Stats des joueurs par équipe

Igloos

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Steve BeginX65234063-110088106133427817,29%21115217,73681420101000120
Frazer McLarenX67262854-92159088168439415,48%33123118,374101429114022468
Torrey MitchellX3017335043206249124366613,71%2164521,5157122261000040
Kevin WestgarthX63222042-8207861147508614,97%24114418,1646101893101257
Mike Vecchione (R)X67212041-236010176148458714,19%17109816,3928101679000022
Steve MacIntyreX56112637-980835811131609,91%1899117,703471374011156
Mark ArcobelloX591521364206867140347910,71%1891015,42224746000010
Teemu HartikainenX6718153311555566118316815,25%2399314,82000117112235
Kyle BaunX67131730-9120546270224718,57%32102115,24123124101116
Joel RechliczX49161026-18207962100327316,00%1688618,08224761101466
Jason GarrisonX4361824-1734040887834327,69%68104224,223361185000169
Kevin CzuczmanX6111819-44049704814292,08%60122220,03022293011385
Viktor SvedbergX5731518-2615534655620225,36%72132023,163369110000098
Anthony PelusoX6451116-1628060577833626,41%2893814,65101640000013
Dominic Turgeon (R) (TOT)X207815-780263451164313,73%840020,013361035000228
__Dominic Turgeon (BAY)X3000-300362210,00%24615,370000000000
__Dominic Turgeon (IGL)X177815-480232849144214,29%635420,823361035000228
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (TOT)X15312151402322449226,82%1035623,76066735101329
__Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (FAR)X15312151402322449226,82%1035623,76066735101329
Scottie UpshallX99413360211943123220,93%821924,302131120000014
Matt DonovanX6001212-46041653515200,00%58113018,84011571011176
John Hayden (TOT)X78311-4100211038112621,05%415922,7022451300017
__John Hayden (IGL)X78311-4100211038112621,05%415922,7022451300017
Giovanni Fiore (R)X464610-117526445421177,41%3570515,33000014000015
Brandon KozunX36347-660242128101210,71%2347713,2600001801113
Luke Schenn (TOT)X10145-875202214867,14%1425625,62123325000019
__Luke Schenn (BDT)X10145-875202214867,14%1425625,62123325000019
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Steve BeginX3045,03%10773536001,09000000042239
Frazer McLarenX2150,00%1204331000,88240100033164
Torrey MitchellX5063,32%3682923011,550300000198530
Kevin WestgarthX2040,63%643327000,731200000141134
Mike Vecchione (R)X4144,55%8084031010,75000000031313
Steve MacIntyreX2050,55%912226000,75030000044033
Mark ArcobelloX1247,25%4912225000,79000000011222
Teemu HartikainenX2241,56%772430020,66000101100231
Kyle BaunX1137,14%352733000,59000000310131
Joel RechliczX0136,71%793129000,59120000022213
Jason GarrisonX000,00%01958000,46000001100014
Kevin CzuczmanX000,00%01963000,310000000433000
Viktor SvedbergX000,00%01556000,270001002190000
Anthony PelusoX0038,71%312631000,340000000281011
Dominic Turgeon (R) (TOT)X2031,58%952022000,75010000230110
__Dominic Turgeon (BAY)X0028,00%2503000,00000000230
__Dominic Turgeon (IGL)X2032,86%702019000,85010000230
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (TOT)X0066,38%34579000,840300001330101
__Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (FAR)X0066,38%34579000,840300001330
Scottie UpshallX1147,37%57117211,19000000065210
Matt DonovanX000,00%3959000,210000000314010
John Hayden (TOT)X1039,02%41910001,38110003700300
__John Hayden (IGL)X1039,02%41910001,38110003700
Giovanni Fiore (R)X1050,00%121327100,28001000000211
Brandon KozunX1050,00%8119000,290000000284011
Luke Schenn (TOT)X000,00%0316000,390001000463000
__Luke Schenn (BDT)X000,00%0316000,390001000463
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeremy Smith10000,9521,98300012112000,000006000
Anders Nilsson (TOT)33191120,8773,45193202111901456200,8577335303
__Anders Nilsson (OUT)1410300,8892,918250140359172201,0004140
__Anders Nilsson (IGL)199820,8693,8511070171542284000,6673195
Jussi Rynnas48222030,8723,972631001741360729510,643144522301
Karri Ramo70210,8605,03286002417173000,0000334000

Vipers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler EnnisX60495110030601028043511726311,26%35140223,3713132674136000296
Nail YakupovX68423173153151297235010119912,00%33137320,1988163688000592
Matthew Peca (R)X3426245016004345130357620,00%1364418,9568141659000024
Anders Bjork (R)X2518203891204236101294717,82%1151020,403581842000025
Michael PaliottaX68121123-5140475392266013,04%3194113,830000100002
Spencer Foo (R)X6091423-18255564813047876,92%1885214,200111600008
Trevor Murphy (R)X6861622895346210342395,83%46119217,532791679000087
Martin MarincinX68517221216034699131305,49%65124918,365381399000192
Lee StempniakX32111021560492958214018,97%1855017,202241036000128
Rob O'Gara (R)X5921719626083707137412,82%86126621,46156141300001108
Vladimir MihalikX673111452034447223184,17%63138520,6721381290003124
Carson Soucy (R)X64291151752126299156,90%3187213,6201117000011
Travis Dermott (R)X1911011010015153216243,13%1542522,361341439000030
Dylan McIlrathX681910-34017341810135,56%3197414,3200004000028
Brandon PirriX73250201071261125,00%511416,330000400002
Nolan Patrick (TOT)X314544061189612,50%17023,190113800001
__Nolan Patrick (RAP)X2011200553520,00%04623,250001500001
__Nolan Patrick (VIP)X11342401654420,00%12323,080112300000
Derrick Pouliot (TOT)X3033-220245030,00%58126,890222900003
__Derrick Pouliot (SCO)X3033-220245030,00%58126,890222900003
Nick PetreckiX37112-900109103610,00%73318,950000200000
Tom PyattX1011-100121330,00%02524,800111300002
Rocco GrimaldiX5011-500477480,00%07514,960000100000
Jakub KindlX59000000221000,00%11803,0500011000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler EnnisX6344,74%38011839011,431300012001584
Nail YakupovX1045,68%819838011,06340120011585
Matthew Peca (R)X5066,48%5372817121,55000000066912
Anders Bjork (R)X2149,06%532716021,490100000105334
Michael PaliottaX2031,11%453426000,4900000001010120
Spencer Foo (R)X2031,48%545925000,540010000271023
Trevor Murphy (R)X200,00%12159000,37000100044222
Martin MarincinX000,00%01167000,350000000114113
Lee StempniakX3132,26%312211000,76000000051213
Rob O'Gara (R)X000,00%01973000,3011000004510020
Vladimir MihalikX000,00%01361000,200000000104012
Carson Soucy (R)X0028,57%71024000,250001001510001
Travis Dermott (R)X00100.00%1629000,520000000297010
Dylan McIlrathX000,00%1536000,210100000491001
Brandon PirriX100,00%122000,87000000021001
Nolan Patrick (TOT)X0070,51%7812001,44000000011000
__Nolan Patrick (RAP)X0063,27%4900000,43000000011
__Nolan Patrick (VIP)X0082,76%2912003,47000000011
Derrick Pouliot (TOT)X000,00%003000,740000000171000
__Derrick Pouliot (SCO)X000,00%003000,740000000171
Nick PetreckiX0050,00%4112000,120000000317000
Tom PyattX0033,33%1210000,81000000065000
Rocco GrimaldiX0034,21%7641000,27000000053000
Jakub KindlX0030,00%1003000,0000000005959000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Oscar Dansk (R)36181430,8813,24212924115964490101,0007360412

Thunder

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tomas JurcoX36282755-82806953162599217,28%2677521,54913222271011460
Nikita SoshnikovX57262955120076552067312012,62%32110319,359101932120123551
Markus HannikainenX53182745-102208767201691338,96%31100418,943471670224491
Tomas KopeckyX41143145295395562144322,58%1275418,4031013884123341
Mattias RitolaX67152136-4014104977112336513,39%26102515,29224942000011
Joel Vermin (TOT)X62132235-9004047122348310,66%16101516,382810858000039
__Joel Vermin (PRE)X60132134-7003743118347711,02%1598616,432810858000038
__Joel Vermin (THU)X2011-200344060,00%12914,680000100001
Ryan SproulX3692332-1016032579837339,18%4787924,4275122065000265
Erik ChristensenX65131528-12004373106404912,26%33109716,8711255500007
Pavel DatsyukX471018286155386583325012,05%1872615,4505576800018
Valeri NichushkinX6791827-660655487325710,34%18100815,05156158600000
Linus KlasenX54111425-640415199246411,11%1781215,03101219101228
Linus OmarkX67111324-20115467211651779,48%1497114,50011120000316
Dan RenoufX432911-140014542414128,33%3586320,08134359000270
Jan MursakX55729-2020364751143013,73%2789016,19000020000111
Petteri LindbohmX43268-1312026434512144,44%4189020,69213773000061
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tomas JurcoX5040,40%1984931031,42010000011554
Nikita SoshnikovX2039,53%864137001,00030000071547
Markus HannikainenX0044,68%474637000,90130000210124
Tomas KopeckyX3147,47%712719011,19020010053344
Mattias RitolaX1142,65%8232939020,70011101100321
Joel Vermin (TOT)X1245,90%612420000,69000000170243
__Joel Vermin (PRE)X1244,83%582320000,69000000170
__Joel Vermin (THU)X0066,67%310000,68000000170
Ryan SproulX200,00%12241000,7300000001313221
Erik ChristensenX1442,86%3921843000,51000000099102
Pavel DatsyukX3045,93%6641715000,77000100051120
Valeri NichushkinX1049,09%552127000,54000000055131
Linus KlasenX1042,86%562123000,62000000066203
Linus OmarkX0045,00%403428000,49000101100112
Dan RenoufX00100.00%21233000,250000000146011
Jan MursakX2140,00%151430000,2000000002222121
Petteri LindbohmX000,00%0836000,18000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marek Mazanec52232450,8783,543020231781457751310,66765215314
Mackenzie Skapski206810,8563,809620061423215000,50041552010

Thugs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brooks LaichX511846641012067121109326316,51%1591918,02521262111500009
Chris StewartX443328611543570612096911515,79%1286919,7511102138103000356
Jesse PuljujarviX3922285021405953145469815,17%2682421,1257122379112487
Jimmy HayesX662226489608370157609214,01%2394614,34101212112239
Jason PominvilleX202026461403233121468316,53%1348424,21610162250000053
Michael Amadio (R)X6611354611155528512142859,09%1594714,341561061011015
Matt MartinX58142842-3601011957192571037,29%2894216,253691859101442
Brett RitchieX37162137-826106652133346312,03%2678021,093471962112366
Andy AndreoffX55191736-225759268118396416,10%1985515,54369941101126
Shawn MatthiasX64111627-63410765982334513,41%2589413,97123325011131
Zach Aston-Reese (R)X2713720080364090304714,44%746517,21112331000032
Andreas BorgmanX2331215-1212047384417156,82%3157324,891121460011053
Nathan BeaulieuX294812-10281040354818208,33%2573125,203141677000062
Victor Ejdsell (R)X4321012-76024363315166,06%2563814,8500013000000
Keith AulieX27088-29592616680,00%1755120,42022350000063
Jared CowenX29167160102231473,23%3356119,35011544000032
Andrew MacWilliamX5006620083324890,00%2782316,45011136000045
Andrey PedanX36224-920112827767,41%2363117,52101228000032
Dryden Hunt (R)X16134-10001019102710,00%726216,3911231400003
Brian LashoffX22033-100728194100,00%3245520,70000235000031
Zemgus Girgensons (TOT)X10202-500151124288,33%618218,1600003000114
__Zemgus Girgensons (RAP)X10202-500151124288,33%618218,1600003000114
Justin FalkX2101-2202551320,00%45527,550000500003
Adam PayerlX8011020334240,00%411914,870000400002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brooks LaichX0066,92%10642524011,39000001100142
Chris StewartX6161,02%595221031,402300100101570
Jesse PuljujarviX2333,64%1074826021,21020000120523
Jimmy HayesX3448,08%524235001,01000000022444
Jason PominvilleX0041,13%1413415031,90020000032620
Michael Amadio (R)X2066,15%8983516010,970001000182241
Matt MartinX4162,50%404115010,89112000022601
Brett RitchieX2246,91%813722000,95131100022340
Andy AndreoffX1241,41%5822428010,84000010022213
Shawn MatthiasX2040,79%761430000,60001100520103
Zach Aston-Reese (R)X1036,36%332017000,86010000031003
Andreas BorgmanX010,00%02020000,52000000088120
Nathan BeaulieuX1050,00%2830000,330001000171002
Victor Ejdsell (R)X0041,67%120925000,380000000112000
Keith AulieX000,00%0620000,290000100279000
Jared CowenX000,00%0621000,25000000061000
Andrew MacWilliamX000,00%1524000,150000000506022
Andrey PedanX000,00%0824000,13000000098000
Dryden Hunt (R)X1033,33%317000,31000000072000
Brian LashoffX000,00%0322000,130000000261000
Zemgus Girgensons (TOT)X11100.00%274000,220000000178010
__Zemgus Girgensons (RAP)X11100.00%274000,220000000178
Justin FalkX000,00%006000,360000000513000
Adam PayerlX000,00%117000,17000000082000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Barry Brust3218730,8793,75171400107887487010,7789289003
Henrik Karlsson40171920,8434,23221340156995486210,85773848111

