Association Québécoise de Hockey Simulé - Ottawa Lumberjacks 

Ottawa Lumberjacks

GP: 82 | W: 44 | L: 28 | OTL: 10 | P: 98
GF: 267 | GA: 249 | PP%: 17.41% | PK%: 79.25%
GM : Guillaume Blais-Lortie | Morale : 90 | Team Overall : 73
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1John Tavares (A)X97.00624584957295998985819770798884073830
2David PastrnakX99.00654582995994809530939760828278075820
3Mika ZibanejadX100.00834579917699998280848078978583080810
4Teuvo TeravainenX100.00554591955990998330957179758479079780
5Blake ColemanX100.00994870846385946472557389818781079740
6Casey CizikasX100.00864582846170886479557297698778080730
7Kevin LabancX100.00644583915670997330796755728374079710
8Paul ByronX100.00934887904173686830637284868981079700
9Cedric PaquetteX100.00995168796660975483446383668574079680
10Josh ArchibaldX100.00994889844968825830526484678677079670
11Gabriel BourqueX100.00884590766450665130495388658875074640
12Alexander EdlerX99.00984569897399687430757291739291072800
13Roman JosiX100.00604581936399997730817388738887074790
14Alex Pietrangelo (A)X100.00654587887299867230727389728987071780
15Darnell NurseX100.00915466857999996830716579708381079770
16Travis SanheimX100.00584588885782996530666470698276079700
17Kevin ConnautonX100.00964583786776605230515285668880080690
18Christian FolinX98.17994879776965545030515076658777038660
Scratches
1Brayden SchennX93.54815180906793877678826969748783073760
2Kyle RauX100.00584595794650404730445061508673045540
3Joel EdmundsonX95.31925166777681775330525482668578071700
4William Borgen (R)X100.00594595775969404530405065508273041590
TEAM AVERAGE99.1480478286638081664465677871868007272
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Carey Price100.0092938895929292929292709193079800
2Carter Hutton100.0081788593828281828282709391079730
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.008786879487878787878770929207977
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Todd Reirden86839579827976USA4846,000,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1David PastrnakOttawa LumberjacksRW693651878415110732808815812.86%32146721.26127194922201151614037.96%1379524011.1916010675
2Mika ZibanejadOttawa LumberjacksC80404686224601421652987315213.42%30150918.871011213121010171536152.63%13137343121.14460001136
3Teuvo TeravainenOttawa LumberjacksLW8127447121951051072587613310.47%38167020.635121731259022111636424.34%1528330010.8512001343
4Brayden SchennOttawa LumberjacksLW7828386618435123942489117311.29%26134517.2561117232022136885258.23%795514000.9812100452
5John TavaresOttawa LumberjacksC703035653515105136205649914.63%37150521.50215172721610191756453.72%20143931000.8626000554
6Kevin LabancOttawa LumberjacksLW8220284872156862208891069.62%7104812.78022551000196425.00%44489000.9200001313
7Casey CizikasOttawa LumberjacksC821722399215104123130397413.08%41116514.222465472024931249.17%9642328000.6700100216
8Roman JosiOttawa LumberjacksD6173138273756310912358455.69%70154525.345611212060114191000.00%23553000.4901001023
9Paul ByronOttawa LumberjacksRW80172037814010467193531238.81%29110513.820227491014881135.82%675722000.6701000071
10Blake ColemanOttawa LumberjacksRW82132235276551728998306113.27%35141517.2643792040220974253.52%712123200.4900000410
11Alex PietrangeloOttawa LumberjacksD65420242335509711146513.60%84158224.3503372170223202100.00%02154000.3000001110
12Alexander EdlerOttawa LumberjacksD50219212679593768436302.38%63124824.97235111570003158000.00%02149000.3400010001
13Darnell NurseOttawa LumberjacksD822161810125151471169336442.15%82173521.1613481980002208100.00%02457000.2100201013
14Joel EdmundsonOttawa LumberjacksD811171814955120785323161.89%72130316.091124560111136000.00%0552000.2800100000
15Cedric PaquetteOttawa LumberjacksC8297164240926863204014.29%137489.120000110000841052.01%2981312000.4300000100
16Travis SanheimOttawa LumberjacksD7341115-36027647031295.71%49126017.261123860001130000.00%01845000.2400000001
17Josh ArchibaldOttawa LumberjacksRW82641022051368726546.90%156568.0100001000090022.73%221111000.3000000101
