Association Québécoise de Hockey Simulé - Supreme 

Supreme

GP: 71 | W: 32 | L: 29 | OTL: 10 | P: 74
GF: 245 | GA: 243 | PP%: 17.44% | PK%: 74.89%
GM : Kevin Kipps | Morale : 90 | Team Overall : 55
Next Games #1084 vs Warriors
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Jesper Boqvist (R)X100.00704589795555505030405958858169090560
2Tomas JurcoX100.00504589786350405030505066508774090560
3Danil Yurtaykin (R)X100.00504595804665404530405063508272090540
4Klim Kostin (R)X100.00534595747750404730405555508067090540
5Evgeny SvechnikovX100.00524592747550404530405059508370090540
6Henrik BorgstromX100.00504592767162404530405057508271090540
7Michael RasmussenX100.00504595778850404530405055507968090540
8Jan MursakX100.00504595775850404530405055509077090530
9Linus OmarkX100.00504595775550404530405055509178090530
10Markus HannikainenX100.00504595786750404530405055508572090530
11Nikita SoshnikovX100.00504595785650404530405055508572090530
12Alexander Yelesin (R)X100.00634595765952404530405058508472090570
13Petteri LindbohmX100.00504595766550404530405055508572090570
Scratches
1Anthony Greco (R)X100.00504595794750404530405055508572090520
TEAM AVERAGE100.0053459477635241463041515753847209054
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Thomas McCollum100.0065404088656565656565658878090580
2Mackenzie Skapski100.0065404085656565656565658382090580
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.006540408765656565656565868009058
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Jeff Blashill88707080827976CAN4842,000,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Jesper BoqvistSupreme (ATL)LW71312758-12155652927510714211.27%2087812.3753817381014533040.91%1105320001.3213100789
2Tomas JurcoSupreme (ATL)LW1821113215201217101326220.79%1234919.4341516391013223353.42%73207031.8311000811
3Evgeny SvechnikovSupreme (ATL)RW71121325-1160323198327212.24%2181311.461231138000091139.36%941521000.6112000155
4Danil YurtaykinSupreme (ATL)RW4991322-1100105511134598.11%1669114.11134920000000140.73%8791420000.6400000263
5Klim KostinSupreme (ATL)RW7115621900152297175315.46%991112.8400015000001233.33%21187010.4601000533
6Henrik BorgstromSupreme (ATL)C217101722072556182412.50%424711.78224617000000040.73%49669001.3700000113
7Markus HannikainenSupreme (ATL)LW637310555133056154012.50%577412.2900001101131036.67%3083000.2600100234
8Michael RasmussenSupreme (ATL)C28281010012292910126.90%438413.720001130001111041.95%2981410000.5201000000
9Alexander YelesinSupreme (ATL)D28044960192011390.00%2050518.07000118000035000.00%0314000.1600000000
10Jan MursakSupreme (ATL)LW621320026203810.00%19115.1900000000001055.56%6343000.6600000110
11Martin KautAtlanta SupraRW6112-14057183125.56%312320.610000110000140050.00%445000.3200000000
12Jake CheliosAtlanta SupraD5011-100168430.00%711923.8200016000012000.00%013000.1700000000
13Nikita SoshnikovSupreme (ATL)RW22000000020000.00%1421.9300008000000060.00%2000000.0000000000
Team Total or Average459107982057401019327988027849612.16%123593212.9313112463220303916411741.81%2088160122040.6938200272828
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Thomas McCollumSupreme (ATL)1712500.8793.2610312056463276000.83361722111
2Mackenzie SkapskiSupreme (ATL)52120.9143.00300001517498000.000050110
Team Total or Average2214620.8893.2013312071637374000.83362222221


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Alexander YelesinSupreme (ATL)D241996-02-07Yes195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm2,000,000$0$0$No
Anthony GrecoSupreme (ATL)RW261993-10-12Yes172 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm1,200,000$0$0$No
Danil YurtaykinSupreme (ATL)RW231997-07-01Yes165 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm2,300,000$0$0$No
Evgeny SvechnikovSupreme (ATL)RW231996-10-31No208 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm1,200,000$0$0$No
Henrik BorgstromSupreme (ATL)C231997-08-06No199 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo5RFAPro & Farm1,500,000$0$0$No
Jan MursakSupreme (ATL)LW311988-10-12No190 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$No
Jesper BoqvistSupreme (ATL)LW211998-10-30Yes180 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$No
Klim KostinSupreme (ATL)RW211999-05-05Yes212 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm875,000$0$0$No