Smirnoff Ice

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Rinat ValievX69167-110015353420212,94%37109315,84000025011066
Josh GorgesX3101-1004361116,67%37424,761012500019
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Rinat ValievX000,00%0543000,1300000005116583
Josh GorgesX000,00%012000,2700000003615011
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Scott Wedgewood27111420,8753,3916112191728392010,66732727323

Saguenéens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonny BrodzinskiX62234669-201008584146597815,75%26115818,684172127138000041
Alexander BurmistrovX49313465-1028076632027414215,35%2694119,211181922109101640
David Kampf (R)X54282149614098731955413514,36%1696017,783251454202574
David BoothX69212344-1035511770197569710,66%21113416,43751227121011013
Noel AcciariX50211940-18335100921996712010,55%39115323,05651127124202680
Joakim RyanX5263137-4160517212351514,88%69129724,95561121140022379
Ben SextonX49102333300587564255115,63%1875515,4115656700006
Steve BernierX651712292295793984213920,24%2094014,4610133500000
Nick JensenX5152429-4195578211847484,24%77128825,2633619143101184
Ilya Kovalchuk (TOT)X565162176067647021347,14%2583414,89000113000010
__Ilya Kovalchuk (TWI)X28461016031313071813,33%1042615,2000001000010
__Ilya Kovalchuk (SAG)X281101160036334014162,50%1540814,5800011200000
Aaron NessX6621618-734033565023234,00%52123018,63011594000160
Vadim ShipachyovX326101616036536520429,23%1150915,9000022700008
Griffin ReinhartX5411213-60026462910233,45%46107619,931345108000061
David UllstromX358311660121738121521,05%838310,9500003000118
Viktor StalbergX567411-640444450144114,00%967612,0801109000010
Adam AlmquistX612911-6801430208910,00%2785914,08000012000123
Tyler MotteX85510-2401562752218,52%215619,5423582600009
Colby Robak (TOT)X34189100222129863,45%1861418,07000245000034
__Colby Robak (GOO)X4000000444110,00%17418,550000500007
__Colby Robak (SAG)X30189100181725754,00%1754018,01000240000027
Mike LiambasX30516-24040213483314,71%331810,6100009101114
Johan FranzenX59336-540282922101413,64%165369,0800002200002
Stefan ElliottX61156-1720153630883,33%3796015,74101120000023
Colin SmithX10011-200665140,00%0919,080000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonny BrodzinskiX4445,70%13023833011,19000001100536
Alexander BurmistrovX3264,63%824630111,38010000000545
David Kampf (R)X2465,59%936942031,02020000020712
David BoothX2057,89%576624000,78000100810323
Noel AcciariX4061,98%2636743010,69130101100423
Joakim RyanX0050,00%24480000,57000000340014
Ben SextonX1047,64%6361520000,87000000120044
Steve BernierX2046,09%1151924000,62000011100135
Nick JensenX100,00%02962000,45000010042201
Ilya Kovalchuk (TOT)X2044,08%1521122000,50000000022031
__Ilya Kovalchuk (TWI)X2042,70%89514000,47000000022
__Ilya Kovalchuk (SAG)X0046,03%6368000,54000000022
Aaron NessX2033,33%31151000,290000000134000
Vadim ShipachyovX2045,09%326719000,63000000033003
Griffin ReinhartX000,00%01441000,240000000442010
David UllstromX2032,26%31117000,57000000011400
Viktor StalbergX1053,85%131611000,33000000099130
Adam AlmquistX00100.00%1433000,260000000431010
Tyler MotteX1014,29%798001,28000000011110
Colby Robak (TOT)X010,00%0533000,290000000183000
__Colby Robak (GOO)X000,00%023000,000000000183
__Colby Robak (SAG)X010,00%0330000,330000000183
Mike LiambasX1046,67%30169000,38000000044010
Johan FranzenX1044,26%61811000,22000000022020
Stefan ElliottX00100.00%1433000,1200000003224001
Colin SmithX0057,69%2625000,220000000103000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thomas McCollum50000,9382,33770034826000,0000024000
Mikko Koskinen39191520,8583,84214301137965513110,40053516010
Alexander Salak27141100,8694,0214622098749406300,83362626201

Dynamo

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Daniel CarrX48343266-2220124782339212614,59%40106322,14710173178101160
Jayson MegnaX64212647-8806964128397216,41%36112717,61881629101022150
Jean-Sebastien Dea (R)X61153247-1618085108134489811,19%30109117,883131620109000011
Anthony DeAngeloX55152338-8801011088150526510,00%71130123,65971630104000259
Anton LanderX66152237-19808298127306711,81%18105015,913811107100006
TJ HensickX63122234-15805490104237011,54%24101516,11369841000014
Janne Kuokkanen (R) (TOT)X68112334-1980698191275412,09%2298414,473141051000012
__Janne Kuokkanen (RAP)X15369-82019262461512,50%723415,601011500003
__Janne Kuokkanen (MAR)X5022-120458240,00%09418,810001100001
__Janne Kuokkanen (DYN)X4881523-1040465059193513,56%1565613,6721384500009
Chris BrownX59201333-15407254124426316,13%2796716,39347856101244
Kalle Kossila (R)X68211132-2640100451736010012,14%21102615,09033435000027
Buddy RobinsonX48151631-920756591356116,48%2692819,343691063000270
Andy Welinski (R)X5752126-124051697129297,04%66129522,7337101496011281
Tucker Poolman (R)X474182232059444920268,16%48106922,74347684000170
Christian Jaros (R)X6831720-1510037623518148,57%62122618,02213476000051
Borna RendulicX6121820-1216090697631632,63%29101616,65055264000135
Henrik SamuelssonX6861016-62052687220408,33%1788713,04000430000123
Riley Barber (R)X619514060303940123022,50%85849,570000800017
T.J. BrennanX6531013-314043483514168,57%46118718,26123469000047
Nelson Nogier (R)X69077-14120314829990,00%42107315,56000017000238
Kyle CumiskeyX19224-98061291322,22%1029815,680110600004
Vojtech MozikX7033-500366420,00%814821,1901121200005
Steven OleksyX15011-10004143440,00%921214,140000200002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Daniel CarrX5241,44%2926537011,24140001100944
Jayson MegnaX2046,27%673734000,83010000021262
Jean-Sebastien Dea (R)X1144,49%11083834000,86000000310046
Anthony DeAngeloX310,00%03684100,58000010020320
Anton LanderX1042,40%8093333000,70000000011122
TJ HensickX2045,52%7933330000,67000000150020
Janne Kuokkanen (R) (TOT)X4041,43%2103325000,69000000011104
__Janne Kuokkanen (RAP)X2042,54%13483000,77000000011
__Janne Kuokkanen (MAR)X0033,33%3922000,43000000011
__Janne Kuokkanen (DYN)X2045,95%372320000,70000000011
Chris BrownX4131,25%482229010,68010000190530
Kalle Kossila (R)X4139,22%514736110,62000000055355
Buddy RobinsonX0141,58%1012032000,67030000055223
Andy Welinski (R)X000,00%12864000,400000000102110
Tucker Poolman (R)X10100.00%12453000,411200000123003
Christian Jaros (R)X100,00%01355000,33000000022010
Borna RendulicX0051,56%642726000,39030000071010
Henrik SamuelssonX0036,30%1352130000,360000000261101
Riley Barber (R)X1038,89%361215000,48000000011202
T.J. BrennanX0050,00%21756000,22000001100011
Nelson Nogier (R)X000,00%0454000,130000000691000
Kyle CumiskeyX0033,33%3214100,27000000040003
Vojtech MozikX000,00%0111000,40000000073000
Steven OleksyX000,00%107000,090000000153000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jason Kasdorf165720,9023,138242143440230000,66731432021
Thatcher Demko (R)54242530,8813,683133421921611843200,75085217411

Predateurs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mike FisherX32243256131205673131376418,32%2364420,1389171654101673
Matt ReadX50282048-11356852178479915,73%3196319,2779162794000577
Chris WidemanX241033433100364111348528,85%2057023,76712192846000359
Freddie HamiltonX5622204201208895158488313,92%28103318,452355590004107
Brad RichardsonX23142640-8175385514442779,72%1851622,45311142348011752
Jared BollX58162137-254107461137418311,68%29101417,485491682000247
Patrick EavesX63211536-4205965148479514,19%24106916,975271382011035
Micheal HaleyX42132134-4122301047113949849,35%2281019,301341150000579
Nikolay ZherdevX59151631-7100484799336315,15%16101117,1346101388101249
Steve PinizzottoX46161026160305382204719,51%2276516,62235741101115
Dalton ProutX4122224247537394730274,26%5592122,47268878000083
Brett FesterlingX5071421-1013520587717159,09%42108921,7871815860002104
Luke GazdicX3312618-855272774123616,22%1364219,464151063000233
Jordin TootooX5441216-8261025407128305,63%2188716,4300054300007
Jesper Bratt (R)X53585005729101710,34%412224,3602269000016
Jake VirtanenX4426440147203820,00%49924,7311257000113
Brendan Lemieux (R) (TOT)X11246-30017111621312,50%317415,850110700002
__Brendan Lemieux (MAR)X6213-20098111818,18%29115,090000000000
__Brendan Lemieux (PRE)X5033-100835150,00%18416,760110700002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mike FisherX3169,07%6533219011,74000002200813
Matt ReadX1250,00%1023232001,00020010210332
Chris WidemanX2050,00%21825001,51000000310332
Freddie HamiltonX3344,51%7102637020,81130000022345
Brad RichardsonX1166,50%6182818001,55010010011421
Jared BollX2144,59%741927100,73010020055343
Patrick EavesX3051,85%543831000,67000000054632
Micheal HaleyX2044,60%6393128000,84013210041041
Nikolay ZherdevX3153,03%661715000,61000000011122
Steve PinizzottoX4045,34%2361517000,68110000072132
Dalton ProutX1033,33%3944000,52000011200020
Brett FesterlingX0150,00%2336000,390001000191004
Luke GazdicX2145,28%531122000,56010100033013
Jordin TootooX1043,53%852334000,360010103110013
Jesper Bratt (R)X0075,00%463001,31000003500100
Jake VirtanenX0028,26%4600011,21000000011010
Brendan Lemieux (R) (TOT)X0062,50%844000,69000000250001
__Brendan Lemieux (MAR)X0050,00%621000,66000000250
__Brendan Lemieux (PRE)X00100.00%223000,72000000250
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrey Makarov56252160,8753,653205201951555828210,55695411111
Kevin Poulin1981000,8714,0710170069536305010,00001654010

