Meneurs


#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Conor Sheary (GOO)X201522370003124111376213,51%946523,2556111338000143
2Filip Chytil (R) (BAY)X20171936820234083214120,48%1141820,9367131339101346
3Colin Wilson (RKT)X22171835-200273797365217,53%1245220,56410141250000229
4Nikolay Goldobin (OUT)X23112435-5175232313150978,40%844219,232111315432021059
5Oliver Bjorkstrand (FAR)X171717345201015122456313,93%632719,2587153153000017
6Sam Gagner (HAM)X17161834101401616104306315,38%935821,083471538011237
7Wayne Simmonds (WAR)X22112334-3335483011536869,57%1349122,323581439000123
8Dominik Kahun (R) (SAG)X2218133111551535141379512,77%1248522,063141131101541
9Joey Anderson (R) (BDT)X22181331-6602824104267517,31%1743419,73639245400000
10Valeri Nichushkin (SUP)X22131831-720412976184517,11%1446020,9047111349101337
11Tom Kuhnhackl (OUT)X23112031420103220107436610,28%1345119,6328101847101643
12Justin Schultz (SCO)X174273114027237229405,56%3344125,9539121735011237
13Colby Cave (R) (HAM)X221218309115373869195117,39%1741318,763361646000129
14Austin Wagner (R) (BAY)X18131629140342195257613,68%636220,11410142043101324
15Daniel Sprong (FAR)X191414281340716125376711,20%535418,642352243000018
16Josh Leivo (RKT)X22131528880181969244218,84%733915,4022443400000
17Milan Lucic (GOO)X22121628-2315531881185514,81%1245020,463581441000340
18Anders Bjork (VIP)X19111728400211786204312,79%336619,2867131940000213
19Matthew Peca (VIP)X1391928840143560164915,00%627721,333710524000020
20Stefan Noesen (BAY)X219192812100493176304911,84%1438918,53167539000227
21Rocco Grimaldi (VIP)X19161127-340252177234820,78%1136119,013471028000014
22Lukas Radil (R) (TGS)X241413271040273087244616,09%1338215,9200062300006
23Max Jones (R) (XPR)X231215271140412614259808,45%1145919,943472355101744
24Tom Pyatt (GOO)X2291726900234352202617,31%842319,22178537101226
25Garrett Wilson (SIO)X19131225-340332280274616,25%1335018,41437712000219
26Taro Hirose (R) (SUP)X15121325160191972143616,67%1534322,883471036011022
27Darren Helm (RKT)X22111425-1120382073225015,07%1244520,2364101950000322
28Marcus Johansson (RKT)X1581725-640232655173814,55%1134923,242911728011126
29Victor Rask (WAR)X2281725-120344143213418,60%1343519,77145234011023
30Ryan Kesler (GRI)X20141024-5120363971175519,72%1141820,92459731000030
31Charles Hudon (IGL)X20131124-480391979214716,46%1138319,135271127000013
32Dale Weise (RKT)X2215823560401875244820,00%1333014,981013800000
33Alexander Nylander (HAM)X21111223140192275233814,67%840919,46538144900028
34Danick Martel (R) (HUS)X231112231360201793336011,83%1337716,41033412112421
35MacKenzie MacEachern (R) (GRI)X20914237120281470184312,86%531715,8722462400003
36Oskar Lindblom (BDT)X2191423-10275373610431508,65%946021,88011836000431
37Ben Street (HAM)X2281523-62029288723529,20%1239517,96167823000325
38Jean-Gabriel Pageau (OUT)X11121022-2120212669194117,39%923621,445051219011530
39Alexandre Fortin (R) (TGS)X24913221000252480226111,25%738115,8601152300004
40Kenny Agostino (BDT)X226162237537266621399,09%1338517,48000217000226
41Isac Lundestrom (R) (FAR)X236162260014127215268,33%1037216,16189105200000
42Martin Frk (SUP)X2314721-320302095234714,74%939817,30134944101224
43Josh Currie (R) (MAR)X1313821000222065152820,00%1527220,9473101331000025
44Matt Read (PRE)X21111021020132298256411,22%745121,495381842000045
45Jean-Sebastien Dea (WAR)X161011213115283662223916,13%1033721,05314831000019
46Mason Appleton (R) (CHW)X20101121-180304082205512,20%639219,615271345000131
47Ryan Poehling (R) (XPR)X2371421-52015328434538,33%538116,56145945011225
48Dryden Hunt (R) (TGS)X121372026091062152920,97%324620,485271121000012
49Brett Ritchie (TGS)X24137205320391862173320,97%936115,031011400000
50Zack MacEwen (R) (MAR)X20101020040212950163820,00%231415,69213420101512
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Andrey Makarov (PRE)118300,9012,256660025253129000,7504110
2Carter Hart (R) (BAY)1714300,9152,6310250045531250001,0003170
3Barry Brust (TGS)148510,8962,868190039375204101,00031310
4Brian Elliott (SAG)138410,9062,887900038403202000,8336130
5Peter Budaj (REM)148320,8972,998020040390201000,66791315
6Pheonix Copley (SCO)168620,8973,299502052506255000,3333160
7Kevin Boyle (R) (IGL)1710600,8893,349332052467235010,90911168
8Antti Raanta (RAP)2181120,8953,3512730071673363110,83318210
9Antti Niemi (WAR)2111820,8803,4111970268567283010,80015211
10Linus Ullmark (R) (TBO)229940,8863,4113192175658305100,55618220