Stats des joueurs par équipe



Vipers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anders BjorkX2336-22014134523,08%24522,4631441000002
Vladimir TarasenkoX2134-10035102210,00%24723,3903341000003
Dylan McIlrathX2213-1405354140,00%34823,8411211100003
Matthew PecaX2123-30031051420,00%14120,5412321000022
Denis MalginX21011203373514,29%13919,670000800001
Jamie DevaneX2011000133030,00%23316,520000200001
Jakub KindlX2011000101100,00%12512,430000000001
Brandon PirriX2011000333030,00%14120,310110800002
Nolan PatrickX2011100143040,00%03718,560111800000
Ben ThomsonX1000020333220,00%11514,670000000000
Martin MarincinX2000-200613320,00%04824,0300011100003
Nail YakupovX2000-100114120,00%03014,960001200000
Karl AlznerX2000000022010,00%03819,240000700002
Derrick PouliotX2000200000000,00%0168,190000200000
Michael PaliottaX2000000010000,00%62813,870000200000
Rob O'GaraX2000000440010,00%03819,240000700002
Trevor Murphy (R)X2000000000000,00%0115,260000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anders BjorkX1150,00%432002,67000002200020
Vladimir TarasenkoX1050,00%1432001,71000000210100
Dylan McIlrathX000,00%002001,26000002200001
Matthew PecaX0073,02%6321001,46000001200000
Denis MalginX0075,00%452000,51000001100000
Jamie DevaneX000,00%011000,61000000021000
Jakub KindlX000,00%002000,80000000021000
Brandon PirriX0075,00%422000,49000000120000
Nolan PatrickX0057,14%2111000,54000000120000
Ben ThomsonX0066,67%620000,00000000011000
Martin MarincinX000,00%010000,00000000022000
Nail YakupovX000,00%220000,00000000022000
Karl AlznerX000,00%010000,00000000022000
Derrick PouliotX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Michael PaliottaX000,00%001000,00000000022000
Rob O'GaraX000,00%004000,00000000022000
Trevor Murphy (R)X000,00%001000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Aaron Dell22000,8892,951220065424100,000020000

Supreme

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Martin Fehervary (R)X3077700526300,00%67926,470111500008
Nikolai Prokhorkin (R)X342610093115436,36%56622,140110300017
Taro HiroseX3235020651331115,38%26421,461012300026
Jesper Boqvist (R)X321302067184911,11%15718,911011400015
Andrej NestrasilX32130004772928,57%14815,860000000003
Erik BrannstromX31237609281112,50%97725,780001500005
Tomas JurcoX3033-12069185110,00%25919,670000200002
Klim Kostin (R)X320200012102520,00%14514,900000100000
Henrik BorgstromX31120006472814,29%25116,910110400000
Michael RasmussenX3022000553230,00%05919,810000300001
Jan MursakX3101-2003638233,33%15116,920000000000
Mattias RitolaX3011100132020,00%0227,340000000000
Tobias Bjornfot (R)X3011-220054130,00%45919,750000300005
Martin Kaut (R)X1000000010000,00%000,370000000000
Oliver Wahlstrom (R)X3000100411040,00%0227,340000000000
Kale Clague (R)X3000-320243230,00%56320,900000300006
Petteri LindbohmX3000-300252330,00%54815,980000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Martin Fehervary (R)X000,00%005001,76000000030100
Nikolai Prokhorkin (R)X0060,00%2035011,81010001300100
Taro HiroseX0045,45%1141101,55010002300001
Jesper Boqvist (R)X0050,00%470001,06110001300000
Andrej NestrasilX0144,19%4302001,26000002300000
Erik BrannstromX000,00%036000,78000000010010
Tomas JurcoX0050,00%813001,02000000330000
Klim Kostin (R)X000,00%100000,89000000022001
Henrik BorgstromX0150,00%2822000,79000000011001
Michael RasmussenX0044,30%7911000,67000000130000
Jan MursakX100,00%004000,39000000011000
Mattias RitolaX0035,71%1400000,91000000031000
Tobias Bjornfot (R)X000,00%054000,34000000130000
Martin Kaut (R)X000,00%010000,00000000011000
Oliver Wahlstrom (R)X000,00%001000,00000000033000
Kale Clague (R)X000,00%012000,00000000033000
Petteri LindbohmX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marek Mazanec32010,8574,4718800149848001,000430000

Thugs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Micheal FerlandX22351203198422,22%04221,210111500002
Brett RitchieX222410057104820,00%24221,230000500013
Michael Amadio (R)X2123-1002493211,11%44924,530111500003
Logan Brown (R)X22021005482225,00%04120,280000300003
Brian LashoffX2112-5004521150,00%34623,001011400003
Dryden Hunt (R)X2022120507010,00%03718,260001300000
Andy AndreoffX2101-2005252420,00%13215,970000000000
Mathieu Olivier (R)X2011100441000,00%33618,080000300000
Frederic St-DenisX2011100110000,00%22814,120000000000
Jean-Philippe CoteX2011100120100,00%23014,820000000000
Lukas RadilX2011-220001310,00%23215,970000000000
Anthony Angello (R)X2000-400443040,00%13416,830000000000
Dalton ProutX2000220053220,00%53818,980000400003
Alexandre R. PicardX2000200030000,00%33819,090000400003
Luke SchennX2000-500642120,00%25326,620000400003
Andreas BorgmanX2000000010010,00%0147,090000000000
Victor Ejdsell (R)X2000-200132000,00%0178,330000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Micheal FerlandX0060,00%532002,36010001100010
Brett RitchieX000,00%212001,88010002200000
Michael Amadio (R)X0056,72%6720001,22010001100000
Logan Brown (R)X0060,53%3822000,99010002200000
Brian LashoffX000,00%001000,87000001100000
Dryden Hunt (R)X000,00%233001,10000000220000
Andy AndreoffX0045,45%1111000,63000000011000
Mathieu Olivier (R)X000,00%212000,55000000120000
Frederic St-DenisX000,00%001000,71000000021000
Jean-Philippe CoteX000,00%000000,67000000021000
Lukas RadilX0050,00%200000,63000000021000
Anthony Angello (R)X0022,22%931000,00000000022000
Dalton ProutX000,00%023000,00000000022000
Alexandre R. PicardX000,00%012000,00000000022000
Luke SchennX000,00%031000,00000000022000
Andreas BorgmanX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Victor Ejdsell (R)X000,00%101000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cayden Primeau (R)20110,8854,8112500108748010,750420000