Outlaws

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Scott WilsonX6665661311960948246114729114,10%34133620,252022426411430311177
Jaromir JagrX644446905200596632310222113,62%35114417,88121224521020445120
Nikolay Goldobin (TOT)X534134752114050523008017513,67%2088616,7266122586202678
__Nikolay Goldobin (BAY)X473732692014043472747315913,50%1979116,8266122476202671
__Nikolay Goldobin (OUT)X6426100752671615,38%19615,9200011000007
Jordan SzwarzX6833397211241043552698517212,27%26115016,92810182789022074
Tom KuhnhacklX50313970425570731767411917,61%38105321,055162125900114130
Oskar Sundqvist (R)X452232541630105978130429116,92%1677217,1659141372303682
Andrej SekeraX35127281714036478734301,15%5380522,99156962011075
Joe Morrow (TOT)X4551520-1460835310535454,76%46103723,05369191150111103
__Joe Morrow (WOL)X1000060152210,00%02322,800000300004
__Joe Morrow (RAP)X3751419034073387023337,14%4184622,883581398011183
__Joe Morrow (OUT)X7011-1609103310110,00%516824,00011615000016
Maxim NoreauX45611177115122950121612,00%3094220,94426468000190
Jamie DoornboschX50313160221020415520225,45%64113222,631569820000110
Zach Bogosian (TOT)X47481210540474736181511,11%2690019,15213580000163
__Zach Bogosian (RAP)X4448128520424436161111,11%2583919,07213575000157
__Zach Bogosian (OUT)X3000220530240,00%16120,320000500006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Scott WilsonX12141,10%14612732071,9615000140021123
Jaromir JagrX5042,69%1718327051,57140000011836
Nikolay Goldobin (TOT)X4243,24%748025021,694500001201065
__Nikolay Goldobin (BAY)X2246,27%677422021,75450000120
__Nikolay Goldobin (OUT)X2014,29%763001,26000000120
Jordan SzwarzX3046,00%3505523001,25131010160275
Tom KuhnhacklX2038,76%4674442021,330301000433106
Oskar Sundqvist (R)X2256,57%11421322001,40030110310384
Andrej SekeraX010,00%01944000,70000000063101
Joe Morrow (TOT)X010,00%12743000,39000000054021
__Joe Morrow (WOL)X000,00%003000,00000000054
__Joe Morrow (RAP)X010,00%12138000,45000000054
__Joe Morrow (OUT)X000,00%062000,12000000054
Maxim NoreauX12100.00%1432100,360000100121003
Jamie DoornboschX210,00%11243000,280001000106101
Zach Bogosian (TOT)X010,00%0948000,27000000022100
__Zach Bogosian (RAP)X010,00%0947000,29000000022
__Zach Bogosian (OUT)X000,00%001000,00000000022
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Nedeljkovic (R)2615720,8573,8814540194656345100,50042514202
Anton Khudobin10100,8524,06590042711000,000010000

Scorpions

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jordan WealX51363672-322092682638016913,69%22119623,451282042114022676
Erik GustafssonX441456704160486418785647,49%5196021,82814224082000763
Lukas SedlakX50274168-32951031011516210117,88%29108521,70515201898000256
Frederick Gaudreau (R)X68212546-218082731564510113,46%33109716,13123114000120
Dennis RasmussenX55172542-1328010883132377112,88%2493917,08459663101340
Nic PetanX68141731-141407367118467411,86%21111316,3712358500006
Frederik Gauthier (R) (TOT)X63131730-19180869189255614,61%2898215,58112325000117
__Frederik Gauthier (VIP)X52121426-13140707377204815,58%2281415,6511232500008
__Frederik Gauthier (SCO)X11134-640161812588,33%616815,250000000019
Justin Auger (R)X59131225-2900616461183221,31%1891915,5825733300009
Mikhail GrigorenkoX381013231440384069133714,49%1469118,1814597800025
Alex BiegaX3561622318060616823208,82%3982223,485271184000154
Paul PostmaX5821820-1516062575524153,64%55119520,60145798000165
Marko DanoX6811819-1460605177174314,29%2374610,97011017000022
Damon SeversonX2051419-816045258235336,10%2751125,5646102042101238
David DesharnaisX1371118-460272756214012,50%930523,45167735000013
Michael MerschX357916-1780322660244311,67%860417,27112636000015
Evan McEneny (R)X6801111-140032512818150,00%35112716,58033134000049
Yann SauveX621910-1410040543320143,03%53116418,78112379000154
Philip LarsenX68099-180023291912150,00%2896414,17000028000019
Bobby FarnhamX15224-3001482214189,09%322414,970000300000
T.J. TynanX68033-500131815240,00%155147,5600022100009
Petr StrakaX16112-820211315896,67%324915,5900021600004
Mike HalmoX9101-2207913677,69%116318,060000300005
Michael SgarbossaX9101-2005551420,00%2778,510000600012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jordan WealX6368,68%1828535021,20140000011683
Erik GustafssonX220,00%04260001,46110002300372
Lukas SedlakX2261,60%9614034101,25241000310754
Frederick Gaudreau (R)X2167,12%5175428000,84000000081321
Dennis RasmussenX1145,38%6173445000,89120001100132
Nic PetanX2040,74%543329000,56010000011024
Frederik Gauthier (R) (TOT)X1042,75%8001535000,61000000072112
__Frederik Gauthier (VIP)X1042,42%6861424000,64000000072
__Frederik Gauthier (SCO)X0044,74%114111000,48000000072
Justin Auger (R)X4050,00%381428000,54000000540211
Mikhail GrigorenkoX2040,00%401218000,67000000071113
Alex BiegaX100,00%0757000,540100000162100
Paul PostmaX10100.00%11953000,33000000011000
Marko DanoX0045,56%2592135000,510000000249014
Damon SeversonX000,00%02334000,74000000031110
David DesharnaisX0065,89%299115001,18130000076010
Michael MerschX1039,47%381517000,53000000022110
Evan McEneny (R)X0033,33%3437000,200000001680100
Yann SauveX00100.00%11053000,17000000032001
Philip LarsenX000,00%1441000,190000001680001
Bobby FarnhamX0050,00%6128000,36000000011100
T.J. TynanX0038,10%42613000,1200000006828000
Petr StrakaX0016,67%668000,16000000066000
Mike HalmoX0060,00%5106000,12000000044000
Michael SgarbossaX0051,43%3512000,26000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jared Coreau (R)51301920,8773,582987001781445730310,76913517133
Harri Sateri164800,8614,607960061439224000,66731251000
Pheonix Copley61400,8174,78301002413175000,0000510000

Grizzlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Gemel SmithX57353166-15180721092558516813,73%29109519,21129213698224892
Justin BaileyX63262955-315570762148312812,15%28109317,34411153093213783
Josh JoorisX56192544-13758792168548111,31%2890416,15325743011454
Ryan CarpenterX27232043101004062128327617,97%1758221,57268955112551
Evan RodriguesX31162743-92029511455610211,03%2169422,3858132261112676
William CarrierX49171431-71557257109276015,60%2692818,947182097000117
Marek HrivikX60151227-121515415089295416,85%2989514,9210142000014
Jordan SchroederX45141327-21553932112247412,50%1470615,69145525000124
Rasmus Andersson (R)X6841620-2615528544713178,51%37101714,95011322011025
Andrew AgozzinoX367916420232353233813,21%1151114,2001111300002
Marc-Andre GragnaniX6141216960216037121810,81%51111318,25112465101274
Simon DespresX6501111511524554212190,00%56118318,20022465011179
Ryan KeslerX4268-2206111861011,11%29022,561123600004
Oliver LauridsenX19088-8001126251060,00%1846824,61022342000034
Bogdan YakimovX36156-3001213136117,69%53068,4900001200018
Mark FayneX61066-195515332511100,00%4593915,40000417000047
Tyler GraovacX101344005761316,67%513613,560000300001
Corban KnightX621322095164412,50%29215,280000200001
Johan SundstromX3033100258030,00%55418,130001400002
Eric Fehr (TOT)X1011000041420,00%12323,330000000001
__Eric Fehr (TGS)X1011000041420,00%12323,330000000001
Robert HaggX1011020211010,00%12323,480000101104
Jakob Forsbacka-Karlsson (R)X23000-5005117400,00%31215,260002600028
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Gemel SmithX1164,45%8586439001,21030002200934
Justin BaileyX1155,56%1085644111,01030100011278
Josh JoorisX3064,21%6933733000,97010000160502
Ryan CarpenterX3360,80%5742815041,48020000000272
Evan RodriguesX4165,49%1425025001,24020000031331
William CarrierX3044,90%491722000,67001000021222
Marek HrivikX4042,86%422629000,60000210130334
Jordan SchroederX3148,28%1163222000,76000010011240
Rasmus Andersson (R)X0050,00%2549000,39000100160010
Andrew AgozzinoX0158,33%121419000,63000000081101
Marc-Andre GragnaniX00100.00%1844000,29000000022111
Simon DespresX000,00%01052000,19000010000000
Ryan KeslerX0064,71%10221001,770100000255001
Oliver LauridsenX000,00%069000,34000000000000
Bogdan YakimovX0031,58%3866000,39000000033100
Mark FayneX000,00%0528000,13000010066000
Tyler GraovacX0033,33%626000,59000000021001
Corban KnightX0057,14%723000,65000000033002
Johan SundstromX0057,14%1421001,10000000130000
Eric Fehr (TOT)X0077,27%2240000,8600000003124000
__Eric Fehr (TGS)X0077,27%2240000,8600000003124
Robert HaggX000,00%001000,85000000063000
Jakob Forsbacka-Karlsson (R)X0035,71%1423000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Hackett (TOT)115410,8892,745690126234118100,5002106100
__Matt Hackett (MAR)105410,8882,775410125223114100,5002100
__Matt Hackett (GRI)10000,9092,1128001114000,000006
Michael Hutchinson62252980,8633,883591202321697877400,68816620321

CoolFm

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Seth GriffithX59383371-733585802396515115,90%25108718,4259142290224361
Wade MeganX60272451-10205799137497719,71%29106117,6998172595202547
Morgan Klimchuk (R)X65162945-22181062671485012110,81%26112617,32371019102000223
Dominic Toninato (R)X40112536151605678107274510,28%2081120,282681172101335
Valentin Zykov (R)X211615318100372085266018,82%1546021,925161231000024
Steven Fogarty (R)X68131629-151810718213233769,85%26104815,42134332101241
Nicholas Merkley (R)X68111526-15175676412837728,59%2098714,52022135011329
Keegan LoweX632242694038587529292,67%56122219,39213678022169
Cory ConacherX15131124660212286323615,12%931020,640221226000120
Andrej NestrasilX40101424-1920292679244112,66%1659614,8953872000002
Patrice CormierX508715-220232147143917,02%1255311,06000012011118
Zach TrotmanX5221214-36036593820165,26%55104220,04246575000064
Brody SutterX476713-260222638182715,79%1755911,9000001900003
Eric GelinasX6801212-132037555712260,00%43135619,95033895011279
Matt KeithX255611-440272746152610,87%842316,9221393300006
Sebastian R Aho (R)X201910-72021263119113,23%2645722,87112630000025
Julius HonkaX30235-1017541364320174,65%3672524,15112867000040
Danny BiegaX30022-160162314660,00%1347715,8900009000013
Teemu PulkkinenX9011-30010811270,00%211713,040000100002
Shane Gersich (R)X12011-9201410172120,00%217114,230000400000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Seth GriffithX6348,94%1417327011,313501011001156
Wade MeganX6342,67%9073148010,96040000120276
Morgan Klimchuk (R)X2245,24%844136010,80001010120341
Dominic Toninato (R)X0264,31%8351918000,89150000044405
Valentin Zykov (R)X2039,18%971518001,35050000000341
Steven Fogarty (R)X4141,25%7662132000,55131101100251
Nicholas Merkley (R)X2039,02%412830000,53010010120231
Keegan LoweX000,00%11753000,430000000112001
Cory ConacherX2042,11%192212011,55030000010221
Andrej NestrasilX0039,18%971415010,81000001100122
Patrice CormierX1133,14%169814000,54010000011020
Zach TrotmanX00100.00%11350000,270000000122001
Brody SutterX0048,39%621217000,46000000041003
Eric GelinasX00100.00%21637000,180000000685010
Matt KeithX0050,00%201518000,52000000043001
Sebastian R Aho (R)X010,00%0523000,44000000053012
Julius HonkaX0150,00%21434000,14000010077020
Danny BiegaX000,00%1223000,0811000003015000
Teemu PulkkinenX00100.00%152000,17000000093000
Shane Gersich (R)X000,00%437000,120000000124000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Magnus Hellberg10000,9443,14190011811000,000009000
Reto Berra54261950,8783,243039031641349714310,810215123712
Antoine Bibeau (R)217830,8624,4810722080579310200,28671728000