18Kevin ConnautonOttawa LumberjacksD68088032061634914170.00%4389513.1700009000092000.00%0226000.1800000000
19Gabriel BourqueOttawa LumberjacksLW6103370039262414180.00%64096.72000030000110061.54%1335000.1500000000
20Christian FolinOttawa LumberjacksD241126120312155320.00%1028211.7800001000014000.00%008100.1400000100
21Oskar LindblomBandits (OTT)LW15011-1007315360.00%3906.0600000000010016.67%631000.2200000000
22Joey AndersonBandits (OTT)RW231010201213103610.00%71506.5600002000000162.50%811000.1300000000
23William BorgenOttawa LumberjacksD5011100244310.00%37414.810000000008000.00%001000.2700000000
24Kyle RauOttawa LumberjacksC3000000243010.00%0268.8800000000000028.57%1411000.0000000000
25Josh MahuraBandits (OTT)D3000000001000.00%04013.490000000001000.00%003000.0000000000
Team Total or Average14822654457101997687018301694271392114409.77%7952428416.395184135241241771017612283422150.60%5204652603440.58924525423839
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Carey PriceOttawa Lumberjacks71382380.9012.924170212032054838410.524217012553
2Carter HuttonOttawa Lumberjacks166520.8962.978080040384194200.33331270011
Team Total or Average874428100.9002.9349792124324381032610.500248282564


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Alex PietrangeloOttawa LumberjacksD291990-08-26 15:36:02No210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm8,000,000$8,000,000$141,593$No
Alexander EdlerOttawa LumberjacksD331986-08-26 15:36:02No212 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm3,750,000$3,750,000$66,372$No
Blake ColemanOttawa LumberjacksRW281991-08-26 15:36:02No200 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm3,000,000$3,000,000$53,097$No
Brayden SchennOttawa LumberjacksLW281991-08-26 15:36:02No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm6,000,000$6,000,000$106,195$No
Carey PriceOttawa LumberjacksG321987-08-26 15:36:02No215 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm6,500,000$6,500,000$115,044$No
Carter HuttonOttawa LumberjacksG341985-08-26 15:36:02No202 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo5UFAPro & Farm1,500,000$1,500,000$26,549$No
Casey CizikasOttawa LumberjacksC281991-08-26 15:36:02No195 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm2,500,000$2,500,000$44,248$No
Cedric PaquetteOttawa LumberjacksC261993-08-26 15:36:02No198 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo5RFAPro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$17,699$No
Christian FolinOttawa LumberjacksD281991-08-26 15:36:02No204 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm700,000$700,000$12,389$No
Darnell NurseOttawa LumberjacksD241995-08-26 15:36:02No221 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm3,900,000$3,900,000$69,027$No
David PastrnakOttawa LumberjacksRW231996-08-26 15:36:02No188 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm7,750,000$7,750,000$137,168$No
Gabriel BourqueOttawa LumberjacksLW291990-08-26 15:36:02No206 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm800,000$800,000$14,159$No
Joel EdmundsonOttawa LumberjacksD261993-08-26 15:36:02No215 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm2,000,000$2,000,000$35,398$No
John TavaresOttawa LumberjacksC291990-08-26 15:36:02No209 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm8,900,000$8,900,000$157,522$No
Josh ArchibaldOttawa LumberjacksRW271992-08-26 15:36:02No176 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm500,000$500,000$8,850$No
Kevin ConnautonOttawa LumberjacksD291990-08-26 15:36:02No205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm900,000$900,000$15,929$No
Kevin LabancOttawa LumberjacksLW241995-08-26 15:36:02No185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm1,500,000$1,500,000$26,549$No
Kyle RauOttawa LumberjacksC271992-08-26 15:36:02No178 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm500,000$500,000$8,850$No
Mika ZibanejadOttawa LumberjacksC261993-08-26 15:36:03No213 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo5RFAPro & Farm7,250,000$7,250,000$128,319$No
