Meneurs

#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Jimmy Vesey (FAR)X77825013226320959151516632415,92%48166021,561813315113621318156
2Jesper Bratt (R) (BDT)X785467121171601028741313724213,08%36161620,72141933631510118134
3Alexandre Burrows (MAR)X7362511131054015910548614330812,76%42160622,00151833711440118112
4Conor Sheary (GOO)X735851109-1820013513145311225312,80%60175824,09161935631771014115
5Scott Wilson (OUT)X675058108471610594448315729910,35%20126718,91127196012633614172
6Jason Spezza (WAR)X634358101-420091833389119412,72%34149623,74181634571310005117
7Jordan Weal (SCO)X604950994215849835310017913,88%37138323,0512203247124303893
8Chandler Stephenson (R) (BDT)X814647936100751132486814518,55%40141617,489918249110116131
9Micheal Haley (PRE)X68394685-123131151331062287814217,11%37141620,83915243112532510142
10Nail Yakupov (VIP)X82493584-2852101329533210218214,76%44150818,3988162788011468
11Frank Vatrano (TBO)X8242428468315102583357221912,54%26115114,04126182562000110
12Matt Stajan (OUT)X433549844617538762508314314,00%1786020,013111431792358100
13Artturi Lehkonen (FAR)X82433780223151077936710822311,72%24127115,5067132552011045
14Jason Chimera (REM)X5932488063801277829710715510,77%50133422,6215163155127101776
15Lukas Sedlak (SCO)X613445793380116982107315216,19%27131121,488152328112000683
16Tyler Ennis (VIP)X60413677-182010988931410918213,06%34135722,6191827521221129109
17Kyle Clifford (XPR)X574037771600148702578518015,56%24124021,759152436122101173
18Jordan Nolan (WAR)X79443175-5580179832517513817,53%39139417,651192033116011155
19Miikka Salomaki (REM)X823738756520146832567713814,45%36152318,577101736115112654
20Patrick Sharp (REM)X42383674618074662304812316,52%2797023,081215274086000371
21Melker Karlsson (TOT)X493934731627583612977616113,13%34105321,48561130861011298
22Josh Archibald (BDT)X7027467311460146862445512611,07%38134019,14914234614400016
23Andreas Johnsson (R) (BAY)X80413172180555334210722011,99%22116014,4965113275123240
24Denis Malgin (R) (BDT)X8235367111120841202618112413,41%23130015,853368441017122
25Sonny Milano (R) (HAM)X44412970516089612478314616,60%3096321,88910192970112778
26Connor Brickley (VAN)X46343569-124158785178429919,10%3498921,501311243591000058
27Dennis Rasmussen (SCO)X73284068-43351181171777411015,82%37126417,31814222695000353
28Jim O'Brien (REM)X5723456820606078120316819,17%28105718,55713202188000337
29Erik Gustafsson (SCO)X54145468-221553632491091235,62%54111620,67819275694022680
30Jimmy Hayes (TGS)X82274067917557512637815110,27%33101912,4257121742000128
31Dmitrij Jaskin (FAR)X82273865524013069285721289,47%43156719,11310132311900012136
32Brett Connolly (TWI)X41244165-634068762336615910,30%2698423,99515202984101480
33Nic Dowd (WAR)X61204464-7420116113158519512,66%36125720,606162225122202667
34Nick Shore (BDT)X51224163-7220951121495710914,77%54119323,392171919930003111
35Curtis Lazar (TWI)X56342862-2395103732496514813,65%35123922,1310818371140114109
36Kasperi Kapanen (R) (TWI)X5731316202079592326813013,36%2595016,6769152477000449
37Wade Megan (DYN)X54303262-218079109148509920,27%26110320,4211152636113112782
38Peter Holland (HAM)X51263662-4300671241705910315,29%19102420,09712193087101377
39Frederick Gaudreau (R) (SCO)X82303161-131609397177518816,95%24121014,76257527000029
40Jacob Josefson (WAR)X55263561-31009295130367520,00%22101318,42412161493101253
41Ivan Barbashev (TWI)X4631296012053862187915514,22%1895120,681210223292011260
42Mario Kempe (R) (TWI)X823129601019588792687916911,57%21112313,70066731202654
43Drew Stafford (BDT)X822039591326011261157408712,74%25117114,284261143011010
44Daniel Sprong (SCO)X79282957-119582781928212814,58%24128416,265111630101000117
45Anthony DeAngelo (DYN)X5084957-19280814813963515,76%62119723,957182534103033172
46Luke Kunin (R) (GRI)X70282856-203401461042247413412,50%34108815,5544814490001177
47Marcus Kruger (BDT)X78253055544012267136457718,38%29118115,1465111580000011
48Lee Stempniak (VIP)X69203555-1917594491805112711,11%28105615,3158131975011025
49Carson McMillan (VAN)X74312354-261608977167507018,56%43139718,888132128136202334
50Josh Jooris (GRI)X473024543180781032116312014,22%2591619,496281952022688
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Tristan Jarry (R) (HUS)43261250,8942,852588621231160593100,6676436
2Christopher Gibson (MAR)45241560,8783,142658001391141582110,57174514
3Alex Stalock (TBO)45241720,8823,362609201461235600210,800154523
4Jared Coreau (R) (SCO)60311960,8763,373475421951569831410,941175917
5Michael Hutchinson (GRI)63263070,8783,463729022151760859240,5717630
6Steve Mason (VAN)75313640,8733,5643000225520051021110,66712729
7Yann Danis (GOO)46192050,8793,642689001631350738100,667184521
8David Rittich (R) (HAM)68293360,8683,664014232451851939020,78614680
9Andrew Hammond (WAR)59242770,8743,693396422091662850110,533155720
10Oscar Dansk (R) (VIP)55202580,8733,703177811961544789210,68419548
© 2019 Association Québecoise de Hockey Simulé