Smirnoff Ice

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan JohnstonX31455003193211,11%16722,220000000001
Nicolas KerdilesX34043009481850,00%25718,920000500005
J.C. LiponX31233005392211,11%15217,400000500002
Turner ElsonX12020001150140,00%11616,380000200000
Brady AustinX31122207583212,50%37926,190000500005
Anton SlepyshevX31121006572114,29%16120,260000500003
Tyler GaudetX3022100648330,00%25719,030000500001
Tanner RichardX3022320648240,00%35618,630000500004
Frank CorradoX3011400311020,00%14314,290000000001
Raman HrabarenkaX3011020203020,00%56521,750000500004
Petter GranbergX3000100322000,00%45919,520000500002
Rinat ValievX3000120021020,00%35819,270000500001
Jake Bean (R)X3000400020200,00%44013,230000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan JohnstonX0130,00%1013001,50000000021100
Nicolas KerdilesX1126,92%2611001,41010003300101
J.C. LiponX0050,00%433001,15010000320000
Turner ElsonX000,00%100002,44000000000010
Brady AustinX000,00%002000,51000000022001
Anton SlepyshevX10100.00%122000,66010000011010
Tyler GaudetX0051,61%3121000,70110000031000
Tanner RichardX0031,11%9030000,72110000130000
Frank CorradoX000,00%010000,47000000130000
Raman HrabarenkaX000,00%001000,31000000032000
Petter GranbergX000,00%001000,00000000033000
Rinat ValievX000,00%002000,00000000033000
Jake Bean (R)X000,00%010000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anthony Stolarz (R)33000,9212,5918500810149000,800530100

Saguenéens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dylan SikuraX2112-20021461125,00%04220,810000300004
Carsen Twarynski (R)X1101-2001031133,33%12121,300000300001
Logan ShawX1101-1001062016,67%22121,081011300001
Brock McGinnX1011-100112000,00%02221,670110300001
Jonny BrodzinskiX1011-100013020,00%22120,670110200001
Gustav Lindstrom (R)X1000000000000,00%31918,770000300001
Jordie BennX1000-200020000,00%22222,020000300001
Kevan MillerX1000-100100000,00%01414,250000000000
Stefan ElliottX1000100112200,00%01919,030000200003
Matt HendricksX1000-100110100,00%01918,870000300000
Brooks OrpikX1000000000000,00%21918,770000300001
Nathan Walker (R)X1000-100213050,00%21817,700000000001
Brogan Rafferty (R)X1000100320000,00%01919,030000200003
Colby RobakX2000000211100,00%03015,000000100000
Steve BernierX2000-120101020,00%32814,010000000003
Jonathan EricssonX2000-200123020,00%34321,490000400006
Griffin ReinhartX2000000110000,00%2209,830000000002
Gustav OlofssonX2000000020000,00%22311,440000100001
Gavin Bayreuther (R)X2000-120321010,00%13617,930000200004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dylan SikuraX0066,67%310000,96110001200000
Carsen Twarynski (R)X0050,00%211000,94000000000000
Logan ShawX00100.00%110000,95000000000000
Brock McGinnX0033,33%302000,92000000000000
Jonny BrodzinskiX0047,37%1920000,97000000010000
Gustav Lindstrom (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Jordie BennX000,00%011000,00000000000000
Kevan MillerX000,00%002000,00000000000000
Stefan ElliottX000,00%011000,00000000011000
Matt HendricksX0075,00%1221000,00000000011000
Brooks OrpikX000,00%001000,00000000011000
Nathan Walker (R)X000,00%002000,00000000011000
Brogan Rafferty (R)X000,00%001000,00000000011000
Colby RobakX0022,22%901000,00000000022000
Steve BernierX00100.00%100000,00000000022000
Jonathan EricssonX000,00%011000,00000000022000
Griffin ReinhartX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Gustav OlofssonX0035,71%1400000,00000000022000
Gavin Bayreuther (R)X00100.00%100000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alexander Salak21100,8893,841250087237000,667321000

Chiwawa

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Devin ShoreX21341005555720,00%14019,990001500003
Daniel CarrX221320050211100.00%03718,410000400000
Kalle KossilaX2213-10024200100.00%13316,291011200000
Mason Appleton (R)X2202-1003475328,57%23818,860000400002
Alexander True (R)X11011002061016,67%11717,450000200000
Matt Luff (R)X2101-1001012048,33%02914,460000100000
Pierre Engvall (R)X1011000104410,00%02524,930001200002
Alexander SteenX1011120216550,00%22525,220000300000
Christian Jaros (R)X2011300423430,00%74924,480001600003
Josh Teves (R)X2011000011100,00%23417,240110200002
Nico Sturm (R)X2011-100133240,00%03316,410000100000
Patrick Russell (R)X2011020423310,00%13618,080110400001
Joachim Blichfeld (R)X1000000110000,00%01110,800000000001
Jayson MegnaX1000000000000,00%176,970000000000
Tucker Poolman (R)X1000-320012110,00%12525,420001200001
Sean Walker (R)X1000-300416220,00%12626,130000200003
Andy Welinski (R)X2000300133000,00%14421,950001600002
Jimmy Schuldt (R)X2000-100101000,00%03517,520000200001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Devin ShoreX0079,17%4800002,00110001200100
Daniel CarrX010,00%311001,63000000210010
Kalle KossilaX1050,00%200001,84000000011100
Mason Appleton (R)X0040,00%2512001,06000002200001
Alexander True (R)X0062,50%810001,15000001100010
Matt Luff (R)X0166,67%301000,69000001100000
Pierre Engvall (R)X0071,43%700000,80110000110000
Alexander SteenX00100.00%260000,79000000022000
Christian Jaros (R)X000,00%003000,41000000021000
Josh Teves (R)X000,00%001000,58000000021000
Nico Sturm (R)X0056,25%1621000,61000000120000
Patrick Russell (R)X000,00%012000,55000000021000
Joachim Blichfeld (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Jayson MegnaX0050,00%210000,00000000011000
Tucker Poolman (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Sean Walker (R)X000,00%021000,00000000011000
Andy Welinski (R)X000,00%032000,00000000022000
Jimmy Schuldt (R)X000,00%001000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonas Johansson (R)11000,8463,69650042612101,000210000
Alex Nedeljkovic (R)11000,8753,87620043214000,000011000

Predateurs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mike ReillyX3123-3402313657,69%77524,8901124000010
Micheal HaleyX3202-39513683325,00%56220,531014300004
Chris StewartX3112-28010460216,67%05518,220111300007
Brandon ManningX3022-220517210,00%25518,440111300007
Chris ThorburnX3101-1001251420,00%05819,440000010116
Nathan GerbeX3101-2408515696,67%05718,9910113000010
Eric GrybaX3011-100324100,00%14615,490000001102
Greg PaterynX3011-100456360,00%127625,3901133000011
Zack StortiniX3011000132340,00%25117,040000301119
Dion PhaneufX3011-200155460,00%15919,700000300009
Matt HunwickX3000100121130,00%24615,180000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mike ReillyX000,00%034000,80000001100000
Micheal HaleyX0060,00%3002000,65000000022000
Chris StewartX000,00%522000,73000000210000
Brandon ManningX000,00%032000,72000000230000
Chris ThorburnX0040,00%1023000,34000001100000
Nathan GerbeX0040,98%12220000,35000001100000
Eric GrybaX000,00%021000,43000000130000
Greg PaterynX000,00%028000,26000000032000
Zack StortiniX0050,00%1021000,39000000130000
Dion PhaneufX000,00%016000,34000000031000
Matt HunwickX000,00%033000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dustin Tokarski30210,8694,3018200139946000,000030000