Paul ByronOttawa LumberjacksRW301989-08-26 15:36:03No163 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo5UFAPro & Farm2,250,000$2,250,000$39,823$No
Roman JosiOttawa LumberjacksD291990-08-26 15:36:03No201 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm7,350,000$7,350,000$130,088$No
Teuvo TeravainenOttawa LumberjacksLW251994-08-26 15:36:03No191 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm3,200,000$3,200,000$56,637$No
Travis SanheimOttawa LumberjacksD231996-08-26 15:36:03No181 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm1,500,000$1,500,000$26,549$No
William BorgenOttawa LumberjacksD231996-10-12Yes188 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm700,000$700,000$12,389$No
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2427.50198 Lbs6 ft12.753,414,583$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
81,950,000$65,500,000$36,650,000$22,950,000$12,000,000$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Teuvo TeravainenJohn TavaresDavid Pastrnak35122
2Kevin LabancMika ZibanejadBlake Coleman30122
3Gabriel BourqueCasey CizikasPaul Byron25122
4John TavaresCedric PaquetteJosh Archibald10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Alexander EdlerRoman Josi35122
2Alex PietrangeloDarnell Nurse30122
3Travis SanheimKevin Connauton25122
4Christian FolinAlexander Edler10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Teuvo TeravainenJohn TavaresDavid Pastrnak55122
2Kevin LabancMika ZibanejadBlake Coleman45122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Alexander EdlerRoman Josi55122
2Alex PietrangeloDarnell Nurse45122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1John TavaresDavid Pastrnak55122
2Mika ZibanejadTeuvo Teravainen45122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Alexander EdlerRoman Josi55122
2Alex PietrangeloDarnell Nurse45122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1John Tavares55122Alexander EdlerRoman Josi55122
2David Pastrnak45122Alex PietrangeloDarnell Nurse45122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1John TavaresDavid Pastrnak55122
2Mika ZibanejadTeuvo Teravainen45122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Alexander EdlerRoman Josi55122
2Alex PietrangeloDarnell Nurse45122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Teuvo TeravainenJohn TavaresDavid PastrnakAlexander EdlerRoman Josi
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Teuvo TeravainenJohn TavaresDavid PastrnakAlexander EdlerRoman Josi
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Casey Cizikas, Paul Byron, Cedric PaquetteCasey Cizikas, Paul ByronCedric Paquette
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Travis Sanheim, Kevin Connauton, Christian FolinTravis SanheimKevin Connauton, Christian Folin
Penalty Shots
John Tavares, David Pastrnak, Mika Zibanejad, Teuvo Teravainen, Blake Coleman
Goalie
#1 : Carey Price, #2 : Carter Hutton
Custom OT Lines Forwards
John Tavares, David Pastrnak, Mika Zibanejad, Teuvo Teravainen, Blake Coleman, Casey Cizikas, Casey Cizikas, Kevin Labanc, Paul Byron, Cedric Paquette, Josh Archibald
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Alexander Edler, Roman Josi, Alex Pietrangelo, Darnell Nurse, Travis Sanheim


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Anaheim Icehawks21000100550110000003211000010023-130.7505712001400651323263682224387228.57%12283.33%1981194450.46%1026200851.10%626119452.43%422344193617
2Atlanta Supra21001000624100010002111100000041341.00061218000411812829222592312488225.00%60100.00%1981194450.46%1026200851.10%626119452.43%493137183518
3Boston Bruins20100010910-1100000106511010000035-220.500911200023327134162037232105112433.33%5260.00%0981194450.46%1026200851.10%626119452.43%472942173417
4Calgary Red Bull32100000963211000006601100000030340.667915240124301023529380602326564125.00%13469.23%0981194450.46%1026200851.10%626119452.43%684053275728
