Stats des joueurs par équipe



Vipers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anders BjorkX534336791920079703289319813,11%17110220,791410244398011654
Matthew PecaX5918446223100621051614811211,18%2496916,4348121047000145
Rocco GrimaldiX44263258014058831816410814,36%2692621,05410141171011668
Brandon PirriX55242044222087621334512018,05%1793016,903361553000121
Denis MalginX3320214131806436121329416,53%1664519,54107172262101221
Nolan PatrickX641620364005775147438910,88%32103616,19314939011313
Jamie DevaneX64914239120614410643568,49%2895114,86022116000011
Dan RenoufX71416201610035476230266,45%57136519,2333611102000385
Michael PaliottaX54711181000204040201517,50%26101218,755161077000266
Nail YakupovX42611171340373847183112,77%1771517,0315635000003
Karl AlznerX4041115-210018426521216,15%3288222,05336991000059
Derrick PouliotX6841115-812030535816246,90%31104715,40011229000013
Andrej NestrasilX237613-560182933122221,21%940717,6921321500008
Rob O'GaraX66191034027565619241,79%61127019,25134699000280
Igor OzhiganovX661910-74024484414242,27%44117917,871231183000053
Trevor Murphy (R)X71628-340132630122120,00%166619,310000600006
Ben ThomsonX15617-2001692651223,08%818112,100000110113
Jujhar KhairaX83472100271224111212,50%715619,481122600007
Jacob MacDonald (R)X720663206321811110,00%2985211,83000117000121
Cal ClutterbuckX413400014516376,25%38821,970112700006
Hunter ShinkarukX1000000000000,00%055,100000000001
Spencer Foo (R)X14000-220105164130,00%1022115,770000100003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anders BjorkX8437,89%957234041,431500000331038
Matthew PecaX2265,63%8063534001,281200000110456
Rocco GrimaldiX5448,11%8214538011,251400000441042
Brandon PirriX3346,94%493621010,95110000033543
Denis MalginX3065,00%402316001,27110000510457
Nolan PatrickX2243,56%4503523000,6900000001010412
Jamie DevaneX2038,03%712121000,48010000022131
Dan RenoufX000,00%0760000,29110000170126
Michael PaliottaX2050,00%2849000,36000000077022
Nail YakupovX1152,50%401632000,48000000011011
Karl AlznerX10100.00%1743000,340000000168100
Derrick PouliotX0166,67%91226000,2900000003422021
Andrej NestrasilX0045,78%83913000,64000000000100
Rob O'GaraX100,00%11054000,16000000066100
Igor OzhiganovX00100.00%11136000,170000000368001
Trevor Murphy (R)X1137,50%161217000,2400000004040012
Ben ThomsonX3054,55%1177000,77000000000011
Jujhar KhairaX1033,33%682000,900000000215021
Jacob MacDonald (R)X000,00%1231000,1400000007224000
Cal ClutterbuckX0073,33%1545100,91000000033010
Hunter ShinkarukX0050,00%200000,00000000000000
Spencer Foo (R)X0050,00%1845000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Aaron Dell65371890,8932,983824431901783871400,688166515542
Oscar Dansk (R)116200,9023,195270028287165001,0005757020

Supreme

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jesper Boqvist (R)X71312758-12155652927510714211,27%2087812,375381738101454
Tomas JurcoX1821113215201217101326220,79%1235019,434151640101323
Evgeny SvechnikovX71121325-1160323198327212,24%2181411,461231138000010
Danil Yurtaykin (R)X4991322-1100105511134598,11%1669114,1113492100000
Klim Kostin (R)X7115621900152297175315,46%991112,840001600000
Henrik BorgstromX217101722072556182412,50%424711,7822461800000
Markus HannikainenX637310555133056154012,50%577412,290000210114
Michael RasmussenX28281010012292910126,90%438413,72000113000112
Alexander Yelesin (R)X28044960192011390,00%2050618,07000118000035
Jan MursakX621320026203810,00%19115,190000000000
Martin Kaut (R)X6112-14057183125,56%312420,61000011000015
Jake CheliosX5011-100168430,00%711923,8200017000012
Nikita SoshnikovX22000000020000,00%1431,930000900000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jesper Boqvist (R)X3040,91%1105320001,32131000044789
Tomas JurcoX3353,42%73207031,83110000000811
Evgeny SvechnikovX1139,36%941521000,61120000095155
Danil Yurtaykin (R)X0140,73%8791420000,64000000044263
Klim Kostin (R)X1233,33%21187010,46010000099533
Henrik BorgstromX0040,73%49669001,37000000010113
Markus HannikainenX1036,67%3083000,2600100001313234
Michael RasmussenX1041,95%2981410000,52010000031000
Alexander Yelesin (R)X000,00%0314000,160000000284000
Jan MursakX1055,56%6343000,66000000000110
Martin Kaut (R)X0050,00%445000,32000000040000
Jake CheliosX000,00%013000,17000000093000
Nikita SoshnikovX0060,00%2000000,0000000002222000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mackenzie Skapski52120,9143,00300001517498000,000050110
Thomas McCollum1712500,8793,2610322056463276000,83361722111

Thugs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dryden Hunt (R)X51151934-177608148156401099,62%2473714,44033943101112
Mathieu Olivier (R)X73151530-221405443127378411,81%26101313,8812386800000
Michael Amadio (R)X21181028-4751939111395216,22%1145221,505271450101234
Lukas RadilX631216281260693092376513,04%2877012,23000111000010
Justin AbdelkaderX38111728-11280666084317313,10%2468718,08224949022379
Andy AndreoffX66111728-1805858100296411,00%2480012,1211232700004
Anthony Angello (R)X73121325-10195486214640718,22%1673610,0800016000025
Micheal FerlandX2452025-1141039299738705,15%1347019,571561151000039
Brett RitchieX23119205295431986304312,79%941818,16224950000123
Pierre-Cedric LabrieX536814-76039427418508,11%1762611,8100008000010
Frederic St-DenisX6319101401441227174,55%2585513,5700003000010
Logan Brown (R)X7538-360121831102416,13%516423,47000113000010
Brian LashoffX2543700020253281412,50%4256722,69325559101145
Jean-Philippe CoteX62167-140023463719222,70%55110617,85000158000064
Alexandre R. PicardX64167-16951832315133,23%43100015,63000038000031
Dalton ProutX31325-118023393918187,69%4161119,72101650000144
Andreas BorgmanX66134120081916696,25%2069810,5700009000019
Juho LammikkoX14123-100572011125,00%416111,521012600003
Victor Ejdsell (R)X5720217511161841211,11%84227,410000000002
Matt MartinX2112-1205250620,00%13618,120000100003
Jesse PuljujarviX13112-1007161616,67%0957,280000100000
Nicolas HagueX6022-410017317670,00%914624,2900021600008
Luke SchennX50110601294360,00%211723,370111700002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dryden Hunt (R)X1145,28%534529000,92130000011226
Mathieu Olivier (R)X2133,93%563128000,59000000210421
Michael Amadio (R)X3165,15%3732115021,2402001001616622
Lukas RadilX4143,66%712625000,73010000022331
Justin AbdelkaderX2042,99%6561837000,82120000020252
Andy AndreoffX1042,53%7972116000,70000002200142
Anthony Angello (R)X2246,27%6833120000,68000010032233
Micheal FerlandX1057,14%352611001,06110110530204
Brett RitchieX1042,86%282210000,96010010011221
Pierre-Cedric LabrieX0131,37%512019000,450100000103013
Frederic St-DenisX000,00%0639000,23000001200001
Logan Brown (R)X0057,29%19276010,97010000022110
Brian LashoffX000,00%0938000,25010000055110
Jean-Philippe CoteX000,00%1839000,13000000032100
Alexandre R. PicardX000,00%0538000,14000100033002
Dalton ProutX000,00%01232000,16000000011001
Andreas BorgmanX000,00%2520000,110000000624011
Juho LammikkoX0027,27%1176000,37000000043000
Victor Ejdsell (R)X0025,00%428000,0900100004040000
Matt MartinX0062,50%814001,10000000077000
Jesse PuljujarviX0033,33%305000,42000000066001
Nicolas HagueX000,00%054000,270000000412000
Luke SchennX000,00%009000,1700000004515000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cayden Primeau (R)67322850,8743,673891222381892901310,72025670435
Eddie Pasquale143500,8394,185170036223115100,0000673200

Smirnoff Ice

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nicolas KerdilesX72147213135294088226415,91%3190312,5400008101230
Anton SlepyshevX5371017540403970246510,00%1478414,790000300005
J.C. LiponX729716-1311541349835479,18%20107914,9810133400008
Tyler GaudetX455813-82024446822417,35%1567414,9811282700006
Tanner RichardX223811118017354313206,98%1127912,6900021300006
Petter GranbergX72167-182011332912153,45%3694613,1500021400006
Joel Kiviranta (R)X10246-12015122511208,00%517217,23000517000013
Aleksi Saarela (R)X5134-4001311145117,14%211222,48011411000010
Frank CorradoX72044-198011232211110,00%3994913,1800029000010
Lean Bergmann (R)X3213-36075112718,18%16722,240112800005
Turner ElsonX9213-40081426877,69%216718,5600052300004
Raman HrabarenkaX72213-52023323112106,45%33115516,04101141000049
Brady AustinX6033-320774050,00%413021,7000021400008
Rinat ValievX63033-84016262619120,00%44101316,07000039000145
Ryan JohnstonX72112-15008996711,11%84836,710000500006
Jake Bean (R)X72022-91951076780,00%64195,820001300002
Urho Vaakanainen (R)X13011160101712960,00%1530123,13000236000022
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nicolas KerdilesX3130,16%632421000,4714010001212344
Anton SlepyshevX3133,33%571124000,430000000146232
J.C. LiponX2141,94%621821000,302210000172223
Tyler GaudetX0142,86%553514000,390000000112132
Tanner RichardX0047,95%365117000,79000000032001
Petter GranbergX000,00%0348000,15000000022112
Joel Kiviranta (R)X0048,15%2769000,70220000022101
Aleksi Saarela (R)X0040,68%11894000,71020000077001
Frank CorradoX000,00%0230000,0800000007225012
Lean Bergmann (R)X0050,00%634000,90010000052010
Turner ElsonX0042,86%779000,36000000022000
Raman HrabarenkaX010,00%0947000,0500000005151213
Brady AustinX000,00%028000,4600000002525000
Rinat ValievX00100.00%1635000,0600000006327002
Ryan JohnstonX0025,00%4211000,081100000652001
Jake Bean (R)X000,00%0314000,100000100727101
Urho Vaakanainen (R)X000,00%0310000,07000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anthony Stolarz (R)41231440,8972,622475011081053517000,846264111042
Chad Johnson183850,8593,0910100052370187000,33361656120