Outlaws

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (R)X224620042206910,00%04321,260113600002
Jansen Harkins (R)X2224020311681312,50%14220,900001700001
Anthony Richard (R)X2123-30024100610,00%04221,230002600001
Trevor DaleyX21122000050020,00%44321,620000600002
Juuso Riikola (R)X2022-400212430,00%04723,720110700002
Scott HarringtonX2101-2402363416,67%04522,580000600002
Samuel Morin (TOT)X1000-100101210,00%11919,350000100000
__Samuel Morin (FAR)X1000-100101210,00%11919,350000100000
Jordan SzwarzX2000-100104110,00%02814,150000000001
Nikolay GoldobinX2000200114340,00%14221,130001700000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (R)X0066,67%340002,82000002200011
Jansen Harkins (R)X0027,50%4040001,91000001200010
Anthony Richard (R)X0032,65%4920001,41000001200000
Trevor DaleyX000,00%001000,93000000210000
Juuso Riikola (R)X000,00%013000,84000000120000
Scott HarringtonX000,00%023000,44000000011000
Samuel Morin (TOT)X000,00%100000,00000000011000
__Samuel Morin (FAR)X000,00%100000,00000000011
Jordan SzwarzX000,00%030000,00000000022000
Nikolay GoldobinX0050,00%211000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kaapo Kahkonen (R)10010,8891,953100196000,000002000
Marcus Hogberg (R)20010,7608,049000125017000,000020000

Scorpions

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Frederik GauthierX245980016124833,33%04421,881012200003
Loui ErikssonX236960022143621,43%14321,720221200004
Nic PetanX2123-2201211249,09%14120,420001201122
Bryan LittleX11124000240325,00%02424,370000000001
Jordan Gross (R)X21124000340125,00%04019,930000200001
Mikhail GrigorenkoX2112-1001222050,00%03416,830000000000
Michael MerschX2112-3001252220,00%03216,040000000000
Dmitry KulikovX2022-340221220,00%24020,130110200002
Jonathan Davidsson (R)X2101-3002133033,33%03718,440000200002
Nick JensenX2101-3002232233,33%34321,631011200005
Justin Auger (R)X21011001222150,00%23618,170000210111
Otto Leskinen (R)X2011200120100,00%12110,610000000001
Yann SauveX2011000011130,00%03215,890000000000
Evan McEnenyX2011-300100010,00%02412,190000000001
Andrew Peeke (R)X2000500320300,00%04019,780000200001
Philip LarsenX2000000121000,00%12713,530000000000
Lukas SedlakX2000-200212130,00%13517,350000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Frederik GauthierX0072,13%6131014,11000002200200
Loui ErikssonX0050,00%230004,14000002200011
Nic PetanX10100.00%241001,47000000011000
Bryan LittleX00100.00%221001,64000001100000
Jordan Gross (R)X000,00%002001,00000000011001
Mikhail GrigorenkoX0075,00%801001,19000000210000
Michael MerschX0042,86%702001,25000001200000
Dmitry KulikovX000,00%014000,99000000021000
Jonathan Davidsson (R)X00100.00%132000,54000000011000
Nick JensenX000,00%014000,46000000011000
Justin Auger (R)X0050,00%202000,55000000011000
Otto Leskinen (R)X00100.00%102000,94000000021000
Yann SauveX000,00%101000,63000000120000
Evan McEnenyX000,00%001000,82000000021000
Andrew Peeke (R)X000,00%002000,00000000022000
Philip LarsenX00100.00%100000,00000000022000
Lukas SedlakX0061,29%3101000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Laurent Brossoit (R)21100,8575,5012000117744000,000020000

Grizzlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Antti Suomela (R)X324612054150613,33%16521,641123410116
MacKenzie MacEachern (R)X322426034102320,00%06019,870223400004
Alex BiegaX3044240784020,00%37524,970110501105
Justin BaileyX32132006640850,00%15618,580000400000
Par LindholmX3123-30036102510,00%26020,141122301107
Morgan Geekie (R)X3112-2003541625,00%05718,970000000005
Joshua Jacobs (R)X31122000340325,00%97625,261012500007
Ryan Kuffner (R)X3112-2002284212,50%05217,221123300001
Bogdan YakimovX3101-1001120050,00%14615,240000000000
J.C. Beaudin (R)X3011-120380000,00%14916,310000000005
Brian GibbonsX3011-200639430,00%05116,910113300000
Tyler GraovacX3011000642000,00%14916,380000000002
Adam McQuaidX3000-100022210,00%26220,660000200006
Brady Keeper (R)X3000-100663020,00%06020,060000200007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Antti Suomela (R)X1064,15%5304001,85000000000020
MacKenzie MacEachern (R)X0025,00%421001,34000000011001
Alex BiegaX000,00%012001,07000000230100
Justin BaileyX0150,00%621001,08000000011100
Par LindholmX0077,42%3120000,99000000120001
Morgan Geekie (R)X0033,33%1541000,70000000120000
Joshua Jacobs (R)X000,00%001000,53000000021000
Ryan Kuffner (R)X100,00%110000,77000001100000
Bogdan YakimovX000,00%111000,44000001100000
J.C. Beaudin (R)X0068,00%2501000,41000000032000
Brian GibbonsX00100.00%200000,39000000032000
Tyler GraovacX000,00%202000,41000000032000
Adam McQuaidX000,00%012000,00000000033000
Brady Keeper (R)X000,00%002000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Hutchinson32100,8633,6718000118043000,000030000

CoolFm

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Cory ConacherX23255202174542,86%12613,000000100000
Steven Fogarty (R)X22243002161333,33%03316,361011200000
Nicholas Merkley (R)X21343002013397,69%02914,480113200001
Morgan Klimchuk (R)X21232003141425,00%22412,120000100000
Valentin Zykov (R)X220200052157613,33%04522,600001600011
Teemu PulkkinenX21123003182212,50%22914,470001200000
Roland McKeown (R)X21012000522150,00%02814,180000000000
Brandon DavidsonX2011700002110,00%14824,040001800007
Colton White (R)X2011100001010,00%33517,620110100004
Eric GelinasX2000020022000,00%02512,630000100000
Zach TrotmanX2000120102010,00%03618,250000100004
Alex PetrovicX2000000000120,00%02411,970000000000
Julius HonkaX2000000000000,00%0105,030000000000
Sebastien Aho (R)X2000100010000,00%084,040000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Cory ConacherX000,00%010003,85000002200100
Steven Fogarty (R)X0052,08%4810002,45000002200002
Nicholas Merkley (R)X100,00%021002,76000000210000
Morgan Klimchuk (R)X000,00%020002,48000000011010
Valentin Zykov (R)X0066,67%330000,88000001100100
Teemu PulkkinenX1050,00%222001,38000001100010
Roland McKeown (R)X0037,84%3710000,71000000011000
Brandon DavidsonX000,00%000000,42000000021000
Colton White (R)X000,00%004000,57000000021000
Eric GelinasX000,00%010000,00000000022000
Zach TrotmanX000,00%002000,00000000022000
Alex PetrovicX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Julius HonkaX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Sebastien Aho (R)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antoine Bibeau (R)22000,9093,001200066628000,000020000