Hammerhead

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sonny Milano (R)X683345782014058702348213314,10%29118317,401671152101490
Sam GagnerX522850781212065762578115010,89%32123223,694151942981125137
Brian BoyleX4728396712391561981835210515,30%21103021,937101728950112122
Antoine RousselX683333661016345135831976910016,75%36134119,7210132325122000261
Marcus FolignoX5830336310500111702105511714,29%31117920,331081836931016129
Martin HanzalX592130516160100102140559715,00%22113019,165813191000004113
Peter HollandX5420294924804379124445916,13%2585015,75336438000021
Kevin BieksaX64623291617260122808962456,74%87153624,00358141240110134
Adam CracknellX53141327-300575180234717,50%1982515,57033014000010
Alexander NylanderX581311241020346159214322,03%1792816,0032588700004
Michael ChaputX51101020-5155495175212813,33%3382816,23011011000111
Curtis McKenzieX467121952515403043242716,28%2473616,0000002800009
Yannick WeberX3951116-1135323848183410,42%4195024,354266790004111
Derek Grant (TOT)X95611-62019275317289,43%420723,00033626000019
__Derek Grant (SAG)X95611-62019275317289,43%420723,00033626000019
Nikita TryamkinX46088-10001051341370,00%4497121,110001740000103
Cameron SchillingX47088-66022452814100,00%3596020,440114770112110
Alex Broadhurst (R)X2307712207108080,00%426611,5601101300005
Colby Cave (R) (TOT)X19156-700162512598,33%428414,9401111900004
__Colby Cave (SAG)X12134-10001319103910,00%318915,7301111800000
__Colby Cave (HAM)X7022300362200,00%19513,600000100004
Mattias Janmark (TOT)X4235300542081910,00%39623,9311261400006
__Mattias Janmark (RAP)X4235300542081910,00%39623,9311261400006
Ben StreetX20224-1000713147314,29%529514,760000400005
Zach BoychukX3204413001415179110,00%1749315,41000011000019
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sonny Milano (R)X3143,21%817734021,32000000510693
Sam GagnerX5058,91%3317728021,271400000841063
Brian BoyleX5162,58%9782221011,30131024400546
Antoine RousselX7246,15%914930100,98002250430622
Marcus FolignoX5153,62%696538101,07230001100654
Martin HanzalX2265,91%7893930000,90030000011444
Peter HollandX0164,66%5662824001,15000000120236
Kevin BieksaX0042,86%72778000,38002281200014
Adam CracknellX2044,79%3261323000,65000000011240
Alexander NylanderX1042,55%471214000,52000001200122
Michael ChaputX1148,28%29834000,48000010052100
Curtis McKenzieX1031,58%191020000,52001111300012
Yannick WeberX1166,67%31437000,34000010030001
Derek Grant (TOT)X1065,38%234116001,06110000130112
__Derek Grant (SAG)X1065,38%234116001,06110000130
Nikita TryamkinX000,00%1535000,160000000463000
Cameron SchillingX000,00%0741000,170000000473001
Alex Broadhurst (R)X0020,00%1526000,530000001230011
Colby Cave (R) (TOT)X0046,15%15634000,420000000146000
__Colby Cave (SAG)X0044,60%13924000,420000000146
__Colby Cave (HAM)X0058,82%1710000,420000000146
Mattias Janmark (TOT)X0072,00%2532001,04010001100011
__Mattias Janmark (RAP)X0072,00%2532001,04010001100
Ben StreetX0047,06%85411000,27000000096001
Zach BoychukX0040,00%10514000,160000000321000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Casey DeSmith (R)93510,8743,085450128223116000,333390001
David Rittich (R)48291540,8793,342907221621341722300,62584811113

Bayou

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dominik Simon (R)X6940509022555101602788716814,39%38102614,87813213696112677
Tyson Jost (R)X5239488716315631163158821412,38%35110921,327121934961129122
Filip Chytil (R)X69213455264049821464210614,38%2399514,42279209100004
Paul CareyX5318274591355945153439311,76%2995618,04571220981235135
Taylor FedunX69416202010023595928326,78%53116016,81112249011066
Andreas Johnsson (R)X30712191340212255293912,73%1842914,30022014000011
Logan Brown (R)X40810181100123362133512,90%1157614,410001300003
Jakub Jerabek (R)X5461218208052506221279,68%4297518,06213750000070
Jon MerrillX153912418021191310823,08%1933021,98134525000023
Chris DidomenicoX105611-3100141245132711,11%219719,75112616000012
Ryan StantonX26639-260181733142518,18%1238214,690000000001
Matt Stajan (TOT)X5088120101314540,00%59819,5301129011119
__Matt Stajan (OUT)X5088120101314540,00%59819,5301129011119
Erik BurgdoerferX2608857513183810170,00%1144717,21011120000020
Adam ClendeningX69088122011343519140,00%4093613,560001600006
Matt IrwinX14167740172527693,70%1333223,72123325000027
Ashton Sautner (R)X29077-128012241610160,00%2141214,1900001000011
Iiro PakarinenX45160207691455,56%07518,732132400003
Lucas Wallmark (R)X62023203591222,22%17211,940000000004
Philip VaroneX4022300644120,00%06716,730000000000
Mitch Reinke (R)X1000000110000,00%076,870000000000
Eric Robinson (R)X4000000001030,00%0266,620000000001
Nick LappinX5000-400643150,00%27915,720000500000
Jonathan RacineX26000-520335220,00%21756,710000100005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dominik Simon (R)X7048,11%1069027021,75030010011839
Tyson Jost (R)X6259,00%16055827021,57260100000766
Filip Chytil (R)X2243,05%10153729001,11230000011156
Paul CareyX3046,67%1054622110,94050010000362
Taylor FedunX000,00%0555000,34000001100121
Andreas Johnsson (R)X1147,06%17187000,89000000011221
Logan Brown (R)X1045,39%271919010,62000000140312
Jakub Jerabek (R)X100,00%01537000,37120000063002
Jon MerrillX000,00%1411000,73110000060011
Chris DidomenicoX0153,33%15113001,11110000000002
Ryan StantonX0037,50%1688000,47000001100113
Matt Stajan (TOT)X0061,67%18044001,6401000001313001
__Matt Stajan (OUT)X0061,67%18044001,6401000001313
Erik BurgdoerferX000,00%0420000,360010000263100
Adam ClendeningX00100.00%1737000,170000000697010
Matt IrwinX000,00%0710000,420100000477030
Ashton Sautner (R)X000,00%1325000,340000000291010
Iiro PakarinenX0066,67%603001,60000000066010
Lucas Wallmark (R)X0138,89%1802000,56000000000100
Philip VaroneX000,00%013000,60000000042000
Mitch Reinke (R)X000,00%010000,00000000011000
Eric Robinson (R)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Nick LappinX000,00%211000,00000000055000
Jonathan RacineX00100.00%107000,0000000002626000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kristers Gudlevskis10100,9501,00600012011000,000014001
Joacim Eriksson54000,8893,0421700119955000,6005325010
Laurent Brossoit (R)26131200,8713,7015260194726392210,0000261112

Marmots

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jason Spezza (TOT)X593753901318081842898316612,80%23131022,2011193048148101385
__Jason Spezza (WAR)X593753901318081842898316612,80%23131022,2011193048148101385
Luke Kunin (R) (TOT)X63233154-10295101672186611010,55%2899015,7164101551000229
__Luke Kunin (GRI)X63233154-10295101672186611010,55%2899015,7164101551000229
Colin White (TOT)X5119315092007467130487914,62%2186717,00347116600004
__Colin White (VIP)X4817274482006560120437214,17%2079716,60347116400003
__Colin White (MAR)X324610097105720,00%17023,410000100002
Blake SpeersX39152540080364694345515,96%1257414,732111374700000
Tyler GaudetX40162339-1260516185284618,82%2072818,2177141153000031
Kevin RooneyX44162339-420506486285518,60%2476017,2784121045000135
Roman LyubimovX42171330-1135374988225319,32%1669816,61628146000008
Nicolas Kerdiles (R)X32111425-1020512567183516,42%1354116,9146101457000016
Tobias LindbergX5591625-540544279364311,39%2483715,21066955000020
Zachary SanfordX2112719-120322870173117,14%340419,264481641000212
Boyd GordonX961117300211731151719,35%318320,28123614000011
Liam O'Brien (R)X2187155120191540142620,00%534616,49123516000013
Turner ElsonX226814-200242744153513,64%530914,0501111400004
Marc Methot (TOT)X251910-1840033214321162,33%3659523,78134659000136
__Marc Methot (GRI)X251910-1840033214321162,33%3659523,78134659000136
Ryan JohnstonX671910-64027463715152,70%44110216,45123550000138
Brandon Dubinsky (TOT)X5358-3801272191014,29%611923,7402211200007
__Brandon Dubinsky (RKT)X5358-3801272191014,29%611923,7402211200007
Dylan Gambrell (R)X51527-3208262691119,23%83947,7211233000002
Andrew Poturalski (R) (TOT)X13336-520592631311,54%418414,130000000005
__Andrew Poturalski (RAP)X520220011132515,38%0499,860000000000
__Andrew Poturalski (IGL)X1000-200120010,00%01817,970000000002
__Andrew Poturalski (MAR)X7134-5203613177,69%411616,640000000003
Kevin Gravel (TOT)X141562235181715676,67%1126118,66011125000018
__Kevin Gravel (GOO)X131563235181615676,67%1125819,84011125000018
__Kevin Gravel (MAR)X1000-100010000,00%033,280000000000
John RamageX65066-76036654830230,00%63128619,780334106000067
Brendan Smith (TOT)X9134-3175231515866,67%1719421,5411252500007
__Brendan Smith (VAN)X9134-3175231515866,67%1719421,5411252500007
Vinni Lettieri (R)X4123-1009212358,33%08220,550111200004
Michael Dal ColleX3202-2601471128,57%16622,032022300003
Joe Hicketts (R) (TOT)X7112-240101723784,35%915121,6000031300004
__Joe Hicketts (THU)X6101-340101522784,55%613121,9100031200004
__Joe Hicketts (MAR)X1011100021000,00%32019,750000200000
Brady AustinX3011-100144030,00%17224,030000400004
Daniil TarasovX2000-200401110,00%02914,310000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jason Spezza (TOT)X1474,76%1036524031,37050000150754
__Jason Spezza (WAR)X1474,76%1036524031,37050000150
Luke Kunin (R) (TOT)X3143,98%5074538001,09021000022552
__Luke Kunin (GRI)X3143,98%5074538001,09021000022
Colin White (TOT)X2042,28%7123628011,15000000011234
__Colin White (VIP)X1042,68%6493326011,10000000011
__Colin White (MAR)X1038,10%6332001,71000000011
Blake SpeersX2050,00%362716001,39000000011440
Tyler GaudetX2042,72%6391717011,07030000022253
Kevin RooneyX2041,25%4171619001,03000000032233
Roman LyubimovX3038,64%442721110,86120010011523
Nicolas Kerdiles (R)X2155,88%341319010,921200000202311
Tobias LindbergX0046,94%491823000,60000000033012
Zachary SanfordX4128,95%381419010,94020000021201
Boyd GordonX1043,52%19386001,860000000166301
Liam O'Brien (R)X1033,33%30612000,87010000011021
Turner ElsonX2047,06%17159000,91000000022311
Marc Methot (TOT)X000,00%1725000,340000000116000
__Marc Methot (GRI)X000,00%1725000,340000000116
Ryan JohnstonX000,00%11044000,1800000003810000
Brandon Dubinsky (TOT)X0062,50%14427001,35110000041010
__Brandon Dubinsky (RKT)X0062,50%14427001,35110000041
Dylan Gambrell (R)X0028,26%46813100,360000000283001
Andrew Poturalski (R) (TOT)X0040,00%3084000,65000000150000
__Andrew Poturalski (RAP)X0045,00%2021000,81000000150
__Andrew Poturalski (IGL)X0042,86%700000,00000000150
__Andrew Poturalski (MAR)X000,00%363000,69000000150
Kevin Gravel (TOT)X0050,00%2319000,4600100004212001
__Kevin Gravel (GOO)X0050,00%2319000,4700100004212
__Kevin Gravel (MAR)X000,00%000000,0000000004212
John RamageX000,00%02352000,090000000659010
Brendan Smith (TOT)X000,00%055000,41001000041010
__Brendan Smith (VAN)X000,00%055000,41001000041
Vinni Lettieri (R)X0043,40%5354000,73000001200000
Michael Dal ColleX0040,00%3021000,61010000033000
Joe Hicketts (R) (TOT)X000,00%027000,260000000310000
__Joe Hicketts (THU)X000,00%015000,150000000310
__Joe Hicketts (MAR)X000,00%012001,010000000310
Brady AustinX000,00%022000,2800000006058000
Daniil TarasovX000,00%001000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Forsberg (R) (TOT)106310,8972,886050129282136000,0000102110
__Anton Forsberg (SAG)84310,9012,614820121213103000,000080
__Anton Forsberg (MAR)22000,8843,901230086933000,000022
Brandon Halverson (R)157620,8983,059050046453243100,0000157200
Christopher Gibson96300,8923,335400030278147000,000092112
Garret Sparks (TOT)2114600,8733,7011680072565310001,00032022011
__Garret Sparks (DYN)41200,8494,1520300149346000,0000317
__Garret Sparks (MAR)1713400,8773,609660058472264001,0003175

