Meneurs

#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Victor Rask (WAR)X6960801401836015916734411923217,44%39163723,73152742551690226104
2Scott Wilson (OUT)X6665661311960948246114729114,10%34133620,252022426411430311177
3Tyler Ennis (VIP)X60495110030601028043511726311,26%35140223,3713132674136000296
4Oliver Bjorkstrand (FAR)X514846941325585853008716116,00%22123024,12151631391161127127
5Jaromir Jagr (OUT)X644446905200596632310222113,62%35114417,88121224521020445120
6Dominik Simon (R) (BAY)X6940509022555101602788716814,39%38102614,87813213696112677
7Jason Spezza (TOT)X593753901318081842898316612,80%23131022,2011193048148101385
8Sven Andrighetto (RKT)X56414687421582672429315116,94%37112120,0217143151108022360
9Tyson Jost (R) (BAY)X5239488716315631163158821412,38%35110921,327121934961129122
10Conor Sheary (GOO)X65543286-3115106823499021615,47%53140721,65168245114904412154
11Kevin Labanc (BDT)X46374784-1625577642428516315,29%38107823,4413142745119112384
12Michael Latta (WOL)X68295584-16074117189458915,34%31114116,787172431122213875
13Joel Ward (WAR)X6936427817340110942065411917,48%34140220,3212112336164000770
14Sonny Milano (R) (HAM)X683345782014058702348213314,10%29118317,401671152101490
15Sam Gagner (HAM)X522850781212065762578115010,89%32123223,694151942981125137
16Jimmy Vesey (FAR)X5739387722260103432578415715,18%21122821,5413112447136011974
17Nikolay Goldobin (TOT)X534134752114050523008017513,67%2088616,7266122586202678
18Nail Yakupov (VIP)X68423173153151297235010119912,00%33137320,1988163688000592
19Colin Wilson (RKT)X64314273-2201077722307613513,48%33131320,52415192210512312143
20Jordan Weal (SCO)X51363672-322092682638016913,69%22119623,451282042114022676
21Jordan Szwarz (OUT)X6833397211241043552698517212,27%26115016,92810182789022074
22Michael McCarron (GOO)X6321517289210166122116317818,10%40120719,163161915130314873
23Seth Griffith (CFM)X59383371-733585802396515115,90%25108718,4259142290224361
24Milan Lucic (GOO)X43383270-125315143772516915415,14%25105524,536111736106112583
25Tom Kuhnhackl (OUT)X50313970425570731767411917,61%38105321,055162125900114130
26Erik Gustafsson (SCO)X441456704160486418785647,49%5196021,82814224082000763
27Brett Sutter (WOL)X64313869-46068702305414413,48%27116018,13121325421340115117
28Jonny Brodzinski (SAG)X62234669-201008584146597815,75%26115818,684172127138000041
29Lukas Sedlak (SCO)X50274168-32951031011516210117,88%29108521,70515201898000256
30Bobby Ryan (TOT)X502938671014085752147512313,55%32103220,65111526321081125104
31Brian Boyle (HAM)X4728396712391561981835210515,30%21103021,937101728950112122
32Gemel Smith (GRI)X57353166-15180721092558516813,73%29109519,21129213698224892
33Daniel Carr (DYN)X48343266-2220124782339212614,59%40106322,14710173178101160
34Antoine Roussel (HAM)X683333661016345135831976910016,75%36134119,7210132325122000261
35Nick Shore (BDT)X39313465-1110071781514510420,53%3189522,9589172384000469
36Alexander Burmistrov (SAG)X49313465-1028076632027414215,35%2694119,211181922109101640
37Artturi Lehkonen (FAR)X67303464-5361098612406013812,50%35114617,1066122296000354
38Brooks Laich (TGS)X511846641012067121109326316,51%1591918,02521262111500009
39Marcus Foligno (HAM)X5830336310500111702105511714,29%31117920,331081836931016129
40Steve Begin (IGL)X65234063-110088106133427817,29%21115217,73681420101000120
41Alex Iafallo (RKT)X4228346269567103158618517,72%2795022,625141918694158113
42Chris Stewart (TGS)X443328611543570612096911515,79%1286919,7511102138103000356
43J.T. Brown (BDT)X66194261-24535113591665610511,45%22122318,526192544152000111
44Shane Prince (VAN)X54322860-124609664190628916,84%29113621,0411132439107101768
45Jannik Hansen (TOT)X67253459-92410109872216811111,31%30123118,376814281241454111
46Teddy Purcell (WOL)X65233558-122065711796010912,85%23108016,61651122104101399
47Anton Slepyshev (R) (FAR)X673126571316087782237413113,90%19111416,62000110000015
48Drew Shore (WOL)X502928576406059151399519,21%3686617,315111621104101470
49Marcus Johansson (RKT)X64263157014074682125110312,26%13108116,905382251101666
50Tomas Jurco (THU)X36282755-82806953162599217,28%2677521,54913222271011460
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Alex Stalock (TBO)64332640,8883,103808021971754894030,72722641
2Reto Berra (CFM)54261950,8783,243039031641349714310,810215123
3Oscar Dansk (R) (VIP)36181430,8813,24212924115964490101,0007360
4Jhonas Enroth (HUS)54242550,8743,263219011751394742120,80020541
5David Rittich (R) (HAM)48291540,8793,342907221621341722300,62584811
6Andrew Hammond (WAR)57311580,8833,393364421901621813210,81811576
7Marek Mazanec (THU)52232450,8783,543020231781457751310,66765215
8Jared Coreau (R) (SCO)51301920,8773,582987001781445730310,76913517
9Mike Condon (RKT)46241440,8773,642621201591289636000,68816449
10Andrey Makarov (PRE)56252160,8753,653205201951555828210,55695411
© 2019 Association Québecoise de Hockey Simulé