Hammerhead

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sonny MilanoX22241206373328,57%14220,780110200002
Colby Cave (R)X22131003630066,67%23818,951121200002
Shayne GostisbehereX2033100152130,00%34723,260110301102
Alexander NylanderX2033000423120,00%03919,450110200002
Sam GagnerX21121005530333,33%13718,380112210112
Antoine RousselX21010204162416,67%13517,531011200000
Jason PominvilleX2101-1002171314,29%03517,490000000001
Andrew MacDonaldX210110034110100.00%24622,941011300002
Alex BroadhurstX2011020341000,00%14221,220110200000
Adam CracknellX2011-100211220,00%03517,490000000000
Martin HanzalX2000000100120,00%13517,530000200000
Mikkel BoedkerX2000-100257100,00%03617,920000000000
Peter HollandX2000-200110100,00%03115,570000000000
Michael ChaputX2000100050000,00%34221,240000200000
Curtis McKenzieX2000-200132000,00%03115,610000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sonny MilanoX0037,50%850001,92000002200010
Colby Cave (R)X1077,14%3520001,58000000210100
Shayne GostisbehereX000,00%010001,29000000021000
Alexander NylanderX000,00%013001,54000000021001
Sam GagnerX000,00%100001,09000000011000
Antoine RousselX000,00%121000,57000000011000
Jason PominvilleX0050,00%210000,57000000011000
Andrew MacDonaldX000,00%002000,44000001100000
Alex BroadhurstX000,00%101000,47000000021000
Adam CracknellX0037,50%800000,57000000021000
Martin HanzalX0075,00%1210000,00000000022000
Mikkel BoedkerX000,00%120000,00000000022000
Peter HollandX000,00%001000,00000000022000
Michael ChaputX000,00%011000,00000000022000
Curtis McKenzieX000,00%011000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sam Montembeault (R)21100,8152,501200052713000,000020000

Bayou

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jordan WealX325750036148714,29%15618,590002401102
Stefan NoesenX331412072203815,00%05217,480000310112
Eric Robinson (R)X3123-20011106310,00%14615,360000000001
Austin WagnerX30331400210490,00%25317,710000300001
Michael GrabnerX11010002131233,33%12423,951011100003
Colin Blackwell (R)X1101-1000130033,33%01616,170000000002
Rudolfs Balcers (R)X1011000000010,00%01616,180110100000
Steven KampferX3011500122100,00%15518,230000100004
Adam ClendeningX1000100013100,00%21413,620000000000
Ashton Sautner (R)X1000100110000,00%01313,280000000000
Caleb JonesX1000-200022000,00%22726,800000100004
Mitch Reinke (R)X2000-100100000,00%02311,700000000000
Trevor Moore (R)X2000-300119160,00%22613,130000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jordan WealX0051,85%5470002,51000002300110
Stefan NoesenX0075,00%430001,53000001300100
Eric Robinson (R)X1050,00%211001,30000000310010
Austin WagnerX0066,67%353001,13000000230001
Michael GrabnerX0080,00%512000,84000000011000
Colin Blackwell (R)X1062,50%812001,24000000000000
Rudolfs Balcers (R)X000,00%100001,24000000010000
Steven KampferX000,00%002000,37000000130000
Adam ClendeningX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Ashton Sautner (R)X000,00%020000,00000000011000
Caleb JonesX000,00%012000,00000000000000
Mitch Reinke (R)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Trevor Moore (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kristers Gudlevskis11000,8864,99602054425000,000010000

Marmots

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Josh CurrieX3134-1200271314,29%26421,370111300014
Mikhail VorobyevX2213-3002372328,57%24422,221012200002
Jake GardinerX11120000151020,00%02424,320000100001
Adam Johnson (R)X302210015112100,00%15317,550002200013
Tobias LindbergX2101-2005120150,00%03517,430000200002
Sheldon DriesX210100025113100.00%03718,390000100001
Matt CullenX2011-100412000,00%44220,770000200003
Andrew PoturalskiX3011200541040,00%14816,060000100001
Jaycob MegnaX3011-320012210,00%25217,460000100004
Kevin GravelX1000000021000,00%12120,600000100001
German Rubtsov (R)X2000-100211030,00%13517,710000000001
Joe MorrowX2000020120000,00%73517,690000200003
Blake SpeersX3000-300113100,00%25116,980000300002
Joakim RyanX3000-120112310,00%25919,720000300002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Josh CurrieX0069,23%1313001,25000000000000
Mikhail VorobyevX0059,26%2702001,35000000000000
Jake GardinerX000,00%020001,64000001100000
Adam Johnson (R)X0046,43%2812000,76000000230000
Tobias LindbergX000,00%302000,57000000011000
Sheldon DriesX0050,00%811000,54000000011000
Matt CullenX0028,57%4212000,48000000011000
Andrew PoturalskiX0053,33%1501000,42000000130000
Jaycob MegnaX000,00%031000,38000000032000
Kevin GravelX000,00%000000,00000000011000
German Rubtsov (R)X000,00%101000,00000000011000
Joe MorrowX000,00%003000,00000000022000
Blake SpeersX0020,00%502000,00000000033000
Joakim RyanX000,00%022000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Garret Sparks30300,8494,3418000138647000,000031000

Twins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack Hughes (R)X3303200911181516,67%37023,3910157000112
Rasmus AnderssonX31232608814567,14%17825,9101137000110
Libor HajekX312321755451020,00%26521,520000700018
Kaapo Kakko (R)X20221001413460,00%14422,2101147000110
David SchlemkoX31010202121150,00%24715,511011100005
Tyler Benson (R)X3011120515230,00%25117,140110700000
Nicholas BaptisteX3011100110000,00%0185,990000000000
Alan QuineX1000000014000,00%02020,480000000001
Oscar FantenbergX1000000200300,00%02525,320000000002
Jake Walman (R)X2000000020000,00%23215,780000000007
Connor Bunnaman (R)X3000-100524460,00%05618,790000500008
Eric TangradiX3000000523290,00%04515,050000000002
Otto Koivula (R)X3000120121220,00%14715,680001500000
Noah Dobson (R)X3000000416220,00%15819,320000400008
Chris TerryX3000100220020,00%0289,340000000001
Matt PuempelX3000000225130,00%24414,810000000003
Dean KukanX3000-1100124320,00%15718,910000400015
Janne Kuokkanen (R)X3000100162040,00%03310,970000000000
Tage ThompsonX3000000645320,00%15819,470001500017
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack Hughes (R)X0050,00%9251000,86000002200101
Rasmus AnderssonX000,00%004000,77000001100001
Libor HajekX100,00%021000,93000000120001
Kaapo Kakko (R)X0014,29%701000,90000000220000
David SchlemkoX000,00%001000,43000001100000
Tyler Benson (R)X0020,00%511000,39000000031000
Nicholas BaptisteX00100.00%100001,11000000032000
Alan QuineX0066,67%300000,00000000011000
Oscar FantenbergX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Jake Walman (R)X000,00%011000,00000000022000
Connor Bunnaman (R)X0044,44%3633000,00000000033000
Eric TangradiX0050,00%600000,00000000033000
Otto Koivula (R)X0050,00%240000,00000000033000
Noah Dobson (R)X000,00%026000,00000000033000
Chris TerryX00100.00%301000,00000000033000
Matt PuempelX000,00%101000,00000000033000
Dean KukanX000,00%034000,00000000033000
Janne Kuokkanen (R)X0040,00%1023000,00000000033000
Tage ThompsonX0033,33%313000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Malcolm Subban31200,8952,681790187642000,000030100