5Chicago Blackhawks22000000725110000002111100000051441.00071320000520541326150542316369222.22%80100.00%0981194450.46%1026200851.10%626119452.43%392041193818
6Cleveland Bulldogs21001000752100010005411100000021141.00071219002221581817221603026412150.00%13376.92%1981194450.46%1026200851.10%626119452.43%442442193717
7Colorado Zipper2110000057-2110000004221010000015-420.500510150002305611192605813164114214.29%8275.00%0981194450.46%1026200851.10%626119452.43%442441183418
8Dallas Storm2010000125-31010000002-21000000123-110.25023500101155221319456272948500.00%12283.33%0981194450.46%1026200851.10%626119452.43%422347193517
9Detroit Red Wings22000000945110000004221100000052341.00091524002430662323200682216386233.33%8362.50%1981194450.46%1026200851.10%626119452.43%462838173417
10Edmonton Oilers32100000161151010000057-222000000114740.6671626421038509516403909824547913538.46%17382.35%0981194450.46%1026200851.10%626119452.43%623362285427
11Halifax Thunder311000019901010000034-12100000165130.500917260013519233342531122524748112.50%12283.33%0981194450.46%1026200851.10%626119452.43%674066265024
12Hamilton Ultimate Fighter522010001918121100000550311010001413160.60019315000311411593964542135416510420420.00%26676.92%0981194450.46%1026200851.10%626119452.43%11061100479246
13Houston Supernova20100001710-31010000035-21000000145-110.250712190042126117261410691620456116.67%10280.00%0981194450.46%1026200851.10%626119452.43%452646183216
14London Spartiates531010001916332100000111012100100086280.800193049005851185665165315746369227725.93%18288.89%1981194450.46%1026200851.10%626119452.43%11671101448342
15Los Angeles Kings22000000725110000003121100000041341.00071219003220682623190542512466116.67%60100.00%0981194450.46%1026200851.10%626119452.43%452638183517
16Moncton Wildcats30100011911-21010000024-22000001177030.5009132200035295223736610029256513323.08%10550.00%0981194450.46%1026200851.10%626119452.43%693961285929
17Montreal Canadiens3110100013942100100011651010000023-140.667132235005431133295546369361466400.00%7185.71%0981194450.46%1026200851.10%626119452.43%815347235429
18New York Rangers2010010049-51010000026-41000010023-110.250461000121058102519468202057800.00%10370.00%0981194450.46%1026200851.10%626119452.43%432242203820
19Nunavut Mystery32100000862220000006331010000023-140.667814220012501023033390791622731300.00%11281.82%0981194450.46%1026200851.10%626119452.43%643661295426
20Quebec Nordiques50400100919-102010010047-330300000512-710.10091524003420156426252013657421202428.33%21671.43%0981194450.46%1026200851.10%626119452.43%1126397459046
21Regina Pats3200010011651000010023-12200000093650.833112031005240121403249072301767800.00%70100.00%0981194450.46%1026200851.10%626119452.43%774951265226
22San Jose Rhinos20100001210-81010000007-71000000123-110.250246000111621423253781923448112.50%9277.78%0981194450.46%1026200851.10%626119452.43%462844183416
23Seattle Armada20200000813-51010000056-11010000037-400.00081321004130682820200632618626116.67%9544.44%1981194450.46%1026200851.10%626119452.43%462734183819
24St-Johns Desperados3210000017982200000013491010000045-140.66717314800449010220364609029515612325.00%18477.78%1981194450.46%1026200851.10%626119452.43%653659305526
25St-Louis Blues2110000035-2110000002111010000014-320.50036900111063131733060172036500.00%10280.00%0981194450.46%1026200851.10%626119452.43%402245183416
26Toronto Tomahawk513001001316-32010010069-33120000077030.3001318310045401685966430156443012517529.41%15473.33%0981194450.46%1026200851.10%626119452.43%1207192438844
Total82352807525267249184117150531013313034118130221513411915980.59826744571211631039216271279594294454243979476818172935117.41%3477279.25%7981194450.46%1026200851.10%626119452.43%1859108316537621473734
28Vancouver Knights321000001064211000006421100000042240.66710182800316089262637081173755700.00%16193.75%0981194450.46%1026200851.10%626119452.43%623564305324
29Washington Budweiser2110000048-41010000006-61100000042220.500471100013061241819049191842700.00%9277.78%0981194450.46%1026200851.10%626119452.43%442538183617
