Meneurs

#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Scott Wilson (OUT)X15152540920271992375516,30%1329519,6867131729000144
2Jaromir Jagr (OUT)X151513281060141469234521,74%325116,744371023000131
3Oliver Bjorkstrand (FAR)X151511269175322171203421,13%534623,05415417000437
4Tom Kuhnhackl (OUT)X12131326900142246193228,26%824720,595510726000238
5Evan Rodrigues (GRI)X12101525700122173224913,70%927322,744371020112335
6Victor Rask (WAR)X15101525720394675277013,33%436224,11123731011317
7Jesse Puljujarvi (TGS)X15141024440352670114420,00%1333122,081231026112223
8Ryan Carpenter (GRI)X13131124860173164173620,31%1027020,73123521000025
9Tomas Jurco (THU)X1591524520221959263015,25%431120,76268323000420
10Conor Sheary (GOO)X1314923455201274174118,92%926920,714371227011435
11Alex Iafallo (RKT)X1391423640214448172118,75%630623,56156521011135
12Drew Shore (WOL)X1613922620201654132024,07%1626916,84257633101227
13Nick Shore (BDT)X13111122-280212760153818,33%528521,95134820000118
14Daniel Carr (DYN)X14111122260362967304716,42%1331022,12235620000016
15Sam Gagner (HAM)X15111122520242373164415,07%934522,98134625101136
16Michael Latta (WOL)X166162244017303571317,14%625315,81358832112219
17Torrey Mitchell (IGL)X1661521-34025186216369,68%1434321,472351133000022
18Sven Andrighetto (RKT)X1511920540231553153520,75%1029819,904261627011023
19Tyson Jost (R) (BAY)X1511920-100174090395812,22%832721,77145621101333
20Joel Ward (WAR)X1591120960301752172417,31%1030220,15134628000110
21Michael McCarron (GOO)X1651520516038292481820,83%930318,91167231202517
22Tim Heed (XPR)X162182035512196933332,90%1827517,1714581800019
23Anton Slepyshev (R) (FAR)X1511819660212259232918,64%727218,160000000009
24Tyler Ennis (VIP)X1510919520271472164913,89%1034022,672461427000126
25Mike Fisher (PRE)X88111946014153361224,24%715018,77459412000214
26Casey Cizikas (BDT)X1081119-755202439123620,51%823022,99257526101216
27Jason Spezza (WAR)X1581119520261866223212,12%734322,88224631000016
28Colin Wilson (RKT)X157121974021165692412,50%1134122,732681027000241
29Luke Kunin (R) (GRI)X16712191135251461172511,48%326816,7642682100000
30Nicholas Baptiste (R) (TWI)X1612618640181060194820,00%421613,520000200008
31Seth Griffith (CFM)X1610818-1100232572214113,89%831519,67000527000018
32Brett Ritchie (TGS)X15711180120312362162411,29%1132221,47011825112318
33Ryan Donato (R) (FAR)X1551318900171338102513,16%426817,9003341700002
34Brooks Laich (TGS)X153151864023313315229,09%428118,7213452800002
35Brad Malone (REM)X9981776017182281140,91%518120,12044012202315
36Nikita Soshnikov (THU)X168917360311443152018,60%930418,98246628112113
37Mike Blunden (REM)X107101760015162861225,00%721321,28112316000218
38Jordan Weal (SCO)X1661117-78028266524399,23%435922,46123530000017
39J.T. Brown (BDT)X1651217-660191541163112,20%429118,16358113100000
40Erik Gustafsson (SCO)X114131734011164118229,76%2224221,99134417000214
41Alexander Burmistrov (SAG)X1110616140161138183126,32%521719,7223553300025
42Nikolay Goldobin (BAY)X158816-560221673233910,96%625717,14314720000020
43Morgan Klimchuk (R) (CFM)X167916-20016233673319,44%628417,7411212700003
44Tomas Kopecky (THU)X146101640013231611337,50%224717,68123319112113
45Jordan Szwarz (OUT)X156101610175111259174910,17%524516,353251125000030
46Jean-Sebastien Dea (R) (DYN)X1661016040212742132414,29%926516,5503351800001
47Anders Bjork (R) (VIP)X1251116360171847142710,64%324020,03134921000016
48Dominik Simon (R) (BAY)X1551116-1135311948163510,42%625016,66044321000220
49Jannik Hansen (SAG)X1641216-1013528215322277,55%1128417,75134632022121
50Jonny Brodzinski (SAG)X1641216-320252326111515,38%528217,6325773500004
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Oscar Dansk (R) (VIP)156530,8962,608780438367198101,0004150
2Anders Nilsson (OUT)1410300,8892,918250140359172201,0004140
3Maxime Lagace (R) (GOO)119100,9042,956310031323158000,0000106
4Marek Mazanec (THU)146710,8923,068430143397214010,0000142
5Ken Appleby (R) (XPR)1610420,8783,099720050411214001,0003160
6Alex Stalock (TBO)154830,8733,189050048378190010,5004151
7Alexandar Georgiev (R) (REM)158610,8943,218980048454212000,8005150
8Casey DeSmith (R) (HAM)83410,8713,224850126201104000,333380
9Reto Berra (CFM)167900,8793,249440251421212100,0000160
10Andrey Makarov (PRE)105320,8743,276062033261140100,7504106
© 2019 Association Québecoise de Hockey Simulé