Association Québécoise de Hockey Simulé - Husky 

Husky

GP: 71 | W: 34 | L: 34 | OTL: 3 | P: 71
GF: 212 | GA: 248 | PP%: 18.52% | PK%: 71.22%
GM : Marc-André Gauthier | Morale : 90 | Team Overall : 56
Next Games #1077 vs Xpress
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Filip ChlapikX100.00994586796650445330485858668269090590
2Julien Gauthier (R)X100.00664582748750405230545057678269090570
3Sven BaertschiX100.00524589785859405030505055508776090550
4Patrick BordeleauX97.00504595729050404530405055509279090550
5Maxim LapierreX100.00504595747750404530405055509380090540
6Kurtis GabrielX100.00504595787350404530405055508572090540
7Pontus AbergX100.00504595776250404730455055508673090540
8Maxime TalbotX100.00504595785650404530405055509481090530
9Reid BoucherX100.00504595765950404530405055508572090530
10Ryan SpoonerX100.00504595795950404530405055508775090530
11Daniel O'ReganX100.00504595785450404530405055508574090530
12Brett KulakX100.00704589786071795030505063658677090640
13Mathieu RoyX98.00504595746950404530405055509582090580
14Alexander UrbomX100.00504595747650404530405055508875090580
15Mathieu CarleX99.00504595756250404530405055509178090570
16Nikita NesterovX99.00504595775450404530405055508572090560
Scratches
1Danick Martel (R)X100.00504595814050404530405055508471090520
TEAM AVERAGE99.5955459377655243473043505653877509056
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Gilles Senn (R)100.0070506086707070707070718471090620
2Calvin Pickard99.0070506389707070707070718775090620
Scratches
1Jeff Zatkoff100.0065404084656565656565659180090580
TEAM AVERAGE99.676847548668686868686869877509061
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Michel Therrien65656565917558CAN5822,000,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Julien GauthierHusky (MTL)RW71132235-163807546218631225.96%3188312.450337290004263045.05%914426000.7901000325
2Sven BaertschiHusky (MTL)LW33161228360251890165117.78%1045013.66303430000021146.34%41209001.2401000432
3Filip ChlapikHusky (MTL)C3313122521006956108334712.04%1952415.912246280003440243.43%5942523000.9501000432
4Pontus AbergHusky (MTL)LW71141024-27404154170571018.24%2883511.77000130001212141.56%774645000.5700000513
5Maxim LapierreHusky (MTL)C7151621-238035708930425.62%2482011.5600018000032045.13%12211613000.5100000201
6Brett KulakHusky (MTL)D163912-58028313515138.57%1838424.02134237000024000.00%01118000.6211000001
7Mitchell StephensMontreal CanadiensC77411-12015134083417.50%1015822.611233130001141062.30%18357001.3900000100
8Kurtis GabrielHusky (MTL)RW566511-154032377531568.00%2577513.8500006000082035.29%171929000.2800000212
9Patrick BordeleauHusky (MTL)LW14347-65515132781411.11%625418.21112428000050020.00%15105000.5500010001
10Reid BoucherHusky (MTL)RW56257-6201326301386.67%1761010.9000001000000014.29%7618000.2300000012
11Mathieu CarleHusky (MTL)D39167-8602033278133.70%3367217.24112342000136000.00%1738000.2100000011
12Mathieu RoyHusky (MTL)D33077-7401335308170.00%3260418.31022144000031000.00%0938000.2300000011
13Ryan SpoonerHusky (MTL)C33246-130020243718325.41%2148414.6700000000000047.93%121916000.2500000010
14Alexander UrbomHusky (MTL)D12224-4201215178511.76%1328723.93101228000019110.00%0614000.2800000000
15Nikita NesterovHusky (MTL)D71033-138017284214130.00%36111215.67000022000037000.00%0643000.0500000111
16Maxime TalbotHusky (MTL)RW71022-600553240.00%01902.68000014000040034.15%4103000.2100000000
17Daniel O'ReganHusky (MTL)C5000100110100.00%0183.610000200000000.00%000000.0000000000
Team Total or Average69287123210-144107543650510383335728.38%323906813.10101424343430001028212545.54%2409239345000.4614010221522
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Gilles SennHusky (MTL)42191630.8733.21235300126990518001.00063862442