30Winnipeg Jets5300200020101031002000127522000000835101.0002032520031052166445956715843451121417.14%21290.48%0981194450.46%1026200851.10%626119452.43%11164104478943
_Since Last GM Reset82352807525267249184117150531013313034118130221513411915980.59826744571211631039216271279594294454243979476818172935117.41%3477279.25%7981194450.46%1026200851.10%626119452.43%1859108316537621473734
_Vs Conference522318053121821523026119033009279132612902012907317630.606182302484114269658176550162462524150346048811441843217.39%2124280.19%2981194450.46%1026200851.10%626119452.43%11906981025480935466
_Vs Division2096041007160111043021003431310530200037298270.6757111118200153418467820824021812606174176433781721.79%801482.50%1981194450.46%1026200851.10%626119452.43%458270399183353175

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
8298L126744571227122439794768181711
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
8235287525267249
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4117155310133130
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4118132215134119
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
540001
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
2935117.41%3477279.25%7
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
79594294454631039216
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
981194450.46%1026200851.10%626119452.43%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
1859108316537621473734


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2020-04-185London Spartiates2Ottawa Lumberjacks5WBoxScore
3 - 2020-04-2033Ottawa Lumberjacks4Hamilton Ultimate Fighter6LBoxScore
4 - 2020-04-2141Ottawa Lumberjacks3London Spartiates2WBoxScore
5 - 2020-04-2251Ottawa Lumberjacks2Quebec Nordiques5LBoxScore
6 - 2020-04-2355Winnipeg Jets3Ottawa Lumberjacks4WXBoxScore
7 - 2020-04-2478Ottawa Lumberjacks4Toronto Tomahawk1WBoxScore
8 - 2020-04-2585Vancouver Knights1Ottawa Lumberjacks5WBoxScore
10 - 2020-04-27107Ottawa Lumberjacks5Edmonton Oilers3WBoxScore
11 - 2020-04-28116Quebec Nordiques4Ottawa Lumberjacks2LBoxScore
13 - 2020-04-30135St-Johns Desperados2Ottawa Lumberjacks6WBoxScore
14 - 2020-05-01153Ottawa Lumberjacks4Hamilton Ultimate Fighter2WBoxScore
16 - 2020-05-03167Ottawa Lumberjacks1Quebec Nordiques2LBoxScore
17 - 2020-05-04176Nunavut Mystery2Ottawa Lumberjacks4WBoxScore
18 - 2020-05-05193Ottawa Lumberjacks1Toronto Tomahawk2LBoxScore
19 - 2020-05-06206London Spartiates4Ottawa Lumberjacks5WBoxScore
21 - 2020-05-08221Ottawa Lumberjacks4Winnipeg Jets1WBoxScore
22 - 2020-05-09235Montreal Canadiens5Ottawa Lumberjacks6WXBoxScore
24 - 2020-05-11257Atlanta Supra1Ottawa Lumberjacks2WXBoxScore
25 - 2020-05-12272Ottawa Lumberjacks2San Jose Rhinos3LXXBoxScore
26 - 2020-05-13285Ottawa Lumberjacks3Calgary Red Bull0WBoxScore
27 - 2020-05-14296Montreal Canadiens1Ottawa Lumberjacks5WBoxScore
29 - 2020-05-16315Chicago Blackhawks1Ottawa Lumberjacks2WBoxScore
30 - 2020-05-17323Ottawa Lumberjacks1St-Louis Blues4LBoxScore
31 - 2020-05-18344Ottawa Lumberjacks3Seattle Armada7LBoxScore
32 - 2020-05-19357Edmonton Oilers7Ottawa Lumberjacks5LBoxScore
34 - 2020-05-21375Ottawa Lumberjacks4Washington Budweiser2WBoxScore
35 - 2020-05-22386Detroit Red Wings2Ottawa Lumberjacks4WBoxScore
36 - 2020-05-23400Ottawa Lumberjacks2Dallas Storm3LXXBoxScore
38 - 2020-05-25413Seattle Armada6Ottawa Lumberjacks5LBoxScore
39 - 2020-05-26435Ottawa Lumberjacks4Houston Supernova5LXXBoxScore
40 - 2020-05-27446Houston Supernova5Ottawa Lumberjacks3LBoxScore
42 - 2020-05-29460Ottawa Lumberjacks4St-Johns Desperados5LBoxScore
43 - 2020-05-30478Nunavut Mystery1Ottawa Lumberjacks2WBoxScore
44 - 2020-05-31487Ottawa Lumberjacks1Colorado Zipper5LBoxScore
45 - 2020-06-01506Ottawa Lumberjacks6Edmonton Oilers1WBoxScore
46 - 2020-06-02510St-Louis Blues1Ottawa Lumberjacks2WBoxScore
48 - 2020-06-04538San Jose Rhinos7Ottawa Lumberjacks0LBoxScore
49 - 2020-06-05546Ottawa Lumberjacks2Moncton Wildcats3LXXBoxScore
