Tseu2613760,8803,3115932088731385400,900102623120

Bandits

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jesper Bratt (R)X785467121171601028741313724213,08%36161620,72141933631510118134
Chandler Stephenson (R)X814647936100751132486814518,55%40141617,489918249110116131
Josh ArchibaldX7027467311460146862445512611,07%38134019,14914234614400016
Denis Malgin (R)X8235367111120841202618112413,41%23130015,853368441017122
Nick ShoreX51224163-7220951121495710914,77%54119323,392171919930003111
Drew StaffordX822039591326011261157408712,74%25117114,284261143011010
Marcus KrugerX78253055544012267136457718,38%29118115,1465111580000011
J.T. BrownX82223254743511861157479414,01%30130715,94311141811500000
Matthew Peca (R)X72122133840708614858938,11%31107114,8800011300006
Christian Djoos (R)X4561925-613532598324247,23%55114625,462579106000398
Brad HuntX3551419214036416228258,06%3886424,68235974101171
Dillon Simpson (R)X69216183161020292917176,90%44118817,22022259000065
Oskar Lindblom (R)X828917-5200623180324610,00%328139,91000117022447
Ian McCoshen (R)X722141610535120625723213,51%59140619,530335930110100
Jesse BlackerX773912320284325171612,00%39120615,66000139000058
Darren DietzX38189800101818885,56%2362916,56101323000039
Taylor Leier (R)X693470952423175917,65%205187,50000021000121
Robbie Russo (R)X31055-52051992110,00%1041613,430000800006
Kevin LabancX1101-3001052320,00%02525,421011400001
Rhett RakhshaniX3101-1004421350,00%05016,820000300000
Kevin Roy (R)X101011406771314,29%1929,211011100002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jesper Bratt (R)X10445,74%12910650121,50130003500121010
Chandler Stephenson (R)X1442,80%10144863011,31030001600862
Josh ArchibaldX1060,98%825242101,09120000130474
Denis Malgin (R)X8266,09%9915750001,09040000022647
Nick ShoreX5066,03%11573343111,06030000011552
Drew StaffordX3054,84%624539001,01120001100331
Marcus KrugerX4168,18%663236100,93010000520425
J.T. BrownX2155,13%785432000,83001002200353
Matthew Peca (R)X1067,78%2393936000,62000000051114
Christian Djoos (R)X100,00%01754000,440001001190112
Brad HuntX000,00%01831000,44000000094210
Dillon Simpson (R)X110,00%0249000,300010100444001
Oskar Lindblom (R)X2042,42%331426000,42000000072021
Ian McCoshen (R)X100,00%11764000,23000010033010
Jesse BlackerX100,00%0542200,200000000112012
Darren DietzX100,00%0316000,290000002220001
Taylor Leier (R)X1051,72%29211000,27001000055100
Robbie Russo (R)X000,00%0412000,240000000100001
Kevin LabancX000,00%110000,79000000011000
Rhett RakhshaniX0050,00%210000,40000000011000
Kevin Roy (R)X0160,00%512000,22000000022010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Louis Domingue35201300,8763,31206522114921460211,00011353320
Dustin Tokarski35191320,8733,53197040116913493100,62583341011