Saguenéens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jeff SkinnerX64504393-2280927334310318214,58%30128820,139918349033611123
Conor ShearyX72332558-412079832758717612,00%38117916,37426822202574
Matt HendricksX70123951-560667781296714,81%30110215,741899105000116
Logan ShawX61192140-1210064511415810113,48%20109918,0144824114011351
Alexander SteenX261720373175383399385417,17%2858622,563361249022254
Dylan SikuraX532115368402846157418313,38%2183115,684371863000018
Tyson JostX5317133051407353183571109,29%2381315,33202924022566
Drake BathersonX21141529-12554329103436013,59%1843220,5887152245000136
Jonas SiegenthalerX5211920-1159550568134421,23%64114321,9805515125011297
Radek Faksa (TOT)X118111910100192355142514,55%1125222,89145821000122
__Radek Faksa (VIP)X118111910100192355142514,55%1125222,89145821000122
John MooreX4451318-8300795050182810,00%5190120,473581087000278
Jonathan EricssonX6921618-212072675516223,64%52133919,4103321180000107
Jacob Nilsson (R)X427101711410274344132815,91%1265415,57112439101118
Jonny BrodzinskiX3061117-300264346142613,04%1558719,55235765000012
Gustav Lindstrom (R)X6921416-1340088636029353,33%53130818,952243112011389
Gustav OlofssonX72268412019364211184,76%3095713,2900009000040
Gavin Bayreuther (R)X68156-1802036276103,70%3188012,94000125011041
Kevan MillerX7203336018232817150,00%46109815,25011146000043
Griffin ReinhartX68112-120019252810133,57%196749,91000012000018
Mattias TedenbyX31010003131633,33%13210,520000200001
Nathan Walker (R)X5101-2008452920,00%17414,820000000000
Henrik Haapala (R)X6000-100001020,00%0142,390001200000
Brogan Rafferty (R)X7000-500134100,00%1527,460000500002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jeff SkinnerX5160,28%14110131111,4412000071010133
Conor ShearyX8442,44%4507237020,980200000331055
Matt HendricksX1043,52%1135539000,93110000022235
Logan ShawX2045,45%663133100,73110001100327
Alexander SteenX2147,20%2502728011,26120011200422
Dylan SikuraX2139,29%564330000,87110000000234
Tyson JostX2064,81%543432010,74010000011353
Drake BathersonX0143,28%672120001,34010010210412
Jonas SiegenthalerX000,00%01965000,35001000071010
Radek Faksa (TOT)X1063,13%217148101,510100000143231
__Radek Faksa (VIP)X1063,13%217148101,510100000143
John MooreX000,00%01264000,40000000021003
Jonathan EricssonX100,00%0577000,27000000083002
Jacob Nilsson (R)X1045,95%444820000,52110020000013
Jonny BrodzinskiX1141,28%533518000,580000001100021
Gustav Lindstrom (R)X000,00%0985000,240000000155000
Gustav OlofssonX1049,18%61445000,170100000452012
Gavin Bayreuther (R)X000,00%1638000,140000000501000
Kevan MillerX000,00%2843000,050100000724001
Griffin ReinhartX1046,34%411226000,0600000001414000
Mattias TedenbyX00100.00%401000,63000000022010
Nathan Walker (R)X0025,00%442000,27000000000010
Henrik Haapala (R)X000,00%100000,00000000066000
Brogan Rafferty (R)X0066,67%301000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alexander Salak3320910,8972,9418372290871471400,66793031331
Harri Sateri41171860,8703,622402021451116561320,6676414200

Chiwawa

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Devin ShoreX663550852212097992366212314,83%19118717,9910142434122000122
Pierre Engvall (R)X68265682316060712488615710,48%25126718,638142237133011011
Sam LaffertyX5934326624415120104169619920,12%38107018,13314630112462
Alexander True (R)X66283765-26010772183488415,30%23103515,68310131376000013
Matt Luff (R)X71293362-144083522024614414,36%27110615,581211233311200000
Mason Appleton (R)X693622583026036631816210519,89%22122717,782351394000530
Daniel CarrX67182644-14155727198337118,37%24121318,1047117100000022
Patrick Russell (R)X66202343222009777150588713,33%33112817,09123666000336
Tucker Poolman (R)X7113304312180937414953558,72%80149321,03761319126000482
Nico Sturm (R)X702219411406074167568713,17%36125117,87213640101446
Sean Walker (R)X5553338-14315757113762563,65%58121122,02391220121000352
Dylan DeMeloX7123032-125751491019937382,02%77157722,211121316158000173
Christian Jaros (R)X63823311815567818534319,41%72127920,314489105011265
Jayson MegnaX69101929-18235526161153616,39%1578111,33167645000157
Andy Welinski (R)X7111516114022463517172,86%59121117,0600006000015
Jimmy Schuldt (R)X7111011129524524319202,33%49125317,65000112000149
Joachim Blichfeld (R)X71448-160026335120277,84%126469,1000006000026
Kalle KossilaX23235-300101317101211,76%326411,4710114000119
Riley BarberX6134-2004182612,50%47812,981234600000
Ryan SproulX120443204148220,00%824920,7201112400008
Josh Teves (R)X3000-100141000,00%46321,070000500002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Devin ShoreX1463,91%11005937021,430300000311042
Pierre Engvall (R)X4059,55%896755001,29030000043555
Sam LaffertyX4163,65%10513436121,230300100411033
Alexander True (R)X3039,55%8523134101,26000000130463
Matt Luff (R)X2339,66%586328011,12000001100336
Mason Appleton (R)X9436,99%732739000,95020000011557
Daniel CarrX1252,05%732260010,73011001100313
Patrick Russell (R)X3039,22%512931000,76000000022342
Tucker Poolman (R)X20100.00%15170000,580100001140222
Nico Sturm (R)X5139,56%914127100,66010000011043
Sean Walker (R)X00100.00%35655000,63000010000132
Dylan DeMeloX010,00%023105000,41000010011011
Christian Jaros (R)X300,00%01885100,48000101100022
Jayson MegnaX1045,40%467928000,74000000011121
Andy Welinski (R)X000,00%11453000,260000000373001
Jimmy Schuldt (R)X100,00%01060000,1800001006712000
Joachim Blichfeld (R)X1038,10%211224000,25000000011010
Kalle KossilaX0160,00%10611000,38000000010000
Riley BarberX0040,00%522001,03000000030000
Ryan SproulX000,00%0112000,320000003120000
Josh Teves (R)X000,00%013000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonas Johansson (R)2713810,8893,4914080082739390100,80052250003
Alex Nedeljkovic (R)52271750,8783,662866001751431728300,75084920010

Predateurs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Chris ThorburnX40162137-3115516372226022,22%2983520,88410141388202452
Jori LehteraX54152136-16805168131436611,45%3294717,5346101776000248
Zack StortiniX36112334-960273291336912,09%1170319,5339122372000124
Iiro PakarinenX1916925-320162359163427,12%337319,61437113900006
Jordan NolanX4615924-1140413887274817,24%680117,42426965000029
David Gustafsson (R)X6551823-188047487628526,58%3098015,0802206000013
Owen Tippett (R)X7081220-3016029439321328,60%51117416,7711234200001
Anthony PelusoX7081119-288048569826498,16%27103814,83011017000210
Jason Robertson (R)X3771219-110028259338517,53%1757915,64325124200006
Andrei KostitsynX297815-1000302168242810,29%745615,7413453000004
Sergei KostitsynX519514-2675344610630488,49%1773014,32224830000121
Mark FraserX2721214-170018302911116,90%2164423,84246558000039
Joshua Ho-SangX247613-92031268117328,64%435614,831123900004
Tobias Bjornfot (R)X6321113-194020523714175,41%55106416,89022161000144
Chris StewartX106612-3120332133102218,18%322322,3211261600019
Matt HunwickX472810-192026393414225,88%4090119,18123560000140
Eric GrybaX18279-31001023241148,33%1743624,21224834000024
Rich CluneX18134-1000911262133,85%425714,260001700005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Chris ThorburnX2043,22%7821428210,89010100031431
Jori LehteraX2142,63%8002527000,76120000011234
Zack StortiniX3030,77%392612000,97110000093223
Iiro PakarinenX3235,00%20916001,34000000033521
Jordan NolanX0028,13%321520000,60010001100411
David Gustafsson (R)X0243,81%2993039000,47000000092114
Owen Tippett (R)X1033,33%242044000,34000000011011
Anthony PelusoX0035,62%731022000,37110000022024
Jason Robertson (R)X1050,00%261915000,66000000044412
Andrei KostitsynX0052,00%251712000,660000000154012
Sergei KostitsynX1052,63%572320000,38001000120020
Mark FraserX000,00%21323000,440000000184110
Joshua Ho-SangX2043,98%2661312010,73000000066100
Tobias Bjornfot (R)X100,00%0756000,240000000292003
Chris StewartX0243,33%3047001,080000000102010
Matt HunwickX000,00%11142000,22000000020101
Eric GrybaX000,00%0718000,4100000001515010
Rich CluneX1033,33%2435000,31000000033030
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrey Makarov21000,9192,29790033720000,000014000
Dustin Tokarski217910,8783,3611250063518261011,00021833221
Kevin Poulin34131560,8623,69193600119863462200,87583312100

Outlaws

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joel FarabeeX7061389918375987044714028613,65%33130718,67131326641391236119
Mattias JanmarkX6831599082610771132838018910,95%33128718,9231316331301016172
Tyler MotteX52262147927585482005511713,00%3498118,867411281002249113
Jesper BrattX3020214116203137140479614,29%1257919,307181867112384
Nikolay GoldobinX66101626-195364577274612,99%18109216,5432515123000130
Andrej SekeraX3361622-36029436923408,70%5084325,545491387011081
Anthony Richard (R)X46101121620273783314012,05%1281317,672681773000024
Kurtis MacDermid (R)X376152124915103337332298,22%3990924,571459100000173
Juuso Riikola (R)X4901515310078457824300,00%3993519,070111092011082
Trevor DaleyX6701414616032425732230,00%47114217,04000454000061
Tyler Benson (R) (TOT)X309413300142775233012,00%1156118,69000013000037
__Tyler Benson (TWI)X411220021312328,33%16014,900000000000
__Tyler Benson (OUT)X268311100121463202812,70%1050119,28000013000037
Scott HarringtonX5821113-922048369131292,20%53115319,88167101051011107
Samuel MorinX5905500011361913120,00%3197316,49000027000051
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joel FarabeeX4133,75%8010339271,5235100550013610
Mattias JanmarkX7044,59%20726556101,402510100009103
Tyler MotteX6143,90%1234847000,961310000158576
Jesper BrattX5241,96%2554718011,42030000000663
Nikolay GoldobinX1039,58%961222000,48231000260112
Andrej SekeraX110,00%01749000,52000000000203
Anthony Richard (R)X1144,97%3381918000,52000002200023
Kurtis MacDermid (R)X110,00%01151000,46002100000022
Juuso Riikola (R)X000,00%11242000,320000000492113
Trevor DaleyX0050,00%21257000,251100002670021
Tyler Benson (R) (TOT)X4042,86%212211000,46010000011211
__Tyler Benson (TWI)X100,00%241000,67000000011
__Tyler Benson (OUT)X3047,37%191810000,44010000011
Scott HarringtonX0028,57%71361000,2312000003210220
Samuel MorinX000,00%0646000,10000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kaapo Kahkonen (R)69412530,8773,374110012311874968210,68025690335
Casey DeSmith40100,8554,8512400106930000,0000170000