2Calvin PickardHusky (MTL)33151800.8763.77189600119958511001.0006330330
Team Total or Average75343430.8743.4642490024519481029001.000127162772


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Alexander UrbomHusky (MTL)D291990-10-12No215 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm750,000$0$0$No
Brett KulakHusky (MTL)D261994-01-06No190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No
Calvin PickardHusky (MTL)G281992-04-15No210 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm1,200,000$0$0$No
Danick MartelHusky (MTL)LW251994-10-12Yes162 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo5RFAPro & Farm750,000$0$0$No
Daniel O'ReganHusky (MTL)C261993-10-12No185 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm725,000$0$0$No
Filip ChlapikHusky (MTL)C231997-06-03No194 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo5RFAPro & Farm750,000$0$0$No
Gilles SennHusky (MTL)G241996-03-01Yes191 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm700,000$0$0$No
Jeff ZatkoffHusky (MTL)G321987-10-12No186 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm750,000$0$0$No
Julien GauthierHusky (MTL)RW221997-10-15Yes227 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm700,000$0$0$No
Kurtis GabrielHusky (MTL)RW261993-10-12No200 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm750,000$0$0$No
Mathieu CarleHusky (MTL)D321987-10-12No203 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm5,000,000$0$0$No
Mathieu RoyHusky (MTL)D361983-10-12No210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm5,000,000$0$0$No
Maxim LapierreHusky (MTL)C341985-10-12No215 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm5,000,000$0$0$No
Maxime TalbotHusky (MTL)RW351984-10-12No186 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm5,000,000$0$0$No
Nikita NesterovHusky (MTL)D261993-10-12No191 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm700,000$0$0$No
Patrick BordeleauHusky (MTL)LW331986-10-12No225 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm5,000,000$0$0$No
Pontus AbergHusky (MTL)LW271993-09-23No194 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm2,500,000$0$0$No
Reid BoucherHusky (MTL)RW261993-10-12No195 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm750,000$0$0$No
Ryan SpoonerHusky (MTL)C271992-10-12No191 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm750,000$0$0$No
Sven BaertschiHusky (MTL)LW271992-10-05No190 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm3,400,000$0$0$No
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2028.20198 Lbs6 ft12.402,058,750$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Patrick Bordeleau35122
2Sven BaertschiFilip ChlapikJulien Gauthier30122
3Pontus AbergMaxim LapierreKurtis Gabriel25122
4Ryan SpoonerReid Boucher10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Mathieu Roy35122
2Mathieu CarleNikita Nesterov30122
3Ryan SpoonerReid Boucher25122
4Mathieu Roy10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Patrick Bordeleau55122
2Sven BaertschiFilip ChlapikJulien Gauthier45122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Mathieu Roy55122
2Mathieu CarleNikita Nesterov45122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Filip Chlapik55122
2Julien Gauthier45122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Mathieu Roy55122
2Mathieu CarleNikita Nesterov45122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
155122Mathieu Roy55122
2Filip Chlapik45122Mathieu CarleNikita Nesterov45122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Filip Chlapik55122
2Julien Gauthier45122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Mathieu Roy55122
2Mathieu CarleNikita Nesterov45122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Patrick BordeleauMathieu Roy