Hunters

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dominik SimonX2325-300421321123,08%04422,031233900014
Jayce HawrylukX2235-30042104620,00%13919,312246900000
Greg McKeggX20440002210380,00%13819,020111600002
Trevor LewisX11231001523050,00%12121,481122400001
Chad RuhwedelX2112-3200342325,00%45024,7700011000005
Brendan LeipsicX21121002151120,00%12814,190001300004
John GilmourX21120001131033,33%13015,251011400000
Sam CarrickX110100022110100.00%01514,950000000000
Tobias RiederX2011000144240,00%13416,850110400003
Karson Kuhlman (R)X2011000239950,00%03015,090000100000
Casey NelsonX1000000000010,00%12020,080000300003
Carl DahlstromX1000-200020100,00%12322,630000400001
Saku Maenalanen (R)X1000000021000,00%01616,430001300000
Andrei MarkovX2000100100000,00%02210,850000400000
Tom KuhnhacklX2000-120432330,00%13316,320000000000
Daniel BrickleyX2000100001000,00%0105,030000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dominik SimonX0053,33%1531002,27000002200001
Jayce HawrylukX0066,67%340002,59000000210100
Greg McKeggX0057,89%1902002,10000000220000
Trevor LewisX0074,29%3511002,79000000011010
Chad RuhwedelX000,00%003000,81000001200000
Brendan LeipsicX000,00%502001,41000000210000
John GilmourX000,00%012001,31000000011000
Sam CarrickX0066,67%1200001,34000000000000
Tobias RiederX000,00%011000,59000000021000
Karson Kuhlman (R)X0027,27%1142000,66000000021000
Casey NelsonX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Carl DahlstromX000,00%002000,00000000011000
Saku Maenalanen (R)X00100.00%100000,00000000011000
Andrei MarkovX000,00%010000,00000000022000
Tom KuhnhacklX000,00%112000,00000000022000
Daniel BrickleyX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Collin Delia (R)21100,8005,8510300105031100,000020000

Husky

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Maxim LapierreX3044000568270,00%16722,3900013011310
Nicolas Roy (R)X230330011194915,79%23618,040000010116
Kurtis GabrielX12131550241250,00%11515,420000000000
Maxime TalbotX31120202162116,67%25016,770001300008
Daniel O'ReganX3112-1205781312,50%05518,4300003101210
Reid BoucherX1101-2002020150,00%11515,180000000000
Evgeny SvechnikovX1101-1001120150,00%01514,521011100000
Danick Martel (R)X310100001101310,00%13812,720000300003
Ryan SpoonerX1011-200200100,00%11515,450000000001
Pontus AbergX1011-100200110,00%11716,630000000001
Filip ChlapikX1011-100214350,00%11919,170111100005
Mathieu RoyX3011100152110,00%87525,0700013000012
Timothy Liljegren (R)X1000000020000,00%21919,050000000002
Mathieu CarleX1000180020000,00%22221,980000100002
Evan Bouchard (R)X1000000000030,00%12221,530000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Maxim LapierreX0047,37%1923001,19000000031000
Nicolas Roy (R)X0085,71%1410001,66000002200001
Kurtis GabrielX000,00%100003,89000100000000
Maxime TalbotX0062,50%822000,79000000210000
Daniel O'ReganX0042,27%9711000,72000000011100
Reid BoucherX000,00%002001,32000000000000
Evgeny SvechnikovX000,00%102001,38000000000000
Danick Martel (R)X0042,86%723000,52000001100000
Ryan SpoonerX000,00%013001,29000000000000
Pontus AbergX000,00%101001,20000000000000
Filip ChlapikX0042,86%2121001,04000000000000
Mathieu RoyX000,00%001000,27000000032000
Timothy Liljegren (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Mathieu CarleX000,00%002000,00000000000000
Evan Bouchard (R)X000,00%001000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Calvin Pickard10100,8526,75360042714000,000001000
Gilles Senn (R)10000,50012,2824005104000,000010000

Spartans

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Martin Necas (R)X232510043101730,00%03417,241122500002
Vladislav NamestnikovX231410062124525,00%03316,680111500005
David Gustafsson (R)X21341002120050,00%13517,321122500002
Anthony DuclairX21341203311249,09%43818,840111500004
Nikita ZaitsevX2022400203120,00%03919,430110400001
Sami VatanenX21011202175314,29%44220,991014600004
Alexandre CarrierX2000000100000,00%0105,070000000001
Emerson EtemX2000100203020,00%02813,750000500000
Lance BoumaX2000000000000,00%021,150000000001
Stuart PercyX2000000001000,00%03216,000000000002
Jonas SiegenthalerX2000020241110,00%13115,650000000000
Ryan GravesX2000175426310,00%54723,710001600005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Martin Necas (R)X0075,00%411012,90000000210110
Vladislav NamestnikovX10100.00%220012,40000000210100
David Gustafsson (R)X0047,46%5900002,31000001200001
Anthony DuclairX1061,11%1821002,12000001200010
Nikita ZaitsevX000,00%001001,03000000220000
Sami VatanenX000,00%021000,48000001100000
Alexandre CarrierX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Emerson EtemX000,00%100000,00000000022000
Lance BoumaX00100.00%100000,00000000022000
Stuart PercyX000,00%001000,00000000022000
Jonas SiegenthalerX000,00%002000,00000000022000
Ryan GravesX000,00%013000,00000010000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ryan Miller22000,8753,001200064821100,000020000

Igloos

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bobby RyanX2134-2403573814,29%14623,030112500002
Charles HudonX2123-2001184412,50%24622,910111500003
Simon DespresX21011202241125,00%03818,801011400002
Mark ArcobelloX21010001563216,67%03617,870001500000
Mike VecchioneX2101-1002220050,00%04020,210000500001
Steven SantiniX2011000000000,00%03416,850000000000
Libor Sulak (R)X2011100221100,00%14019,800000400003
Scottie UpshallX2000000432130,00%13818,870000500002
Jason GarrisonX2000-420362200,00%04723,530000600001
Marc MethotX2000-500200010,00%14924,480000600003
Keegan LoweX2000100130010,00%23316,510000000002
Kyle BaunX2000000051020,00%03618,060001500000
Teemu HartikainenX2000-100112010,00%03316,280000000000
Dominic Turgeon (R)X2000-200242140,00%03215,860000000000
Giovanni FioreX2000-100245240,00%03216,040000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bobby RyanX0018,75%1621001,74000000210000
Charles HudonX000,00%232001,31000000210000
Simon DespresX000,00%000000,53000001100000
Mark ArcobelloX0040,00%1500000,56000001100000
Mike VecchioneX0037,21%4322000,49000000011000
Steven SantiniX000,00%002000,59000000120000
Libor Sulak (R)X000,00%000000,51000000021000
Scottie UpshallX000,00%030000,00000000022000
Jason GarrisonX000,00%012000,00000000022000
Marc MethotX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Keegan LoweX00100.00%101000,00000000022000
Kyle BaunX0033,33%302000,00000000022000
Teemu HartikainenX0054,55%1101000,00000000022000
Dominic Turgeon (R)X0060,00%521000,00000000022000
Giovanni FioreX00100.00%121000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Louis Domingue20200,8334,021200084818110,000020000

