Meneurs


#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Jordan Weal (BAY)X826292154922105812347313928013,11%26161319,67283058871820338111
2Nikolay Goldobin (OUT)X79817215345335627158020036413,97%30150719,082521467813250527202
3Ryan Kesler (GOO)X7050731232785151751742657517218,87%58157022,431522374714800010136
4Austin Czarnik (RAP)X705260112151207910135711122214,57%28129018,42171330551273038124
5Tomas Hyka (R) (RAP)X8250561065321082873359221714,93%42144117,57191635481390007108
6Danick Martel (R) (HUS)X735051101-9660847438211120213,09%33128817,6412213358139000583
7Garrett Wilson (TOT)X744655101275715143752878918416,03%52143319,37131730471560006135
8Adam Gaudette (R) (HAM)X823756933122073853219618011,53%21117014,2679162063000218
9Michael Dal Colle (R) (WAR)X78514192-41201181192849617317,96%30155019,8822184052129000482
10Alexandre Fortin (R) (TGS)X824349929175737037511322811,47%35136016,591218304812300014144
11Mason Appleton (R) (CHW)X7534558981601111302016012316,92%43143519,1313203340147000371
12Jean-Sebastien Dea (WAR)X65404888-123151071282807514714,29%38135520,8413162942118000671
13Jakob Forsbacka-Karlsson (GRI)X713850888100671072489918115,32%28114216,09516212078123367
14Filip Chytil (R) (PRE)X76454287-31141045763309117513,64%28124916,442218406817600005
15Tyler Ennis (VIP)X5645418696084602739416616,48%2999017,681312252765202553
16Corey Perry (IGL)X61454186-47001417831810718514,15%36126120,6717133052120112279
17Micheal Haley (PRE)X81275986-2714040171961936111513,99%22136816,88826343618300008
18Victor Rask (WAR)X78325385-2524011817625010615712,80%60164321,06102333411450002100
19Michael Amadio (R) (TGS)X5631528314160361112396713512,97%26100117,87101727461091349155
20Nick Leddy (MAR)X71206383-1429596783441261445,81%96176724,88112334611820227143
21Sam Gagner (HAM)X594240821310056393299421712,77%2297616,551013233886112676
22Jesse Puljujarvi (TGS)X764338812022074632738417215,75%28138518,231512273813840417189
23Nico Sturm (R) (CHW)X803941802215100118178579621,91%34142817,8510132332149101253
24Ryan Callahan (BAY)X803940796375891003258819612,00%45136017,00109193010122415203
25Denis Malgin (VIP)X464335782030074493027817214,24%2595120,671610265899224662
26Chris Kunitz (GOO)X824037770400169962467417616,26%30140217,109132238144000042
27Tom Kuhnhackl (HUN)X67364177522096682657813313,58%32110616,50137204280011351
28Matt Luff (R) (CHW)X8037387522691589812396113215,48%45144718,098172533158000351
29Alexander Nylander (HAM)X803144754213546532889414310,76%18120415,0669153210600001
30Jordan Greenway (R) (BDT)X82373774104010114724041342649,16%40133816,3223561900015117
31Pavel Buchnevich (CHW)X54334174219595612388212313,87%24109520,278111934110000656
32Rocco Grimaldi (VIP)X522448721616069721813810313,26%2190717,45410141259134350
33Andrew Cogliano (TOT)X74264571-745510471286852129,09%34135318,2911122335114011257
34Dmitrij Jaskin (GOO)X7736347061001511122126013616,98%29142418,50911203113920211115
35Ty Rattie (REM)X52343670225592782506714613,60%23110321,213111431104101375
36Matthew Peca (VIP)X4722487019606498256761458,59%2398520,95514193688033668
37Stefan Noesen (BAY)X8238316917460113492627815514,50%30140917,188132136163000013
38Tanner Fritz (VAN)X58284169-83351071211765312315,91%30121620,9610152524103011575
39Brendan Lemieux (PRE)X72303868-309030170562509316412,00%28116516,19817255916700004
40Eric Tangradi (TWI)X69323567880111981865510717,20%26141420,499172634126101493
41Cristoval Nieves (HUN)X48293867-22354571165419317,58%3193719,53614201986000468
42Gemel Smith (GRI)X8235316604086722758614412,73%22121014,76314740101443
43Trevor Moore (R) (BAY)X82333366-1513562452417115613,69%28114413,96510151562011420
44John Quenneville (FAR)X70303565-14195981052107013214,29%20124517,7813122546147011450
45Sean Walker (R) (CHW)X7695665-220010910017469835,17%92169322,2861319381500113117
46Patrick Russell (R) (CHW)X78333164629568732046611316,18%47140317,997101732152011336
47Adam Johnson (R) (MAR)X77154964-198080106206671507,28%20138617,992212322144000378
48Brad Hunt (RAP)X66145064182806287267981045,24%81142521,5931518331410006105
49Frederick Gaudreau (SCO)X82313263204051681985911715,66%28109213,32314419000016
50Nathan Bastian (R) (WAR)X77303363-12460145802065611114,56%31148419,2810152544173000236
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Aaron Dell (VIP)68431670,8943,014042032031917974220,50086711
2Reto Berra (CFM)68292990,8683,094037802081575867320,00006815
3Marcus Hogberg (R) (OUT)74481870,8753,244386422371894974300,56316740
4Malcolm Subban (TWI)57242490,8913,373368811891737949320,63622575
5Thatcher Demko (R) (CHW)56351440,8933,463205011851727885311,000125417
6Chad Johnson (HIT)43231720,8793,472505011451197603111,00034317
7Alexandar Georgiev (TOT)49192160,8923,502764011611489710010,33364616
8Brian Elliott (GOO)61332070,8843,533571202101805937200,563166021
9Mike Condon (RKT)59292640,8773,563373002001623837000,700105815
10Jeff Zatkoff (HUS)46201850,8753,602552401531220661110,8005448