50 - 2020-06-06567St-Johns Desperados2Ottawa Lumberjacks7WBoxScore
51 - 2020-06-07575Ottawa Lumberjacks3Boston Bruins5LBoxScore
53 - 2020-06-09596Vancouver Knights3Ottawa Lumberjacks1LBoxScore
54 - 2020-06-10608Ottawa Lumberjacks2Cleveland Bulldogs1WBoxScore
55 - 2020-06-11624Cleveland Bulldogs4Ottawa Lumberjacks5WXBoxScore
57 - 2020-06-13639Ottawa Lumberjacks2Nunavut Mystery3LBoxScore
58 - 2020-06-14654Ottawa Lumberjacks4Vancouver Knights2WBoxScore
59 - 2020-06-15665Colorado Zipper2Ottawa Lumberjacks4WBoxScore
60 - 2020-06-16684Dallas Storm2Ottawa Lumberjacks0LBoxScore
62 - 2020-06-18702Ottawa Lumberjacks2Toronto Tomahawk4LBoxScore
63 - 2020-06-19716New York Rangers6Ottawa Lumberjacks2LBoxScore
64 - 2020-06-20738Ottawa Lumberjacks5Moncton Wildcats4WXXBoxScore
65 - 2020-06-21748Toronto Tomahawk4Ottawa Lumberjacks3LXBoxScore
67 - 2020-06-23767Ottawa Lumberjacks3Halifax Thunder1WBoxScore
68 - 2020-06-24776Washington Budweiser6Ottawa Lumberjacks0LBoxScore
69 - 2020-06-25798Anaheim Icehawks2Ottawa Lumberjacks3WBoxScore
70 - 2020-06-26811Ottawa Lumberjacks4Regina Pats2WBoxScore
72 - 2020-06-28826Ottawa Lumberjacks2New York Rangers3LXBoxScore
73 - 2020-06-29837Toronto Tomahawk5Ottawa Lumberjacks3LBoxScore
74 - 2020-06-30858Ottawa Lumberjacks4Los Angeles Kings1WBoxScore
75 - 2020-07-01865Hamilton Ultimate Fighter3Ottawa Lumberjacks2LBoxScore
77 - 2020-07-03884Ottawa Lumberjacks4Winnipeg Jets2WBoxScore
78 - 2020-07-04893Ottawa Lumberjacks2Anaheim Icehawks3LXBoxScore
79 - 2020-07-05903London Spartiates4Ottawa Lumberjacks1LBoxScore
81 - 2020-07-07928Winnipeg Jets3Ottawa Lumberjacks4WXBoxScore
83 - 2020-07-09946Hamilton Ultimate Fighter2Ottawa Lumberjacks3WBoxScore
84 - 2020-07-10962Ottawa Lumberjacks5Regina Pats1WBoxScore
85 - 2020-07-11973Ottawa Lumberjacks5London Spartiates4WXBoxScore
87 - 2020-07-13984Quebec Nordiques3Ottawa Lumberjacks2LXBoxScore
88 - 2020-07-141005Halifax Thunder4Ottawa Lumberjacks3LBoxScore
90 - 2020-07-161024Ottawa Lumberjacks4Atlanta Supra1WBoxScore
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
91 - 2020-07-171034Ottawa Lumberjacks6Hamilton Ultimate Fighter5WXBoxScore
92 - 2020-07-181045Regina Pats3Ottawa Lumberjacks2LXBoxScore
94 - 2020-07-201065Boston Bruins5Ottawa Lumberjacks6WXXBoxScore
95 - 2020-07-211084Ottawa Lumberjacks5Detroit Red Wings2WBoxScore
96 - 2020-07-221094Ottawa Lumberjacks3Halifax Thunder4LXXBoxScore
97 - 2020-07-231103Los Angeles Kings1Ottawa Lumberjacks3WBoxScore
99 - 2020-07-251119Ottawa Lumberjacks2Quebec Nordiques5LBoxScore
100 - 2020-07-261132Winnipeg Jets1Ottawa Lumberjacks4WBoxScore
104 - 2020-07-301161Calgary Red Bull2Ottawa Lumberjacks3WBoxScore
106 - 2020-08-011181Moncton Wildcats4Ottawa Lumberjacks2LBoxScore
107 - 2020-08-021188Ottawa Lumberjacks2Montreal Canadiens3LBoxScore
109 - 2020-08-041205Ottawa Lumberjacks5Chicago Blackhawks1WBoxScore
111 - 2020-08-061216Calgary Red Bull4Ottawa Lumberjacks3LBoxScore



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Arena Capacity70006000300050002000
Ticket Price110654025190
Attendance282,030241,736121,402201,05478,844
Attendance PCT98.27%98.27%98.70%98.08%96.15%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
0 22563 - 98.10% 2,008,263$82,338,774$23000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
84,826,993$ 81,950,000$ 12,000,000$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
81,950,000$ 78,933,196$ 0$ 24 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 2 778,319$ 1,556,638$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
1,594,473$ 81,950,000$ 72,097,722$ 70,503,249$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Teuvo TeravainenAGE:25PO:0OV:78
Brayden SchennAGE:28PO:0OV:76
Kevin LabancAGE:24PO:0OV:71
Kenny AgostinoAGE:27PO:0OV:65
Oskar LindblomAGE:23PO:0OV:65
Gabriel BourqueAGE:29PO:0OV:64
*Jordan GreenwayAGE:22PO:0OV:63
Drew StaffordAGE:34PO:0OV:61
*Victor OlofssonAGE:24PO:0OV:58
Derek MacKenzieAGE:38PO:0OV:54
Michael ZalewskiAGE:27PO:0OV:53
*Kevin RoyAGE:26PO:0OV:53
Taylor LeierAGE:25PO:0OV:52