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Patrick BordeleauMathieu Roy
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Maxime Talbot, Daniel O'Regan, Kurtis GabrielMaxime Talbot, Daniel O'ReganKurtis Gabriel
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Mathieu Carle, Nikita Nesterov, Mathieu CarleNikita Nesterov,
Penalty Shots
, Filip Chlapik, , Julien Gauthier, Patrick Bordeleau
Goalie
#1 : Calvin Pickard, #2 : Gilles Senn


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Bandits320000101394110000004222100001097261.00013223500487580980458698821288125214810330.00%80100.00%0622131747.23%613126548.46%518106748.55%1789125514705371028500
2Barracudas21100000431110000003121010000012-120.500481200487580936458698821283091627700.00%30100.00%0622131747.23%613126548.46%518106748.55%1789125514705371028500
3Bayou211000007341010000012-11100000061520.50071219004875809624586988212851166395120.00%30100.00%0622131747.23%613126548.46%518106748.55%1789125514705371028500
4Chiwawa20101000811-31010000037-41000100054120.50081422004875809674586988212886192834000.00%14750.00%0622131747.23%613126548.46%518106748.55%1789125514705371028500
5CoolFm30200100711-42010010057-21010000024-210.1677132000487580971458698821286019164311218.18%8362.50%0622131747.23%613126548.46%518106748.55%1789125514705371028500
6Farmers3120000068-21010000013-22110000055020.3336121800487580967458698821286114122410220.00%6350.00%0622131747.23%613126548.46%518106748.55%1789125514705371028500
7Goons52201000151413120000068-22100100096360.600152843004875809174458698821281425129876233.33%12466.67%0622131747.23%613126548.46%518106748.55%1789125514705371028500
8Grizzlies40400000817-92020000039-62020000058-300.00081422004875809694586988212812522463910440.00%13469.23%0622131747.23%613126548.46%518106748.55%1789125514705371028500
9Hammerhead312000001014-41010000036-32110000078-120.33310192900487580977458698821281074727368112.50%12466.67%1622131747.23%613126548.46%518106748.55%1789125514705371028500
10Hunters621002102324-1320001001183301001101216-480.66723386100487580919545869882128180675310317211.76%21671.43%0622131747.23%613126548.46%518106748.55%1789125514705371028500
11Igloos311010009902110000067-11000100032140.667915240048758099045869882128702116327114.29%8275.00%0622131747.23%613126548.46%518106748.55%1789125514705371028500
12Marmots1010000023-11010000023-10000000000000.000235004875809214586988212843241017000.00%5180.00%0622131747.23%613126548.46%518106748.55%1789125514705371028500
13Outlaws20200000410-61010000035-21010000015-400.0004812004875809524586988212868211318800.00%4250.00%0622131747.23%613126548.46%518106748.55%1789125514705371028500
14Predateurs2010100057-2100010002111010000036-320.50059140048758094945869882128612316443133.33%8275.00%0622131747.23%613126548.46%518106748.55%1789125514705371028500
15Raptors21100000710-3110000002111010000059-420.500710170048758096945869882128651910278225.00%5180.00%0622131747.23%613126548.46%518106748.55%1789125514705371028500
16Rockets22000000633220000006330000000000041.00061218004875809694586988212837156257342.86%30100.00%0622131747.23%613126548.46%518106748.55%1789125514705371028500
17Saguenéens21001000862100010004311100000043141.000815230048758096945869882128591812304125.00%6183.33%0622131747.23%613126548.46%518106748.55%1789125514705371028500
18Scorpions21100000510-51010000017-61100000043120.500510150048758095645869882128541416395120.00%8275.00%0622131747.23%613126548.46%518106748.55%1789125514705371028500
19Sioux31200000611-52110000046-21010000025-320.333612180048758097545869882128621618427114.29%9455.56%0622131747.23%613126548.46%518106748.55%1789125514705371028500