Twins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nicholas Baptiste (R)X593516518301092451886012718,62%1888815,05336938202456
Stephane Da CostaX64192948-2205868105336518,10%2595014,845510148000009
Samuel Girard (R)X4884048-440475021280963,77%57110222,96616223310501111119
Matt PuempelX69152237-440504195265615,79%26102314,83404533000140
Curtis LazarX2219173642155745106357217,92%1450823,0747111248000140
Oscar MollerX62141933-12754860104315713,46%16101516,385101520126000114
Eric TangradiX65141630-1480606093285815,05%26106916,4461714105000435
Christian ThomasX64131427-1020413893346213,98%579212,38022429000011
Mario KempeX3091827-540423084286710,71%1955818,61077448011343
Alan QuineX22121426-440332772284516,67%1348221,9157121948000143
Dean KukanX6922426-9120284713554591,48%59123917,96134637000156
David SchlemkoX484151996042566731295,97%4495019,78145667000176
Chris TerryX628917320212248173016,67%104637,4603353000006
Dillon Heatherington (R)X6111516-1261581554628222,17%47108117,73022231000126
Michael Cammalleri (TOT)X106915-220172439142215,38%723723,65134725011129
__Michael Cammalleri (RKT)X106915-220172439142215,38%723723,65134725011129
Brett Lernout (R)X4931215-122063573824267,89%4896919,78134583000159
Jarred TinordiX22156-120616125118,33%1034615,71011224000024
Patrick WierciochX271561209919645,26%1036413,5000016000011
Kasperi Kapanen (R)X1112-1002142625,00%22221,571013200001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nicholas Baptiste (R)X5454,55%445520021,15121011100555
Stephane Da CostaX4143,23%9973324001,01000000000526
Samuel Girard (R)X100,00%03443000,8700000002411133
Matt PuempelX0430,56%721424010,72000000710122
Curtis LazarX1259,65%2281615111,42001002200443
Oscar MollerX3041,93%8491821010,65000010033302
Eric TangradiX1024,59%611832000,56000002200042
Christian ThomasX1048,50%2661723000,68000000210301
Mario KempeX2051,25%802524000,9701000001313231
Alan QuineX2254,46%1011021101,08010000140420
Dean KukanX010,00%01547000,42000001200010
David SchlemkoX100,00%1848000,400000002360204
Chris TerryX1047,46%591111000,73000004600012
Dillon Heatherington (R)X010,00%0955000,300000101160001
Michael Cammalleri (TOT)X1061,95%205131001,27020004400003
__Michael Cammalleri (RKT)X1061,95%205131001,27020004400
Brett Lernout (R)X000,00%0550000,31000000011020
Jarred TinordiX0050,00%4311000,35000000044010
Patrick WierciochX1066,67%3113000,330000000111003
Kasperi Kapanen (R)X0037,50%821001,8500000001616000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Malcolm Subban (TOT)27151020,9062,6216282071752398310,2005271040
__Malcolm Subban (RAP)27151020,9062,6216282071752398310,2005271
Alexander Pechurski115600,8903,526480038345186010,0000118000
Tyler Bunz42200,8604,74241001913674000,000046000

T-Bones

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brendan LeipsicX33261642-46033562004711813,00%2176123,0778152368112367
Casey NelsonX5582129-820417716958674,73%54119521,733912251230223117
Anthony BitettoX67141428-143807450129397410,85%4091813,700000000000
Frank VatranoX24149237180201998415714,29%639316,36202720011010
Carl KlingbergX56111122355353474193214,86%787415,6123555800001
Daniel Brickley (R)X6771118-17583111453786,14%2881012,0900000000117
Chad RuhwedelX675131858075698943425,62%62132519,78426181200001113
Cristoval Nieves (R)X1651116-1002441554279,09%1234621,612351223011135
Max McCormickX3387151395483470376111,43%1050315,2521333500007
Ross JohnstonX218614-5355512669164611,59%940219,14415733000229
Kurtis MacDermid (R)X4521012353577362916166,90%3373516,34011240000038
Greg McKeggX135510-320192327111818,52%625019,26033326101317
Stanislav GalievX43369-90022274411236,82%951211,920110400001
John Gilmour (R)X6726828041283614155,56%2868610,2300001100006
Scott HarringtonX13088-34071418490,00%1824919,12000116000027
Carl Dahlstrom (R)X6734790010574521206,67%49114017,02202488000080
Scott MayfieldX9123180122011349,09%319922,11000211000220
Andrei MarkovX441234001350020,00%52275,170000000000
Daniel CatenacciX3011100214130,00%04815,900000100000
Viktor LoovX41000100121010,00%11313,2000002400002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brendan LeipsicX2036,92%656122021,10030000000443
Casey NelsonX110,00%03462000,49110000033124
Anthony BitettoX3265,71%353735010,61000000081143
Frank VatranoX1140,00%20189011,17000000099250
Carl KlingbergX4054,76%421218000,50000100055302
Daniel Brickley (R)X2070,00%101623000,440010000415310
Chad RuhwedelX010,00%02367000,27000000120214
Cristoval Nieves (R)X0063,88%371415000,93120000060003
Max McCormickX3237,93%291914000,60110010011120
Ross JohnstonX0036,67%301514000,70010010000121
Kurtis MacDermid (R)X000,00%0332000,331100100376011
Greg McKeggX0067,72%189109000,80110000020011
Stanislav GalievX2044,44%451316000,35000000011010
John Gilmour (R)X1037,50%81022000,231100000211013
Scott HarringtonX00100.00%1314000,640000000143010
Carl Dahlstrom (R)X000,00%1855000,1200000002120202
Scott MayfieldX000,00%0616000,3000000004413000
Andrei MarkovX000,00%008000,260000000216100
Daniel CatenacciX0036,36%2201000,42000000030000
Viktor LoovX0033,33%303000,0000000004141000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Stalock64332640,8883,103808021971754894030,72722641423
Ondrej Pavelec60310,7806,43224002410944000,0000364000

Husky

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vincent LecavalierX38141226-920273952163426,92%1367317,7103347500009
Milan MichalekX64121224-4115403584183214,29%1982912,9510153000006
Reid BoucherX25101222-140311980274212,50%1344817,94224833000041
Evgeny Svechnikov (R)X2191221-9215343072153912,50%1540019,03202732000136
Nicolas Roy (R)X4971320120415457195412,28%1671614,6132595400004
Joe ColborneX5371017-1200274352222913,46%1466312,52011116000015
Alex TanguayX4461117-16026259134536,59%2558113,2111222300000
Sammy Blais (R)X2551116-1512049225821418,62%1348619,44044743000029
Pascal DupuisX6110414180294898275110,20%1893815,370111453000332
Patrick BordeleauX24358-120023263216269,38%2245518,9501123000004
Brian GiontaX10437-360161535132411,43%420520,48000213000120
Marc-Andre BourdonX20145-192092218765,56%1342121,06101133000127
Jonathon BlumX17055-1720161612590,00%1835620,96011433000025
Scott HartnellX3224-340144121516,67%46822,621121200008
Bruno GervaisX9224-940810114318,18%1022725,25112317000016
Mike RibeiroX9044-1005583100,00%814415,9600001000004
Kurtis GabrielX7112-1005686612,50%411015,770000300002
Stephane RobidasX6022-300467010,00%1115325,44000110000012
Guillaume LatendresseX13022500368250,00%220115,470110300000
Louis LeblancX10011-400675550,00%0979,740000400000
Simon GagneX11000-400458350,00%614112,8400011200005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vincent LecavalierX0140,04%5271018000,77000000011242
Milan MichalekX2246,88%641523000,58000010051436
Reid BoucherX0043,48%463014010,98020000011211
Evgeny Svechnikov (R)X2038,71%62209001,05020100077201
Nicolas Roy (R)X2040,58%658523000,56010000043231
Joe ColborneX2039,87%6321417000,51000000033230
Alex TanguayX0144,83%291523000,59010000043002
Sammy Blais (R)X1045,71%35921000,66120000000100
Pascal DupuisX2136,67%302321100,30020000055126
Patrick BordeleauX1160,00%101025000,35000000033100
Brian GiontaX1136,00%25116000,68010000011010
Marc-Andre BourdonX000,00%0630000,240000000108000
Jonathon BlumX000,00%0622000,280000000173010
Scott HartnellX0044,44%2734001,18000001200010
Bruno GervaisX000,00%0211000,35000000055000
Mike RibeiroX0042,55%4736000,56000000090000
Kurtis GabrielX00100.00%223000,36000000052011
Stephane RobidasX000,00%0211000,2601000004037000
Guillaume LatendresseX000,00%028000,200000000108000
Louis LeblancX0034,29%3512000,210000000100000
Simon GagneX0050,00%423000,0000000001111001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kent Simpson20100,9641,20500012817000,0000010001
Matt Climie74200,8813,263860121177106000,000071101
Jhonas Enroth54242550,8743,263219011751394742120,80020541741
Calvin Pickard10010,8713,76640043117100,000011000
Jordan Binnington10000,8755,751000184000,000007000

Spartans

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Henrik Borgstrom (R)X67152742-6202762139358110,79%1389613,37426123900001
Mike BlundenX271618341120313277194620,78%1449818,46325936000536
Emerson EtemX6712719-1940373499267012,12%1691613,67101418000442
Brad MaloneX111181988022232991437,93%522520,43044017202319
Alexander KhokhlachevX3591019-1080283810225558,82%1450714,4900071000015
Dylan Sikura (R)X1810717000172889214711,24%930917,15022220000219
Drew MillerX2110717175212548112420,83%441519,754041044000014
Brendan RanfordX316612-420183153173611,32%740813,170000500003
Sami Niku (R)X3027942015222712227,41%3452617,55213422000032
Beau BennettX52099-111521274614230,00%1773414,110001900000
Andrew Mangiapane (R)X134372202482861814,29%719715,1202201300001
Vladislav Kamenev (R)X4325140105133623,08%16416,040110200002
Stuart PercyX20145-48082022774,55%1239619,78000414000330
Jacob LarssonX11033-58081715430,00%1725222,88000014000125
Paul GaustadX2022-100259330,00%24723,390110200038
Tommy CrossX4022060755310,00%59924,640000500009
Martin Necas (R)X18011-320631308100,00%1131017,240003300000
Joseph BlandisiX230115401324144140,00%1236015,670000200002
Matt MoulsonX2000-240231010,00%03115,300000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Henrik Borgstrom (R)X1142,64%10392118010,94000000021647
Mike BlundenX2046,77%621516011,36130000011314
Emerson EtemX2242,15%1212522000,41020000180332
Brad MaloneX2142,86%29443011,69000000000042
Alexander KhokhlachevX0142,65%4901212000,75000001100003
Dylan Sikura (R)X0045,00%201410001,10010000000130
Drew MillerX2157,14%28103000,82000100033111
Brendan RanfordX2165,52%292010000,59000000120110
Sami Niku (R)X000,00%01110000,340000000309123
Beau BennettX0041,94%31614000,250200100583027
Andrew Mangiapane (R)X1033,33%925000,71000000022200
Vladislav Kamenev (R)X0075,00%421011,56000000041100
Stuart PercyX000,00%0515000,25000000011000
Jacob LarssonX000,00%0519000,240000000171000
Paul GaustadX0047,83%2314000,86000001100000
Tommy CrossX00100.00%104000,4100000006811000
Martin Necas (R)X0044,44%2747000,060000000183000
Joseph BlandisiX0055,17%29911000,0600000002013000
Matt MoulsonX000,00%100000,00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Chris Beckford-Tseu41110,8892,431982087232000,0000321100
Charlie Lindgren74210,8843,254252023198105000,8005712000
Alexandar Georgiev (R)23121010,8853,5613800082715339100,8005230400