Bandits

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kevin LabancX21453202217765,88%04120,720112500005
Paul ByronX231430032166418,75%14220,991011500006
Nick ShoreX21233201030233,33%03316,410110500004
Logan O'Connor (R)X220230033155413,33%23417,190000000000
Joey Anderson (R)X2101-1001261716,67%03517,550000500004
Christian FolinX2011020222110,00%34421,880000700005
Riley Stillman (R)X2011000424110,00%04522,480000700006
Gabriel BourqueX2000-120551010,00%33316,310000500001
Kevin ConnautonX2000100121220,00%13819,190000300005
Alexandre Texier (R)X2000-120417130,00%13416,800000500002
Dillon SimpsonX2000300001000,00%1167,820000100000
Robbie RussoX2000100000000,00%12211,240000100000
Josh Mahura (R)X2000100035230,00%03819,190000300005
William Borgen (R)X2000100101010,00%02211,190000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kevin LabancX1075,00%2040002,41000000210020
Paul ByronX010,00%382001,91000002200200
Nick ShoreX0084,06%6900001,83000001200000
Logan O'Connor (R)X10100.00%150001,16000002200001
Joey Anderson (R)X0050,00%240000,57000000011000
Christian FolinX000,00%001000,46000000021000
Riley Stillman (R)X000,00%015000,44000000021000
Gabriel BourqueX000,00%100000,00000000022000
Kevin ConnautonX000,00%003000,00000000022000
Alexandre Texier (R)X0043,48%2320000,00000000022000
Dillon SimpsonX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Robbie RussoX000,00%001000,00000000022000
Josh Mahura (R)X000,00%011000,00000000022000
William Borgen (R)X000,00%002000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Calvin Petersen (R)22000,9352,001200046229000,000020001

Goons

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joakim Nygard (R)X242620023142328,57%03216,221123900023
Scott Sabourin (R)X21232006282412,50%33517,491012900003
Michael McCarronX21232002241225,00%03115,630111800000
Nikolai Knyzhov (R)X2011-100010000,00%13818,940000200002
Cody Goloubef (R)X2011-120213010,00%25024,830110900003
Matt IrwinX2011-220634040,00%05025,020000900003
Kyle BrodziakX1000-220121030,00%01514,850000000000
Dmitrij JaskinX1000000100000,00%11110,670000400000
Luke WitkowskiX1000-100113100,00%11515,370001300001
Gabriel CarlssonX1000-100002210,00%01414,370000100000
Samuel HenleyX1000000031310,00%01716,580000000001
Egor Korshkov (R)X2000-100214000,00%23014,890000600002
Joel Persson (R)X2000000003000,00%23517,430001600004
Lucas Carlsson (R)X2000020024010,00%13517,500001600003
Ryan KeslerX2000-300211000,00%02713,600000300000
Garrett WilsonX2000-200104110,00%02311,450000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joakim Nygard (R)X000,00%432013,70000002200100
Scott Sabourin (R)X0057,14%711001,72000001200001
Michael McCarronX1052,00%5003001,92000001100010
Nikolai Knyzhov (R)X000,00%001000,53000000120000
Cody Goloubef (R)X000,00%004000,40000000120000
Matt IrwinX000,00%004000,40000000021000
Kyle BrodziakX0050,00%201000,00000000011000
Dmitrij JaskinX0053,85%1300000,00000000011000
Luke WitkowskiX00100.00%100000,00000000011000
Gabriel CarlssonX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Samuel HenleyX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Egor Korshkov (R)X00100.00%131000,00000000022000
Joel Persson (R)X000,00%001000,00000000022000
Lucas Carlsson (R)X000,00%003000,00000000022000
Ryan KeslerX0021,05%1902000,00000000022000
Garrett WilsonX000,00%012000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Maxime Lagace (R)21100,8793,501200075828000,000020000

Farmers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Danton HeinenX2123-30043103410,00%04421,810112200003
Isac Lundestrom (R)X2033-220347590,00%04422,250110200002
Markus NutivaaraX2112-2202360016,67%24120,711011200002
Brennan Menell (R)X21010002541425,00%03517,380000000000
Mikey Anderson (R)X21011000131033,33%13819,090000200002
Noah Gregor (R)X2011000557550,00%13919,380000100000
Givani Smith (R)X1000020123010,00%01110,750000000000
Lias AnderssonX1000000020000,00%022,320000000000
Timothy Gettinger (R)X1000000130110,00%088,320000000001
Cale Fleury (R)X2000-200461010,00%14120,720000200003
Anton LindholmX2000000000000,00%0136,340000000000
Daniel SprongX2000-200246300,00%14120,420000200002
Oliver KylingtonX2000-100101000,00%03416,840000000001
Gustav ForslingX2000000021000,00%0146,880000100000
Dennis Cholowski (R)X2000100142120,00%14220,840000200002
Kole Sherwood (R)X2000000110230,00%13618,080000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Danton HeinenX0035,71%1423001,38010001200001
Isac Lundestrom (R)X0077,36%5310001,35010000220000
Markus NutivaaraX000,00%002000,97000000210000
Brennan Menell (R)X010,00%012000,58000001100000
Mikey Anderson (R)X000,00%002000,52000001100010
Noah Gregor (R)X0042,31%2612000,52010000120000
Givani Smith (R)X000,00%100000,00000000011000
Lias AnderssonX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Timothy Gettinger (R)X000,00%100000,00000000011000
Cale Fleury (R)X000,00%003000,00000000022000
Anton LindholmX000,00%001000,00000000022000
Daniel SprongX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Oliver KylingtonX000,00%002000,00000000022000
Gustav ForslingX000,00%001000,00000000022000
Dennis Cholowski (R)X00100.00%102000,00000000022000
Kole Sherwood (R)X00100.00%101000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Eric Comrie (R)20110,9042,411250055225000,600520000

Barracudas

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan LombergX2033120314140,00%02512,730221200000
Curtis ValkX21121201411369,09%02713,360110200001
Justin ShuggX2022100224140,00%03919,460111800001
Zack MitchellX21011002472714,29%33014,861011200001
Jack Rodewald (R)X21010002021250,00%03617,931011100000
Fredrik ClaessonX2011120235320,00%24723,620000700015
Trevor van RiemsdykX2000100465230,00%64924,340001700017
Jake DotchinX2000000001100,00%13718,730000500005
Victor AntipinX2000000101220,00%23517,720000500005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan LombergX0040,00%1020002,36000000220100
Curtis ValkX0050,00%4811001,50000001200010
Justin ShuggX000,00%112001,03000000120001
Zack MitchellX100,00%000000,67000000011000
Jack Rodewald (R)X000,00%002000,56000000011010
Fredrik ClaessonX000,00%001000,42000000120000
Trevor van RiemsdykX000,00%051000,00000000022000
Jake DotchinX000,00%012000,00000000022000
Victor AntipinX000,00%010000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Lyon22000,9372,001200046335000,000020100