20Smirnoff Ice3020100079-2100010004312020000036-320.3337132000487580964458698821286527144213215.38%7185.71%0622131747.23%613126548.46%518106748.55%1789125514705371028500
21Spartans22000000963110000004311100000053241.0009152400487580959458698821286894265120.00%2150.00%1622131747.23%613126548.46%518106748.55%1789125514705371028500
22Supreme1010000001-1000000000001010000001-100.000000004875809244586988212813497300.00%20100.00%0622131747.23%613126548.46%518106748.55%1789125514705371028500
23Thugs211000007701010000045-11100000032120.500713200048758094645869882128572516296116.67%8275.00%0622131747.23%613126548.46%518106748.55%1789125514705371028500
Total71253406330212248-3636131803200100126-2635121603130112122-10710.500212375587004875809199345869882128195462947910771893518.52%2055971.22%3622131747.23%613126548.46%518106748.55%1789125514705371028500
25Twins2110000056-11010000025-31100000031220.50058130048758094645869882128541719417228.57%7185.71%0622131747.23%613126548.46%518106748.55%1789125514705371028500
26Vandals20200000611-51010000046-21010000025-300.00061016004875809824586988212875286496116.67%330.00%0622131747.23%613126548.46%518106748.55%1789125514705371028500
27Vipers20200000211-91010000018-71010000013-200.000235004875809624586988212847151026500.00%5340.00%0622131747.23%613126548.46%518106748.55%1789125514705371028500
28Warriors220000001082110000005411100000054141.000101727004875809684586988212855241054300.00%5180.00%0622131747.23%613126548.46%518106748.55%1789125514705371028500
29Wolves10000010321000000000001000001032121.00033600487580928458698821282048144125.00%40100.00%0622131747.23%613126548.46%518106748.55%1789125514705371028500
30Xpress220000001046110000006331100000041341.000101929004875809664586988212858161235400.00%6183.33%1622131747.23%613126548.46%518106748.55%1789125514705371028500
_Since Last GM Reset71253406330212248-3636131803200100126-2635121603130112122-10710.500212375587004875809199345869882128195462947910771893518.52%2055971.22%3622131747.23%613126548.46%518106748.55%1789125514705371028500
_Vs Conference43161903320132144-12231010012006672-62069021206672-6450.52313223736900487580911864586988212811463882906271132320.35%1233472.36%2622131747.23%613126548.46%518106748.55%1789125514705371028500
_Vs Division1665013105553294300200282627220111027270190.59455981530048758095064586988212844015311026838615.79%471470.21%1622131747.23%613126548.46%518106748.55%1789125514705371028500

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
7171L221237558719931954629479107700
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
7125346330212248
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3613183200100126
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3512163130112122
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
351010
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
1893518.52%2055971.22%3
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
458698821284875809
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
622131747.23%613126548.46%518106748.55%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
1789125514705371028500


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2021-03-152Hunters1Husky4WBoxScore
3 - 2021-03-1728Husky2CoolFm4LBoxScore
4 - 2021-03-1839Husky3Bandits2WXXBoxScore
5 - 2021-03-1946Goons2Husky1LBoxScore
6 - 2021-03-2071Marmots3Husky2LBoxScore
8 - 2021-03-2285Husky3Hunters7LBoxScore
9 - 2021-03-23100Husky4Xpress1WBoxScore
10 - 2021-03-24107Husky5Hammerhead3WBoxScore
11 - 2021-03-25115Xpress3Husky6WBoxScore
12 - 2021-03-26139Husky2Smirnoff Ice4LBoxScore
13 - 2021-03-27147Grizzlies3Husky1LBoxScore
15 - 2021-03-29164Igloos1Husky2WBoxScore
16 - 2021-03-30183Husky4Farmers3WBoxScore
17 - 2021-03-31196Goons1Husky3WBoxScore