Bandits

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kevin LabancX46374784-1625577642428516315,29%38107823,4413142745119112384
Nick ShoreX39313465-1110071781514510420,53%3189522,9589172384000469
J.T. BrownX66194261-24535113591665610511,45%22122318,526192544152000111
Cedric PaquetteX66262955-7300116761856811614,05%42127419,3010818381331011088
Drew StaffordX66302454-812095612065310114,56%23113217,1546101772101322
Denis Malgin (R)X38182644-22754974157459511,46%3177520,4089173080101368
Marcus KrugerX4916203692408751150539210,67%2482816,913471337011358
Oskar Lindblom (R)X46141630-111806244136466710,29%1471315,5121352200000
Travis Sanheim (R)X4732528-432061586738394,48%64115424,5625717131000393
Casey CizikasX16121426-71010284284185914,29%1037223,2257122045101228
Taylor Leier (R)X4971219-340374553184513,21%2567613,80011010000032
Kevin Roy (R)X5010818-1340493673195213,70%1864012,80011123000124
Dillon Simpson (R)X5801313-18161016393916200,00%43103817,90022966011051
Robbie Russo (R)X563912-13201644259712,00%31100517,95213372000166
Darren DietzX401910-520194316896,25%3477219,29022350011256
Jesse BlackerX53044-21401238359130,00%4389416,86000339000125
Trevor CarrickX33033-16201635265100,00%2572221,89011363000159
Kyle RauX3112-2004531433,33%05217,360110600000
Kenny AgostinoX81120004020050,00%28210,200000200002
Jordan Greenway (R)X11022-9001199540,00%015013,630000100001
Josh ArchibaldX3011-120372140,00%16019,9101111000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kevin LabancX4239,50%3198336031,56020013400674
Nick ShoreX2164,67%7672932011,45230000052519
J.T. BrownX3268,13%914338001,00000100011143
Cedric PaquetteX4162,96%814752000,86120000120273
Drew StaffordX4137,78%453927030,95010000210735
Denis Malgin (R)X1061,72%7683727011,14020010410413
Marcus KrugerX1272,41%293530000,87010001100313
Oskar Lindblom (R)X0046,85%1433021000,84000001100141
Travis Sanheim (R)X100,00%02349000,490000000175102
Casey CizikasX1062,44%4101614001,40122000032311
Taylor Leier (R)X2038,75%801826000,56000000044200
Kevin Roy (R)X0039,13%692626000,56110000210023
Dillon Simpson (R)X000,00%11235000,250000200191010
Robbie Russo (R)X000,00%0339000,24000000050000
Darren DietzX000,00%2326000,2600000001212000
Jesse BlackerX0033,33%3327000,090000001120000
Trevor CarrickX000,00%3336000,0800000003324000
Kyle RauX0060,00%2502000,77000000210000
Kenny AgostinoX100,00%301000,49000001100000
Jordan Greenway (R)X0063,64%1141000,270000001110000
Josh ArchibaldX000,00%211000,33000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dustin Tokarski3113660,8583,87162761105737393311,00032541100
Anders Lindback41201730,8514,312340401681130604101,00011419111

Goons

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Conor ShearyX65543286-3115106823499021615,47%53140721,65168245114904412154
Michael McCarronX6321517289210166122116317818,10%40120719,163161915130314873
Milan Lucic (GOO)X43383270-125315143772516915415,14%25105524,536111736106112583
__Milan Lucic (GOO)X43383270-125315143772516915415,14%25105524,536111736106112583
Jannik Hansen (TOT)X67253459-92410109872216811111,31%30123118,376814281241454111
__Jannik Hansen (SAG)X34152136-81756041103345414,56%2261218,0037101157044251
__Jannik Hansen (GOO)X33101323-175494611834578,47%861918,753141767101260
David WarsofskyX5844246-141152510015961592,52%65126621,8331316301230224117
Cory EmmertonX60161935-9757090109276214,68%2994215,703581045000233
Matt Beleskey (TOT)X51141933-758101126589376715,73%2189917,633251089000029
__Matt Beleskey (SIO)X19711180180372541214017,07%1136819,39112527000027
__Matt Beleskey (GOO)X327815-74010754048162714,58%1053116,5921356200001
Zac RinaldoX3617153271757938109396915,60%1866618,504481859101358
Colin McDonaldX62111930-131157951104356510,58%2193615,09156746000011
Chris NeilX68161228-7609852138477411,59%29108916,015161576101224
Adam McQuaid (TOT)X4661824-1312440132648229357,32%52106823,2122414106000060
__Adam McQuaid (IGL)X1611112-424044272911113,45%1739924,94011838000018
__Adam McQuaid (GOO)X305712-91004088375318249,43%3566922,29213668000042
Johnny OduyaX4631922-121575929837413,06%67117725,59268121100001112
Samuel Henley (R)X295141914028465114299,80%1344815,4634763500004
Lucas LessioX3461117-480283136173216,67%945613,4000008000014
Jason Dickinson (R) (TOT)X3151217-26060617322396,85%1051616,6303376200006
__Jason Dickinson (GOO)X3151217-26060617322396,85%1051616,6303376200006
Melker KarlssonX137714220362759205011,86%1131824,48213726101132
Gilbert BruleX3941014-104037234721208,51%742110,8000003033312
Harry ZolnierczykX687613-1500263756143512,50%76159,041011400005
Chris Kunitz (TOT)X763960018334142017,65%416623,7712342200009
__Chris Kunitz (RAP)X763960018334142017,65%416623,7712342200009
Tyler WotherspoonX5036924019403011910,00%2885217,04101141000053
Cody GoloubefX6525708024464520134,44%44109916,91000151000149
Gabriel Carlsson (TOT)X31077-161003121286100,00%2156718,29011550000032
__Gabriel Carlsson (GOO)X31077-161003121286100,00%2156718,29011550000032
Justin Kloos (R)X49246-10202124227159,09%43928,000000100002
Dennis EverbergX132352001614154813,33%518714,380000700000
Rob DavisonX14055-20041115430,00%523416,68022210000011
Brandon GormleyX160221004167630,00%1225215,760000400006
Matt TaorminaX31011-220823131150,00%1348915,7800005000024
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Conor ShearyX8241,48%1356936041,220500133001048
Michael McCarronX3064,93%1474848001,19130100021175
Milan Lucic (GOO)X3341,49%1885327031,33131110210843
__Milan Lucic (GOO)X3341,49%1885327031,33131110210
Jannik Hansen (TOT)X1045,12%825838010,96150110011324
__Jannik Hansen (SAG)X1031,71%412321011,18030010011
__Jannik Hansen (GOO)X0058,54%413517000,74120100011
David WarsofskyX200,00%12662000,73000010011021
Cory EmmertonX2044,81%6742121000,74010011100121
Matt Beleskey (TOT)X3154,90%512929000,73021011600321
__Matt Beleskey (SIO)X1153,57%281411000,98020001600
__Matt Beleskey (GOO)X2056,52%231518000,57001011600
Zac RinaldoX1239,29%562416000,961200100150531
Colin McDonaldX3040,00%653422000,64020100150223
Chris NeilX2053,57%562720010,51220000062401
Adam McQuaid (TOT)X000,00%02056000,45014220420011
__Adam McQuaid (IGL)X000,00%01124000,60000000420
__Adam McQuaid (GOO)X000,00%0932000,36014220420
Johnny OduyaX100,00%02157000,37010010055001
Samuel Henley (R)X0050,00%29268000,850000000160020
Lucas LessioX1146,15%131111000,75000000011200
Jason Dickinson (R) (TOT)X0067,68%3961416000,66010000740011
__Jason Dickinson (GOO)X0067,68%3961416000,66010000740
Melker KarlssonX0043,94%661117000,88010000044013
Gilbert BruleX1053,77%212117000,660000000223001
Harry ZolnierczykX1138,89%181618000,42110000011100
Chris Kunitz (TOT)X0260,87%23104001,080100000357212
__Chris Kunitz (RAP)X0260,87%23104001,080100000357
Tyler WotherspoonX000,00%0933000,210000000133000
Cody GoloubefX000,00%0545000,130000000151000
Gabriel Carlsson (TOT)X000,00%0229000,250000001310000
__Gabriel Carlsson (GOO)X000,00%0229000,250000001310
Justin Kloos (R)X0044,53%13778000,31010000011000
Dennis EverbergX100,00%877000,54000000022002
Rob DavisonX000,00%0111000,430000000148000
Brandon GormleyX000,00%0116000,1600000001614000
Matt TaorminaX000,00%0321000,040000000318000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cedrick Desjardins10000,8753,211900184000,000004000
Maxime Lagace (R)49251830,8753,922742011791428721500,944184619202
Yann Danis26101020,8644,0113460090664343200,66792243000

Farmers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Oliver BjorkstrandX514846941325585853008716116,00%22123024,12151631391161127127
Jimmy VeseyX5739387722260103432578415715,18%21122821,5413112447136011974
Artturi LehkonenX67303464-5361098612406013812,50%35114617,1066122296000354
Anton Slepyshev (R)X673126571316087782237413113,90%19111416,62000110000015
Ryan Donato (R)X452332558605053128339117,97%1679617,69510152574000111
Daniel Sprong (TOT)X562923526207452145348620,00%1997817,467310138600005
__Daniel Sprong (SCO)X522821497207150137337520,44%1790817,46729137900005
__Daniel Sprong (FAR)X4123-10032811112,50%26917,360110700000
Jakub Vrana (TOT)X3528225011154446168399116,67%2079522,70126183272202565
__Jakub Vrana (RKT)X312621472954040149347917,45%2071122,92116172965202561
__Jakub Vrana (FAR)X4213-120461951210,53%08420,981013700004
Dmitrij JaskinX5725194402011187157499315,92%35117220,56257138620211112
Remi ElieX4121163717606242131426916,03%1265616,00101111000312
Maxim Mamin (R)X67142337-122408478105268013,33%25100915,0521395400004
Markus Nutivaara (FAR)X55112334-1260487615656607,05%79127123,1266122512100012129
__Markus Nutivaara (FAR)X4581725-4200386412440446,45%63103122,915492110400011103
__Markus Nutivaara (RAP)X1036936010123216169,38%1624024,04123418000126
Lias Andersson (R) (TOT)X68161531-9203496117317813,68%2888513,01202219000010
__Lias Andersson (TBO)X64151429-6203189115287413,04%2781412,7120221200007
__Lias Andersson (FAR)X4112-3003723450,00%17117,820000700003
Anton Lindholm (R)X6712425-528095737228311,39%65126218,8316771080112109
Mike ReillyX6702525-336030477445270,00%50122618,300441199011497
Ben HuttonX6022123328047647134362,82%79133722,28167101480002134
Vince Dunn (TOT)X1431922211511366420224,69%2136125,790441229000138
__Vince Dunn (PRE)X1431922211511366420224,69%2136125,790441229000138
Marcus Pettersson (R)X67013132118028363619120,00%3090213,470000600005
Gustav Olofsson (R)X672810212151835281177,14%3480612,02000112000131
Alex Formenton (R) (TOT)X19538000201847152410,64%533317,5402234200000
__Alex Formenton (MAR)X19538000201847152410,64%533317,5402234200000
Slater KoekkoekX3507711802115349280,00%1751114,5900008000218
J.C. LiponX26325-40021261561220,00%539515,1900008000010
Oliver Kylington (TOT)X56055-360224624880,00%4289916,05011334000029
__Oliver Kylington (MAR)X56055-360224624880,00%4289916,05011334000029
Samuel Morin (R)X460447606208070,00%83547,7000001000013
John Quenneville (R)X2000-200330110,00%04120,510000100001
Frank CorradoX4000000010000,00%1297,370000000000
Patrick SieloffX36000-2004113200,00%32286,320000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Oliver BjorkstrandX7239,11%5198136141,530400111001163
Jimmy VeseyX3145,57%796330041,25230001100735
Artturi LehkonenX6338,46%526342001,12222001300569
Anton Slepyshev (R)X2140,94%3204437001,02000000210552
Ryan Donato (R)X2341,20%8523319011,38010000066336
Daniel Sprong (TOT)X2038,78%494120021,06110000210641
__Daniel Sprong (SCO)X2036,96%463919021,08110000210
__Daniel Sprong (FAR)X0066,67%321000,86000000210
Jakub Vrana (TOT)X2246,73%2142226031,26330012200451
__Jakub Vrana (RKT)X1246,07%1781726031,32330012200
__Jakub Vrana (FAR)X1050,00%3650000,72000002200
Dmitrij JaskinX1243,82%894033010,7505000001212321
Remi ElieX2136,36%332617001,13000002200263
Maxim Mamin (R)X3041,73%9132523000,73000000055123
Markus Nutivaara (FAR)X210,00%04063100,53000001100131
__Markus Nutivaara (FAR)X210,00%03248000,48000001100
__Markus Nutivaara (RAP)X000,00%0815100,75000001100
Lias Andersson (R) (TOT)X1043,58%11291631000,70000000011224
__Lias Andersson (TBO)X1043,50%10851630000,71000000011
__Lias Andersson (FAR)X0045,45%4401000,56000000011
Anton Lindholm (R)X000,00%0475000,400000000421000
Mike ReillyX000,00%01750000,410000003670000
Ben HuttonX000,00%0777000,3400000001413011
Vince Dunn (TOT)X0066,67%3814001,220001001230001
__Vince Dunn (PRE)X0066,67%3814001,220001001230
Marcus Pettersson (R)X0042,86%7429000,290000000671000
Gustav Olofsson (R)X00100.00%2528000,250100100218010
Alex Formenton (R) (TOT)X1142,86%7165000,48000000033011
__Alex Formenton (MAR)X1142,86%7165000,48000000033
Slater KoekkoekX0062,50%81115000,270000000356001
J.C. LiponX0028,57%2146000,25000000022111
Oliver Kylington (TOT)X000,00%01337000,110000000560100
__Oliver Kylington (MAR)X000,00%01337000,110000000560
Samuel Morin (R)X0075,00%4220000,2300000004618000
John Quenneville (R)X0055,56%903000,00000000022000
Frank CorradoX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Patrick SieloffX000,00%103000,0000000003636000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joonas Korpisalo (TOT)51120,8753,01259201310448000,000042010
__Joonas Korpisalo (TBO)10000,6673,261800131000,000002
__Joonas Korpisalo (FAR)41120,8812,99241201210147000,000040
Al Montoya63331980,8743,6636841912251779892600,72722630104
Eric Comrie (R)51200,8514,5513200106732010,0000067000