Goons

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Conor ShearyX735851109-1820013513145311225312,80%60175824,09161935631771014115
Melker Karlsson (TOT)X493934731627583612977616113,13%34105321,48561130861011298
__Melker Karlsson (WOL)X493934731627583612977616113,13%34105321,48561130861011298
Cedric PaquetteX301726431250106664113306015,04%1561120,3657122060011236
Samuel Henley (R)X63162642-11407684102375115,69%1795715,1928101194000012
David WarsofskyX6273542-1880519015363684,58%96138222,28571226134000086
Chris NeilX80182139-1912011275137469113,14%28132716,59561116101000441
Jarome IginlaX79172239-6208371141399212,06%26126315,990661183000340
Mark BorowieckiX5282634-2085151866211651416,90%84129824,96791633150000369
Dwight KingX82201232-2408680104257119,23%25126515,422249106000038
Chris Thorburn (TOT)X37112132-747151036181344313,58%1873219,782111316112101140
__Chris Thorburn (GOO)X37112132-747151036181344313,58%1873219,782111316112101140
Justin Kloos (R)X77111930575585382265213,41%1183910,8901173000003
Michael McCarron (TOT)X72102030-1884101649099316410,10%40105914,71112561000035
__Michael McCarron (VIP)X5261218-186010106646218409,68%2270413,53101112000019
__Michael McCarron (GOO)X2048120240582637132410,81%1835517,76011449000016
Brendan Lemieux (R)X80121729-183001396613033849,23%19119014,874151267000119
Harry ZolnierczykX77111829-16406389100296811,00%19100113,0023574100009
Joshua Ho-Sang (TOT)X2071926-94030247819548,97%940420,2238111450000135
__Joshua Ho-Sang (REM)X31121202481812,50%25919,620000200015
__Joshua Ho-Sang (GOO)X1761824-102028207018468,57%734520,3238111448000031
Johnny Oduya (TOT)X3651520-11261059547530276,67%5391625,4533610126000253
__Johnny Oduya (GOO)X3651520-11261059547530276,67%5391625,4533610126000253
Colby RobakX43112130202624229164,55%3572116,76022125000023
Tyler WotherspoonX7101111-14039513913180,00%61129018,16011384000070
Gilbert BruleX12448-32012202081020,00%416613,8600011300002
Colton OrrX22358-240222027112711,11%1033815,3811222100009
Cody GoloubefX55088-17402245231490,00%3392716,86022141000032
Matt Taormina (TOT)X69077-2217530403822150,00%54120317,43011054000072
__Matt Taormina (WOL)X48055-710023272517120,00%3690518,85011052000063
__Matt Taormina (GOO)X21022-157571313530,00%1829814,180000200009
Brandon GormleyX54314-760263729111010,34%3792917,20202237000037
Dennis EverbergX27213-70020181921010,53%831111,500001900004
Colin McDonaldX5112-12052101310,00%27114,180000200000
Lucas LessioX1000-120201000,00%01818,330000000014
Curtis HamiltonX2000-100110010,00%02210,800000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Conor ShearyX6349,03%31012059141,241800000111753
Melker Karlsson (TOT)X5243,87%3108634341,390201000551027
__Melker Karlsson (WOL)X5243,87%3108634341,39020100055
Cedric PaquetteX1067,77%7261622011,41240010022244
Samuel Henley (R)X2245,78%7712932000,8800000001912530
David WarsofskyX02100.00%14976000,610000000111016
Chris NeilX3037,50%803134010,590200000141203
Jarome IginlaX1244,44%543637100,62120001100123
Mark BorowieckiX000,00%03694000,52001110031215
Dwight KingX3038,96%772534010,51010000044411
Chris Thorburn (TOT)X2147,81%7781624000,87012010021131
__Chris Thorburn (GOO)X2147,81%7781624000,87012010021
Justin Kloos (R)X1044,49%4632113000,72110010011121
Michael McCarron (TOT)X0160,82%971733000,57120010022023
__Michael McCarron (VIP)X0160,53%761125000,51000010022
__Michael McCarron (GOO)X0061,90%2168000,68120000022
Brendan Lemieux (R)X1142,86%633234000,490000000169034
Harry ZolnierczykX1045,19%5402029000,58000000033131
Joshua Ho-Sang (TOT)X0047,22%362411101,29020000011201
__Joshua Ho-Sang (REM)X000,00%131000,68000000011
__Joshua Ho-Sang (GOO)X0048,57%352110101,39020000011
Johnny Oduya (TOT)X100,00%02464000,44002000011003
__Johnny Oduya (GOO)X100,00%02464000,44002000011
Colby RobakX000,00%0830000,360000000271100
Tyler WotherspoonX000,00%0647000,170000000495002
Gilbert BruleX0048,48%9983000,96000000011010
Colton OrrX1040,91%2299000,47000000000101
Cody GoloubefX000,00%0733000,170000001500000
Matt Taormina (TOT)X000,00%11749000,120001000486011
__Matt Taormina (WOL)X000,00%11038000,110000000486
__Matt Taormina (GOO)X000,00%0711000,130001000486
Brandon GormleyX000,00%0936000,09010000011010
Dennis EverbergX0047,37%19310000,19000000033100
Colin McDonaldX000,00%413000,56000000011000
Lucas LessioX000,00%323000,00000000011000
Curtis HamiltonX0050,00%200000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Maxime Lagace (R) (TOT)127400,8973,056492033321164100,0000117110
__Maxime Lagace (GOO)127400,8973,056492033321164100,0000117
Yann Danis46192050,8793,642689001631350738100,667184521240
Cedrick Desjardins3091350,8604,15163400113807423400,700102654020