Scorpions

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bryan LittleX383532671412071592227113615,77%2987022,90714213470101566
Shayne GostisbehereX57155065163203864255921095,88%62137524,131091941115011697
Loui ErikssonX40213354146051471584312313,29%3582320,58411151668101360
Jonathan Davidsson (R)X70252146114054521724810214,53%1995613,6600031500000
Nic PetanX4016254111204445112377014,29%2168217,0637101051011131
Tim SchallerX61171532-111408167148448711,49%28105617,3173101667101351
Justin Auger (R)X69111728860464673195015,07%28113916,50112320000010
Michael SgarbossaX2881725-780333532112625,00%1352118,61591484700008
Marko DanoX42815234120535473195010,96%1568616,3324654400002
Andrew Peeke (R)X382121468049494215284,76%4777620,422351070011064
Frederik GauthierX9651148014173291018,75%519721,88123721101120
Michael Bunting (R)X347310411515132851825,00%734710,2000005000018
Jordan Gross (R)X481910-31202559515131,96%3491018,96145763000057
Mikhail GrigorenkoX28549-40017192571920,00%434412,300001600009
Yann SauveX43189-6201728251094,00%2976417,76123344000044
Philip LarsenX70099-68022353611120,00%40110915,84011146000159
Patrick MaroonX4516-240122177929,41%28421,022134900003
Otto Leskinen (R)X50066-640231713570,00%1252710,55011214000011
Petr StrakaX21235220710206910,00%41657,860001600001
Michael MerschX213141206131651018,75%11888,9400006011012
Lukas SedlakX14224-5201351781211,76%722215,8411211600003
Evan McEnenyX70044-822102435239130,00%3998714,09000143000041
T.J. TynanX6033-1008713560,00%39215,3300001000002
Dmitry KulikovX60221401385720,00%413322,1501121700007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bryan LittleX6164,39%2054349021,540200011001146
Shayne GostisbehereX210,00%04965000,950000000201053
Loui ErikssonX4046,58%734938111,31120000420455
Jonathan Davidsson (R)X6442,86%1474834000,96000000011238
Nic PetanX1152,38%424222011,20120000011252
Tim SchallerX4045,57%793351010,61130000011344
Justin Auger (R)X1044,44%2701235000,49000000033232
Michael SgarbossaX1042,44%549716000,96000002400111
Marko DanoX1042,94%5311324000,67000000093313
Andrew Peeke (R)X000,00%01842000,360000000191013
Frederik GauthierX1060,14%27626001,1200000001111011
Michael Bunting (R)X1037,14%3569000,5800001001616111
Jordan Gross (R)X000,00%01251000,220000000332000
Mikhail GrigorenkoX0072,73%11107000,52000000011001
Yann SauveX000,00%0431000,240000000237000
Philip LarsenX0040,00%5853000,160000000701001
Patrick MaroonX1045,00%2013001,43010000033010
Otto Leskinen (R)X000,00%0421000,2300000005014001
Petr StrakaX0049,18%6116000,61000000020000
Michael MerschX0055,00%2065000,43000000088100
Lukas SedlakX0038,69%13755000,36000000033001
Evan McEnenyX0050,00%4530000,0800001007055000
T.J. TynanX0041,09%12924000,65000000060010
Dmitry KulikovX000,00%0010000,3000000005312010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pheonix Copley93110,9351,903790012186106110,0000567210
Laurent Brossoit (R)65372530,8833,313842402121819928200,61513651254

Grizzlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andreas AthanasiouX373437712133548552407713514,17%2184222,74126185176123774
Tyler GraovacX662524495804676178679514,04%19106416,12213835000552
Ryan Kuffner (R)X692128490404041147559714,29%17104715,1757121480000025
J.C. Beaudin (R)X49192645-12156577150389312,67%2792918,9674112477123280
MacKenzie MacEachern (R)X46241943639564461804910013,33%1891819,976282992213957
Antti Suomela (R)X221623399402351130406612,31%1250522,95311141343213956
Justin BaileyX55111526-460293885246412,94%1385015,4527966800004
Bogdan YakimovX7014923-820293275274118,67%29103814,8303335100013
Gemel SmithX56111223-11802949107518210,28%1894116,80000021000234
Niklas HjalmarssonX3141721520031536228286,45%4974724,11257863011063
Joshua Jacobs (R)X25110111201326298183,45%3964425,76123660000156
Brady Keeper (R)X42099833518283715170,00%5392221,96011375000166
Jakob Forsbacka-KarlssonX282573001219327186,25%1644515,8810111000007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andreas AthanasiouX3060,89%1797419031,690400111001151
Tyler GraovacX3146,99%7302227100,92030001400444
Ryan Kuffner (R)X2140,00%653228000,94000000310347
J.C. Beaudin (R)X2466,88%7941629010,97170102200165
MacKenzie MacEachern (R)X1142,67%755819000,94351000033337
Antti Suomela (R)X1267,68%3932216011,54020000000361
Justin BaileyX3139,62%531320000,610100001140141
Bogdan YakimovX2040,40%99932000,44110000011331
Gemel SmithX1141,32%2423329000,49020000031201
Niklas HjalmarssonX010,00%01038000,56110000210022
Joshua Jacobs (R)X100,00%11031000,34010000085101
Brady Keeper (R)X000,00%0744000,200000100425000
Jakob Forsbacka-KarlssonX1038,89%1857000,31000000020001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Hutchinson53271860,8783,463121011801479751120,80025530131

CoolFm

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Teemu PulkkinenX7291120020103069184713,04%1593312,9530351800002
Alexander Volkov (R)X19811196100271658173013,79%1132316,98224428011116
Kieffer Bellows (R)X198715220191866183812,12%635618,75415727022131
Seth GriffithX728614-755132764284312,50%1188712,320000500000
Morgan Klimchuk (R)X729312-120121978112711,54%11104414,5010155200017
Andrew ShawX107411-5100182057162712,28%722522,49213513000020
Steven Fogarty (R)X1911011-9551028197205,26%835818,86055037011112
Valentin Zykov (R)X106410-3201572851721,43%320720,69101213000024
Nicholas Merkley (R)X19347-60014295217355,77%532817,26000413202333
Sebastien Aho (R)X18145000616105710,00%1333718,73000022011019
Roland McKeown (R)X3022-300146110,00%47725,5901103000011
Julius HonkaX3011-300144010,00%48126,8900003000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Teemu PulkkinenX1040,19%214610000,430100000113410
Alexander Volkov (R)X1142,86%3557001,18000000022234
Kieffer Bellows (R)X1050,00%581514000,84000000011211
Seth GriffithX1040,41%1461110000,3212010002413310
Morgan Klimchuk (R)X3027,66%47613100,2312000003028495
Andrew ShawX1155,67%97105000,98000000010110
Steven Fogarty (R)X1041,43%32148000,61011000032011
Valentin Zykov (R)X1030,00%1036100,97000000000210
Nicholas Merkley (R)X0076,92%13189000,43000000021010
Sebastien Aho (R)X000,00%0213000,300000000161000
Roland McKeown (R)X000,00%037000,52000000000000
Julius HonkaX000,00%005000,25000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antoine Bibeau (R)62361950,8782,673659251631337709520,8331261131562
Jack Campbell116500,8923,526490038352190000,0000110100

Hammerhead

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Colin WhiteX5740357512701091532297914717,47%19115920,3313122536111000683
Jake DeBruskX362226481212053411654810413,33%2081422,6174112463101487
Sam GagnerX48162743-927560441554910810,32%1678116,263581138000136
Ryan MurrayX6363642-8804310215173753,97%66157625,025611231330229152
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (R)X481525405360695119052977,89%2075015,620771848000236
Mikkel BoedkerX62201737-52051721855511610,81%30100216,15415724000139
Jason PominvilleX6519928-13204951103336018,45%1694514,54123545000027
Adam GaudetteX1411132414140202059112918,64%1129921,37033321000328
Martin HanzalX6381624-2160646763233612,70%17100015,87123675000043
Matt BenningX5851318-639587666827217,35%74123521,2933612920003109
Mirco MuellerX3761016-923569516516359,23%5692524,99505873000083
Blake SpeersX648614-500363468243311,76%2492114,3900012400007
Brock McGinnX257714-3140412459223411,86%949719,88123940011036
Curtis McKenzieX705813-104041416419467,81%19101414,49112131101132
Adam AlmquistX5408846013312517100,00%43101418,77022177000192
Andrew MacDonaldX58077-34020412814160,00%43111519,230110790000116
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Colin WhiteX3257,14%706044031,29250200011727
Jake DeBruskX2239,86%2863533011,18050001100536
Sam GagnerX2168,06%725123001,10010010075231
Ryan MurrayX10100.00%12899000,53020000120222
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (R)X0246,67%454320001,07120000150372
Mikkel BoedkerX5151,34%2984349000,74010001100525
Jason PominvilleX3149,15%593320020,59000001100322
Adam GaudetteX2265,75%292157011,60010000110330
Martin HanzalX1044,13%9291130000,48010000033211
Matt BenningX10100.00%21563100,290110000118011
Mirco MuellerX100,00%0655000,35001000180011
Blake SpeersX4036,36%221031000,30000000085021
Brock McGinnX1043,18%441516100,56030002300021
Curtis McKenzieX0141,70%2591128000,260000000198011
Adam AlmquistX000,00%2139000,16000000073000
Andrew MacDonaldX0050,00%2853000,130000001580000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sam Montembeault (R)56242480,8883,073357011721537798100,500205617125
Adam Werner (R)1911420,8633,6510680065476231200,75041756001