Linus OmarkSupreme (ATL)RW321987-10-12No187 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm2,000,000$0$0$No
Mackenzie SkapskiSupreme (ATL)G241995-10-12No191 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$No
Markus HannikainenSupreme (ATL)LW261993-10-12No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm950,000$0$0$No
Michael RasmussenSupreme (ATL)C201999-10-12No221 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo5RFAPro & Farm950,000$0$0$No
Nikita SoshnikovSupreme (ATL)RW261993-10-12No185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm750,000$0$0$No
Petteri LindbohmSupreme (ATL)D261993-10-12No198 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm600,000$0$0$No
Thomas McCollumSupreme (ATL)G291990-10-12No205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No
Tomas JurcoSupreme (ATL)LW271992-12-28No188 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm850,000$0$0$No
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
1625.13194 Lbs6 ft13.001,150,000$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
135122
2Jesper BoqvistDanil YurtaykinEvgeny Svechnikov30122
3Markus HannikainenKlim Kostin25122
4Danil Yurtaykin10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
135122
230122
325122
410122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
155122
2Jesper BoqvistDanil YurtaykinEvgeny Svechnikov45122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
155122
245122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
155122
2Jesper Boqvist45122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
155122
245122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
15512255122
24512245122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
155122
2Jesper Boqvist45122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
155122
245122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Klim Kostin, Markus Hannikainen, Evgeny SvechnikovKlim Kostin, Markus HannikainenEvgeny Svechnikov
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, , ,
Penalty Shots
, , Jesper Boqvist, , Evgeny Svechnikov
Goalie
#1 : , #2 :


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Bandits2020000059-41010000024-21010000035-200.000581300379211194540665575338702720239444.44%5260.00%0525116844.95%569119247.73%537114247.02%1888134113765271029512
2Barracudas11000000422000000000001100000042221.000481200379211192240665575338155613400.00%30100.00%0525116844.95%569119247.73%537114247.02%1888134113765271029512
3Bayou301011001314-11010000034-1200011001010030.500132235003792111982406655753381011922388112.50%11190.91%0525116844.95%569119247.73%537114247.02%1888134113765271029512
4Chiwawa532000002627-120200000713-6330000001914560.60026457110379211191614066557533818760505311327.27%25868.00%1525116844.95%569119247.73%537114247.02%1888134113765271029512
5CoolFm1010000003-3000000000001010000003-300.00000000379211191240665575338141815300.00%4175.00%0525116844.95%569119247.73%537114247.02%1888134113765271029512
6Farmers1010000025-31010000025-30000000000000.000246003792111915406655753381371310200.00%4250.00%0525116844.95%569119247.73%537114247.02%1888134113765271029512
7Goons21100000761110000004221010000034-120.500712190037921119524066557533873202827800.00%14471.43%0525116844.95%569119247.73%537114247.02%1888134113765271029512
8Grizzlies1000000123-1000000000001000000123-110.50024600379211192640665575338251086200.00%40100.00%0525116844.95%569119247.73%537114247.02%1888134113765271029512
9Hammerhead202000001014-41010000046-21010000068-200.0001018280037921119474066557533876252629100.00%13561.54%0525116844.95%569119247.73%537114247.02%1888134113765271029512
10Hunters2010010068-21000010034-11010000034-110.2506121800379211193640665575338582514263133.33%7185.71%0525116844.95%569119247.73%537114247.02%1888134113765271029512
11Husky11000000101110000001010000000000021.0001230137921119134066557533824131113200.00%30100.00%0525116844.95%569119247.73%537114247.02%1888134113765271029512
12Igloos2020000049-51010000015-41010000034-100.0004711003792111960406655753385317623900.00%3166.67%0525116844.95%569119247.73%537114247.02%1888134113765271029512
13Marmots32100000761220000005231010000024-240.667713200037921119634066557533853241633700.00%8187.50%0525116844.95%569119247.73%537114247.02%1888134113765271029512