Farmers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jimmy VeseyX77825013226320959151516632415,92%48166021,561813315113621318156
Artturi LehkonenX82433780223151077936710822311,72%24127115,5067132552011045
Dmitrij JaskinX82273865524013069285721289,47%43156719,11310132311900012136
Ryan Donato (R)X382429535603932142378716,90%1862716,5071017178000004
Remi ElieX72213051181758575222761399,46%24111615,50000213101140
Oliver BjorkstrandX31142640-9006353123358911,38%2876724,73510152671011478
Mike ReillyX508324021295325311883596,78%47113922,7861117281190333119
Dylan Sikura (R)X62131528500323599337813,13%1983113,4010125000241
Maxim Mamin (R)X5011172803915665191317212,09%1180716,1331466600025
Marcus Pettersson (R)X74422261922036508441414,76%59129717,521345700001102
Anton Lindholm (R)X22117186803232291593,45%3154124,61145964000042
Anton Slepyshev (R)X639615-4140362560144115,00%125979,48325440000223
Samuel Morin (R)X65015151633515385234180,00%4797314,97000228000035
Jacob Larsson (TOT)X662121414021263515195,71%2279612,06022114000013
__Jacob Larsson (THU)X33022020874440,00%933610,170000300003
__Jacob Larsson (MAR)X23279-2209172710117,41%1235715,510221900004
__Jacob Larsson (IGL)X10033300424140,00%110410,380000200006
Gustav Olofsson (R)X4631013-341532575118235,88%5491719,93224771000163
Markus NutivaaraX121910-28017152612193,85%1731326,09145630000232
Nathan Walker (R)X23459-30022212291718,18%436816,0100011800000
Vladislav Kamenev (R)X306289001718156540,00%12538,45011013000016
Patrick SieloffX71178-92013313411132,94%2895213,40000014000237
Zachary SanfordX19123-90051581412,50%525213,290000200003
Ben HuttonX903309581812430,00%1220122,29000117000017
John Quenneville (R)X6011-455624050,00%28413,960000000001
Frank CorradoX34011-5409185450,00%1341212,1200002000114
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jimmy VeseyX9247,76%24512033081,5935000000019106
Artturi LehkonenX9146,34%828645031,26110101100948
Dmitrij JaskinX5145,26%1375562010,83140000011376
Ryan Donato (R)X0141,91%10573217001,69000000020353
Remi ElieX2144,21%6134730000,91000011100443
Oliver BjorkstrandX1341,75%2853531001,04160000000623
Mike ReillyX000,00%02843000,70000100230134
Dylan Sikura (R)X1034,04%473421000,67000001100141
Maxim Mamin (R)X1039,19%7632217000,690002100113122
Marcus Pettersson (R)X0050,00%21159000,40000001100121
Anton Lindholm (R)X000,00%0530000,67000000000011
Anton Slepyshev (R)X3039,32%2951318010,5000000001717230
Samuel Morin (R)X000,00%2651000,310000100612003
Jacob Larsson (TOT)X1051,52%661229000,350000000260021
__Jacob Larsson (THU)X000,00%0411000,120000000260
__Jacob Larsson (MAR)X1053,97%63716000,500000000260
__Jacob Larsson (IGL)X000,00%312000,580000000260
Gustav Olofsson (R)X00100.00%11131000,280001000197001
Markus NutivaaraX000,00%0129000,6400000001612011
Nathan Walker (R)X2040,54%148712000,49000000022022
Vladislav Kamenev (R)X3037,66%7744000,63000000022021
Patrick SieloffX0050,00%4542000,170000001150000
Zachary SanfordX0049,15%5927000,24000000064001
Ben HuttonX000,00%0214000,30001000000000
John Quenneville (R)X0046,67%3011000,24000010000000
Frank CorradoX00100.00%1013000,0500000002422000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Eric Comrie (R)2721310,8933,0715452179740388000,00002652301
Al Montoya38241310,8753,552300401361086542020,77818388111