Bayou

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Gerald Mayhew (R)X72341852310057872536315213,44%21106414,770111700028
Rudolfs Balcers (R)X47171835-18004147149518911,41%1972615,44347842101514
Jakob Lilja (R)X341613292260304497174116,49%847413,94033518101211
Buddy RobinsonX72720274260814665226310,77%1890012,5010111100004
Jordan WealX15111021480203158163818,97%1433422,261231627123424
Colin Blackwell (R)X1510818260261462192816,13%1129819,85314526112328
Stefan NoesenX2361016-2200492858214310,34%1045719,87033544101220
Joel L'Esperance (R)X294711-222030392491916,67%845415,6514523200006
Trevor CarrickX6811011-711519344920152,04%54114216,79112260000154
Steven KampferX331910-82029303619142,78%3373822,36101681011149
Joel HanleyX71189-1012024464325192,33%63123817,44000368011261
Nate ProsserX6907711751524291740,00%2795013,76000122000010
Ashton Sautner (R)X721566402126247124,17%3598213,6300007000014
Mitch Reinke (R)X72145-1001510175105,88%85127,110000200002
Zach TrotmanX19134-16120231921664,76%1939620,84000249011124
Adam ClendeningX72134-92081766316,67%145747,970000300008
Joseph Gambardella (R)X4022500517210,00%35714,190000000000
Gage Quinney (R)X4011200221010,00%2307,600000000000
Mason Marchment (R)X8000-60010512250,00%610012,560000400003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Gerald Mayhew (R)X5344,07%7516233030,98000001100857
Rudolfs Balcers (R)X4052,83%533331000,96020000077721
Jakob Lilja (R)X0150,00%281624001,22110000021143
Buddy RobinsonX0146,03%631739000,601200001180135
Jordan WealX3065,75%3621410011,26010002300220
Colin Blackwell (R)X2044,00%25218011,21010000033221
Stefan NoesenX0250,82%611815000,70020000210011
Joel L'Esperance (R)X0046,56%393118000,48000000011011
Trevor CarrickX00100.00%1562000,190000100604023
Steven KampferX000,00%0747000,27000000031001
Joel HanleyX000,00%01654000,15000000099010
Nate ProsserX000,00%1535000,1501010006937101
Ashton Sautner (R)X00100.00%1544000,120100000134012
Mitch Reinke (R)X1042,62%61211000,2000000006546012
Zach TrotmanX000,00%0523000,200000002110000
Adam ClendeningX0025,00%4113000,1402000006215012
Joseph Gambardella (R)X0042,42%3321000,70000000042000
Gage Quinney (R)X0066,67%1231000,66000000043000
Mason Marchment (R)X0044,12%3433000,00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Hunter Miska (R)126240,8693,367320141312168100,88991213010
Kristers Gudlevskis94500,8753,885410035280153100,000090100

Marmots

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Carl Grundstrom (TOT)X562130511025551332871001817,32%2592916,595382356000942
__Carl Grundstrom (HUS)X50163046102354530251791586,37%2479815,973361745000528
__Carl Grundstrom (MAR)X65050206336212313,89%113121,76202611000414
Josh CurrieX54241943-70053491855910512,97%1395117,61981733113000039
Sheldon DriesX52171734-31757861127308313,39%1793417,9655101959000359
Matt CullenX411222344204063110426110,91%2678819,2246101883000156
Joakim RyanX68112334-3200607514176747,80%75162023,825914301790007127
Andrew PoturalskiX62178253203438123326613,82%20111117,93011574000156
Tobias LindbergX33111223-100282770244615,71%2265419,802681771000131
Mikhail VorobyevX15111021640134894265811,70%531020,704371529000118
Jordie BennX4521820-2120056488751482,30%54107123,7916717115000170
Matt BartkowskiX7331518-44024364832266,25%52138218,9314512118000190
Adam Johnson (R)X125914-120171742142611,90%220216,83235828000012
Carsen Twarynski (R)X165611-68030186113338,20%731319,54235531000017
Kevin GravelX442810-24017345115233,92%4688620,14101788011069
Joe MorrowX62099-66028344119200,00%35113918,36000386011181
Jaycob MegnaX23347-1100816216614,29%1745819,92224840000329
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Carl Grundstrom (TOT)X2147,90%1195822011,10010100000944
__Carl Grundstrom (HUS)X2147,95%734420011,15010100000
__Carl Grundstrom (MAR)X0047,83%46142000,77000000000
Josh CurrieX4050,00%504125000,90120000022533
Sheldon DriesX1045,14%7401723000,73040000011453
Matt CullenX1045,43%7441625000,86070000030134
Joakim RyanX01100.00%24887000,42120001100348
Andrew PoturalskiX4042,72%1032011010,45110000052544
Tobias LindbergX1039,13%462211000,70110000000241
Mikhail VorobyevX1167,93%421114011,35230000000311
Jordie BennX000,00%12162000,37110000000133
Matt BartkowskiX0133,33%212051000,260000000111132
Adam Johnson (R)X1043,75%16199001,39110000000102
Carsen Twarynski (R)X0047,37%57129000,70000000040020
Kevin GravelX0040,00%51350000,230000001130211
Joe MorrowX000,00%1546000,160000001620031
Jaycob MegnaX000,00%0419000,31000000071100
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Forsberg105210,9002,865250025251131100,0000866112
Marcus Hogberg (R)65342380,8802,983900421941610793300,75929655454

Twins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor BunnamanX341728451955669102477416,67%1968720,21310131657101450
Alan QuineX42201333-8604940115345617,39%1772717,303141644000361
Chris TerryX66171128-620244986254119,77%1689813,6031432800004
Tage ThompsonX44121426-220373190194113,33%2080918,392131272000127
Jesperi KotkaniemiX211015250275363388305411,36%2041819,933581536101532
Stephane Da CostaX4781624-192049548416539,52%2075316,02246135500009
Noah Dobson (R)X4941923-310036487436465,41%5499020,213581376011486
Austin WagnerX2061420122048306423549,38%1438619,32044723000126
Jason Spezza (TOT)X119716-180112250174118,00%522820,693251017000218
__Jason Spezza (RAP)X119716-180112250174118,00%522820,693251017000218
Nicholas BaptisteX429615-620373656174316,07%2163715,17325104400009
Janne Kuokkanen (R)X246713-260332755243210,91%838115,89123224000016
Libor HajekX3731013818039524915296,12%4586523,38123477000081
Dean KukanX5211112-334052597423311,35%50113321,7912313116011080
Jakub Zboril (R)X274711-50015161741423,53%82298,480000400000
Ian McCoshenX72178-68023442916153,45%34120616,75112444000066
Dillon Heatherington (R)X72178-78020314813152,08%31116016,11000540000159
Matt PuempelX2015652091730993,33%428914,460000300006
Jack Hughes (R)X52350005102071110,00%410821,63011112011112
Eric TangradiX3123510014112910136,90%82859,1800011300018
Brett LernoutX35235-600926243168,33%1253915,410000500005
Otto Koivula (R)X1231410016171421421,43%216113,450000100004
Victor MeteX8134-22012162011125,00%719724,67101116000018
David SchlemkoX46134-11135112114447,14%2054411,83011125000032
Timothy Liljegren (R)X53112-2120152320685,00%2155410,4600001000117
Evan Bouchard (R)X1000000000000,00%076,770000000000
Christian ThomasX3000000101010,00%0196,410000000005
Guillaume Brisebois (R)X10000100010120,00%1292,900000200000
Jonathan RacineX29000-355341110,00%11695,810000300001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor BunnamanX4060,72%8073414101,31000100000623
Alan QuineX3140,91%442427010,91110002200454
Chris TerryX4042,59%2632226000,62000001100234
Tage ThompsonX2255,32%472219000,64010000011334
Jesperi KotkaniemiX2173,68%951914011,19001000000042
Stephane Da CostaX1144,44%6121429000,64000000084024
Noah Dobson (R)X100,00%02652100,46000000160202
Austin WagnerX1052,38%212816001,04000000520101
Jason Spezza (TOT)X2162,54%2991010001,41120000011221
__Jason Spezza (RAP)X2162,54%2991010001,41120000011
Nicholas BaptisteX2145,00%401018000,47000000040211
Janne Kuokkanen (R)X1040,51%79159010,68010000120101
Libor HajekX000,00%0940000,30020000130023
Dean KukanX000,00%0843000,211100000211111
Jakub Zboril (R)X0149,41%8565000,96000000000201
Ian McCoshenX0050,00%2736000,130100000447113
Dillon Heatherington (R)X000,00%0647000,140000000369010
Matt PuempelX0029,41%17816000,420000000104002
Jack Hughes (R)X1060,71%11232000,92000001200020
Eric TangradiX0046,15%3948000,35000000088100
Brett LernoutX0047,10%138517000,190000000166000
Otto Koivula (R)X0044,83%58211000,50000000077110
Victor MeteX000,00%097000,41000000033010
David SchlemkoX0033,33%3719000,150001001360000
Timothy Liljegren (R)X0035,29%341033000,07000000066100
Evan Bouchard (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Christian ThomasX0033,33%302000,00000000033000
Guillaume Brisebois (R)X00100.00%202000,0000000001010000
Jonathan RacineX000,00%008000,0000001002929000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Roberto Luongo25101120,8553,0414190172495262110,60052370420
Michael Dipietro (R)49212350,8773,322929801621316660000,66715492241

Hunters

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brendan LeipsicX69292958-217564502387513012,18%21119117,2675121996000036
Greg McKeggX40252651120068991554410216,13%1788522,11610163288000266
Karson Kuhlman (R)X57182240-253809670167559710,78%2695416,74325938000051
Sam CarrickX41161834-15404375126438312,70%1681119,7846101967011154
Tom KuhnhacklX34142034-9205635139457710,07%2171821,1267132576000045
Carl KlingbergX52151631-400464772155320,83%1994918,26268388000014
Jayce HawrylukX20101323-7200363670266414,29%1342621,323361237000028
Saku Maenalanen (R)X43101323660423063204515,87%1269416,1412357400001
Will ButcherX1941519-70015209132414,40%942922,583582454000134
Chad RuhwedelX3741519-2114049455523267,27%4683222,48281013104101371
John GilmourX736915-160245460211810,00%59131818,064378106000178
Carl DahlstromX5741014-2327530516710265,97%47118120,7132510120000283
Trevor LewisX73111440019132782211,11%615622,25044419000113
Viktor LoovX7031013-262028384516296,67%3699414,200000701106
Tyler Lewington (R)X725611-1734051283815813,16%3793012,9201111900019
Darren ArchibaldX544711-184032326124346,56%1672813,4700001700000
Casey NelsonX472911-82015326230323,23%1766314,100001400003
Andrei MarkovX512911-36016282613107,69%2283116,29112552000050
Daniel BrickleyX73347-1200512196615,79%145617,690111800004
Radim SimekX12235-4120917167712,50%1226722,25011340000020
Josh Norris (R)X11134-4209133210153,13%618316,650002300005
Mark Friedman (R)X70044-7001710115140,00%103004,2801101400013
Frank VatranoX2000-5001016980,00%04824,140001700001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brendan LeipsicX3247,46%597538020,97000010160942
Greg McKeggX5065,20%9113438011,151500000154742
Karson Kuhlman (R)X2043,86%6685043010,84010000040331
Sam CarrickX0165,77%5582326000,84020000022431
Tom KuhnhacklX2148,08%522829000,95030000010244
Carl KlingbergX2146,94%491513110,65000000022122
Jayce HawrylukX0067,86%282515001,08240000011311
Saku Maenalanen (R)X3050,00%461419000,66000000010135
Will ButcherX100,00%01328000,890000000341012
Chad RuhwedelX000,00%01052000,460000000121121
John GilmourX000,00%01052000,230000000236014
Carl DahlstromX100,00%0657000,24000010022110
Trevor LewisX1165,68%16943001,80020000000011
Viktor LoovX0170,59%171138000,260000000296011
Tyler Lewington (R)X1050,00%4530000,24000000077011
Darren ArchibaldX0044,19%431221000,30000000044111
Casey NelsonX0045,83%24525000,33000000022011
Andrei MarkovX100,00%0640000,26000000011011
Daniel BrickleyX0062,50%8317000,2500000006148002
Radim SimekX000,00%0713100,37000000088011
Josh Norris (R)X0150,41%12153000,44000000021110
Mark Friedman (R)X0062,50%846000,2700000007021000
Frank VatranoX0033,33%641000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Collin Delia (R)38161730,8593,912210011441024533330,81316380101