14Outlaws2200000012662200000012660000000000041.00012223400379211195740665575338591818196350.00%4175.00%0525116844.95%569119247.73%537114247.02%1888134113765271029512
15Predateurs210001007701000010034-11100000043130.750710170037921119484066557533850191227100.00%6266.67%1525116844.95%569119247.73%537114247.02%1888134113765271029512
16Raptors53100100211382110000076132000100147770.7002140610037921119128406655753381175231481417.14%13469.23%0525116844.95%569119247.73%537114247.02%1888134113765271029512
17Rockets2010100056-11010000024-21000100032120.50059140037921119644066557533844161225600.00%6350.00%0525116844.95%569119247.73%537114247.02%1888134113765271029512
18Saguenéens30100110712-51000010045-12010001037-430.5007101700379211197540665575338793031345120.00%10280.00%1525116844.95%569119247.73%537114247.02%1888134113765271029512
19Scorpions2110000057-21010000025-31100000032120.500571200379211196240665575338592710322150.00%50100.00%0525116844.95%569119247.73%537114247.02%1888134113765271029512
20Sioux32100000862110000003122110000055040.6678152300379211194740665575338551612438337.50%5260.00%0525116844.95%569119247.73%537114247.02%1888134113765271029512
21Smirnoff Ice22000000817110000004131100000040441.000816240137921119614066557533829136231119.09%30100.00%0525116844.95%569119247.73%537114247.02%1888134113765271029512
22Spartans52300000181713120000068-221100000129340.40018355301379211191374066557533813237457117317.65%20480.00%0525116844.95%569119247.73%537114247.02%1888134113765271029512
23Thugs4300000123111232000001161151100000070770.8752342650137921119132406655753387725295115533.33%12191.67%0525116844.95%569119247.73%537114247.02%1888134113765271029512
Total71272903822245243236141500511114122-83513140331113112110740.521245440685143792111918354066557533818296205308781953417.44%2275774.89%3525116844.95%569119247.73%537114247.02%1888134113765271029512
25Twins3120000079-21010000023-12110000056-120.3337132000379211197240665575338731914359222.22%7271.43%0525116844.95%569119247.73%537114247.02%1888134113765271029512
26Vandals312000001112-1211000007701010000045-120.3331119300037921119954066557533871101847700.00%9544.44%0525116844.95%569119247.73%537114247.02%1888134113765271029512
27Vipers3010101011101100000106512010100055040.66711193000379211199240665575338803012415120.00%6266.67%0525116844.95%569119247.73%537114247.02%1888134113765271029512
28Warriors1000010023-11000010023-10000000000010.500235003792111928406655753383718212200.00%20100.00%0525116844.95%569119247.73%537114247.02%1888134113765271029512
29Wolves31100100770210001005411010000023-130.50071320003792111954406655753385820403514428.57%100100.00%0525116844.95%569119247.73%537114247.02%1888134113765271029512
30Xpress20100100610-41010000014-31000010056-110.250612180037921119494066557533847171026400.00%5340.00%0525116844.95%569119247.73%537114247.02%1888134113765271029512
_Since Last GM Reset71272903822245243236141500511114122-83513140331113112110740.521245440685143792111918354066557533818296205308781953417.44%2275774.89%3525116844.95%569119247.73%537114247.02%1888134113765271029512
_Vs Conference44191502521172154182289003118081-12211602210927319520.591172305477123792111912174066557533811583713385441182521.19%1413277.30%3525116844.95%569119247.73%537114247.02%1888134113765271029512
_Vs Division19116001018868201045000013638-297100100523022240.63288162250123792111955840665575338513174155223571221.05%701775.71%1525116844.95%569119247.73%537114247.02%1888134113765271029512

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
7174L12454406851835182962053087814
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
7127293822245243
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3614150511114122
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3513143311131121
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
250201
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
1953417.44%2275774.89%3
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
4066557533837921119
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
525116844.95%569119247.73%537114247.02%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
1888134113765271029512


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2021-03-153Supreme9Chiwawa8WBoxScore
2 - 2021-03-1618Thugs6Supreme9WBoxScore
3 - 2021-03-1733Supreme6Raptors1WBoxScore
5 - 2021-03-1948Spartans5Supreme2LBoxScore