Barracudas

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Vandals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor BrickleyX46343569-124158785178429919,10%3498921,501311243591000058
Carson McMillanX74312354-261608977167507018,56%43139718,888132128136202334
Tanner KeroX52112738-2680649813156838,40%21103519,9129111588011287
Chase Balisy (R)X71152237-2910089126117406612,82%28133818,852571366011284
Matt BartkowskiX7273037-936087899738407,22%78161522,4341418241600110123
David BrollX65141832-341810898088395715,91%29131120,18281015131000360
Michael BournivalX60201131-181606057107314718,69%19102917,1594132092000119
Denis Gurianov (R)X63151530-221754962105256114,29%12109417,364261061000113
Jack SkilleX60111627-1760757289276112,36%24106717,792571195000121
Kyle Criscuolo (R)X38151025-7200646884204917,86%1971218,73213533101355
Brendan SmithX4151924-20715104476031318,33%5890522,08481214101000153
Nick Sorensen (R)X3571118-820313446192615,22%856416,1115653600004
Dylan OlsenX7761117-1860535051173111,76%3396212,5020253000001
Branislav MezeiX7421517-176045503817225,26%49120216,24022040011037
Clayton StonerX7941216-29161050685013288,00%44125115,84000033000023
Jason GarrisonX7411415-2230051946327311,59%81153920,80066131520001101
Connor CarrickX1131114813514923131013,04%326824,322131225000120
Cameron GaunceX528412-72033375282015,38%1567312,9410141800005
Kevin GravelX784812-2125565586216226,45%47139617,9031410104000170
Ivan VishnevskiyX544610-94022372261918,18%95269,7500001500008
Chris BigrasX822810-4124037754021185,00%60140817,18000171000073
Tomas VincourX11369-22015102041415,00%719717,880000600008
Kyle Capobianco (R)X36235-49514131511213,33%32998,3121331800006
Cal O'ReillyX13134-8401320185125,56%323117,74011011000014
Dominik UherX1011020111000,00%12019,750000100000
Tyler KennedyX2011-300424020,00%03517,390000000001
Jannik HansenX2011-100554170,00%14321,640001400002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor BrickleyX4243,10%11093032101,401301033001247
Carson McMillanX4437,89%953735010,77000000022716
Tanner KeroX1041,74%7263031000,73130001400132
Chase Balisy (R)X1244,40%8223252000,55240001100413
Matt BartkowskiX100,00%12182100,46000000130033
David BrollX2234,04%943036000,49120021100072
Michael BournivalX5129,31%582024000,60000000011132
Denis Gurianov (R)X2146,97%662531100,55110010000216
Jack SkilleX1142,65%682027000,51000001200120
Kyle Criscuolo (R)X2044,88%4301616000,70230000011323
Brendan SmithX1025,00%42243000,53001000065212
Nick Sorensen (R)X0255,36%561824000,640000001140040
Dylan OlsenX0047,37%191627000,3500000002211110
Branislav MezeiX0053,85%131754000,280000001200130
Clayton StonerX0064,29%142151000,26000111100011
Jason GarrisonX100,00%22398000,190000001100010
Connor CarrickX000,00%0410001,050001000521100
Cameron GaunceX0040,00%101325000,3600000001010010
Kevin GravelX1025,00%42146000,1700001002210011
Ivan VishnevskiyX1045,00%201619100,38000000084100
Chris BigrasX000,00%21480000,140000000404001
Tomas VincourX0040,20%10255000,91000000071010
Kyle Capobianco (R)X0050,00%12510000,3300010002222000
Cal O'ReillyX0040,78%10338000,350100000105000
Dominik UherX0042,86%722001,01000000010000
Tyler KennedyX0050,00%2411000,57000000021000
Jannik HansenX0054,55%1123000,46110000021000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Timo Pielmeier10001,0000,001200043000,000003000
Steve Mason75313640,8733,5643000225520051021110,66712729514
Mark Dekanich154700,8425,056410054341188301,00061070100

Xpress

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kyle CliffordX574037771600148702578518015,56%24124021,759152436122101173
Matthew Highmore (R)X521929481806582144409313,19%31100019,2349132294000044
Adam Erne (R)X49212142-520012556155529813,55%2597219,8436918101000666
Kailer Yamamoto (R) (TOT)X62152540-8605149148548610,14%2188914,333471644011035
__Kailer Yamamoto (PRE)X24101323000173073244213,70%1840917,063251229000022
__Kailer Yamamoto (XPR)X3851217-86034197530446,67%347912,61022415011013
Dave BollandX67162339-9606071121326913,22%21107015,9726857801128
Nathan HortonX591817358120505288335920,45%21106418,0333612104000018
Kerby RychelX60171633-141609266154438411,04%25102917,15235959101358
Paul Ladue (R)X5282129-15300476712439576,45%73118022,70741122116011176
Ryan WhiteX7320828-7407476102375819,61%21113415,54314974000012
Owen Tippett (R)X64121426-720355296313612,50%3392914,51224421000211
Tim HeedX2462026-1012024379538486,32%3656023,354372046033146
Zach Whitecloud (R)X8021719-152036504121184,88%48123215,39145150000043
Brendan WoodsX546915-1200293249193612,24%2074913,88000112101112
Korbinian HolzerX4631215123556545016156,00%4697321,15145685011257
James WisniewskiX5931215340293629171610,34%38106017,96224665000146
Michael Kapla (R)X8111415-46017373014113,33%38116614,40011035000032
Travis Boyd (R)X375914-14045366219258,06%1653514,45022427101114
Casey BaileyX4431114-1180203129112810,34%944910,2121343000007
Jori LehteraX105712800133034142314,71%421521,50213321000110
John NegrinX5301111-12161021453617130,00%3196218,15000265000031
Patrick BrownX175493001618325715,63%825615,050000010117
Anton Blidh (R)X42549-60024322171323,81%542710,16000013000011
Quinton HowdenX27336-90028272481312,50%633912,5720226011111
Eric GrybaX16066-2215413527880,00%1637223,25000540011021
Emile PoirierX11112-2408611299,09%214413,060000300003
Sean Malone (R)X1000000001000,00%044,120001100000
Noah Juulsen (R) (TOT)X3000-180656500,00%46622,040002300008
__Noah Juulsen (XPR)X3000-180656500,00%46622,040002300008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kyle CliffordX7143,72%2476341011,241300012007105
Matthew Highmore (R)X0044,20%9393533010,96020002200514
Adam Erne (R)X4040,59%1014424010,86030000011544
Kailer Yamamoto (R) (TOT)X1132,47%774518000,90000000054341
__Kailer Yamamoto (PRE)X0131,11%45198001,12000000054
__Kailer Yamamoto (XPR)X1034,38%322610000,71000000054
Dave BollandX4142,17%9133134000,730100000101611
Nathan HortonX1032,08%531720000,66010000210153
Kerby RychelX3243,21%813739100,64040003300162
Paul Ladue (R)X010,00%15054000,49000000011021
Ryan WhiteX3244,29%702434000,49000000140415
Owen Tippett (R)X2047,06%342135000,56000000630123
Tim HeedX020,00%11230000,93000000055111
Zach Whitecloud (R)X100,00%01153000,310000000406021
Brendan WoodsX1147,67%861027000,400000000194302
Korbinian HolzerX000,00%0938000,310000100194101
James WisniewskiX0020,00%5740000,2800000002011012
Michael Kapla (R)X0025,00%4340000,260000000284010
Travis Boyd (R)X0041,03%273720000,52000000360101
Casey BaileyX0046,94%343310000,62000000081000
Jori LehteraX1163,68%234310001,12020000011221
John NegrinX0050,00%2938000,230001100405011
Patrick BrownX0040,17%11767000,70000000040130
Anton Blidh (R)X0045,83%4899000,42000000077001
Quinton HowdenX0042,86%35515000,35000000022001
Eric GrybaX00100.00%1230000,3200100001414001
Emile PoirierX0053,33%1543000,28000000011000
Sean Malone (R)X00100.00%100000,00000000011000
Noah Juulsen (R) (TOT)X000,00%021000,000000000484000
__Noah Juulsen (XPR)X000,00%021000,000000000484
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michal Neuvirth28121240,8992,9616414081803418010,71472811221
Dylan Ferguson (R)179700,8773,359334152423228220,00001515200
Jon Gillies (R)34111730,8653,90195300127942506220,55693246012