Vandals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Artem Anisimov (TOT)X12130200230366,67%02322,751121100002
__Artem Anisimov (BAY)X12130200230366,67%02322,751121100002
Corban KnightX22133002353040,00%14020,051011600001
Beau BennettX22133005170428,57%33517,690110600000
Nick SorensenX2022-100148410,00%04120,620114600000
John PerssonX21010005240025,00%44120,480000600000
Kyle CapobiancoX21010001360116,67%24723,481012800001
Adam Brooks (R)X2011-100345310,00%13819,250001500000
Dylan OlsenX2011200230020,00%23718,630000400001
Xavier OuelletX2011000640210,00%64823,780110800001
Cameron GaunceX2011200131210,00%13818,790000400001
Nicolas Beaudin (R)X2000-100001000,00%0104,980000000000
Matt BartkowskiX2000000100000,00%0126,140000000000
Juuso ValimakiX2000-220300120,00%13115,740000000000
Luke JohnsonX2000000141140,00%23718,520000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Artem Anisimov (TOT)X0072,41%2910002,64000000021001
__Artem Anisimov (BAY)X0072,41%2910002,64000000021
Corban KnightX1040,91%2231001,50000001100010
Beau BennettX0050,00%212001,70000001100100
Nick SorensenX00100.00%101000,97000000120000
John PerssonX00100.00%103000,49000000000000
Kyle CapobiancoX000,00%012000,43000001100000
Adam Brooks (R)X0050,00%4630000,52000000020000
Dylan OlsenX000,00%001000,54000000020000
Xavier OuelletX000,00%023000,42000000120000
Cameron GaunceX000,00%021000,53000000120000
Nicolas Beaudin (R)X0066,67%300000,00000000022000
Matt BartkowskiX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Juuso ValimakiX00100.00%111000,00000000022000
Luke JohnsonX0040,00%2021000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Xpress

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anton BlidhX3347-10042166718,75%35518,462245900007
Matthew Highmore (R)X3246-100611106520,00%35518,492133900008
Owen Tippett (R)X32350002181825,00%04615,370331900000
Michael KaplaX3101-4202030333,33%65418,101011600006
Ryan Poehling (R)X3101-4005572714,29%25217,191011600006
Noah JuulsenX3011-300125120,00%45618,560110600008
Maxime LajoieX3011-200243210,00%47926,2201111000008
Paul LadueX2000-200036020,00%15125,450000800007
Jori LehteraX3000-200133000,00%15117,060000000005
Patrick BrownX3000-300205210,00%14715,660000600000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anton BlidhX1020,00%520002,53000003300110
Matthew Highmore (R)X0050,91%11043002,16000002300001
Owen Tippett (R)X0040,00%521002,17000000320010
Michael KaplaX000,00%001000,37000000011000
Ryan Poehling (R)X1041,38%2930000,39000000011000
Noah JuulsenX000,00%002000,36000000031000
Maxime LajoieX000,00%023000,25000000030000
Paul LadueX000,00%024000,00000000130000
Jori LehteraX0062,50%801000,00000000033000
Patrick BrownX0050,00%400000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mark Visentin32100,8893,5616900109052100,000030000
Dylan Ferguson (R)10000,9005,3311001108000,000003000

Wolves

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brandon DubinskyX341502058111536,36%35819,290110600000
Justin DowlingX3325040104142521,43%15618,682022600006
Devante Smith-PellyX3224-1004192222,22%04414,820001200000
William CarrierX3213-440991341115,38%87424,681012600007
Clark Bishop (R)X32130404573428,57%15016,580003600000
Gabriel DumontX3033-200536140,00%16321,150000500017
Maxwell ReinhartX3202-1003282325,00%04213,860000000000
Brad MaloneX3022-100434140,00%14615,380000200001
Rasmus RissanenX3022-500026010,00%76722,190110500008
Mario KempeX3022-300112110,00%0278,970000100003
Stephen JohnsX2011040214000,00%55427,030001200004
Drew ShoreX3011000102050,00%15719,090001500007
Mark AltX3000-720133010,00%26019,870000500006
Brendan GaunceX3000-100041140,00%24615,260000100000
Louie Belpedio (R)X3000200201110,00%24213,990000200002
Connor Clifton (R)X3000020333210,00%97926,290000600007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brandon DubinskyX1140,00%8013011,73000000011100
Justin DowlingX0060,00%535001,78010001300100
Devante Smith-PellyX00100.00%251001,80000002200010
William CarrierX0038,10%2141000,81110000011000
Clark Bishop (R)X0046,67%3011001,21000000011000
Gabriel DumontX0030,00%1011000,95010000031000
Maxwell ReinhartX0133,33%2402000,96000002200001
Brad MaloneX00100.00%103000,87000000230000
Rasmus RissanenX000,00%003000,60000000130000
Mario KempeX0044,44%901001,49000000031000
Stephen JohnsX000,00%006000,37000000000000
Drew ShoreX0033,33%310000,35000000031000
Mark AltX000,00%011000,00000000033000
Brendan GaunceX00100.00%111000,00000000033000
Louie Belpedio (R)X000,00%002000,00000000033000
Connor Clifton (R)X000,00%0313000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joni Ortio31110,8005,9517100178539200,000230000
Niklas Svedberg10000,70013,4213003104000,000003000

Sioux

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
David BackesX334724085104930,00%16220,691122300002
Ross JohnstonX32242208355640,00%15819,490111300002
Joseph LabateX3033200502050,00%15718,950110300001
Nick SeelerX3033300471200,00%37023,500111300003
Zachary Senyshyn (R)X32020007345050,00%14816,090000100000
Andreas EnglundX21011205351120,00%24622,971012200002
Roman HorakX3011000123000,00%05117,050000000003
David MusilX3011-200251100,00%46019,980000300003
Jordan SchmaltzX3011-200141120,00%16019,900000300003
Tyrell Goulbourne (R)X3011000341020,00%04815,860000100000
Matt FraserX2000-120121110,00%03316,440000000000
Ryan MurphyX3000-100241100,00%15016,520000100001
Magnus PaajarviX3000-200422060,00%05217,310000300002
Marcus KrugerX3000-200114250,00%25016,500000300000
Nikita ScherbakX3000000320010,00%0299,760000100000
Mathieu JosephX3000-220532240,00%15718,870001300002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
David BackesX0061,11%1840002,26000001100200
Ross JohnstonX0025,00%413001,37000001100020
Joseph LabateX0042,86%3500001,06000000130001
Nick SeelerX000,00%013000,85000000130001
Zachary Senyshyn (R)X100,00%013000,83000002200000
Andreas EnglundX100,00%003000,44000000022000
Roman HorakX0026,67%1512000,39000000130000
David MusilX000,00%011000,33000000031000
Jordan SchmaltzX00100.00%100000,34000000130000
Tyrell Goulbourne (R)X00100.00%101000,42000000031000
Matt FraserX000,00%001000,00000000022000
Ryan MurphyX000,00%001000,00000000033000
Magnus PaajarviX0033,33%311000,00000000033000
Marcus KrugerX0021,05%1941000,00000000033000
Nikita ScherbakX000,00%001000,00000000033000
Mathieu JosephX0050,00%200000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michal Neuvirth32100,7753,251660094018000,000030000
Yutaka Fukufuji10000,9094,2914001116000,000003000