Husky

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Julien Gauthier (R)X71132235-163807546218631225,96%3188412,45033730000427
Sven BaertschiX33161228360251890165117,78%1045113,6630343100003
Filip ChlapikX3313122521006956108334712,04%1952515,91224629000344
Pontus AbergX71141024-27404154170571018,24%2883611,7700014000121
Maxim LapierreX7151621-238035708930425,62%2482111,560001800004
Brett KulakX163912-58028313515138,57%1838424,03134238000025
Mitchell StephensX77411-12015134083417,50%1015822,61123314000114
Kurtis GabrielX566511-154032377531568,00%2577513,850000600009
Patrick BordeleauX14347-65515132781411,11%625518,2111242900005
Reid BoucherX56257-6201326301386,67%1761010,900000100000
Mathieu CarleX39167-8602033278133,70%3367217,24112342000137
Mathieu RoyX33077-7401335308170,00%3260418,31022145000032
Ryan SpoonerX33246-130020243718325,41%2148414,670000000001
Alexander UrbomX12224-4201215178511,76%1328723,93101228000020
Nikita NesterovX71033-138017284214130,00%36111215,67000022000037
Maxime TalbotX71022-600553240,00%01902,6800001500005
Daniel O'ReganX5000100110100,00%0183,610000300001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Julien Gauthier (R)X3045,05%914426000,79010001100325
Sven BaertschiX1146,34%41209001,24010000120432
Filip ChlapikX0243,43%5942523000,95010000042432
Pontus AbergX2141,56%774645000,57000000033513
Maxim LapierreX2045,13%12211613000,510000000232201
Brett KulakX000,00%01118000,62110000000001
Mitchell StephensX1062,30%18357001,39000000011100
Kurtis GabrielX2035,29%171929000,28000000043212
Patrick BordeleauX0020,00%15105000,550001000102001
Reid BoucherX0014,29%7618000,230000001120012
Mathieu CarleX000,00%1738000,21000000077011
Mathieu RoyX000,00%0938000,230000000333011
Ryan SpoonerX0047,93%121916000,25000000055010
Alexander UrbomX110,00%0614000,28000000000000
Nikita NesterovX000,00%0643000,050000000715111
Maxime TalbotX0034,15%4103000,210000000711000
Daniel O'ReganX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Gilles Senn (R)42191630,8733,21235300126990518001,00063862442
Calvin Pickard33151800,8763,76189600119958511001,0006330330

Spartans

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joseph BlandisiX72475198-12809212038611723012,18%27126617,5915142951124101739
Brendan PerliniX72243761-1614056531814813013,26%26126017,506101631130000119
Justin SchultzX46828361100263812842626,25%4399821,7056112377011165
John HaydenX42181129178840724195365418,95%2075818,045271568000135
Miikka SalomakiX70161127-916106470149529510,74%2289912,8401102500001
Lance BoumaX7215924-260395592286816,30%23103114,320000600000
Brendan RanfordX47111021-720282581323913,58%1668614,59000111101125
Christoffer EhnX2981321-415550378728499,20%1657519,83033739213447
Zack MacEwen (R)X19119202240413792255811,96%1040421,262351632101228
Calvin Thurkauf (R)X3511819-700273451142321,57%1760117,1623525600008
Dakota Mermis (R)X2021517-18026265514243,64%2947023,481341649000037
Brett SeneyX279716-660131953164316,98%1030211,180000301116
Calle RosenX3811415-1114012273811192,63%4773519,33022640011042
Jay BeagleX718900081720585,00%416122,94134512000118
Ty RattieX72538-640202731181916,13%257069,8100021800001
Stuart PercyX72178-112020352021115,00%49111315,45000338000033
Jyrki JokipakkaX61167-1821151439281673,57%4099216,27011342101133
Alexandre CarrierX68077240142116680,00%3271510,5100001000008
Carl GunnarssonX15033-66016293410120,00%2138725,78011533000130
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joseph BlandisiX9361,83%117910034021,550300013001984
Brendan PerliniX4145,61%574333000,97030000120575
Justin SchultzX00100.00%11632000,720000000123162
John HaydenX2136,07%611518000,77123130011353
Miikka SalomakiX1151,47%684532000,60030020030122
Lance BoumaX2343,03%4882331000,47000001100223
Brendan RanfordX3046,81%472921000,61000000022212
Christoffer EhnX2064,15%531617010,73020010022112
Zack MacEwen (R)X0047,13%872713010,99010000040221
Calvin Thurkauf (R)X2143,03%409611010,63000000130312
Dakota Mermis (R)X11100.00%1930000,720000000142022
Brett SeneyX1039,53%4681110001,06110000000112
Calle RosenX000,00%0235000,41000000033001
Jay BeagleX0063,13%160612001,12000000055010
Ty RattieX1038,33%60531000,23000000033102
Stuart PercyX000,00%0947000,1400000006224001
Jyrki JokipakkaX00100.00%11041000,1400012003516012
Alexandre CarrierX0020,00%5330000,2000000006010002
Carl GunnarssonX000,00%0627000,16000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Charlie Lindgren55301780,8723,523236201901479780500,61513550213

Igloos

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Corey PerryX56305484-1675138812306615213,04%37124322,19719262692202575
Andrew AgozzinoX4522285016407187114437319,30%1591120,2449131976213661
Charles HudonX70301848-3100100602027012714,85%31111515,93314443000236
Colin WilsonX60232447-158080781996010611,56%25116319,3857122989112560
David BackesX33242246122806150141398217,02%1671121,5676132259000446
Mike VecchioneX65192544-61205095115367516,52%19119518,39448796000017
Dominic Turgeon (R)X7116223821207978120397313,33%35122017,194481285000217
Scottie UpshallX69201636-1807692140398014,29%27114316,56000114011333
Kyle BaunX67142034-21206464102276013,73%2498214,6652773800007
Greg PaterynX4042125128053486325196,35%5487121,772571374022157
Mark ArcobelloX3471421-320385768233910,29%1355516,3224673800006
Klas DahlbeckX6731821-116033525025316,00%51111316,61101230000032
Marc MethotX692161826030555621233,57%62149921,7326881310111116
Jason GarrisonX5711213316019583324193,03%50104518,33145273011263
Luke GazdicX28571252023232282022,73%632911,7301101610117
Simon DespresX71291116022543716195,41%63134418,94123596000198
Libor Sulak (R)X72167-101002444207185,00%3294913,18000013000015
Giovanni FioreX12246-120581041020,00%315312,781122800006
Brendan Guhle (TOT)X82350001318178911,76%1117922,34213312000015
__Brendan Guhle (IGL)X82350001318178911,76%1117922,34213312000015
Steven SantiniX70055-16019383015110,00%3494713,52000014000124
Michael StoneX11044-780121318880,00%1423020,8903313000007
Keegan LoweX72112-1200102167316,67%95187,200000600008
Riley SheahanX2000-400126230,00%14422,140000200002
Teemu HartikainenX8000-400121200,00%1647,950001500003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Corey PerryX5643,60%4227557021,35140100000767
Andrew AgozzinoX4163,32%7772837001,10120000020743
Charles HudonX4247,22%726740010,86030001100816
Colin WilsonX0047,92%483434010,81030000043543
David BackesX4261,82%553628021,29030000030431
Mike VecchioneX2243,99%8072128100,74000000066223
Dominic Turgeon (R)X2144,30%793045000,62110001100434
Scottie UpshallX4151,78%4772847000,63230000140147
Kyle BaunX3145,76%592235000,69000000130151
Greg PaterynX200,00%11462000,570100000100011
Mark ArcobelloX1047,95%4152319000,76000000022102
Klas DahlbeckX0052,05%731556000,380000001100011
Marc MethotX000,00%0966000,240000000147100
Jason GarrisonX000,00%0755000,250000000460000
Luke GazdicX0143,28%134811000,7300000001010021
Simon DespresX000,00%0773000,16000000140101
Libor Sulak (R)X0050,00%12639000,1500000002515010
Giovanni FioreX1043,33%6068000,78000000066020
Brendan Guhle (TOT)X000,00%0113000,5600000001212100
__Brendan Guhle (IGL)X000,00%0113000,5600000001212
Steven SantiniX00100.00%1242000,1100000007036000
Michael StoneX000,00%0823000,350000000195002
Keegan LoweX0016,67%6113000,0800000006438000
Riley SheahanX0063,64%3342000,00000000033000
Teemu HartikainenX0020,00%514000,00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kevin Boyle145410,8863,116750135306169100,00001057120
Louis Domingue62322360,8843,373669202061773900210,692266215220