Wolves

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Christopher MinardX542725521206461146368918,49%2799618,4474111494101451
Andrew Crescenzi (R)X50183250-131556769101247017,82%1991718,3438111078000263
Justin FlorekX68222244-126064751444410215,28%24121017,793361192101138
Brendan Gaunce (R)X361132439175596596406711,46%1375921,10325864000048
Maxwell ReinhartX76172441-9807483108467115,74%21109814,454610948000043
Joe MorrowX4973340-3054101165719772563,55%66120324,551101124109022374
Teddy PurcellX7117183501007772129358313,18%25115216,224261061000246
Drew ShoreX79142135-15407069131438010,69%19128916,324261188000052
Michael LattaX64151833-15140618695288015,79%21100015,625271270011136
Brett SutterX61161127-22805964113377314,16%28100616,493141180101145
Scott KosmachukX73101727-1060435711651748,62%1895413,06011531000010
Philip Holm (R)X6841519-39540595726317,02%63137320,191236100000197
Mark AltX3821012-196040574020165,00%4391324,02134373011164
Louie Belpedio (R)X6201010-1014035385325210,00%55125820,29022591000181
Rasmus Rissanen (TOT)X34178-11402221281163,57%1467819,93000156000034
__Rasmus Rissanen (GOO)X27145-840171422634,55%1253419,77000040000021
__Rasmus Rissanen (WOL)X7033-300576530,00%214420,54000116000012
Mackenzie Weegar (R) (TOT)X23134-723536343120173,23%2551322,32123948000039
__Mackenzie Weegar (IGL)X23134-723536343120173,23%2551322,32123948000039
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Christopher MinardX5249,47%953630021,04010000000761
Andrew Crescenzi (R)X3245,85%8552428001,09120100040317
Justin FlorekX0150,75%673930200,73000000055334
Brendan Gaunce (R)X1057,83%6642533001,131300000130232
Maxwell ReinhartX1145,54%7072932010,75000000120145
Joe MorrowX01100.00%34868100,67002000091311
Teddy PurcellX5246,27%673541000,61110000120231
Drew ShoreX0244,83%874229000,54020000082243
Michael LattaX3044,62%6793726000,66000000022431
Brett SutterX2245,28%533628100,54010000011342
Scott KosmachukX1050,00%1042820000,57000001100242
Philip Holm (R)X2050,00%21156000,280000100283021
Mark AltX000,00%01133000,26000000011001
Louie Belpedio (R)X0033,33%32053000,16000000011001
Rasmus Rissanen (TOT)X000,00%0643000,240000000270000
__Rasmus Rissanen (GOO)X000,00%0532000,190000000270
__Rasmus Rissanen (WOL)X000,00%0111000,420000000270
Mackenzie Weegar (R) (TOT)X000,00%11532000,16000100022000
__Mackenzie Weegar (IGL)X000,00%11532000,16000100022
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Chris Driedger (R)21000,9561,66720024528000,0000111101
Mike Condon157800,8673,199040048361193001,0003152101
Rob Zepp29121410,8723,6216260098765409110,00002724010
Ben Scrivens2814940,8793,6416160098808440310,40052722010