John TavaresAGE:29PO:0OV:83
Mika ZibanejadAGE:26PO:0OV:81
Casey CizikasAGE:28PO:0OV:73
Cedric PaquetteAGE:26PO:0OV:68
Kyle RauAGE:27PO:0OV:54
*Alexandre TexierAGE:20PO:0OV:53
Nick ShoreAGE:27PO:0OV:53
David PastrnakAGE:23PO:0OV:82
Blake ColemanAGE:28PO:0OV:74
Paul ByronAGE:30PO:0OV:70
Josh ArchibaldAGE:27PO:0OV:67
*Joey AndersonAGE:21PO:0OV:61
J.T. BrownAGE:29PO:0OV:60
*Logan O'ConnorAGE:23PO:0OV:54

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Alexander EdlerAGE:33PO:0OV:80
Roman JosiAGE:29PO:0OV:79
Alex PietrangeloAGE:29PO:0OV:78
Darnell NurseAGE:24PO:0OV:77
Joel EdmundsonAGE:26PO:0OV:70
Travis SanheimAGE:23PO:0OV:70
Kevin ConnautonAGE:29PO:0OV:69
Christian FolinAGE:28PO:0OV:66
*Josh MahuraAGE:21PO:0OV:62
*William BorgenAGE:23PO:0OV:59
*Ben GleasonAGE:21PO:0OV:57
Darren DietzAGE:25PO:0OV:56
Trevor CarrickAGE:24PO:0OV:56
Dillon SimpsonAGE:26PO:0OV:56
*Riley StillmanAGE:21PO:0OV:56
Robbie RussoAGE:26PO:0OV:55
Carey PriceAGE:32PO:0OV:80
Carter HuttonAGE:34PO:0OV:73
*Calvin PetersenAGE:25PO:0OV:63
Anders LindbackAGE:31PO:0OV:59

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
Aliaksei ProtasOttawa Lumberjacks3918
Amir MiftakhovOttawa Lumberjacks38115
Anthony FlorentinoOttawa Lumberjacks2872
Anthony HamburgOttawa Lumberjacks
Blake KesselOttawa Lumberjacks
Brendan De JongOttawa Lumberjacks
Brett FlemmingOttawa Lumberjacks
Brinson PasichnukOttawa Lumberjacks
Bruce GrahamOttawa Lumberjacks
Casey StaumOttawa Lumberjacks
Chase LangOttawa Lumberjacks2958
Christophe LalancetteOttawa Lumberjacks25100
Cole FonstadOttawa Lumberjacks3889
Collin AdamsOttawa Lumberjacks
Connor CorcoranOttawa Lumberjacks39105
Damien RiatOttawa Lumberjacks31147
Daniel MaggioOttawa Lumberjacks
Danila ZhuravlyovOttawa Lumberjacks3882
David KvetonOttawa Lumberjacks
Dean StewartOttawa Lumberjacks
Declan ChisholmOttawa Lumberjacks3851
Dominik KubalikOttawa Lumberjacks28114
Dov Grumet-MorrisOttawa Lumberjacks
Dylan SambergOttawa Lumberjacks3635
Eric RoyOttawa Lumberjacks28101
Evan McgrathOttawa Lumberjacks
Fedrik Pettersson-WentzelOttawa Lumberjacks
Garret RossOttawa Lumberjacks25104
Gleason FournierOttawa Lumberjacks
Grant BesseOttawa Lumberjacks28120
Grigori DenisenkoOttawa Lumberjacks379
Igor ShesterkinOttawa Lumberjacks3088
Jachym KondelikOttawa Lumberjacks3863
Jaroslav JanusOttawa Lumberjacks
Jeffrey Truchon VielOttawa Lumberjacks
Jeremy SwaymanOttawa Lumberjacks3662
Joey KeaneOttawa Lumberjacks3849
Jordan HarrisOttawa Lumberjacks3758
Jordan SpenceOttawa Lumberjacks3938
Jordon SouthornOttawa Lumberjacks
Joseph LavinOttawa Lumberjacks
Joseph MasoniusOttawa Lumberjacks31115
Josh NichollsOttawa Lumberjacks
Julius MattilaOttawa Lumberjacks
Juraj SimekOttawa Lumberjacks
Jyri NiemiOttawa Lumberjacks
Kirill MarchenkoOttawa Lumberjacks3832
Kohen OlischefskiOttawa Lumberjacks
Luke McInnisOttawa Lumberjacks
Martin GernatOttawa Lumberjacks2358
Maxwell GildonOttawa Lumberjacks3642
Michael BrodzinskiOttawa Lumberjacks2861
Mitch WahlOttawa Lumberjacks
Morgan FrostOttawa Lumberjacks3510
Nikita OkhotyukOttawa Lumberjacks3984
Oliwer KaskiOttawa Lumberjacks3971
Ondrej RomanOttawa Lumberjacks
Patrick McneillOttawa Lumberjacks
Peter GuggisbergOttawa Lumberjacks
Rasmus AsplundOttawa Lumberjacks
Rhett PitlickOttawa Lumberjacks3977
Robin PressOttawa Lumberjacks28102
Ryan ButtonOttawa Lumberjacks
Ryan LohinOttawa Lumberjacks
Ryan MacInnisOttawa Lumberjacks2917
Ryan SegallaOttawa Lumberjacks2886
Saku KinnunenOttawa Lumberjacks28150
Samuel FagemoOttawa Lumberjacks3777
Scott StajcerOttawa Lumberjacks
Sebastian RepoOttawa Lumberjacks
Stanislav BalanOttawa Lumberjacks
Tim McGauleyOttawa Lumberjacks31117
Tuukka TieksolaOttawa Lumberjacks3939
Tyler MaddenOttawa Lumberjacks3817
Valtteri PuustinenOttawa Lumberjacks3974
Zack TorquatoOttawa Lumberjacks

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4
40OTT
41OTT CAL LON OTT
42OTT VAN OTT OTT
43OTT OTT OTT
44OTT OTT OTT OTT



[2020-05-17 21:25:31] - TRADE : From Moncton Wildcats to Ottawa Lumberjacks : Christian Folin (66).