Barracudas

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Vandals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Shane PrinceX54322860-124609664190628916,84%29113621,0411132439107101768
Connor BrickleyX3528255332205381147458919,05%3177722,1998172673123146
Chase Balisy (R)X61163248-241357597120376713,33%29111818,3358131480101670
Denis Gurianov (R)X66143246-19135736597337314,43%18112617,06312151090000014
Connor CarrickX61152641-55207571133555911,28%74131221,519101936131000190
Kyle Criscuolo (R)X68231437-1928011395131438017,56%35117717,31101864000254
Cal O'ReillyX68151934-2280656588325117,05%1997114,28224719000121
David BrollX67161329-2780627992225017,39%33120217,9444811110000026
Taylor ChorneyX4452429-316051658238366,10%65103323,4934713100011267
Nick Sorensen (R)X50111627-2760505891225512,09%2589617,915510149000001
Shea Theodore (TOT)X2131821-1361025329444533,19%2552124,821781843000248
__Shea Theodore (GOO)X1231013-415518186125334,92%2231025,821451223000128
__Shea Theodore (VAN)X908832157143319200,00%321123,48033620000120
Tomas VincourX5251520-132033445427329,26%1564012,30011016000026
Matt BartkowskiX6211920-1931572694928322,04%54121919,6517812114000080
Tanner KeroX219918-1220233564114314,06%1243120,54246933000127
Michael BournivalX4681018-2320474777164110,39%1373415,96011433000126
Jack SkilleX438816-1360624570223211,43%2179518,49145118500015
Chris BigrasX655914-27315456546231510,87%54120618,5532512102000063
Kyle Capobianco (R) (VAN)X494812-54034584122199,76%5295919,57426886000141
__Kyle Capobianco (VAN)X6000-500233330,00%38714,570000000001
__Kyle Capobianco (MAR)X434812040325538191610,53%4987220,27426886000140
Clayton StonerX6801212-378023483515150,00%50114516,83011244011028
Dana TyrellX17336-30093115927,27%31347,900220700005
Cameron GaunceX68156-366021522210124,55%2998414,48000016011038
Dylan OlsenX68055-1840173088110,00%2381211,95000125000032
Dominik UherX16011-6006138440,00%11318,220000500005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Shane PrinceX3237,40%1234638011,06370000055483
Connor BrickleyX2241,10%7253225001,36350000000741
Chase Balisy (R)X0143,01%8582126000,86050010610142
Denis Gurianov (R)X1141,54%652629000,82000010340242
Connor CarrickX0266,67%33368000,63000000055230
Kyle Criscuolo (R)X3243,50%6463445000,63120000310013
Cal O'ReillyX3041,18%2893022000,70110001300401
David BrollX0258,70%462629000,48000001200322
Taylor ChorneyX110,00%02370000,56000000055002
Nick Sorensen (R)X1240,48%422124000,60000002200102
Shea Theodore (TOT)X000,00%02236000,81012000140102
__Shea Theodore (GOO)X000,00%01513000,84011000140
__Shea Theodore (VAN)X000,00%0723000,76001000140
Tomas VincourX0148,45%2581814000,630100000162022
Matt BartkowskiX000,00%02067000,33000000022101
Tanner KeroX1039,64%2752223000,8302000001918001
Michael BournivalX2056,76%372624000,49000001100001
Jack SkilleX2039,58%48619000,40000000055203
Chris BigrasX100,00%31273000,230000100150010
Kyle Capobianco (R) (VAN)X000,00%01439000,25000000044002
__Kyle Capobianco (VAN)X000,00%005000,00000000044
__Kyle Capobianco (MAR)X000,00%01434000,28000000044
Clayton StonerX00100.00%21139000,210000000681000
Dana TyrellX0046,67%1517000,89000000310010
Cameron GaunceX1050,00%21136000,1200000002410000
Dylan OlsenX00100.00%2737000,120000000681000
Dominik UherX0042,86%2127000,150000000165000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Niklas Treutle10000,9382,9021001168000,000003000
Mark Dekanich57192950,8654,123090402121571856510,600155411212
Timo Pielmeier237710,8664,2710120072537281100,88991454100

Xpress

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Travis Boyd (R)X6924285251206974189419812,70%2094613,701910128500005
Kailer Yamamoto (R)X4728225056037271926712514,58%1174115,768513349600000
Casey BaileyX69202747-1404376135528614,81%15104415,1348121085000328
Quinton HowdenX68222143101004048121327918,18%2098714,51314421101324
Owen Tippett (R)X4919928-9804238166418111,45%2976715,66718248400002
Tim HeedX1931922-25513248138383,70%2132116,902461023000110
Brendan WoodsX4681018800413968214111,76%2165314,20202542011357
Kerby RychelX258917-940262764242812,50%937414,984481427000013
Patrick BrownX498816-360384279182910,13%2173314,9611253700002
Zach Whitecloud (R)X5641115-700224439152510,26%3193516,70022136000029
John NegrinX580131320017392418130,00%2990215,54011132000036
Matthew Highmore (R)X728100201013288287,14%115622,2512361800009
Paul Ladue (R)X2501010210031236523260,00%1747418,97022838000219
Emile PoirierX727920065174711,76%312217,400001200004
Casey Mittelstadt (R) (TOT)X6246020714257148,00%513322,130221900008
__Casey Mittelstadt (RAP)X6246020714257148,00%513322,130221900008
Ryan MaloneX19246-4408202916306,90%1527814,63101416000211
Adam Erne (R)X4314040941611218,75%19022,4110161200001
Eric GrybaX122248602117205610,00%827022,50112137000013
Korbinian HolzerX25044-28029171612100,00%3141716,6901101900027
Michael Kapla (R)X56044600916171060,00%2269112,33000114000017
Noah JuulsenX4112-20041073314,29%48521,2401121200002
Griffen Molino (R)X81123406481012,50%212816,040000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Travis Boyd (R)X5241,00%13564719001,10020000210644
Kailer Yamamoto (R)X1328,89%454922011,35020000011751
Casey BaileyX4342,56%9141925000,90040002800365
Quinton HowdenX2244,83%583014100,871300000111230
Owen Tippett (R)X3154,84%623412100,73010000011032
Tim HeedX000,00%01815001,370000100529123
Brendan WoodsX2044,19%431916000,55040000000002
Kerby RychelX0048,57%35149000,91110000022221
Patrick BrownX2140,88%2741029000,44010000120014
Zach Whitecloud (R)X0023,08%131636000,321100000370011
John NegrinX000,00%0945000,290000000601012
Matthew Highmore (R)X1040,43%14140001,28110000032001
Paul Ladue (R)X000,00%01817000,4201000004612101
Emile PoirierX0036,36%1144001,48000000021101
Casey Mittelstadt (R) (TOT)X0140,00%10554000,90120000022010
__Casey Mittelstadt (RAP)X0140,00%10554000,90120000022
Ryan MaloneX1050,00%3296000,43000000011010
Adam Erne (R)X0061,90%2130000,89010001100100
Eric GrybaX110,00%0213000,300000000287110
Korbinian HolzerX00100.00%1718000,1900000003415100
Michael Kapla (R)X0050,00%4413000,120100000564002
Noah JuulsenX010,00%022000,470000000560010
Griffen Molino (R)X0025,00%1615000,31000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jon Gillies (R)2615830,8923,1215390080740388100,826232532220
Ken Appleby (R)2716820,8773,3616080090731387001,00032710113

Wolves

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Michael LattaX68295584-16074117189458915,34%31114116,787172431122213875
Brett SutterX64313869-46068702305414413,48%27116018,13121325421340115117
Teddy PurcellX65233558-122065711796010912,85%23108016,61651122104101399
Drew ShoreX502928576406059151399519,21%3686617,315111621104101470
Scott KosmachukX68162137-6101042471373610511,68%25106815,71246966000219
Mackenzie WeegarX4962733-16551087510133425,94%80119224,33471122116011082
Justin FlorekX35102030-10100333195245710,53%2164418,413471874101239
Ales HemskyX33131023-11180442995305413,68%1256617,15213730000016
Nik AntropovX199918-1120273243143320,93%1138920,48268844000130
Maxwell ReinhartX246713140192440163215,00%634114,22101432000117
Christopher MinardX10581320014173781813,51%421321,27044423000117
Andrew Crescenzi (R)X10581302015252561220,00%719819,83235524011117
Mark StreitX324913-104020384415189,09%4068221,30011368000149
Philip Holm (R)X5331013-172026384420296,82%59100018,862241078000170
Rasmus RissanenX4118912021464617192,17%5992522,55101883000070
Louie Belpedio (R)X44178-56016383811182,63%3784319,16112671000062
Mark AltX8437520815145128,57%1119724,61202320000013
Lawson Crouse (TOT)X1000000502020,00%02121,120000300002
__Lawson Crouse (RAP)X1000000502020,00%02121,120000300002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Michael LattaX2144,96%14483241001,47000001200287
Brett SutterX4245,75%2126533001,19010000000745
Teddy PurcellX2339,22%1024416001,07010000360527
Drew ShoreX5143,95%1573223001,32010000022755
Scott KosmachukX1140,37%1094421000,690001100122221
Mackenzie WeegarX0066,67%32671000,55000010022023
Justin FlorekX1028,74%872018000,93110000310130
Ales HemskyX1134,29%352313010,81000000020301
Nik AntropovX0050,00%4301113000,93010000030121
Maxwell ReinhartX1045,56%349810000,76000000074220
Christopher MinardX1034,62%2667001,22000000010040
Andrew Crescenzi (R)X0041,20%267311001,31000000021200
Mark StreitX00100.00%31839000,380000000102012
Philip Holm (R)X1183,33%61039000,26000000011122
Rasmus RissanenX000,00%01354000,190000000334000
Louie Belpedio (R)X000,00%21136000,190000000219000
Mark AltX010,00%009000,71000000011001
Lawson Crouse (TOT)X0025,00%400000,0000000001212000
__Lawson Crouse (RAP)X0025,00%400000,0000000001212
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Scrivens25101310,8713,8314560093722368011,0005251002
Tobias Stephan167800,8674,138582159443235110,00001427100

Sioux

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Roman HorakX5920305016045761565110312,82%2093015,7746101882011136
Tyrell Goulbourne (R)X6428204853006861136428020,59%23101115,8085131757000245
Joseph LabateX58191837-2804560127408114,96%19108518,72671323128000016
Matt FraserX42141024-9204938109306312,84%2970316,734591376000010
Tyler CumaX63111021660324088285212,50%29104316,55000019000010
Garrett WilsonX2251520140351944173811,36%739017,73044536000021
Luke Witkowski (TOT)X31317203555101463724198,11%3271823,15044066000047
__Luke Witkowski (GOO)X31317203555101463724198,11%3271823,15044066000047
Chris SummersX3921214-12026334111114,88%3177319,82101869000247
Andrew Ladd (TOT)X46713220983082220,00%110225,62123612000011
__Andrew Ladd (RKT)X46713220983082220,00%110225,62123612000011
Nick PaulX196612-380342246193313,04%634418,12224528000017
David MusilX4311112-104031354319182,33%4492921,601348109000169
Joshua Ho-SangX74711040117317912,90%113919,801121013000210
Michal JordanX6443758031425422237,41%3494514,7700011800002
Mark CundariX6016710013353711142,70%2283213,8700007000011
Shawn ThorntonX6336-36012172041215,00%713422,3413431000007
Tomas KundratekX23066-88014201514110,00%3146520,22044442000021
Conor AllenX41325-21410194726101811,54%2375118,33303568000140
Andreas EnglundX12044000565420,00%1220417,020000800006
Cody McLeodX4213-3801951671012,50%18421,0710141000004
Nikita ScherbakX421328063110618,18%36817,000000400003
Tim ErixonX10123-6001120141077,14%1322122,12000013000011
Jordan Schmaltz (R) (TOT)X60022-875142918790,00%2693015,50000018000063
__Jordan Schmaltz (HIT)X60022-875142918790,00%2693015,50000018000063
Aaron JohnsonX4011100222120,00%16817,090000500008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Roman HorakX3046,89%9642927001,08000002200044
Tyrell Goulbourne (R)X5244,19%863322000,95120000031546
Joseph LabateX1142,31%9951923100,68000002200470
Matt FraserX2129,82%572921010,68020000053413
Tyler CumaX4046,18%2621530000,400000000125443
Garrett WilsonX1063,33%30206001,03010000140032
Luke Witkowski (TOT)X000,00%0838000,56001000063000
__Luke Witkowski (GOO)X000,00%0838000,56001000063
Chris SummersX10100.00%11232000,360000000163111
Andrew Ladd (TOT)X0041,03%3993022,54010000076200
__Andrew Ladd (RKT)X0041,03%3993022,54010000076
Nick PaulX0146,51%431812000,70020000053021
David MusilX000,00%01030000,260000000111000
Joshua Ho-SangX0135,71%42105001,59010000000300
Michal JordanX2046,43%281423010,15000000052111
Mark CundariX0040,63%64724000,170000000591003
Shawn ThorntonX0035,48%3188000,9001000003127000
Tomas KundratekX000,00%11724000,26000000075000
Conor AllenX000,00%0829000,13010020055003
Andreas EnglundX000,00%2111000,39000000270000
Cody McLeodX0048,15%2753000,7100000001212100
Nikita ScherbakX1020,00%512000,88010001100000
Tim ErixonX0052,38%21310000,27000000120101
Jordan Schmaltz (R) (TOT)X000,00%0528000,04000010000134
__Jordan Schmaltz (HIT)X000,00%0528000,04000010000
Aaron JohnsonX000,00%002000,29000000041000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike McKenna (TOT)2515640,8863,0115170076667352000,8005251100
__Mike McKenna (TWI)2515640,8863,0115170076667352000,8005251
Roman Will30171120,8853,2318044097846467400,77893019212
Zane McIntyre (R)93410,8653,734980031229117010,6005812000
Troy Grosenick83500,8813,764790030253144110,000089000