6 - 2021-03-2072Outlaws2Supreme4WBoxScore
8 - 2021-03-2293Thugs3Supreme2LXXBoxScore
9 - 2021-03-23103Supreme6Bayou7LXBoxScore
11 - 2021-03-25124Chiwawa5Supreme2LBoxScore
13 - 2021-03-27140Supreme3Chiwawa2WBoxScore
14 - 2021-03-28153Spartans0Supreme2WBoxScore
15 - 2021-03-29168Supreme7Thugs0WBoxScore
16 - 2021-03-30182Supreme5Vipers4WXBoxScore
17 - 2021-03-31194Vandals4Supreme6WBoxScore
18 - 2021-04-01214Husky0Supreme1WBoxScore
20 - 2021-04-03232Supreme8Spartans4WBoxScore
21 - 2021-04-04243Raptors2Supreme4WBoxScore
22 - 2021-04-05255Supreme6Hammerhead8LBoxScore
23 - 2021-04-06273Hammerhead6Supreme4LBoxScore
24 - 2021-04-07284Supreme2Marmots4LBoxScore
25 - 2021-04-08300Predateurs4Supreme3LXBoxScore
26 - 2021-04-09316Supreme7Chiwawa4WBoxScore
27 - 2021-04-10329Supreme4Sioux2WBoxScore
29 - 2021-04-12340Supreme3Scorpions2WBoxScore
30 - 2021-04-13355Warriors3Supreme2LXBoxScore
32 - 2021-04-15373Saguenéens5Supreme4LXBoxScore
33 - 2021-04-16387Supreme1Sioux3LBoxScore
34 - 2021-04-17402Goons2Supreme4WBoxScore
35 - 2021-04-18422Bayou4Supreme3LBoxScore
37 - 2021-04-20437Supreme4Barracudas2WBoxScore
38 - 2021-04-21447Supreme3Rockets2WXBoxScore
39 - 2021-04-22461Supreme4Bayou3WXBoxScore
40 - 2021-04-23474Smirnoff Ice1Supreme4WBoxScore
42 - 2021-04-25491Marmots1Supreme2WBoxScore
44 - 2021-04-27514Vipers5Supreme6WXXBoxScore
45 - 2021-04-28529Supreme3Saguenéens2WXXBoxScore
46 - 2021-04-29544Thugs2Supreme5WBoxScore
47 - 2021-04-30556Supreme3Hunters4LBoxScore
49 - 2021-05-02577Outlaws4Supreme8WBoxScore
50 - 2021-05-03589Supreme2Wolves3LBoxScore
51 - 2021-05-04598Supreme3Igloos4LBoxScore
52 - 2021-05-05615Bandits4Supreme2LBoxScore
54 - 2021-05-07632Chiwawa8Supreme5LBoxScore
55 - 2021-05-08651Supreme3Raptors4LXBoxScore
56 - 2021-05-09664Igloos5Supreme1LBoxScore
58 - 2021-05-11680Supreme4Spartans5LBoxScore
59 - 2021-05-12689Supreme3Goons4LBoxScore
60 - 2021-05-13701Marmots1Supreme3WBoxScore
61 - 2021-05-14723Supreme3Bandits5LBoxScore
62 - 2021-05-15729Supreme5Raptors2WBoxScore
63 - 2021-05-16743Wolves3Supreme2LXBoxScore
65 - 2021-05-18764Wolves1Supreme3WBoxScore
66 - 2021-05-19783Rockets4Supreme2LBoxScore
68 - 2021-05-21799Supreme0Saguenéens5LBoxScore
69 - 2021-05-22802Supreme2Twins4LBoxScore
70 - 2021-05-23823Farmers5Supreme2LBoxScore
71 - 2021-05-24841Supreme3Twins2WBoxScore
72 - 2021-05-25848Supreme4Vandals5LBoxScore
73 - 2021-05-26860Twins3Supreme2LBoxScore
75 - 2021-05-28880Supreme4Smirnoff Ice0WBoxScore
76 - 2021-05-29890Spartans3Supreme2LBoxScore
77 - 2021-05-30913Supreme0CoolFm3LBoxScore
78 - 2021-05-31919Supreme5Xpress6LXBoxScore
79 - 2021-06-01929Vandals3Supreme1LBoxScore
81 - 2021-06-03952Hunters4Supreme3LXBoxScore
82 - 2021-06-04969Supreme2Grizzlies3LXXBoxScore
83 - 2021-06-05981Raptors4Supreme3LBoxScore
84 - 2021-06-06993Supreme4Predateurs3WBoxScore
85 - 2021-06-071005Supreme0Vipers1LBoxScore
86 - 2021-06-081017Scorpions5Supreme2LBoxScore
88 - 2021-06-101037Sioux1Supreme3WBoxScore
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
90 - 2021-06-121062Xpress4Supreme1LBoxScore
92 - 2021-06-141084Supreme-Warriors-
93 - 2021-06-151093Barracudas-Supreme-
95 - 2021-06-171117Barracudas-Supreme-
97 - 2021-06-191142Supreme-Outlaws-
98 - 2021-06-201146Supreme-Farmers-
99 - 2021-06-211157Grizzlies-Supreme-
100 - 2021-06-221174Supreme-Predateurs-
102 - 2021-06-241186CoolFm-Supreme-
105 - 2021-06-271205Scorpions-Supreme-
106 - 2021-06-281211Supreme-Husky-
107 - 2021-06-291226Supreme-Thugs-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3520
Attendance71,55529,174
Attendance PCT99.38%81.04%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
5 2798 - 93.27% 102,930$3,705,486$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
3,260,244$ 1,840,000$ 1,372,500$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 1,605,684$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
514,651$ 19 34,909$ 663,271$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
4171272903822245243236141500511114122-8351314033111311211074245440685143792111918354066557533818296205308781953417.44%2275774.89%3525116844.95%569119247.73%537114247.02%1888134113765271029512
Total Regular Season71272903822245243236141500511114122-8351314033111311211074245440685143792111918354066557533818296205308781953417.44%2275774.89%3525116844.95%569119247.73%537114247.02%1888134113765271029512