Sioux

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Garrett WilsonX813419532010049712056111616,59%30127915,795492078112496
Matt FraserX38222143151403848116315518,97%1773019,22106162063101266
Joseph LabateX4417254281154145106495416,04%1375617,182911977101522
Patrice CormierX45171835-9403235113334715,04%2072116,02325633000014
Roman HorakX45122335-13603250116308110,34%1666814,84336740000114
Eric WellwoodX80131629-12115526913838949,42%10105913,232241039000011
Tyrell Goulbourne (R)X58111728-340554796186311,46%1582414,21000010022227
Adam BertiX4561420-114030397232428,33%1270215,60011239123449
Nick PaulX196915-70020296524419,23%743122,703361236000040
Jiri HudlerX177714-440102560175811,67%1130818,14123818011424
Tim ErixonX363811-611526304219247,14%3876521,26224754011160
Michal JordanX502911-7202035351695,71%2382816,56011338022343
Patrick WeyX23156960152224874,17%2547920,83022123000040
Chris SummersX17066-1001418195110,00%1431418,48022115011323
Chay GenowayX52235-98072123758,70%2478115,01112134000031
Aaron MacKenzieX2022300112000,00%25426,840000500003
Chris CampoliX1011-120022000,00%01615,670002200001
Matthew KonanX9011-320335120,00%512814,180110300004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Garrett WilsonX5354,69%1284522010,83130003300969
Matt FraserX2147,62%1892119011,18020000160726
Joseph LabateX1042,91%8182320101,11010101300272
Patrice CormierX1138,52%1353028000,97000000000424
Roman HorakX1245,52%7142314001,05000000091422
Eric WellwoodX4050,00%1602425000,55000010022271
Tyrell Goulbourne (R)X0042,72%2062220000,68000000022273
Adam BertiX0035,56%451316000,57140000041102
Nick PaulX0139,46%147712000,70010000022212
Jiri HudlerX1047,22%36177010,91000000044101
Tim ErixonX10100.00%1938100,290010000192002
Michal JordanX100,00%21235100,27000000011122
Patrick WeyX010,00%0323000,25000000021001
Chris SummersX000,00%0414000,380100000299000
Chay GenowayX000,00%0720000,13000000011413
Aaron MacKenzieX000,00%001000,750000000434000
Chris CampoliX000,00%000001,2800000004915000
Matthew KonanX000,00%005000,1600000004230000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Leland Irving94400,9012,914950024243152110,0000819100
Adin Hill (R)1911530,8733,3411130062489256000,7508190102
Troy Grosenick28141300,8583,4215984091643329011,00032627012
Yutaka Fukufuji72400,8674,713700029218110000,000074002

Warriors

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jason SpezzaX634358101-420091833389119412,72%34149623,74181634571310005117
Jordan NolanX79443175-5580179832517513817,53%39139417,651192033116011155
Nic DowdX61204464-7420116113158519512,66%36125720,606162225122202667
Jacob JosefsonX55263561-31009295130367520,00%22101318,42412161493101253
Joel WardX51292352214092732007012114,50%30105620,70108183695011491
Chase De LeoX7713263910806182114346411,40%2498512,79101317000010
Andrew DesjardinsX7515233871007255117325912,82%19106914,25246632000023
Stefan MatteauX67162036-16807954110465914,55%21114517,0844811102011238
Blake PietilaX77161834-41608177121396513,22%26123516,04224653000026
Joonas NattinenX5682129-1760457679375010,13%1987115,56099455000019
Brian FerlinX781412264805847104174113,46%43112614,43101215000112
Byron FroeseX15101222-3160272457134217,54%1530420,28123620000124
Julian MelchioriX661192014043485417251,85%57136920,75077897000197
Paul ThompsonX689817-7140656281315211,11%32103315,19101428000018
Nikita NesterovX650171711403350389140,00%48121118,63044370011079
Christian Wolanin (R)X2831316-410026335223295,77%3769224,70246851000042
Dmitry Kulikov (TOT)X2101616312026274319240,00%2851324,44055746000135
__Dmitry Kulikov (GRI)X2101616312026274319240,00%2851324,44055746000135
Jordan OesterleX1731114510027315018256,00%2042224,81134432000229
Ben Harpur (R)X3501111-1326061533723140,00%5088525,28022688000063
Matt GreeneX55189-1711531654321142,33%53120521,920005106000082
Tyler RandellX52347-132021264517216,67%2766012,690000900003
Mitch CallahanX53325-3202325338229,09%155159,71000031000011
Aaron PalushajX69033395141329770,00%156018,71000230000013
Logan Shaw (TOT)X22020000080425,00%44422,192022300003
__Logan Shaw (SCO)X22020000080425,00%44422,192022300003
Noel AcciariX61121201110125108,33%39515,870000300017
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jason SpezzaX4270,89%3718145011,350700000101065
Jordan NolanX4339,02%826748011,08120000022965
Nic DowdX1165,55%11902941011,02040000011257
Jacob JosefsonX2165,09%8652538011,20330000022552
Joel WardX3166,96%1124937000,98050000011445
Chase De LeoX3145,93%5402430000,79000000150123
Andrew DesjardinsX1147,37%383335000,71000000043222
Stefan MatteauX2245,24%422933100,63000000011333
Blake PietilaX5145,83%723144000,55000001100113
Joonas NattinenX0245,17%6111817000,67000000063031
Brian FerlinX1050,00%283544000,46000000044000
Byron FroeseX3063,46%521610001,45000000021222
Julian MelchioriX000,00%11274000,290000000153000
Paul ThompsonX0036,67%302734000,33000000011013
Nikita NesterovX000,00%01263000,280000000650000
Christian Wolanin (R)X110,00%01139000,46000000093100
Dmitry Kulikov (TOT)X0066,67%31331000,62000000011001
__Dmitry Kulikov (GRI)X0066,67%31331000,62000000011
Jordan OesterleX000,00%01726000,66000001100030
Ben Harpur (R)X000,00%01061000,25000000011011
Matt GreeneX010,00%01235000,150000000421000
Tyler RandellX2045,83%24735000,21000000099011
Mitch CallahanX0052,38%211018000,1900000003424010
Aaron PalushajX0058,82%17427000,1000010006914000
Logan Shaw (TOT)X1154,55%1123000,90000000022100
__Logan Shaw (SCO)X1154,55%1123000,90000000022
Noel AcciariX0066,67%631000,42000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Roman Will228520,8733,3510562059465250100,66761659210
Andrew Hammond59242770,8743,693396422091662850110,533155720004
Antti Niemi64200,8574,05326002215480000,000060100