Warriors

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Victor RaskX6960801401836015916734411923217,44%39163723,73152742551690226104
Joel WardX6936427817340110942065411917,48%34140220,3212112336164000770
Jordan NolanX64252651-13560137841605411015,63%23119318,649142326120000222
Jacob JosefsonX51172845695851051283810413,28%2692418,1288161882000350
Christian Djoos (R)X66122840-3235458515073838,00%86168025,467815231660005110
Stefan MatteauX65172037-161008672121398014,05%16112917,37491316101000113
Chase De LeoX60121527-111410666272243916,67%3389814,9620221100005
Brian FerlinX68131124460647989223714,61%26106915,73011116101218
Blake PietilaX67121123-12808157104346411,54%1599714,8800011500019
Tyler RandellX62111021-640626492254311,96%2188514,28000116000025
Joonas NattinenX4071421-1360485146183615,22%1559814,96123224000118
Christian Wolanin (R)X4911920-114041607627281,32%52111722,800558108000071
Julian MelchioriX6921416-4321027685023284,00%49128518,62123287000057
Matt GreeneX512101242152847469234,35%4199719,55123390000161
Nikita NesterovX653710-109525523917127,69%49104616,09101240000035
Seth Helgeson (TOT)X36369-1510033284621176,52%5279422,04213564000140
__Seth Helgeson (MAR)X28369-1210032234421156,82%4765723,46213557000131
__Seth Helgeson (WAR)X8000-300152020,00%513717,080000700009
Ben Harpur (R)X18145-1680322730663,33%1841623,12011448000017
Mitch CallahanX67055-52092613490,00%84015,9800002200004
Zack SmithX430302093154220,00%18521,2610131100002
Jordan OesterleX1011000014010,00%12423,700001300000
Mirco MuellerX1000-100020000,00%11818,400000300000
Matt CalvertX1000-200202100,00%11818,480000300000
Michal KempnyX1000000010100,00%02424,000000300000
Nic DowdX3000-200476020,00%25418,170000600002
Aaron PalushajX61000-9001815154100,00%43635,9500001600001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Victor RaskX9264,46%18608948061,7125000042017115
Joel WardX3058,42%1014038041,11040001100464
Jordan NolanX1237,93%585137000,86000001100327
Jacob JosefsonX3168,52%5593528000,97000010011252
Christian Djoos (R)X100,00%05595000,48000100011103
Stefan MatteauX3038,46%393530000,66000002400121
Chase De LeoX3046,83%3311532000,60000111100311
Brian FerlinX3048,42%952737000,45000000140231
Blake PietilaX2235,56%453826000,46000000085122
Tyler RandellX0241,89%742236000,47000001100104
Joonas NattinenX3145,26%3271724000,70000000250021
Christian Wolanin (R)X1050,00%23456000,360000000312011
Julian MelchioriX10100.00%2651000,250011000389001
Matt GreeneX000,00%1735000,24000100290010
Nikita NesterovX000,00%0940000,19000010022001
Seth Helgeson (TOT)X00100.00%11533100,23000000088001
__Seth Helgeson (MAR)X00100.00%11527100,27000000088
__Seth Helgeson (WAR)X000,00%006000,00000000088
Ben Harpur (R)X100,00%0416000,24000000051100
Mitch CallahanX0036,76%6818000,250000000673000
Zack SmithX0183,33%642000,71010000000010
Jordan OesterleX000,00%001000,84000000000000
Mirco MuellerX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Matt CalvertX000,00%101000,00000000011000
Michal KempnyX000,00%030000,00000000000000
Nic DowdX0052,27%4432000,00000000088000
Aaron PalushajX0036,84%19510000,0000000006161000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrew Hammond57311580,8833,393364421901621813210,81811576333
Antti Niemi104510,8644,394780035258131100,6673757000

Raptors

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bobby Ryan (TOT)X502938671014085752147512313,55%32103220,65111526321081125104
__Bobby Ryan (RAP)X502938671014085752147512313,55%32103220,65111526321081125104
Alexandre Burrows (TOT)X61243155-464011872164519814,63%36115918,995131816101022484
__Alexandre Burrows (RAP)X61243155-464011872164519814,63%36115918,995131816101022484
Austin CzarnikX51242448-6805477144458816,67%1990917,82810181990202543
Warren Foegele (R) (TOT)X5028164420042541926010114,58%2590618,12224751000148
__Warren Foegele (SCO)X209918-300272442132121,43%1235217,58123539000014
__Warren Foegele (OUT)X2215621700519124426612,10%1141418,8000018000127
__Warren Foegele (RAP)X8415-20010112651415,38%214117,601011400007
Oscar Lindberg (TOT)X4413284120235726780295616,25%1491820,86213151198112369
__Oscar Lindberg (RAP)X4413284120235726780295616,25%1491820,86213151198112369
Brad HuntX45132538260325016063588,13%57101122,4891221331120002103
Marian GaborikX3916193512404851144507611,11%2075819,45711183277112569
Adam Gaudette (R) (TOT)X651223351095458788254213,64%20105316,2055101478000018
__Adam Gaudette (BDT)X55101828595397273213713,70%1687815,9655101461000015
__Adam Gaudette (RAP)X10257500615154513,33%417517,5400001600003
Mark Barberio (TOT)X39131528-1420525498394113,27%5586722,2496152282000078
__Mark Barberio (TWI)X341115262360484887373712,64%4775222,1286142174000067
__Mark Barberio (RAP)X5202-36046112418,18%811523,0710118000011
Tomas HykaX34111526475352986335212,79%854816,1312332510118
Joel HanleyX6341317-410031536226226,45%2699215,74022444000037
Hudson FaschingX197815760182736122519,44%633917,86303634000014
Blake HillmanX322111310010324319124,65%3058718,33123446000036
Sergei PlotnikovX334610-1460332828172614,29%949615,0400004000016
Slava VoynovX4135810011182881210,71%1547311,5410111200004
Nicklas JensenX24336-159530173052010,00%934214,250000600002
Morgan EllisX42336-1201621139723,08%1553612,76101117000028
Raman HrabarenkaX60156112103646287113,57%2791915,31011045000025
Jason AkesonX6022300259360,00%0559,220000100000
C.J. SmithX7011-2201486350,00%410815,3800001200008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bobby Ryan (TOT)X4241,67%3485437011,301200000211182
__Bobby Ryan (RAP)X4241,67%3485437011,30120000021
Alexandre Burrows (TOT)X1146,27%1344145010,95020000032536
__Alexandre Burrows (RAP)X1146,27%1344145010,95020000032
Austin CzarnikX2142,82%8713027011,06010000011453
Warren Foegele (R) (TOT)X4148,00%503924000,97020000033141
__Warren Foegele (SCO)X2155,56%2776001,02010000033
__Warren Foegele (OUT)X2033,33%122715001,02010000033
__Warren Foegele (RAP)X0045,45%1153000,71000000033
Oscar Lindberg (TOT)X2061,28%5011737000,89010010033436
__Oscar Lindberg (RAP)X2061,28%5011737000,89010010033
Brad HuntX230,00%33763100,75000000000212
Marian GaborikX0052,27%444419000,92020000063314
Adam Gaudette (R) (TOT)X2043,29%7302116000,66010100054101
__Adam Gaudette (BDT)X2044,14%5461814000,64010100054
__Adam Gaudette (RAP)X0040,76%18432000,80000000054
Mark Barberio (TOT)X300,00%02942000,65000001100052
__Mark Barberio (TWI)X300,00%02738000,69000001100
__Mark Barberio (RAP)X000,00%024000,35000001100
Tomas HykaX2034,78%462917000,95000100140240
Joel HanleyX1054,68%1391538000,34000000030002
Hudson FaschingX1045,45%1154000,88000000031200
Blake HillmanX1033,33%6841000,44000000031011
Sergei PlotnikovX0035,00%201919000,40000000042010
Slava VoynovX0061,54%13215000,34000000120100
Nicklas JensenX0139,02%411010000,3500001001210001
Morgan EllisX1057,14%14524000,220000000105110
Raman HrabarenkaX0042,05%88920000,130010100425000
Jason AkesonX000,00%010000,72000000060000
C.J. SmithX0014,29%714000,19000000074000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thomas Greiss (TOT)3118940,8873,21187120100883443201,00033132211
__Thomas Greiss (TWI)138320,8883,067840040358173100,00001331
__Thomas Greiss (RAP)1810620,8863,3110872060525270101,0003181
Sami Aittokallio2491140,8683,9713592290683378100,60052448102

Rockets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sven AndrighettoX56414687421582672429315116,94%37112120,0217143151108022360
Colin WilsonX64314273-2201077722307613513,48%33131320,52415192210512312143
Alex IafalloX4228346269567103158618517,72%2795022,625141918694158113
Marcus JohanssonX64263157014074682125110312,26%13108116,905382251101666
Philip Di GiuseppeX672629554160117691765411914,77%23111016,57145625000134
Dale WeiseX63201434-1281010763112378017,86%26104916,664591379000133
Josh LeivoX611321346604649102366612,75%1185313,98011113000117
AJ GreerX4651924-1360724044172411,36%1455612,09011310000113
Andrej SustrX6551722226021665925278,47%67130620,093259990001118
Duncan SiemensX6121618585592484020245,00%56104817,18123750000061
Andrei MironovX3521416-1324040363715195,41%3374421,262241176011078
Zac DalpeX336814-1115334431142719,35%1054316,4712343900005
Xavier OuelletX4611314-1114028675219261,92%5594820,61145678011192
Matt HunwickX2701313-2025538434413150,00%4264723,96066862000069
Matt TennysonX5338112725525554114167,32%3487616,52112321000066
Laurent DauphinX164593207162371017,39%622514,0600031100007
Zach RedmondX67099192020392510130,00%3693513,95000018000071
Shane HarperX8033-40015610230,00%513917,380001900002
Philip SamuelssonX230333006104120,00%1025411,0300005000017
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sven AndrighettoX4145,45%665636021,553410000101025
Colin WilsonX6461,00%1004834111,11150020230454
Alex IafalloX1343,95%10423142001,31141000011354
Marcus JohanssonX3458,14%435028011,05110000000255
Philip Di GiuseppeX3141,60%3995140010,99000000210512
Dale WeiseX3144,44%722422010,65001012200313
Josh LeivoX0051,79%562123000,80000001200062
AJ GreerX2140,35%2851416000,86000000010021
Andrej SustrX100,00%11957000,34000000033101
Duncan SiemensX10100.00%11450000,340001002390010
Andrei MironovX010,00%01036000,43000000082000
Zac DalpeX2137,61%444817000,52000010077111
Xavier OuelletX000,00%21034000,300000000141011
Matt HunwickX000,00%02139000,400010000160000
Matt TennysonX0150,00%2551000,250000000183001
Laurent DauphinX0044,44%4567000,80000002200001
Zach RedmondX0016,67%6934000,190000002670011
Shane HarperX0043,01%9312000,43000000000000
Philip SamuelssonX000,00%026000,240000000234000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Condon46241440,8773,642621201591289636000,68816449311
Adam Wilcox (R)2110710,8733,9410200167529268300,75081650111
© 2019 Association Québecoise de Hockey Simulé