Bandits

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Morgan Frost (R)X5749631124210069862799116217,56%24113719,9412213338108000248
Alexandre Texier (R)X67362864614068812767314713,04%27108616,2192112769011229
Jordan Greenway (R)X412236586741076571696811713,02%1992722,6289173074101367
Joey Anderson (R)X403024541912104366158459918,99%2682320,5878151877000044
Kevin LabancX482727541424064532006110013,50%3199220,6624616570005108
Logan O'Connor (R)X641523382955757132507811,36%21104716,36235109100006
Rasmus Asplund (R)X64142135-171807091139418610,07%29104316,295161049000136
Mario Ferraro (R)X6910243421400957810142539,90%76155422,525813281560000147
Gabriel BourqueX71201030-61009948181538911,05%19105214,8100005101122
Jani HakanpaaX4921921-110025504521254,44%3992318,85044368011187
Christian FolinX6211516846075504018252,50%60113118,24112777000095
Ryan MacInnis (R)X2451015-400212637182913,51%837615,6800000000010
Josh Mahura (R)X7211112-58020355419241,85%41108615,09112323000251
Riley Stillman (R)X32110111114044443815152,63%4368721,46112767000171
Oskar LindblomX56410300492771422,22%111823,69213717000110
Dillon SimpsonX5746100202039479218,51%2282114,410000200008
Jack Studnicka (R)X173710540881751117,65%221212,460111600001
Kevin ConnautonX72099-72018404616120,00%46105914,71000011000031
Robbie RussoX580558001423134100,00%85198,9500001100006
Brandon Hagel (R)X10101-20051172514,29%111011,000000100008
Ben Gleason (R)X50011400581020,00%32835,6600001100017
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Morgan Frost (R)X6661,12%10526629031,9725000380015104
Alexandre Texier (R)X4143,15%9135038001,18030000032486
Jordan Greenway (R)X0243,72%1993334111,25150020010453
Joey Anderson (R)X3242,42%664832021,31140110000725
Kevin LabancX3146,77%626636021,09180005500562
Logan O'Connor (R)X1142,19%643238000,73000010011126
Rasmus Asplund (R)X2460,29%8312843000,67120001200040
Mario Ferraro (R)X310,00%02573000,440000000191603
Gabriel BourqueX4361,29%623839010,57000000120302
Jani HakanpaaX100,00%01141000,45000000082201
Christian FolinX100,00%01152000,280000000519020
Ryan MacInnis (R)X2044,50%1911112000,80000000000012
Josh Mahura (R)X000,00%12536000,222200000621001
Riley Stillman (R)X00100.00%1850000,32000000022003
Oskar LindblomX1030,95%42103001,69000000066020
Dillon SimpsonX1050,00%161028000,24000000063002
Jack Studnicka (R)X0049,15%5957000,94000000410110
Kevin ConnautonX0060,00%5440000,1700000007211000
Robbie RussoX0040,00%5118000,190000001410001
Brandon Hagel (R)X1023,08%1312000,18000001100010
Ben Gleason (R)X0025,00%409000,0700000005040001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Calvin Petersen (R)2511940,8843,2314852180691324100,609232433010
Al Montoya10000,8009,1720003157000,0000016000

Goons

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Micheal HaleyX62362561-5780169641964710318,37%24122919,8210102020113202462
Thomas VanekX55263359-1522092682327313111,21%36116721,226121837116123570
Egor Korshkov (R)X69203858-1214087671765310111,36%24119617,33610162689022339
Dmitrij JaskinX71223153412073121140419315,71%37121717,14369980033249
Ryan KeslerX69252550-1314010195158417915,82%22111916,2176132580000028
Jamie McGinnX68202646-1110074561755410111,43%29107015,743581182000012
Kyle BrodziakX67112738-12007876104356110,58%26107816,0967132784000226
Garrett WilsonX61121931-5607563117428510,26%29102016,721231039011038
Gabriel CarlssonX4212324611538425722311,75%4790421,53134980000166
Vojtech MozikX5132023-26035454621306,52%56113522,260554100101271
Jansen Harkins (R)X16111122-460322780175213,75%1335222,02112731101222
Andrei Chibisov (R)X43111122-11100344376364514,47%1666715,522571245000219
Tyler WotherspoonX5812122-57535655817141,72%41117520,25110111085000065
Matt MoulsonX2611617-175292354132520,37%740615,6211232800014
Alexandre GrenierX3741317-26028485716337,02%749813,45022222101418
Alexey MarchenkoX4631417-1510036535415185,56%4298721,46224881000047
Samuel HenleyX2310515-860292447153421,28%134915,18213516000010
Adam McQuaidX2521315-101602121431694,65%3562024,79235760000139
Nikolai Knyzhov (R)X3631013-10802032351178,57%3570219,51213347011041
Michael BournivalX397411-540312051134013,73%1048812,5200005000110
Lucas Carlsson (R)X14178-2201527231794,35%2335225,14123738000116
Dylan McIlrath (TOT)X9437110033141681225,00%1422825,3631451600009
__Dylan McIlrath (RKT)X9437110033141681225,00%1422825,3631451600009
Darren DietzX50167-2402836251474,00%4183816,77112217000018
Joel Persson (R)X14336-76025202415712,50%1634224,44224634000029
Brandon GormleyX69145-1110034443514102,86%41109215,83000112000123
Justin Kloos (R)X24134-6201982811213,57%42329,651011100006
Brandon ManningX2000-520337210,00%15225,770000500003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Micheal HaleyX4148,18%1105548010,99290000000382
Thomas VanekX1240,85%1647435011,01160002300355
Egor Korshkov (R)X4240,58%695445000,972400002140720
Dmitrij JaskinX5245,08%9563137010,87030000022141
Ryan KeslerX2342,63%8003036000,89250000210423
Jamie McGinnX1143,40%534338000,86010000052423
Kyle BrodziakX0045,42%5683227000,71110001300026
Garrett WilsonX1233,90%593837000,61220000000133
Gabriel CarlssonX100,00%01652000,53001000088012
Vojtech MozikX000,00%12253000,410000000173101
Jansen Harkins (R)X0042,38%3872014001,25000000130212
Andrei Chibisov (R)X1134,09%441828010,66010000010121
Tyler WotherspoonX00100.00%12161000,37000100071002
Matt MoulsonX0058,33%24158010,84010100000402
Alexandre GrenierX1042,55%3221419000,681200000161001
Alexey MarchenkoX000,00%0566000,340000000278111
Samuel HenleyX0248,00%251819000,86000000000011
Adam McQuaidX100,00%0734000,48000001100000
Nikolai Knyzhov (R)X000,00%0740000,37000000140020
Michael BournivalX2066,67%9919000,45000000022111
Lucas Carlsson (R)X010,00%0516000,45000001200100
Dylan McIlrath (TOT)X000,00%1116000,61000000280110
__Dylan McIlrath (RKT)X000,00%1116000,61000000280
Darren DietzX000,00%1739000,17000000092001
Joel Persson (R)X000,00%0925000,35000000022110
Brandon GormleyX000,00%11045000,0900000003313002
Justin Kloos (R)X0071,43%7612000,35000000081001
Brandon ManningX000,00%031000,000000000205000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Maxime Lagace (R)1712400,8943,1710212054508273300,76517169101
Tyler Bunz146620,8803,707942049410229000,0000145102
Matt Hackett103520,8883,735802036321167110,6676106000
Michal Neuvirth27111130,8633,8015640199720377300,900102618120
Christopher Gibson91420,8694,114090028213120010,6673625000

Farmers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Daniel SprongX41132336640212714655758,90%1876918,7558132080101347
Noah Gregor (R)X24181129-81005245102426217,65%1248120,0665111436202650
Kole Sherwood (R)X6991019-240403577196011,69%24103214,96347146500002
Timothy Gettinger (R)X279817-1380233566185313,64%1048017,801561638000028
Lias AnderssonX7691578082125141624,00%713919,82000513022215
Liam Foudy (R)X455914-16759356928367,25%858713,0500000000132
Cale Fleury (R)X420141494049284315170,00%3386320,560557730001103
Givani Smith (R)X11851378018636103022,22%418316,64235820000012
Markus NutivaaraX2721012-156030257638332,63%2561322,701671457011169
Gustav ForslingX307310400132263164511,11%1246515,510001200004
Dennis Cholowski (R)X213710-196017195920225,08%1346322,043252144000151
Danton HeinenX7549-7209113992312,82%815121,563141014000013
Mikey Anderson (R)X28257-32013263314216,06%3354019,28213436000060
Brennan Menell (R)X2033630021164915246,12%634117,060000200009
Oliver KylingtonX69066-729526325314250,00%28108515,73011432000252
John QuennevilleX9325-300482081015,00%314315,910000000000
Lukas Vejdemo (R)X46145-204013154316302,33%958412,710000200008
Maxim Mamin (R)X3213-60067111118,18%15618,562025401103
Patrick SieloffX46022-120512100,00%42605,640000400003
Isac Lundestrom (R)X11010002261116,67%02019,801013400004
Anton LindholmX69011-8202132228100,00%1090713,1500024011011
Trent Frederic (R)X5000100110000,00%1295,780000200003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Daniel SprongX2144,44%453621000,94010000110544
Noah Gregor (R)X1041,90%4202717011,20010000031253
Kole Sherwood (R)X2038,18%551020000,37010000044445
Timothy Gettinger (R)X3042,50%401313000,71010000011230
Lias AnderssonX0061,59%16464002,16000000011210
Liam Foudy (R)X3143,76%5531312000,48110010070611
Cale Fleury (R)X000,00%0539000,320000000421124
Givani Smith (R)X0046,15%1377011,42000000120131
Markus NutivaaraX000,00%01539000,39000000011112
Gustav ForslingX0040,00%151021000,43000000088111
Dennis Cholowski (R)X010,00%01323000,430000000114001
Danton HeinenX1050,00%50117001,19000000077200
Mikey Anderson (R)X000,00%0735000,26000000044011
Brennan Menell (R)X0046,71%152109000,350000000135001
Oliver KylingtonX000,00%11140000,1100100006942163
John QuennevilleX0063,16%1933000,70000000000001
Lukas Vejdemo (R)X1030,77%26168000,1700000002519117
Maxim Mamin (R)X0045,45%5511001,08000000000001
Patrick SieloffX000,00%014000,1500000004612122
Isac Lundestrom (R)X0055,56%2713001,01000001100000
Anton LindholmX000,00%0337000,0200000006942111
Trent Frederic (R)X0060,00%502000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Spencer Martin (R)42100,8883,97197201311666100,000031000
Eric Comrie (R)10100,7376,5446005197000,000010000