Raptors

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nicolas Roy (R)X7024204451005888156388015,38%27108515,50202848202733
Austin CzarnikX41192544-1215550661636312211,66%1676218,57211131768101243
Lawson Crouse (TOT)X36152338-72608753111395113,51%1779622,1239121473101149
__Lawson Crouse (DYN)X35152237-52608452109395113,76%1677222,0739121472101147
__Lawson Crouse (RAP)X1011-200312000,00%12423,980000100002
Henrik Borgstrom (R) (TOT)X65221436-4953255158609113,92%19101515,61112225000022
__Henrik Borgstrom (OUT)X24538-105531835112814,29%435814,91011012000012
__Henrik Borgstrom (RAP)X411711286402937123496313,82%1565716,0210121300009
Casey Mittelstadt (R)X18191736820413298216319,39%1438321,2774111635123227
Martins KarsumsX46161834-2403541121345613,22%1675416,38066147500009
Jason AkesonX37101020080232860233316,67%1555615,0300024100002
Matt LoritoX2381220-1020232757203214,04%1539016,973361142000011
Slava VoynovX612182014033384123224,88%67100916,55123567000047
Oliver KylingtonX763161928027425319295,66%57117015,40134353011139
Morgan EllisX5321719-1010030465014184,00%54103719,57134874011147
Devin SetoguchiX348816-900282258163613,79%249514,55112620011010
C.J. SmithX2411415-1260132462232317,74%740716,9513494100003
Nicklas JensenX279615-220301867164213,43%943716,1900032810129
Max SauveX34781502016304992414,29%2051115,0210141600001
Maksim MayorovX176612-26022153092220,00%833519,71426535000013
Joel HanleyX3339123201333399127,69%3766920,29213641000125
Curtis GlencrossX222101240019262118219,52%633815,3401132900005
Janne Kuokkanen (R)X33369-22021284312216,98%749314,9420272700007
Tomas Hyka (R)X7257000176347195,88%614220,3301121600008
Sergey TolchinskyX6123-3202212288,33%17011,680000000000
Andrew Poturalski (R)X2033-100122210,00%02110,300000000001
Trevor CarrickX27033-41001528248170,00%2250318,64000427000113
Ty WishartX311222041043125,00%67525,091011400003
Jeff SchultzX5112-3404564216,67%612825,5310111200005
Justin DowlingX9022-5402116130,00%714516,130000800002
Hudson FaschingX3011-320347430,00%16320,920000300011
Petter GranbergX800010021111540,00%313516,860000400008
Brendan ShinniminX8000-700379110,00%611113,890000100002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nicolas Roy (R)X3044,01%9772232000,811200000331313
Austin CzarnikX6041,18%7604116001,16110100000612
Lawson Crouse (TOT)X1042,05%1952931000,95010000011531
__Lawson Crouse (DYN)X1042,05%1952931000,96010000011
__Lawson Crouse (RAP)X000,00%000000,83000000011
Henrik Borgstrom (R) (TOT)X3145,51%3124224000,71000010130269
__Henrik Borgstrom (OUT)X0045,65%138122000,45000010130
__Henrik Borgstrom (RAP)X3145,40%1743022000,85000000130
Casey Mittelstadt (R)X4139,39%3961817011,88000000011650
Martins KarsumsX1042,86%423423000,90000000130122
Jason AkesonX1040,74%27917000,72000000033030
Matt LoritoX2053,85%391913001,02000001100031
Slava VoynovX00100.00%1640000,40000000050024
Oliver KylingtonX0083,33%61340000,320000000236024
Morgan EllisX010,00%0542000,37000000000023
Devin SetoguchiX0137,50%16914100,65000001100121
C.J. SmithX1240,00%151313000,74000001100112
Nicklas JensenX0048,15%271613000,690000000182111
Max SauveX0038,89%361018000,59000000043140
Maksim MayorovX0050,00%28158000,72000000022110
Joel HanleyX01100.00%11437000,360000001100002
Curtis GlencrossX0057,14%2189000,71000000032120
Janne Kuokkanen (R)X0038,26%149817000,37000000044012
Tomas Hyka (R)X0060,00%1079000,98000000083101
Sergey TolchinskyX010,00%310000,86000001100000
Andrew Poturalski (R)X0042,11%1901002,91000000000000
Trevor CarrickX000,00%1719000,12000000044000
Ty WishartX000,00%062000,5300000007419000
Jeff SchultzX000,00%034000,3100000005624000
Justin DowlingX0050,00%205000,28000000170100
Hudson FaschingX0050,00%232000,321100000160000
Petter GranbergX000,00%032000,0000000001313000
Brendan ShinniminX0064,29%1444000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sami Aittokallio198620,8833,509950058496282100,00001619001
Adam Berkhoel147520,8814,008242055464265010,0000140001
Peter Mannino25111030,8654,0713710093687368010,66732428011