[2020-05-17 21:25:31] - TRADE : From Ottawa Lumberjacks to Moncton Wildcats : Y:41-RND:3-OTT.
[2020-05-03 19:07:37] - TRADE : From Ottawa Lumberjacks to Toronto Tomahawk : Marcus Kruger (64).
[2020-05-03 19:07:37] - TRADE : From Toronto Tomahawk to Ottawa Lumberjacks : Y:41-RND:3-CAL.
[2020-04-13 20:13:33] - TRADE : From Ottawa Lumberjacks to Detroit Red Wings : Zach Sanford (65), Andrew Peeke (P), Taylor Raddysh (P).
[2020-04-13 20:13:33] - TRADE : From Detroit Red Wings to Ottawa Lumberjacks : Blake Coleman (74).
[2020-04-04 17:10:42] - Ottawa Lumberjacks drafts Connor Corcoran as the #105 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 39.
[2020-04-04 16:30:45] - Ottawa Lumberjacks drafts Nikita Okhotyuk as the #84 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 39.
[2020-04-04 16:19:00] - Ottawa Lumberjacks drafts Rhett Pitlick as the #77 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 39.
[2020-04-04 16:14:11] - Ottawa Lumberjacks drafts Valtteri Puustinen as the #74 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 39.
[2020-04-04 16:10:39] - Ottawa Lumberjacks drafts Oliwer Kaski as the #71 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 39.
[2020-04-04 15:15:01] - Ottawa Lumberjacks drafts Tuukka Tieksola as the #39 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 39.
[2020-04-04 15:12:29] - Ottawa Lumberjacks drafts Jordan Spence as the #38 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 39.



[2020-08-11 21:55:16] Joel Edmundson from Ottawa Lumberjacks is back from Sprained Right Finger Injury.
[2020-08-11 21:55:16] Both Ottawa Lumberjacks and Bandits lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-08-11 21:54:56] Auto Lines Function has been run for Ottawa Lumberjacks.
[2020-08-11 21:54:56] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Ottawa Lumberjacks.
[2020-08-10 19:04:20] Christian Folin from Ottawa Lumberjacks is back from Bruised Right Foot Injury.
[2020-08-09 19:57:03] Both Ottawa Lumberjacks and Bandits lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-08-09 19:57:02] Game 1205 - Joel Edmundson from Ottawa Lumberjacks is injured (Sprained Right Finger) and is out for 5 days.
[2020-08-07 19:41:31] Ottawa Lumberjacks lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-08-06 18:49:38] Both Ottawa Lumberjacks and Bandits lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-08-06 18:48:56] Auto Lines Function has been run for Ottawa Lumberjacks.
[2020-08-06 18:48:56] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Ottawa Lumberjacks.
[2020-08-05 21:02:36] Josh Mahura from Bandits is back from Left Knee Injury.



No Injury or Suspension.


OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
39823528075252672491841171505310133130341181302215134119159826744571211631039216271279594294454243979476818172935117.41%3477279.25%7981194450.46%1026200851.10%626119452.43%1859108316537621473734
Total Regular Season823528075252672491841171505310133130341181302215134119159826744571211631039216271279594294454243979476818172935117.41%3477279.25%7981194450.46%1026200851.10%626119452.43%1859108316537621473734