18 - 2021-04-01214Husky0Supreme1LBoxScore
19 - 2021-04-02226Sioux1Husky2WBoxScore
21 - 2021-04-04247Hammerhead6Husky3LBoxScore
22 - 2021-04-05254Husky3Igloos2WXBoxScore
23 - 2021-04-06270Husky3Thugs2WBoxScore
24 - 2021-04-07283Husky3Predateurs6LBoxScore
25 - 2021-04-08298Vipers8Husky1LBoxScore
26 - 2021-04-09315CoolFm3Husky2LXBoxScore
27 - 2021-04-10332Husky6Bandits5WBoxScore
29 - 2021-04-12347Husky2Hammerhead5LBoxScore
30 - 2021-04-13358CoolFm4Husky3LBoxScore
32 - 2021-04-15375Sioux5Husky2LBoxScore
33 - 2021-04-16394Husky1Vipers3LBoxScore
34 - 2021-04-17404Chiwawa7Husky3LBoxScore
35 - 2021-04-18420Husky4Scorpions3WBoxScore
37 - 2021-04-20434Husky5Goons4WXBoxScore
38 - 2021-04-21449Saguenéens3Husky4WXBoxScore
40 - 2021-04-23467Husky4Goons2WBoxScore
41 - 2021-04-24475Raptors1Husky2WBoxScore
42 - 2021-04-25498Husky1Barracudas2LBoxScore
43 - 2021-04-26506Rockets2Husky4WBoxScore
45 - 2021-04-28528Husky3Hunters4LXBoxScore
46 - 2021-04-29537Hunters1Husky2WBoxScore
47 - 2021-04-30554Bandits2Husky4WBoxScore
49 - 2021-05-02574Husky5Raptors9LBoxScore
50 - 2021-05-03582Husky2Sioux5LBoxScore
51 - 2021-05-04597Scorpions7Husky1LBoxScore
52 - 2021-05-05616Husky2Vandals5LBoxScore
53 - 2021-05-06626Spartans3Husky4WBoxScore
54 - 2021-05-07640Husky1Smirnoff Ice2LBoxScore
56 - 2021-05-09655Smirnoff Ice3Husky4WXBoxScore
57 - 2021-05-10669Husky2Grizzlies3LBoxScore
59 - 2021-05-12687Barracudas1Husky3WBoxScore
60 - 2021-05-13708Rockets1Husky2WBoxScore
61 - 2021-05-14713Husky3Twins1WBoxScore
62 - 2021-05-15735Husky6Hunters5WXXBoxScore
63 - 2021-05-16745Thugs5Husky4LBoxScore
65 - 2021-05-18763Husky3Grizzlies5LBoxScore
66 - 2021-05-19777Grizzlies6Husky2LBoxScore
68 - 2021-05-21794Husky1Outlaws5LBoxScore
69 - 2021-05-22801Husky5Spartans3WBoxScore
70 - 2021-05-23814Igloos6Husky4LBoxScore
71 - 2021-05-24832Husky4Saguenéens3WBoxScore
72 - 2021-05-25844Outlaws5Husky3LBoxScore
73 - 2021-05-26865Hunters6Husky5LXBoxScore
75 - 2021-05-28887Predateurs1Husky2WXBoxScore
76 - 2021-05-29901Husky1Farmers2LBoxScore
77 - 2021-05-30910Husky6Bayou1WBoxScore
78 - 2021-05-31923Goons5Husky2LBoxScore
80 - 2021-06-02944Farmers3Husky1LBoxScore
81 - 2021-06-03959Husky3Wolves2WXXBoxScore
82 - 2021-06-04971Husky5Warriors4WBoxScore
83 - 2021-06-05975Husky5Chiwawa4WXBoxScore
84 - 2021-06-06989Vandals6Husky4LBoxScore
86 - 2021-06-081012Warriors4Husky5WBoxScore
88 - 2021-06-101035Twins5Husky2LBoxScore
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
91 - 2021-06-131065Bayou2Husky1LBoxScore
92 - 2021-06-141077Husky-Xpress-
93 - 2021-06-151094Xpress-Husky-
94 - 2021-06-161105Husky-Xpress-
95 - 2021-06-171122Husky-CoolFm-
96 - 2021-06-181131Marmots-Husky-
98 - 2021-06-201152Wolves-Husky-
99 - 2021-06-211166Husky-Marmots-
100 - 2021-06-221167Husky-Rockets-
103 - 2021-06-251190Warriors-Husky-
106 - 2021-06-281211Supreme-Husky-
107 - 2021-06-291221Husky-CoolFm-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance71,55735,857
Attendance PCT99.38%99.60%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
5 2984 - 99.46% 101,412$3,650,820$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
5,093,848$ 4,117,500$ 3,907,500$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 3,439,308$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
507,058$ 19 55,614$ 1,056,666$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
4171253406330212248-3636131803200100126-2635121603130112122-1071212375587004875809199345869882128195462947910771893518.52%2055971.22%3622131747.23%613126548.46%518106748.55%1789125514705371028500
Total Regular Season71253406330212248-3636131803200100126-2635121603130112122-1071212375587004875809199345869882128195462947910771893518.52%2055971.22%3622131747.23%613126548.46%518106748.55%1789125514705371028500