Barracudas

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Vandals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Shane PrinceX65253055-232559675147498017,01%29126519,468122023115011043
Adam Brooks (R)X52282553-18215611031976312314,21%28111221,387111826106000565
Nick SorensenX67212849-262957566147509614,29%25125218,69761323121000121
John PerssonX68212344-281201067499285221,21%26121717,90491310116000023
Beau BennettX65212243-201159782128447116,41%23116017,8588162512000007
Connor BrickleyX68221941-11607473134457116,42%34115917,05112432101539
Cameron GaunceX5953136-40280617312562594,00%45141123,92381123129011376
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (R)X43132134-680405759263322,03%1971116,54145329112242
Tanner KeroX6081826-2212055659033588,89%2090615,10112230101333
CJ Suess (R)X6610919-2360707911433798,77%32113017,13101233000045
Luke JohnsonX3191019-740435159254215,25%1249015,82415937000024
Dominik UherX6210717-1620353558183117,24%2377212,46011130000116
Thomas HickeyX6721517-3010020613817195,26%48127719,06145390000162
Connor CarrickX2131215-927535274121297,32%3552625,05134445000120
Chris BigrasX6911415-418023324115122,44%39103815,04011220000136
Corban KnightX594913-84045455017378,00%2774012,54123636000014
Nicolas Beaudin (R)X5911213-161003153379142,70%40114519,41022784000255
Egor YakovlevX6811213-3812042623013273,33%75134519,78033291011173
Juuso ValimakiX47156-15402730417172,44%3194220,04044779000049
Cody Glass (R)X21340207892511,11%04623,000222500022
Kyle CriscuoloX1021310038104520,00%412512,520000300004
Dillon DubeX21231203421450,00%24723,351011200004
Cameron Hughes (R)X4123-2001320050,00%1379,280111200001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Shane PrinceX0132,26%624032110,87130010021346
Adam Brooks (R)X4241,92%9784857010,95041000000553
Nick SorensenX2057,45%473943100,78120010084531
John PerssonX6146,67%453544000,72010000044417
Beau BennettX1242,86%423345000,74010101100276
Connor BrickleyX4044,97%4472945010,71010000031216
Cameron GaunceX100,00%13961000,510000001240011
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (R)X1240,90%3351321000,96230001200320
Tanner KeroX2043,29%4252238000,57000001100122
CJ Suess (R)X2034,62%782463000,34000000063210
Luke JohnsonX1142,12%3302030010,77030000040400
Dominik UherX3143,50%1771026000,44000000011012
Thomas HickeyX000,00%01270000,27000000130010
Connor CarrickX010,00%01030000,570010000252012
Chris BigrasX000,00%0540000,290000000429001
Corban KnightX0043,29%2982327000,35010000065200
Nicolas Beaudin (R)X000,00%02257000,230000001140020
Egor YakovlevX000,00%01689000,190000000611110
Juuso ValimakiX000,00%21645000,1300000002612010
Cody Glass (R)X0056,10%4121001,74000000033000
Kyle CriscuoloX0139,13%2335000,48000000011001
Dillon DubeX0037,50%3232001,28010002500100
Cameron Hughes (R)X0075,00%402001,62000000030000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matiss Kivlenieks (R)56252450,8673,713151231951465761210,70617560310

Xpress

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Carter VerhaegheX58443882512057612878415815,33%17117320,2314142847125000363
Barrett Hayton (R)X673539741415103942256312415,56%23115717,271151628102101221
Casey MittelstadtX40223759-114047851804112112,22%2790322,57611172688213574
Adam ErneX50281341182408557117377523,93%28106521,291031325122011188
Anton BlidhX63192241-9608792122327215,57%31114618,1926814101011566
Eetu Luostarinen (R)X72172138-1712092691625611710,49%40114815,9501121100008
Oliver Wahlstrom (R)X72172037-101959061129487013,18%22120016,672571310900000
Patrick BrownX72132437-1975768213636779,56%21110415,34101641000225
Adam Boqvist (R)X3663137-4160313512560614,80%3890925,2628102685022563
Brendan WoodsX60161430-580536180367220,00%1591715,28022232000020
Tim HeedX6861319-2712042578520337,06%70135119,8742610107000284
Jacob Middleton (R)X5221618534065647327352,74%61115622,2307713116000279
Maxime LajoieX7221416-110028634124254,88%47118316,43000346011033
Paul LadueX5411415-1210027294625292,17%53102619,01033577000158
Emile PoirierX273912-108019164318186,98%1435413,1101116000010
Michael KaplaX66189-18017331910115,26%3394014,2510114000023
Austin Poganski (R)X16358-54020203072110,00%524015,0200001700002
Casey BaileyX44314-42018232282013,64%63347,5900011000005
Kerby RychelX46123-116024312510194,00%949410,7400007000023
Noah JuulsenX72033-9801224188100,00%2378710,9300009000022
Sean MaloneX17101-2007773314,29%21378,030000300003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Carter VerhaegheX6647,13%878130031,4021000000111250
Barrett Hayton (R)X4244,42%9505641001,285801000223105
Casey MittelstadtX5162,72%9794332021,31060000022732
Adam ErneX4251,49%1012032110,77370000011448
Anton BlidhX1139,34%612533000,72170000062510
Eetu Luostarinen (R)X2143,30%3515235000,660200000154133
Oliver Wahlstrom (R)X2246,15%524029000,620010000106316
Patrick BrownX2046,16%7954534000,67030010054224
Adam Boqvist (R)X010,00%04559100,81020000011024
Brendan WoodsX2138,10%421827100,65030000044113
Tim HeedX000,00%02576000,28230000093012
Jacob Middleton (R)X01100.00%11390000,310100000275001
Maxime LajoieX000,00%0958100,270000000415020
Paul LadueX000,00%01266000,2900000003810002
Emile PoirierX1037,50%241315000,68000000040201
Michael KaplaX000,00%1338000,19010000044100
Austin Poganski (R)X0062,50%887000,67000000044011
Casey BaileyX0046,46%99119000,2401000001313100
Kerby RychelX0050,00%24918000,1211000003636000
Noah JuulsenX000,00%1527000,080000000728000
Sean MaloneX0143,75%3224000,15000000033010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dylan Ferguson (R)3091140,8803,6215082091758400110,632192356210
Mark Visentin49241760,8743,642784001691343701130,730374811011

Wolves

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Marcus SorensenX7651130010123682416,67%214520,7311271500009
William CarrierX77310-1202583281721,88%412617,9411231000004
Viktor ArvidssonX63710540169347228,82%413622,7300031100006
Gabriel DumontX7257040915110918,18%311917,000000100000
Justin DowlingX7246100781361015,38%110114,370000100005
Brandon DubinskyX7156-1001011181265,56%212217,4901131000000
Brendan GaunceX7235-1001011177611,76%212217,4410131000000
Drew ShoreX73030008491533,33%410515,000000200001
Brad MaloneX712320011052420,00%512517,840000100000
Connor CliftonX712336018717995,88%716723,9202221500008
Louie Belpedio (R)X7022000466510,00%514019,9600011100006
Mark AltX7101-1005460216,67%1314220,2410111100006
Devante Smith-PellyX7011100237100,00%511416,220000100000
Clark Bishop (R)X3000100344110,00%16321,040001400005
Rasmus RissanenX7000200319730,00%516823,9600011500008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Marcus SorensenX1025,00%4125011,52000000000021
William CarrierX1116,67%636011,59000000000113
Viktor ArvidssonX0030,23%4387001,47000000010200
Gabriel DumontX0039,29%5602001,18000000020010
Justin DowlingX0175,00%493001,19000000050110
Brandon DubinskyX0053,04%11544000,98000000030000
Brendan GaunceX0042,86%744000,82000000010100
Drew ShoreX000,00%211010,57000000000001
Brad MaloneX1050,00%2114000,48000000062001
Connor CliftonX000,00%197000,36000000000000
Louie Belpedio (R)X000,00%038000,29000000074000
Mark AltX100,00%007000,14000000000000
Devante Smith-PellyX0050,00%224000,18000000075000
Clark Bishop (R)X0032,39%7103000,00000000033000
Rasmus RissanenX000,00%018000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Niklas Svedberg64200,9032,84359201717695100,000060100
Joni Ortio11000,7898,00600083818000,000017000

Sioux

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nikita ScherbakX62132336-320305213844899,42%2188514,270000100002
Zachary Senyshyn (R)X67122133-4402549199641306,03%2295414,23235426101429
Dalton SmithX7312921-580385480255715,00%21103714,20314632000116
Keegan Kolesar (R)X7315520-1660363289305616,85%1984311,55000111101110
Matt FraserX7361218255244610432705,77%2486611,860000200000
Roman HorakX3511415-74022485526431,82%1442712,2100011200002
Tyrell Goulbourne (R)X318412-1300142048102116,67%934811,230000500000
David MusilX481910-711520432015185,00%3381817,04000127000135
Jordan SchmaltzX73279-176033464829194,17%56123916,98000033011048
Sami NikuX7178-160915331293,03%1317625,08123613000515
Joseph LabateX15246-100121918111711,11%330420,26123421011011
Ryan MurphyX730551795730228120,00%2999813,6800009000015
Ross JohnstonX6224-523584226159,09%112620,9401149000110
Mathieu JosephX3000-100229570,00%56722,430001400009
Nick SeelerX5000-220859760,00%1012625,2400018000114
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nikita ScherbakX4143,66%9783922000,810000000112753
Zachary Senyshyn (R)X2236,89%1035519000,69130000094554
Dalton SmithX0138,03%712229000,4100000001111546
Keegan Kolesar (R)X3038,10%841622000,47010000022235
Matt FraserX2052,63%762932000,42010010032137
Roman HorakX0040,67%5681111000,701100000213121
Tyrell Goulbourne (R)X4036,36%3399000,69010000044312
David MusilX000,00%0745000,24000010150221
Jordan SchmaltzX0060,00%51040000,1501000004012111
Sami NikuX000,00%0210000,9100000002825011
Joseph LabateX2040,51%195211000,39000000085001
Ryan MurphyX000,00%2924000,1001010007310022
Ross JohnstonX0150,00%1013000,64000010000000
Mathieu JosephX0032,35%3412000,00000000033000
Nick SeelerX000,00%033000,00000000150000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Henrik Lundqvist62282950,8803,033669001851541728210,81316620771