Rockets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mike ConnollyX6223254876037331734910213,29%1898215,8465112265123333
Danick Martel (R)X57151328-1003532125367412,00%1378913,850000810116
Jeremy MorinX51131326-155362674185117,57%1568213,37314849011012
Ryan BourqueX48121426420223784365714,29%1063913,31101527000110
Alex Formenton (R)X70121224-4002242119335910,08%1697513,92033656011019
Laurent DauphinX18111122820221867143116,42%1137320,7021384400008
Zac DalpeX127101712120212038102018,42%424420,3411242910116
Shane Harper (TOT)X397916-1960275646162115,22%1352313,4002211400001
__Shane Harper (GOO)X255510-1360183430101416,67%933713,460111900001
__Shane Harper (RKT)X14246-600922166712,50%418613,280110500000
Philip SamuelssonX254610-24071517141523,53%2245118,05224321000017
John-Michael Liles (TOT)X46268-40012322211149,09%2666414,44224516000028
__John-Michael Liles (REM)X43145-6001229169126,25%2359013,73101213000020
__John-Michael Liles (RKT)X31232000362216,67%37424,541233300008
John PerssonX103476007162681711,54%120820,81011419000014
Joey HishonX28066-52013315019460,00%936913,17000121011114
Colten TeubertX17134800101315686,67%933319,60000229000118
Alexandre Carrier (R)X64134-39518254714152,13%35105516,48101248000044
Brian StraitX13044420817136100,00%1531023,88011032011023
Dennis WidemanX270448201114211450,00%2249918,50000033011026
Boyd GordonX11122001241325,00%12423,830001210124
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mike ConnollyX2347,06%513617000,98020000077935
Danick Martel (R)X1240,91%1323210000,71020000033745
Jeremy MorinX3142,65%682210000,76000010033257
Ryan BourqueX3045,24%5992312010,81010001100463
Alex Formenton (R)X2050,00%602127000,49020001100413
Laurent DauphinX1141,51%5397001,18000000000230
Zac DalpeX1047,94%267103001,39010000082201
Shane Harper (TOT)X1145,07%4461713000,61000000000100
__Shane Harper (GOO)X1145,70%22199000,59000000000
__Shane Harper (RKT)X0044,44%22584000,65000000000
Philip SamuelssonX000,00%0812000,4400000001818215
John-Michael Liles (TOT)X000,00%3819000,24000000020000
__John-Michael Liles (REM)X000,00%3715000,17000000020
__John-Michael Liles (RKT)X000,00%014000,82000000020
John PerssonX0044,44%18106000,67000001100010
Joey HishonX0048,04%331106000,33120000000000
Colten TeubertX000,00%038000,24110000000020
Alexandre Carrier (R)X000,00%0732000,0802001003114013
Brian StraitX000,00%089000,2600000003333000
Dennis WidemanX00100.00%1615000,1601000005022100
Boyd GordonX0050,00%3220001,68000000044001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joni Ortio3020630,8832,7117280078667356120,40053037332
Niklas Svedberg188640,8842,8710880052448239000,750121721102
Adam Wilcox (R)135620,8683,067840040304143010,7508130100
© 2019 Association Québecoise de Hockey Simulé