Warriors

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Riley NashX23250003193333,33%04522,331123300002
Victor RaskX22240207160133,33%04522,311124300002
Rhett Gardner (R)X21120005042125,00%13517,481011200000
Mitch CallahanX2022000432000,00%03316,480110100000
Stefan MatteauX2101-1007050320,00%03617,830002100001
Jake Bischoff (R)X2011220100000,00%13316,690000000000
Julian MelchioriX2011-200020010,00%13818,780110100001
Mark PysykX2011-120322020,00%34924,330110300001
Christian Djoos (R)X2011-100244300,00%65024,840001300002
Michael Dal Colle (R)X2011-100576130,00%13517,330000100002
Thomas Di Pauli (R)X1000000110000,00%066,120000000000
Ben HarpurX1000000010000,00%01717,080000000000
Tyler RandellX1000000210000,00%11717,420000100000
Nelson NogierX1000200010000,00%01616,220000000001
Maxim Letunov (R)X2000000330200,00%03115,300000000000
Chase De LeoX2000000000110,00%02512,370000000001
Jean-Sebastien DeaX2000-100000010,00%0115,640000000000
Christian Wolanin (R)X2000-200020000,00%13919,370000100002
Nathan Bastian (R)X2000000523020,00%23718,470000300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Riley NashX0160,00%500002,24000002200100
Victor RaskX0068,57%3510101,79000000210010
Rhett Gardner (R)X0059,09%2201001,14000001200000
Mitch CallahanX000,00%101001,21000000220000
Stefan MatteauX100,00%101000,56000000011001
Jake Bischoff (R)X000,00%002000,60000000021000
Julian MelchioriX000,00%010000,53000000120000
Mark PysykX000,00%042000,41000000021000
Christian Djoos (R)X000,00%002000,40000000021000
Michael Dal Colle (R)X0050,00%212000,58000000021000
Thomas Di Pauli (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Ben HarpurX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Tyler RandellX000,00%010000,00000000011000
Nelson NogierX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Maxim Letunov (R)X0045,45%1121000,00000000022000
Chase De LeoX0050,00%801000,00000000022000
Jean-Sebastien DeaX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Christian Wolanin (R)X000,00%002000,00000000022000
Nathan Bastian (R)X0050,00%220000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Niemi21100,8383,001200063727000,000020000

Raptors

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Hudson FaschingX3123-2005451420,00%16019,961122400007
Nicklas JensenX32020402352440,00%15217,280002500003
Brad HuntX1112-2200152220,00%02221,881012300002
Tomas Hyka (R)X21121001571314,29%14019,830000000000
Austin CzarnikX3112-4204616486,25%46321,121124500027
Mark BarberioX3022-220131100,00%57123,690001600007
Vinni Lettieri (R)X3022100197360,00%25418,010001400001
Morgan EllisX2101-20003100100.00%23316,440000200001
Sergey TolchinskyX21011001270314,29%03517,620001300000
Slava VoynovX3101-12022101100.00%14815,890000200005
Beck Malenstyn (R)X1011-200004130,00%32120,670110200003
Zach BogosianX1011-220033100,00%12221,670112300001
Blake HillmanX3011000021010,00%13712,230000200005
Max Veronneau (R)X3011-100354050,00%45718,980000200005
William Lagesson (R)X1000-100100010,00%01514,680000000002
Ben LovejoyX1000-100020100,00%11313,020000000000
Jan RuttaX1000-200020100,00%01818,130000200002
C.J. SmithX3000-300124320,00%25417,870001500002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Hudson FaschingX0075,00%411001,00010000011001
Nicklas JensenX000,00%501000,77000002200000
Brad HuntX000,00%000001,83000000022000
Tomas Hyka (R)X0062,50%811001,01000001200000
Austin CzarnikX0034,52%8422000,63010000021000
Mark BarberioX000,00%204000,56000000130000
Vinni Lettieri (R)X0045,71%3503000,74000000130000
Morgan EllisX0046,67%1501000,61000000011000
Sergey TolchinskyX000,00%230000,57000001100000
Slava VoynovX000,00%014000,42000001100000
Beck Malenstyn (R)X000,00%001000,97000000110000
Zach BogosianX000,00%000000,92000000022000
Blake HillmanX000,00%101000,54000000130000
Max Veronneau (R)X000,00%022000,35000000031000
William Lagesson (R)X000,00%011000,00000000011000
Ben LovejoyX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Jan RuttaX000,00%011000,00000000022000
C.J. SmithX000,00%321000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sami Aittokallio10000,8185,0524002116000,000003000
Curtis McElhinney30210,8645,21161001410353000,000230000

Rockets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mathieu PerreaultX2415300011551026,67%43919,571011500003
Dale WeiseX2022200308480,00%23919,430113600002
A.J. GreerX210130000100100.00%0178,710000100001
Phillip Di GiuseppeX2101-2201264316,67%13517,390000500000
Zach RedmondX1011000011000,00%31212,380000200000
Jujhar KhairaX1011-200023010,00%12524,730112500003
Duncan SiemensX2011100312110,00%04924,630000400004
Dustin ByfuglienX1000-400124100,00%22626,300001500004
Markus GranlundX1000-120625220,00%11918,650000300001
Philip SamuelssonX1000-100002000,00%02121,030000200002
Taylor FedunX1000-400033210,00%12626,300000500004
Oscar LindbergX1000-400210220,00%01515,120000000000
Jeremy MorinX1000-200024000,00%01414,300000100001
Scott WilsonX1000-320224100,00%01514,580000100000
Laurent DauphinX1000-200000000,00%054,900000000000
Joshua Ho-SangX1000-100120010,00%01717,150000300000
Andrei MironovX1000000000000,00%11212,330000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mathieu PerreaultX1036,54%5212002,56000002200100
Dale WeiseX0050,00%231001,03000000021000
A.J. GreerX0033,33%300001,15000001100010
Phillip Di GiuseppeX0033,33%320000,57000001100000
Zach RedmondX000,00%000001,62000000010000
Jujhar KhairaX0042,86%702000,81000000011000
Duncan SiemensX000,00%013000,41000000120001
Dustin ByfuglienX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Markus GranlundX000,00%221000,00000000011000
Philip SamuelssonX000,00%011000,00000000011000
Taylor FedunX000,00%011000,00000000011000
Oscar LindbergX0025,00%800000,00000000011000
Jeremy MorinX00100.00%100000,00000000011000
Scott WilsonX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Laurent DauphinX000,00%111000,00000000011000
Joshua Ho-SangX0021,43%1411000,00000000011000
Andrei MironovX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Adam Wilcox11000,9003,00600033016000,000012000
Devan Dubnyk10100,8706,00600064622000,000010000