Warriors

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Troy Terry (R)X653064947160771152196614413,70%27130520,0792029301171123102
Brett ConnollyX51493079-4280114722506417019,60%29117423,021313262995404691
Stefan MatteauX713630669420140912287416015,79%28127117,90841214851011067
Michael Dal Colle (R)X70253459-3260106721966411612,76%26127018,15510152694213379
Mark PysykX5354045-84410698814267553,52%89131324,78191015112011291
Sonny MilanoX2719234201405522125336915,20%1555720,6469151949011250
Troy StecherX551130414420986911849479,32%81138325,14369171060003106
Rhett Gardner (R)X62182038-4100859591285419,78%30102416,52268782000116
Nathan Bastian (R)X71152237-14807964122308112,30%23116416,3969151510300000
Blake PietilaX62151631-3407078103356314,56%1688414,26000213011129
Anton Wedin (R)X66918279160635689316110,11%1696514,63011015101317
Tyler RandellX63111526-720453568175316,18%1472611,53011119000018
Matt TennysonX4142226947570565618137,14%4690522,07123862022055
Chase De LeoX3791322-475324664183414,06%1755214,92101222000011
Christian Wolanin (R)X6931619-70042736828284,41%66139020,15134799011195
Maxim Letunov (R)X308917-320304569204111,59%1148716,2202211400008
Thomas Di Pauli (R)X298614-3120232851151515,69%1234111,751012300002
Ben HarpurX633710-91551831306910,00%3197915,55000010011034
Aaron NessX502810-710044413421175,88%3993118,63011362000158
Jake Bischoff (R)X6901010-28044532918180,00%38105615,31000010000023
Rem Pitlick (R)X67235-160023283010226,67%64987,430001900005
Nelson NogierX13000-300380320,00%520715,890000200007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Troy Terry (R)X4143,87%14934541021,44160000610673
Brett ConnollyX4138,53%2317233021,35250004400865
Stefan MatteauX4238,03%717056031,04050000062643
Michael Dal Colle (R)X2246,48%715838000,93360000510531
Mark PysykX020,00%03690000,69112000082205
Sonny MilanoX1147,78%902519021,51010000000522
Troy StecherX120,00%03687100,59110000061131
Rhett Gardner (R)X3142,84%8031541000,74010000022133
Nathan Bastian (R)X2146,03%633238000,64110000022112
Blake PietilaX2034,48%581828000,70000000011211
Anton Wedin (R)X1146,88%322436000,56000000011021
Tyler RandellX3144,44%452319010,721100000109121
Matt TennysonX000,00%01363000,57010000120102
Chase De LeoX2043,88%3351519000,80001000022012
Christian Wolanin (R)X10100.00%11482000,27000000041001
Maxim Letunov (R)X1044,28%2712118000,70000000011011
Thomas Di Pauli (R)X0046,75%2311210010,82000000000121
Ben HarpurX00100.00%1438000,200000000251010
Aaron NessX000,00%1853000,21000000085000
Jake Bischoff (R)X00100.00%11152000,190000000691000
Rem Pitlick (R)X0045,34%161511000,2000000001510000
Nelson NogierX000,00%0315000,0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Troy Grosenick64200,9013,453650021213118001,000365100
Cam Ward249830,8814,1312650087730401200,692131954001
Andrew Hammond46211950,8654,192675201871382746410,600104612011

Raptors

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Eric Robinson (R) (TOT)X69292857-1437510362314782039,24%27108715,7574112150011735
__Eric Robinson (BAY)X69292857-1437510362314782039,24%27108715,7574112150011735
Morgan Geekie (R) (TOT)X56213455139521741976415910,66%2389515,99235745101446
__Morgan Geekie (GRI)X54203353139517721926115410,42%2284915,72134641101444
__Morgan Geekie (RAP)X21120004253520,00%14723,421011400001
Alexander Nylander (TOT)X4522285071403643150569914,67%1275616,8037102074000347
__Alexander Nylander (HAM)X3814213531002930115418212,17%1064016,852681459000234
__Alexander Nylander (RAP)X7871544071335151722,86%211616,54112615000112
Sam Bennett (TOT)X4617335022408994154559211,04%1979217,22513182280000242
__Sam Bennett (HAM)X30821291120656267243811,94%1053417,795813135400019
__Sam Bennett (RAP)X16912211120243287315410,34%925816,15055926000133
Peter CehlarikX54182442-22052491526210211,84%2286215,9786142650000597
Brian Boyle (TOT)X2515223781154647117327112,82%1450320,11611171539000456
__Brian Boyle (HAM)X1481119120283154163414,81%831522,49279823000226
__Brian Boyle (RAP)X1171118795181663163711,11%618817,09448716000230
Nicklas JensenX70181634-6956060125438514,40%22117616,8046101489202878
Caleb JonesX50519244120555911051474,55%52101920,392131391011484
Roman PolakX3731922-936057525129265,88%5786323,33167793000066
Austin CzarnikX1813619220232767284119,40%1136220,10314836000017
Brad HuntX1941418-15409196032386,67%2843522,9237101147000140
Beck Malenstyn (R)X257916-220272455153212,73%1846618,642241241000325
Blake HillmanX647916-420333554243312,96%3294814,81213344000049
Vinni Lettieri (R)X3410515-1020192568375414,71%1357516,91213740000130
Jan RuttaX4441014-939537548331314,82%5596521,931561592000183
Cody EakinX94913-46014164113259,76%320022,23145515000117
Morgan EllisX5031013-62024385412285,56%2186517,29123653000045
Ben LovejoyX562911-108020404325164,65%3998417,57123458000365
Evan RodriguesX155510-3115182237151813,51%1231621,07123627000014
Max Veronneau (R)X222810-126032263214266,25%438517,48044528000010
Hudson FaschingX1542634011142871714,29%825817,20000321000013
William Lagesson (R)X33066-16016281614130,00%2355816,90011031022030
Slava VoynovX35224-22013212512158,00%1547113,45000121000016
Sergey TolchinskyX80111003510110,00%19511,870000100008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Eric Robinson (R) (TOT)X4146,15%657536011,051500123001271
__Eric Robinson (BAY)X4146,15%657536011,05150012300
Morgan Geekie (R) (TOT)X3143,37%7474721001,23220001200643
__Morgan Geekie (GRI)X3043,74%7274320001,25110001200
__Morgan Geekie (RAP)X0130,00%2041000,85110001200
Alexander Nylander (TOT)X4140,63%964724011,3200000001212541
__Alexander Nylander (HAM)X1138,64%443921001,0900000001212
__Alexander Nylander (RAP)X3042,31%5283012,5900000001212
Sam Bennett (TOT)X2265,11%9202230001,260000000146246
__Sam Bennett (HAM)X1165,89%4721018001,090000000146
__Sam Bennett (RAP)X1164,29%4481212001,630000000146
Peter CehlarikX6339,52%1243434100,97010000000865
Brian Boyle (TOT)X2169,85%6801911011,47150010051334
__Brian Boyle (HAM)X1168,42%361126001,21140000051
__Brian Boyle (RAP)X1071,47%31975011,92010010051
Nicklas JensenX3146,73%1071733010,58130010011243
Caleb JonesX100,00%03543000,47000000044142
Roman PolakX000,00%0866000,51000000055120
Austin CzarnikX1239,83%344913001,05130000000312
Brad HuntX100,00%01924000,83000000043001
Beck Malenstyn (R)X1140,43%471216000,693400000131040
Blake HillmanX0046,29%1752024000,3400000001717133
Vinni Lettieri (R)X1039,18%4851213000,52000000011213
Jan RuttaX100,00%01167000,29000010000010
Cody EakinX0056,25%161110001,30010000077210
Morgan EllisX1041,84%98939000,3000000001712101
Ben LovejoyX00100.00%41231000,2201000002212012
Evan RodriguesX0067,35%49146000,63030010010013
Max Veronneau (R)X0038,46%261111000,520100000101002
Hudson FaschingX1250,00%1857000,47000000011011
William Lagesson (R)X000,00%1634000,220000000334100
Slava VoynovX1042,62%61321000,170000000275001
Sergey TolchinskyX0040,00%1044000,21000000087001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carter Hutton (TOT)59411440,8813,123525041831544746130,81316590622
__Carter Hutton (BDT)4330940,8803,322563031421186556120,83312430
__Carter Hutton (RAP)1611500,8852,569620141358190010,7504160
Curtis McElhinney49261830,8843,262852401551338671010,73719484333
Sami Aittokallio125500,8493,706000037245114000,0000968011

Rockets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Scott WilsonX64263056-110076851906311213,68%25103316,1447111953101463
Sven AndrighettoX72271744-66049641573910017,20%31116416,1766122581202241
Cam AtkinsonX33172542-1010044421674610610,18%2073622,2959142663011463
Phillip Di GiuseppeX45192140-71406244172469311,05%2180817,954591959011036
Jeremy MorinX73122133-2204661114407610,53%25111415,26123850000028
Laurent DauphinX60111829-1840567271195515,49%2398516,41369582011017
Michael McCarron (TOT)X51101727-13120496352203919,23%1172914,3065111147000218
__Michael McCarron (GOO)X3981119-780314038172921,05%750712,99549625000214
__Michael McCarron (RKT)X12268-64018231431014,29%422318,5811252200004
Oscar LindbergX51121325-15100383598304812,24%3188717,39123333000140
Melker Karlsson (TOT)X2512921-5120344290296313,33%1951820,736391746000346
__Melker Karlsson (RAP)X30221202717940,00%16722,170114900029
__Melker Karlsson (RKT)X2212719-6100323573205916,44%1845220,536281337000137
Ryan BourqueX3711920120335760161818,33%1554114,62022221000014
A.J. GreerX7381220-1020485475226110,67%25106514,60011534000039
Alexander Kerfoot (TOT)X1112618060171381124314,81%1022220,176391827123119
__Alexander Kerfoot (HAM)X3000-4203812290,00%46521,520001600002
__Alexander Kerfoot (RAP)X81261844014569103417,39%615719,666391721123116
Taylor FedunX2341418-512038255520347,27%3448921,27224939000026
Jordan OesterleX292131546031315416323,70%4768823,72044357000344
Zach RedmondX491111201002233398132,56%4294519,28077361011059
Markus GranlundX1765111140291748182812,50%1334520,30224934000019
Dustin ByfuglienX40279-66019333120206,45%3683120,76213267000053
Andrei MironovX64358-124016363513138,57%34102416,01224451000052
Duncan SiemensX36066-5601943191280,00%2869319,25022055000039
Valtteri FilppulaX2044200017250,00%24422,060001600002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Scott WilsonX5045,38%1305732021,08050000140275
Sven AndrighettoX3144,00%753330020,760000000106545
Cam AtkinsonX0241,95%2675630101,14140000000431
Phillip Di GiuseppeX4237,35%834524000,99250000011443
Jeremy MorinX0139,63%2702333000,59010000170155
Laurent DauphinX0044,59%7021825000,590200000106123
Michael McCarron (TOT)X1143,84%536820000,74000000042131
__Michael McCarron (GOO)X0142,72%309711000,75000000042
__Michael McCarron (RKT)X1045,37%22719000,72000000042
Oscar LindbergX1048,59%1422720020,56130000022210
Melker Karlsson (TOT)X0137,29%592413000,81130000000221
__Melker Karlsson (RAP)X0042,86%2132000,60000000000
__Melker Karlsson (RKT)X0134,21%382111000,84130000000
Ryan BourqueX1042,63%448712000,74000001100340
A.J. GreerX2040,34%3571744000,380100000337113
Alexander Kerfoot (TOT)X1164,77%8878011,621100000111311
__Alexander Kerfoot (HAM)X0045,00%2032000,000000000111
__Alexander Kerfoot (RAP)X1170,59%6846012,291100000111
Taylor FedunX110,00%0935000,7401000002020121
Jordan OesterleX010,00%02336000,4413000001313020
Zach RedmondX00100.00%1750000,250000000123011
Markus GranlundX0032,43%371617000,64040000000002
Dustin ByfuglienX0150,00%21441000,22000000080110
Andrei MironovX1037,50%8737000,1600000002218000
Duncan SiemensX000,00%2936000,170000000362001
Valtteri FilppulaX000,00%440001,8101000003716000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devan Dubnyk53202480,8943,073085211581495728410,77322527651
Adam Wilcox159320,8843,448382148414225010,600101430111